Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 4

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   400m      4    0:51.82
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   400m      2    0:51.81
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      3    2:00.57
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      3    2:02.48
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   600m      3    1:25.57
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      2    1:27.35
Pedro Arias         11    04   Binghamton        Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  600m      2    1:29.45
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   800m      7    2:05.34
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/16/2013   800m      6    2:03.07
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   800m      6    2:05.35
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    800m      3    2:01.80
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Owego Invite           4/19/2013   1600m     12   4:56.07
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   800m      2    2:02.74
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1600m     6    4:52.69
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   600m      11   1:33.96
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    600m      6    1:29.90
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   600m      7    1:30.61
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     3    4:55.40
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   600m      2    1:31.25
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    600m      27   1:35.08
Pedro Arias         10    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1000m     14   2:55.58
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-St Qual          5/31/2012   1600m     15   4:48.73
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/24/2012   1600m     9    4:49.54
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/5/2012    3200m     11   10:49.70
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/21/2012   1600m     13   5:05.69
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Patriot Spr Break      4/10/2012   1600m     10   4:56.63
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Select Mt        2/24/2012   3200m     12   11:18.56
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-St Qual          2/17/2012   1600m     18   4:57.91
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Mt         2/3/2012    1600m     19   4:57.32
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Hurley-Quinney         1/28/2012   1600m     27   5:05.56
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/7/2012    1600m     50   5:16.61
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Ithaca Invite          12/17/2011  3200m     22   11:28.92
Pedro Arias         9     04   Binghamton        Age Group Mt 1         12/3/2011   1600m     7    5:16.94
Chris Roberts       11    04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     19   11:47.96
Chris Roberts       11    04   Chenango Forks    Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   1600m     6    5:10.13
Chris Roberts       11    04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     9    11:16.79
Kyle Matson         10    04   Chenango Forks    Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     11   11:57.29
Kyle Matson         9     04   Chenango Forks    Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     18   5:28.78
Andy Cronin         10    04   Chenango Valley   Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     5    3:03.77
Andy Cronin         10    04   Chenango Valley   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     35   5:24.20
Ethan Elliott       10    04   Chenango Valley   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    3000mSt   4    10:55.54
Ethan Elliott       10    04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   2    11:07.75
Ethan Elliott       10    04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    800m      7    2:15.94
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3000mSt   13   12:09.17
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     14   11:30.47
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     16   5:22.19
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    3000mSt   14   12:13.08
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1600m     11   5:17.98
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   8    12:05.78
Luke Dionne         11    04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3200m     8    11:34.17
Billy Tucker        10    04   Corning           Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   1600m     10   5:26.95
Billy Tucker        10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     23   3:05.28
Billy Tucker        10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     21   5:20.53
Billy Tucker        10    04   Corning           Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     5    5:21.71
Brian Bates         11    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     13   11:25.08
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      6/14/2014   2000mSt   18   6:22.20
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/7/2014    3000mSt   26   10:10.06
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000mSt   1    9:45.37
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000mSt   2    10:11.60
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000mSt   3    10:10.38
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000mSt   1    10:20.19
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3200m     19   9:51.06
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3000mSt   3    10:33.71
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     6    10:15.31
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3200m     4    10:14.56
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           New Balance Games      1/25/2014   2 Mile    32   10:03.41
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     30   10:47.50
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     12   2:55.75
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     7    4:57.41
Brian Bates         10    04   Corning           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     7    4:48.73
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           NB Nationals-Fr        6/14/2013   2 Mile    20   10:29.21
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/8/2013    3200m     29   10:03.00
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3200m     5    10:12.97
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     8    4:51.98
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1600m     8    4:47.14
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3200m     1    9:56.16
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   1600m     4    5:00.17
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1600m     5    4:45.40
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    3200m     6    10:22.73
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3200m     7    10:21.64
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     1    4:49.99
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   3200m     2    10:51.42
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     32   5:04.04
Brian Bates         9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1000m     20   2:59.45
Britton Cook        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     16   10:51.71
Colin Sonnefeld     12    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     11   11:11.73
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     8    2:52.52
Grayson Campbell    10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     23   3:08.20
Grayson Campbell    9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000mSt   9    12:08.78
Grayson Campbell    9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3200m     5    11:25.18
Grayson Campbell    9     04   Corning           Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   1600m     8    5:19.26
Grayson Campbell    9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  3200m     13   11:53.28
Grayson Campbell    9     04   Corning           Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     6    5:22.42
Jack Ustanik        10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     6    2:50.02
Jack Ustanik        10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      11   1:33.78
Jacob Drew          12    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     12   11:11.76
Jared Moore         12    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     9    11:11.70
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     5    4:29.97
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3200m     4    10:00.66
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1600m     1    4:31.50
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3200m     8    9:43.61
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3200m     2    9:51.37
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     4    2:40.43
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     3    2:40.39
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     3    4:40.01
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     12   4:44.90
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  3200m     3    10:25.51
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  600m      9    1:35.70
Jared Moore         11    04   Corning           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1000m     3    2:46.80
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1600m     7    4:37.57
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     1    4:33.66
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   3000mSt   3    10:46.63
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3000mSt   3    10:50.59
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   3200m     1    10:03.93
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    1600m     4    4:36.08
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   3200m     4    10:19.41
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     11   4:47.68
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1000m     4    2:51.47
Jared Moore         10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    600m      24   1:34.48
Jay Fyfe            10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   800m      3    2:01.20
Jay Fyfe            10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      5    2:01.40
Jay Fyfe            10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    800m      8    2:03.22
Jay Fyfe            10    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      10   2:05.22
Jay Fyfe            10    04   Corning           Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   600m      2    1:32.69
Kevin Moshier       10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     10   11:11.71
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     6    9:56.17
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     3    10:10.46
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1600m     7    4:51.44
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     6    10:25.74
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   1600m     2    4:47.21
Kevin Moshier       9     04   Corning           Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     7    5:23.61
Liam O'Reilly       11    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     11   2:59.68
Liam O'Reilly       11    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      6    1:37.07
Liam O'Reilly       11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     17   4:56.75
Peter Kane          11    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     8    11:11.68
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/7/2014    1600m     22   4:30.20
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     4    4:34.00
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     1    9:54.97
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     6    4:30.30
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1600m     2    4:31.74
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3200m     23   9:56.82
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   1600m     1    4:36.96
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     4    4:38.92
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     8    4:49.49
Peter Kane          10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     29   4:58.74
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3200m     8    10:26.95
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     3    4:44.63
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1600m     6    4:39.90
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3200m     2    9:56.79
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   3200m     5    10:21.87
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     8    10:31.55
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1600m     12   4:53.57
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     4    4:55.45
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   3200m     3    10:56.95
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     34   5:06.84
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1600m     23   5:02.75
Peter Kane          9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     13   2:59.14
Sam Mertus          12    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     15   5:17.72
Sam Mertus          12    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      7    1:37.80
Sam Mertus          12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     19   3:00.18
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     10   10:43.57
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3200m     7    11:30.28
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000mSt   9    11:38.82
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3000mSt   6    11:32.49
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   1600m     4    5:08.97
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     19   3:00.55
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     14   5:08.56
Sam Mertus          11    04   Corning           Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     4    5:20.98
Alex Legg           11    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   1600m     11   5:12.90
Alex Legg           11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     3    5:04.7
Alex Legg           11    04   Delhi             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     10   5:09.21
Alex Padovani       10    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      9    1:40.99
Alex Padovani       9     04   Delhi             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    3000mSt   17   12:34.09
Declan Kottmeier    11    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     2    2:53.99
Declan Kottmeier    11    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     2    4:59.32
Declan Kottmeier    11    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     9    4:51.39
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     14   4:44.73
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     11   10:30.04
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   1600m     4    4:45.88
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3200m     2    10:32.38
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/15/2014   3200m     2    10:28.9
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     5    4:50.00
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   1    10:53.97
Declan Kottmeier    10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3200m     3    10:28.46
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   3000mSt   5    11:32.98
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   3200m     7    10:57.50
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     6    5:05.3
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/16/2013   3200m     4    11:00.6
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2013   3000mSt   4    11:10.87
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Inv           5/8/2013    1600m     8    5:06.0
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Inv           5/8/2013    3200m     3    10:47.2
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    1600m     8    5:09.40
Declan Kottmeier    9     04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    3200m     3    10:52.50
Declan Kottmeier    8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2012   3200m     7    11:28.5
Declan Kottmeier    8     04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        5/4/2012    3200m     6    11:39.82
Eli Eagle Road      11    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     7    3:07.14
Eli Eagle Road      11    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      8    1:40.49
Eli Eagle Road      10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     10   5:35.4
Eli Eagle Road      10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   13   12:55.60
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   1600m     17   5:17.75
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   3200m     15   12:13.82
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     10   5:15.9
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/16/2013   3200m     10   12:07.2
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2013   3000mSt   12   12:10.40
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Inv           5/8/2013    1600m     14   5:22.0
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Inv           5/8/2013    3200m     13   12:06.1
Eli Eagle Road      9     04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    3000mSt   6    12:26.29
Hans Hilson-Schneider9     04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     14   3:20.58
Hans Hilson-Schneider9     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     44   3:24.74
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3000mSt   5    11:49.24
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3200m     13   11:46.76
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           MAC Championship       5/15/2014   3000mSt   4    11:42.2
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           MAC Championship       5/15/2014   3200m     7    11:25.2
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    3000mSt   8    11:39.06
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   7    12:04.08
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    800m      15   2:28.15
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   1600m     14   5:16.74
Talon Keefe         10    04   Deposit           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   800m      20   2:34.05
Jacob Yatsko        12    04   Dryden            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     5    10:40.29
Jacob Yatsko        12    04   Dryden            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      3    1:33.91
Jacob Yatsko        12    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     10   4:51.96
Kelvin Green        11    04   Dryden            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     8    5:20.73
Kelvin Green        11    04   Dryden            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     7    11:13.11
Kelvin Green        11    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     25   5:10.46
Morningstar Fowler  10    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     19   10:54.00
Tor Wildenstein     11    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      5    1:29.08
Logan Murray        10    04   Edmeston          Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      11   2:05.50
Logan Murray        10    04   Edmeston          Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   800m      2    2:07.31
Logan Murray        10    04   Edmeston          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     8    4:58.43
Logan Murray        10    04   Edmeston          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    800m      11   2:16.08
Ben Cardamone III   11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     5    2:48.36
Ben Cardamone III   11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     5    4:53.02
Ben Cardamone III   11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     6    4:44.09
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     9    10:09.27
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     6    10:17.79
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1600m     8    4:53.14
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     10   10:42.09
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3200m     3    10:18.99
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     8    4:57.75
Ben Cardamone III   10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     13   5:04.63
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   3200m     4    10:35.28
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3200m     11   10:52.28
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1600m     13   4:57.76
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3200m     7    10:34.70
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   3200m     6    10:58.38
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1 Mile    5    5:26.82
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     15   10:54.59
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1600m     19   5:04.99
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     8    5:05.80
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   3200m     4    11:02.69
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    3200m     31   11:12.00
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1600m     27   5:08.60
Ben Cardamone III   9     04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   3200m     9    10:57.18
Brendan Collins     12    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     10   5:02.21
Brendan Collins     12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     3    2:42.12
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1600m     3    4:35.30
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    800m      3    1:58.94
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     1    4:32.83
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   800m      1    2:05.54
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     4    4:47.90
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     3    2:37.55
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     2    2:40.19
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      1    1:26.79
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   OCIAA Division 3       1/25/2014   1600m     7    5:41.43
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      2    1:27.17
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     8    2:43.27
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     4    4:55.63
Brendan Collins     11    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1000m     2    2:44.86
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   800m      3    1:58.24
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   1600m     6    4:51.09
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   800m      2    1:59.53
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    800m      2    2:00.33
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   800m      3    2:05.11
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   NBIN Nationals         3/9/2013    800m R         2:01.40
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    600m      3    1:27.31
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1000m     9    2:53.30
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   600m      1    1:28.49
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1600m     1    4:57.75
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1000m     9    2:47.82
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  600m      6    1:29.10
Brendan Collins     10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     3    2:49.67
Eric Doud           12    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     4    4:52.19
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     9    4:41.94
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000mSt   4    10:46.77
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     5    10:16.25
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000mSt   5    10:47.91
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     4    4:45.93
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3000mSt   4    11:20.97
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     18   5:09.52
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     12   5:00.93
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     40   11:14.15
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     10   5:02.28
Eric Doud           11    04   Elmira District   Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     3    5:13.43
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1600m     10   4:43.38
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     7    4:51.47
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3000mSt   4    11:08.38
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1600m     9    4:48.34
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3000mSt   2    10:49.26
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1600m     5    4:45.64
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   3000mSt   4    10:59.04
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     6    10:24.08
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    3200m     7    10:24.30
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3200m     8    10:26.41
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     2    4:50.40
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1000m     3    2:50.68
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    3200m     22   10:45.45
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  3200m     16   10:41.31
Eric Doud           10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     7    2:55.08
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/31/2012   1600m     19   4:52.66
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/24/2012   1600m     10   4:49.89
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/17/2012   1600m     12   4:54.10
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Elmira FastTimes       5/11/2012   1600m     8    4:54.95
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/5/2012    3200m     12   10:52.58
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Select Mt        2/24/2012   1000m     6    2:53.34
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney         1/28/2012   1000m     25   3:00.93
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney         1/28/2012   1600m     31   5:11.51
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Age Group Mt 3         1/21/2012   1600m     4    5:04.59
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/7/2012    1600m     43   5:07.01
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   His Hers Invite        12/29/2011  3000m     16   10:43.94
Eric Doud           9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Invite          12/17/2011  3200m     21   11:28.29
Greyson Sklba       11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     16   3:03.72
Greyson Sklba       11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     29   11:28.34
Jack LaDouce        12    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     9    2:52.69
Jack LaDouce        12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     11   10:30.80
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000mSt   5    9:55.01
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000mSt   1    10:06.63
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000mSt   4    10:16.86
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000mSt   3    10:32.32
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3200m     3    10:36.63
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3200m     3    10:50.65
Jack LaDouce        11    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3000mSt   1    10:36.75
Jordan Holmes       12    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     6    11:04.57
Jordan Holmes       12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     20   4:58.93
Matt Maycumber      11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     15   11:32.04
Nick Latshaw        11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     10   2:53.69
Nick Latshaw        11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     8    5:01.40
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     10   4:49.44
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     8    4:50.41
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   3200m     5    10:40.47
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   3200m     7    10:55.03
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     26   4:57.54
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     15   2:56.92
Nick Latshaw        10    04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     11   5:03.26
Ricky Houghtelling  12    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      1    1:27.44
Ricky Houghtelling  12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     8    2:46.67
Terrell Coleman     11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     6    2:45.14
Garrett Butters     12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     2    10:12.64
Garrett Butters     12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     35   11:39.60
Matt Karee          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     4    10:19.98
Matt Karee          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     18   4:57.18
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     11   5:26.51
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     8    11:17.19
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     20   10:58.21
Dan Villano         9     04   Harpursville      Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3200m     10   11:17.40
Dan Villano         9     04   Harpursville      MAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     6    5:07.5
Dan Villano         9     04   Harpursville      MAC Championship       5/15/2014   3200m     4    11:12.8
Dan Villano         9     04   Harpursville      Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   9    12:20.56
Dan Villano         9     04   Harpursville      Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3200m     6    11:15.92
Dan Villano         8     04   Harpursville      MAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     8    5:15.2
Dan Villano         8     04   Harpursville      Harbaugh Inv           5/8/2013    1600m     18   5:37.5
Dan Villano         8     04   Harpursville      Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1600m     28   5:25.10
Bryce Derrick       7     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     5    5:08.18
John Nitterour      12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      4    1:28.39
John Sepelak        12    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     1    4:44.16
John Sepelak        12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     4    2:43.73
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   800m      5    2:01.58
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      6    2:01.52
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      2    2:04.92
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      5    2:03.28
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   800m      2    2:08.53
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    800m      5    2:06.86
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     6    2:41.11
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     6    2:44.14
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      6    1:28.49
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      4    1:29.53
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   600m      1    1:31.84
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     5    4:56.08
John Sepelak        11    04   Horseheads        Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  600m      7    1:32.29
Micah Page          12    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     2    2:40.38
Micah Page          11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   400m      8    0:54.54
Micah Page          11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   400m      5    0:54.06
Micah Page          11    04   Horseheads        Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      11   1:33.71
Micah Page          11    04   Horseheads        Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   600m      8    1:39.40
Micah Page          11    04   Horseheads        Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1000m     9    2:52.69
Micah Page          10    04   Horseheads        Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   800m      13   2:12.43
Micah Page          9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/24/2012   800m      12   2:11.69
Micah Page          9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/17/2012   1600m     24   5:12.64
Micah Page          9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/5/2012    1600m     13   4:57.27
Micah Page          9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/14/2012   800m      8    2:13.91
Owen Juan           8     04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     9    5:01.66
Owen Juan           8     04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      9    1:39.71
Sean Strayer        12    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      2    1:30.17
Sean Strayer        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   400m      10   0:53.30
Sean Strayer        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    600m      10   1:33.29
Sean Strayer        11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      14   1:34.49
Sean Strayer        11    04   Horseheads        Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  600m      12   1:36.10
Sebastian Bauco     12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     15   10:51.70
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1600m     12   4:56.18
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     18   4:58.18
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3200m     6    10:35.06
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     11   4:53.35
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     17   4:54.33
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     11   4:53.26
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     15   4:56.69
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     9    4:57.38
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   1600m     6    5:10.39
Sebastian Bauco     11    04   Horseheads        Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     17   5:11.75
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            NY State Champ         6/6/2014    800m      15   1:58.01
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      1    1:55.13
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   800m      1    1:56.49
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     1    4:19.11
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      2    1:59.87
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3200m     1    9:39.81
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     3    9:58.35
Dan Dracup          11    04   Ithaca            Finger L All-Comer     1/12/2014   5000m     5    17:39.2
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   800m      2    1:56.63
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   800m      2    1:56.64
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2013   400m      4    0:52.00
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2013   800m      3    1:58.70
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   800m      1    1:57.66
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    1600m     2    4:24.56
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Owego Invite           4/19/2013   1600m     1    4:32.71
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   800m      1    2:00.28
Dan Dracup          10    04   Ithaca            Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    800m      1    2:05.56
Dan Dracup          9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/24/2012   800m      3    2:00.01
Dan Dracup          9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/17/2012   800m      5    2:00.61
Dan Dracup          9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/12/2012   800m      1    2:00.60
Dan Dracup          9     04   Ithaca            Owego Invitational     4/20/2012   1600m     5    4:39.03
Dan Dracup          9     04   Ithaca            Patriot Spr Break      4/10/2012   800m      3    2:05.37
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     13   4:43.83
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1600m     6    4:42.28
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   800m      7    2:06.47
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     7    4:39.12
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3200m     5    10:29.46
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     4    10:40.40
Eric Sinton         11    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     3    4:46.17
Eric Sinton         10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1600m     13   4:45.38
Eric Sinton         10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     6    4:49.48
Eric Sinton         10    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    800m      11   2:10.33
Eric Sinton         10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   1600m     8    4:56.46
Hunter Hartshorne   10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     11   4:43.30
Hunter Hartshorne   10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      10   2:11.11
Hunter Hartshorne   10    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     5    4:46.95
Hunter Hartshorne   10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     7    4:47.34
Hunter Hartshorne   10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3200m     5    10:41.21
Hunter Hartshorne   9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     10   4:57.02
Hunter Hartshorne   9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3200m     10   10:42.82
Hunter Hartshorne   9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   3200m     3    10:23.44
Hunter Hartshorne   9     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    1600m     11   4:53.62
Hunter Hartshorne   9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   1600m     13   5:05.91
Ian Tomasik         9     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000mSt   11   11:47.85
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     8    4:41.73
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1600m     7    4:42.36
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3200m     3    10:00.19
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     3    4:41.15
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     3    4:41.25
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     3    4:42.11
Lucas Canales       11    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     2    4:42.99
Neil Kolhatkar      9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      10   2:15.75
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000mSt   7    10:13.75
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000mSt   3    10:18.29
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      13   2:07.01
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3000mSt   2    10:33.27
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000mSt   3    10:35.65
Niall Hodges        11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3000mSt   1    10:49.11
Noah Sorensen       9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3200m     8    10:32.23
Noah Sorensen       9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      13   2:12.02
Ben Eisenhut        12    04   Lansing           Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     1    10:10.83
Ben Eisenhut        12    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     5    4:43.57
Ben Eisenhut        12    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      37   1:44.25
Ben Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     7    2:47.97
Ben Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class D2         2/8/2014    1000m     1    2:47.90
Ben Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1000m     11   2:57.43
Ben Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   1000m     3    2:45.39
Ben Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Hurley-Quinney Sm      1/17/2014   1600m     2    4:42.10
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3200m     3    9:55.81
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class C          5/23/2013   3200m     1    9:51.98
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Groton Invite          5/11/2013   1 Mile    2    4:41.62
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   3200m     1    10:14.57
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           NBIN National EE       3/8/2013    800m      29   2:02.13
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           NY State Champ         3/2/2013    1000m     22   2:38.82
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1000m     2    2:35.99
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1600m     6    4:45.75
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class D2         2/1/2013    1000m     1    2:38.75
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class D2         2/1/2013    1600m     1    4:36.65
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1000m     2    2:40.02
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     3    4:31.46
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1000m     3    2:36.41
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1000m     2    2:40.56
Ben Eisenhut        10    04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     1    2:43.54
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-St Qual          5/31/2012   1600m     7    4:42.56
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class C          5/24/2012   1600m     3    4:38.73
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class C          5/24/2012   3000mSt   3    10:37.87
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class C          5/24/2012   3200m     7    10:23.46
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2012   3000mSt   3    10:55.14
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2012   3200m     5    10:03.63
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2012   1600m     4    4:41.30
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Union Spr Inv          5/12/2012   3200m     4    10:16.27
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Odessa-Montour         5/4/2012    1600m     3    4:48.5
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Odessa-Montour         5/4/2012    800m      5    2:07.4
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      3/31/2012   800m      5    2:06.4
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           NBIN Nat-Frosh         3/10/2012   1 Mile    41   4:50.18
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Select Mt        2/24/2012   1000m     4    2:52.79
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-St Qual          2/17/2012   1000m     5    2:47.65
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-St Qual          2/17/2012   1600m     12   4:47.87
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Mt         2/3/2012    1000m     6    2:47.20
Ben Eisenhut        9     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Mt         2/3/2012    1600m     11   4:43.78
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     NY State Champ         6/6/2014    3200m     16   9:39.40
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     2    9:30.05
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   1600m     3    4:36.90
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     1    9:48.75
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3200m     2    9:56.63
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3200m     2    9:42.60
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     1    9:46.55
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     1    4:35.46
Dan Schaffer        10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     1    10:10.27
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3200m     4    10:03.89
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3200m     4    10:33.64
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3200m     4    9:58.83
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   3200m     1    10:00.98
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    1600m     9    4:48.01
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3200m     4    10:14.05
Dan Schaffer        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1 Mile    2    5:03.81
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      4    1:59.06
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   800m      3    2:00.12
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      14   2:07.35
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      3    2:06.53
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000mSt   4    10:45.54
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      9    2:05.18
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     6    4:45.08
Grayson Hoteling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      3    2:08.55
Nick Most           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     4    5:05.93
Nick Taylor         10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   1600m     5    4:54.76
Nick Taylor         10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     12   4:54.73
Nick Taylor         10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     8    4:53.69
Austin Fiske        11    04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     12   5:28.83
Austin Fiske        11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     39   3:22.49
Daniel Harden       10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   400m      5    0:52.23
Daniel Harden       10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   400m      1    0:52.07
Daniel Harden       10    04   Marathon          Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   400m      3    0:53.16
Dylan Brickner      12    04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     3    5:00.69
Dylan Brickner      12    04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     3    10:17.80
Dylan Brickner      12    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     8    4:49.25
Dylan Brickner      12    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      10   1:33.69
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     6    4:39.06
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      22   2:12.32
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   1600m     2    4:37.26
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3200m     1    10:30.68
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   800m      6    2:11.42
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      3    2:04.29
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     5    4:44.90
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   1600m     4    4:46.72
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1600m     2    4:40.08
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    800m      1    2:08.10
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   1600m     5    4:48.16
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   800m      3    2:10.94
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring Fl     4/10/2014   1600m     2    4:58.86
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     11   4:50.55
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D2         2/8/2014    1600m     6    4:50.47
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Hurley-Quinney Sm      1/17/2014   1600m     9    4:57.26
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     39   5:11.21
Dylan Brickner      11    04   Marathon          Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     19   5:16.28
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1600m     15   4:46.94
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   1600m     4    4:47.05
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   3000mSt   3    10:50.71
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     13   4:59.84
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Groton Invite          5/11/2013   1 Mile    3    4:43.98
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    1600m     3    4:43.56
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Chittenango Inv        4/26/2013   1 Mile    26   4:54.67
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Owego Invite           4/19/2013   1600m     16   5:00.56
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1600m     9    4:58.94
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1600m     9    4:54.56
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D2         2/1/2013    1600m     9    5:01.47
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1600m     15   4:58.00
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1600m     3    5:15.32
Dylan Brickner      10    04   Marathon          Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     35   5:07.60
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     13   5:29.49
Jordan Baker        10    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     62   6:01.31
Zachary O'Rourke    10    04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     6    5:15.29
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     20   4:50.20
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     10   4:49.85
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     7    10:32.03
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2014   3200m     6    10:27.23
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     13   4:55.37
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     9    4:54.06
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1600m     10   4:51.26
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     11   10:46.18
Chris Dutcher       10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     10   4:59.72
Collin Wing         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     14   5:09.98
Collin Wing         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3000mSt   12   12:03.26
Collin Wing         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     13   11:29.90
Collin Wing         9     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000mSt   13   12:21.62
Collin Wing         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     15   5:09.73
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3000mSt   8    11:22.43
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     9    10:57.66
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2014   3200m     8    11:02.89
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/12/2014   3000mSt   8    11:27.82
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     14   11:14.89
Josh Blazey         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     11   11:24.41
Josh Blazey         8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   3200m     14   11:31.19
Josh Blazey         8     04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/6/2013    1600m     7    5:27.61
Josh Blazey         8     04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/6/2013    3200m     4    12:08.21
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      16   2:07.92
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   800m      9    2:10.49
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      8    2:07.80
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     14   4:57.60
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      12   2:11.62
Kevin Basel         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      9    2:15.07
Kevin Basel         9     04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/6/2013    800m      13   2:32.94
Nick Miller         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/12/2014   3000mSt   14   13:19.98
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      20   2:11.42
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   800m      8    2:10.39
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      7    2:07.56
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      9    2:10.33
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      15   2:10.89
Sam Stewart         11    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      6    2:11.87
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2013   800m      7    2:07.19
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     18   5:04.56
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    1600m     13   4:54.85
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    800m      12   2:10.71
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   1600m     9    5:00.35
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   800m      8    2:14.47
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/6/2013    1600m     2    5:15.71
Sam Stewart         10    04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/6/2013    800m      10   2:18.47
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/24/2012   800m      12   2:10.92
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2012   800m      11   2:09.57
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2012   1600m     23   5:12.20
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/5/2012    800m      14   2:14.40
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     Owego Invitational     4/20/2012   800m      8    2:13.98
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     BGA Conover Inv        4/14/2012   800m      5    2:18.16
Sam Stewart         9     04   Newark Valley     Tully Spr Break        4/9/2012    800m      1    5:10.26
Jacob Depauw        10    04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     7    2:50.72
Jacob Depauw        10    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     12   2:52.39
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      17   2:08.00
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   800m      5    2:08.56
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      12   2:06.59
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    800m      2    2:10.76
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   1600m     10   4:58.75
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   800m      9    2:18.24
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     18   4:55.49
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     12   4:55.27
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1000m     12   2:57.88
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     7    4:55.11
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     34   2:58.77
Jacob Depauw        9     04   Oneonta           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     15   5:05.45
Logan Mancuso       12    04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     2    4:47.08
Logan Mancuso       12    04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     1    10:06.80
Logan Mancuso       12    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     10   2:52.15
Logan Mancuso       12    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     3    10:11.00
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     8    10:07.81
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     4    10:04.15
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     8    4:39.48
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     6    4:50.53
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1600m     3    4:40.74
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3200m     1    10:11.06
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   1600m     2    4:44.22
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   3200m     1    10:20.56
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     6    4:50.98
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3200m     4    10:20.68
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     20   4:57.41
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     9    10:24.80
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     13   4:56.30
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3200m     5    10:21.23
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     13   4:53.56
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     6    4:52.93
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   3200m     4    10:26.54
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     39   3:02.53
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     20   10:26.29
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     9    5:00.44
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  3200m     4    10:29.76
Logan Mancuso       11    04   Oneonta           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     5    4:46.19
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   1600m     5    4:57.03
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3000mSt   2    11:20.33
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3200m     6    11:01.71
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/16/2013   1600m     7    4:54.07
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3200m     7    10:19.19
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Oneonta Invite         5/10/2013   1 Mile    4    4:49.36
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Oneonta Invite         5/10/2013   3000mSt   5    11:14.25
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         5/4/2013    1600m     3    4:50.27
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         5/4/2013    3200m     1    10:43.98
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1600m     11   4:53.34
Logan Mancuso       10    04   Oneonta           Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   3200m     3    10:32.49
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     15   3:01.59
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     16   5:17.76
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     13   10:47.00
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      44   1:47.08
Sam Baskin          11    04   Oneonta           Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   3200m     4    10:53.45
Sam Baskin          11    04   Oneonta           NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3000mSt   6    11:07.52
Brandon Corey       12    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     23   3:06.68
Brian Simpson       11    04   Owego             Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   600m      11   1:34.59
Brian Simpson       11    04   Owego             Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      16   1:35.56
Brian Simpson       11    04   Owego             Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      13   1:36.39
Brian Simpson       11    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   600m      38   1:39.54
Brian Simpson       11    04   Owego             Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     21   3:04.15
Clayton Wolfe       10    04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     14   11:31.13
Clayton Wolfe       10    04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      11   1:40.15
Clayton Wolfe       10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     24   11:07.71
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     7    10:51.13
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3200m     5    11:11.69
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     13   11:12.32
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     12   11:50.05
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3200m     10   11:29.99
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   3200m     15   11:31.13
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   3200m     10   11:34.16
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     30   5:49.48
Clayton Wolfe       9     04   Owego             Large School Mt        12/27/2013  3200m     14   12:18.41
Colin Pritchard     10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3000mSt   4    11:52.67
Colin Pritchard     10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     10   11:15.20
Colin Pritchard     10    04   Owego             Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1600m     18   5:20.09
Colin Pritchard     10    04   Owego             Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3200m     6    11:16.46
Colin Pritchard     10    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3200m     12   11:03.86
Colin Pritchard     9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3200m     3    10:26.55
Colin Pritchard     9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3200m     14   11:14.17
Colin Pritchard     9     04   Owego             Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1600m     16   5:21.34
Colin Pritchard     9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   1600m     24   5:25.06
Colin Pritchard     9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   3200m     16   11:52.28
Parrish Bridges     12    04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     2    10:11.90
Parrish Bridges     12    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     4    10:16.00
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   800m      4    2:05.73
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      2    2:05.66
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     1    4:39.57
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     5    10:07.90
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     5    4:39.86
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1000m     3    2:46.58
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     3    4:46.52
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     14   10:05.66
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     6    2:49.26
Parrish Bridges     11    04   Owego             Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     6    4:47.30
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3200m     7    10:15.43
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3200m     5    10:37.95
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2013   1600m     8    4:54.41
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   3200m     2    10:19.53
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3200m     5    10:18.48
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   3200m     1    10:21.46
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Owego Invite           4/19/2013   1600m     13   4:58.30
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   3200m     2    10:25.26
Parrish Bridges     10    04   Owego             Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1600m     7    4:55.21
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     13   5:13.82
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     7    11:08.78
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     26   5:13.58
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   400m      3    0:51.31
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   400m      1    0:51.23
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            MAC Championship       5/15/2014   400m      1    0:51.6
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   400m      1    0:51.86
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    800m      3    2:02.55
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Don Howard Inv         4/25/2014   400m      1    0:51.59
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            BGA Spring Inv         4/19/2014   400m      1    0:53.00
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     8    4:51.80
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     15   12:24.40
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    800m      8    2:12.11
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   600m      8    1:31.69
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Sec 4-Class D2         2/8/2014    600m      1    1:25.81
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      3    1:27.85
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Hurley-Quinney Sm      1/17/2014   600m      1    1:26.48
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   600m      3    1:27.06
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     5    2:48.46
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  600m      1    1:28.49
Dean Howard         10    04   Sidney            Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  600m      2    1:26.07
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Sec 4-Class C          5/23/2013   1600m     14   5:20.62
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            MAC Championship       5/16/2013   1600m     4    5:02.3
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            MAC Championship       5/16/2013   3200m     6    11:17.6
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Oneonta Invite         5/10/2013   1 Mile    7    4:57.63
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1600m     4    4:43.30
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            RWBG Invitational      4/13/2013   1600m     16   5:11.68
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1 Mile    1    4:57.14
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   600m      4    1:26.78
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Sec 4-Class D2         2/1/2013    600m      3    1:29.30
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   600m      10   1:31.27
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   600m      1    1:29.89
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     25   4:59.84
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1600m     11   4:51.95
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     8    2:55.92
Dean Howard         9     04   Sidney            Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1600m     13   5:07.69
Brendan Gill        11    04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   800m      9    2:16.63
Brendan Gill        10    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/17/2013   3200m     13   11:24.53
Brendan Gill        10    04   Southern Cayuga   Marathon Spring        4/11/2013   3200m     5    12:12.54
Sam Nolan           10    04   Southern Cayuga   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      19   2:09.83
Sam Nolan           10    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      9    2:08.12
Sam Nolan           10    04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   1600m     9    5:02.99
Sam Nolan           9     04   Southern Cayuga   Sec 4-Class D          5/22/2013   1600m     15   5:16.33
Sam Nolan           9     04   Southern Cayuga   Groton Invite          5/11/2013   1 Mile    10   5:13.94
Corey Mead          10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   800m      12   2:14.32
Corey Mead          10    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      14   2:15.55
Kyle Holmes         11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     18   4:48.09
Kyle Holmes         11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     9    4:48.78
Kyle Holmes         11    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     16   4:59.52
Kyle Holmes         11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   1600m     8    4:56.10
Kyle Holmes         11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1600m     9    5:05.07
Alex Whitney        12    04   Susquehanna Val   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     7    4:54.25
Alex Whitney        12    04   Susquehanna Val   Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     4    10:15.70
Alex Whitney        12    04   Susquehanna Val   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     7    10:23.00
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000mSt   8    10:13.93
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3000mSt   1    10:20.26
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     5    10:11.61
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000mSt   5    10:28.09
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3000mSt   3    10:38.25
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     7    4:52.44
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1600m     5    4:56.09
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3200m     2    10:23.43
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   3000mSt   2    10:39.62
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   800m      6    2:17.82
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1600m     7    4:53.97
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3000mSt   2    10:46.22
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     15   4:53.10
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     7    10:20.60
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     9    4:51.02
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3200m     6    10:25.72
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   3200m     3    10:26.63
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     10   4:59.35
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   3200m     5    10:34.08
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     25   10:40.67
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     9    4:49.75
Alex Whitney        11    04   Susquehanna Val   Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  3200m     6    10:21.98
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   1600m     6    4:59.00
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3000mSt   1    11:02.30
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   3200m     7    11:10.00
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3000mSt   6    11:13.18
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    1600m     4    4:55.19
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    3200m     2    10:42.22
Alex Whitney        10    04   Susquehanna Val   Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   3000mSt   6    11:28.99
Richard Buchanan    12    04   Susquehanna Val   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     6    10:21.00
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY State Champ         6/7/2014    1600m     15   4:22.36
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     1    4:30.23
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3200m     14   11:07.79
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   1600m     1    4:31.11
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   3200m     3    10:01.72
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1600m     4    4:26.83
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      9    2:04.43
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     1    4:39.39
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/9/2014    800m      4    2:02.68
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1600m     1    4:38.01
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3200m     1    10:13.83
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    800m      3    2:04.24
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     3    4:38.23
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     4    10:01.62
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     4    4:38.84
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3200m     3    10:08.53
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     4    4:44.44
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  3200m     4    10:07.80
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  3200m     2    10:01.04
Richard Buchanan    11    04   Susquehanna Val   Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  600m      14   1:32.88
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   NY State Champ         3/2/2013    3200m     17   9:38.53
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1600m     3    4:37.63
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     1    9:40.81
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    1600m     3    4:37.83
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    3200m     2    9:47.62
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1600m     5    4:36.29
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3200m     1    9:47.86
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     5    4:34.67
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   3200m     1    9:53.12
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     3    4:39.35
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1600m     8    4:40.03
Richard Buchanan    10    04   Susquehanna Val   Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   3200m     2    10:19.38
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-St Qual          5/31/2012   1600m     6    4:40.24
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-St Qual          5/31/2012   3200m     13   10:26.08
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/24/2012   1600m     5    4:39.47
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/24/2012   3200m     3    10:23.74
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/17/2012   1600m     6    4:37.17
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/17/2012   3200m     14   10:23.80
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Parkhurst Inv          5/12/2012   1600m     3    4:44.63
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O'Donnell        5/4/2012    1600m     2    4:45.24
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/21/2012   1600m     4    4:45.06
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/21/2012   3200m     5    10:38.72
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Owego Invitational     4/20/2012   1600m     9    4:49.00
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Owego Invitational     4/20/2012   3200m     6    10:37.43
Richard Buchanan    9     04   Susquehanna Val   Patriot Spr Break      4/10/2012   1600m     11   4:58.40
Austin Voorhees     10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     12   12:05.99
Ben Pesco           11    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     4    5:03.14
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     12   10:36.30
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     15   5:12.82
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     8    10:43.09
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1600m     5    4:56.69
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3200m     7    10:44.50
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     3    10:36.80
Sam Ives            10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     6    3:05.97
Sam Ives            10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     5    5:07.33
Sam Ives            10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     22   5:03.48
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3000mSt   9    11:26.07
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/12/2014   3000mSt   7    11:26.89
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000mSt   6    11:40.79
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3200m     10   11:14.98
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Lyons Invite           4/25/2014   3000mSt   9    11:39.42
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   1600m     22   5:25.43
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3000mSt   7    12:25.79
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class D2         2/8/2014    1600m     8    5:14.01
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     20   5:21.26
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     51   5:28.28
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1000m     21   3:09.66
Sam Ives            9     04   Trumansburg       Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1600m     8    5:31.28
Dean Howard         11    04   Unatego           Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      1    1:29.35
Dean Howard         11    04   Unatego           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      2    1:27.73
Boris Kozarski      12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     3    2:41.58
Boris Kozarski      12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     6    4:53.03
Boris Kozarski      12    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     16   4:56.54
Ilian Kozarski      12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     3    4:49.56
Ilian Kozarski      12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     3    10:13.67
Ilian Kozarski      11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     14   2:56.10
Ilian Kozarski      11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     14   5:04.23
Ilian Kozarski      11    04   Union Endicott    Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     47   11:36.54
Ilian Kozarski      11    04   Union Endicott    Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     9    2:52.09
Chris Painter       11    04   Vestal            Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     13   3:00.99
Chris Painter       11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     20   3:01.02
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      16   2:12.06
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     12   2:53.10
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     9    2:56.53
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1000m     10   2:55.92
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1000m     5    2:57.40
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1600m     46   5:22.37
Chris Painter       10    04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     20   5:17.99
Colin Tyrrell       9     04   Vestal            Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     19   3:04.36
Colin Tyrrell       9     04   Vestal            Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     12   5:11.75
Colin Tyrrell       9     04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     21   11:04.45
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1600m     22   5:02.99
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1600m     7    4:41.91
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1600m     6    4:46.86
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            New Balance Games      1/25/2014   1000m     54   2:46.32
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1600m     4    4:50.31
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     33   10:53.49
Jacob King          11    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1600m     16   5:05.49
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1600m     12   4:43.96
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1600m     4    4:47.42
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   3200m     8    11:08.57
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   1600m     5    4:46.17
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/11/2013   3200m     6    10:48.17
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3000mSt   5    11:14.82
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   3000mSt   10   11:45.03
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Owego Invite           4/19/2013   3000mSt   14   12:03.36
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     19   11:16.30
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3200m     18   11:19.69
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1000m     4    2:56.88
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1600m     13   5:18.84
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1000m     16   3:08.24
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1600m     5    5:16.08
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1600m     42   5:17.73
Jacob King          10    04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   3200m     18   11:29.67
Kyle Kulp           12    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      7    1:30.37
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            NY State Champ-D1      6/6/2014    400H      12   0:57.07
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   400mH     1    0:56.97
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   400m      2    0:52.35
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    600m      7    1:32.29
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      11   1:31.44
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      15   1:37.55
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   600m      6    1:28.45
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/27/2013  600m      10   1:36.44
Kyle Kulp           11    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  600m      5    1:30.67
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    600m      4    1:28.01
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   600m      21   1:34.81
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   600m      2    1:31.58
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   600m      5    1:35.48
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    600m      18   1:33.74
Kyle Kulp           10    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  600m      12   1:32.79
Rani Marhaba        11    04   Vestal            Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     4    2:41.76
Rani Marhaba        11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     7    4:44.83
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      5    2:00.06
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   800m      6    2:02.08
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      8    2:02.75
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      1    2:04.19
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      8    2:04.84
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   1600m     3    4:48.59
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   800m      1    2:04.85
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    800m      7    2:09.36
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     5    2:41.83
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      5    1:28.46
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   600m      3    1:28.67
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     19   2:49.79
Rani Marhaba        10    04   Vestal            Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1000m     6    2:48.39
Brandon Pike        10    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   800m      18   2:24.63
Brandon Pike        10    04   Watkins Glen      Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   800m      17   2:29.62
Jacob Carocci       9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   800m      11   2:12.23
Jacob Carocci       9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/17/2014   800m      12   2:11.90
Jacob Carocci       9     04   Watkins Glen      Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   800m      14   2:24.22
Jacob Carocci       9     04   Watkins Glen      Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    800m      10   2:16.91
Patrick Hazlitt     10    04   Watkins Glen      Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     1    4:56.31
Patrick Hazlitt     10    04   Watkins Glen      Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      5    1:34.94
Patrick Hazlitt     10    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     12   4:52.99
Patrick Hazlitt     10    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      17   1:38.52
Patrick Hazlitt     9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1600m     10   4:42.44
Patrick Hazlitt     9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     5    4:40.63
Patrick Hazlitt     9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1600m     6    4:46.25
Patrick Hazlitt     9     04   Watkins Glen      Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   1600m     3    4:46.67
Patrick Hazlitt     9     04   Watkins Glen      Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1600m     3    4:53.24
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000mSt   10   10:29.41
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3000mSt   3    10:44.72
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     6    10:28.93
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/17/2014   3200m     7    10:40.52
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/12/2014   3000mSt   3    10:38.73
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   3200m     3    10:51.52
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3200m     6    10:44.25
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3000mSt   2    10:54.19
Shawn Rutledge      9     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     10   11:21.66
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3200m     10   10:39.33
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class D2         2/8/2014    3200m     8    11:20.58
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   3200m     8    10:44.29
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Hurley-Quinney Sm      1/17/2014   3200m     3    10:37.99
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3200m     32   10:50.72
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1600m     13   5:07.53
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  3200m     9    10:56.02
Collin Traub        11    04   Waverly           Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  3200m     17   11:01.44
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   3200m     11   10:37.82
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class D2         2/1/2013    3200m     4    10:33.63
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3200m     11   10:36.89
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1000m     8    3:00.81
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1000m     11   3:00.66
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    3200m     24   10:50.88
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  3200m     29   11:17.91
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1000m     22   3:06.28
Collin Traub        10    04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/7/2012   1600m     24   5:23.12
Sawyer Lucy-speidel 9     04   Whitney Point     Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     8    3:10.37
Sawyer Lucy-speidel 9     04   Whitney Point     Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     9    5:21.29
Sawyer Lucy-speidel 9     04   Whitney Point     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     34   3:13.73
Sawyer Lucy-speidel 9     04   Whitney Point     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     31   5:21.04
Landon Reed         11    04   Windsor           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     17   10:52.00
Landon Reed         10    04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   800m      8    2:16.30
Landon Reed         10    04   Windsor           Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1600m     1    4:56.62
Landon Reed         10    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000mSt   3    11:18.61