NY State Boys 2022 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Girls NY State Leaderboard]

 

Only 2022 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Nov 15, 2022 ... NY State Boys 2022

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Nov 15, 2022
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... Current Ranking is by Highest Individual Speed Rating

 

 
                               Sec-                             HIGHEST       Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School                 Speed Rating    Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============        ============    ======    ======================================
1   Nolan McGinn          11   03-A    FM                      193.70   194     191     187 193 185 191 190 194
2   Solomon Holden-Betts  12   03-A    Baldwinsville           193.03   193     191     190 193 189 186 185 180
3   Adam Furman           12   09-D    Tri-Valley              190.83   191     186     185 173 191 185 184 186 182 180
4   Collin Gilstrap       12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury         189.63   190     187     188 186 190 184 184 179 181 180 162
5   Ethan Green           11   01-A    Arlington               188.97   189     185     189 172 179 164 187 184 178 183
6   Maximus Haynia        12   11-B    Westhampton             188.77   189     185     189 166 183 177 182
7   Anthony Otis          12   03-A    FM                      187.30   187     186     187 182 186 182 162 181
8   Jake Passalugo        11   05-A    Fairport                187.30   187     185     182 187 184 178 184 185 175
9   Mason Talarico        12   02-A    Saratoga                186.83   187     185     187 180 183 185 180 186 174
10  Collin Catherwood     12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury         186.27   186     183     180 185 186 177 178 178 181 169 170
11  Nathaniel Boutin      12   PSA     John Jay Campus         186.07   186     183     177 186 180 183 168
12  Ronan Luff            12   AIS     Trinity School          186.05   186     182     184 181 117 186 186 182
13  Ashton Bange          12   04-A    Corning                 185.50   186     183     186 184 181 181 170 170 168 171
14  Joseph Perazzo        12   PSA     Susan Wagner            185.50   186     179     181 160 177 171 186
15  Collin Brown          12   05-B    McQuaid                 184.70   185     179     176 178 176 184 185 167 167
16  Matthew Doherty       12   01-A    Mamaroneck              184.17   184     173     153 172 166 184 176 184
17  Logan Schaeffler      11   08-A    Calhoun                 184.09   184     182     177 182 184 180 174 165
18  Connor Domoy          11   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama        183.97   184     180     176 184 172 176 167 179 170
19  Peter McMahon         12   03-A    West Genesee            183.70   184     181     176 182 182 184 178 163
20  Sam Young             12   01-A    Mamaroneck              183.10   183     177     173 175 173 161 179 183 183
21  Patrick Ford          12   01-B    Brewster                182.07   182     178     182 171 174 170 170 176 172
22  Connor Thomas         12   05-A    Webster Thomas          181.00   181     179     181 177 176 161
23  Evan Lacey            12   05-A    Webster Thomas          180.47   180     179     180 175 177 177 178 163
24  Jake Gogarty          11   11-A    Bay Shore               180.43   180     179     179 180 179 180 167 180 173 169 168
25  Kevin Beltran         11   08-B    Valley Stream N         180.30   180     179     173 180 179 175 179
26  Christopher Tardugno  11   08-C    Oyster Bay              180.29   180     174     170 165 180 179 173 168 166
27  Ryan Tuohy            9    01-A    North Rockland          180.13   180     174     171 180 169 168 165 169 162
28  Bennett Melita        12   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill        179.80   180     177     180 178 168 169 177 172 169 165 166
29  Bobby Mayclim         11   01-A    Lakeland-Panas          179.60   180     176     170 169 180 177 166 173 177 179
30  Liam Cody             12   04-B    Vestal                  179.60   180     172     169 164 172 178 173 180 172 163
31  Asher Beck            11   AIS     Hackley                 179.60   180     176     178 173 180 159 165 165 165
32  Joseph Bertola        12   06-A    Orchard Park            179.21   179     177     172 179 176 175 175 176 171
33  Henry Koike-Sieira    11   PSA     Hunter College          179.17   179     179     179 176 179 177
34  Robby Levy            11   08-B    North Shore             179.04   179     174     169 179 169 164 167 157
35  Connor Hitt           11   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham          179.00   179     176     172 179 174 168 171 172 168 171
36  Jude Rischpater       11   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples       178.87   179     175     166 179 167 173 171 175 167
37  Aidan Brancaccio      12   CHS     St. Anthonys            178.71   179     178     177 179 177 178 177 174 173 170
38  Noah Bender           12   01-A    Fox Lane                177.90   178     177     177 178 177 176 173 172 173 170
39  Cameron Bogdan        12   06-A    Frontier                177.78   178     174     165 178 174 174 171 166 161
40  Owen Willard          11   05-A    Fairport                177.47   177     175     174 177 173 170 172 168 152
41  Shane Murphy          11   PSA     Hunter College          177.24   177     175     177 162 174 172 172
42  Logan Doll            12   02-A    Shenendehowa            177.23   177     176     177 174 174 172 170
43  Van Furman            10   09-D    Tri-Valley              177.17   177     173     177 157 170 170 163 169 170 164
44  Jonah Reisner         12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech           177.07   177     173     168 170 173 172 177 166
45  Douglas Antaky        11   11-A    Smithtown               177.00   177     176     177 176 176 171 172 170 166
46  Jordan Altman         12   08-A    Syosset                 176.68   177     174     163 177 173 170 170
47  James Tette           11   05-C    Penn Yan                176.67   177     174     164 177 174 173 172 163
48  Ryan Hesler           12   02-A    Niskayuna               176.59   177     174     171 172 177 174 169 173 170
49  Drew Reigelsperger    12   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples       176.00   176     172     171 170 172 176 174 165
50  Daniel Degregori      12   08-A    East Meadow             175.73   176     169     156 176 171 152 144 153
51  Roan Kelly            11   06-D    Randolph                175.39   175     172     169 175 170 165 167 167 166
52  James McNaughton      12   11-A    Northport               175.33   175     173     175 174 168 168 163 154
53  Tim Smith             12   04-B    Vestal                  175.23   175     171     175 156 170 169 173 168 154
54  Colin Burke           12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon        175.23   175     172     151 175 174 168 175 168
55  Sebastian Ravishankar 12   08-A    Herricks                175.13   175     172     159 175 169
56  Gabe Cornfield        12   04-A    Corning                 175.00   175     170     175 146 171 170 161 159 165 166
57  Mikey Flannery        11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta          174.90   175     171     169 175 172 154 134 153 148
58  Jack Morelli          11   CHS     St. Anthonys            174.90   175     174     174 175 174 169 169 166 168 167
59  Matt Windecker        11   02-B    Burnt Hills             174.88   175     173     174 164 175 171 174 174 170
60  Jonathan Wolf         12   02-A    Shenendehowa            174.83   175     174     174 175 175 169 168 169
61  Jeff Zhang            12   06-A    Clarence                174.33   174     171     166 170 174 165 161
62  Nicholas Thomas       11   02-A    Niskayuna               174.17   174     171     167 171 171 174 171 174 168
63  Tevin McLaren         12   04-A    Corning                 174.00   174     171     169 171 162 173 171 174 163 169
64  Timothy Sheahan       12   11-A    Northport               173.60   174     172     174 172 171 167 159 164
65  Luke Pfeiffer         12   11-A    EastportSManor          173.46   173     172     165 173 173 172 161
66  William Hughes        12   08-A    Calhoun                 173.41   173     168     156 166 173 167 162 156 157
67  Jack Higgins          12   CHS     Chaminade               173.37   173     172     173 171 157 168 166 164 169 171
68  Kole Owens            12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley         173.17   173     171     173 170 163 159 171 162 165 165
69  Neel Chittur          12   02-A    Albany                  173.10   173     171     164 173 172 159 171 167 170 169 165
70  Jerry Lewis           11   05-A    Webster Thomas          172.93   173     171     171 170 165 169 173 148
71  Christian Westcott    11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta          172.90   173     170     172 173 167 157 143 150 148
72  Joseph Lavelle        12   01-C    Rye Neck                172.87   173     171     172 173 170 167 163 166 166 159
73  Collin McLaughlin     11   CHS     St. Anthonys            172.86   173     170     173 165 167 171 165 163 165 158
74  Sam Sturge            12   08-B    North Shore             172.81   173     170     164 173 169 166
75  Sebastian Margetts    12   AIS     UN Internation Sch      172.80   173     172     170 173 173 172
76  Trevor Hayes          11   11-B    Westhampton             172.68   173     169     169 163 169 173
77  Mike Taranto          12   05-A    Fairport                172.60   173     168     163 159 170 173 156
78  Gregory Baldinucci    11   11-A    Connetquot              172.56   173     168     166 173 167 155 159 159 158
79  Chris Howard          11   03-A    Auburn                  172.53   173     170     164 173 168 171 169 167 162 157
80  Jared Kimiabakhsh     12   08-A    Great Neck N            172.35   172     168     157 172 166 167 167 152
81  Patrick Mulryan       12   CHS     Chaminade               172.17   172     171     172 169 157 167 171 165 165 172
82  Brian Liebowitz       11   11-A    Ward Melville           171.84   172     169     167 169 155 169 170 172
83  William Tempest       10   05-B    Pittsford Suth          171.70   172     170     170 172 169 160 159 157
84  DJ Cornfield          11   04-A    Corning                 171.67   172     168     168 163 172 172 166 167 147 158
85  Travis Wolfe-Thompson 11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech           171.62   172     169     163 169 172 160 165 165
86  Everett Shaw          10   04-A    Ithaca                  171.60   172     166     163 156 167 171 170 169 169 155 170 172
87  John Ortiz            12   08-B    Carey                   171.46   171     166     161 167 156 171 166 152
88  Drew O'Reilly         11   03-C    Westhill                171.40   171     170     170 164 171 170 171 164
89  Andrey Podskrebkin    11   08-A    Massapequa              171.34   171     164     152 171 163 162 156 138 156 153 141
90  Danzil Monk Jr.       12   08-A    Freeport                171.10   171     169     167 171 165 166
91  Crosby Woods          11   04-A    Ithaca                  171.07   171     170     168 170 167 171 170 166 152 166 169
92  Caleb Yuhasz          12   02-A    Saratoga                171.05   171     164     160 171 149 156 160 148
93  Zackary Gopie         12   08-B    Floral Park             170.91   171     168     168 171 168 162 166 153 149 159
94  Aaron Gill            10   CHS     Xavier                  170.89   171     168     171 167 157 164 158 162 166 162 157
95  Brandon Cruz          11   11-A    Northport               170.73   171     168     171 162 167 167 156 162
96  Finn Burke            12   02-A    Guilderland             170.55   171     168     168 171 158 164 164 161 158 147
97  Sam Ash               12   07-C    Saranac Lake            170.53   171     169     171 167 169 161 164 166
98  Hunter Wilson         12   CHS     St. Anthonys            170.46   170     169     169 170 159 160 170 164 170 167
99  Trevor Zappulla       12   11-C    Mattituck               170.42   170     164     163 163 162 159 170 161 152 148
100 Matthew McCabe        12   CHS     Xavier                  170.31   170     168     160 169 170 167 163 164
101 Donovan Baird         10   09-B    Mount Academy           170.27   170     164     126 170 170 170 166 166 164 164
102 John Urciuoli         12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury         170.13   170     168     167 170 167 164 168 165 150 143
103 Harrison Caprara      10   01-A    Clarkstown S            170.07   170     163     162 160 163 161 158 170 162
104 Carson Darling        10   09-C    James O'Neill           170.07   170     162     146 156 165 168 170 165 159
105 Nate Lewis            12   06-C    Southwestern            169.94   170     165     152 160 170 165 163 167 160 167
106 Tommy Flynn           11   CHS     Iona Prep               169.90   170     168     161 166 170 165 169 170 165 166
107 Fernando Diaz         12   PSA     Susan Wagner            169.87   170     166     170 152 164 158 156
108 George Thomatos       10   08-A    Farmingdale             169.81   170     167     165 164 170 163 166 168
109 Darren Pasek          10   02-A    Saratoga                169.71   170     165     156 163 170 161 164 166 159 157
110 Marcus Homa           12   04-A    Corning                 169.70   170     167     168 170 160 162 163 160 151 160
111 D'Angelo Brown        10   CHS     Xavier                  169.55   170     166     170 162 162 157 147 152 160 162 157
112 Vincent VanMaaren     12   04-D    Delhi                   169.33   169     168     168 169 169 166 166 161 158
113 Matt Armstrong        12   11-A    Huntington              169.33   169     168     163 169 169 167 167 150
114 Joshua Beres          12   04-A    Corning                 169.27   169     164     160 158 162 162 168 166 168 169
115 Claudel Chery         9    01-A    North Rockland          169.23   169     165     154 169 163 166 161 155 133
116 Luke Tighe            12   03-D    Pulaski                 169.23   169     166     165 161 169 163 168 167 165 159
117 Caleb Ayau            12   09-B    Goshen                  169.20   169     165     156 169 166 156 160 161 159
118 Jace Stuart           12   04-C    Owego                   169.13   169     160     116 164 169 158 153 159 164 158
119 Jonathan Sferratore   12   08-A    Calhoun                 169.11   169     164     156 169 162 161 160 152 145
120 Dominic Fiacco        11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk         169.01   169     166     162 165 169 165 161 159 163 150
121 Kornel Smith          12   01-C    Briarcliff              168.97   169     164     158 158 166 166 169 157
122 Christopher Schimkus  12   08-A    Massapequa              168.97   169     164     161 169 161 165 156 154 156 153 155
123 Alton Francisco       12   04-D    Delhi                   168.90   169     165     159 168 162 165 169 155 157 158 157
124 Christian Fox         12   02-A    Shenendehowa            168.84   169     168     168 169 158 158 162
125 Owen Rung             11   06-C    East Aurora             168.81   169     166     157 169 168 158 163 163 146
126 Jacob Bernd           11   02-A    Saratoga                168.73   169     166     168 160 169 158 166 157 157 147
127 Anthony Zazzaro       10   02-C    Stillwater              168.69   169     166     167 164 163 167 169 158 160 152 152
128 Noah Holden           11   06-A    Clarence                168.55   169     165     159 166 169 161 158 149 164
129 Evan Attrino          11   11-A    Deer Park               168.53   169     166     163 169 159 164 164
130 Ethan Verbosky        9    06-D    Maple Grove             168.49   168     162     157 168 158 156 154 143 134
131 Kevin Moser           12   03-A    West Genesee            168.47   168     155     74 168 164 163 156 143
132 Sean Dearie           12   CHS     St. Anthonys            168.47   168     166     162 166 165 152 165 166 168
133 Toby Dickerson        11   05-A    Spencerport             168.37   168     165     160 168 162 154 155
134 Regan MacPherson      10   CHS     St. Anthonys            168.27   168     167     165 168 168 166 154 165 159 165 167
135 Steven Theodoropoulos 11   08-A    Port Washington         168.23   168     165     159 168 142
136 Ryan Wisker           12   01-A    John Jay EF             168.17   168     166     168 165 160 148 162 151 154
137 Thomas Reid           12   06-A    Lancaster               168.01   168     158     127 168 164 153 117 154 145
138 Jeremy Paredes        12   CHS     St. Anthonys            167.99   168     166     168 161 165 168 164 159 146
139 Peter Bagattine       12   11-A    Bay Shore               167.96   168     166     168 165 165 159 160 155 158 140
140 Gavin Rossi           11   09-A    Minisink Valley         167.90   168     166     168 160 159 165 162
141 Owen Larson           10   AIS     Ethical Culture         167.83   168     166     167 163 168 162 158 150 153
142 Alex Searle           12   01-C    Pleasantville           167.80   168     166     164 165 167 168 164 167 159
143 Matthew Rounds        12   02-B    Burnt Hills             167.63   168     159     168 146 146 144 139 133
144 Jason Kerber          11   08-A    Oceanside               167.53   168     166     164 168 160 158
145 Aakash Iyer           11   02-A    Guilderland             167.37   167     161     152 162 161 136 163 158 167 162
146 Graham Richard        12   02-A    Albany                  167.18   167     156     145 135 160 158 165 152 167
147 Anthony Belford       12   11-A    Bay Shore               167.17   167     162     167 157 157 154 154 149 155 150
148 William McCarthy      12   01-A    Yorktown                167.13   167     161     155 167 156 151 45 157 152 156 148
149 Carter Flowers        10   02-C    Schalmont               167.10   167     162     157 167 163 149 162 161 122 153 142 140
150 Matt Ferreri          12   09-B    Lourdes                 167.00   167     164     167 161 157 156 156
151 Aiden Meza            11   01-B    Somers                  166.97   167     156     132 157 150 167 162
152 Chris Payne           12   11-A    Northport               166.94   167     164     162 167 161 152 152
153 Conner Zehr           11   03-D    Beaver River            166.90   167     165     164 167 163 164 162 165 159 153
154 Finn Winters-Bona     11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville        166.83   167     164     167 163 153 154 162 161 152 152
155 Joey Wilson           12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea          166.72   167     163     161 164 155 161 159 167 162
156 Liam Davidson         10   02-B    Queensbury              166.53   167     163     167 160 155 155 147 132
157 Dylan Doskocil        12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea          166.53   167     162     147 167 162 152 159 161
158 Andrew Garringer      12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon        166.23   166     161     150 166 158 150 146
159 Lucas Simpson         12   PSA     John Jay Campus         166.07   166     164     157 166 164 149
160 Nathan Canale         12   05-B    Batavia                 166.03   166     160     149 166 152 162 151 159 144 146
161 Matthew Thomson       11   01-B    Eastchester             165.97   166     162     160 152 166 159 164 163 161 163 156
162 Mason Mayer           12   01-A    Suffern                 165.93   166     165     166 166 159 160 164 163 158
163 Oliver Jibb           11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury         165.80   166     160     146 163 159 160 166 160 148
164 Wyatt Flett           12   CHS     Xavier                  165.63   166     162     157 166 163 157 159 148 152
165 Matheu Dettenreider   11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill        165.59   166     159     158 155 158 154 166 156 155 144 150
166 Ben Smith             11   02-B    Burnt Hills             165.57   166     162     165 153 151 166 162 146
167 Landon Ruder          12   05-A    Fairport                165.57   166     162     161 166 161 155 151 146 143
168 James Stappenbeck     10   CHS     Regis                   165.41   165     155     123 165
169 Nathaniel Fisher      11   05-B    Brockport               165.37   165     164     164 165 165 151 162 149
170 Brian Brutting        11   01-A    Arlington               165.30   165     163     161 162 165 159 159 155
171 Matthew Carnes        12   01-A    Horace Greeley          165.30   165     157     154 154 144 153 163 165 160
172 Sam Tomm              11   CHS     St. Joe's-Buff          165.12   165     162     165 160 156 158 152 150
173 Mason Allee-Castro    12   06-D    Barker                  165.11   165     160     154 165 157 154 153 145
174 Ezra Koreen           11   01-A    Suffern                 165.07   165     154     153 149 133 148 165 150
175 Noah Covert           11   03-A    Baldwinsville           165.00   165     163     163 165 156 150 145
176 Jack Cote             12   CHS     St. Francis Prep        164.90   165     163     161 162 163 165
177 Nathan Sikorski       11   05-A    Churchville             164.77   165     164     165 162 163 155
178 Nolan White           12   AIS     Collegiate              164.75   165     161     158 160 157 165 140 161 163
179 Elijah Gentry         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech           164.74   165     159     155 151 158 165 160 165
180 Pierce Young          12   05-D    Arkport                 164.70   165     162     161 165 145 149
181 Ronan Staab           12   01-A    White Plains            164.67   165     162     162 164 155 159 158 159 165 157
182 Keegan Brady          11   03-A    Auburn                  164.63   165     161     157 165 157 161 146 157 159 152
183 Ty Sanges             11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill        164.58   165     155     138 159 155 151 165 154 145 142 148
184 Henry Zhe-Heimerman   10   03-A    Nottingham              164.57   165     163     163 165 163 160 148 146
185 Justin Schwartz       11   CHS     Xaverian                164.50   165     162     157 165 159 160 160 158 158 142

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Nov 15, 2022
 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        OVERALL
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======

Class A

1   Nolan McGinn          11   03-A    FM                   193.70   194      191
2   Solomon Holden-Betts  12   03-A    Baldwinsville        193.03   193      191
3   Collin Gilstrap       12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      189.63   190      187
4   Ethan Green           11   01-A    Arlington            188.97   189      185
5   Anthony Otis          12   03-A    FM                   187.30   187      186
6   Jake Passalugo        11   05-A    Fairport             187.30   187      185
7   Mason Talarico        12   02-A    Saratoga             186.83   187      185
8   Collin Catherwood     12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      186.27   186      183
9   Ashton Bange          12   04-A    Corning              185.50   186      183
10  Matthew Doherty       12   01-A    Mamaroneck           184.17   184      173
11  Logan Schaeffler      11   08-A    Calhoun              184.09   184      182
12  Peter McMahon         12   03-A    West Genesee         183.70   184      181
13  Sam Young             12   01-A    Mamaroneck           183.10   183      177
14  Connor Thomas         12   05-A    Webster Thomas       181.00   181      179
15  Evan Lacey            12   05-A    Webster Thomas       180.47   180      179
16  Jake Gogarty          11   11-A    Bay Shore            180.43   180      179
17  Ryan Tuohy            9    01-A    North Rockland       180.13   180      174
18  Bobby Mayclim         11   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       179.60   180      176
19  Joseph Bertola        12   06-A    Orchard Park         179.21   179      177
20  Connor Hitt           11   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       179.00   179      176
21  Noah Bender           12   01-A    Fox Lane             177.90   178      177
22  Cameron Bogdan        12   06-A    Frontier             177.78   178      174
23  Owen Willard          11   05-A    Fairport             177.47   177      175
24  Logan Doll            12   02-A    Shenendehowa         177.23   177      176
25  Douglas Antaky        11   11-A    Smithtown            177.00   177      176
26  Jordan Altman         12   08-A    Syosset              176.68   177      174
27  Ryan Hesler           12   02-A    Niskayuna            176.59   177      174
28  Daniel Degregori      12   08-A    East Meadow          175.73   176      169
29  James McNaughton      12   11-A    Northport            175.33   175      173
30  Sebastian Ravishankar 12   08-A    Herricks             175.13   175      172
31  Gabe Cornfield        12   04-A    Corning              175.00   175      170
32  Mikey Flannery        11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       174.90   175      171
33  Jonathan Wolf         12   02-A    Shenendehowa         174.83   175      174
34  Jeff Zhang            12   06-A    Clarence             174.33   174      171
35  Nicholas Thomas       11   02-A    Niskayuna            174.17   174      171
36  Tevin McLaren         12   04-A    Corning              174.00   174      171
37  Timothy Sheahan       12   11-A    Northport            173.60   174      172
38  Luke Pfeiffer         12   11-A    EastportSManor       173.46   173      172
39  William Hughes        12   08-A    Calhoun              173.41   173      168
40  Neel Chittur          12   02-A    Albany               173.10   173      171
41  Jerry Lewis           11   05-A    Webster Thomas       172.93   173      171
42  Christian Westcott    11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       172.90   173      170
43  Mike Taranto          12   05-A    Fairport             172.60   173      168
44  Gregory Baldinucci    11   11-A    Connetquot           172.56   173      168
45  Chris Howard          11   03-A    Auburn               172.53   173      170
46  Jared Kimiabakhsh     12   08-A    Great Neck N         172.35   172      168
47  Brian Liebowitz       11   11-A    Ward Melville        171.84   172      169
48  DJ Cornfield          11   04-A    Corning              171.67   172      168
49  Everett Shaw          10   04-A    Ithaca               171.60   172      166
50  Andrey Podskrebkin    11   08-A    Massapequa           171.34   171      164
51  Danzil Monk Jr.       12   08-A    Freeport             171.10   171      169
52  Crosby Woods          11   04-A    Ithaca               171.07   171      170
53  Caleb Yuhasz          12   02-A    Saratoga             171.05   171      164
54  Brandon Cruz          11   11-A    Northport            170.73   171      168
55  Finn Burke            12   02-A    Guilderland          170.55   171      168
56  John Urciuoli         12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      170.13   170      168
57  Harrison Caprara      10   01-A    Clarkstown S         170.07   170      163
58  George Thomatos       10   08-A    Farmingdale          169.81   170      167
59  Darren Pasek          10   02-A    Saratoga             169.71   170      165
60  Marcus Homa           12   04-A    Corning              169.70   170      167
61  Matt Armstrong        12   11-A    Huntington           169.33   169      168
62  Joshua Beres          12   04-A    Corning              169.27   169      164
63  Claudel Chery         9    01-A    North Rockland       169.23   169      165
64  Jonathan Sferratore   12   08-A    Calhoun              169.11   169      164
65  Christopher Schimkus  12   08-A    Massapequa           168.97   169      164
66  Christian Fox         12   02-A    Shenendehowa         168.84   169      168
67  Jacob Bernd           11   02-A    Saratoga             168.73   169      166
68  Noah Holden           11   06-A    Clarence             168.55   169      165
69  Evan Attrino          11   11-A    Deer Park            168.53   169      166
70  Kevin Moser           12   03-A    West Genesee         168.47   168      155
71  Toby Dickerson        11   05-A    Spencerport          168.37   168      165
72  Steven Theodoropoulos 11   08-A    Port Washington      168.23   168      165
73  Ryan Wisker           12   01-A    John Jay EF          168.17   168      166
74  Thomas Reid           12   06-A    Lancaster            168.01   168      158
75  Peter Bagattine       12   11-A    Bay Shore            167.96   168      166
76  Gavin Rossi           11   09-A    Minisink Valley      167.90   168      166
77  Jason Kerber          11   08-A    Oceanside            167.53   168      166
78  Aakash Iyer           11   02-A    Guilderland          167.37   167      161
79  Graham Richard        12   02-A    Albany               167.18   167      156
80  Anthony Belford       12   11-A    Bay Shore            167.17   167      162
81  William McCarthy      12   01-A    Yorktown             167.13   167      161
82  Chris Payne           12   11-A    Northport            166.94   167      164
83  Mason Mayer           12   01-A    Suffern              165.93   166      165
84  Oliver Jibb           11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      165.80   166      160
85  Landon Ruder          12   05-A    Fairport             165.57   166      162
86  Brian Brutting        11   01-A    Arlington            165.30   165      163
87  Matthew Carnes        12   01-A    Horace Greeley       165.30   165      157
88  Ezra Koreen           11   01-A    Suffern              165.07   165      154
89  Noah Covert           11   03-A    Baldwinsville        165.00   165      163
90  Nathan Sikorski       11   05-A    Churchville          164.77   165      164
91  Ronan Staab           12   01-A    White Plains         164.67   165      162
92  Keegan Brady          11   03-A    Auburn               164.63   165      161
93  Henry Zhe-Heimerman   10   03-A    Nottingham           164.57   165      163
94  Andrew Lee            10   09-A    Kingston             164.47   164      161
95  Evan Bender           10   01-A    Fox Lane             164.03   164      163
96  Giovanni LaPietra     10   02-A    Columbia             163.88   164      159
97  Joey DeMilio          12   01-A    White Plains         163.83   164      159
98  Leydon Hemsworth      12   02-A    Saratoga             163.57   164      162
99  Carter Norton         11   02-A    Columbia             163.43   163      159
100 Gavin Catherwood      10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      163.43   163      162
101 William Smitas        10   02-A    Guilderland          163.13   163      162
102 Ben Perry             12   03-A    FM                   163.07   163      162
103 Ryan Giglia Jr.       11   05-A    Churchville          163.03   163      162
104 Thomas Blake          11   06-A    Orchard Park         162.76   163      159
105 Matthew R. Weiner     12   11-A    Smithtown            162.50   163      161
106 Noah Hilker           11   04-A    Ithaca               162.37   162      161
107 Connor Roeser         11   05-A    Fairport             162.30   162      157
108 Andrew Scheible       12   05-A    Penfield             162.27   162      154
109 Michael Purvis        12   03-A    Liverpool            162.23   162      159
110 Sam Byrd              12   11-A    Commack              161.99   162      158
111 Nico Ranalletta       10   06-A    Clarence             161.95   162      157
112 Ryan Vanderlip        11   06-A    West Seneca West     161.83   162      159
113 Ryan Maher            9    03-A    Auburn               161.77   162      158
114 Dylan Beggins         12   11-A    Bay Shore            161.73   162      157
115 Dan Derby             12   11-A    Hauppauge            161.68   162      157
116 Thomas Isenovski      9    02-A    Saratoga             161.63   162      158
117 Brennan Farr          12   05-A    Canandaigua          161.33   161      160
118 Hunter Rautenstrauch  11   06-A    West Seneca West     161.21   161      158
119 Dylan Friel           12   11-A    Sachem North         161.03   161      159
120 Jason Ariano          11   09-A    Washingtonville      161.02   161      158
121 Benjamin Betrus       11   06-A    Orchard Park         161.01   161      157
122 Jaxyn Mahoney         10   04-A    Corning              160.97   161      158
123 Jackson Warnett       11   05-A    Fairport             160.93   161      160
124 Jake Albert           10   11-A    Lindenhurst          160.92   161      159
125 Mikey Murphy          10   02-A    Bethlehem            160.70   161      157
126 Sam Adamson           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       160.67   161      158
127 Anthony O'Brien       12   11-A    Ward Melville        160.36   160      154
128 Michael Gomes         9    03-A    West Genesee         160.30   160      158
129 Julian Rime           12   01-A    Clarkstown S         160.27   160      157
130 Owen Gasper           9    03-A    Auburn               160.25   160      156
131 Owen Blaisdell        10   02-A    Saratoga             160.23   160      144
132 Max Stinner           10   06-A    Kenmore West         160.17   160      156
133 Bryce Brutting        11   01-A    Arlington            160.07   160      155
134 Sean O'Neill          11   11-A    EastportSManor       159.97   160      157
135 William Ahmuty        10   08-A    Port Washington      159.87   160      158
136 Eduardo Nava          12   01-A    North Rockland       159.67   160      158
137 Shane Golio           10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      159.67   160      157
138 Jacob Sahlstrom       12   09-A    Valley Central       159.67   160      153
139 Christian Scholl      12   11-A    Comsewogue           159.66   160      154
140 Mason Barlow          12   01-A    Horace Greeley       159.60   160      158
141 James Vandongen       12   01-A    Arlington            159.50   160      155
142 Cooper Nedvin         11   11-A    EastportSManor       159.47   159      157
143 Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia11   01-A    Arlington            159.40   159      157
144 Devan Renjen          11   05-A    Penfield             159.34   159      154
145 Luke Dacey            11   02-A    Saratoga             159.33   159      157
146 Jack Seagroatt        10   02-A    Shenendehowa         159.33   159      158
147 Arthur Bauer          12   03-A    Baldwinsville        159.23   159      154
148 James Tucker          12   11-A    Ward Melville        159.10   159      148
149 Junseo Deschenes      11   08-A    Great Neck S         159.06   159      157
150 Austin Ziegler        12   03-A    Liverpool            159.03   159      154
151 Brady Kolson          12   05-A    Fairport             159.03   159      156
152 Thomas Cavuoto        12   11-A    Northport            158.93   159      156
153 Jon Seyfert           10   11-A    Ward Melville        158.87   159      157
154 Julian Chumacero      11   05-A    Victor               158.80   159      158
155 Michael Breth         12   06-A    Orchard Park         158.75   159      156
156 Joe Sellitto          12   11-A    Hauppauge            158.63   159      157
157 Jasper Sizer          10   01-A    Fox Lane             158.50   159      156
158 Cody Khuns            10   05-A    Churchville          158.37   158      158
159 Ty Carey              12   05-A    Victor               157.83   158      155
160 Eric Guzman           11   01-A    John Jay EF          157.60   158      152
161 Dylan Manning         10   11-A    Commack              157.50   158      154
162 Ryan Bremer           10   05-A    Canandaigua          157.43   157      156
163 Devin Batelic         10   09-A    Newburgh             157.40   157      155
164 Nathan Fajen          11   02-A    Columbia             157.27   157      153
165 Phillip Russo         10   06-A    Clarence             157.22   157      151
166 Brandon Yanguas       11   05-A    Irondequoit          157.17   157      150
167 Maxwell Melendez      12   11-A    Smithtown            157.10   157      156
168 Jesse Rinzel          12   04-A    Ithaca               156.73   157      153
169 Henry Hill            9    05-A    Fairport             156.73   157      154
170 Sam Faga              11   02-A    Niskayuna            156.68   157      154
171 David Laubenheimer    11   01-A    John Jay EF          156.43   156      155
172 Evan Robey            12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       156.33   156      153
173 Devon Ryan            10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      156.23   156      153
174 Jeffrey Ragonese      12   03-A    Baldwinsville        156.17   156      150
175 Nico Tidmore          12   03-A    Proctor              156.13   156      151
176 Luke Ferraiolo        10   08-A    Farmingdale          156.04   156      153
177 Brady Ruediger        11   03-A    Liverpool            155.90   156      152
178 Luke Simon            10   05-A    Irondequoit          155.83   156      153
179 Jack Handman          10   01-A    Arlington            155.70   156      152
180 Jack Pelusio          11   01-A    Arlington            155.67   156      154
181 Patrick Brown         12   01-A    White Plains         155.60   156      152
182 Riley Hubisz          10   04-A    Ithaca               155.60   156      151
183 Alex Rowe             12   05-A    Churchville          155.33   155      152
184 William Drennan       11   11-A    Lindenhurst          155.14   155      154
185 Andrew Jones          12   09-A    Minisink Valley      155.13   155      151
186 Gregory Homa          10   04-A    Corning              154.98   155      151
187 Austin Ferrin         10   03-A    Auburn               154.97   155      151
188 James Mynio           10   09-A    Washingtonville      154.90   155      152
189 Tyler Cooper          12   01-A    Suffern              154.84   155      152
190 Joseph Chermak        12   04-A    Binghamton           154.73   155      154
191 Jerry Czyz            11   03-A    Auburn               154.67   155      150
192 Gavin DeVito          10   11-A    West Islip           154.65   155      150
193 Ben Nutter            11   05-A    Brighton             154.50   155      151
194 John Morrow           10   08-A    Great Neck S         154.34   154      153
195 Zachary Terrano       11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       154.33   154      152
196 Owen Conley           9    02-A    Colonie              154.30   154      152
197 Archie Chesler        11   08-A    Massapequa           154.20   154      149
198 Roland Richard        9    02-A    Albany               154.03   154      153
199 Vincent Guarino       12   11-A    Commack              153.89   154      151
200 Maxwell Knight        11   06-A    Jamestown            153.37   153      152
201 Carson Lyman          12   04-A    Union Endicott       153.30   153      150
202 Gavin Giordano        12   08-A    Calhoun              153.28   153      151
203 Caleb Sahlstrom       11   09-A    Valley Central       153.13   153      152
204 Alex Blasiak          11   02-A    Guilderland          153.07   153      143
205 Isaac Maiese          9    01-A    New Rochelle         152.93   153      146
206 Jacob Makhlouf        12   03-A    Liverpool            152.90   153      147
207 James Moore           11   11-A    West Islip           152.77   153      151
208 Nathan Jachlewski     11   06-A    West Seneca West     152.66   153      146
209 Austin Curry          11   01-A    North Rockland       152.60   153      150
210 Samuel Lewis          10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       152.60   153      145
211 Tyler Ferraro         12   05-A    Victor               152.43   152      147
212 Jackson Klehr         12   05-A    Webster Thomas       152.40   152      147
213 Edison Won            12   08-A    Great Neck S         152.28   152      150
214 Caleb Belanger        12   04-A    Elmira District      152.23   152      147
215 Daniel Hernandez      12   09-A    Minisink Valley      152.23   152      146
216 Luis Cruz             9    08-A    Syosset              152.20   152      152
217 Patrick Fox           12   01-A    North Rockland       152.00   152      146
218 Coen Fierke           10   03-A    Nottingham           151.97   152      150
219 Julian Kimball        10   08-A    Port Washington      151.85   152      150
220 Matthew Belmonte      12   08-A    Calhoun              151.76   152      150
221 Joshua Vang           10   03-A    Liverpool            151.60   152      150
222 Tyler Zwald           10   06-A    Jamestown            151.55   152      150
223 Christian Capolino    10   11-A    EastportSManor       151.41   151      148
224 Michael Gunn          12   08-A    Calhoun              151.37   151      145
225 Patrick Cahill        10   01-A    John Jay EF          151.17   151      143
226 Joshua Mayer          11   04-A    Union Endicott       151.17   151      150
227 Jake Tonovitz         12   05-A    Fairport             151.17   151      146
228 William Thu           12   11-A    Middle Country       151.06   151      148
229 Aidan Kahabka         11   04-A    Corning              151.00   151      145
230 Colin Lesher          11   05-A    Fairport             150.67   151      149
231 Titus Scott           11   04-A    Ithaca               150.63   151      147
232 Ricky Curiel          10   06-A    Clarence             150.61   151      147
233 Harry Yablon          12   11-A    Bellport             150.57   151      147
234 Tyler Kirschbaum      12   05-A    Webster Thomas       150.54   151      149
235 Colby Zupetz          12   09-A    Pine Bush            150.50   151      150
236 Paul Clark            12   03-A    Baldwinsville        150.37   150      146
237 Tyler Fischer         11   05-A    Fairport             150.37   150      148
238 Hudson Shaw           11   02-A    Saratoga             150.13   150      149
239 Devon Piccone         10   01-A    North Rockland       150.11   150      146
240 Thomas Canestrari     11   02-A    Niskayuna            150.04   150      145
241 Austin Bubel          9    05-A    Fairport             149.97   150      142
242 Joseph Kosier         8    02-A    Guilderland          149.78   150      148
243 William Schambach     10   02-A    Shenendehowa         149.67   150      149
244 Tanner Gurnett        10   06-A    Lockport             149.57   150      148


Class B

1   Maximus Haynia        12   11-B    Westhampton          188.77   189      185
2   Collin Brown          12   05-B    McQuaid              184.70   185      179
3   Patrick Ford          12   01-B    Brewster             182.07   182      178
4   Kevin Beltran         11   08-B    Valley Stream N      180.30   180      179
5   Liam Cody             12   04-B    Vestal               179.60   180      172
6   Robby Levy            11   08-B    North Shore          179.04   179      174
7   Tim Smith             12   04-B    Vestal               175.23   175      171
8   Colin Burke           12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     175.23   175      172
9   Matt Windecker        11   02-B    Burnt Hills          174.88   175      173
10  Sam Sturge            12   08-B    North Shore          172.81   173      170
11  Trevor Hayes          11   11-B    Westhampton          172.68   173      169
12  William Tempest       10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       171.70   172      170
13  John Ortiz            12   08-B    Carey                171.46   171      166
14  Zackary Gopie         12   08-B    Floral Park          170.91   171      168
15  Donovan Baird         10   09-B    Mount Academy        170.27   170      164
16  Caleb Ayau            12   09-B    Goshen               169.20   169      165
17  Matthew Rounds        12   02-B    Burnt Hills          167.63   168      159
18  Matt Ferreri          12   09-B    Lourdes              167.00   167      164
19  Aiden Meza            11   01-B    Somers               166.97   167      156
20  Finn Winters-Bona     11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     166.83   167      164
21  Liam Davidson         10   02-B    Queensbury           166.53   167      163
22  Andrew Garringer      12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     166.23   166      161
23  Nathan Canale         12   05-B    Batavia              166.03   166      160
24  Matthew Thomson       11   01-B    Eastchester          165.97   166      162
25  Ben Smith             11   02-B    Burnt Hills          165.57   166      162
26  Nathaniel Fisher      11   05-B    Brockport            165.37   165      164
27  Luke Gaudet           12   08-B    Lynbrook             164.12   164      161
28  James Ricci           12   11-B    Harborfields         164.12   164      161
29  Connor Clarkson       12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    164.00   164      160
30  Trevor Green          9    11-B    Rocky Point          163.83   164      160
31  Henry Peterson        8    06-B    City Honors          163.80   164      162
32  Tyler Knaggs          12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     163.60   164      162
33  Alexander Martinez    12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    162.97   163      161
34  Jayson Emile          12   08-B    Clarke               162.53   163      160
35  Peyton Spatorico      12   06-B    Starpoint            161.73   162      158
36  Benjamin Wyszomierski 12   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    161.27   161      160
37  Cayden Robleno        11   02-B    Burnt Hills          161.20   161      157
38  Jack Bisbee           12   11-B    Hhh West             161.04   161      157
39  Watson Chodat         12   10-B    Franklin Acad        160.83   161      157
40  Liam Burgess          11   02-B    Glens Falls          160.77   161      158
41  Logan Canfield        11   05-B    McQuaid              160.53   161      159
42  Hartley Semmes        10   11-B    Harborfields         160.45   160      158
43  Colin Brunelle        12   02-B    Averill Park         160.03   160      159
44  Bryce Anderson        11   01-B    Tappan Zee           159.92   160      156
45  Noah Klugman          10   09-B    Goshen               159.27   159      157
46  Oliver Jang           11   09-B    Cornwall             159.07   159      157
47  Trae McIntyre         11   02-B    Lansingburgh         159.03   159      157
48  Patrick Shea          10   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    158.92   159      152
49  Tyler McAlea          11   08-B    Garden City          158.90   159      156
50  Ryan McAlea           10   08-B    Garden City          158.73   159      156
51  Lucas Roy             12   01-B    Nyack                158.17   158      150
52  Keller Casey          12   02-B    Burnt Hills          158.07   158      158
53  Julian Campopiano     11   02-B    Queensbury           157.87   158      154
54  Alex Ferrazzi         12   11-B    Kings Park           157.77   158      153
55  Sidney Morris         12   06-B    Kenmore East         157.60   158      151
56  Myles Munro           10   08-B    Seaford              157.22   157      155
57  Drew Larsen           10   05-B    Honeoye FL           157.20   157      156
58  Ryan Sung             11   01-B    Nanuet               157.17   157      151
59  Liam Ford             10   01-B    Brewster             156.97   157      153
60  Christian Wissa       11   01-B    Somers               156.97   157      155
61  Caleb Leblanc         12   03-B    Chittenango          156.07   156      150
62  Tristan Hagel         11   05-B    Geneva               155.93   156      153
63  Max Prunty            11   01-B    Pearl River          155.90   156      147
64  Matthew Voynovich     12   08-B    Roslyn               155.85   156      155
65  John Hannagan         11   01-B    Pearl River          155.34   155      151
66  Jerome Seidl          12   03-B    Camden               155.33   155      152
67  Lucas Berg            12   01-B    Nyack                155.27   155      146
68  Tim Abbott            11   02-B    Mohonasen            155.17   155      148
69  Ryan Schramm          10   09-B    Goshen               155.13   155      147
70  Lucas Catarella       12   04-B    Vestal               155.07   155      153
71  Blayze Becker         12   06-B    Lake Shore           154.63   155      147
72  Chris Murray          11   09-B    Cornwall             154.63   155      149
73  Colin Trolio          11   02-B    Lansingburgh         154.60   155      150
74  Derick Mendoza        11   01-B    Nanuet               154.23   154      149
75  Marek France          12   06-B    Williamsville E      154.13   154      149
76  Ryan Paradine         12   01-B    Pearl River          153.90   154      148
77  Liam Cowdrey          11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     153.87   154      149
78  Gordon Fagan          12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       153.87   154      150
79  Shane Ethakkan        10   01-B    Nanuet               153.60   154      149
80  Connor Pirkl          11   11-B    Hhh West             153.60   154      149
81  Travis Pousson        10   11-B    Rocky Point          153.37   153      150
82  Owen Olsen            9    06-B    Amherst              153.27   153      148
83  Leo Clark             10   06-B    Lewiston-Porter      152.99   153      144
84  Maxwell Hawkins       12   09-B    New Paltz            152.53   153      149
85  Owen Stachlik         10   08-B    Wantagh              152.48   152      151
86  Daniel Granville      10   05-B    Greece Arcadia       152.47   152      151
87  Owen Murphy           11   11-B    Kings Park           152.47   152      150
88  Christian Brooks      11   01-B    Somers               152.40   152      146
89  Ryan Boldi            10   08-B    Manhasset            152.30   152      143
90  Daniel Butt           12   08-B    Garden City          152.29   152      145
91  Ronan Leonard         11   11-B    Harborfields         152.27   152      150
92  William Squarek       11   01-B    Rye                  152.23   152      145
93  Henry Reinke          11   09-B    Beacon               152.23   152      151
94  Maxwell Krapf         10   08-B    Floral Park          152.00   152      150
95  Tyson Fuller          10   03-B    Oneida               151.80   152      148
96  Alan Arnold           11   09-B    Mount Academy        151.43   151      149
97  Ryan Mattimore        12   11-B    Bayport-Bluepoint    151.43   151      147
98  Stije Huinink         10   08-B    Manhasset            151.21   151      149
99  Elyias Alawadhi       12   08-B    Manhasset            150.98   151      149
100 Michael Ventricelli   11   08-B    Plainedge            150.70   151      149
101 Matthew Picard        12   02-B    Christian Bro        150.63   151      149
102 Joseph Nuzzo          10   09-B    Lourdes              150.63   151      147
103 Henry Daley           12   03-B    New Hartford         150.40   150      145
104 Jake Albert           12   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    150.31   150      120
105 Gavin Farrell         11   06-B    Starpoint            150.11   150      147
106 C.J. Ritchie          11   01-B    Pearl River          149.90   150      147
107 Christian Tarsia      12   11-B    Miller Place         149.90   150      145
108 Nicholas Sardes       12   08-B    Carey                149.89   150      143
109 Maxime Tchoubar       11   11-B    Miller Place         149.80   150      148
110 Alex Colletti         12   08-B    Garden City          149.59   150      141
111 Ryan Mehan            8    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     149.57   150      147
112 Noah Wyszomierski     11   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    149.33   149      137
113 Hudson Groat          11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    149.23   149      147
114 Michael Houser        11   02-B    LaSalle              148.79   149      146
115 Kiran Foster          10   09-B    Goshen               148.73   149      145
116 Ryan Freihofer        11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     148.43   148      146
117 Noah Pickard          12   05-B    Batavia              148.43   148      135
118 Max Schnittman        10   05-B    McQuaid              148.33   148      146
119 Jake Craypo           12   09-B    Wallkill             148.27   148      145
120 Jean-Maximilian Kuehlw12   01-B    Pelham               148.20   148      147
121 David Simeone         11   02-B    Albany Acad          148.20   148      143
122 Tyler Walsh           10   01-B    Pearl River          148.03   148      146
123 William Bellardo      11   09-B    Lourdes              148.03   148      144
124 Jean-Maximil Kuehlwein12   01-B    Pelham               147.93   148      145
125 William Vartuli       12   02-B    Albany Acad          147.78   148      143
126 Jack Marchese         10   02-B    Christian Bro        147.74   148      144
127 Thomas Kotkoskie      10   02-B    Burnt Hills          147.73   148      141
128 Michael Versaci       10   02-B    Christian Bro        147.71   148      145
129 Alexandre Leduc-Etile 10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     147.67   148      144
130 Liam Brady            11   08-B    North Shore          147.67   148      144
131 Takumi Guay           10   04-B    Vestal               147.60   148      135
132 Joseph Kramer         12   06-B    Williamsville E      147.58   148      145
133 Kristo Mihallofski    11   06-B    Hamburg              147.53   148      144
134 Thomas Sheerin        11   08-B    Manhasset            147.39   147      144
135 Jack Twining          12   09-B    Beacon               147.37   147      146
136 Corey Bailey          11   05-B    Geneva               147.07   147      140
137 Anderson Krasner      10   01-B    New Rochelle         146.50   147      136
138 David Domena          11   11-B    Islip                146.45   146      143
139 Evan Skoblicki        11   11-B    Miller Place         146.33   146      142
140 John Neudeck          11   06-B    Hamburg              145.92   146      139
141 Michael Brito         12   01-B    Yonkers              145.70   146      143
142 James Loughlin        11   11-B    Miller Place         145.57   146      140
143 Nicholas Koch         11   06-B    Hamburg              145.44   145      143
144 Sebastian Figueroa    11   01-B    Nanuet               145.42   145      140
145 Bryce Ewell           11   05-B    Greece Athena        145.41   145      143
146 Alex Steele           11   05-B    McQuaid              145.40   145      140
147 Julian Kalehoff       10   01-B    Pelham               145.37   145      143
148 Luke Schickler        11   05-B    McQuaid              145.07   145      143
149 Seth Stevens          10   03-B    Whitesboro           144.63   145      142
150 Jeremy Wing           10   02-B    Averill Park         144.13   144      143
151 Hector Ramos          12   03-B    Indian River         144.10   144      138
152 Aiden Hansen          10   11-B    Harborfields         144.03   144      142
153 Jack McKenna          12   02-B    Christian Bro        143.97   144      140
154 Andrew Zielinski      12   06-B    Hamburg              143.87   144      135
155 Mason Eyler           11   09-B    New Paltz            143.83   144      142
156 Elijah Flynn          12   09-B    New Paltz            143.67   144      141
157 Daniel Costello       11   06-B    Williamsville E      143.58   144      143
158 Ryan Michalski        12   11-B    Miller Place         143.54   144      142
159 Felix Hatton          10   06-B    City Honors          143.43   143      142
160 Gabriel Aguilar       12   08-B    Division Avenue      143.36   143      140
161 Cody Harloff          12   05-B    Batavia              143.30   143      139
162 Rufus Rathbun         10   11-B    Harborfields         143.18   143      140
163 Ryan Melkun           10   08-B    Clarke               143.16   143      138
164 Nick Gileski          10   02-B    Queensbury           142.99   143      139
165 Max Alves             12   01-B    Tappan Zee           142.97   143      136
166 Timothy Lukasik       10   06-B    Starpoint            142.77   143      139
167 Julian Stedman        12   02-B    Glens Falls          142.67   143      138
168 Sam Olson             12   04-B    Vestal               142.59   143      140
169 Andrew Cole           11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       142.50   143      140
170 Riley Cushman         11   05-B    Honeoye FL           142.27   142      141
171 Aiden Durcan          11   01-B    Pearl River          142.13   142      141
172 Adem Ozkurt           12   01-B    Eastchester          141.73   142      136
173 Cameron Barbulean     10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     141.70   142      141
174 Roderick Cassidy      10   01-B    Brewster             141.63   142      133
175 Brice DiCarlo         12   01-B    Brewster             141.60   142      136
176 Andy Park             10   11-B    Kings Park           141.53   142      137
177 Michael Gilbert       11   11-B    East Hampton         141.46   141      133
178 Chris Krichbaum       12   04-B    Maine-Endwell        141.37   141      137
179 Mark Bai              10   08-B    Manhasset            141.37   141      113
180 Jack Andrews          10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       141.20   141      137
181 Patrick McNaughton    11   02-B    LaSalle              141.17   141      139
182 Ben Youngs            12   02-B    Bishop Gibbons       141.07   141      135
183 Dylan Zumpe           11   09-B    Mount Academy        140.90   141      132
184 Russell Mulley        12   05-B    Greece Arcadia       140.83   141      135
185 Dominic Grillo        12   05-B    Batavia              140.73   141      136
186 Sebastian Balfe       12   06-B    Amherst              140.70   141      137
187 Micah Greene          10   09-B    Cornwall             140.57   141      137
188 Josh Garelle          12   08-B    South Side           140.55   141      136
189 Teague Watson         11   01-B    Pearl River          140.33   140      139
190 Eduardo Gorospe       11   02-B    Albany Acad          140.30   140      136
191 Donavin Solis         11   05-B    Batavia              140.30   140      134
192 Anders Dalberg        10   11-B    Miller Place         139.67   140      137
193 Chace Snyder          11   09-B    New Paltz            139.47   139      135
194 Anthony Falvo         11   03-B    New Hartford         139.37   139      139
195 Owen Staley           10   01-B    Sleepy Hollow        139.20   139      135
196 Henry Coons           12   05-B    Greece Athena        139.10   139      137
197 Kaleb Toscano         12   03-B    Chittenango          138.97   139      136
198 Quinn Fasciglione     11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     138.77   139      128
199 Cavan Hicks           11   02-B    Averill Park         138.73   139      137
200 Ryan Deasy            12   01-B    Eastchester          138.60   139      135
201 Jacob Sonner          10   04-B    Maine-Endwell        138.50   139      134


Class C

1   Christopher Tardugno  11   08-C    Oyster Bay           180.29   180      174
2   Bennett Melita        12   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     179.80   180      177
3   James Tette           11   05-C    Penn Yan             176.67   177      174
4   Joseph Lavelle        12   01-C    Rye Neck             172.87   173      171
5   Drew O'Reilly         11   03-C    Westhill             171.40   171      170
6   Sam Ash               12   07-C    Saranac Lake         170.53   171      169
7   Trevor Zappulla       12   11-C    Mattituck            170.42   170      164
8   Carson Darling        10   09-C    James O'Neill        170.07   170      162
9   Nate Lewis            12   06-C    Southwestern         169.94   170      165
10  Jace Stuart           12   04-C    Owego                169.13   169      160
11  Dominic Fiacco        11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      169.01   169      166
12  Kornel Smith          12   01-C    Briarcliff           168.97   169      164
13  Owen Rung             11   06-C    East Aurora          168.81   169      166
14  Anthony Zazzaro       10   02-C    Stillwater           168.69   169      166
15  Alex Searle           12   01-C    Pleasantville        167.80   168      166
16  Carter Flowers        10   02-C    Schalmont            167.10   167      162
17  Matheu Dettenreider   11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     165.59   166      159
18  Ty Sanges             11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     164.58   165      155
19  Ellis Goodson         12   01-C    Bronxville           164.47   164      163
20  Micah Taffet          11   01-C    Rye Neck             164.13   164      152
21  Zach Greene           9    08-C    Oyster Bay           164.01   164      155
22  Jake Kollmer          10   07-C    Saranac Lake         163.97   164      163
23  Charles Raymond       9    03-C    CBA                  161.47   161      155
24  Shane Fraser          10   06-C    East Aurora          160.09   160      154
25  Trent Thibault        9    04-C    Lansing              159.70   160      156
26  Matt Strasser         12   06-C    Alden                159.41   159      157
27  Indy Minkoff          11   01-C    Irvington            158.83   159      158
28  Kieran Mcbride        10   01-C    Bronxville           157.70   158      154
29  Trey Faulk            11   06-C    Southwestern         157.41   157      155
30  Gage Feider           9    06-C    Alden                157.39   157      155
31  Nikolas Christian     12   02-C    Ichabod Crane        157.30   157      156
32  Jake Harold           10   01-C    Albertus Magnus      157.27   157      154
33  Noah Melita           11   03-C    Hannibal             156.63   157      154
34  Andrew Jensen         12   01-C    Bronxville           156.07   156      152
35  Anthony Fiacco        12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      156.03   156      153
36  Alex Redeye           12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   156.02   156      147
37  Drew Brooks           12   04-C    Norwich              155.97   156      153
38  Evan Feider           9    06-C    Alden                155.78   156      151
39  Finn Kosich           12   02-C    Greenville           155.56   156      152
40  Miles Chamberlain     11   01-C    Briarcliff           155.50   156      153
41  Connor Couperus       12   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     155.23   155      146
42  Theo Lynch            12   01-C    Pleasantville        154.84   155      152
43  Mason Wiedeman        12   06-C    East Aurora          154.78   155      151
44  Anish Joshi           10   01-C    Irvington            154.40   154      150
45  Fletcher Dickmann     12   05-C    Marcus Whitman       154.30   154      147
46  Luke Dennis           11   01-C    Briarcliff           154.27   154      148
47  Joseph McMahon        11   03-C    CBA                  154.23   154      154
48  Ryan Squire           11   07-C    Peru                 154.13   154      152
49  Caleb Feider          9    06-C    Alden                153.98   154      152
50  Wilson Rutherford     8    09-C    James O'Neill        153.67   154      150
51  JW Henningson         12   01-C    Bronxville           153.53   154      147
52  Thomas Stallone       12   04-C    Lansing              152.83   153      148
53  Alexander Kunz        10   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge      152.62   153      149
54  Brendan Laity         11   05-C    Marcus Whitman       152.47   152      146
55  Gavin Griffin         12   03-C    Hannibal             152.40   152      147
56  James Lynch           11   02-C    Schuylerville        152.23   152      148
57  Andrew Denial         11   07-C    Saranac              152.17   152      150
58  Rylee Vanalstine      11   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     151.77   152      144
59  Owen Pietraszek       12   01-C    Hastings             151.57   152      149
60  Michael Doyle         10   04-C    Chenango Valley      151.57   152      142
61  John Musante          10   03-C    Clinton              151.33   151      145
62  Liam Boyd             12   09-C    Red Hook             151.33   151      148
63  Alston Anaya-Hernandez10   05-C    North Rose-Wolcott   150.87   151      146
64  Aiza Shikapwashya     12   01-C    Valhalla             150.47   150      147
65  Jp Kuhn               11   01-C    Briarcliff           149.07   149      146
66  Jakub Krejcir         12   04-C    Afton-Harp-Bain      149.00   149      145
67  Killian Bauer         10   03-C    VVS                  148.73   149      147
68  Vincent Smaldone      11   09-C    Red Hook             148.50   149      143
69  Kaleb Swartley        12   05-C    Waterloo             148.30   148      141
70  Omek Kumar            11   08-C    Oyster Bay           148.27   148      143
71  Spencer Buff          11   11-C    Center Moriches      148.17   148      145
72  Connor Duda           10   07-C    Plattsburgh          147.87   148      144
73  Spencer Moreau        10   02-C    Schalmont            147.67   148      146
74  Colin Fletcher-Fost   10   04-C    Oneonta              147.50   148      144
75  Sam Bickford          11   07-C    Saranac Lake         147.40   147      141
76  Donavin Brown         10   06-C    Southwestern         146.83   147      144
77  Jeremy Stoll          12   09-C    James O'Neill        145.83   146      138
78  Brandon Gardner       12   04-C    Oneonta              145.80   146      140
79  Nathan Geroux         9    03-C    VVS                  145.77   146      141
80  Ben Bellinger         12   03-C    VVS                  145.67   146      138
81  Peter Dacunto         10   09-C    James O'Neill        145.50   146      143
82  Michael FitzMaurice   12   01-C    Putnam Valley        144.97   145      140
83  John Clinton          11   02-C    Tamarac              144.76   145      142
84  Aiden Soggs           12   05-C    LeRoy                144.73   145      140
85  Edward Popp           10   03-C    Westhill             144.67   145      143
86  Jack Fryer            10   01-C    North Salem          144.63   145      135
87  Landon Hembdt         12   09-C    Ellenville           144.50   145      136
88  Gus Hoak              10   06-C    East Aurora          144.43   144      136
89  Magavin Allen         9    04-C    Owego                144.27   144      139
90  Jack Zieber           10   02-C    Schalmont            144.10   144      138
91  Landon Pandolph       12   07-C    Peru                 143.97   144      139
92  Trenton Krenzer       8    06-C    Fredonia             143.80   144      137
93  Nate Robson           10   05-C    Waterloo             143.53   144      139
94  Ethan Tonkinson       11   05-C    Newark               143.30   143      138
95  Branden McColm        12   03-C    Cazenovia            143.20   143      140
96  Keyon Ziaie           10   04-C    Oneonta              143.07   143      141
97  Kyle Wheeler          12   05-C    Penn Yan             143.07   143      138
98  Alex Santos-Acosta    11   08-C    West Hempstead       143.03   143      140
99  Ryan Steinberg        12   11-C    Center Moriches      143.03   143      139
100 Adam Lesch            12   06-C    Fredonia             142.97   143      137
101 Sean Dormann          9    07-C    Saranac              142.57   143      137
102 Jack Toal             10   01-C    Bronxville           142.47   142      140
103 Jordan Wingert        11   03-C    VVS                  142.17   142      141
104 Lucas Peterson-Volz   11   06-C    Olean                142.10   142      138
105 James Clough          12   05-C    Waterloo             142.00   142      140
106 Aiden Hesseltine      12   07-C    Saranac Lake         141.83   142      140
107 Tanner Vaccarella     10   11-C    Mattituck            140.73   141      137
108 Cayde Lazore          12   10-C    Salmon River         140.69   141      131
109 Tim Oliver            9    02-C    Stillwater           140.60   141      134
110 Greg Luzzatto         11   09-C    James O'Neill        140.47   140      135
111 Isaac Turano          12   01-C    Irvington            140.37   140      131
112 Lance Bradley         12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      140.26   140      136
113 Chris Jordan          12   09-C    Rondout Valley       140.20   140      137
114 Zach Morgan           12   07-C    Peru                 140.13   140      136
115 Aidan Ward            12   03-C    Skaneateles          139.63   140      137
116 Eddie Comeau          11   03-C    Cazenovia            139.33   139      128
117 Andrew Kanclerz       12   03-C    Holland Patent       139.20   139      116
118 Anthony Ventura       10   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          139.10   139      134
119 Aaron Meyer           9    05-C    Sodus-Marion         139.03   139      134
120 Finn Soucy            10   05-C    Avon Central         138.87   139      134
121 Logan Fitzgerald      10   03-C    Mexico               138.43   138      136
122 Connor Little         11   04-C    Chenango Forks       138.30   138      132
123 Jeremy Coleman        12   01-C    Valhalla             138.17   138      135
124 Anthony Kudla         11   06-C    Alden                137.90   138      135
125 Jake Morin            10   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     137.68   138      132
126 Sam Barney            12   07-C    Plattsburgh          137.67   138      134
127 Anthony Braden        12   02-C    Coxsackie-Athens     137.57   138      136
128 Peyton Bates          11   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge      137.50   138      136
129 William Hogue         9    01-C    Bronxville           137.33   137      132
130 Eli Russo             11   02-C    Taconic Hills        136.97   137      135
131 Alex Glynn            11   06-C    Olmsted              136.91   137      136
132 Sullivan O'Donnell    10   04-C    Owego                136.80   137      134
133 Max Clovis            11   05-C    Marcus Whitman       136.80   137      132
134 Thomas Baumann        12   02-C    Greenville           136.70   137      131
135 Dan Patrick           12   02-C    Stillwater           136.58   137      127
136 Celton DuPuis         9    07-C    Ausable Valley       136.53   137      136
137 Aiden Hathorn         11   04-C    Lansing              136.33   136      134
138 George Cortright      10   07-C    Plattsburgh          136.33   136      131
139 Brett Drakos          11   08-C    Cold Spring Har      136.27   136      133
140 Noah Heath            11   04-C    Owego                136.00   136      133
141 Jackson Forbes        10   04-C    Oneonta              135.97   136      132
142 Everett Bryant        11   03-C    Mexico               135.83   136      130
143 Justin Cardwell       10   09-C    Dover                135.77   136      129
144 Kyle Phillips         12   01-C    Briarcliff           135.32   135      132
145 Alex Rosenbluth       10   01-C    Briarcliff           135.20   135      132
146 Sam Van Auken         12   02-C    Greenville           135.07   135      132
147 Landon Morris         9    07-C    Saranac              135.03   135      130
148 Rowan Planck          11   03-C    VVS                  134.97   135      127
149 Morgan Martin         12   07-C    Saranac Lake         134.80   135      130
150 Chris Coyle           12   05-C    Livonia              134.73   135      130
151 Colin Harting         12   04-C    Windsor              134.67   135      115
152 Dallas Agnew          12   01-C    Bronxville           134.63   135      131
153 Jonathan Slick        10   07-C    Beekmantown          134.53   135      132
154 Ewan Celestine        10   09-C    Red Hook             134.17   134      125
155 Darren Moon           12   02-C    Ichabod Crane        134.10   134      131
156 Oliver Keczmer        11   08-C    Oyster Bay           133.96   134      130
157 Blaine Herrick        11   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     133.83   134      128
158 Ryan Carron           12   01-C    Irvington            133.77   134      122
159 Nate Deutsch          8    01-C    Bronxville           133.67   134      133
160 Keiran Capozzi        12   03-C    Marcellus            133.60   134      127
161 Logan Bradley         11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      133.43   133      130
162 Gunner Mitchell       10   10-C    Salmon River         133.35   133      128
163 Sam Kautzman          11   06-C    Southwestern         133.28   133      131
164 Gavin Winacott        8    02-C    Schuylerville        133.23   133      132
165 Elijah Lederman       12   07-C    Peru                 133.10   133      131
166 Taoig Cypher          11   01-C    Irvington            133.00   133      127
167 Connor Graves         12   07-C    Peru                 132.80   133      132
168 Lukas Svenson         11   06-C    Southwestern         132.74   133      131
169 Jonathan Duraes       10   01-C    Putnam Valley        132.53   133      130
170 Will Austin           12   03-C    Cazenovia            132.47   132      130
171 Owen Tedesco          11   07-C    Peru                 132.33   132      123
172 Lucas Morrow          12   04-C    Dryden               132.03   132      124
173 Connor Quadrini       11   01-C    North Salem          131.93   132      122
174 Cameron Patternosh    11   06-C    Fredonia             131.65   132      128
175 Daniel Gagnier        11   03-C    Mexico               131.63   132      130
176 Kieran Brennan        12   11-C    Center Moriches      131.60   132      129
177 David Matthewson      12   03-C    Holland Patent       131.57   132      125
178 Hunter Georgia        12   04-C    Owego                131.57   132      128
179 Brice Pierce          12   01-C    Irvington            131.17   131      123
180 Michael Cherubini     9    01-C    Briarcliff           131.07   131      130
181 Jake Woolbert         8    03-C    Cazenovia            131.07   131      127
182 Adrian Bohdanowycz    9    06-C    Olean                130.83   131      130
183 Michael Carron        9    01-C    Irvington            130.78   131      120
184 Caden Sutton          10   04-C    Norwich              130.67   131      123
185 Ronald Koehler        12   05-C    Bath-Haverling       130.53   131      129
186 Alexander Liedy       10   08-C    Cold Spring Har      130.52   131      126
187 Aidan Smedstad        12   02-C    Coxsackie-Athens     130.47   130      130
188 Lucius Dann           11   04-C    Lansing              130.47   130      129
189 Jack Rinehart         12   09-C    Red Hook             130.47   130      127
190 Garrett Bobowski      12   02-C    Johnstown            130.20   130      124
191 Brennan Peters        9    07-C    Peru                 129.93   130      128
192 Zachary Rozelle       12   05-C    Midlakes             129.67   130      119
193 Damian Wiedeman       11   06-C    East Aurora          129.67   130      128
194 Nathan Alexander      12   03-C    Marcellus            129.63   130      124
195 Caleb Coleman         9    05-C    Newark               129.53   130      128
196 Kolton Finarty        12   03-C    Marcellus            129.33   129      122
197 Basil Metz            10   09-C    Highland             129.33   129      125
198 Gavin Heath           8    04-C    Owego                129.23   129      126
199 Adam Pruetz           11   06-C    Alden                129.08   129      127
200 Aiden Bartlett        9    03-C    Mexico               128.87   129      127
201 Sawyer Pane           11   02-C    Mechanicvill         128.83   129      127
202 Sean Taylor           11   03-C    Hannibal             128.83   129      117
203 Josh Matteson         12   03-C    South Jefferson      128.37   128      125
204 Riley Sweet           8    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      128.30   128      119
205 Matt Mahoney          11   05-C    Mynderse Academy     128.27   128      126
206 Coby Rinke            12   01-C    Briarcliff           128.20   128      126
207 Everett Lynch         9    04-C    Lansing              128.17   128      127
208 Spencer Purvis        11   03-C    South Jefferson      127.73   128      119
209 Liam Eldridge         10   03-C    Marcellus            127.47   127      121
210 Julian Gonzalez       9    01-C    Bronxville           127.33   127      122
211 Holden David          10   04-C    Chenango Valley      127.33   127      120
212 Anthony Wheeler       10   05-C    Penn Yan             127.33   127      126
213 Brody Kerr            11   05-C    North Rose-Wolcott   126.93   127      119
214 Alex Lombardo         9    08-C    Cold Spring Har      126.86   127      123
215 Michael Ciripompa     9    05-C    Sodus-Marion         126.73   127      124
216 Zander Sutton         12   04-C    Norwich              126.67   127      103
217 Declan Lyons          9    01-C    Irvington            126.57   127      126
218 Lucas Watts           10   10-C    Canton               126.48   126      123
219 Ian Gegenwarth        12   01-C    Bronxville           126.46   126      123
220 Matt Mulvaney         11   05-C    Livonia              126.33   126      125
221 Colin Fitzgerald      10   11-C    Mattituck            126.33   126      125
222 Jaden Binkley         11   06-C    Falconer             126.17   126      120
223 Paul Hulme            8    06-C    East Aurora          126.08   126      125
224 Lachlan Dickmann      8    05-C    Marcus Whitman       126.03   126      124
225 Otto Spielberger      11   06-C    Springville          125.98   126      124
226 Max Haney             12   04-C    Dryden               125.73   126      122
227 Tanner Marro          10   11-C    Southampton          125.52   126      119


Class D

1   Adam Furman           12   09-D    Tri-Valley           190.83   191      186
2   Connor Domoy          11   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     183.97   184      180
3   Jude Rischpater       11   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    178.87   179      175
4   Van Furman            10   09-D    Tri-Valley           177.17   177      173
5   Drew Reigelsperger    12   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    176.00   176      172
6   Roan Kelly            11   06-D    Randolph             175.39   175      172
7   Kole Owens            12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      173.17   173      171
8   Vincent VanMaaren     12   04-D    Delhi                169.33   169      168
9   Luke Tighe            12   03-D    Pulaski              169.23   169      166
10  Alton Francisco       12   04-D    Delhi                168.90   169      165
11  Ethan Verbosky        9    06-D    Maple Grove          168.49   168      162
12  Conner Zehr           11   03-D    Beaver River         166.90   167      165
13  Mason Allee-Castro    12   06-D    Barker               165.11   165      160
14  Pierce Young          12   05-D    Arkport              164.70   165      162
15  Andrew Scanio         12   07-D    Lake Placid          162.63   163      161
16  Logan Clark           10   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     162.00   162      157
17  Braydon Brewster      12   05-D    Arkport              160.67   161      158
18  Brendan Capodanno     12   11-D    Port Jefferson       159.33   159      158
19  Craig Costa           11   09-D    Tri-Valley           159.30   159      157
20  Carter Stevens        11   03-D    Cooperstown          158.50   159      156
21  Quillan Shimp         12   05-D    Clyde-Savannah       158.37   158      153
22  Aidan Fay             10   07-D    Lake Placid          157.70   158      155
23  Gabe Kalisz           11   02-D    Berlin               157.64   158      153
24  Sam DeJordy           11   07-D    Seton Catholic       157.53   158      156
25  Lincoln McGrath       11   05-D    Byron-Bergen         157.50   158      155
26  Johnathan Garrison    11   04-D    Candor               157.47   157      151
27  Cameron Abdella       12   02-D    Mayfield             157.40   157      151
28  MacCoy Maciejko       10   03-D    South Lewis          155.80   156      150
29  Cody Kent             10   06-D    Frewsburg            155.77   156      153
30  Jaydan Ruble          10   06-D    Wilson               155.53   156      154
31  Oliver Dreyfuss       12   03-D    MPH                  155.13   155      149
32  Carter Stevens        12   04-D    Morris               154.85   155      155
33  Colin Veit            10   11-D    Port Jefferson       154.20   154      151
34  Salim Ford            11   05-D    Arkport              152.60   153      150
35  Brody Olden           11   02-D    Warrensburg          152.40   152      148
36  Garrett Beebe         11   07-D    Ticonderoga          152.37   152      150
37  Ian Rauber            12   03-D    Tully                152.23   152      151
38  Justin Gardiner       11   11-D    Pierson              151.93   152      149
39  Joseph Hagerty        12   09-D    Rhinebeck            151.90   152      150
40  Juvenal Diaz          11   06-D    Frewsburg            151.81   152      147
41  Ibrahim Ford          9    05-D    Arkport              151.70   152      149
42  Sean Verbosky         11   06-D    Maple Grove          151.41   151      146
43  Zayne Howley          11   04-D    Trumansburg          151.37   151      148
44  Mason Curl            9    02-D    Voorheesville        151.23   151      146
45  Joe Britschge         12   03-D    Fabius-Pompey        151.03   151      148
46  Alex Keller           10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      151.03   151      147
47  Grant Cornell         9    06-D    Franklinville        150.62   151      143
48  Vincent Mingo         12   09-D    Tri-Valley           149.03   149      146
49  Andrew Schretzmayer   11   11-D    Port Jefferson       148.30   148      143
50  Micah Barber          12   06-D    Frewsburg            148.27   148      146
51  Emmett Dix            11   03-D    Lafayette            147.87   148      142
52  Maxwell Grafstein     11   07-D    Seton Catholic       147.50   148      143
53  Charlie McCurdy       12   04-D    Trumansburg          147.40   147      136
54  Thomas Houghtaling    12   09-D    Tri-Valley           147.20   147      145
55  Logan Baker           11   03-D    Waterville           146.67   147      140
56  Colton Yasses         12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     146.62   147      143
57  Justin Wise           11   05-D    Addison              146.53   147      144
58  David Whitfield       12   05-D    Bishop Kearney       146.50   147      144
59  Matthew Hanna         12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      146.27   146      143
60  Ethan Sheldon         11   02-D    Hoosic Valley        146.07   146      140
61  Maxwell Decker        10   09-D    Pine Plains          145.37   145      142
62  Flynn Klipstein       11   11-D    Southold             145.24   145      142
63  Mason Zehr            9    03-D    Beaver River         145.17   145      142
64  Xander Pitts          11   06-D    Frewsburg            144.06   144      132
65  Nelson VanMaaren      10   04-D    Delhi                144.03   144      136
66  Lucas Dunnewold       11   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       143.77   144      141
67  Sam Mendola           10   05-D    Harley-Allendale     143.10   143      137
68  Carman Stanton        11   11-D    Port Jefferson       142.87   143      138
69  Jared Heggenstaller   11   09-D    Pine Plains          142.37   142      139
70  Jack Tharnish         10   06-D    West Valley          141.99   142      134
71  Connor Eberly         12   04-D    Sidney               141.73   142      134
72  Nicholas McPherson    11   09-D    Pine Plains          140.77   141      140
73  Jacob Legato          11   09-D    Burke Catholic       140.73   141      135
74  Ben Cornell           12   06-D    Maple Grove          140.15   140      137
75  Joseph Berry          11   03-D    Hamilton             139.97   140      137
76  Adam Arco             11   04-D    Trumansburg          139.93   140      136
77  Blake Weaver          8    11-D    Port Jefferson       139.84   140      133
78  Ryan Sommerstad       10   11-D    Port Jefferson       139.70   140      135
79  Merritt Cox           12   03-D    Cato-Meridian        139.63   140      138
80  David Southwick       12   05-D    Red Creek            139.57   140      136
81  Dylan Vasquez         9    09-D    Millbrook            139.53   140      132
82  Maxwell Heggenstaller 11   09-D    Pine Plains          139.37   139      139
83  Ean Piaschyk          10   03-D    Remsen-Old Forge     139.30   139      131
84  Mitchell Domagala     12   03-D    South Lewis          139.27   139      137
85  Landon Volpe          11   09-D    Sullivan West        138.87   139      136
86  Mason Briner          11   05-D    Gananda              138.83   139      133
87  Luke Fay              9    06-D    Barker               138.56   139      134
88  Dylan Mayall          10   05-D    Harley-Allendale     138.53   139      133
89  Eli Williams          10   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     138.27   138      134
90  Eric Burnett          9    05-D    Letchworth           138.13   138      136
91  Pierce Sullivan       12   05-D    Harley-Allendale     137.70   138      131
92  Gabe Dauerheim        12   03-D    Tyburn Academy       137.67   138      131
93  Christopher Facteau   11   07-D    Ticonderoga          137.50   138      134
94  Michael McGrath       10   03-D    South Lewis          136.97   137      135
95  Ben Brundage          11   05-D    Kendall              136.43   136      133
96  Simon Aguilar         9    05-D    Geneseo              136.23   136      132
97  Chad Ohlson           12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     135.78   136      134
98  Joey-Dane Jones       10   06-D    Wilson               135.72   136      130
99  Ethan Haas            9    05-D    Red Creek            135.47   135      129
100 Jake Englehart        11   03-D    Utica Notre Dame     135.20   135      132
101 Bruce Rasmusson       12   05-D    Kendall              135.19   135      128
102 Jack Goscinski        12   11-D    Southold             134.93   135      131
103 Brian Belanger        11   04-D    Candor               134.90   135      130
104 Nathan Gillette       12   04-D    Candor               134.83   135      131
105 Oliver Fernaays       9    05-D    Alexander            134.77   135      132
106 Carson Strauss        10   04-D    Sidney               134.67   135      128
107 Jared Coleman         12   04-D    Delhi                134.60   135      132
108 Braedon Hurlbert      9    03-D    Deruyter             134.53   135      133
109 Johnny VanScoyk       11   04-D    Watkins Glen         134.50   135      132
110 Drew Schull           12   06-D    Gowanda              134.23   134      134
111 Griffin Giles         11   09-D    Rhinebeck            134.23   134      124
112 Everett Hartz         11   05-D    Pembroke             133.76   134      130
113 Jayden Kamp           12   03-D    Dolgeville           133.73   134      131
114 Tyler Boliver         10   03-D    Beaver River         133.53   134      131
115 Timmy Jeralds         12   02-D    Chatham              133.33   133      129
116 Dawson Donovan        12   06-D    Barker               133.27   133      131
117 Noah Pain             12   04-D    Unadilla Valley      133.23   133      131
118 Bryce Shannon         10   09-D    Homestead Collab     133.00   133      133
119 Brennan Finch         12   04-D    Unadilla Valley      132.57   133      128
120 Jason Ludlow          10   02-D    Lake George          132.33   132      129
121 James Richard         8    02-D    Lake George          132.17   132      131
122 Zeke Mohat            11   03-D    Tully                132.00   132      122
123 Oscar Fenster         10   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    131.73   132      126
124 Matthew Molnar        12   11-D    Southold             131.63   132      129
125 Owen McGetrick        11   03-D    Cato-Meridian        131.58   132      126
126 Kaedan Leonidas       10   02-D    Maple Hill           131.41   131      126
127 Ben Schouten          11   03-D    Pulaski              131.30   131      128
128 Jacob Broughton       12   05-D    Arkport              130.90   131      125
129 Andrew Edsall         8    04-D    Marathon             130.77   131      127
130 Caiden Benedict       9    04-D    Sidney               130.67   131      125
131 Matthew Fitch         12   04-D    Candor               130.20   130      125
132 Evan Miller           12   05-D    Honeoye Central      130.17   130      127
133 Mason Cadieux         12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     130.16   130      128
134 Jayson Twoguns        11   06-D    Gowanda              130.10   130      127
135 Mason Gault           11   04-D    Seton Catholic-B     129.97   130      123
136 Christian Cale        12   09-D    Rhinebeck            129.70   130      123
137 Gavin Meier           8    04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    129.63   130      123
138 Liam Fahey Stack      12   02-D    Lake George          129.60   130      126
139 Edward Tousey         10   05-D    Williamson           129.33   129      126
140 Ethan Reome           8    10-D    Brushton-Moira       129.29   129      125
141 Trevor Ruberti        12   02-D    Mayfield             129.25   129      113
142 Jordan Welker         12   05-D    Notre Dame-Batavia   129.17   129      125
143 Thomas Hurd           12   04-D    Tioga                128.80   129      124
144 Gavin Nelson          9    03-D    Remsen-Old Forge     128.53   129      116
145 Simon Evans           10   02-D    Galway               128.29   128      123
146 Jacob Johnson         9    03-D    Cooperstown          127.88   128      127
147 Holden Lester         10   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    127.87   128      128
148 Eli Strickland        9    05-D    Fillmore             127.80   128      121
149 Chris Morse           12   05-D    Honeoye Central      127.37   127      121
150 Noah Sandolfini       10   06-D    Barker               127.07   127      126
151 Owen Moore            11   05-D    Clyde-Savannah       127.00   127      120
152 Taige Lindblad        12   03-D    Tully                126.83   127      123
153 Ryan Britschge        10   03-D    Fabius-Pompey        126.73   127      126
154 Jaxson Rylott         11   11-D    Shelter Island       126.68   127      119
155 Keegan Foxvog         12   06-D    Wilson               126.38   126      118
156 Ethan Moore           12   03-D    Beaver River         126.33   126      121
157 Johnny Mudge          11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      126.27   126      114
158 Drew Shull            12   06-D    Gowanda              126.26   126      125
159 Alex Ruepp            9    02-D    Hoosic Valley        126.25   126      119
160 Chase Bolen           11   06-D    Gowanda              126.25   126      124
161 Emanuel Allen         12   09-D    Rhinebeck            126.17   126      118
162 Jacob Taylor          12   05-D    Avoca-Prattsburgh    126.13   126      125
163 Isaac Hendrickson     8    04-D    Watkins Glen         125.97   126      125
164 Cal Farrell           8    09-D    Burke Catholic       125.97   126      125
165 Dayne Wall            12   09-D    Tri-Valley           125.83   126      122
166 Connor Weyant         11   09-D    Tri-Valley           125.37   125      122
167 Roman Smith           10   05-D    Byron-Bergen         125.13   125      125
168 Michael Keenan        10   03-D    Fabius-Pompey        124.97   125      122
169 Julian Cali           10   05-D    Bloomfield-Naples    124.97   125      120
170 Isaiah Sobolewski     12   03-D    New York Mills       124.77   125      119
171 Jonah Hitchcock       10   03-D    Cooperstown          124.66   125      122

CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Nathaniel Boutin      12   PSA     John Jay Campus      186.07   186      183
2   Ronan Luff            12   AIS     Trinity School       186.05   186      182
3   Joseph Perazzo        12   PSA     Susan Wagner         185.50   186      179
4   Asher Beck            11   AIS     Hackley              179.60   180      176
5   Henry Koike-Sieira    11   PSA     Hunter College       179.17   179      179
6   Aidan Brancaccio      12   CHS     St. Anthonys         178.71   179      178
7   Shane Murphy          11   PSA     Hunter College       177.24   177      175
8   Jonah Reisner         12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        177.07   177      173
9   Jack Morelli          11   CHS     St. Anthonys         174.90   175      174
10  Jack Higgins          12   CHS     Chaminade            173.37   173      172
11  Collin McLaughlin     11   CHS     St. Anthonys         172.86   173      170
12  Sebastian Margetts    12   AIS     UN Internation Sch   172.80   173      172
13  Patrick Mulryan       12   CHS     Chaminade            172.17   172      171
14  Travis Wolfe-Thompson 11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        171.62   172      169
15  Aaron Gill            10   CHS     Xavier               170.89   171      168
16  Hunter Wilson         12   CHS     St. Anthonys         170.46   170      169
17  Matthew McCabe        12   CHS     Xavier               170.31   170      168
18  Tommy Flynn           11   CHS     Iona Prep            169.90   170      168
19  Fernando Diaz         12   PSA     Susan Wagner         169.87   170      166
20  D'Angelo Brown        10   CHS     Xavier               169.55   170      166
21  Sean Dearie           12   CHS     St. Anthonys         168.47   168      166
22  Regan MacPherson      10   CHS     St. Anthonys         168.27   168      167
23  Jeremy Paredes        12   CHS     St. Anthonys         167.99   168      166
24  Owen Larson           10   AIS     Ethical Culture      167.83   168      166
25  Joey Wilson           12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       166.72   167      163
26  Dylan Doskocil        12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       166.53   167      162
27  Lucas Simpson         12   PSA     John Jay Campus      166.07   166      164
28  Wyatt Flett           12   CHS     Xavier               165.63   166      162
29  James Stappenbeck     10   CHS     Regis                165.41   165      155
30  Sam Tomm              11   CHS     St. Joe's-Buff       165.12   165      162
31  Jack Cote             12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     164.90   165      163
32  Nolan White           12   AIS     Collegiate           164.75   165      161
33  Elijah Gentry         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        164.74   165      159
34  Justin Schwartz       11   CHS     Xaverian             164.50   165      162
35  Sean Reidy            12   CHS     Fordham Prep         163.59   164      161
36  Luke Noonan           12   AIS     Collegiate           163.23   163      162
37  John Melloy           11   CHS     St. Anthonys         162.43   162      150
38  Alphonese Trapanese   12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    161.63   162      160
39  Travis Knaggs         11   AIS     Hackley              158.50   159      153
40  Sam Ryland            9    CHS     Xavier               158.50   159      157
41  Christian Audrin      12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    158.33   158      153
42  Casey Black           11   CHS     St. Mary's-Buff      158.06   158      156
43  Jack Ward             12   CHS     St. Anthonys         157.85   158      148
44  Hau Son Wong          10   CHS     Xavier               157.80   158      156
45  Phil Hamdan           11   CHS     Xaverian             157.70   158      155
46  Liam Luff             9    AIS     Trinity School       157.27   157      155
47  Lucas McGarvey        11   PSA     Stuyvesant           156.38   156      154
48  Marco Sanducci        12   CHS     Xaverian             156.29   156      154
49  Michael Mason         12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    155.31   155      153
50  Eli Noecker           12   CHS     Canisius             155.21   155      153
51  Harris Horowitz       12   AIS     Trinity School       154.80   155      149
52  Miles Segal           12   AIS     Ethical Culture      154.51   155      154
53  Jelani Johnson        12   CHS     Bishop Loughlin      154.25   154      148
54  Max Haidt             11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        154.25   154      148
55  Turner Gill           12   PSA     Prospect Park Youth  154.22   154      154
56  John Gallagher        12   CHS     Fordham Prep         153.31   153      152
57  Samuel Dultsin        11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        153.25   153      151
58  Michael Stadler       10   CHS     St. Francis-Buff     153.21   153      147
59  Sean Loggie           9    CHS     Chaminade            153.16   153      153
60  Landon Recio          9    CHS     Archbishop Molloy    152.98   153      151
61  Isaac Cohen           11   PSA     Hunter College       152.98   153      148
62  Eric Lanning          12   CHS     St. Francis-Buff     152.46   152      146
63  Gabriel Wigutow       11   CHS     St. Anthonys         151.27   151      148
64  Nick Barbaro          12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    150.95   151      148
65  Raymond Walls         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        150.95   151      148
66  Ethan Klimczak        10   CHS     Regis                150.84   151      148
67  Jack McCurry          10   PSA     HS for America       150.81   151      149
68  Hudson Chris          12   AIS     Harvey School        150.70   151      151
69  Adam Guzman           12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      150.67   151      146
70  Lucas Chrostowski     12   CHS     Fordham Prep         150.44   150      147
71  Zakari Ango           12   PSA     Susan Wagner         150.40   150      142
72  Ryan Janese           9    CHS     Nichols School       150.36   150      150
73  Brendon O'Keefe       11   CHS     Regis                150.22   150      148
74  Duke Hogan-Murphy     12   AIS     Trinity School       150.18   150      145
75  Ansh More             10   AIS     Riverdale Country    149.93   150      147
76  Joseph Logan          12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    149.90   150      148
77  Gabriel Kramer-Griffit10   CHS     Fordham Prep         149.28   149      143
78  Vernon Hughes         12   PSA     Stuyvesant           149.27   149      148
79  James Andersen        10   PSA     Stuyvesant           149.17   149      148
80  Reef Kirchner         11   CHS     Chaminade            148.88   149      147
81  Thomas Chun           11   CHS     Regis                148.73   149      142
82  Daniel Levey          11   AIS     Riverdale Country    148.69   149      145
83  Brian Shah            12   AIS     Trinity School       148.00   148      147
84  Everson Jiang         12   PSA     HS Telecommun        147.93   148      148
85  Bansi Pande           10   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         147.90   148      146
86  Michael Touma         12   CHS     Chaminade            147.86   148      144
87  James Sutterlin       12   CHS     Xavier               147.75   148      141
88  Liam Curley           10   CHS     St. Anthonys         147.62   148      144
89  Michael Rezak         12   AIS     Collegiate           147.50   148      143
90  Dawson Carlisle       11   PSA     Stuyvesant           147.40   147      146
91  Aurelien Caille       12   CHS     Xavier               147.17   147      139
92  John Leone            12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    147.13   147      146
93  Caleb Lee-Kong        11   CHS     Regis                147.02   147      145
94  Michael Kennedy       11   CHS     St. Anthonys         146.99   147      145
95  Cody Doskocil         10   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       146.99   147      139
96  Aidan Traynor         11   CHS     Xaverian             146.99   147      143
97  Oliver Dolega         12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     146.91   147      144
98  Jasper Quattrone      10   AIS     Hackley              146.87   147      145
99  Nick Freund           11   AIS     Dalton School        146.51   147      142
100 Leo Ziff              10   AIS     Riverdale Country    146.33   146      145
101 John Xuereb           10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    146.30   146      140
102 Maxim Seliger         11   PSA     Robert Wagner        146.30   146      146
103 Alden Ritz-Jack       11   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         146.19   146      146
104 Aaron Keller          10   UNA     Unattached           146.13   146      146
105 Matthew Ferencz       12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         145.68   146      144
106 Oliver Flor           10   PSA     Hunter College       145.42   145      145
107 Jake Frayler          12   PSA     Susan Wagner         144.74   145      143
108 Jaden Kim             12   PSA     HS For Math          144.60   145      143
109 Ergi Agaj             12   CHS     Fordham Prep         144.33   144      142
110 Chris Dalton          11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    144.23   144      137
111 Leopold Chang-Hermann 11   CHS     Xaverian             143.90   144      142
112 Manuel Lozano-velez   12   PSA     Midwood              143.30   143      141
113 Amos Pres             10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        143.24   143      139
114 Jack Ryland           11   AIS     Poly Prep            143.17   143      138
115 Theodore Russo        11   CHS     Chaminade            143.10   143      139
116 Pierce Siegel         9    PSA     Hunter College       142.87   143      142
117 James Ciaccio         10   CHS     St. Anthonys         142.05   142      137
118 Ignacio Castro        10   AIS     Hackley              141.68   142      136
119 Johannes Kidder       11   CHS     Iona Prep            141.57   142      133
120 Reid Baynes           10   CHS     Xavier               141.57   142      131
121 Simon Chambers-Trubat 12   PSA     HS For Math          141.53   142      140
122 Felipe Martin         10   AIS     Berkeley Carroll Sch 141.00   141      140
123 Kavi Sieg             10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        140.97   141      138
124 Leo Schilling         11   AIS     The Masters School   140.73   141      141
125 Kael Carcamo          12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         140.70   141      140
126 Jack Coyne            12   CHS     Regis                140.45   140      138
127 Raphael Ramot         9    PSA     Stuyvesant           140.43   140      136
128 Justin Berka          10   PSA     McKee/Staten         140.40   140      139
129 Marco Schoellerman    10   AIS     Riverdale Country    140.05   140      135
130 Rafael Bruder         12   PSA     Hunter College       140.03   140      137
131 Liam Oneill           11   PSA     Manhattan Sci        140.00   140      136
132 Ishan Roy             12   AIS     Riverdale Country    139.97   140      136
133 Gavin Johnston        9    CHS     St. Anthonys         139.72   140      139
134 Cullen MC Cleary      10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        139.72   140      134
135 Sam Farjami           8    AIS     Berkeley Carroll Sch 139.70   140      140
136 Garrett Ryan          10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    139.36   139      132
137 Alexander Baumbach    10   CHS     St. Anthonys         139.36   139      136
138 Benjamin Berman       9    PSA     Bronx HS Sci         139.30   139      136
139 Andrius Kempinas      12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         138.96   139      133
140 Shane Bellino         12   CHS     St. John Bapt        138.83   139      137
141 Luke Rostan           12   AIS     Dalton School        138.70   139      136
142 Gephardt Warner       12   PSA     Midwood              138.56   139      139
143 Aiden Ke              11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    138.30   138      135
144 Dj Pisapia            10   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       138.09   138      135
145 Jonathan Taylor       11   CHS     Xavier               138.01   138      137
146 Emmanouel Sofillas    12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      137.93   138      136
147 Quin O'Grady          10   CHS     Iona Prep            137.87   138      135
148 James Adamo           11   PSA     Susan Wagner         137.73   138      135
149 Daniel Liu            12   PSA     McKee/Staten         137.54   138      132
150 Fidelis Osunkwo       11   PSA     Harry S. Truman      137.29   137      136
151 Andrew Lane           12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      137.27   137      133
152 Sean Rubbo            10   CHS     Iona Prep            136.67   137      131
153 Tristan Ge            11   PSA     Hunter College       136.60   137      135
154 Sean Garvey           10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    136.52   137      129
155 Landon Schoenberger   12   CHS     Canisius             136.47   136      135
156 Chase Hartmann        10   CHS     St. Anthonys         136.27   136      134
157 Felipe Torres         10   AIS     Harvey School        136.10   136      136
158 Duncan Kipkoech       11   AIS     The Stony Brook Sch  136.10   136      136
159 Franco Trudo          11   CHS     Iona Prep            136.00   136      131
160 Lucas Gawron          10   CHS     St. Joe's-Buff       135.99   136      129
161 Nicholas Tamburrino   12   CHS     St. Anthonys         135.98   136      134
162 Eamon Woodruff        11   CHS     Xavier               135.76   136      135
163 Storm Garcia          12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      135.73   136      134
164 Braden D'Andrea       12   CHS     St. John Bapt        135.72   136      133
165 Nathan Phillips       11   CHS     St. Francis-Buff     135.68   136      131
166 Hugo Jenkins          12   PSA     Stuyvesant           135.37   135      134
167 David Heerbrandt      11   CHS     St. Anthonys         135.14   135      131
168 Jackson Beatty        10   AIS     Hackley              135.00   135      129
169 Thomas Maresca        10   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    134.85   135      134
170 Ladd Croper           10   CHS     Xavier               134.63   135      131
171 Gavin Wynn            10   AIS     Avenues              134.60   135      130
172 Thomas Southerland    12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    134.56   135      132
173 Dakota Amar           12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        134.45   134      131
174 Arjun Rajpal          10   AIS     Collegiate           134.42   134      133
175 Ryan Borello          10   CHS     St. Francis-Buff     134.30   134      133
176 Salil Jain            10   AIS     Collegiate           134.23   134      131
177 David Rosado          11   CHS     Fordham Prep         134.23   134      130
178 Anthony Esposito      11   PSA     Tottenville          134.06   134      132
179 Anthony Rodriguez     12   CHS     Iona Prep            133.73   134      122
180 Matthew Chu           12   PSA     Forest Hills         133.73   134      129
181 Alexander Jones       9    PSA     Brooklyn Tech        133.53   134      133
182 Martin Morgan         11   CHS     Chaminade            133.46   133      131
183 Joseph Pernice        11   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    133.43   133      130
184 Ryan Noll             12   CHS     Fordham Prep         133.40   133      132
185 Andrew Whealan        12   CHS     Fordham Prep         133.18   133      133
186 Spencer Kojima        9    AIS     Collegiate           133.07   133      123
187 Spencer Kim           11   AIS     Horace Mann          133.00   133      113
188 Justin Castillo       10   CHS     St. Anthonys         132.82   133      132
189 Benjamin Valentino    11   CHS     St. Anthonys         132.69   133      123
190 Peter Bisbee          11   AIS     Trinity School       132.64   133      128
191 Matthew Perkins       12   CHS     Xaverian             132.64   133      128
192 Thomas Fitzmaurice    12   CHS     Regis                132.53   133      131
				

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan