NY State Girls 2022 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Boys NY State Leaderboard] ... [Section 3 Girls Leaderboard]

 

Only 2022 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Nov 15, 2022 ... NY State Girls 2022

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Nov 15, 2022
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... Current Ranking is by Highest Individual Speed Rating

 

 
                               Sec-                             HIGHEST       Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School                 Speed Rating    Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============        ============    ======    ===================================
1   Karrie Baloga         12   09-B    Cornwall               166.77   167      163     157 167 160 161 153 151
2   Zariel Macchia        10   11-A    William Floyd          152.13   152      146     152 128 143 131 143 137 119
3   Izzie Sullivan        10   03-A    FM                     151.13   151      147     144 137 151 148 138
4   Kate Putman           12   03-A    CNS                    149.60   150      144     136 142 148 141 150 144 137 139
5   Angelina Napoleon     12   06-C    Allegany-Lime          148.31   148      147     148 146 143 147 148 124 148 147 137
6   Lillie Bogdan         10   06-A    Frontier               147.56   148      147     147 148 147 145 140 138 139
7   Emily Bush            11   02-A    Saratoga               147.10   147      146     145 147 145 145 137 143
8   Rose Coats            12   UNA     Prospect Park          143.23   143      142     139 143 131
9   Sheridan Wheeler      12   02-A    Saratoga               142.33   142      140     140 138 142 133 127 121
10  Gabby Putman          10   03-A    CNS                    140.70   141      129     101 126 141 125 128 129 119 113
11  Rylee Ferretti        12   UNA     OcBz Wave Runners      140.67   141      137     141 121
12  Sarah Lawson          11   04-A    Corning                138.33   138      136     138 133 134 131 135 121 124 123
13  Alycia Hart           11   02-A    Saratoga               137.80   138      134     138 114 137 127 99
14  Sophia McInnes        10   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         137.60   138      135     138 133 117 120
15  Kyleen Brady          9    03-A    Auburn                 136.53   137      131     127 137 129 120 123 125 125 118
16  Anya Belisle          11   02-A    Saratoga               134.37   134      133     128 134 134 133 125 125
17  Miranda Gatto         12   06-A    Niagara-Wheat          134.28   134      130     125 134 126 124 121 120 112
18  McKinley Wheeler      12   02-A    Saratoga               134.03   134      133     133 134 132 119
19  Hannah Kaercher       12   03-A    FM                     133.87   134      125     108 121 124 132 134 126
20  Kaleigh Higgins       12   02-A    Shaker                 133.73   134      129     129 134 121 121 111 117 129 119 114
21  Tsadia Bercuvitz      8    04-A    Ithaca                 132.70   133      131     132 130 132 133 125 124 128 120 124
22  Ana (Vicky) Mordvinova12   04-A    Elmira District        132.13   132      129     125 132 129 129 124 126 121 106
23  Noel Barlette         11   06-A    Orchard Park           131.87   132      131     130 132 128 126 131 132 121
24  Erin Boler            12   02-C    Albany Academy         131.64   132      127     123 118 127 131 125 129 132
25  Rylee Davis           12   02-A    Bethlehem              131.17   131      125     118 122 126 125 126 130 131 131 116
26  Emilia O'Leary        10   06-C    East Aurora            130.46   130      123     117 111 122 130 130
27  Charlotte O'Meara     10   02-A    Bethlehem              129.60   130      124     124 119 111 124 130 126 127 113 124
28  Hannah Boyle          12   03-A    CNS                    128.73   129      126     124 119 129
29  Katelyn Kliesch       9    CHS     Notre Dame             128.63   129      125     125 118 128 129 110 108 112
30  Kyra Pellegrino       12   05-A    Gates Chili            128.20   128      123     106 128 116
31  Ari Reback            11   05-A    Fairport               128.13   128      124     117 128 121 122 120 119
32  Ava Carsley           12   09-A    Valley Central         127.77   128      125     128 121 120 116 117 100
33  Brynn Bernard         11   03-D    South Lewis            126.20   126      123     126 121 113 121 110 116 105
34  Mary Kate Cestaro     11   02-A    Niskayuna              125.53   126      117     91 119 120 118 126 118
35  Lola Dinneen          12   CHS     Notre Dame             125.30   125      124     117 125 123 117 124 122
36  Haylie Smith          10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         125.20   125      122     117 125 125 120 102 115 109
37  Tess O'Donoghue       11   AIS     Marymount              125.07   125      122     125 120 115 117 116 110 112 115 122
38  Leonni Griffin        11   02-A    Shaker                 125.03   125      120     106 122 122 117 120 125 113 118
39  Marlo Townsend        12   03-A    Rome                   125.03   125      118     106 125 120 113 110 100 95
40  Rachel Miller         10   02-B    Mohonasen              124.77   125      123     125 123 123 105 108 105
41  Ava Pennachio         10   01-B    Eastchester            124.63   125      114     108 97 125 120 107 115 109 108 89
42  Emma Lewis            8    06-C    Southwestern           124.60   125      118     113 116 117 116 105 125 125 108
43  Kirsten Melnik        10   06-C    Springville            124.17   124      117     100 111 124 120 112 109
44  Isabella Spagnoli     11   08-A    Great Neck S           124.17   124      122     111 123 124 123 115 105
45  Maddie Powers         12   02-B    Queensbury             124.07   124      123     121 124 123 121 116 112
46  Mia Wickard           8    11-A    Northport              124.03   124      121     124 121 99 98 120 118 120
47  Jillian O'Rourke      12   06-A    Orchard Park           123.87   124      120     117 121 120 103 114 124 120
48  Morgan Eigel          12   01-A    Fox Lane               123.77   124      120     124 114 117 116 112 112 122 110 111
49  Kylie Bowman          11   06-C    Newfane                123.06   123      119     110 123 116 112 111
50  Aislinn Frazer        10   08-B    Friends Acad           122.97   123      119     118 123 111 117 111 112 112 107
51  Harriet Healey        11   02-A    Ballston Spa           122.60   123      120     106 123 122 121
52  Mia Paolino           11   02-B    Burnt Hills            122.60   123      122     123 116 123 120 121 112
53  Faith Skowvron        12   05-D    Addison                122.53   123      117     114 123 107 105 110 107
54  Madyson Moroney       11   01-B    Pearl River            122.47   122      120     121 112 119 121 110 122 116 104
55  Shannon Zugelder      9    06-B    Starpoint              122.45   122      117     112 111 122 117 106 113
56  Kiera Macintosh       8    02-B    Scotia-Glenville       122.40   122      118     115 122 108 108 93
57  Brier Amerlinck       12   06-A    Williamsville N        122.30   122      118     111 117 122 118 113 110 97
58  Cora Hinsdill         9    03-C    Adirondack             121.90   122      114     106 105 122 107 114 119 109 101
59  Maria Khalifeh        10   03-A    FM                     121.87   122      117     114 122 103 120 101 109
60  Sophie Ginsberg       12   01-A    White Plains           121.63   122      119     121 120 122 113 112 113 109 104 100
61  Heidi Berglund        8    02-A    Saratoga               121.54   122      118     119 109 122 113 101 91
62  Mariem Sayahi         12   02-D    Voorheesville          121.43   121      120     119 115 121 111 120 121 108
63  Katelyn Wilkes        12   05-C    Midlakes               121.43   121      115     115 121 108 93 98 103 93 95
64  Logan Barsalow        12   02-B    Averill Park           120.92   121      116     112 118 121 113 94 86
65  Anna Furman           8    09-D    Tri-Valley             120.60   121      117     121 105 117 115 114 109 98
66  Addison Vellekoop     9    02-A    Guilderland            120.48   120      117     118 114 120 113 109 106 94
67  Alicia DeFilippis     11   11-A    North Babylon          120.03   120      115     120 113 96 119 108 99 93 91 57
68  Hannah Wierer         12   06-A    Orchard Park           119.93   120      107     101 100 110 102 120 99 77
69  Marissa Navarra       12   03-A    CNS                    119.80   120      118     113 120 117 111 118 109 82
70  Ethne Degan           11   04-C    Afton-Harp-Bain        119.67   120      108     90 111 100 115 120 86 115 107 82
71  Andrea Sassatelli     8    02-D    Hoosic Valley          119.40   119      116     119 111 112 104 92
72  Brynn Hogan           12   04-C    Susquehanna Valley     119.13   119      117     115 119 114 119 108 111 101
73  Katherine Bannigan    10   02-A    Bethlehem              118.97   119      116     102 118 117 117 118 118 119 99
74  Camille Ryan          9    03-A    FM                     118.67   119      117     113 118 112 119 116 94
75  Mary Alice Pineau     10   03-A    Auburn                 117.93   118      117     118 117 118 110 112 112 105 102
76  Finnley Wickard       8    11-A    Northport              117.71   118      116     117 118 89 115 106
77  Kerry Murphy          11   09-B    Cornwall               117.68   118      116     118 114 108 117 118 107 106
78  Lindsay Richardson    11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         117.63   118      114     109 118 118 107 96 103 108
79  Olivia Deer           9    02-A    Bethlehem              117.50   118      116     114 115 116 118 114 96
80  Mullane Baumiller     11   11-B    Sayville               117.40   117      116     117 116 115 109 108 98
81  Emily LaMena          12   11-B    John Glenn             117.37   117      114     117 113 99 100 107 108
82  Hannah Devine         10   05-A    Brighton               117.27   117      116     116 117 109 112 116 107
83  Claire Bohan          11   08-B    South Side             117.03   117      110     98 113 109 117 106 101 88 100 100
84  Abigail Kowalczyk     10   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham         116.77   117      109     99 111 109 117 106 105 103 104
85  Cameron Coletti       12   08-B    South Side             116.74   117      113     108 115 113 117 108 110 95 109 107
86  Sophia Semo           10   09-B    Cornwall               116.70   117      107     97 78 116 117 113 96 94
87  Olivia Girand         12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci           116.46   116      113     106 111 116 106
88  Olivia Heim           8    09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        116.33   116      113     113 116 110 107 108 99 89
89  Ashley Carillo        10   08-A    Port Washington        116.15   116      113     106 116 113 96 104
90  Kailyn Houghton       9    06-C    East Aurora            116.14   116      113     104 115 116 111 113 109 107
91  Ella Cohen            10   PSA     Hunter College         116.06   116      110     87 111 116 98
92  Anna Chrapowitzky     8    02-A    Bethlehem              115.77   116      113     109 113 115 116 106 114 98 92
93  Taylor Page           10   03-A    Liverpool              115.70   116      110     107 116 98 96 63
94  Molly Myatt           7    03-B    Oneida                 115.60   116      111     116 113 113 106 101 96 88 76 56 46
95  Sofia Fenton          11   01-B    Tappan Zee             115.54   116      104     87 102 107 93 116 112 109 104 84 100
96  Clara Shingler        9    01-C    Pleasantville          115.13   115      111     115 108 108 97 98 96
97  Sofia Magnera         11   05-A    Webster Schroeder      115.10   115      107     98 115 97 98 84
98  Sharon Colbert        12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk        115.10   115      109     109 105 106 101 111 115 109 103
99  Maeve Going           9    CHS     Sacred Heart           114.65   115      112     115 108 103
100 Lux Burgin            10   01-C    Bronxville             114.57   115      111     115 108 106 105 111 99 102 74
101 Nathalie Wilding      8    02-A    Saratoga               114.57   115      113     113 115 114 107 87 68
102 Alexa Briggs          11   05-A    Churchville-Chili      114.37   114      111     105 114 102 110 98
103 Paige Sheiffele       11   11-B    Mount Sinai            114.18   114      110     103 114 112 108 104 102 100 97
104 Liv Pachter           11   02-A    Bethlehem              113.97   114      103     110 42 103 105 107 114 105
105 Linden Cafcules       11   PSA     Beacon                 113.89   114      108     102 114 95 94
106 Melissa Innocent      12   08-B    Valley Stream N        113.55   114      107     96 103 114 96 100
107 Meghan Moyer          12   03-A    Liverpool              113.20   113      109     109 113 103 97 80 64
108 Danielle List         9    01-C    Albertus Magnus        113.07   113      112     113 112 100
109 Carla Bautista        12   09-A    Kingston               112.83   113      109     113 107 104 102 101 103 84
110 Caitlin Thomas        10   01-C    Hastings               112.63   113      109     113 101 108 104 105 97
111 Katie Turner          10   02-A    Saratoga               112.53   113      111     113 110 110 88 67
112 Amanda Probst         11   11-A    Ward Melville          112.35   112      107     99 112 94 104
113 Sofia Mulada          10   08-C    Cold Spring Har        112.32   112      108     98 107 110 112 104
114 Shaylen Goslar        11   09-A    Pine Bush              112.23   112      106     106 99 97 112 104 107
115 Isabella Adrian       12   03-A    FM                     112.20   112      107     97 107 112 101 101 96
116 Sophia Squires        11   02-D    Hoosic Valley          112.10   112      110     103 112 112 110 107 109 96 93
117 Emily Wickard         11   11-A    Northport              112.10   112      109     112 100 97 107 110 93 107
118 Bella Martocci        11   08-B    North Shore            111.32   111      103     94 111 86 96
119 Kamryn Barton         9    03-A    Baldwinsville          111.10   111      104     61 111 110 100 108 94
120 Ellie Lees            11   04-D    Delhi                  111.00   111      106     93 107 106 104 108 103 111 106 64
121 Kayla Hayes           11   11-C    Babylon                110.98   111      107     106 105 91 111 103 110
122 Zaria Hall            9    08-A    East Meadow            110.93   111      110     107 111 109
123 Reid Smith            10   05-B    Pittsford Suth         110.67   111      101     65 111 99 93 97 100
124 Cate Anzellotti       12   05-A    Brighton               110.60   111      110     111 106
125 Anna Gansrow          11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano        110.53   111      107     94 107 111 104 102
126 Allison Boler         10   02-A    Niskayuna              110.50   111      108     101 111 107 109 103 97
127 Maya Levine           11   AIS     Hewitt School          109.99   110      108     102 110 107 90
128 Olivia Pesso          9    11-B    Shoreham Wading R      109.73   110      108     106 108 110 104 104
129 Ava Gumb              11   CHS     St. Joseph Hill        109.65   110      106     110 104 85 71 92 99
130 Camrynn Gildea        9    08-A    Massapequa             109.50   110      98      74 110 92 92 76 81 73
131 Isabella Gerena       11   11-B    Sayville               109.50   110      102     110 93 91 83 84 75
132 Chloe Fietze          9    03-A    West Genesee           109.37   109      107     102 107 109 101 86
133 Mirembe Mubanda       11   AIS     Ethical Culture        108.88   109      103     98 109 105 99 88 88 74
134 Tea Malone-Bonacci    12   05-D    Harley-Allendale       108.83   109      106     105 109 101 104 103 96
135 Chloe Fisher          12   06-A    Frontier               108.82   109      105     95 108 103 109 105 101 89
136 Annabelle Renzi       8    03-C    South Jefferson        108.57   109      102     85 99 109 107 103 102 94 74
137 Morgan Engel          12   08-A    Syosset                108.54   109      105     99 109 104 93 98
138 Addison Cyr           9    02-B    Burnt Hills            108.27   108      102     102 99 91 108
139 Cali Gabrielson       7    11-B    Mount Sinai            108.12   108      102     99 108 97 103 86 77 95
140 Sadie Beres           11   04-A    Corning                108.07   108      100     95 99 97 101 108 82 102 95
141 Isabella Stenhouse    12   PSA     Stuyvesant             108.04   108      108     108 108 100
142 Emma Szarek           8    03-D    Westmoreland           107.87   108      106     96 108 108 96 99 107 107 78
143 Naomi Douglas         9    PSA     Fiorello               107.86   108      100     78 108 88 97
144 Maggie Mccabe         10   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)      107.84   108      100     81 99 108 96 95 95 99 82 96 97
145 Dylan McElhinney      10   PSA     Hunter College         107.80   108      107     108 106 81
146 Ariel Esposito        11   01-A    New Rochelle           107.77   108      106     107 99 108 102 102 107 108 97
147 Wheeler Morgan        12   02-A    Saratoga               107.67   108      108     108
148 Katie Schmid          9    01-B    Nanuet                 107.63   108      103     108 96 102 96 92 86 88 73
149 Leah Richardson       12   09-C    James O'Neill          107.60   108      106     108 104 99 103 102 86 107
150 Madison Cole          11   11-A    Comsewogue             107.38   107      103     97 107 87 99 101 97
151 Sarah Guyette         12   02-A    Bethlehem              107.30   107      105     105 107 104 101 95 96 87
152 Kylie Paylor          12   05-D    Clyde-Savannah         107.30   107      100     83 105 101 97 107 92 81 93
153 Dylan Cashin          11   11-B    East Hampton           107.03   107      99      83 103 95 100 107 98 96 95
154 Gretel Hilson-Schneide11   04-D    Delhi                  106.93   107      105     107 99 103 101 105 99 106 97 91
155 Katie Edinger         12   03-D    Tully                  106.90   107      104     107 96 101 100 94 105 100 98
156 Brianna Carter        12   01-B    Peekskill              106.80   107      103     107 93 100 96 100 95 87
157 Jaelyn Chrysler       9    04-C    Owego                  106.67   107      98      94 92 92 103 101 107 103 101 83
158 Addison Bree          9    05-C    Waterloo               106.67   107      101     94 107 94 97 91
159 Zoe Marcus            12   05-A    Fairport               106.60   107      105     107 104 102 96 94
160 Raquelle Landa        9    02-A    Shenendehowa           106.47   106      103     89 101 106
161 Megan Lankowicz       9    11-B    Sayville               106.47   106      103     106 96 98 92 59
162 Schuyler Long         10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       106.43   106      101     101 101 79 106 95
163 Leyla Bhusri          9    02-A    Shenendehowa           106.40   106      105     106 100 104
164 Simone Schuman        12   04-C    Oneonta                106.13   106      103     101 103 102 106 98 102 95 101 90
165 Catherine Schoeneman  10   06-C    East Aurora            106.13   106      104     101 104 105 100 106 101 97
166 Natalia Seremetis     11   05-A    Webster Thomas         106.07   106      102     93 101 106 96 72
167 Ella Rice             10   05-B    Pittsford Suth         105.83   106      100     106 106 90 76 68 81 49
168 Shea Fajen            11   02-A    Columbia               105.75   106      102     92 106 103 102 100 93 98
169 Bridget Dunn          9    01-B    Tappan Zee             105.57   106      100     89 106 90 99 99 99 95
170 Maxine Paul-Emile     10   UNA     Prospect Park          105.42   105      102     105 93 87
171 Samantha Apostolico   12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        105.27   105      100     101 95 105 98 95 95 91 83 63
172 MacKenzie Newman      12   11-A    Commack                105.20   105      100     105 94 95 80 83
173 Lily Wolfley          12   06-A    Clarence               105.19   105      103     91 105 104 94
174 Julia Aquilino        10   01-B    Somers                 104.87   105      99      105 84 99 84 86 84 96 83
175 Eve Siff-Scherr       11   08-A    Port Washington        104.76   105      100     84 105 99 92
176 Melia Kupchanko       9    06-A    Williamsville N        104.73   105      97      82 105 96 91 81 55
177 Lilly Rother          11   07-D    Lake Placid            104.67   105      102     101 105 102 92 85 90
178 Madison Carista       9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk        104.61   105      100     90 105 98 97 92 101 90 78
179 Olivia DiGaetano      9    11-A    Connetquot             104.57   105      100     101 99 75 98 105 101 92 85 94
			

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Nov 15, 2022
 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        OVERALL
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======

Class A

1   Zariel Macchia        10   11-A    William Floyd        152.13   152       146
2   Izzie Sullivan        10   03-A    FM                   151.13   151       147
3   Kate Putman           12   03-A    CNS                  149.60   150       144
4   Lillie Bogdan         10   06-A    Frontier             147.56   148       147
5   Emily Bush            11   02-A    Saratoga             147.10   147       146
6   Sheridan Wheeler      12   02-A    Saratoga             142.33   142       140
7   Gabby Putman          10   03-A    CNS                  140.70   141       129
8   Sarah Lawson          11   04-A    Corning              138.33   138       136
9   Alycia Hart           11   02-A    Saratoga             137.80   138       134
10  Kyleen Brady          9    03-A    Auburn               136.53   137       131
11  Anya Belisle          11   02-A    Saratoga             134.37   134       133
12  Miranda Gatto         12   06-A    Niagara-Wheat        134.28   134       130
13  McKinley Wheeler      12   02-A    Saratoga             134.03   134       133
14  Hannah Kaercher       12   03-A    FM                   133.87   134       125
15  Kaleigh Higgins       12   02-A    Shaker               133.73   134       129
16  Tsadia Bercuvitz      8    04-A    Ithaca               132.70   133       131
17  Ana (Vicky) Mordvinova12   04-A    Elmira District      132.13   132       129
18  Noel Barlette         11   06-A    Orchard Park         131.87   132       131
19  Rylee Davis           12   02-A    Bethlehem            131.17   131       125
20  Charlotte O'Meara     10   02-A    Bethlehem            129.60   130       124
21  Hannah Boyle          12   03-A    CNS                  128.73   129       126
22  Kyra Pellegrino       12   05-A    Gates Chili          128.20   128       123
23  Ari Reback            11   05-A    Fairport             128.13   128       124
24  Ava Carsley           12   09-A    Valley Central       127.77   128       125
25  Mary Kate Cestaro     11   02-A    Niskayuna            125.53   126       117
26  Haylie Smith          10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       125.20   125       122
27  Leonni Griffin        11   02-A    Shaker               125.03   125       120
28  Marlo Townsend        12   03-A    Rome                 125.03   125       118
29  Isabella Spagnoli     11   08-A    Great Neck S         124.17   124       122
30  Mia Wickard           8    11-A    Northport            124.03   124       121
31  Jillian O'Rourke      12   06-A    Orchard Park         123.87   124       120
32  Morgan Eigel          12   01-A    Fox Lane             123.77   124       120
33  Harriet Healey        11   02-A    Ballston Spa         122.60   123       120
34  Brier Amerlinck       12   06-A    Williamsville N      122.30   122       118
35  Maria Khalifeh        10   03-A    FM                   121.87   122       117
36  Sophie Ginsberg       12   01-A    White Plains         121.63   122       119
37  Heidi Berglund        8    02-A    Saratoga             121.54   122       118
38  Addison Vellekoop     9    02-A    Guilderland          120.48   120       117
39  Alicia DeFilippis     11   11-A    North Babylon        120.03   120       115
40  Hannah Wierer         12   06-A    Orchard Park         119.93   120       107
41  Marissa Navarra       12   03-A    CNS                  119.80   120       118
42  Katherine Bannigan    10   02-A    Bethlehem            118.97   119       116
43  Camille Ryan          9    03-A    FM                   118.67   119       117
44  Mary Alice Pineau     10   03-A    Auburn               117.93   118       117
45  Finnley Wickard       8    11-A    Northport            117.71   118       116
46  Lindsay Richardson    11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       117.63   118       114
47  Olivia Deer           9    02-A    Bethlehem            117.50   118       116
48  Hannah Devine         10   05-A    Brighton             117.27   117       116
49  Abigail Kowalczyk     10   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       116.77   117       109
50  Olivia Heim           8    09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      116.33   116       113
51  Ashley Carillo        10   08-A    Port Washington      116.15   116       113
52  Anna Chrapowitzky     8    02-A    Bethlehem            115.77   116       113
53  Taylor Page           10   03-A    Liverpool            115.70   116       110
54  Sofia Magnera         11   05-A    Webster Schroeder    115.10   115       107
55  Nathalie Wilding      8    02-A    Saratoga             114.57   115       113
56  Alexa Briggs          11   05-A    Churchville-Chili    114.37   114       111
57  Liv Pachter           11   02-A    Bethlehem            113.97   114       103
58  Meghan Moyer          12   03-A    Liverpool            113.20   113       109
59  Carla Bautista        12   09-A    Kingston             112.83   113       109
60  Katie Turner          10   02-A    Saratoga             112.53   113       111
61  Amanda Probst         11   11-A    Ward Melville        112.35   112       107
62  Shaylen Goslar        11   09-A    Pine Bush            112.23   112       106
63  Isabella Adrian       12   03-A    FM                   112.20   112       107
64  Emily Wickard         11   11-A    Northport            112.10   112       109
65  Kamryn Barton         9    03-A    Baldwinsville        111.10   111       104
66  Zaria Hall            9    08-A    East Meadow          110.93   111       110
67  Cate Anzellotti       12   05-A    Brighton             110.60   111       110
68  Anna Gansrow          11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      110.53   111       107
69  Allison Boler         10   02-A    Niskayuna            110.50   111       108
70  Camrynn Gildea        9    08-A    Massapequa           109.50   110       98
71  Chloe Fietze          9    03-A    West Genesee         109.37   109       107
72  Chloe Fisher          12   06-A    Frontier             108.82   109       105
73  Morgan Engel          12   08-A    Syosset              108.54   109       105
74  Sadie Beres           11   04-A    Corning              108.07   108       100
75  Ariel Esposito        11   01-A    New Rochelle         107.77   108       106
76  Wheeler Morgan        12   02-A    Saratoga             107.67   108       108
77  Madison Cole          11   11-A    Comsewogue           107.38   107       103
78  Sarah Guyette         12   02-A    Bethlehem            107.30   107       105
79  Zoe Marcus            12   05-A    Fairport             106.60   107       105
80  Raquelle Landa        9    02-A    Shenendehowa         106.47   106       103
81  Leyla Bhusri          9    02-A    Shenendehowa         106.40   106       105
82  Natalia Seremetis     11   05-A    Webster Thomas       106.07   106       102
83  Shea Fajen            11   02-A    Columbia             105.75   106       102
84  Samantha Apostolico   12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      105.27   105       100
85  MacKenzie Newman      12   11-A    Commack              105.20   105       100
86  Lily Wolfley          12   06-A    Clarence             105.19   105       103
87  Eve Siff-Scherr       11   08-A    Port Washington      104.76   105       100
88  Melia Kupchanko       9    06-A    Williamsville N      104.73   105       97
89  Olivia DiGaetano      9    11-A    Connetquot           104.57   105       100
90  Marissa McDougall     11   11-A    Connetquot           104.25   104       93
91  Danielle Simonetti    9    11-A    East Islip           103.66   104       99
92  Peyton Long           11   03-A    West Genesee         103.50   104       101
93  Charlotte Dunkel      10   02-A    Shaker               103.29   103       99
94  Annie Bolke           12   02-A    Bethlehem            103.27   103       102
95  Shannon Hieber        12   11-A    West Babylon         102.99   103       89
96  Kyleigh O'Keefe       8    01-A    Ursuline             102.80   103       95
97  Kayla Stropoli        10   01-A    North Rockland       102.43   102       98
98  Jade Dockery          11   11-A    West Babylon         102.36   102       99
99  Aubrey Smith          10   05-A    Irondequoit          102.21   102       96
100 Yui Hoshino           12   08-A    Syosset              102.05   102       100
101 Kaitlyn Casas         12   01-A    New Rochelle         101.81   102       96
102 Ella Devlin           8    04-A    Elmira District      101.77   102       100
103 Callan Stabler        9    02-A    Niskayuna            101.48   101       100
104 Leanne Fernandes      12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      101.10   101       91
105 Willie Cuono          12   01-A    Fox Lane             100.90   101       97
106 Teaghan Brady         8    06-A    Niagara-Wheat        100.67   101       89
107 Kadence Williams      9    03-A    Central Square       100.63   101       95
108 Brooke Keitel         11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      100.27   100       95
109 Kara Whiteside        8    02-A    Guilderland          100.04   100       90
110 Dakota Eira           12   08-A    East Meadow          99.97    100       95
111 Alexandra Simon       12   01-A    Scarsdale            99.87    100       95
112 Sophia Graham         8    03-A    CNS                  99.80    100       94
113 Elizabeth Tytler      10   05-A    Irondequoit          99.46    99        98
114 Maeve Conway          11   02-A    Bethlehem            99.44    99        95
115 Rosemary McManus      11   01-A    Mamaroneck           99.37    99        78
116 Olivia Armenia        12   02-A    Colonie              99.07    99        93
117 Olivia Decarvalho     10   09-A    Washingtonville      98.93    99        93
118 Kayla Forsch          9    11-A    Northport            98.77    99        96
119 Rachel Rakower        9    01-A    Scarsdale            98.73    99        96
120 Kara Sinnott          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         98.63    99        93
121 Lauren Roche          10   04-A    Corning              98.53    99        95
122 Kristen Aguilera      12   11-A    West Babylon         98.43    98        91
123 Jewel Jones           12   08-A    Long Beach           98.38    98        93
124 Julia Gullo           10   06-A    Lancaster            98.37    98        91
125 Madelyn Sichak        11   05-A    Churchville-Chili    98.30    98        97
126 Alyssa Dovico         10   09-A    Warwick              98.23    98        94
127 Hannah Casler         10   05-A    Fairport             98.10    98        95
128 Keira Gould           12   08-A    Port Washington      98.07    98        92
129 Julie Sun             12   08-A    Great Neck N         98.06    98        94
130 Juliana Sciortino     11   02-A    Niskayuna            97.96    98        92
131 Gaby Castro           9    01-A    North Rockland       97.80    98        95
132 Mackenzie Baker       9    04-A    Horseheads           97.57    98        94
133 Audrey Gleghorn       8    05-A    Rush-Henrietta       97.57    98        92
134 Katy Harbold          10   03-A    CNS                  97.50    98        91
135 Alejandra Garcia      11   11-A    West Babylon         97.44    97        91
136 Kyla Klingbeil        12   02-A    Shenendehowa         97.33    97        93
137 Braelyn Cornell       8    02-A    Guilderland          97.23    97        92
138 Anaya Hall            10   08-A    East Meadow          97.09    97        91
139 Lily Diamond          12   01-A    Suffern              97.03    97        88
140 Bailey Visingard      12   05-A    Victor               97.00    97        94
141 Ava Beecher           11   03-A    FM                   96.93    97        92
142 Mia McClaine          10   02-A    Colonie              96.45    96        94
143 Kaitlyn Stibritz      10   08-A    Calhoun              96.40    96        94
144 Isabella O'Donnell    11   02-A    Shaker               96.33    96        92
145 Carly Curnutt         12   08-A    Calhoun              96.25    96        89
146 Caroline Montemaro    10   05-A    Webster Thomas       96.23    96        90
147 Emma Dilemme          11   09-A    Wallkill             96.13    96        94
148 Briana Ostheller      11   05-A    Penfield             96.07    96        94
149 Lilly Palmer          7    02-A    Colonie              96.03    96        92
150 Savannah Pezzementi   10   01-A    North Rockland       96.00    96        94
151 Katie Hayes           12   11-A    Northport            95.85    96        89
152 Elizabeth Yoder       12   05-A    Canandaigua          95.80    96        88
153 Alyssa Connors        10   02-A    Saratoga             95.53    96        88
154 Rebecca Silverman     12   08-A    East Meadow          95.44    95        86
155 Melissa Tanyeri       10   08-A    Syosset              95.37    95        89
156 Madison McMahon       11   06-A    West Seneca West     95.33    95        90
157 Alexa Kosier          10   02-A    Guilderland          95.22    95        91
158 Sophie Boucek         12   02-A    Shaker               95.22    95        86
159 Abigail Milo          9    02-A    Colonie              95.10    95        92
160 Julie Shaughnessy     9    08-A    Syosset              94.96    95        92
161 Vanessa Voltaire      11   11-A    Bay Shore            94.60    95        92
162 Sarah Ostroff         10   08-A    Mepham               94.53    95        91
163 Tong Ang              8    02-A    Saratoga             94.37    94        92
164 Kaelyn Prince         11   01-A    North Rockland       94.27    94        83
165 Bailey Laguardia      11   01-A    Arlington            94.20    94        85
166 Birtu Diefenderfer    12   02-A    Shaker               94.19    94        86
167 Keira Choinski        10   11-A    Hauppauge            94.18    94        88
168 Emily Priset          9    06-A    Clarence             94.17    94        90
169 Samantha Mayer        12   08-A    Syosset              94.12    94        89
170 Brooke Podgorski      12   06-A    Clarence             94.03    94        91
171 Taylor LeRoy          10   02-A    Ballston Spa         93.83    94        89
172 Nora Burrows          10   03-A    Auburn               93.83    94        91
173 Riley Ward            12   01-A    Carmel               93.67    94        92
174 Megan Lew             11   03-A    Proctor              93.63    94        90
175 Claire Griffin        10   03-A    West Genesee         93.43    93        85
176 Estella Pouani        11   01-A    John Jay EF          93.33    93        89
177 Kasia Lawrence        10   06-A    Lancaster            92.85    93        88
178 Sophonie Michel       11   01-A    North Rockland       92.58    93        82
179 Maddie Charton        12   02-A    Colonie              92.44    92        86
180 Mattea Keller         9    05-A    Fairport             92.30    92        87
181 Addison Ziegler       10   03-A    Liverpool            92.00    92        87
182 Gianna Crespo-Julia   11   02-A    Amsterdam            91.80    92        86
183 Kathryn Simonetti     8    11-A    East Islip           91.48    91        90
184 Ava Capone            12   11-A    Deer Park            91.34    91        88
185 Olivia Simonetti      12   11-A    East Islip           91.27    91        91
186 Dakota Limbert        11   04-A    Union Endicott       91.17    91        87
187 Madison Alheim        12   02-A    Shenendehowa         91.00    91        88
188 Cassandra Collins     12   04-A    Corning              90.97    91        87
189 Natalie Bennett       12   02-A    Shaker               90.60    91        84
190 Haley Lentlie         12   02-A    Shenendehowa         90.45    90        78
191 Reese Coughlin        11   11-A    Hauppauge            90.45    90        75
192 Tara Iyer             7    02-A    Guilderland          90.41    90        82
193 Payton Ross           12   04-A    Elmira District      90.33    90        86
194 Lindsay Donner        12   05-A    Churchville-Chili    90.13    90        87
195 Erin Lee              12   01-A    Carmel               90.00    90        77
196 Grace Micali          9    11-A    East Islip           90.00    90        89
197 Kolbi Spencer         12   05-A    Webster Thomas       89.97    90        88
198 Sofia Henao           9    01-A    Ursuline             89.67    90        66
199 Ella Grinnell         11   04-A    Corning              89.67    90        86
200 Allison Twible        10   08-A    East Meadow          89.54    90        76
201 Aaliyah Jordan        12   11-A    William Floyd        89.49    89        84
202 Madeline Swayne       11   02-A    Shenendehowa         89.43    89        88
203 Angelina Widmer       10   08-A    MacArthur            89.43    89        89
204 Kelsey Fahy           12   05-A    Victor               89.40    89        86
205 Alice Wierer          9    06-A    Orchard Park         89.40    89        83
206 Theresa Prehn         11   02-A    Saratoga             89.32    89        84
207 Fiona Young           12   01-A    Suffern              89.23    89        83
208 Madison Buckley       11   04-A    Union Endicott       89.23    89        86
209 Tabitha Allen         11   11-A    West Babylon         89.12    89        76
210 Ciena Ferguson        11   03-A    Central Square       88.57    89        82
211 Nora Babbitt          11   05-A    Brighton             88.50    89        88
212 Zoe Maupin            11   03-A    West Genesee         88.17    88        86
213 Rebecca Dickey        10   03-A    West Genesee         88.13    88        77
214 Lucia Samper          9    05-A    Brighton             88.10    88        87
215 Amalia Netto          8    03-A    Watertown            88.07    88        82
216 Vallerya Rojas        11   08-A    New Hyde Park        88.01    88        86
217 Kate Taylor           10   02-A    Ballston Spa         87.90    88        82
218 Rosie Palmer          9    01-A    New Rochelle         87.87    88        80
219 Rebecca Kleiber       11   02-A    Guilderland          87.71    88        81
220 Catherine Walters     10   03-A    FM                   87.70    88        84
221 Emma Miller           10   02-A    Amsterdam            87.68    88        47
222 Jordyn Canali         12   05-A    Canandaigua          87.60    88        80
223 Mia Servis            12   06-A    Clarence             87.59    88        86
224 Brett Bergerson       12   01-A    Mahopac              87.53    88        81
225 Hailey DeHaas         12   11-A    East Islip           87.53    88        78
226 Payton McGeough-Gamach11   02-A    Colonie              87.45    87        77
227 Lily Day              10   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       87.40    87        86
228 Courtney Krawiecki    9    02-A    Shenendehowa         87.34    87        86
229 Lee Mckinley          12   02-A    Ballston Spa         87.23    87        85
230 Annabel Czekanski     10   06-A    Orchard Park         87.19    87        84
231 Lily Benza            10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      87.10    87        83
232 Kate MacNamara        11   08-A    Calhoun              86.94    87        82
233 Erin Fariello         10   02-A    Shenendehowa         86.66    87        83
234 Sophia Garcia         12   01-A    Scarsdale            86.50    87        81
235 Lily Hubbard          7    02-A    Guilderland          86.47    86        84
236 Emily Desiderio       7    06-A    Niagara-Wheat        86.31    86        77
237 Megan Breslin         10   02-A    Niskayuna            86.27    86        80
238 Peyton Carter         11   05-A    Hilton               86.27    86        84
239 Keira McLaughlin      9    08-A    Massapequa           86.12    86        80
240 Melina Montgomery     10   11-A    Ward Melville        85.98    86        81
241 Allison Fan           11   05-A    Brighton             85.97    86        82
242 Samara Downer         7    02-a    Colonie              85.94    86        86
243 Nora Burroughs        10   03-A    Auburn-NS            85.80    86        84
244 Julianna Heck         8    11-A    Hauppauge            85.67    86        75
245 Maria Roberts         9    01-A    Scarsdale            85.64    86        69
246 Emma Anderson         12   02-A    Colonie              85.60    86        86


Class B

1   Karrie Baloga         12   09-B    Cornwall             166.77   167       163
2   Sophia McInnes        10   11-B    Bayport-BluePt       137.60   138       135
3   Rachel Miller         10   02-B    Mohonasen            124.77   125       123
4   Ava Pennachio         10   01-B    Eastchester          124.63   125       114
5   Maddie Powers         12   02-B    Queensbury           124.07   124       123
6   Aislinn Frazer        10   08-B    Friends Acad         122.97   123       119
7   Mia Paolino           11   02-B    Burnt Hills          122.60   123       122
8   Madyson Moroney       11   01-B    Pearl River          122.47   122       120
9   Shannon Zugelder      9    06-B    Starpoint            122.45   122       117
10  Kiera Macintosh       8    02-B    Scotia-Glenville     122.40   122       118
11  Logan Barsalow        12   02-B    Averill Park         120.92   121       116
12  Kerry Murphy          11   09-B    Cornwall             117.68   118       116
13  Mullane Baumiller     11   11-B    Sayville             117.40   117       116
14  Emily LaMena          12   11-B    John Glenn           117.37   117       114
15  Claire Bohan          11   08-B    South Side           117.03   117       110
16  Cameron Coletti       12   08-B    South Side           116.74   117       113
17  Sophia Semo           10   09-B    Cornwall             116.70   117       107
18  Molly Myatt           7    03-B    Oneida               115.60   116       111
19  Sofia Fenton          11   01-B    Tappan Zee           115.54   116       104
20  Paige Sheiffele       11   11-B    Mount Sinai          114.18   114       110
21  Melissa Innocent      12   08-B    Valley Stream N      113.55   114       107
22  Bella Martocci        11   08-B    North Shore          111.32   111       103
23  Reid Smith            10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       110.67   111       101
24  Olivia Pesso          9    11-B    Shoreham Wading R    109.73   110       108
25  Isabella Gerena       11   11-B    Sayville             109.50   110       102
26  Addison Cyr           9    02-B    Burnt Hills          108.27   108       102
27  Cali Gabrielson       7    11-B    Mount Sinai          108.12   108       102
28  Katie Schmid          9    01-B    Nanuet               107.63   108       103
29  Dylan Cashin          11   11-B    East Hampton         107.03   107       99
30  Brianna Carter        12   01-B    Peekskill            106.80   107       103
31  Megan Lankowicz       9    11-B    Sayville             106.47   106       103
32  Schuyler Long         10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     106.43   106       101
33  Ella Rice             10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       105.83   106       100
34  Bridget Dunn          9    01-B    Tappan Zee           105.57   106       100
35  Julia Aquilino        10   01-B    Somers               104.87   105       99
36  Campbell Riley        10   05-B    Batavia              104.27   104       100
37  Brooklyn Lazarz       9    06-B    Pioneer              104.06   104       101
38  Athena Planas-Dove    11   02-B    Lansingburgh         103.30   103       95
39  Marianna Duffy        8    11-B    Sayville             103.10   103       99
40  Lana Jewett           10   08-B    South Side           102.99   103       95
41  Alexandria French     9    03-B    New Hartford         102.67   103       97
42  Sophia Marchioli      11   08-B    North Shore          102.30   102       93
43  Morgan Gagnon         12   09-B    Cornwall             101.47   101       93
44  Mia Sandolo           10   01-B    Somers               101.20   101       95
45  Cassidy Donovan       10   01-B    Tappan Zee           100.31   100       79
46  Isabella Colabatistto 12   09-B    Lourdes              99.23    99        95
47  Grace Miller          9    08-B    Bethpage             99.01    99        97
48  Alia Spaker           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           98.47    98        96
49  Sarah Hanfland        10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     98.07    98        94
50  Caeden Dorn           9    11-B    Westhampton          98.07    98        94
51  Marianne Spyra        10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       97.93    98        88
52  Lily Mcnulty          11   02-B    South Glens Falls    97.03    97        94
53  Isabella Baloun       10   08-B    Carey                96.93    97        95
54  Olivia Cibirka        9    09-B    Cornwall             96.67    97        92
55  Riana Heffron         12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     96.50    97        90
56  Kate Brennan          10   05-B    Honeoye FL           95.94    96        94
57  Claire O'Sullivan     11   01-B    Pearl River          95.83    96        84
58  Katrina Torelli       12   01-B    Harrison             94.67    95        81
59  Aurora Smith          12   06-B    Hamburg              94.38    94        88
60  Annabe Pacouloute     10   06-B    Starpoint            94.35    94        85
61  Ella Herman           12   06-B    Hamburg              94.07    94        78
62  Stephanie James       12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     93.63    94        88
63  Isabella Gallant      9    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     93.57    94        91
64  Fayola Allison        9    08-B    South Side           92.41    92        73
65  Cassandra Burt        10   04-B    Maine-Endwell        91.70    92        88
66  Jessica Masterson     11   01-B    Somers               91.53    92        85
67  Cayla Lawrence        12   05-B    Honeoye FL           90.77    91        90
68  Oona Murphy           11   11-B    Westhampton          90.70    91        87
69  Joanna Kenney         9    08-B    North Shore          90.69    91        88
70  Briar Wells           8    02-B    Scotia-Glenville     90.37    90        89
71  Abby Marriner         10   02-B    Mohonasen            89.50    90        88
72  Morgan McKenna        11   08-B    South Side           89.36    89        82
73  Julia Duzynski        9    01-B    Somers               89.27    89        87
74  Natalie Campisi       11   08-B    Carey                89.02    89        82
75  Talia Goldstein       8    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     89.00    89        81
76  Abigail Tedesco       9    08-B    Garden City          88.92    89        84
77  Ellie Connell         8    11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    88.66    89        82
78  Kaeleigh Picco        12   01-B    Somers               88.23    88        85
79  Kate Marcino          12   08-B    Carey                88.21    88        87
80  Olivia Kraynik        12   05-B    Honeoye FL           88.02    88        86
81  Sophie Bagley         12   05-B    Honeoye FL           87.77    88        87
82  Desilets Dubois       11   05-B    Brockport            87.73    88        81
83  Devyn Sparke          11   08-B    Bethpage             87.65    88        82
84  Rylee Mcginnis        11   01-B    Pearl River          86.73    87        78
85  Taylor Totevski       12   11-B    Sayville             86.70    87        85
86  Catherine Manna       11   03-B    Whitesboro           86.51    87        77
87  Adalyn Greer          8    02-B    Burnt Hills          86.27    86        83
88  Laura Powers          11   03-B    Chittenango          86.23    86        83
89  Lilly Ascone          9    06-B    Williamsville E      86.03    86        82
90  Peyton Classer        11   06-B    Williamsville E      85.75    86        76
91  Ella Marriner         8    02-B    Mohonasen            85.44    85        80
92  Gabriella Devito      11   08-B    Manhasset            85.04    85        81
93  Kristen Gazzara       10   01-B    Pearl River          84.87    85        79
94  Gabrielle Spyra       11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       84.60    85        77
95  Jorja Smith           11   06-B    Kenmore East         83.93    84        78
96  Megan Smith           12   05-B    Brockport            83.83    84        79
97  Bianca Ortiz          11   04-B    Vestal               83.60    84        75
98  Meabh McDonnell       10   01-B    Pearl River          83.17    83        80
99  Maria Stuhlman        12   03-B    Whitesboro           82.93    83        75
100 Abby Frazer           9    08-B    Friends Acad         82.88    83        62
101 Adriana Ochoa         11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       82.63    83        78
102 Karlee Angona         11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       82.60    83        79
103 Gianna Catalano       11   09-B    Goshen               82.27    82        80
104 Bella Ascone          11   06-B    Williamsville E      82.13    82        75
105 Carly Strining        10   11-B    Sayville             82.07    82        77
106 Sarah Cedro           12   06-B    Iroquois             82.01    82        76
107 Delaney Casey         9    02-B    Burnt Hills          82.00    82        80
108 Clio Miller           9    09-B    New Paltz            81.77    82        76
109 Ilianna Surowiec      10   05-B    Wayne                80.80    81        79
110 Carly Brady           10   11-B    Sayville             80.76    81        78
111 Jayne Williams        11   05-B    Honeoye FL           80.69    81        75
112 Miranda Habshi        11   02-B    Queensbury           79.72    80        78
113 Kimberly Ludwig       11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       79.47    79        70
114 Dylin Duggan          11   09-B    Goshen               79.46    79        75
115 Mallory Hildreth      11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     79.37    79        77
116 Acadia Peirick        10   06-B    Pioneer              79.05    79        68
117 Izzy Scott            10   05-B    Batavia              78.73    79        75
118 Samantha Dow          11   01-B    Nanuet               78.23    78        70
119 Madeline Bush         12   08-B    North Shore          78.19    78        76
120 Olivia Meier          10   03-B    Whitesboro           77.78    78        72
121 Arden Heiner          8    02-B    Burnt Hills          77.70    78        77
122 Harper Lambert        9    08-B    Manhasset            77.47    77        76
123 Leah Hilton           12   03-B    New Hartford         77.10    77        75
124 Vivian Bull           11   02-B    Lansingburgh         77.09    77        69
125 Greta Schmitt         10   06-B    Hamburg              77.01    77        73
126 Sienna Uebelhoer      11   06-B    Iroquois             76.84    77        75
127 Finley Purvis         9    02-B    Queensbury           76.60    77        74
128 Riley Heenan          9    03-B    New Hartford         76.57    77        73
129 Grace Powers          9    02-B    Queensbury           76.40    76        73
130 Jacquelyn Savage      10   04-B    Maine-Endwell        75.97    76        61
131 Margaret Rigano       11   01-B    Brewster             75.93    76        63
132 Carly Camillieri      12   01-B    Nanuet               75.93    76        63
133 Maya Bauer            11   06-B    Lake Shore           75.75    76        71
134 Mia Malizia           10   02-B    Burnt Hills          75.53    76        71
135 Jessica Yuen          10   08-B    Floral Park          75.42    75        67
136 Sophia Allen          11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     75.33    75        67
137 Olivia Meyer          11   06-B    Williamsville S      75.20    75        70
138 Brooke Mazzei         10   08-B    Lynbrook             75.16    75        72
139 Natalie Digennaro     9    03-B    Chittenango          74.77    75        65
140 Angelina Nie          9    01-B    Byram Hills          74.60    75        75
141 Carli Sheiffele       11   11-B    Mount Sinai          74.41    74        69
142 Alexa Andron          12   08-B    Garden City          74.32    74        71
143 Cecilia Murray        12   01-B    Eastchester          74.23    74        59
144 Jamie Kelly           10   11-B    Westhampton          74.19    74        56
145 Alexa Ruppe           10   02-B    Averill Park         74.18    74        71
146 Erin Smith            11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     74.13    74        68
147 Taylor Maguire        8    08-B    Garden City          73.69    74        71
148 Caitlin Purvis        10   01-B    Nanuet               73.27    73        62
149 Ryleigh O'Donnell     11   11-B    East Hampton         73.07    73        67
150 Ava Jaklitsch         9    08-B    Friends Acad         72.92    73        70
151 Courtney Robinson     12   03-B    Whitesboro           72.77    73        62
152 Ruby Janssen          9    02-B    Queensbury           72.47    72        72
153 Ivy Murphy            12   03-B    Camden               72.40    72        65
154 Marissa Smith         8    02-B    Mohonasen            72.30    72        62
155 Amina Aizeki-Nevins   10   01-B    Sleepy Hollow        72.23    72        65
156 Emma Lipa             10   06-B    Amherst              71.98    72        62
157 Emily Miller          11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     71.90    72        62
158 Polly Bogdan          12   05-B    Mercy                71.67    72        63
159 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan 12   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    71.66    72        69
160 Claire Smaldino       9    06-B    Lake Shore           71.43    71        65
161 Eva Vitale            10   08-B    Garden City          71.38    71        68
162 Charlotte Yanke       9    08-B    Friends Acad         70.89    71        64
163 Kate Palya            10   08-B    South Side           70.82    71        63
164 Maura Durcan          11   01-B    Pearl River          70.73    71        62
165 Michelle Dicarlo      10   01-B    Brewster             70.67    71        54
166 Kevina Drennan        12   06-B    Pioneer              70.54    71        70
167 Ashley Greene         11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     70.33    70        60
168 Nicole Doeringer      10   05-B    Batavia              70.21    70        55
169 Grace Kenny           12   01-B    John Jay CR          70.07    70        68
170 Juliette Salazar      12   01-B    Peekskill            69.67    70        70
171 Catherine Simovich    8    11-B    Sayville             69.58    70        66
172 Noelle Prince         11   08-B    South Side           69.41    69        64
173 Anna Minetti          10   11-B    Shoreham Wading R    69.32    69        65
174 Brooke Fazio          10   01-B    Somers               69.23    69        62
175 Violet Dupuis         11   02-B    Averill Park         69.23    69        60
176 Jaya Lee              12   08-B    Roslyn               69.08    69        62
177 Natalia Socha         11   01-B    Eastchester          69.00    69        66
178 Sophia Waliszewski    10   06-B    Starpoint            68.60    69        66
179 Julia Malysa          9    08-B    Manhasset            68.39    68        66
180 Baillee Burton        12   03-B    Chittenango          68.00    68        61
181 Megan Zupo            11   06-B    Starpoint            67.98    68        63
182 Emily Dwyer           11   01-B    Pearl River          67.90    68        62
183 Andie Psilopoulos     11   09-B    Wallkill             67.83    68        64
184 Sophia Digennaro      11   03-B    Chittenango          67.77    68        58
185 Julia Rehill          9    08-B    Roslyn               67.72    68        61
186 Alexis Fronczak       10   06-B    Maryvale             67.33    67        62
187 Elizabeth Kurka       11   11-B    Islip                66.84    67        55
188 Madeline McKillop     11   11-B    Sayville             66.48    66        57
189 Aislinn Fennell       9    01-B    Pearl River          66.23    66        65
190 Lexi Thayer           10   02-B    Mohonasen            65.78    66        64
191 Grace Tanski          11   06-B    Hamburg              65.63    66        64
192 Valentina Rojas       9    08-B    Clarke               65.57    66        61
193 Mackenzie Gorrmley    9    03-B    Oneida               65.40    65        58
194 Ani McCarthy          10   03-B    Chittenango          65.33    65        61
195 Karaline McCarthy     11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     64.90    65        55
196 Aileen Granados       12   08-B    Mineola              64.89    65        58
197 Katie Klee            10   05-B    Mercy                64.87    65        60
198 Emma Bohall           10   02-B    Burnt Hills          64.47    64        61
199 Laura Kosten          9    05-B    Mercy                64.43    64        61
200 Cailyn Flynn          9    01-B    Pearl River          64.03    64        52
201 Olivia Battista       11   08-B    Floral Park          63.96    64        56
202 Jadyn Boyce           11   05-B    Batavia              63.64    64        40
203 Mia Parisi            11   01-B    Somers               63.63    64        60
204 Sienna Singe          10   08-B    Locust Valley        63.54    64        53
205 Bridget Benn          11   01-B    Pearl River          63.47    63        55
206 Shea Kelly            9    02-B    Averill Park         63.17    63        54
207 Zion Osei             10   11-B    East Hampton         62.71    63        54
208 Caroline D'Andrea     10   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    62.50    63        57
209 Filippa Rasmussen     11   01-B    Harrison             62.33    62        52
210 Sophia Davis          9    03-B    Oneida               62.13    62        52
211 Katherine Bachmann    11   08-B    Manhasset            61.85    62        56
212 Gizelle Luna          12   01-B    Brewster             61.50    62        50
213 Mia Dellolio          9    01-B    Tappan Zee           61.36    61        44
214 Sophia Erigo          11   08-B    Garden City          61.31    61        59
215 Olivia Welch          8    02-B    Scotia-Glenville     61.27    61        58
216 Julia Powell          10   02-B    Queensbury           61.15    61        56
217 Lily Oberbannscheidt  9    01-B    Rye                  61.07    61        61
218 Kaitlyn Ocuto         10   08-B    Bethpage             60.98    61        56
219 Emma Sitterly         11   08-B    South Side           60.95    61        51
220 Katherine Killian     12   08-B    Wantagh              60.70    61        54
221 Hannah Ettinger       11   09-B    New Paltz            60.53    61        45
222 Sophie Zentz          11   06-B    Grand Island         60.37    60        57
223 Barbara Tahliambouris 12   08-B    Manhasset            60.34    60        55
224 Isabelle Lee          10   08-B    North Shore          60.33    60        59
225 Gianna Sforza         9    08-B    Manhasset            60.21    60        56
226 Riley Carletta        10   05-B    Brockport            60.00    60        59
227 Felicity Scherer      10   06-B    Amherst              59.97    60        57
228 Teah Silliman         11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       59.93    60        51
229 Alex Jensen           11   06-B    Grand Island         59.90    60        58
230 Avangeline Smith      10   02-B    Burnt Hills          59.67    60        58
231 Keira Cleary          10   01-B    Somers               59.43    59        37
232 Jessica Bourne        11   01-B    Rye                  59.33    59        52
233 Celia Parent          11   01-B    Pelham               59.27    59        43
234 Emily Lamore          11   03-B    Whitesboro           59.01    59        54
235 Bella Lamberti        10   01-B    Byram Hills          58.80    59        54
236 Mackenzie Monnier     12   05-B    Brockport            58.80    59        57
237 Mallory Boyce         8    05-B    Batavia              58.78    59        54
238 Emma Caliendo         9    11-B    Bayport-BluePt       58.78    59        51
239 Natalie Osorio        10   08-B    Carey                58.70    59        54
240 Kimberly Mazzacco     12   02-B    Averill Park         58.68    59        56
241 Kristen Arena         10   08-B    North Shore          58.63    59        52
242 Maris Potter          11   09-B    Cornwall             58.13    58        53
243 Frances Teague        11   09-B    Cornwall             57.97    58        56
244 Alexandra Jensen      11   06-B    Grand Island         57.78    58        58
245 Mikayla Goldberg      12   01-B    Brewster             57.73    58        45
246 Erin Piegza           12   06-B    Amherst              57.67    58        53
247 Taylor Nugent         10   06-B    Sweet Home           57.55    58        54
248 Joslyn Cantine        8    03-B    Fulton               57.53    58        46


Class C

1   Angelina Napoleon     12   06-C    Allegany-Lime        148.31   148       147
2   Erin Boler            12   02-C    Albany Academy       131.64   132       127
3   Emilia O'Leary        10   06-C    East Aurora          130.46   130       123
4   Emma Lewis            8    06-C    Southwestern         124.60   125       118
5   Kirsten Melnik        10   06-C    Springville          124.17   124       117
6   Kylie Bowman          11   06-C    Newfane              123.06   123       119
7   Cora Hinsdill         9    03-C    Adirondack           121.90   122       114
8   Katelyn Wilkes        12   05-C    Midlakes             121.43   121       115
9   Ethne Degan           11   04-C    Afton-Harp-Bain      119.67   120       108
10  Brynn Hogan           12   04-C    Susquehanna Valley   119.13   119       117
11  Kailyn Houghton       9    06-C    East Aurora          116.14   116       113
12  Clara Shingler        9    01-C    Pleasantville        115.13   115       111
13  Sharon Colbert        12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      115.10   115       109
14  Lux Burgin            10   01-C    Bronxville           114.57   115       111
15  Danielle List         9    01-C    Albertus Magnus      113.07   113       112
16  Caitlin Thomas        10   01-C    Hastings             112.63   113       109
17  Sofia Mulada          10   08-C    Cold Spring Har      112.32   112       108
18  Kayla Hayes           11   11-C    Babylon              110.98   111       107
19  Annabelle Renzi       8    03-C    South Jefferson      108.57   109       102
20  Leah Richardson       12   09-C    James O'Neill        107.60   108       106
21  Jaelyn Chrysler       9    04-C    Owego                106.67   107       98
22  Addison Bree          9    05-C    Waterloo             106.67   107       101
23  Simone Schuman        12   04-C    Oneonta              106.13   106       103
24  Catherine Schoeneman  10   06-C    East Aurora          106.13   106       104
25  Madison Carista       9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      104.61   105       100
26  Maddy Welc            7    07-C    Peru                 104.27   104       100
27  Sienna Boulds         9    07-C    Saranac              103.90   104       95
28  Luciana Forte         12   01-C    Irvington            103.60   104       97
29  Ainara Schube Barriola10   01-C    Rye-Neck             103.53   104       95
30  Adeline Ballou        9    02-C    Schuylerville        103.13   103       99
31  Maddy Williams        10   01-C    Bronxville           102.26   102       85
32  Megan Vianese         12   02-C    Schuylerville        101.53   102       99
33  Ashlyn Collins        12   06-C    Allegany-Lime        101.27   101       90
34  Gabriella Randazzo    12   01-C    Putnam Valley        100.97   101       95
35  Olivia Ruddy          10   03-C    Cazenovia            100.80   101       94
36  Lilianna Peters       12   06-C    Allegany-Lime        100.23   100       96
37  Charlotte Blake       12   05-C    LeRoy                100.07   100       96
38  Carley Worden         9    03-C    South Jefferson      99.47    99        92
39  Laura Denial          9    07-C    Saranac              98.87    99        94
40  Lily Wangelin         8    06-C    East Aurora          97.86    98        81
41  Shannon Flachner      9    08-C    Wheatley             97.18    97        88
42  Genevieve Agati       11   01-C    Pleasantville        95.33    95        77
43  Emma Gold             10   11-C    Center Moriches      95.20    95        90
44  Emma Frasier          12   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     94.65    95        84
45  Tessa Hendrickson     11   09-C    James O'Neill        93.97    94        84
46  Lucy Fleckenstein     9    03-C    Skaneateles          93.70    94        87
47  Lucy Brown            9    06-C    Southwestern         93.38    93        92
48  Tobi Dirubbo          10   03-C    Skaneateles          93.20    93        82
49  Elizabeth Vaughn      11   04-C    Waverly              93.00    93        86
50  Ryanna Brady          10   06-C    Salamanca            91.65    92        87
51  Ava Vaccarella        12   11-C    Mattituck            91.00    91        84
52  Eliana Pitts          9    03-C    Adirondack           90.43    90        87
53  Bailey Nixon          10   05-C    Attica               90.30    90        83
54  Emma Ubbink           12   05-C    Midlakes             90.10    90        82
55  Maeve McGreevy        9    03-C    Cazenovia            89.83    90        79
56  Elisa Bodin           8    05-C    Hornell              89.83    90        84
57  Catherine O'Brien     8    01-C    Pleasantville        89.43    89        86
58  Amber Gibbs           11   02-C    Granville            89.30    89        81
59  Bennett Schmitt       9    10-C    Canton               89.04    89        87
60  Samantha Hulme        12   06-C    East Aurora          88.97    89        79
61  Rachel Hewey          11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      87.50    88        82
62  Phoebe Carmel         10   01-C    Rye-Neck             87.10    87        82
63  Caroline Pastore      9    01-C    Briarcliff           86.90    87        59
64  Kinsley Jacobs        12   04-C    Lansing              85.33    85        77
65  Gloria Guerrier       12   08-C    West Hempstead       84.88    85        77
66  Lacey Simmons         10   03-C    VVS                  84.77    85        78
67  Katie O'Hare          12   01-C    Bronxville           84.50    85        79
68  Elexa Duggan          7    06-C    Allegany-Lime        84.50    85        82
69  Anna Thomas           12   01-C    Hastings             84.23    84        83
70  Evelyn Hoak           10   06-C    East Aurora          83.67    84        77
71  Kiera Crowell         9    09-C    James O'Neill        83.50    84        78
72  Keira Smith           12   04-C    Windsor              83.47    83        79
73  Kaylee Mathis         11   03-C    Adirondack           83.43    83        78
74  Georgia Buckley       10   11-C    Mattituck            83.29    83        72
75  Grace McDonough       12   10-C    Canton               83.15    83        75
76  Harper Minaker        10   04-C    Waverly              83.07    83        77
77  Faith Wheeler         12   03-C    Cazenovia            83.03    83        75
78  Hope Owens            9    06-C    East Aurora          82.51    83        80
79  Jeorgiana Gavalas     11   11-C    Southampton          82.30    82        78
80  Mary Sullivan         12   03-C    CBA                  82.00    82        73
81  Lillymay Wheeland     9    04-C    Owego                81.70    82        74
82  Annabel Wells         10   03-C    Skaneateles          81.60    82        71
83  Quinn Sirgany         12   04-C    Chenango Forks       81.33    81        78
84  Camilla Browand       9    01-C    Pleasantville        81.23    81        78
85  Reese Roberts         9    03-C    South Jefferson      81.00    81        77
86  Caitlin O'Keefe       12   08-C    Wheatley             80.31    80        73
87  Natalie Romero        10   01-C    Hastings             80.27    80        76
88  Ophelia Breen         11   07-C    Peru                 79.97    80        73
89  Anya Sloth            12   04-C    Oneonta              79.47    79        65
90  Meghan Curran         11   01-C    Bronxville           79.43    79        71
91  Jocelyn Schadler      9    08-C    Oyster Bay           79.34    79        70
92  Kathleen Sullivan     10   04-C    Lansing              79.17    79        76
93  Catalena Ersing       12   06-C    Newfane              79.05    79        78
94  Ruby Villani          10   11-C    Mattituck            77.95    78        69
95  Abigail Fahey         12   04-C    Owego                77.67    78        70
96  Erin Smith            9    09-C    James O'Neill        77.60    78        70
97  Johannah Northrup     9    03-C    Adirondack           76.97    77        72
98  Amelia Gash           10   09-C    James O'Neill        76.80    77        62
99  Charlotte Durietz-Bour11   01-C    Hastings             76.67    77        64
100 Rikki Griffith        12   10-C    Gouverneur           75.98    76        72
101 Dinah Gifford         11   03-C    Cazenovia            75.97    76        71
102 Chloe Abbott          10   03-C    South Jefferson      75.97    76        67
103 Kaelyn Mitroka        8    09-C    James O'Neill        75.70    76        74
104 Brielle Gates         9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      75.24    75        69
105 Sarah Raymond         10   02-C    Tamarac              75.14    75        69
106 Isabella Miller       11   02-C    Fonda-Ful            75.03    75        67
107 Victoria Guerrier     12   08-C    West Hempstead       74.66    75        70
108 Hope Hershberg        12   01-C    Bronxville           74.47    74        68
109 Jadyn Trocki          8    06-C    Frewsburg            73.90    74        73
110 Adele Sommer          9    03-C    CBA                  73.83    74        63
111 Gillian Miner         11   07-C    Saranac              73.07    73        62
112 Emma Gautier          9    01-C    North Salem          72.90    73        73
113 Kaila Szczygielski    12   06-C    Akron                72.74    73        69
114 Grace Harkness        8    04-C    Chenango Forks       72.70    73        68
115 Ava Baker             12   03-C    Canastota            72.67    73        65
116 Jacey Locci           11   02-C    Stillwater           72.52    73        66
117 Allie Snell           9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      72.29    72        70
118 Paige Rogers          8    02-C    Mechanicville        72.19    72        69
119 Lilly Coulter         11   06-C    Allegany-Lime        72.17    72        69
120 Lexi Lundmark         12   06-C    Southwestern         72.17    72        65
121 Quinn Sheehan         9    01-C    Bronxville           72.10    72        60
122 Astacia Bruno         9    07-C    Saranac Lake         70.83    71        66
123 Johanna Tupper        10   10-C    Canton               70.60    71        65
124 Addison Ash           10   07-C    Saranac Lake         70.08    70        56
125 Nikki Stark           11   02-C    Schuylerville        70.03    70        62
126 Giuliana Fodor        9    06-C    Eden                 70.00    70        66
127 Stella Napolitano     9    03-C    Westhill             69.80    70        62
128 Maggie Bacon          12   05-C    Dansville            69.70    70        63
129 Fenna Laban           12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          69.47    69        50
130 Jordyn Centner        9    06-C    Newfane              69.13    69        64
131 Charlotte Murray      9    01-C    Bronxville           68.88    69        61
132 Brianne Hurlburt      11   05-C    Dansville            68.84    69        66
133 Jasmine Oakes         11   10-C    Salmon River         68.83    69        64
134 Maryann Kick          10   09-C    James O'Neill        68.37    68        60
135 Samantha Savage       8    02-C    Corinth              68.17    68        62
136 Laina Frasier         10   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     68.10    68        57
137 Sophia Maum           12   03-C    Marcellus            68.10    68        63
138 Zoey Gagne            11   03-C    Cazenovia            67.92    68        58
139 Lauren Isbell         10   01-C    Briarcliff           67.70    68        50
140 Devin Franks          12   01-C    Briarcliff           67.50    68        65
141 Isabella Pasquale     10   06-C    Newfane              67.47    67        64
142 Olivia Stalker        9    06-C    Eden                 67.08    67        60
143 Kate Moroney          12   01-C    Pleasantville        66.83    67        58
144 Phoebe Peer           11   07-C    Saranac Lake         66.20    66        61
145 Joanna Paul           12   01-C    Irvington            66.10    66        60
146 Meredith Bush         11   10-C    Gouverneur           65.80    66        60
147 Emily Bowers          11   06-C    Silver Creek         65.52    66        62
148 Malka Seied           12   02-C    Cohoes               65.48    65        65
149 Sara Agabob           9    01-C    Pleasantville        65.20    65        65
150 Morgan Ball           8    05-C    Dansville            65.13    65        59
151 Katherine Maloney     8    06-C    East Aurora          64.98    65        61
152 Olivia Mulada         8    08-C    Cold Spring Har      64.81    65        57
153 Alexandra Gash        9    09-C    James O'Neill        64.77    65        57
154 Rachael-Grace Grey    10   05-C    Wayland-Cohocton     64.20    64        61
155 Wynnyn Davignon       10   03-C    Clinton              64.03    64        56
156 Hope Ammarell         9    05-C    Wayland Cohocton     63.67    64        63
157 Eileen Mullen         9    03-C    Westhill             63.53    64        54
158 Ellie Thornton        11   03-C    Westhill             63.40    63        56
159 Abbey Stubbs          9    02-C    Schalmont            63.09    63        55
160 Kathryn White         12   04-C    Chenango Forks       63.00    63        58
161 Maya Motherway        9    08-C    East Rockaway        62.58    63        54
162 Millicent Dean        10   10-C    Potsdam              62.51    63        58
163 Kasadee Leonardo      9    03-C    VVS                  62.13    62        56
164 Ciara Lyons           11   01-C    Irvington            61.85    62        33
165 Emma Charboneau       12   02-C    Fonda-Ful            61.68    62        45
166 Natalie Hurd          12   03-C    VVS                  61.40    61        53
167 Addison Thornton      8    02-C    Stillwater           61.17    61        57
168 Hannah Hathway        11   03-C    South Jefferson      60.90    61        57
169 Claire Hubert         10   02-C    Coxsackie-Athens     60.87    61        60
170 Lauren Spivak         12   11-C    Center Moriches      60.76    61        55
171 Sara Siegmann         12   06-C    Newfane              59.93    60        52
172 Kaelyn Fay            12   07-C    Saranac              59.80    60        51
173 Alex Cone             11   07-C    Northeastern Cl      59.33    59        58
174 Bethany Brady         12   02-C    Ichabod Crane        59.17    59        46
175 Greta Sutherland-Roth 8    09-C    Rondout Valley       59.13    59        57
176 Harley Switzer        11   04-C    Newark Valley        58.80    59        58
177 Jessie Gates          12   04-C    Chenango Valley      58.33    58        36
178 Mia Gagliardi         12   08-C    Oyster Bay           58.20    58        50
179 Gia Lenz              9    06-C    Eden                 58.16    58        52
180 Nataly Zempoaltecatl  10   09-C    Fallsburg            57.80    58        55
181 Charlotte Black       10   01-C    Bronxville           57.67    58        51
182 Lauren Szalkowski     12   08-C    Carle Place          57.58    58        52
183 Hannah Pineau         10   06-C    Eden                 57.35    57        52
184 Charlotte Green       11   01-C    Croton Harmon        57.30    57        50
185 Olivia Moriates       12   11-C    Babylon              57.27    57        44
186 Nayiri Barton         11   08-C    Wheatley             57.06    57        49
187 Olivia Wong           11   03-C    Cazenovia            56.93    57        47
188 Alexis Busch          9    01-C    Pleasantville        56.77    57        45
189 Kristina Kennedy      10   03-C    CBA                  56.63    57        53
190 Mackenzie Chamberlain 9    04-C    Waverly              56.56    57        46


Class D

1   Brynn Bernard         11   03-D    South Lewis          126.20   126       123
2   Faith Skowvron        12   05-D    Addison              122.53   123       117
3   Mariem Sayahi         12   02-D    Voorheesville        121.43   121       120
4   Anna Furman           8    09-D    Tri-Valley           120.60   121       117
5   Andrea Sassatelli     8    02-D    Hoosic Valley        119.40   119       116
6   Sophia Squires        11   02-D    Hoosic Valley        112.10   112       110
7   Ellie Lees            11   04-D    Delhi                111.00   111       106
8   Tea Malone-Bonacci    12   05-D    Harley-Allendale     108.83   109       106
9   Emma Szarek           8    03-D    Westmoreland         107.87   108       106
10  Kylie Paylor          12   05-D    Clyde-Savannah       107.30   107       100
11  Gretel Hilson-Schneide11   04-D    Delhi                106.93   107       105
12  Katie Edinger         12   03-D    Tully                106.90   107       104
13  Lilly Rother          11   07-D    Lake Placid          104.67   105       102
14  Lindsey Wight         10   02-D    Voorheesville        102.87   103       97
15  Olivia Schaffer       12   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj     100.83   101       98
16  Olivia Harmony        9    06-D    West Valley          100.63   101       93
17  Emmy O'Neill          8    05-D    Hammondsport         99.73    100       94
18  Caitlin McCarthy      12   02-D    Voorheesville        98.27    98        89
19  Jenna Franklin        12   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   97.87    98        96
20  Violet Bliss          9    09-D    Pine Plains          97.17    97        92
21  Mallory Kraeger       11   03-D    South Lewis          96.13    96        89
22  Edy Livingston        11   03-D    Bishop Grimes        95.90    96        85
23  Angelina Pusateri     12   02-D    Maple Hill           95.74    96        87
24  Catherine Staley      10   05-D    Geneseo              95.47    95        90
25  Tess Flikkema         10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       94.78    95        90
26  Kerrigan Driskell     12   05-D    Addison              92.47    92        89
27  Maggie Brown          9    03-D    Cato-Meridian        92.33    92        84
28  Josephine Mott        7    11-D    Pierson              92.03    92        83
29  Amanda Intrieri       11   09-D    Webutuck             91.63    92        89
30  Jadyn Mullen          12   05-D    Alexander            91.07    91        86
31  Caroline Luft         9    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     91.07    91        88
32  Anna Lyons            9    05-D    Addison              89.93    90        85
33  Grace Seeley          9    03-D    Dolgeville           89.77    90        86
34  Greta Kuhl            8    03-D    Beaver River         89.47    89        85
35  Piper Young           12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    89.27    89        78
36  Emma Evans            11   06-D    Barker               88.44    88        83
37  Avery Blanchard       11   07-D    Ticonderoga          88.27    88        85
38  Miranda Mathews       9    03-D    Waterville           87.47    87        80
39  Andrea Warren         8    02-D    Saratoga Catholic    86.92    87        78
40  Grace Davis           10   03-D    Beaver River         86.33    86        79
41  Sarah Hanssen         11   02-D    LaSalle              85.95    86        81
42  Estella Hyde          9    02-D    Duanesburg           85.43    85        79
43  Mirabella Sanford     9    04-D    Deposit-Hancock      85.33    85        79
44  Lauren Brandt         12   03-D    Beaver River         84.97    85        80
45  Hannah Schauman       12   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       84.97    85        82
46  Maggie Tylutki        10   03-D    Oriskany             83.57    84        84
47  Meah Prutzman         11   05-D    Gananda              83.57    84        75
48  Ellie Bartlett        10   03-D    Remsen-Old Forge     82.48    82        66
49  Savannah Schmidt      8    02-D    Voorheesville        82.37    82        81
50  Grace Bailey          11   03-D    South Lewis          82.10    82        77
51  Myah Keenan           7    03-D    Fabius-Pompey        81.77    82        78
52  Lizzie Young          10   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   81.37    81        70
53  Erica Reigelsperger   10   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    81.00    81        76
54  Jenaya Swinger        11   09-D    Mount Academy        80.97    81        73
55  Natalie Elble         10   02-D    Berne-Knox-West      80.96    81        70
56  Allison Bohall        11   06-D    Maple Grove          80.93    81        76
57  Olivia Genson         10   04-D    Moravia              80.90    81        73
58  Claire Filipowicz     9    03-D    Hamilton             80.13    80        77
59  Allura Meizinger      11   02-D    Berlin               79.83    80        76
60  Vanessa Warren        11   02-D    Saratoga Catholic    79.63    80        80
61  Elaina Williams       10   03-D    Cato-Meridian        79.43    79        78
62  Molly Fantauzzo       11   05-D    Charles Finney       79.07    79        78
63  Gwen Connelly         10   11-D    Port Jefferson       78.92    79        75
64  Annalyn Loiacono      8    11-D    Smithtown Christian  78.59    79        77
65  Ayasha Schweiger      10   04-D    Candor               77.20    77        68
66  Abigail Trabucco      9    04-D    Marathon             76.90    77        69
67  Sara O'Brien          9    11-D    Pierson              76.90    77        71
68  Sarah Lyons           12   05-D    Addison              76.87    77        73
69  Grace Carguello       8    03-D    Pulaski              76.67    77        76
70  Kayla Harding         12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     76.63    77        76
71  Maria Geary           9    05-D    Avon                 76.55    77        74
72  Alannah McCarthy      9    02-D    Voorheesville        76.17    76        67
73  Marlee Shafer         12   03-D    Westmoreland         75.47    75        68
74  Greylynn Guyer        11   11-D    Pierson              74.74    75        70
75  Libby Foster          9    04-D    Trumansburg          74.10    74        72
76  Anna Congelli         9    03-D    Tully                73.47    73        26
77  Calie Hudson          11   06-D    Gowanda              72.82    73        64
78  Abi Tessier           10   04-D    Delhi                71.33    71        58
79  Leighanne Swan        12   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       71.12    71        70
80  Autumn Pupo           11   06-D    Gowanda              70.98    71        66
81  Felicity Szucs        7    03-D    South Lewis          70.33    70        63
82  Elsie Corbett         12   02-D    Berlin               70.17    70        60
83  Tessie Shafer         12   03-D    Westmoreland         70.17    70        67
84  Lizzie Lai            12   06-D    Maple Grove          70.15    70        62
85  Nv Stewart            11   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   69.67    70        66
86  Raina Christensen     8    03-D    Sauquoit Valley      69.63    70        60
87  Andrea Favinger       9    04-D    Unadilla Valley      69.60    70        62
88  Merrin Brick          12   02-D    Voorheesville        69.50    70        66
89  Brooke Kennedy        12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     69.23    69        69
90  Margaret Raffo        11   03-D    Cooperstown          68.21    68        61
91  Hannah Brundage       11   05-D    Kendall              68.17    68        65
92  Libby Drum            11   05-D    Cuba-Rushford        68.00    68        63
93  Taylor Vogt           10   09-D    S.S. Seward          68.00    68        65
94  Alexa Eaton           8    02-D    Maple Hill           67.85    68        55
95  Haley Odell           11   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       67.80    68        61
96  Celine Juchheim       10   03-D    Dolgeville           67.63    68        62
97  Gabrielle Waite       11   03-D    Pulaski              67.63    68        60
98  Jasmine Rozalski      12   05-D    Geneseo              67.50    68        65
99  Emma Jordan           12   02-D    Galway               67.38    67        60
100 Lillyian Jacobs       10   05-D    Williamson           67.37    67        63
101 Chloe Kirgan          12   02-D    Voorheesville        67.07    67        58
102 Kai McKinnon          9    07-D    Lake Placid          66.90    67        65
103 Sydney Ribble         10   05-D    Addison              66.77    67        56
104 Presley Haines        10   06-D    Maple Grove          66.74    67        63
105 Alivia Kocan          11   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   66.43    66        64
106 Mary Genovesi         9    02-D    Voorheesville        66.37    66        61
107 Kristin Baker         10   04-D    Candor               65.77    66        59
108 Olivia Snodgrass      10   03-D    Weedsport            65.63    66        62
109 Brisel Diaz-Tolentino 11   05-D    Pavilion/York        65.43    65        59
110 Evelyn Kacprzynski    11   05-D    Harley-Allendale     64.90    65        57
111 Anne Scott            11   09-D    Mount Academy        64.90    65        59
112 Mallory Rice          12   05-D    Geneseo              64.27    64        62
113 Tayden Persons        11   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       64.16    64        53
114 Lily Elliss           7    06-D    Maple Grove          64.07    64        63
115 Brynn Poley           10   09-D    Tri-Valley           64.03    64        54
116 Olivia Breeden        10   05-D    Pembroke             64.00    64        63
117 Madelyn Lyng          8    03-D    Pulaski              63.77    64        62
118 Jenna Jacobs          12   11-D    Port Jefferson       63.72    64        55
119 Brooke Warner         9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       63.26    63        54
120 Stephanie Onderdonk   11   05-D    Byron-Bergen         63.20    63        61
121 Kiera Callahan        11   07-D    Moriah/Boquet Val    63.03    63        51
122 Lily Bohall           9    06-D    Maple Grove          62.99    63        61
123 Tea Hokanson          12   03-D    MPH                  62.97    63        61
124 Caitlyn Kriner        8    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       62.70    63        51
125 Madelynne Jowdy       10   06-D    Wilson               62.51    63        58
126 Sol Martin-Lacayo     10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       62.46    62        57
127 Alivia Hopsicker      11   03-D    Remsen-Old Forge     62.31    62        37
128 Maura Heraghty        12   04-D    Thomas Edison        62.17    62        38
129 Ella Ingwersen        10   06-D    Wilson               62.09    62        59
130 Rosilee Forrest       8    02-D    Maple Hill           62.01    62        58
131 Julia Wilson          12   03-D    Cato-Meridian        61.55    62        58
132 Cadie Kidd            8    05-D    South Seneca         60.70    61        61
133 Brynn Tyler           9    02-D    Hartford             60.23    60        58
134 Gweneth Haas          12   05-D    Red Creek            59.97    60        57
135 Isabella Matisco      10   04-D    Candor               59.90    60        54
136 Aisha Randall         8    05-D    Honeoye Cen          59.83    60        58
137 Ella Stuttard         11   03-D    Waterville           58.93    59        48
138 Taylor Syvertsen      10   02-D    Lake George          58.89    59        54
139 Julia Benton          11   05-D    Addison              58.73    59        54
140 Gracyn Rowland        9    06-D    Randolph             58.54    59        55
141 Evalyn Fessel         8    06-D    Maple Grove          58.40    58        56
142 Harley Cohen          11   07-D    Lake Placid          58.33    58        50
143 Hannah Moser          9    03-D    Beaver River         58.13    58        55
144 Iris Jerome           8    05-D    Honeoye Cen          57.50    58        54
145 Lydia Samson          12   06-D    Barker               57.16    57        55
146 Leah Filter           12   05-D    Pembroke             56.91    57        50
147 Mikala Woock          10   06-D    Barker               56.63    57        56
148 Kaylee Halteman       11   03-D    Beaver River         56.20    56        51
149 Anna Roggie           11   03-D    Beaver River         56.07    56        45
150 Abby Brener           10   09-D    Mount Academy        55.67    56        53
151 Zoyee Newton          9    03-D    Weedsport            55.50    56        47
152 Cora Gillette         10   05-D    Honeoye Cen          55.27    55        52
153 Jamie Allen           10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      54.90    55        41
154 Olivia Balfe          12   03-D    Oriskany             54.37    54        49
155 Abigail Polus         12   03-D    Herkimer             54.20    54        48
156 Brooke Vancise        10   05-D    Addison              53.90    54        46
157 Lilly McGonigal       7    04-D    Delhi                53.37    53        49
158 Ava Noel              9    02-D    Maple Hill           53.01    53        42
159 Amelia Mickelson      11   09-D    Tri-Valley           52.57    53        45

CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Rose Coats            12   UNA     Prospect Park        143.23   143       142
2   Rylee Ferretti        12   UNA     OcBz Wave Runners    140.67   141       137
3   Katelyn Kliesch       9    CHS     Notre Dame           128.63   129       125
4   Lola Dinneen          12   CHS     Notre Dame           125.30   125       124
5   Tess O'Donoghue       11   AIS     Marymount            125.07   125       122
6   Olivia Girand         12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         116.46   116       113
7   Ella Cohen            10   PSA     Hunter College       116.06   116       110
8   Maeve Going           9    CHS     Sacred Heart         114.65   115       112
9   Linden Cafcules       11   PSA     Beacon               113.89   114       108
10  Maya Levine           11   AIS     Hewitt School        109.99   110       108
11  Ava Gumb              11   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      109.65   110       106
12  Mirembe Mubanda       11   AIS     Ethical Culture      108.88   109       103
13  Isabella Stenhouse    12   PSA     Stuyvesant           108.04   108       108
14  Naomi Douglas         9    PSA     Fiorello             107.86   108       100
15  Maggie Mccabe         10   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    107.84   108       100
16  Dylan McElhinney      10   PSA     Hunter College       107.80   108       107
17  Maxine Paul-Emile     10   UNA     Prospect Park        105.42   105       102
18  Fiona Murphy          11   CHS     Buffalo Seminary     104.09   104       101
19  Natalie Murphy        9    AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    104.07   104       102
20  Pimada Phongsuriya    12   PSA     Stuyvesant           103.40   103       100
21  Acadia Helfand        12   PSA     Martin L. King Jr    103.31   103       97
22  Ella Atzil            9    AIS     Riverdale            102.66   103       98
23  Grace Hughes          12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     102.40   102       100
24  Olivia Czoch          10   CHS     St. Anthonys         101.99   102       96
25  Isabella Leyton       10   AIS     Poly Prep            100.63   101       100
26  Oona Vali             12   AIS     Brooklyn Friends     100.48   100       95
27  Kiera Udell           12   CHS     St. Anthonys         100.37   100       89
28  Rebecca Sonn-Lees     11   PSA     Hunter College       99.67    100       98
29  Baila Ashe            11   PSA     John Jay Campus      99.61    100       88
30  Rossitsa Petrova      10   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         97.74    98        96
31  Kayla Hawkins         12   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       97.59    98        93
32  Lucy Brucella         10   CHS     Sacred Heart         97.26    97        96
33  Emily Hamel           12   CHS     St. John Bapt        96.78    97        93
34  Naomi Gomel           11   AIS     Dalton School        96.67    97        92
35  Riley Griffith        11   CHS     St. Anthonys         95.42    95        89
36  Claire Story          10   CHS     Dominican Academy    94.78    95        93
37  Kelsey Nichols        11   CHS     Kellenberg           94.56    95        86
38  Isabella Solomon      12   AIS     Trinity              94.40    94        86
39  Elise Keefe           10   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    94.04    94        86
40  Eliana Levey          9    AIS     Spence School        94.00    94        92
41  Kamora Ruelas         9    PSA     James Madison        93.90    94        74
42  Sloan Wasserman       9    UNA     John Jay CR-UNA      93.64    94        94
43  Pippa Carmel          9    AIS     Spence School        93.60    94        87
44  Leni Montesdeoca      11   CHS     Mary Louis Academy   92.41    92        88
45  Kristen Sarnicola     11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       91.27    91        86
46  Lia Nina              9    PSA     James Madison        90.89    91        76
47  Esther Luo            12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      90.63    91        89
48  Alexandra Weingard    11   AIS     Trevor Day School    89.67    90        88
49  Cristina Stanescu     12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     89.27    89        88
50  Aoife Garvey          10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    88.86    89        87
51  Zoe McCullough        9    AIS     Poly Prep            88.23    88        87
52  Ciara Balanza         12   AIS     Dalton School        87.53    88        86
53  Aneika Owolabi-Fajana 9    PSA     James Madison        87.36    87        69
54  Elizabeth Newman      12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         87.12    87        81
55  Lan Huse              12   AIS     Chapin School        86.63    87        86
56  Blair Davi            12   CHS     St. Anthonys         86.23    86        84
57  Anura Bracey          11   AIS     Trinity              85.97    86        83
58  Lauren Matykay        12   CHS     St. Anthonys         85.69    86        76
59  Annie Piscitelli      12   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    83.16    83        78
60  Kate Mejia            10   PSA     Manhattan Sci        82.96    83        77
61  Camille Munoz         10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    82.16    82        74
62  Audrey Mallier        10   AIS     Trinity              81.13    81        77
63  Abigail Nager         9    AIS     Hackley              80.87    81        70
64  Caitlin Morrow        8    AIS     Hackley              80.76    81        69
65  Jillian Tocco         12   CHS     Kellenberg           80.68    81        73
66  Paige Jerrahian       12   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      80.06    80        78
67  Clare Mahedy          10   AIS     Berkeley Carroll Sch 79.09    79        77
68  Annalise Olsen        10   CHS     St. Anthonys         79.06    79        78
69  Victoria Dziubela     12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       78.72    79        73
70  Ava Lillis            11   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    78.69    79        79
71  Julia Weyer           9    CHS     Nardin Academy       78.33    78        78
72  Aileen Mitarotonda    9    CHS     Mary Louis Academy   78.09    78        74
73  Lexie Berggrun        11   AIS     Nightingale Bamf     78.02    78        69
74  Holly Miller          11   AIS     Trinity              77.98    78        68
75  M.E. Heidbreder       9    AIS     Columbia Prep        77.24    77        77
76  Honey Hammam          12   AIS     Spence School        77.24    77        65
77  Dolores Maxwell       10   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    77.24    77        73
78  Clare Daniels         10   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    76.94    77        72
79  Grace Caterina        11   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    76.86    77        74
80  Sabine Ballou-Aares   12   AIS     Ethical Culture      76.58    77        72
81  Isabel Slippen        12   AIS     Rye Country Day      76.40    76        75
82  Jolie Raftery         10   AIS     Ethical Culture      76.35    76        66
83  Eva Alicea            11   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    75.87    76        73
84  Lelaina Madrazo       10   PSA     Townsend Harris      75.65    76        65
85  Grace Murphy          12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    75.10    75        67
86  Susana Sharp          10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        74.60    75        73
87  Lucy McAllister-Nevins10   AIS     Spence School        73.84    74        74
88  Tess Gray             12   AIS     Trinity              73.51    74        66
89  Ruby Tiburico         12   PSA     West End Sec         73.49    73        69
90  Anna Kofod            10   CHS     Sacred Heart         73.43    73        70
91  Mya Nazzarett         11   CHS     St. Mary's           73.11    73        68
92  Brigid Byrnes         12   CHS     Sacred Heart         72.63    73        67
93  Elizabeth Nicotra     12   PSA     Tottenville          72.62    73        67
94  Eva Gonzales          11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    72.40    72        68
95  Elizabeth Guilfoyle   10   CHS     St. Anthonys         72.14    72        66
96  Maya Kushnick         12   PSA     Midwood              71.73    72        65
97  Barbara Kunz          12   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    71.69    72        66
98  Victoria Mineo        9    CHS     St. Mary'S           71.60    72        69
99  Kaelin McCaffrey      11   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       71.25    71        64
100 Shelby Paner          10   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    71.15    71        66
101 Theresa O'Connor      12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     70.69    71        69
102 Jordan Moore          10   CHS     Notre Dame           70.66    71        63
103 Grace Lanier          10   CHS     Xaverian             70.62    71        64
104 Vivian Ostfeld        9    AIS     Riverdale            70.47    70        66
105 Charlotte Ryder       12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    69.99    70        62
106 Roxanne Bachana       12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        69.70    70        63
107 Gianna Badamo         12   PSA     Tottenville          69.51    70        65
108 Michaela Dennean      10   CHS     Kellenberg           69.00    69        67
109 Anaya Tsai            10   AIS     Brearley School      68.99    69        68
110 Anabelle Ebert        8    AIS     Marymount            68.95    69        63
111 Sophia Dabbraccio     10   AIS     The Stony Brook Sch  68.92    69        67
112 Elizabeth Ryan        10   CHS     St. John Bapt        68.88    69        62
113 Asha Roy              10   AIS     Riverdale            68.84    69        63
114 Lily Zufall           11   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         68.47    68        65
115 Alexandra Watson      10   PSA     Midwood              68.47    68        60
116 Corinne Kassatly      12   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       68.25    68        61
117 Annabelle Arroyo      10   AIS     Trinity              68.21    68        63
118 Isabella Prospero     11   CHS     St. Mary's           67.93    68        61
119 Emma Rodriguez        12   CHS     St. Anthonys         67.73    68        64
120 Valentina Termine     11   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   67.59    68        62
121 Emily Huckell         11   CHS     Nichols              67.50    68        63
122 Anne Tully            12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    67.22    67        66
123 Courtney Mahon        11   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       67.14    67        62
124 Elizabeth Matheson    9    AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    66.81    67        65
125 Ella Lapham           12   CHS     Kellenberg           66.33    66        61
126 Ellie Usdin           10   AIS     Ethical Culture      65.77    66        59
127 Zoe Lester            11   AIS     Dalton School        65.63    66        53
128 Daniela Munoz         11   CHS     Mary Louis Academy   65.44    65        57
129 Emma Savonije         9    PSA     Stuyvesant           64.96    65        61
130 Sophia Debellas       12   PSA     Tottenville          64.70    65        62
131 Caroline Arrigale     10   CHS     JFK Catholic         64.37    64        64
132 Nicolette Scarpinato  10   CHS     St. Anthonys         64.29    64        59
133 Madeleine Braun       9    AIS     Riverdale            63.63    64        59
134 Jasper Newton         11   PSA     Hunter College       63.37    63        57
135 Honora Muratori       10   PSA     Stuyvesant           63.33    63        61
136 Katherine McConnachie 11   CHS     St. Anthonys         63.32    63        63
137 Caleigh Hopkins       12   CHS     Kellenberg           63.23    63        56
138 Veronica Bohan        10   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    63.23    63        63
139 Lisa Reinaudi-Monzie  10   PSA     Columbia Sec         63.19    63        60
140 Melanie Romero Cruz   9    CHS     Sacred Heart-Yonk    63.07    63        63
141 Annie Palmer          11   CHS     Sacred Heart         62.70    63        54
142 Amanda Huntington     12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    62.37    62        56
143 Caroline Stronski     8    AIS     Rye Country Day      62.27    62        62
144 Sofia Gulati          12   AIS     Dalton School        61.92    62        51
145 Skye Mcarthur         10   PSA     Stuyvesant           61.81    62        57
146 Alina Mertens Schill  10   PSA     HS For Math, Sci     61.61    62        57
147 Kendall Pompy         10   CHS     St. Mary's           60.89    61        57
148 Anya Eder             10   PSA     Fiorello             60.78    61        46
149 Emma Curran           8    AIS     Hackley              60.77    61        56
150 Caroline Hon          11   PSA     Stuyvesant           60.22    60        57
151 Nadia Narcisse        12   PSA     Tottenville          60.13    60        54
152 Victoria R. Giovanelli12   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   60.08    60        58
153 Sofia Piccirillo      12   AIS     Hewitt School        59.52    60        48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan