[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 2, 2023) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Mingo Scrimmage PA ] .. [ St. Olaf HS Showcase MN ]

[ Caldwell Twilight Idaho ] .. [ Battle Mountain Husky Inv CO ]

[ Maple Grove Crimson Twilight MN ] .. [ Great Bend Invite KS ]

[ Augustana Twilight Meet SD ] .. [ Spartan Invitational Iowa ]

[ Timpanogas Invite AM Utah ] .. [ Timpanogas Invite PM Utah ]

[ Marcus Coach T Invite TX ] .. [ Racine Horlick Rebel WI ]

[ Hometown Savings Bank IN ] .. [ Patriots (FEAST) Invite TX ]

[ Memphis Twilight Classic TN ] .. [ Cool Breeze Invite CA ]

[ Marty Uher Vulcans Invite PA ] .. [ Hinsdale Central Red Devil IL ]

[ Lyons Mike Kuharic Invite IL ] .. [ Arapahoe Warrior Invite CO ]

[ Hot Summer Bash Hilliard OH ] .. [ Eye Opener South Carolina ]

[ CCA Ravens Invitational CA ] .. [ St. Charles East Leavey Inv IL ]

[ Victor Ashe Park Classic TN ] .. [ Florida Horse Park Invite FL ]

[ Flathead Invitational MT ] .. [ Scottsboro Invitational AL ]

[ Loveland Invitational OH ] .. [ Rick Weinheimer Classic IN ]

[ Marion Invitational IN ] .. [ Starr's Mill Panther Meet GA ]

[ Neenah Invite Wisconsin ]

 

 
Mingo Scrimmage Pennsylvania 2023
 ... Aug 30, 2023 - Mingo Creek Park - Monongahela, PA
https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/557132-mingo-scrimmage-2023/results 

     ***************************************************************************
                      --- Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN ---

       This is an early season "scrimmage" of 7 teams ... It is of interest
       because the North Allegany teams are preseason ranked in the Northeast
       Region of NXN and the race winner (Ryan Pajak) is nationally ranked
       after fininshing 12th at Foot Locker Nationals (195 speed rating) and
       then running quick track times including a 3200m of 8:48.20.

       These types of early season races are simply "best-guesses" for the
       speed ratings ... for example, some runners may be running hard while
       others may be doing training-type runs ... Below are my best guesses
       based on overall race profile metrics, last year's individual runner
       speed rating profile, and a few track marks.
     ***************************************************************************

Boys Overall -Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny    32    16:51 Avg
    2   Montour            74    17:33 Avg
    3   Moon Area          77    17:48 Avg
    4   Mount Lebanon     101    18:04 Avg

Boys Overall - Top Teams
2     Jack Bertram          11   North Allegheny     15:34.76   178.41   178
4     Michael Gauntner      12   North Allegheny     16:42.11   155.96   156
7     Anthony Miklos        11   North Allegheny     17:02.52   149.16   149
9     Alex Mitterer         12   North Allegheny     17:24.28   141.91   142
10    Andrew Peigh          10   North Allegheny     17:33.21   138.93   139
11    Connor Williams       12   North Allegheny     17:34.36   138.55   139
14    Tyler Davis           11   North Allegheny     17:42.79   135.74   136
15    Sebastian Klimchak    11   North Allegheny     17:45.38   134.87   135
18    Sergio Abdalah        11   North Allegheny     17:55.12   131.63   132

Boys Overall
1     Ryan Pajak            12   Ringgold            15:00.80   189.73   190 ***
2     Jack Bertram          11   North Allegheny     15:34.76   178.41   178
3     Julian Kletz          12   Montour             15:47.56   174.15   174
4     Michael Gauntner      12   North Allegheny     16:42.11   155.96   156
5     Zach Byers            12   Peters Township     16:51.37   152.88   153
6     Ethan Warner          12   Mount Lebanon       16:59.88   150.04   150
7     Anthony Miklos        11   North Allegheny     17:02.52   149.16   149
8     Tyler Giunipero       11   Moon Area           17:09.26   146.91   147
9     Alex Mitterer         12   North Allegheny     17:24.28   141.91   142
10    Andrew Peigh          10   North Allegheny     17:33.21   138.93   139
11    Connor Williams       12   North Allegheny     17:34.36   138.55   139
12    Brayden Freund        11   Moon Area           17:38.87   137.04   137
13    AJ Miller             12   Montour             17:40.61   136.46   136
14    Tyler Davis           11   North Allegheny     17:42.79   135.74   136
15    Sebastian Klimchak    11   North Allegheny     17:45.38   134.87   135
16    Jacob Chacon          10   Montour             17:53.77   132.08   132
17    Evan McCartney        12   Moon Area           17:54.18   131.94   132
18    Sergio Abdalah        11   North Allegheny     17:55.12   131.63   132
19    Sean Serenyi          10   Peters Township     17:56.17   131.28   131
20    Benjamin Smith        12   Moon Area           17:56.86   131.05   131
21    Jackson Beemer        11   North Allegheny     18:02.52   129.16   129
22    Simon Brockmeyer      12   Mount Lebanon       18:04.76   128.41   128
23    Nate Witherell        11   North Allegheny     18:08.62   127.13   127
24    Jack Ellwein          12   Mount Lebanon       18:09.64   126.79   127
25    Justin Peoples        10   North Allegheny     18:09.85   126.72   127
26    Grey Lowman           11   North Allegheny     18:11.28   126.24   126
27    Michael Bill          12   Montour             18:11.77   126.08   126
28    Nick Martelli         12   Montour             18:13.15   125.62   126
29    Jack Curren           10   North Allegheny     18:23.72   122.09   122
30    Niko Moore            12   Moon Area           18:25.65   121.45   121
31    David Clay            10   Montour             18:25.96   121.35   121
32    Caleb Arabia          12   Peters Township     18:26.56   121.15   121
33    Brady Perdue          11   Moon Area           18:27.11   120.96   121
34    Joseph Li             11   North Allegheny     18:29.81   120.06   120
35    Evan Yurasko          10   Mount Lebanon       18:30.61   119.80   120
36    Daniel Petersen       11   Ringgold            18:36.11   117.96   118
37    Colin Doran           11   Mount Lebanon       18:36.89   117.70   118
38    Caiden Sowa           9    North Allegheny     18:39.52   116.83   117
39    Isaac Miller          11   Moon Area           18:41.56   116.15   116
40    Cael Konek            12   Ringgold            18:42.16   115.95   116
41    Andrew Morton         9    North Allegheny     18:42.62   115.79   116
42    Alex Castaneda        10   Baldwin             18:47.62   114.13   114
43    Henry Szefi           12   Mount Lebanon       18:48.87   113.71   114
44    Liam Mooney           9    Mount Lebanon       18:50.32   113.23   113
45    Albert Suter          9    Peters Township     18:51.34   112.89   113
46    Dalton Phelps         11   Peters Township     18:51.54   112.82   113
47    Joseph Wilkinson      12   North Allegheny     19:02.91   109.03   109
48    Robert Tang           12   Mount Lebanon       19:10.15   106.62   107
49    Micah DeAngelo        11   North Allegheny     19:21.62   102.79   103
50    Finnegan Iovino       10   North Allegheny     19:21.88   102.71   103
51    Ethan Voll            9    North Allegheny     19:22.52   102.49   102
52    Anant Palve           11   North Allegheny     19:28.12   100.63   101
53    George Bondi          12   Peters Township     19:28.76   100.41   100
54    Andrew Bruce          10   Ringgold            19:29.78   100.07   100
55    Jonathan Pendrak      11   Montour             19:30.79   99.74    100


Girls Overall - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny    23    18:58 Avg
    2   Peters Township    65    20:27 Avg
    3   Montour            90    21:07 Avg

Girls Overall - Top Team
1     Wren Kucler           11   North Allegheny     17:59.35   130.22   130
2     Robin Kucler          11   North Allegheny     18:07.66   127.45   127
4     Eva Kynaston          12   North Allegheny     19:19.85   103.38   103
6     Erin McGoey           12   North Allegheny     19:31.27   99.58    100
10    Camille Swirsding     11   North Allegheny     19:54.36   91.88    92
11    Kendall Lucas         11   North Allegheny     20:03.91   88.70    89
13    Elizabeth Pizon       11   North Allegheny     20:37.66   77.45    77
14    Teresa Pagnotto       10   North Allegheny     20:55.37   71.54    72

Girls Overall
1     Wren Kucler           11   North Allegheny     17:59.35   130.22   130
2     Robin Kucler          11   North Allegheny     18:07.66   127.45   127
3     Sydney Shock          12   Peters Township     19:05.16   108.28   108
4     Eva Kynaston          12   North Allegheny     19:19.85   103.38   103
5     Lakyn Schaltenbrand   12   Montour             19:22.62   102.46   102
6     Erin McGoey           12   North Allegheny     19:31.27   99.58    100
7     Meagan McKenna        12   Peters Township     19:32.29   99.24    99
8     Grace Senneway        12   Peters Township     19:36.66   97.78    98
9     Tiffany Miller        10   Montour             19:49.57   93.48    93
10    Camille Swirsding     11   North Allegheny     19:54.36   91.88    92
11    Kendall Lucas         11   North Allegheny     20:03.91   88.70    89
12    Elise Ashcroft        10   Moon Area           20:14.72   85.09    85
13    Elizabeth Pizon       11   North Allegheny     20:37.66   77.45    77
14    Teresa Pagnotto       10   North Allegheny     20:55.37   71.54    72
15    Lily Brenneman        9    Ringgold            21:10.41   66.53    67
16    Joelle Ludwick        11   Montour             21:21.16   62.95    63
17    Sophie Gilmore        12   Moon Area           21:33.59   58.80    59
18    Mackenzie Hirt        12   Baldwin             21:37.27   57.58    58
19    Gabriela Pizon        9    North Allegheny     21:45.40   54.87    55
20    Angelique Mariana     12   Ringgold            21:48.41   53.86    54
21    Maia Getz             12   North Allegheny     21:50.16   53.28    53
22    Anna Getz             10   North Allegheny     21:53.53   52.16    52
23    Mackenna Pozza        11   Mount Lebanon       21:54.54   51.82    52
24    Julia Ghil            9    Mount Lebanon       21:54.95   51.68    52
25    Reagan Fisher         9    Peters Township     21:55.36   51.55    52
26    Lyra Stiglitz         10   Mount Lebanon       21:56.92   51.03    51
27    Maeve McNamee         11   Mount Lebanon       21:56.93   51.02    51
28    Grace Goslin          12   Mount Lebanon       21:56.99   51.00    51
29    Josie Engle           11   Mount Lebanon       22:02.42   49.19    49
30    Alexis Conway         12   Peters Township     22:07.59   47.47    47
31    Amelia Trevenen       12   Montour             22:08.91   47.03    47
32    Sydney Dunn           12   Moon Area           22:09.41   46.86    47
33    Hailey Mowery         11   Moon Area           22:12.66   45.78    46
34    Julianne Ott          10   Baldwin             22:15.10   44.97    45
35    Elinor Handel         10   North Allegheny     22:15.91   44.70    45
36    Alaina Abbato         11   Peters Township     22:35.41   38.20    38
37    Nicole Reubi          11   North Allegheny     22:35.82   38.06    38
38    Annie Daerr           12   Ringgold            22:37.65   37.45    37
39    Clara Sorby           10   North Allegheny     22:38.16   37.28    37
40    Abby Gordish          9    North Allegheny     22:41.30   36.23    36
41    Emelia Deneen         10   Mount Lebanon       22:56.17   31.28    31
42    Teagan Schaltenbrand  10   Montour             22:56.78   31.07    31
43    Reilly Gabos          11   North Allegheny     22:58.39   30.54    31
44    Molly Gorman          10   Baldwin             22:59.80   30.07    30
45    Lillie Hackworth      12   Mount Lebanon       23:04.51   28.50    28
46    Mackenzie Winning     10   North Allegheny     23:09.55   26.82    27
47    Delaney Tedesco       12   North Allegheny     23:13.10   25.63    26
48    Maya Currie           10   North Allegheny     23:16.41   24.53    25
49    Kat Walters           10   Mount Lebanon       23:25.62   21.46    21
50    Emma Neff             11   North Allegheny     23:28.47   20.51    21
51    Isabella Niles        10   Baldwin             23:29.28   20.24    20
52    Keira Anderson        10   North Allegheny     23:34.66   18.45    18
53    Elise Hornyak         10   Montour             23:41.85   16.05    16
54    Elizabeth Crossan     11   Peters Township     23:45.91   14.70    15
55    Alexandra Stuart      10   North Allegheny     23:49.78   13.41    13

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

St. Olaf High School Showcase 2023 MN
 ... Aug 31, 2023 - St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN
https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/563657-st-olaf-high-school-showcase-2023/results 

Boys 5K Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Mankato East                 81     16:48 Avg
    2   Bloomington Jefferson        88     16:49 Avg
    3   Minneapolis Southwest        125    16:48 Avg
    4   Minneapolis Washburn         149    17:08 Avg

Boys 5K Results - Top Teams
4     Isaiah Anderson        12    Mankato East               16:11.4   171.20   171
13    Luke Scholtes          12    Mankato East               16:41.4   161.20   161
16    Audi Thom              11    Mankato East               16:44.0   160.33   160
24    Evan Maclean           12    Mankato East               17:06.9   152.70   153
28    Dayton Clobes          10    Mankato East               17:21.2   147.93   148
48    Andrew Stoltman        9     Mankato East               17:42.5   140.83   141
49    Domanic Wolle          12    Mankato East               17:45.1   139.97   140
50    Jackson Thomas         12    Mankato East               17:45.2   139.93   140

6     Zach Tapajna           11    Bloomington Jefferson      16:18.9   168.70   169
15    Alexander Altstatt     10    Bloomington Jefferson      16:43.5   160.50   161
18    Miles Bassett          11    Bloomington Jefferson      16:46.7   159.43   159
21    Ian Klein              12    Bloomington Jefferson      16:53.9   157.03   157
32    Patrick Altstatt       10    Bloomington Jefferson      17:26.7   146.10   146
33    Forrest Noeske         12    Bloomington Jefferson      17:27.6   145.80   146
60    Logan Young            10    Bloomington Jefferson      17:58.1   135.63   136
77    Connor Sweeney         10    Bloomington Jefferson      18:20.6   128.13   128

1     Sam Scott              12    Minneapolis Southwest      15:16.5   189.50   190
7     Nate Meyer             11    Minneapolis Southwest      16:23.1   167.30   167
8     Benjamin Batalden      12    Minneapolis Southwest      16:30.0   165.00   165
57    Olyn Raleigh           12    Minneapolis Southwest      17:54.0   137.00   137
58    Gus Ueland             11    Minneapolis Southwest      17:56.6   136.13   136
90    Jacob McGuinn          10    Minneapolis Southwest      18:36.2   122.93   123
145   Geb Schultz            9     Minneapolis Southwest      19:29.4   105.20   105


Boys 5K Results
1     Sam Scott              12    Minneapolis Southwest      15:16.5   189.50   190 ***
2     Nolan Sutter           12    Chaska                     15:32.6   184.13   184
3     David Obst             10    Kasson-Mantorville         16:10.7   171.43   171
4     Isaiah Anderson        12    Mankato East               16:11.4   171.20   171
5     Caleb Dickel           11    Minneapolis Washburn       16:15.4   169.87   170
6     Zach Tapajna           11    Bloomington Jefferson      16:18.9   168.70   169
7     Nate Meyer             11    Minneapolis Southwest      16:23.1   167.30   167
8     Benjamin Batalden      12    Minneapolis Southwest      16:30.0   165.00   165
9     Ephraim Staley         10    Mankato West               16:32.0   164.33   164
10    William Just           12    Minneapolis Washburn       16:37.3   162.57   163
11    Cole Arens             12    Wabasha-Kellogg            16:37.4   162.53   163
12    Max Salas              11    Saint Michael-Albertville  16:41.0   161.33   161
13    Luke Scholtes          12    Mankato East               16:41.4   161.20   161
14    Matthew Lindgren       11    Totino-Grace               16:42.0   161.00   161
15    Alexander Altstatt     10    Bloomington Jefferson      16:43.5   160.50   161
16    Audi Thom              11    Mankato East               16:44.0   160.33   160
17    Quinlan Andrews        11    River Falls                16:45.7   159.77   160
18    Miles Bassett          11    Bloomington Jefferson      16:46.7   159.43   159
19    Lliam Merrell          10    Burnsville                 16:49.7   158.43   158
20    Mason Sullivan         12    Farmington                 16:52.9   157.37   157
21    Ian Klein              12    Bloomington Jefferson      16:53.9   157.03   157
22    Jameson Guertin        10    Minneapolis Washburn       16:56.0   156.33   156
23    Reid Binsfeld          12    Totino-Grace               17:03.6   153.80   154
24    Evan Maclean           12    Mankato East               17:06.9   152.70   153
25    Wesley Wistrom         11    Buffalo                    17:12.0   151.00   151
26    Andrew Crisp           12    Farmington                 17:14.1   150.30   150
27    Leo Lohnes             11    Winona                     17:18.0   149.00   149
28    Dayton Clobes          10    Mankato East               17:21.2   147.93   148
29    Dexter Huss            11    Buffalo                    17:22.5   147.50   148
30    Isaac Bemmels          10    Belle Plaine               17:22.8   147.40   147
31    Soren Murphy Pearson   11    Northfield                 17:23.9   147.03   147
32    Patrick Altstatt       10    Bloomington Jefferson      17:26.7   146.10   146
33    Forrest Noeske         12    Bloomington Jefferson      17:27.6   145.80   146
34    Niklas Abrahamson      10    Simley                     17:28.4   145.53   146
35    Phineas Van Fossen     9     Winona                     17:28.9   145.37   145
36    Adam Johnson           10    Farmington                 17:30.0   145.00   145
37    Oscar Olson Gross      12    Minneapolis Washburn       17:30.2   144.93   145
38    Quinn Hess             12    Burnsville                 17:32.0   144.33   144
39    Isaac Schleif          10    Northfield                 17:32.9   144.03   144
40    Jack Ulrich            12    Waconia                    17:33.7   143.77   144
41    Brady Benedict         11    Winona                     17:35.8   143.07   143
42    Trevor Camp            11    Mankato West               17:37.0   142.67   143
43    Isaac Meyer            12    Totino-Grace               17:37.1   142.63   143
44    Austin Kehr            12    Belle Plaine               17:41.6   141.13   141
45    Kelton Koepp           10    Belle Plaine               17:41.8   141.07   141
46    Ezra Fahey             12    Belle Plaine               17:42.2   140.93   141
47    Collin Berg            12    Buffalo                    17:42.4   140.87   141
48    Andrew Stoltman        9     Mankato East               17:42.5   140.83   141
49    Domanic Wolle          12    Mankato East               17:45.1   139.97   140
50    Jackson Thomas         12    Mankato East               17:45.2   139.93   140
51    Kedrick Boucek         9     Winona                     17:46.7   139.43   139
52    Michael Schultz        12    Belle Plaine               17:47.3   139.23   139
53    Evan Loe               12    Northfield                 17:48.2   138.93   139
54    Jack Cutler            12    Chaska                     17:50.8   138.07   138
55    Landon Bannerman       11    Mankato West               17:51.9   137.70   138
56    Tad Wrage              12    Mankato East               17:53.5   137.17   137
57    Olyn Raleigh           12    Minneapolis Southwest      17:54.0   137.00   137
58    Gus Ueland             11    Minneapolis Southwest      17:56.6   136.13   136
59    Jonah Majerus          11    River Falls                17:57.2   135.93   136
60    Logan Young            10    Bloomington Jefferson      17:58.1   135.63   136
61    Jack Buerkle           11    Belle Plaine               17:59.0   135.33   135
62    Owen Koepke            9     River Falls                18:00.4   134.87   135
63    Tyler Kirchoff         11    Mankato West               18:00.8   134.73   135
64    Gavin Vogel            12    Rochester Century          18:01.1   134.63   135
65    Ethan Engler           12    River Falls                18:05.1   133.30   133
66    Ian Risto              12    Mankato West               18:06.0   133.00   133
67    Jackson Henkels        11    Mankato East               18:06.3   132.90   133
68    Joseph Foley           11    Mankato East               18:06.6   132.80   133
69    Logan Hays             12    Forest Lake Area           18:09.2   131.93   132
70    Evan Jenkins           10    Rochester Century          18:10.0   131.67   132
71    Jacob Sheridan         11    Winona                     18:10.4   131.53   132
72    Ethan Cox              12    Mankato West               18:16.5   129.50   130
73    Sam McCafferty         10    Forest Lake Area           18:16.7   129.43   129
74    Jaden Anderson         10    Rochester John Marshall    18:17.3   129.23   129
75    Wyatt Harmoning        11    Saint Michael-Albertville  18:18.3   128.90   129
76    Jacob Sterk            12    Saint Michael-Albertville  18:19.9   128.37   128
77    Connor Sweeney         10    Bloomington Jefferson      18:20.6   128.13   128
78    Tristan Lenton         10    Buffalo                    18:20.8   128.07   128
79    Carter Steenblock      12    Northfield                 18:21.7   127.77   128
80    Evan Buss              9     Farmington                 18:22.3   127.57   128
81    Kumail Akram           11    Buffalo                    18:22.5   127.50   128
82    Tyler Ngo              12    Simley                     18:23.5   127.17   127
83    Henry Payne            11    Minneapolis Washburn       18:23.6   127.13   127
84    Logan Jandro           11    Waconia                    18:24.0   127.00   127
85    Caden Riga             11    Belle Plaine               18:26.9   126.03   126
86    Abram Gordhamer        10    Apple Valley               18:28.0   125.67   126
87    Rylan Bennyhoff        11    Red Wing                   18:30.4   124.87   125
88    Fletcher Aylin         10    Northfield                 18:30.8   124.73   125
89    Mitchell Moyer         9     Waconia                    18:32.9   124.03   124
90    Jacob McGuinn          10    Minneapolis Southwest      18:36.2   122.93   123
91    Forest Fox             10    Rochester Century          18:37.1   122.63   123
92    Jason Aldorfer         10    Northfield                 18:38.1   122.30   122
93    Evan Dougherty         10    Chaska                     18:39.4   121.87   122
94    Isaiah Ricks           11    Red Wing                   18:40.3   121.57   122
95    Liban Hirsi            10    Apple Valley               18:40.9   121.37   121
96    Phillip Dahlen         12    Rochester John Marshall    18:42.4   120.87   121
97    Quinn Wangberg         8     Winona                     18:43.2   120.60   121
98    Alexander Calvert      11    Rochester Century          18:43.7   120.43   120
99    Caleb Saari            11    Forest Lake Area           18:44.7   120.10   120
100   Kyle Douglas           12    Buffalo                    18:44.9   120.03   120
101   William Negaard        12    Saint Michael-Albertville  18:46.8   119.40   119
102   Nathan Essler          8     Mankato East               18:48.5   118.83   119
103   Benjamin Raisanen      8     Saint Michael-Albertville  18:49.8   118.40   118
104   Grady Jensen           10    River Falls                18:50.0   118.33   118
105   Sam Majerus            12    River Falls                18:50.2   118.27   118
106   Kyler Williams         10    Saint Michael-Albertville  18:50.2   118.27   118
107   Ivan Peterson          9     Chaska                     18:55.1   116.63   117
108   Benjamin Pint          10    Belle Plaine               18:56.4   116.20   116
109   Matthew Misko          10    Totino-Grace               18:57.6   115.80   116
110   Nathan Bellmont        12    Chaska                     18:57.6   115.80   116
111   Jacob Williamson       10    Zumbrota-Mazeppa           18:58.2   115.60   116
112   Grady Miklya           11    Forest Lake Area           18:58.8   115.40   115
113   Owen Negaard           12    Saint Michael-Albertville  18:58.9   115.37   115
114   Ty Bauschelt           11    River Falls                18:59.3   115.23   115
115   Aidan Feda             10    Rochester John Marshall    19:00.2   114.93   115
116   Elliot Tompkins        11    Minneapolis Washburn       19:02.2   114.27   114
117   Ian Kim                11    Mankato West               19:02.2   114.27   114
118   Zack Bartsch           12    Totino-Grace               19:04.1   113.63   114
119   Patrick Carroll        9     Farmington                 19:04.6   113.47   113
120   Jackson Hamilton       12    Saint Michael-Albertville  19:08.4   112.20   112


Girls 5K Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Saint Cloud Cathedral        108    20:21 Avg
    2   Northfield                   128    20:32 Avg
    3   Bloomington Jefferson        136    20:31 Avg
    4   Saint Michael-Albertville    166    20:51 Avg
    5   Farmington                   175    20:57 Avg

Girls 5K Results - Top Team
2     Ella Voit              12    Saint Cloud Cathedral      19:08.2   112.27   112
10    Clara Schad            12    Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:01.0   94.67    95
31    Addie Mondloch         10    Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:51.4   77.87    78
35    Katelyn Waldoch        9     Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:53.8   77.07    77
37    Enya Scanlon           8     Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:54.4   76.87    77
46    Cecilia Jamison        8     Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:10.4   71.53    72
62    Emma Jamison           11    Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:25.8   66.40    66
64    Lilly Jamison          10    Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:33.5   63.83    64

Girls 5K Results
1     Caitlyn Osanai         12    Robbinsdale Armstrong      18:55.0   116.67   117
2     Ella Voit              12    Saint Cloud Cathedral      19:08.2   112.27   112
3     Anna Vanacker          10    Forest Lake Area           19:33.6   103.80   104
4     Amelia Borgen          10    Bloomington Jefferson      19:37.8   102.40   102
5     Maren Myers            12    Bloomington Jefferson      19:44.1   100.30   100
6     Noella Ross            10    Chaska                     19:50.3   98.23    98
7     Addison Enfield        11    Northfield                 19:52.4   97.53    98
8     Peyton Quaas           9     Northfield                 19:54.9   96.70    97
9     Megan Gullerud         11    Simley                     19:59.9   95.03    95
10    Clara Schad            12    Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:01.0   94.67    95
11    Nora Hanson            10    Red Wing                   20:07.4   92.53    93
12    Abigale Lindquist      12    Simley                     20:12.5   90.83    91
13    Abigayle Vossen        9     Saint Michael-Albertville  20:13.2   90.60    91
14    Tilia Iverson          12    Roseville Area             20:14.6   90.13    90
15    Selah Binsfeld         10    Totino-Grace               20:17.7   89.10    89
16    Rachel Isaacs          10    Forest Lake Area           20:22.3   87.57    88
17    Danica Kendrick        10    Waconia                    20:24.8   86.73    87
18    Lauren Henkels         10    Mankato East               20:26.6   86.13    86
19    Ryana Mathis           12    Rochester John Marshall    20:26.7   86.10    86
20    Samantha Mermelstein   11    Roseville Area             20:27.3   85.90    86
21    Mollie Ping            12    Winona                     20:29.9   85.03    85
22    Becca Ross             8     Chaska                     20:33.2   83.93    84
23    Makayah Petricka       8     Northfield                 20:35.3   83.23    83
24    Sophia Venning         10    Farmington                 20:37.0   82.67    83
25    Avery Rich             10    Bloomington Jefferson      20:38.8   82.07    82
26    Sidney Fuhr            11    Chaska                     20:41.0   81.33    81
27    Adriane Nelson         8     Belle Plaine               20:42.8   80.73    81
28    Sophia Comfere         11    Rochester Century          20:44.5   80.17    80
29    Mackenzy Lippold       12    Farmington                 20:49.3   78.57    79
30    Avery Hess             8     Waconia                    20:49.8   78.40    78
31    Addie Mondloch         10    Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:51.4   77.87    78
32    Lauren Lansing         9     Farmington                 20:51.9   77.70    78
33    Ady Hannon             9     Saint Michael-Albertville  20:52.5   77.50    78
34    Annika Midness         10    Minneapolis Southwest      20:52.9   77.37    77
35    Katelyn Waldoch        9     Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:53.8   77.07    77
36    Keagan Burke           12    Saint Michael-Albertville  20:54.1   76.97    77
37    Enya Scanlon           8     Saint Cloud Cathedral      20:54.4   76.87    77
38    Jazzlyn Hanenberger    11    Rochester Century          20:59.0   75.33    75
39    Anatalya Graham        10    Minneapolis Southwest      21:00.2   74.93    75
40    Avery Cuper            12    Robbinsdale Armstrong      21:00.3   74.90    75
41    Noel Black             12    Saint Michael-Albertville  21:01.1   74.63    75
42    Anna Forbord           11    Northfield                 21:01.7   74.43    74
43    Francesca Geffre       11    Roseville Area             21:03.8   73.73    74
44    Arielle DeYoung        12    Forest Lake Area           21:05.1   73.30    73
45    Mariah Fenske          12    Farmington                 21:09.3   71.90    72
46    Cecilia Jamison        8     Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:10.4   71.53    72
47    Nora Prekker           7     Minneapolis Southwest      21:10.7   71.43    71
48    Tirzah Juaire          10    Belle Plaine               21:12.2   70.93    71
49    Zoe Sumner             11    Minneapolis Southwest      21:12.9   70.70    71
50    Megan Schrooten        11    Bloomington Jefferson      21:14.3   70.23    70
51    Annabel Schendel       10    Minneapolis Southwest      21:16.1   69.63    70
52    Addy Crow              12    Rochester Century          21:16.4   69.53    70
53    Makaela Malin          12    Saint Michael-Albertville  21:17.0   69.33    69
54    Claire Forbord         9     Northfield                 21:18.4   68.87    69
55    Lindsey Woestehoff     11    Farmington                 21:20.9   68.03    68
56    Maria Knott            8     Chaska                     21:21.3   67.90    68
57    Lani Schul             10    Winona                     21:22.8   67.40    67
58    Jamie Drewitz          12    Bloomington Jefferson      21:22.8   67.40    67
59    Emily Gustafson        12    Waconia                    21:23.9   67.03    67
60    Lillian Freeman        8     Roseville Area             21:24.7   66.77    67
61    Aaliyah Rogers         10    Forest Lake Area           21:25.2   66.60    67
62    Emma Jamison           11    Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:25.8   66.40    66
63    Sophia Trabuco         11    Rochester Century          21:30.9   64.70    65
64    Lilly Jamison          10    Saint Cloud Cathedral      21:33.5   63.83    64
65    Kiley Pollock          10    Winona                     21:34.3   63.57    64
66    Jaidee Goehring        9     Waconia                    21:36.8   62.73    63
67    Vivian Krhin           10    Bloomington Jefferson      21:39.6   61.80    62
68    Danika Stiehl          12    Roseville Area             21:40.7   61.43    61
69    Lilly Jensen           12    River Falls                21:44.9   60.03    60
70    Madeline Lage          12    Waconia                    21:47.6   59.13    59
71    Elinor Rogers          9     Roseville Area             21:47.6   59.13    59
72    Issabella Jeurissen    12    Belle Plaine               21:48.5   58.83    59
73    Marianah Scott         12    Farmington                 21:51.0   58.00    58
74    Thisbe Jothen          8     Northfield                 21:52.5   57.50    58
75    Brylee Cavanaugh       11    Farmington                 21:52.5   57.50    58
76    Stephanie Bannon       12    Rochester Century          21:53.7   57.10    57
77    Hazel Dubbie           7     Waconia                    21:56.2   56.27    56
78    Allia Doherty          7     Northfield                 21:58.1   55.63    56
79    Olive Halvorson        10    River Falls                22:00.0   55.00    55
80    Addisyn Giles          11    Belle Plaine               22:00.5   54.83    55
81    Ana Kurtz              11    Minneapolis Washburn       22:02.7   54.10    54
82    Ashley Calvert         12    Rochester Century          22:05.3   53.23    53
83    Elsa Swenson           9     Forest Lake Area           22:06.0   53.00    53
84    Jackie Bergeron        12    Saint Michael-Albertville  22:06.8   52.73    53
85    Zoe Odenbach           10    Minneapolis Washburn       22:06.9   52.70    53
86    Ella Heen              11    Saint Cloud Cathedral      22:07.3   52.57    53
87    Gabriella Harder-mulla 10    Saint Michael-Albertville  22:15.0   50.00    50
88    Catherine Foxhoven     8     Northfield                 22:16.4   49.53    50
89    Grace Christensen      11    Minneapolis Washburn       22:19.1   48.63    49
90    Annika Johnson         11    Red Wing                   22:19.8   48.40    48
91    Madison Wolle          12    Mankato East               22:21.9   47.70    48
92    Amelia Herold          12    Waconia                    22:24.6   46.80    47
93    Amelie Nickel          12    Roseville Area             22:26.5   46.17    46
94    Lillian Reuss          9     Farmington                 22:34.7   43.43    43
95    Karenna Gallagher      10    Minneapolis Southwest      22:35.4   43.20    43
96    Afton Gillis           10    River Falls                22:35.4   43.20    43
97    Delaney Barthel        11    Saint Michael-Albertville  22:38.0   42.33    42
98    Elaina Borgschatz      12    Red Wing                   22:40.2   41.60    42
99    Liliana Marcou         11    Bloomington Jefferson      22:40.3   41.57    42
100   Naomi Dybvig           8     Robbinsdale Armstrong      22:42.1   40.97    41
101   Katelyn Smith          12    Waconia                    22:43.2   40.60    41
102   Kallie Thaemert        9     Belle Plaine               22:44.4   40.20    40
103   Katelyn Farm           11    Chaska                     22:44.5   40.17    40
104   Abby Borgerding        11    Northfield                 22:44.6   40.13    40
105   Allie Arredondo        10    Robbinsdale Armstrong      22:45.1   39.97    40
106   Libby Boebel           12    Saint Michael-Albertville  22:45.3   39.90    40
107   Stella Zoller          8     Rochester Century          22:46.1   39.63    40
108   Alice Harmoning        10    Saint Michael-Albertville  22:47.4   39.20    39
109   Paola Hernandez-Cajina 9     Saint Michael-Albertville  22:47.4   39.20    39
110   Abigail Redelsheime    12    Robbinsdale Armstrong      22:51.7   37.77    38
111   Maddie Thompson        10    Minneapolis Southwest      22:53.4   37.20    37
112   Madeleine Bonnett      10    Forest Lake Area           22:56.1   36.30    36
113   Sidney Flies           8     Rochester Century          22:56.4   36.20    36
114   Erin Pipp              12    Saint Michael-Albertville  23:00.0   35.00    35
115   Lucy Hugunin           11    Minneapolis Southwest      23:00.6   34.80    35
116   Gracyn Mosley          9     Northfield                 23:02.0   34.33    34
117   Aly Jeurissen          12    Belle Plaine               23:05.7   33.10    33
118   Clara Rock             10    Rochester Century          23:05.9   33.03    33
119   Lily Duden             9     Zumbrota-Mazeppa           23:06.4   32.87    33
120   Brooke Hemann          11    Bloomington Jefferson      23:06.5   32.83    33
121   Delanie Brand          8     Saint Michael-Albertville  23:09.1   31.97    32
122   Breanna Immer          12    Saint Michael-Albertville  23:09.6   31.80    32
123   Emily Reid             10    Farmington                 23:11.3   31.23    31
124   Lana Schardt           11    Rochester Century          23:13.0   30.67    31
125   Mara Brock             7     Farmington                 23:14.3   30.23    30
126   Ethnie Vogl            12    Rochester Century          23:14.3   30.23    30
127   Kaelin Hubert          12    Roseville Area             23:14.7   30.10    30
128   Ava Halvorsen          8     Rochester Century          23:19.9   28.37    28
129   Lilly Sutter           9     Chaska                     23:21.0   28.00    28
130   Emme Hattemer          9     Red Wing                   23:22.1   27.63    28

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Caldwell Twilight Idaho
 ... Aug 31, 2023 - Caldwell HS, Idaho
https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/223814/info 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.  Rocky Mountain        50
  2.  Bishop Kelly          96
  3.  Timberline (Boise)   116
  4.  Eagle                118

Boys Varsity - Top Team
2     Cody Lucas               11  Rocky Mountain         15:22.4   177.53   178
9     Pierce Richardson        12  Rocky Mountain         16:04.7   163.43   163
10    Sam Jensen               12  Rocky Mountain         16:05.6   163.13   163
14    Reece Miller             12  Rocky Mountain         16:21.0   158.00   158
15    Parker Goggins           11  Rocky Mountain         16:25.1   156.63   157
16    Thomas Kurtz             10  Rocky Mountain         16:29.1   155.30   155
17    Jacob Thomas             11  Rocky Mountain         16:29.9   155.03   155
1     Hyrum Tuft               10  Rocky Mountain         16:35.0   153.33   153 -JV
2     Porter Carlson           12  Rocky Mountain         16:58.1   145.63   146 -JV
4     Max Beeler               11  Rocky Mountain         17:00.9   144.70   145 -JV

Boys Varsity
1     Nate Stadtlander         11  Meridian (ID)          15:08.0   182.33   182
2     Cody Lucas               11  Rocky Mountain         15:22.4   177.53   178
3     Luke Stockett            12  Victory Charter        15:38.1   172.30   172
4     Andrew Ringert           12  Eagle                  15:44.6   170.13   170
5     Wil Ihmels               11  Timberline (Boise)     15:52.2   167.60   168
6     Charlie Goss             12  Bishop Kelly           15:54.9   166.70   167
7     Isaac Anttonen           12  Capital                15:58.5   165.50   166
8     Carter Burdick           11  Owyhee                 15:59.0   165.33   165
9     Pierce Richardson        12  Rocky Mountain         16:04.7   163.43   163
10    Sam Jensen               12  Rocky Mountain         16:05.6   163.13   163
11    Russell Frampton         12  Twin Falls             16:06.5   162.83   163
12    Hunter Marlatt           12  Timberline (Boise)     16:13.9   160.37   160
13    Preston Dopp             11  Twin Falls             16:17.2   159.27   159
14    Reece Miller             12  Rocky Mountain         16:21.0   158.00   158
15    Parker Goggins           11  Rocky Mountain         16:25.1   156.63   157
16    Thomas Kurtz             10  Rocky Mountain         16:29.1   155.30   155
17    Jacob Thomas             11  Rocky Mountain         16:29.9   155.03   155
18    Manuel Valdez            12  Bishop Kelly           16:31.4   154.53   155
19    Noah Johannson           12  Capital                16:31.6   154.47   154
20    Chase Dawson             9   Nampa Christian        16:38.2   152.27   152
21    Thomas Stevens           12  Eagle                  16:41.3   151.23   151
22    Jack Tobin               11  Bishop Kelly           16:48.4   148.87   149
23    Levi Hymas               10  Centennial             16:49.1   148.63   149
24    Liam Durcan              12  Bishop Kelly           16:49.7   148.43   148
26    Ashton Pace              12  Kuna                   16:54.8   146.73   147
27    Maxwell Taggart          10  Eagle                  16:56.1   146.30   146
28    Grant Maybury            10  Owyhee                 16:58.9   145.37   145
29    Elliott Wise             11  Bishop Kelly           16:59.5   145.17   145
30    Jackson Porter           10  Eagle                  17:01.6   144.47   144
31    Zach Boroff              10  Bishop Kelly           17:02.5   144.17   144
32    Royal Colley             10  Timberline (Boise)     17:02.5   144.17   144
33    Daxton Wilson            11  Timberline (Boise)     17:08.8   142.07   142
34    Garrett McMasters        11  Borah                  17:09.0   142.00   142
35    Cody Call                11  Caldwell               17:09.1   141.97   142
36    Daniel Brown             11  Baker                  17:09.4   141.87   142
37    Benton Bernard           12  Victory Charter        17:13.0   140.67   141
38    Evan Clutter             11  Cole Valley Christian  17:13.5   140.50   141
39    Zade Thompson            12  Garden Valley          17:14.5   140.17   140
40    Keegan Willett           11  Capital                17:16.7   139.43   139
41    Enoch Bate               12  Centennial             17:17.2   139.27   139
42    Crew Roberts             9   Twin Falls             17:17.9   139.03   139
43    Bennet Smith             11  Fruitland              17:20.9   138.03   138
44    Will Cox                 10  Timberline (Boise)     17:23.8   137.07   137
45    Louis Grant              12  Bishop Kelly           17:28.0   135.67   136
46    Grant Glenn              11  Eagle                  17:30.4   134.87   135
47    Wyatt Rasmussen          11  Twin Falls             17:32.5   134.17   134
48    Chase Dunbar             12  Owyhee                 17:34.3   133.57   134
49    Dylan Anson              9   Cole Valley Christian  17:34.9   133.37   133
50    Luke Howard              10  Borah                  17:35.1   133.30   133
51    Logan Payne              10  Meridian (ID)          17:35.7   133.10   133
52    Tanner Gibb              10  Meridian (ID)          17:36.5   132.83   133
53    Asher Vittoe             12  Eagle                  17:41.4   131.20   131
54    Braydon Wade             12  Ridgevue               17:41.9   131.03   131
55    Levi Purnell             12  Kuna                   17:44.7   130.10   130
56    Ethan Starr              12  Fruitland              17:49.6   128.47   128
57    Griffin Hartman          10  Borah                  17:50.1   128.30   128
58    Kellen Hammons           12  Meridian (ID)          17:50.7   128.10   128
59    Emmett Rasmussen         9   Twin Falls             17:51.6   127.80   128
60    Brody Hunt               11  Victory Charter        17:52.0   127.67   128
61    Bobby Christensen        12  Homedale               17:53.0   127.33   127
62    Tim Banks                12  Burns                  17:53.4   127.20   127
63    Braxton Hofhines         11  Vallivue               17:54.3   126.90   127
64    Talon Morris             11  Burns                  17:54.5   126.83   127
65    Noah Howerzyl            11  Nampa Christian        17:55.4   126.53   127
66    Ben Berggren             11  Cole Valley Christian  17:55.5   126.50   127
67    Joshua Richards          11  Kuna                   17:59.3   125.23   125
68    Nate Collins             12  Eagle                  18:01.8   124.40   124
69    Adam Wright              11  Twin Falls             18:02.0   124.33   124
70    Reed Swander             11  Nampa                  18:02.4   124.20   124
71    Zach Richards            11  Kuna                   18:04.1   123.63   124
72    Isaac Loveland           12  Capital                18:08.3   122.23   122
73    Levin VanGilder          12  Nampa Christian        18:10.0   121.67   122
74    Alex Patchin             11  The Ambrose School     18:14.7   120.10   120
75    Caleb Knox               10  Meridian (ID)          18:15.1   119.97   120
76    Tanner Joyce             11  Burns                  18:15.3   119.90   120
77    Kenny (kenneth) Hancock  11  Vallivue               18:17.3   119.23   119
78    Caleb Schlerf            10  Victory Charter        18:18.0   119.00   119
79    Devin Inman              10  Kuna                   18:18.4   118.87   119
80    Andrew Papa              12  Owyhee                 18:20.6   118.13   118
81    Bryan Pelayo             12  Vallivue               18:20.8   118.07   118
82    Landon Fife              11  Meridian (ID)          18:21.1   117.97   118
83    Jameson George           11  Fruitland              18:21.4   117.87   118
84    Elias Mack               9   Nampa Christian        18:26.0   116.33   116
85    Jordan Poulsen           12  Vallivue               18:27.3   115.90   116

Boys JV
1     Hyrum Tuft               10  Rocky Mountain         16:35.0   153.33   153
2     Porter Carlson           12  Rocky Mountain         16:58.1   145.63   146
3     Nick Janecko             11  Timberline (Boise)     17:00.2   144.93   145
4     Max Beeler               11  Rocky Mountain         17:00.9   144.70   145
5     Matthew Ball             12  Rocky Mountain         17:15.9   139.70   140
6     Joshua Chugg             12  Rocky Mountain         17:22.6   137.47   137
7     Cole Reed                12  Rocky Mountain         17:29.6   135.13   135
8     Jaymon Clark             11  Rocky Mountain         17:37.1   132.63   133
9     Jaron Allen              11  Rocky Mountain         17:39.7   131.77   132
10    Landon Hillam            9   Fruitland              17:44.6   130.13   130
11    Conor Goss               10  Bishop Kelly           17:48.6   128.80   129
12    Jade Anderson            10  Columbia               18:02.8   124.07   124
13    Beck Miller              10  Rocky Mountain         18:05.0   123.33   123
14    Jack Davis               9   Rocky Mountain         18:16.5   119.50   120


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.  Rocky Mountain        38
  2.  Owyhee                88
  3.  Twin Falls            90
  4.  Timberline (Boise)   103

Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Chloe Pollock            11  Rocky Mountain         18:52.5   107.50   108
5     Belle Draney             12  Rocky Mountain         19:08.0   102.33   102
7     Brighton Heywood         12  Rocky Mountain         19:10.7   101.43   101
10    Brooklyn Hom             11  Rocky Mountain         19:22.9   97.37    97
14    Emme Hamm                11  Rocky Mountain         19:44.3   90.23    90
20    Brooke Thompson          9   Rocky Mountain         19:59.4   85.20    85
22    Brooke Matsumori         12  Rocky Mountain         20:08.4   82.20    82

Girls Varsity
1     Faith Johnson            11  Owyhee                 18:41.8   111.07   111
2     Chloe Pollock            11  Rocky Mountain         18:52.5   107.50   108
3     Lily Sullivan            11  Capital                18:53.0   107.33   107
4     Paisley Taylor           11  Meridian (ID)          18:59.7   105.10   105
5     Belle Draney             12  Rocky Mountain         19:08.0   102.33   102
6     Ruby Ihmels              9   Timberline (Boise)     19:09.2   101.93   102
7     Brighton Heywood         12  Rocky Mountain         19:10.7   101.43   101
8     Elizabeth Baruch         11  Eagle                  19:13.9   100.37   100
9     Sasha Livingston         10  Timberline (Boise)     19:17.0   99.33    99
10    Brooklyn Hom             11  Rocky Mountain         19:22.9   97.37    97
11    Saylor Erickson          12  Twin Falls             19:23.7   97.10    97
12    Hannah Berdan            12  Owyhee                 19:38.5   92.17    92
13    Brittany Garling         12  Twin Falls             19:41.4   91.20    91
14    Emme Hamm                11  Rocky Mountain         19:44.3   90.23    90
15    Cadence Mitchell         11  Capital                19:47.2   89.27    89
16    Ella Smith               9   Fruitland              19:48.2   88.93    89
17    Raelee Richardson        9   Twin Falls             19:49.8   88.40    88
18    Emma Bellomy             10  Timberline (Boise)     19:50.9   88.03    88
19    Savannah Flake           10  Eagle                  19:55.1   86.63    87
20    Brooke Thompson          9   Rocky Mountain         19:59.4   85.20    85
21    Haddie Dawe              10  Owyhee                 20:04.4   83.53    84
22    Brooke Matsumori         12  Rocky Mountain         20:08.4   82.20    82
23    Betsy Reeder             9   Eagle                  20:12.0   81.00    81
24    Nolan Dickerson          11  Twin Falls             20:14.9   80.03    80
25    Rylee Dawe               12  Owyhee                 20:15.7   79.77    80
26    Nica Ruprecht            9   Borah                  20:16.4   79.53    80
27    Kate Groenert            9   Borah                  20:18.9   78.70    79
28    Lydia Lee                10  Twin Falls             20:23.7   77.10    77
29    Zoey Stauffer            11  Bishop Kelly           20:28.7   75.43    75
30    Bella Bunnell            10  Kuna                   20:29.3   75.23    75
31    Lucy Johnson             10  Borah                  20:43.3   70.57    71
32    Elly Burdick             9   Owyhee                 20:46.7   69.43    69
33    Caysja Roberts           12  Twin Falls             20:52.4   67.53    68
34    Lilyan Anderson          11  Kuna                   20:56.3   66.23    66
35    Taylor Cole              11  Timberline (Boise)     20:56.6   66.13    66
36    Libby Stockett           9   Victory Charter        20:58.2   65.60    66
37    Anna Glenn               10  Eagle                  20:58.5   65.50    66
38    Tylee Smith              12  Timberline (Boise)     21:03.4   63.87    64
39    Macie Kern               11  Cole Valley Christian  21:03.5   63.83    64
40    Caidon Felder            11  Caldwell               21:06.7   62.77    63
41    Mary Higgins             10  Bishop Kelly           21:14.9   60.03    60
42    Elizabeth Frampton       9   Twin Falls             21:15.2   59.93    60
43    Morgan Reisenauer        12  Kuna                   21:15.6   59.80    60
44    Josie Roy                10  Eagle                  21:20.1   58.30    58
45    Whitley Kavran           12  Meridian (ID)          21:24.5   56.83    57
46    Naomi Foster             12  Bishop Kelly           21:26.7   56.10    56
47    Ella Klekas              9   Bishop Kelly           21:27.6   55.80    56
48    Annie Ward               12  Eagle                  21:33.2   53.93    54
49    Kennedy Ahlefeld         9   Kuna                   21:37.6   52.47    52
50    Allison Hacking          12  Victory Charter        21:38.5   52.17    52
51    Kim Purnell              12  Kuna                   21:41.9   51.03    51
52    Sarah Musser             10  Bishop Kelly           21:42.8   50.73    51
53    Nora Robinson            10  Timberline (Boise)     21:44.2   50.27    50
54    Kyya Howard              9   Fruitland              21:48.9   48.70    49
55    Sadie Wells              10  Meridian (ID)          21:49.0   48.67    49
56    Veronika Russell         11  Capital                21:53.9   47.03    47
57    Sydney White             10  Burns                  21:54.2   46.93    47
58    Adalin Greenway          9   Borah                  21:55.8   46.40    46
59    BraeLynn Wilding         10  Meridian (ID)          21:56.9   46.03    46
60    Angelita Noris           12  Nampa                  21:58.9   45.37    45
61    Haley Hasl               12  Nampa                  21:59.0   45.33    45
62    Amelia Anstrand          11  Cole Valley Christian  22:00.8   44.73    45
63    Annie Kunka              11  Emmett                 22:05.3   43.23    43
64    Naiya Cook               10  Capital                22:05.4   43.20    43
65    Brooklyn Rex             9   Borah                  22:06.1   42.97    43
66    Sofia Kaaen              11  Baker                  22:11.2   41.27    41
67    Divya Elancheren         11  Timberline (Boise)     22:17.4   39.20    39
68    Gwendolyn Rasmussen      10  Baker                  22:28.4   35.53    36
69    Mae Ramos                11  Meridian (ID)          22:42.5   30.83    31
70    Addie Robbins            10  Burns                  22:47.6   29.13    29

Girls JV
1     Hallie Heemeyer          10  Rocky Mountain         20:27.9   75.70    76
2     Lauran Garling           9   Twin Falls             21:08.8   62.07    62
3     Lilli Beglinger          10  Capital                21:51.0   48.00    48
4     Millie McAdams           9   Owyhee                 22:26.6   36.13    36
5     Avery Meyer              9   Timberline (Boise)     22:42.1   30.97    31
6     Aubree McCarthy          10  Bishop Kelly           22:54.6   26.80    27
7     Harmony Smith            9   Timberline (Boise)     22:57.7   25.77    26
8     Brynlee Eccles           10  Canyon Ridge           22:58.2   25.60    26
9     McKenna Dobbs            12  Twin Falls             23:00.4   24.87    25
10    Rowan Ferreira           9   Owyhee                 23:07.3   22.57    23

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Battle Mountain Husky Invitational 2023 CO
 ... Sept 1, 2023 - Maloit Park - Minturn, CO
https://co.milesplit.com/meets/550888-battle-mountain-husky-invitational-2023/results 

                    ***************************************
                      --- Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN ---
                    ***************************************

Boys Varsity
1     Dylan Blair         10   Eagle Valley            17:19.0   173.67   174
2     Cooper Filmore      12   Eagle Valley            17:47.0   164.33   164
3     Jay McDonald        9    Summit                  17:58.0   160.67   161
4     Armando Fuentes     12   Eagle Valley            18:19.0   153.67   154
5     Elijah Echols       12   Montrose                18:35.0   148.33   148
6     Joshua Shriver      11   Summit                  18:39.0   147.00   147
7     Bryce Flanagan      11   Grand Junction          19:23.0   132.33   132
8     Jack Packert        12   Eagle Valley            19:24.0   132.00   132
9     Albert Booth        12   Grand Junction          19:32.0   129.33   129
10    John McAbee         12   Battle Mountain         19:37.0   127.67   128
11    Jackson Filmore     11   Eagle Valley            19:38.0   127.33   127
12    Carter Niemkiewicz  10   Summit                  19:39.0   127.00   127
13    Lukas Olson         12   Caprock Academy         19:40.0   126.67   127
14    Aiden Loftus        9    Evergreen               19:40.0   126.67   127
15    Cain Steinweg       10   Summit                  19:42.0   126.00   126
16    Tobin Duetsch       10   Mead                    19:44.0   125.33   125
17    Hyrum DeFord        10   Palisade                19:46.0   124.67   125
18    Asher Parsons       9    Mead                    19:48.0   124.00   124

Boys JV
1     Porter Middaugh     12   Battle Mountain         17:00.0   180.00   180 *
2     Jorge Sinaloa       12   Battle Mountain         19:54.0   122.00   122
3     Blake Anderson      11   Eagle Valley            20:56.0   101.33   101
4     Gage Stowell        12   Eagle Valley            21:10.0   96.67    97
5     Jacob Baxter        10   Eagle Valley            22:13.0   75.67    76


Girls Varsity
1     Ella Hagen          11   Summit                  19:39.0   133.00   133
2     Lindsey Whitton     12   Battle Mountain         21:08.0   103.33   103
3     Ava Mierau          10   Mead                    22:24.0   78.00    78
4     Ana Robinson        11   Rifle                   22:27.0   77.00    77
5     Kenzie Bush         12   Montrose                22:32.0   75.33    75
6     Avery Eytel         11   Summit                  22:39.0   73.00    73
7     Lily Benbow         9    Summit                  23:01.0   65.67    66
8     Presley Smith       12   Battle Mountain         23:07.0   63.67    64
9     Quinn Waaler        11   Glenwood Springs        23:23.0   58.33    58
10    Ruthie Demino       10   Battle Mountain         23:32.0   55.33    55
11    Bailey Pommarane    9    Grand Junction          23:34.0   54.67    55
12    Grace Grossman      10   Caprock Academy         23:44.0   51.33    51
13    Millie Crane        10   Montrose                23:52.0   48.67    49
14    Kira Hower          12   Battle Mountain         23:52.0   48.67    49
15    Ginger Reilly       11   Eagle Valley            23:56.0   47.33    47
16    Maddie Grossman     12   Caprock Academy         24:07.0   43.67    44
17    Adaline Avery       12   Summit                  24:12.0   42.00    42
18    Maggie Silzell      9    Grand Junction          24:19.0   39.67    40
19    Sarah Sellers       9    Prospect Ridge Academy  24:21.0   39.00    39
20    Emily Jones         11   Prospect Ridge Academy  24:23.0   38.33    38
21    Snow Swihart        10   Battle Mountain         24:31.0   35.67    36
22    Bella Williams      11   Battle Mountain         24:31.0   35.67    36
23    Mackenzie Rauch     10   Evergreen               24:36.0   34.00    34
24    Brynn McIntosh      10   Mead                    24:37.0   33.67    34
25    Clara Most          12   Caprock Academy         24:45.0   31.00    31

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Maple Grove Crimson Twilight 2023 MN
 ... Aug 31, 2023 - Elm Creek Park - Maple Grove, MN
https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/563824-maple-grove-crimson-twilight-2023/results 

       ****************************************************************
         The Boys race times were originally one minute slower than
         posted below ... made no sense in conjunction with the Girls
         race times (so I initially skipped rating the Boys) ...
         using the Boys times below resulted in decent rating metrics
         ... still a bit uncertain (but close).
       ****************************************************************  

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata      28    17:10 Avg
    2   Minnetonka   43    17:30 Avg
    3   Perham       72    17:59 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     William Weber            11   Wayzata            15:44.6   177.13   177
3     Daniel Mccollor          12   Wayzata            15:49.2   175.60   176
6     Tyler Kissell            12   Wayzata            16:10.2   168.60   169
7     Hayes McMillan           12   Wayzata            16:22.9   164.37   164
10    Alexander Haag           11   Wayzata            16:46.6   156.47   156
11    Matthew Adams            11   Wayzata            16:47.5   156.17   156
15    Connor Viera             10   Wayzata            16:57.7   152.77   153
20    Tal Havilio              11   Wayzata            17:26.7   143.10   143

4     Sean Fries               10   Minnetonka         15:49.6   175.47   175
5     Will Chose               11   Minnetonka         16:09.6   168.80   169
8     Ryan Fries               12   Minnetonka         16:36.5   159.83   160
12    Lloyd Laninga            11   Minnetonka         16:56.3   153.23   153
14    Dylan Schneider          11   Minnetonka         16:57.4   152.87   153
17    Tirfe Horvick            11   Minnetonka         17:10.2   148.60   149
19    Luke Baustert            12   Minnetonka         17:21.4   144.87   145

Boys Varsity
1     Bjorn Anderson           11   Perham             15:44.1   177.30   177
2     William Weber            11   Wayzata            15:44.6   177.13   177
3     Daniel Mccollor          12   Wayzata            15:49.2   175.60   176
4     Sean Fries               10   Minnetonka         15:49.6   175.47   175
5     Will Chose               11   Minnetonka         16:09.6   168.80   169
6     Tyler Kissell            12   Wayzata            16:10.2   168.60   169
7     Hayes McMillan           12   Wayzata            16:22.9   164.37   164
8     Ryan Fries               12   Minnetonka         16:36.5   159.83   160
9     Dylan Guck               10   Perham             16:38.5   159.17   159
10    Alexander Haag           11   Wayzata            16:46.6   156.47   156
11    Matthew Adams            11   Wayzata            16:47.5   156.17   156
12    Lloyd Laninga            11   Minnetonka         16:56.3   153.23   153
13    Josh Kieser              11   Maple Grove        16:56.3   153.23   153
14    Dylan Schneider          11   Minnetonka         16:57.4   152.87   153
15    Connor Viera             10   Wayzata            16:57.7   152.77   153
16    Reilly Kopp              12   Spring Lake Park   16:58.8   152.40   152
17    Tirfe Horvick            11   Minnetonka         17:10.2   148.60   149
18    Carter Flatau            11   Perham             17:18.8   145.73   146
19    Luke Baustert            12   Minnetonka         17:21.4   144.87   145
20    Tal Havilio              11   Wayzata            17:26.7   143.10   143
21    Caden Doll               12   Perham             17:32.2   141.27   141
22    OLIVER RETRUM            11   Maple Grove        17:36.2   139.93   140
23    Gannon Farrens           11   Maple Grove        17:36.8   139.73   140
24    Alexander Persing        11   Centennial         17:37.1   139.63   140
25    Brayden Glorvigen        12   Perham             17:44.5   137.17   137
26    Hudson McMillan          11   Wayzata            17:49.6   135.47   135
27    BENJAMIN FEMRITE         11   Maple Grove        17:52.5   134.50   135
28    Caden Sherman            10   Eastview           17:53.5   134.17   134
29    Owen Horsley             11   Wayzata            17:54.9   133.70   134
30    Ben Buckley              11   Eastview           17:57.2   132.93   133
31    Isaiah Frei                   Spring Lake Park   18:01.2   131.60   132
32    Parker Barry             12   Minnetonka         18:01.8   131.40   131
33    Adrian Khakural          12   Eastview           18:07.4   129.53   130
34    Robert Marshall          12   Wayzata            18:09.8   128.73   129
35    Lucas Capistrant         9    Maple Grove        18:12.9   127.70   128
36    SAMUEL GODIN             11   Maple Grove        18:16.2   126.60   127
37    Nelson Cody              12   Centennial         18:16.9   126.37   126
38    Luke Ferenbacher         11   Spring Lake Park   18:23.7   124.10   124
39    Jake Hendrickson         11   Spring Lake Park   18:26.8   123.07   123
40    Charles Mathews          12   Eastview           18:27.3   122.90   123
41    Grady Reitmeier          11   Maple Grove        18:27.6   122.80   123
42    CAIDEN KRZMARZICK        11   Maple Grove        18:30.7   121.77   122
43    Isaac Paurus             12   Perham             18:31.4   121.53   122
44    Brody Kopp               12   Spring Lake Park   18:32.7   121.10   121
45    Ladd Timothy             11   Maple Grove        18:33.5   120.83   121
46    Kevin Jarjoura           12   Wayzata            18:33.8   120.73   121
47    Lucas Spitzack           10   Eastview           18:34.2   120.60   121
48    Jack Kahlstorf           11   Wayzata            18:35.8   120.07   120
49    Blake Swenson            11   Perham             18:37.3   119.57   120
50    Tyler Mullin             11   Eastview           18:37.4   119.53   120
51    Taleen Greeson           12   Centennial         18:39.3   118.90   119
52    Finn Rodefeld            11   Irondale           18:39.5   118.83   119
53    Dylan Gagnon             10   Eastview           18:43.6   117.47   117
54    Henry Holcomb            12   Maple Grove        18:44.7   117.10   117
55    Henry Mathiason          10   Perham             18:46.3   116.57   117

Boys JV
1     Samarth Raj              10   Wayzata            17:50.7   135.10   135
2     William Chabot           9    Wayzata            17:55.6   133.47   133
3     Ian Holst                9    Wayzata            17:56.2   133.27   133
4     Grant Chabot             11   Wayzata            18:05.0   130.33   130
5     Blake Knutson            8    Wayzata            18:07.5   129.50   130
6     Matthew Jenneke          10   Wayzata            18:14.2   127.27   127
7     Evan Furcht              10   Wayzata            18:35.6   120.13   120
8     Casey Nordstrom          9    Minnetonka         18:35.6   120.13   120
9     Jack Malec               11   Minnetonka         18:52.9   114.37   114
10    Liam Helm                11   Wayzata            18:55.2   113.60   114
11    Kiethan Anderson         10   Perham             19:00.0   112.00   112
12    Ryan Salatino            10   Wayzata            19:01.2   111.60   112
13    Colin Ostendorf          10   Minnetonka         19:02.3   111.23   111
14    Elliot Williams          10   Wayzata            19:04.2   110.60   111
15    Aidric Pfeifer           10   Wayzata            19:07.1   109.63   110


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata      29    19:16 Avg
    2   Minnetonka   38    19:33 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Jazleen Malherek-Osorio  10   Wayzata            18:39.3   123.90   124
4     Miley Clark              10   Wayzata            19:09.7   113.77   114
5     Alyson Kleyman           11   Wayzata            19:21.4   109.87   110
8     Aubrey Smith             9    Wayzata            19:29.5   107.17   107
10    Chloe Kissell            10   Wayzata            19:41.7   103.10   103
18    Lulu Knight              12   Wayzata            20:38.2   84.27    84
19    Carlee Freeman           12   Wayzata            20:42.3   82.90    83
20    Julia Link               11   Wayzata            20:42.8   82.73    83
21    Ava Scott                11   Wayzata            20:43.7   82.43    82
23    Sienna Blomberg          9    Wayzata            20:49.6   80.47    80

1     Avery Marasco-Johnson    11   Minnetonka         18:27.8   127.73   128
3     Evie Malec               9    Minnetonka         19:05.5   115.17   115
6     Ella Graham              12   Minnetonka         19:25.6   108.47   108
12    Kyra Martin              12   Minnetonka         20:11.8   93.07    93
16    Meredith Gilles          11   Minnetonka         20:34.5   85.50    86
25    Chloe Steinkraus         9    Minnetonka         20:52.4   79.53    80
26    Olivia Muehlstedt        10   Minnetonka         20:53.4   79.20    79

Girls Varsity
1     Avery Marasco-Johnson    11   Minnetonka         18:27.8   127.73   128
2     Jazleen Malherek-Osorio  10   Wayzata            18:39.3   123.90   124
3     Evie Malec               9    Minnetonka         19:05.5   115.17   115
4     Miley Clark              10   Wayzata            19:09.7   113.77   114
5     Alyson Kleyman           11   Wayzata            19:21.4   109.87   110
6     Ella Graham              12   Minnetonka         19:25.6   108.47   108
7     April Watson             10   Maple Grove        19:28.1   107.63   108
8     Aubrey Smith             9    Wayzata            19:29.5   107.17   107
9     Kylie Nelson             11   Centennial         19:34.4   105.53   106
10    Chloe Kissell            10   Wayzata            19:41.7   103.10   103
11    Caidyn Breid             10   Perham             20:04.3   95.57    96
12    Kyra Martin              12   Minnetonka         20:11.8   93.07    93
13    Abby Wood                12   Centennial         20:12.6   92.80    93
14    Avalee Brown             10   Perham             20:13.8   92.40    92
15    Abby Smith               9    Centennial         20:17.2   91.27    91
16    Meredith Gilles          11   Minnetonka         20:34.5   85.50    86
17    Mia Lung                 12   Perham             20:38.0   84.33    84
18    Lulu Knight              12   Wayzata            20:38.2   84.27    84
19    Carlee Freeman           12   Wayzata            20:42.3   82.90    83
20    Julia Link               11   Wayzata            20:42.8   82.73    83
21    Ava Scott                11   Wayzata            20:43.7   82.43    82
22    Julia Zalewski           12   Centennial         20:47.8   81.07    81
23    Sienna Blomberg          9    Wayzata            20:49.6   80.47    80
24    Cora Grismer             11   Perham             20:50.5   80.17    80
25    Chloe Steinkraus         9    Minnetonka         20:52.4   79.53    80
26    Olivia Muehlstedt        10   Minnetonka         20:53.4   79.20    79
27    Kelsey Young             11   Maple Grove        20:54.4   78.87    79
28    Raychel Tong             10   Wayzata            20:54.8   78.73    79
29    Madelyn James            12   Wayzata            20:59.1   77.30    77
30    Iisa Kovukangas          9    Wayzata            21:10.5   73.50    74
31    Ella Hendrickson         9    Perham             21:17.8   71.07    71
32    Anna Swanson             10   Centennial         21:18.8   70.73    71
33    Alexa Jones              10   Wayzata            21:20.7   70.10    70
34    Miranda Sawvel           11   Centennial         21:43.8   62.40    62
35    Bella Underhill          12   Wayzata            21:48.8   60.73    61
36    Addison Toedter          8    Perham             21:51.8   59.73    60
37    Elise Behr               11   Maple Grove        21:52.5   59.50    60
38    Audrey Julson            9    Centennial         21:56.4   58.20    58
39    Hailey Peterson          10   Maple Grove        22:00.8   56.73    57
40    Annalise Offerdahl       11   Centennial         22:04.5   55.50    56
41    Leelou Novotny           10   Perham             22:07.9   54.37    54
42    Natalie Laurance         11   Maple Grove        22:11.9   53.03    53
43    Sierra Krull             11   Maple Grove        22:15.5   51.83    52
44    Stella Swanson           9    Minnetonka         22:16.7   51.43    51
45    Addison Dilly            10   Perham             22:27.4   47.87    48
46    Madison Chrusciel        9    Centennial         22:33.1   45.97    46
47    Emilia Lauinger          12   Centennial         22:35.3   45.23    45
48    Claire Uecker            11   Minnetonka         22:40.2   43.60    44
49    Brooke Hayes             9    Centennial         22:40.7   43.43    43
50    Danielle Ashpole         12   Maple Grove        22:41.7   43.10    43
51    Christense Nielsen       10   Minnetonka         22:45.2   41.93    42
52    Aurora Schumacher        10   Perham             22:56.5   38.17    38
53    Chayla Sweere            10   Perham             22:57.5   37.83    38
54    Cecilia De Oliveira      12   Maple Grove        23:21.7   29.77    30
55    Elizabeth Femrite        10   Maple Grove        23:25.2   28.60    29

Girls JV
1     Macy Leahy               10   Wayzata            22:05.4   55.20    55
2     Grace Marley             9    Wayzata            22:12.4   52.87    53
3     Averie Mitchell          9    Wayzata            22:16.9   51.37    51
4     Riley Heinz              11   Wayzata            22:19.9   50.37    50
5     Elise Wilson             12   Wayzata            22:22.6   49.47    49
6     Haley Woodrum            11   Wayzata            22:28.8   47.40    47
7     Anna Cammack             11   Wayzata            22:46.4   41.53    42
8     Grace Wermerskirchen     12   Wayzata            22:52.4   39.53    40
9     Nahla Grismer            9    Perham             22:59.4   37.20    37
10    Mercedes Scheil          10   Wayzata            23:05.3   35.23    35
11    Lola Strong              12   Perham             23:13.2   32.60    33
12    Nora Rosenthal           9    Perham             23:17.5   31.17    31
13    Anika Malloy             12   Wayzata            23:17.9   31.03    31
14    Cyrena Carr              10   Wayzata            23:21.2   29.93    30
15    Ella McLuen              8    Maple Grove        23:28.0   27.67    28

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Great Bend Invitational 2023 KS
 ... Aug 31, 2023 - Lake Barton Golf Course - Great Bend, KS
https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/564734-great-bend-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity
1     Kaleb Glazier            12   Maize                     16:18.1   172.97   173
2     Kailyn Munoz             12   Garden City               16:30.0   169.00   169
3     Layne Whisler            12   Buhler                    16:40.5   165.50   166
4     Kaden Lohrentz           12   Buhler                    16:50.4   162.20   162
5     Dustin Stephenson        12   Bishop Carroll Catholic   16:57.1   159.97   160
6     Cesar Pavia              12   Liberal                   17:01.0   158.67   159
7     Trevor Fry               10   Garden City               17:03.2   157.93   158
8     Hayden Nemechek          11   Garden City               17:03.6   157.80   158
9     Caleb Muehler            10   McPherson                 17:04.9   157.37   157
10    Caiden Unruh             12   Maize                     17:07.4   156.53   157
11    Kamden Tarlton           11   Hoisington                17:09.0   156.00   156
12    M.J. Foster              12   Liberal                   17:21.8   151.73   152
13    Ethan Elder              11   McPherson                 17:28.7   149.43   149
14    Landon Englert           10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   17:29.5   149.17   149
15    Beto Torres              12   Liberal                   17:34.1   147.63   148
16    Elijah McCullough        12   Hays                      17:38.3   146.23   146
17    Liam Deniau-Young        10   Salina Central            17:41.9   145.03   145
18    Taran Castro             11   Garden City               17:51.5   141.83   142
19    Henry Trumpp             11   Buhler                    17:51.9   141.70   142
20    Gunnar Leonard           12   Bishop Carroll Catholic   17:52.4   141.53   142
21    Logan Prichard           12   Bishop Carroll Catholic   17:55.8   140.40   140
22    Caden Zimbelman          10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   17:59.8   139.07   139
23    Gavin Lindahl            9    Buhler                    18:09.0   136.00   136
24    Taevin MAUPIN            11   Hays                      18:09.4   135.87   136
25    Luke MEIER               11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   18:11.5   135.17   135
26    Kai Mendenhall           11   Buhler                    18:11.8   135.07   135
27    Lucas Kreutzer           11   Derby                     18:12.0   135.00   135
28    Ismael Ramirez           10   Great Bend                18:15.5   133.83   134
29    Alex Ayin                12   Maize                     18:15.7   133.77   134
30    Tavon Stroup             10   Great Bend                18:18.9   132.70   133
31    Nathan SMITH             11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   18:20.0   132.33   132
32    Jude Riopel              11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   18:20.0   132.33   132
33    Uriel Gurrola            10   Garden City               18:21.4   131.87   132
34    Hunter Metzger           12   Buhler                    18:24.0   131.00   131
35    Eddie Carmona Ortiz      11   Dodge City                18:24.6   130.80   131
36    Angel Vazquez            12   Dodge City                18:25.9   130.37   130
37    Eddie Salinas Millan     11   Dodge City                18:27.5   129.83   130
38    Rylan Johnson            10   Dodge City                18:30.9   128.70   129
39    Peyton Ryan              12   Bishop Carroll Catholic   18:34.5   127.50   128
40    Isak Howe                10   Salina Central            18:36.3   126.90   127
41    Alex Galindo             12   Great Bend                18:39.7   125.77   126
42    James Morgan             10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   18:40.0   125.67   126
43    Gerardo Gamez Mora       9    Dodge City                18:43.6   124.47   124
44    Brandon Juarez Ramos     12   Dodge City                18:44.0   124.33   124
45    Alejandro Pando          12   Liberal                   18:45.5   123.83   124
46    Grady Carlson            10   Maize                     18:48.1   122.97   123
47    Alex Koerner             11   Liberal                   18:54.7   120.77   121
48    Jack Burt                11   Salina Central            18:54.9   120.70   121
49    Cameron Yutzy            12   Buhler                    18:55.2   120.60   121
50    Landen Tucker            11   Derby                     18:55.2   120.60   121

Girls Varsity
1     Katelyn Rupe             11   Salina Central            17:41.9   146.03   146 *
2     Kaylie Shultz            9    Salina Central            18:20.9   133.03   133
3     Addy Nicholson           12   Great Bend                19:55.4   101.53   102
4     Arely Maldonado          12   Hays                      20:08.7   97.10    97
5     Marissa Boone            11   Great Bend                20:12.6   95.80    96
6     Brooke Martin            11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   20:17.7   94.10    94
7     Makenzie Premer          12   Great Bend                20:22.7   92.43    92
8     Eliana Beckham           12   Great Bend                20:58.6   80.47    80
9     Sienna Smith             10   Great Bend                21:01.5   79.50    80
10    Sofia Wendell            12   Bishop Carroll Catholic   21:15.2   74.93    75
11    Piper Hula               11   Derby                     21:21.6   72.80    73
12    Daniela Cerda            12   Liberal                   21:24.4   71.87    72
13    Alina Arceo              10   Salina South              21:25.0   71.67    72
14    Josten Fischer           12   Salina South              21:25.4   71.53    72
15    Morgan Beckwith          12   Great Bend                21:34.2   68.60    69
16    Cate Wiese               11   Garden City               21:36.1   67.97    68
17    Brynn Kinderknecht       12   Hays                      21:48.4   63.87    64
18    Miranda Alvarez Ramirez  9    Dodge City                21:53.5   62.17    62
19    Ava Lemaster             12   Salina South              22:00.0   60.00    60
20    Alexis Thompson          11   Maize                     22:03.5   58.83    59
21    Abigail Meyer            10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   22:10.2   56.60    57
22    Lexi Patterson           11   McPherson                 22:15.4   54.87    55
23    Megan SIMON              11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   22:16.4   54.53    55
24    Jenny Casas              12   Liberal                   22:16.8   54.40    54
25    Sophia Thome             10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   22:22.3   52.57    53
26    Tristin Compton          9    Hoisington                22:23.1   52.30    52
27    Karina Avalos Martinez   11   Dodge City                22:29.1   50.30    50
28    Teegan Guerra            9    Great Bend                22:40.2   46.60    47
29    Natalie Guevara          11   Garden City               22:41.3   46.23    46
30    Krysten Hamby            12   Buhler                    22:46.0   44.67    45
31    Makayla Little           12   Buhler                    22:48.3   43.90    44
32    Corbin Starkweather      9    Buhler                    22:50.2   43.27    43
33    Caylee Ohl               9    Maize                     22:53.8   42.07    42
34    Emma Stevens             9    Salina South              22:55.0   41.67    42
35    Jillian Gudenkauf        9    Maize                     22:57.6   40.80    41
36    Celia SNETSINGER         11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   22:58.7   40.43    40
37    Emily Melcher            9    Bishop Carroll Catholic   23:03.0   39.00    39
38    Riley Sekavec            11   Garden City               23:06.1   37.97    38
39    Delia Montes Vazquez     11   Dodge City                23:08.0   37.33    37
40    Cambri Dietz             11   Maize                     23:08.7   37.10    37
41    Brenlynn Albers          12   Hays                      23:11.5   36.17    36
42    Sophia SAUBER            11   Bishop Carroll Catholic   23:15.2   34.93    35
43    Rachel Hawkins           10   Bishop Carroll Catholic   23:15.4   34.87    35
44    Chelsea Torres           11   Garden City               23:22.6   32.47    32
45    Mika Zimmerman           12   Hays                      23:34.2   28.60    29

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Augustana Twilight XC Meet 2023 SD
 ... Sept 1, 2023 - Yankton Trail Park - Sioux Falls, SD
https://sd.milesplit.com/meets/566177-augustana-twilight-xc-meet-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Creighton Prep          73     16:09 Avg
    2   Fremont                 172    16:31 Avg
    3   Sioux Falls Christian   212    16:55 Avg
    4   Sioux Falls Lincoln     228    16:58 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Dennis Chapman        12   Creighton Prep              15:24.6   179.80   180
7     Jacob Finney          12   Creighton Prep              15:56.4   169.20   169
10    Eli Jones             12   Creighton Prep              16:06.2   165.93   166
23    Aidan McGarry         12   Creighton Prep              16:31.4   157.53   158
36    Owen Jensen           12   Creighton Prep              16:50.2   151.27   151
39    Michael Sauer         12   Creighton Prep              16:51.1   150.97   151
54    Jack Goltl            12   Creighton Prep              17:02.5   147.17   147
56    Andrew Sauer          12   Creighton Prep              17:03.7   146.77   147

1     Juan Gonzalez         11   Fremont                     15:10.1   184.63   185
6     Wes Pleskac           12   Fremont                     15:56.2   169.27   169
28    Noah Miller           11   Fremont                     16:41.9   154.03   154
77    Jase Laday            11   Fremont                     17:18.4   141.87   142
90    Mason Nau             11   Fremont                     17:29.3   138.23   138
115   Michael Nichols       10   Fremont                     17:44.3   133.23   133
116   Jaxon Pleskac         10   Fremont                     17:45.4   132.87   133

Boys Varsity
1     Juan Gonzalez         11   Fremont                     15:10.1   184.63   185 *
2     Natnael Kifle         12   Sioux City North            15:16.2   182.60   183 *
3     Dennis Chapman        12   Creighton Prep              15:24.6   179.80   180
4     Isaac Ochoa           12   Norfolk                     15:48.8   171.73   172
5     Jared Lutmer          12   Pierre TF Riggs             15:54.8   169.73   170
6     Wes Pleskac           12   Fremont                     15:56.2   169.27   169
7     Jacob Finney          12   Creighton Prep              15:56.4   169.20   169
8     Gabriel Voelker       10   Raymore-Peculiar            15:56.6   169.13   169
9     Mikah Peters          10   Brandon Valley              16:04.3   166.57   167
10    Eli Jones             12   Creighton Prep              16:06.2   165.93   166
11    Joe Cross             12   Dakota Valley               16:10.6   164.47   164
12    Keaton Olson          12   Kindred                     16:12.8   163.73   164
13    Derrek Vander Leest   9    Sioux Falls Christian       16:19.9   161.37   161
14    Jack Brown            11   Dakota Valley               16:20.9   161.03   161
15    Alex Schumacher       12   Miller Area                 16:22.3   160.57   161
16    Pierce Baumberger     11   Miller Area                 16:22.4   160.53   161
17    Jonathon Roth         11   West Central                16:25.0   159.67   160
18    Payton Brown          12   Milbank                     16:25.6   159.47   159
19    Miles Lechtenberg     10   Sioux Falls Lincoln         16:25.8   159.40   159
20    Kaden Boltz           11   Grand Island                16:26.5   159.17   159
21    Evan Mahrous          11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        16:27.6   158.80   159
22    Carter Younger        11   Raymore-Peculiar            16:29.5   158.17   158
23    Aidan McGarry         12   Creighton Prep              16:31.4   157.53   158
24    Sam Deutz             10   Marshall                    16:37.3   155.57   156
25    Lane Krautschun       12   Belle Fourche               16:39.1   154.97   155
26    Ernest Ting           11   Brookings                   16:39.4   154.87   155
27    Ruben Caceres Perez   11   Grand Island                16:39.8   154.73   155
28    Noah Miller           11   Fremont                     16:41.9   154.03   154
29    Ryan Pierson          12   Martin County West          16:42.3   153.90   154
30    Cole Reilly           9    Sioux Falls Washington      16:44.0   153.33   153
31    Bailen Hayford        12   Rapid City Central          16:45.5   152.83   153
32    Andres Kemper         12   Raymore-Peculiar            16:46.4   152.53   153
33    David Protzman        10   Norfolk                     16:46.8   152.40   152
34    Nathan Thompson       11   Sioux Falls Lincoln         16:47.2   152.27   152
35    Bennett Wassenaar     11   Sioux Falls Christian       16:49.1   151.63   152
36    Owen Jensen           12   Creighton Prep              16:50.2   151.27   151
37    Luke Tegtmeier        11   North Platte                16:50.4   151.20   151
38    Blake Maas            10   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       16:50.7   151.10   151
39    Michael Sauer         12   Creighton Prep              16:51.1   150.97   151
40    Paul Kern             12   Brandon Valley              16:53.0   150.33   150
41    Peyton Cast           12   Douglas                     16:53.2   150.27   150
42    Wyatt Balliew         9    Douglas                     16:53.5   150.17   150
43    Jack Castelli         12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        16:54.6   149.80   150
44    Caleb Morris          10   Pierre TF Riggs             16:56.4   149.20   149
45    Liam Gonzalez         9    Norfolk                     16:57.3   148.90   149
46    Alex Oberloh          12   Sioux Falls Christian       16:57.4   148.87   149
47    Drew Lehman           12   Custer                      16:58.3   148.57   149
48    David VanVeen         12   Aberdeen Central            16:58.6   148.47   148
49    Ethan Wynia           11   Unity Christian             16:59.0   148.33   148
50    Jackson Prins         11   Sioux Falls Christian       16:59.5   148.17   148
51    Henry Anderson        12   Vermillion                  17:00.8   147.73   148
52    Trace Obbink          12   Le Mars                     17:02.1   147.30   147
53    Aiden Hawks           11   North Platte                17:02.4   147.20   147
54    Jack Goltl            12   Creighton Prep              17:02.5   147.17   147
55    Josh Leibfried        11   Marshall                    17:03.4   146.87   147
56    Andrew Sauer          12   Creighton Prep              17:03.7   146.77   147
57    James Batchelor       12   Milbank                     17:04.9   146.37   146
58    Cole Schellpfeffer    11   Sioux Falls Lincoln         17:05.2   146.27   146
59    Ethan Mann            12   Papillion-La Vista          17:05.7   146.10   146
60    Tavin Schroeder       12   Freeman Academy             17:05.8   146.07   146
61    Keagan Anderson       11   Marshall                    17:05.9   146.03   146
62    Chase Werner          12   Marshall                    17:07.0   145.67   146
63    Griffin Miller        9    Sioux Falls Washington      17:07.4   145.53   146
64    Caleb Roberts         10   Rapid City Central          17:08.0   145.33   145
65    Griffen Smith         10   Harrisburg                  17:08.9   145.03   145
66    James Worth           12   Woodbury                    17:09.6   144.80   145
67    Eli Woidyla           10   Brandon Valley              17:10.8   144.40   144
68    Rian Teets            12   North Platte                17:11.1   144.30   144
69    Aemil Nelsen          11   Sioux Falls Lincoln         17:11.4   144.20   144
70    Kieran Weigelt        12   Sioux Falls Jefferson       17:15.3   142.90   143
71    Silas Holdeman        9    Mitchell Christian          17:15.5   142.83   143
72    Hunter Patton         10   Mitchell                    17:15.7   142.77   143
73    Jacob York            12   Brookings                   17:16.5   142.50   143
74    Tate DeVries          8    Aberdeen Central            17:17.3   142.23   142
75    Christian Brist       12   Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 17:17.7   142.10   142
76    Ty Sullivan           10   Watertown                   17:18.2   141.93   142
77    Jase Laday            11   Fremont                     17:18.4   141.87   142
78    Sean Shipp            11   Custer                      17:18.9   141.70   142
79    Elija Deck            10   Kindred                     17:19.0   141.67   142
80    Marcus Fleming        11   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       17:19.0   141.67   142
81    Harrison Krajewski    10   Yankton                     17:19.2   141.60   142
82    Ben Strunk            12   West Central                17:20.4   141.20   141
83    Joseph Levesque       11   Sioux Falls Lincoln         17:21.7   140.77   141
84    Dominic Ripperda      12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        17:24.2   139.93   140
85    Gage Beverly          8    Vermillion                  17:24.3   139.90   140
86    Joseph Perkins        10   Aberdeen Central            17:25.7   139.43   139
87    Finley Mcconniel      11   Freeman Academy             17:26.5   139.17   139
88    Stephen Schreurs      12   Unity Christian             17:27.4   138.87   139
89    Jack Campbell         10   Tea Area                    17:28.9   138.37   138
90    Mason Nau             11   Fremont                     17:29.3   138.23   138
91    Camden Coughlin       12   Brandon Valley              17:30.1   137.97   138
92    Brady Hartford        12   Grand Island                17:30.9   137.70   138
93    Lennon Clarkson       9    Belle Fourche               17:31.6   137.47   137
94    Jack Errea            12   Rapid City Central          17:31.9   137.37   137
95    Wakely Burns          12   Philip                      17:32.1   137.30   137
96    Isaac Koole           10   Sioux Falls Christian       17:32.7   137.10   137
97    Baylor Burns          10   Philip                      17:33.5   136.83   137
98    Tarin Hutchinson      11   Rapid City Central          17:33.6   136.80   137
99    Kohen Holcomb         11   Marshall                    17:33.7   136.77   137
100   Landon Marthaler      11   Marshall                    17:34.0   136.67   137
101   Asher Selness         8    Brandon Valley              17:34.8   136.40   136
102   Abe Chance            11   Yankton                     17:35.3   136.23   136
103   Steven Kling          12   Sioux City North            17:35.6   136.13   136
104   Sam Schultz           10   Aberdeen Central            17:37.5   135.50   136
105   Rusty Moore           12   Raymore-Peculiar            17:37.6   135.47   135
106   Asher Peterson        12   Philip                      17:38.3   135.23   135
107   Lucas Dahl            12   Kindred                     17:39.6   134.80   135
108   Cloy McVey            10   Lennox                      17:40.7   134.43   134
109   Emran Anbesse         12   Sioux Falls Washington      17:41.0   134.33   134
110   Camden Reilly         12   Sioux Falls Washington      17:41.6   134.13   134
111   Kian Rusch            10   Custer                      17:41.9   134.03   134
112   Jack Knapp            9    North Platte                17:42.4   133.87   134
113   Trey Larson           11   Philip                      17:42.6   133.80   134
114   Jaylen Palmer         11   Sioux Falls Jefferson       17:44.0   133.33   133
115   Michael Nichols       10   Fremont                     17:44.3   133.23   133
116   Jaxon Pleskac         10   Fremont                     17:45.4   132.87   133
117   Abubekar Kumbi        12   Sioux City North            17:45.6   132.80   133
118   Reid Hammerquist      9    Tea Area                    17:45.9   132.70   133
119   Dane Stark            9    Watertown                   17:46.0   132.67   133
120   Jackson Boltjes       9    Sioux Falls Washington      17:46.5   132.50   133
121   Niko Zink             10   Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 17:47.0   132.33   132
122   Luke Mortensen        12   Woodbury                    17:47.5   132.17   132
123   Stetson Gisselbeck    11   Sheyenne                    17:48.0   132.00   132
124   Cooper Schaefer       8    Estelline                   17:48.3   131.90   132
125   Trey Johnson          8    Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 17:49.0   131.67   132
126   Nathan Arens          11   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       17:49.4   131.53   132
127   Igen Nyawanda         12   Brookings                   17:49.7   131.43   131
128   Hunter Morse          10   Vermillion                  17:49.8   131.40   131
129   Isaiah Robles         12   Sheyenne                    17:49.9   131.37   131
130   Chase Davis           11   Raymore-Peculiar            17:50.6   131.13   131
131   Chett Jibben          11   Lennox                      17:51.3   130.90   131
132   Fin Adams             11   Gregory                     17:51.8   130.73   131
133   Tyrus Needles         9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         17:52.9   130.37   130
134   Teddy Krueger         10   Sioux Falls Lincoln         17:53.0   130.33   130
135   Noah Sayler           11   Lennox                      17:53.0   130.33   130
136   Trevin Lounsbury      9    Brookings                   17:53.6   130.13   130
137   Brody Black           12   Sheyenne                    17:55.0   129.67   130
138   Seth Borchers         11   Sioux Falls Jefferson       17:56.1   129.30   129
139   Connor Schultz        11   Sioux City North            17:56.4   129.20   129
140   Trajon Geiser         11   Grand Island                17:56.9   129.03   129
141   Brendan Fehey         10   Woodbury                    17:58.8   128.40   128
142   Holden Jelen          12   Tea Area                    18:00.4   127.87   128
143   Ethan Hunziker        10   Raymore-Peculiar            18:01.4   127.53   128
144   Christian Wells       12   Aberdeen Central            18:01.8   127.40   127
145   Ashon Willey          11   Grand Island                18:03.0   127.00   127
146   Timothy Brouwer       12   Central Minnesota Christian 18:03.4   126.87   127
147   Bryan Meyer           11   Milbank                     18:04.2   126.60   127
148   Elijah Smith          10   Raymore-Peculiar            18:04.3   126.57   127
149   Ethan Bly             11   Marshall                    18:05.0   126.33   126
150   Aidan Voyles          12   Belle Fourche               18:05.3   126.23   126
151   Luke Barreto          10   Gregory                     18:05.3   126.23   126
152   Ezra Landman          12   Unity Christian             18:05.5   126.17   126
153   Tucker Deibert        12   Sheyenne                    18:06.1   125.97   126
154   Luke Ludwig           11   Stuart                      18:06.5   125.83   126
155   Riley Williams        12   Sioux Falls Washington      18:06.6   125.80   126
156   Mercier Cerasoli      9    Omaha Central               18:07.0   125.67   126
157   Evan Miller           12   Harrisburg                  18:07.5   125.50   126
158   Cole Duerr            10   Sheyenne                    18:08.1   125.30   125
159   Yadriel Munoz         11   Rapid City Central          18:08.2   125.27   125
160   Tyler Gronwold        9    Kindred                     18:08.5   125.17   125
161   Easton Klatt          11   Harrisburg                  18:08.5   125.17   125
162   Isaac Graham          12   Milbank                     18:09.0   125.00   125
163   Carson Urlacher       9    Aberdeen Central            18:10.1   124.63   125
164   Will Young            12   Creighton Prep              18:10.5   124.50   125
165   Tyler Rozenboom       11   Unity Christian             18:11.6   124.13   124
166   Evan Bartelt          12   Ethan-Parkston              18:12.1   123.97   124
167   Jamison Gould         8    Dakota Valley               18:12.2   123.93   124
168   Justus Funk           12   Belle Fourche               18:12.7   123.77   124
168   Bryton Olson          10   Yankton                     18:12.7   123.77   124
170   Andrew Sanchez        11   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       18:13.6   123.47   123
171   Brenton Westberry     11   Flandreau                   18:14.5   123.17   123
172   Gabe Read             12   Fremont                     18:14.8   123.07   123
173   Cade Sherard          11   Lennox                      18:14.8   123.07   123
174   Even Tesfaselassie    10   Sioux City North            18:14.9   123.03   123
175   Landen Johnson        12   Deubrook Area               18:15.4   122.87   123
176   Rylan Johnson         12   Aberdeen Central            18:15.7   122.77   123
177   Alexander Trouba      12   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       18:16.0   122.67   123
178   Liam Arens            10   Sheyenne                    18:16.1   122.63   123
179   Jorge Carpio          10   Grand Island                18:16.7   122.43   122
180   Ian Rounds            11   Pierre TF Riggs             18:17.8   122.07   122
181   Jonathan Kahler       11   Brookings                   18:19.4   121.53   122
182   Aaron Lee             11   Le Mars                     18:20.2   121.27   121
183   Steven Fiscus Jr      10   Fremont                     18:20.8   121.07   121
184   Kyle Finney           12   Mullen                      18:24.4   119.87   120
185   Sam Bratkiewicz       11   Sioux Falls Lincoln         18:24.4   119.87   120
186   Carson Wosje          10   Sioux Valley                18:25.2   119.60   120
187   Ryley McKeown         10   Brandon Valley              18:26.0   119.33   119
188   Trevor Knox           10   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       18:26.2   119.27   119
189   Dylan Hall            10   Norfolk                     18:27.4   118.87   119
190   Tristan Swezey        11   Rapid City Central          18:27.6   118.80   119
191   Devin L'Heureux       9    Sheyenne                    18:27.7   118.77   119
192   Drew Swenson          11   Sheyenne                    18:28.2   118.60   119
193   Cade Westby           9    Kindred                     18:28.6   118.47   118
194   Kavin Yedlapalli      11   Woodbury                    18:28.8   118.40   118
195   Maciah Shultz         11   Sioux City East             18:28.8   118.40   118
196   Raymond Rise          11   Fremont                     18:29.5   118.17   118
197   Nathan Soto           12   Fremont                     18:30.6   117.80   118
198   Parker Pietruszewski  10   Woodbury                    18:31.0   117.67   118
199   Tolon Manka           10   Fremont                     18:31.8   117.40   117
200   Tino Lopez            12   Aberdeen Central            18:33.1   116.97   117


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Brandon Valley          69     19:21 Avg
    2   Sioux Falls Christian   106    19:34 Avg
    3   Raymore-Peculiar        152    19:55 Avg
    4   Marshall                158    20:01 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Mia Wentzy            12   Brandon Valley              18:30.6   117.80   118
14    Sarah VanDerBerg      11   Brandon Valley              19:20.2   101.27   101
17    Adison Scholten       10   Brandon Valley              19:29.1   98.30    98
21    Ellie Anders          7    Brandon Valley              19:41.4   94.20    94
25    Shelby Bergan         9    Brandon Valley              19:46.8   92.40    92
28    Lilian Rude           10   Brandon Valley              19:51.5   90.83    91
36    Emma Tidemann         7    Brandon Valley              20:05.8   86.07    86
69    Haley Bergan          12   Brandon Valley              20:54.5   69.83    70
107   Kendall Clayton       9    Brandon Valley              21:28.6   58.47    58

9     Ellie Maddox          10   Sioux Falls Christian       18:51.0   111.00   111
11    Sadie Pettengill      8    Sioux Falls Christian       19:03.2   106.93   107
15    Jerica Glasser        10   Sioux Falls Christian       19:24.6   99.80    100
18    Anna Vyn              11   Sioux Falls Christian       19:38.2   95.27    95
74    Magaret Vogel         11   Sioux Falls Christian       20:57.7   68.77    69
143   Amelia Lyon           11   Sioux Falls Christian       21:52.0   50.67    51
221   Jasmine Jennewein     12   Sioux Falls Jefferson       22:49.9   31.37    31

Girls Varsity
1     Libby Castelli        11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        17:31.1   137.63   138
2     Isabelle Bloker       11   Sioux Valley                17:51.9   130.70   131
3     Mia Wentzy            12   Brandon Valley              18:30.6   117.80   118
4     Emery Larson          10   Chester Area                18:33.8   116.73   117
5     Kassidy Stuckey       12   York                        18:37.8   115.40   115
6     Faith Wiese           10   Flandreau                   18:44.8   113.07   113
7     Kinsey Evans          12   Chamberlain                 18:47.9   112.03   112
8     Allyson Sample        12   Marshall                    18:50.0   111.33   111
9     Ellie Maddox          10   Sioux Falls Christian       18:51.0   111.00   111
10    Grace McElroy         7    Watertown                   18:54.9   109.70   110
11    Sadie Pettengill      8    Sioux Falls Christian       19:03.2   106.93   107
12    Maya York             12   Raymore-Peculiar            19:03.8   106.73   107
13    Ashlyn Smith          12   Raymore-Peculiar            19:06.4   105.87   106
14    Sarah VanDerBerg      11   Brandon Valley              19:20.2   101.27   101
15    Jerica Glasser        10   Sioux Falls Christian       19:24.6   99.80    100
16    Ashlyn Batchelor      10   Milbank                     19:26.0   99.33    99
17    Adison Scholten       10   Brandon Valley              19:29.1   98.30    98
18    Anna Vyn              11   Sioux Falls Christian       19:38.2   95.27    95
19    Jordyn Arens          12   Crofton                     19:40.1   94.63    95
20    Taleigha Bigler       10   Marshall                    19:40.8   94.40    94
21    Ellie Anders          7    Brandon Valley              19:41.4   94.20    94
22    Hannah Genrich        7    Harrisburg                  19:42.9   93.70    94
23    Addison Reilly        8    Harrisburg                  19:45.6   92.80    93
24    Olivia Heilman        12   Sheyenne                    19:46.2   92.60    93
25    Shelby Bergan         9    Brandon Valley              19:46.8   92.40    92
26    Jaycie Babb           10   Tea Area                    19:48.6   91.80    92
27    Oakley Schneekloth    8    Marshall                    19:51.3   90.90    91
28    Lilian Rude           10   Brandon Valley              19:51.5   90.83    91
29    Grace Bialas          8    Tea Area                    19:52.2   90.60    91
30    Landree Quint         9    Mankato West                19:52.3   90.57    91
31    Cambree Moss          9    Williston                   19:57.1   88.97    89
32    Addie Smetana         12   Brookings                   19:59.4   88.20    88
33    Ellie Barker          12   Raymore-Peculiar            20:00.5   87.83    88
34    Hannah Rodemeyer      8    Woodbury                    20:03.9   86.70    87
35    Juna Ramey            10   Aberdeen Central            20:04.3   86.57    87
36    Emma Tidemann         7    Brandon Valley              20:05.8   86.07    86
37    Sophia Redler         11   Dakota Valley               20:09.8   84.73    85
38    KELLY MCCARTHY        12   Woodbury                    20:12.1   83.97    84
39    Kylah Biggins         10   Chamberlain                 20:14.0   83.33    83
40    Katie Johnsen         10   Grand Island                20:14.2   83.27    83
41    Leni Olson            12   Sioux Falls Lincoln         20:19.5   81.50    82
42    Alexia Fahey          8    Woodbury                    20:21.3   80.90    81
43    Ella Pollreisz        11   Ethan-Parkston              20:22.0   80.67    81
44    Chloe Hemmer          12   Fremont                     20:22.3   80.57    81
45    Kelsey Schmidt        11   Lennox                      20:22.3   80.57    81
46    Grace Phillips        7    Chamberlain                 20:24.1   79.97    80
47    Brooklyn Koll         11   Sioux Falls Roosevelt       20:25.0   79.67    80
48    Jenna Gilhooly        11   Harrisburg                  20:26.4   79.20    79
49    Kira Ubence           10   Douglas                     20:28.8   78.40    78
50    SARAH VASKE           11   Woodbury                    20:29.1   78.30    78
51    Harley Jeannotte      8    Williston                   20:29.2   78.27    78
52    Isabel Chatfield      12   Raymore-Peculiar            20:29.3   78.23    78
53    Kate McElroy          9    Watertown                   20:32.6   77.13    77
54    Rachel Putze          10   Woodbury Central            20:36.0   76.00    76
55    Autumn Baker          10   Kimball/White Lake          20:38.6   75.13    75
56    Katelyn Leibfried     9    Marshall                    20:41.8   74.07    74
57    Maris Dahl            12   Fremont                     20:44.1   73.30    73
58    Alex McCullough       8    Dakota Valley               20:44.2   73.27    73
59    Gwen Richter          10   Pierre TF Riggs             20:47.5   72.17    72
60    Addalai Dekam         12   Sioux Falls Lincoln         20:48.3   71.90    72
61    Bri Miller            9    Harrisburg                  20:48.8   71.73    72
62    Laney Castelluzzo     10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        20:50.5   71.17    71
63    Brit Wheeler          12   Custer                      20:51.0   71.00    71
64    Olivia Anderson       8    Watertown                   20:52.0   70.67    71
65    Liberty Trygstad      9    Sioux Valley                20:52.0   70.67    71
66    Calli Radigan         10   Vermillion                  20:52.5   70.50    71
67    Dru Zander            10   Williston                   20:53.2   70.27    70
68    Haylie Hedrington     11   Woodbury                    20:54.2   69.93    70
69    Haley Bergan          12   Brandon Valley              20:54.5   69.83    70
70    Brooke Stephenson     10   Raymore-Peculiar            20:55.1   69.63    70
71    Marlie Surls          10   Raymore-Peculiar            20:55.7   69.43    69
72    Rilyn Jackson         8    Yankton                     20:56.5   69.17    69
73    Devyn Van Roekel      8    Pierre TF Riggs             20:56.9   69.03    69
74    Magaret Vogel         11   Sioux Falls Christian       20:57.7   68.77    69
75    Delaney Youmans       8    Yankton                     20:58.6   68.47    68
76    Myla Kaldor           11   Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 20:59.9   68.03    68
77    Liston Addison        11   Unity Christian             21:01.9   67.37    67
78    McFarquhar Cameen     12   Marshall                    21:02.7   67.10    67
79    Annah Perdue          9    York                        21:04.1   66.63    67
80    Angela Wold           10   Williston                   21:04.4   66.53    67
81    Jazlyn Heilman        10   Sheyenne                    21:04.9   66.37    66
82    Ava Allen             12   Belle Fourche               21:05.3   66.23    66
83    Harper Shaffer        8    Pierre TF Riggs             21:07.3   65.57    66
84    Agatha Olberding      9    Norfolk                     21:07.7   65.43    65
85    Ashton Massey         12   Menno                       21:09.9   64.70    65
86    Jayne Lees            9    Pierre TF Riggs             21:11.1   64.30    64
87    Lily Baker            9    Kimball/White Lake          21:11.3   64.23    64
88    Mason Berg            11   Pierre TF Riggs             21:11.4   64.20    64
89    Jada Hothan           11   North Platte                21:11.7   64.10    64
90    Diamond Roy           11   Flandreau                   21:15.0   63.00    63
91    Ella Otten            8    Dakota Valley               21:16.0   62.67    63
92    Hailey Tiahrt         10   Baltic School District      21:16.4   62.53    63
93    Emmeline Murray       9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:16.5   62.50    63
94    Ella Merriman         10   Beresford                   21:20.0   61.33    61
95    Audrey Weiss          12   Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:20.3   61.23    61
96    Ella Bartz            10   Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:21.2   60.93    61
97    Addison Pinneo        10   York                        21:21.5   60.83    61
98    Mary Rounds           8    Yankton                     21:22.1   60.63    61
99    Isabelle Renlund      12   Woodbury                    21:24.0   60.00    60
100   Kelty Silbernagel     11   Rapid City Central          21:25.2   59.60    60
101   Scarlett Walsh        12   Bishop Heelan Catholic      21:25.4   59.53    60
102   Olivia Formisano      10   Vermillion                  21:26.1   59.30    59
103   Katie Young           10   Unity Christian             21:26.2   59.27    59
104   Sheridan Madden       9    Rapid City Central          21:27.2   58.93    59
105   Hanna Johnson         10   Sioux City North            21:28.1   58.63    59
106   Ayva Darmento         12   Fremont                     21:28.3   58.57    59
107   Kendall Clayton       9    Brandon Valley              21:28.6   58.47    58
108   Sierra Rader          12   Norfolk                     21:29.2   58.27    58
109   Lia Mundt             7    Belle Fourche               21:29.8   58.07    58
110   Carlie Deboer         12   Hot Springs                 21:30.2   57.93    58
111   Lauryn Rosenthal      11   Woodbury                    21:30.8   57.73    58
112   Kiley Westberry       9    Flandreau                   21:32.6   57.13    57
113   Lachelle Benitez      9    North Platte                21:34.7   56.43    56
114   Misty Drieling        9    Belle Fourche               21:36.0   56.00    56
115   Brooklynn Kitchens    10   Williston                   21:36.3   55.90    56
116   Finley Evjen          7    Canton                      21:37.3   55.57    56
117   Ellie Engelking       9    Sheyenne                    21:38.5   55.17    55
118   Addison Bertrand      10   Bishop Heelan Catholic      21:39.4   54.87    55
119   Chloe Aanenson        12   Mankato West                21:39.5   54.83    55
120   Talya Vincent         10   Sioux Valley                21:39.6   54.80    55
121   Maddie Demke          12   Bishop Heelan Catholic      21:39.9   54.70    55
122   Brooklyn Stanley      12   Bishop Heelan Catholic      21:40.1   54.63    55
123   Cecilia Christian     11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        21:41.4   54.20    54
124   Lilly Kaldor          9    Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 21:41.5   54.17    54
125   Ruby Bouwman          10   Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:41.6   54.13    54
126   Frieda Brauer         11   Raymore-Peculiar            21:42.1   53.97    54
127   Kailey Winter         10   Harrisburg                  21:42.7   53.77    54
128   Estelle Waltner       10   Freeman Academy             21:42.8   53.73    54
129   Aubrey Borns          10   West Central                21:43.4   53.53    54
130   Emma Savey            12   Harrisburg                  21:43.7   53.43    53
131   Lydia Anderson        10   Vermillion                  21:44.0   53.33    53
132   Lauren Brown          12   Grand Island                21:44.3   53.23    53
133   Jocelyn Morris        12   Grand Island                21:44.7   53.10    53
134   Claire McCallum       9    Harrisburg                  21:45.3   52.90    53
135   Lilly O'Connor        10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman        21:45.4   52.87    53
136   Peyton Gette          12   Kindred                     21:46.0   52.67    53
137   Katie Hartke          12   Martin County West          21:47.7   52.10    52
138   Emory Conrad          12   York                        21:47.8   52.07    52
139   Morgan VanVeen        9    Aberdeen Central            21:50.9   51.03    51
140   Avery Schneekloth     9    Marshall                    21:51.2   50.93    51
141   Landrey Graven        8    Marshall                    21:51.3   50.90    51
142   Bella Dittmer         9    Sioux Falls Roosevelt       21:52.0   50.67    51
143   Amelia Lyon           11   Sioux Falls Christian       21:52.0   50.67    51
144   Emmerson Eppard       10   Chester Area                21:52.6   50.47    50
145   Keeley Call           10   Williston                   21:52.7   50.43    50
146   Mia Kadi              9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:53.0   50.33    50
147   Hallie Person         11   Lead - Deadwood             21:53.6   50.13    50
148   Grace Roerig          10   Bishop Heelan Catholic      21:55.4   49.53    50
149   Finley Ames           7    Williston                   21:55.5   49.50    50
150   Abby Hilleson         8    Tea Area                    21:55.7   49.43    49
151   Berklee Mills         8    Platte-Geddes               21:55.9   49.37    49
152   Abby Johanneson       8    Yankton                     21:57.0   49.00    49
153   Bethany Jespersen     9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         21:57.7   48.77    49
154   Aubrey Anderson       9    Norfolk                     21:59.7   48.10    48
155   Josie Hamilton        11   Flandreau                   22:00.0   48.00    48
156   Olivia Hoogland       12   Unity Christian             22:00.1   47.97    48
157   Kathryn Madrigga      9    Sheyenne                    22:00.1   47.97    48
158   Emily Renlund         12   Woodbury                    22:01.4   47.53    48
159   Abby Klompien         11   Unity Christian             22:01.6   47.47    47
160   Taryn Roesler         9    Kindred                     22:02.4   47.20    47
161   Peyton Paxton         11   Mullen                      22:03.5   46.83    47
162   Tiffany Chatfield     12   Raymore-Peculiar            22:03.9   46.70    47
163   Kimber Walker         9    Hillsboro/Central Valley HS 22:06.1   45.97    46
164   Adie McVey            7    Lennox                      22:09.2   44.93    45
165   Jazzlyn Rombough      12   Pierre TF Riggs             22:09.4   44.87    45
166   Lizzie Stoppkotte     10   Grand Island                22:10.1   44.63    45
167   Sophia Wortmann       10   Crofton                     22:11.4   44.20    44
168   Londyn Schroeder      9    Mitchell                    22:11.6   44.13    44
169   Lily Murray           12   Brookings                   22:12.4   43.87    44
170   Sierra Swanson        12   Custer                      22:12.8   43.73    44
171   Shae Rumsey           12   Yankton                     22:13.3   43.57    44
172   Sarah Gilhooly        9    Harrisburg                  22:13.5   43.50    44
173   Ryleigh Wright        10   York                        22:13.8   43.40    43
174   Avery Lisburg         11   Pierre TF Riggs             22:14.1   43.30    43
175   Silvanna Houska       9    Chamberlain                 22:15.3   42.90    43
176   Bianca Berry          8    Milbank                     22:17.7   42.10    42
177   Gracen Giegiling      9    Harrisburg                  22:18.1   41.97    42
178   Drew Caffrey          12   West Central                22:18.8   41.73    42
179   Maelee Krempges       9    West Central                22:19.3   41.57    42
179   Kaysen Magee          11   Stanley County              22:19.3   41.57    42
181   Jacqueline Swanson    10   Williston                   22:20.2   41.27    41
182   Addisyn Anderson      9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         22:21.6   40.80    41
183   Josie Vlieger         10   Huron                       22:22.9   40.37    40
184   Jacy Wolf             9    Chester Area                22:23.4   40.20    40
185   Annika Staab          12   Grand Island                22:24.2   39.93    40
186   Anna Pippenger        10   Williston                   22:25.3   39.57    40
187   Hannah James          10   Mankato West                22:25.6   39.47    39
188   Tia Madrigga          12   Sheyenne                    22:27.3   38.90    39
189   Rylie Arens           11   Crofton                     22:27.8   38.73    39
190   Tanna Swenson         9    Sheyenne                    22:27.8   38.73    39
191   Addison Bates         12   Chester Area                22:29.2   38.27    38
192   Emma Snider           12   York                        22:29.9   38.03    38
193   Charlee Williams-S    10   Pierre TF Riggs             22:30.5   37.83    38
194   Keira Alfson          10   Custer                      22:32.0   37.33    37
195   Sadie Mueller         9    Ethan-Parkston              22:32.5   37.17    37
196   Molly Meier           12   Norfolk                     22:35.1   36.30    36
197   Jayla York            9    Canton                      22:38.0   35.33    35
198   Jordyn Wilson         10   Sioux City East             22:38.8   35.07    35
199   Allyson Goodmanson    12   Kindred                     22:39.0   35.00    35
200   Emma Scott            10   Sioux City East             22:39.5   34.83    35
201   Elaina Rounds         9    Pierre TF Riggs             22:39.6   34.80    35
202   Ava Sletten           8    Canton                      22:40.7   34.43    34
203   Jasmine Morales       12   Grand Island                22:40.7   34.43    34
204   Kynlee Speidel        12   Milbank                     22:41.6   34.13    34
205   Alli McCord           9    Kimball/White Lake          22:42.1   33.97    34
206   Josephine Plucker     10   Lennox                      22:43.8   33.40    33
207   AUDREY FEDUNOK        11   Woodbury                    22:44.1   33.30    33
208   Meredith Decker       10   Tea Area                    22:44.9   33.03    33
209   Zoe Williams          10   Mankato West                22:45.1   32.97    33
210   Naomi Kieffer         11   Bishop Heelan Catholic      22:45.2   32.93    33
211   Sara Larson           8    Sheyenne                    22:45.5   32.83    33
212   Makenzie DeRocher     10   Le Mars                     22:46.2   32.60    33
213   Bailey Hokanson       10   Williston                   22:46.3   32.57    33
214   Callie Waters         12   Fremont                     22:46.5   32.50    33
215   Hailey Woodward       10   Custer                      22:46.9   32.37    32
216   Ava Gatzke            8    Sioux Valley                22:47.1   32.30    32
217   McKinley Glanville    9    Sioux Falls Lincoln         22:48.1   31.97    32
218   Alexis Ketterling     12   Aberdeen Central            22:48.4   31.87    32
219   Karlie Bosma          9    Lennox                      22:49.0   31.67    32
220   Ellery Stark          12   Watertown                   22:49.6   31.47    31

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational 2023 Iowa
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Crow Creek Park - Bettendorf, IA
https://ia.milesplit.com/meets/566335-pleasant-valley-spartan-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Johnston                40    16:40 Avg
    2   Edina                   55    16:46 Avg
    3   Pleasant Valley         76    16:54 Avg
    4   Wheaton (North)         105   17:07 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Brayden Picken            12   Johnston              16:24.0   168.00   168
5     Ben Neville               12   Johnston              16:33.0   165.00   165
9     Jack Coen                 12   Johnston              16:43.0   161.67   162
8     Garrett Ness              11   Johnston              16:43.0   161.67   162
16    Calahan Rourke            12   Johnston              16:57.0   157.00   157
20    Holden Schug              11   Johnston              17:01.0   155.67   156
21    Tay Ohr-Rottler           10   Johnston              17:02.0   155.33   155
1     Owen Martin               12   Johnston              17:19.0   149.67   150 -JV
2     Jack Crossland            9    Johnston              17:24.0   148.00   148 -Fr/So
3     Gavin Boliver             12   Johnston              17:41.0   142.33   142 -JV

3     ZACHARY DANIELSON         11   Edina                 16:30.0   166.00   166
4     Jace Haerter              11   Edina                 16:32.0   165.33   165
7     Kevin Nybeck              11   Edina                 16:43.0   161.67   162
18    Jack Sennes               12   Edina                 16:59.0   156.33   156
23    SANDER OHE                10   Edina                 17:06.0   154.00   154
47    Jack Liethen              12   Edina                 17:59.0   136.33   136
9     Torger Ohe                11   Edina                 18:03.0   135.00   135 -JV
50    Ray Anderson              11   Edina                 18:03.0   135.00   135

10    Cameron Gotto             11   Pleasant Valley       16:46.0   160.67   161
11    Jack Perry                11   Pleasant Valley       16:48.0   160.00   160
14    Carl Rekow                12   Pleasant Valley       16:54.0   158.00   158
19    Max Sorgenfrey            12   Pleasant Valley       17:00.0   156.00   156
22    Kamran Foad               9    Pleasant Valley       17:06.0   154.00   154
24    Joe Knepp                 10   Pleasant Valley       17:11.0   152.33   152
5     Carter Hatz               9    Pleasant Valley       18:01.0   135.67   136 -Fr/So
51    Tyler Nels                12   Pleasant Valley       18:08.0   133.33   133

Boys Varsity
1     Aidan Murphy              11   Wheaton (North)       16:22.0   168.67   169
2     Brayden Picken            12   Johnston              16:24.0   168.00   168
3     ZACHARY DANIELSON         11   Edina                 16:30.0   166.00   166
4     Jace Haerter              11   Edina                 16:32.0   165.33   165
5     Ben Neville               12   Johnston              16:33.0   165.00   165
6     Nick Lee                  11   Prairie               16:36.0   164.00   164
7     Kevin Nybeck              11   Edina                 16:43.0   161.67   162
8     Garrett Ness              11   Johnston              16:43.0   161.67   162
9     Jack Coen                 12   Johnston              16:43.0   161.67   162
10    Cameron Gotto             11   Pleasant Valley       16:46.0   160.67   161
11    Jack Perry                11   Pleasant Valley       16:48.0   160.00   160
12    Luke Haworth              11   Wheaton (North)       16:51.0   159.00   159
13    Quinn Murphy              11   Wheaton (North)       16:53.0   158.33   158
14    Carl Rekow                12   Pleasant Valley       16:54.0   158.00   158
15    AJ Willey                 10   Bettendorf            16:55.0   157.67   158
16    Calahan Rourke            12   Johnston              16:57.0   157.00   157
17    Jack Kirman               10   Dubuque Senior        16:59.0   156.33   156
18    Jack Sennes               12   Edina                 16:59.0   156.33   156
19    Max Sorgenfrey            12   Pleasant Valley       17:00.0   156.00   156
20    Holden Schug              11   Johnston              17:01.0   155.67   156
21    Tay Ohr-Rottler           10   Johnston              17:02.0   155.33   155
22    Kamran Foad               9    Pleasant Valley       17:06.0   154.00   154
23    SANDER OHE                10   Edina                 17:06.0   154.00   154
24    Joe Knepp                 10   Pleasant Valley       17:11.0   152.33   152
25    Owyn Noble                12   Iowa City             17:14.0   151.33   151
26    Jacob Haug                11   Dubuque Senior        17:28.0   146.67   147
27    Liam Kroger               10   Dubuque Senior        17:29.0   146.33   146
28    Tyler Stegemoller         11   Prairie               17:29.0   146.33   146
29    Danny Rothert             11   Dubuque Senior        17:31.0   145.67   146
30    Ryan Heden                11   Bettendorf            17:31.0   145.67   146
31    Tyler Ryan                11   Davenport Central     17:33.0   145.00   145
32    Calvin Lueken             11   Dubuque Senior        17:38.0   143.33   143
33    Cade Benson               12   Iowa City West        17:38.0   143.33   143
34    Yorty Hagedorn            11   North Scott           17:39.0   143.00   143
35    Kyle Johnson              10   Prairie               17:39.0   143.00   143
36    Isaac Schuda              12   Wheaton (North)       17:42.0   142.00   142
37    Sam Showers               11   Iowa City West        17:42.0   142.00   142
38    Linus McRoberts           10   Iowa City             17:45.0   141.00   141
39    Brice Wahe                11   Iowa City West        17:46.0   140.67   141
40    Becket Brock              9    Dubuque Senior        17:47.0   140.33   140
41    Sammy Lange               9    Prairie               17:50.0   139.33   139
42    Carter Mulford            11   Prairie               17:50.0   139.33   139
43    Jacob Sanders             10   Wheaton (North)       17:51.0   139.00   139
44    Chase Wakefield           12   Bettendorf            17:55.0   137.67   138
45    Carson Nove               11   Prairie               17:56.0   137.33   137
46    Michael Lee               12   Iowa City West        17:56.0   137.33   137
47    Jack Liethen              12   Edina                 17:59.0   136.33   136
48    Caden Brown               12   Muscatine             18:01.0   135.67   136
49    Cole Carrizales           9    Prairie               18:02.0   135.33   135
50    Ray Anderson              11   Edina                 18:03.0   135.00   135
51    Tyler Nels                12   Pleasant Valley       18:08.0   133.33   133
52    Austin Lewis              11   Davenport West        18:08.0   133.33   133
53    Jp Putnam                 12   Rock Island (H.S.)    18:10.0   132.67   133
54    Donovan Lake              12   Wheaton (North)       18:15.0   131.00   131
55    Noah Gehler               11   Bettendorf            18:18.0   130.00   130
56    Mustafa Noreldaim         11   Iowa City             18:19.0   129.67   130
57    Maxwell Bruss             11   Iowa City West        18:19.0   129.67   130
58    Carter Richter            11   Davenport Central     18:19.0   129.67   130
59    Robert Stong              12   Iowa City West        18:21.0   129.00   129
60    Max McDowell              10   Iowa City             18:21.0   129.00   129
61    Finn Kinkaid              11   Dubuque Senior        18:22.0   128.67   129
62    Carter Unwin              10   North Scott           18:22.0   128.67   129
63    Harry VanVooren           12   Moline (H.S.)         18:31.0   125.67   126
64    Landon Potts              11   Bettendorf            18:31.0   125.67   126
65    Aaron Morehead            10   Burlington            18:34.0   124.67   125
66    Jaydon Wiggins            12   North Scott           18:34.0   124.67   125
67    Jarris Prottsman          10   Iowa City             18:35.0   124.33   124
68    Maddox Sullivan           12   Davenport Central     18:36.0   124.00   124
69    Ben Platte                12   Iowa City             18:36.0   124.00   124
70    Talan Becker              10   Muscatine             18:39.0   123.00   123
71    Thomas Tong               10   Iowa City West        18:40.0   122.67   123
72    Jack Syme                 12   Wheaton (North)       18:42.0   122.00   122
73    Hunter Toye               12   Moline (H.S.)         18:44.0   121.33   121
74    Joe Mccleary              11   Muscatine             18:44.0   121.33   121
75    Alex Ewoldt               11   Davenport West        18:51.0   119.00   119

Boys Fr/So
1     Gabe Mahn                 10   Rock Island (H.S.)    16:57.0   157.00   157
2     Jack Crossland            9    Johnston              17:24.0   148.00   148
3     Zack Ryan                 9    Davenport Central     17:33.0   145.00   145
4     Isaiah Engle              10   Moline (H.S.)         17:41.0   142.33   142
5     Carter Hatz               9    Pleasant Valley       18:01.0   135.67   136
6     Will Carey                9    Iowa City             18:09.0   133.00   133
7     Jonah Whitson             9    Pleasant Valley       18:16.0   130.67   131
8     Ben Hohmann               10   Dubuque Senior        18:18.0   130.00   130
9     Landen Orris              9    Pleasant Valley       18:20.0   129.33   129
10    Mason Nove                9    Prairie               18:21.0   129.00   129

Boys JV
1     Owen Martin               12   Johnston              17:19.0   149.67   150
2     George Karr               11   Iowa City             17:32.0   145.33   145
3     Gavin Boliver             12   Johnston              17:41.0   142.33   142
4     Carter Gearhart           11   Johnston              17:51.0   139.00   139
5     Adam Schaefer             11   Iowa City             17:58.0   136.67   137
6     Buck Pattinson            11   Johnston              18:00.0   136.00   136
7     Jack Brooks               12   Johnston              18:00.0   136.00   136
8     Willie Zhao               12   Johnston              18:01.0   135.67   136
9     Torger Ohe                11   Edina                 18:03.0   135.00   135
10    Henry Strauss             12   Johnston              18:05.0   134.33   134
11    CHARLES HUBBELL           11   Edina                 18:06.0   134.00   134
12    William Parrish           11   Pleasant Valley       18:24.0   128.00   128
13    Charles Wenzel            12   Edina                 18:24.0   128.00   128


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Johnston                57    19:40 Avg
    2   Naperville (North)      63    19:48 Avg
    3   Pleasant Valley         69    19:50 Avg
    4   Dubuque Senior          87    20:07 Avg
    5   Edina                   92    20:12 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Olivia Verde              12   Johnston              18:32.0   127.33   127
6     Alyx Woodley              10   Johnston              19:33.0   107.00   107
9     Ele Wharton               9    Johnston              19:38.0   105.33   105
17    Audrey Dummermuth         10   Johnston              20:06.0   96.00    96
1     Grace Beasley             9    Johnston              20:30.0   88.00    88 -Fr/So
1     Abigail Wharton           12   Johnston              20:32.0   87.33    87 -JV
23    Marissa Pewe              11   Johnston              20:33.0   87.00    87
24    Krissy Spear              12   Johnston              20:35.0   86.33    86
27    Micah Fitzgerald          10   Johnston              20:43.0   83.67    84

3     Shania Tandon             10   Naperville (North)    19:07.0   115.67   116
4     Rianna Tandon             10   Naperville (North)    19:14.0   113.33   113
15    Kayla Marx                12   Naperville (North)    20:01.0   97.67    98
16    Brynn Pfeiffer            9    Naperville (North)    20:02.0   97.33    97
25    Emma Berres               11   Naperville (North)    20:36.0   86.00    86 -JV
2     Anika Lovisa              11   Naperville (North)    20:41.0   84.33    84 -JV
3     Sennah Rashidian          11   Naperville (North)    20:50.0   81.33    81
30    Chloe Piot                9    Naperville (North)    20:53.0   80.33    80
35    Amelia Bruce              12   Naperville (North)    21:02.0   77.33    77

1     Grace Boleyn              11   Pleasant Valley       18:28.0   128.67   129
7     Brynn Edgin               10   Pleasant Valley       19:36.0   106.00   106
19    Selah Flanigan            10   Pleasant Valley       20:17.0   92.33    92
20    Vivian McCombs            9    Pleasant Valley       20:20.0   91.33    91
22    Maddie Millage            9    Pleasant Valley       20:30.0   88.00    88
4     Kaylee Mowen              11   Pleasant Valley       21:00.0   78.00    78 -JV
37    Lexi Minard               12   Pleasant Valley       21:05.0   76.33    76
40    Kailee Wilson             10   Pleasant Valley       21:11.0   74.33    74


Girls Varsity
1     Grace Boleyn              11   Pleasant Valley       18:28.0   128.67   129
2     Olivia Verde              12   Johnston              18:32.0   127.33   127
3     Shania Tandon             10   Naperville (North)    19:07.0   115.67   116
4     Rianna Tandon             10   Naperville (North)    19:14.0   113.33   113
5     Leah Klapatauskas         12   Dubuque Senior        19:24.0   110.00   110
6     Alyx Woodley              10   Johnston              19:33.0   107.00   107
7     Brynn Edgin               10   Pleasant Valley       19:36.0   106.00   106
8     Olivia Brinkman           11   Edina                 19:38.0   105.33   105
9     Ele Wharton               9    Johnston              19:38.0   105.33   105
10    Sadie Eicher              11   Edina                 19:41.0   104.33   104
11    Ani Wedemeyer             11   Iowa City             19:45.0   103.00   103
12    Claire Hoyer              11   Dubuque Senior        19:46.0   102.67   103
13    Abigail Burns             10   Iowa City             19:48.0   102.00   102
14    Sophie Sannes-eckhoff     12   Edina                 19:59.0   98.33    98
15    Kayla Marx                12   Naperville (North)    20:01.0   97.67    98
16    Brynn Pfeiffer            9    Naperville (North)    20:02.0   97.33    97
17    Audrey Dummermuth         10   Johnston              20:06.0   96.00    96
18    Briel Bechen              10   Dubuque Senior        20:09.0   95.00    95
19    Selah Flanigan            10   Pleasant Valley       20:17.0   92.33    92
20    Vivian McCombs            9    Pleasant Valley       20:20.0   91.33    91
21    Emma Chesterman           10   Dubuque Senior        20:23.0   90.33    90
22    Maddie Millage            9    Pleasant Valley       20:30.0   88.00    88
23    Marissa Pewe              11   Johnston              20:33.0   87.00    87
24    Krissy Spear              12   Johnston              20:35.0   86.33    86
25    Emma Berres               11   Naperville (North)    20:36.0   86.00    86
26    Kate Van Waning           10   Iowa City West        20:38.0   85.33    85
27    Micah Fitzgerald          10   Johnston              20:43.0   83.67    84
28    PAISLEY ANDREWS           12   Edina                 20:49.0   81.67    82
29    Nicole Peterson           11   Iowa City             20:52.0   80.67    81
30    Chloe Piot                9    Naperville (North)    20:53.0   80.33    80
31    Emily Gorton              11   Dubuque Senior        20:55.0   79.67    80
32    Sophia Braun              12   Edina                 20:55.0   79.67    80
33    Keirra Hess               12   Prairie               21:01.0   77.67    78
34    Grace Hamann              9    Iowa City             21:02.0   77.33    77
35    Amelia Bruce              12   Naperville (North)    21:02.0   77.33    77
36    Claire Locher             10   Iowa City             21:03.0   77.00    77
37    Lexi Minard               12   Pleasant Valley       21:05.0   76.33    76
38    Olivia Divoky             10   Prairie               21:06.0   76.00    76
39    Peyton Madison            12   North Scott           21:10.0   74.67    75
40    Kailee Wilson             10   Pleasant Valley       21:11.0   74.33    74
41    Nevaeh Kessler            10   Dubuque Senior        21:17.0   72.33    72
42    Emily See                 12   Bettendorf            21:18.0   72.00    72
43    Hannah Hughes             11   Prairie               21:21.0   71.00    71
44    Sloane Moeller            9    Davenport Central     21:22.0   70.67    71
45    Julia Rapallini           12   Edina                 21:26.0   69.33    69
46    Lise Hoyer                9    Dubuque Senior        21:28.0   68.67    69
47    Norah Wright              12   Rock Island (H.S.)    21:33.0   67.00    67
48    Cindy Wang                12   Iowa City West        21:35.0   66.33    66
49    Ava Christensen           12   Prairie               21:40.0   64.67    65
50    Annabelle Everding        11   Bettendorf            21:40.0   64.67    65
51    Erinn Varga               12   Iowa City West        21:41.0   64.33    64
52    Lucy Sherburne            9    Iowa City             21:55.0   59.67    60
53    Kiara R Hallett           12   Muscatine             21:56.0   59.33    59
54    Lyllian Jorgenson         11   Moline (H.S.)         22:06.0   56.00    56
55    Hannah Ford               12   Davenport Central     22:09.0   55.00    55
56    Kalli Titus               11   Iowa City West        22:22.0   50.67    51
57    Catie Reittinger          12   Prairie               22:27.0   49.00    49
58    Elizabeth Asklof          10   Iowa City             22:29.0   48.33    48
59    Dylan Moeller             11   Davenport Central     22:31.0   47.67    48
60    Cameron Shumpert          10   Davenport Central     22:32.0   47.33    47
61    Karlee Hamilton           12   Prairie               22:38.0   45.33    45
62    Susanna Olson             9    Iowa City West        22:42.0   44.00    44
63    Chloe Bishop              10   Prairie               22:43.0   43.67    44
64    Ava Acker                 11   Muscatine             22:50.0   41.33    41
65    Destiny Borland           10   Bettendorf            22:52.0   40.67    41
66    McKenzie Schaefer         11   Bettendorf            22:53.0   40.33    40
67    Calista Rasmer            11   Bettendorf            23:07.0   35.67    36
68    Alexis Havercamp          12   Moline (H.S.)         23:08.0   35.33    35
69    Sophi Schneckloth         9    North Scott           23:18.0   32.00    32
70    Mary Stockdale            12   Rock Island (H.S.)    23:28.0   28.67    29

Girls Fr/So
1     Grace Beasley             9    Johnston              20:30.0   88.00    88
2     Payton Crabb              9    Johnston              21:01.0   77.67    78
3     Lexie Wisham              10   Johnston              21:08.0   75.33    75
4     Jaylee Duncan             10   Pleasant Valley       21:24.0   70.00    70
5     Liberty Nelson            10   Edina                 21:27.0   69.00    69
6     Jayna Lamping             10   Johnston              21:41.0   64.33    64
7     Olivia Fehn               10   Johnston              21:43.0   63.67    64
8     Karen Martinez Hernandez  10   Moline (H.S.)         21:47.0   62.33    62
9     Lillian Dodd              10   Edina                 21:52.0   60.67    61
10    Elliana White             9    Naperville (North)    21:54.0   60.00    60
11    Natalie Frempong          10   Naperville (North)    22:01.0   57.67    58
12    Sophia Schulz             9    Naperville (North)    22:03.0   57.00    57
13    Naomi Downing-Sherer      9    Iowa City             22:07.0   55.67    56
14    Josephine Olson           10   Naperville (North)    22:08.0   55.33    55
15    Frankie Gotto             9    Pleasant Valley       22:09.0   55.00    55
16    Ella Ripslinger           9    Bettendorf            22:12.0   54.00    54
17    Ella Romero               9    Iowa City             22:21.0   51.00    51
18    Kendall Swiderski         10   Naperville (North)    22:27.0   49.00    49

Girls JV
1     Abigail Wharton           12   Johnston              20:32.0   87.33    87
2     Anika Lovisa              11   Naperville (North)    20:41.0   84.33    84
3     Sennah Rashidian          11   Naperville (North)    20:50.0   81.33    81
4     Kaylee Mowen              11   Pleasant Valley       21:00.0   78.00    78
5     Maggie Burry              12   Johnston              21:18.0   72.00    72
6     Bridget Kacedan           12   Naperville (North)    21:22.0   70.67    71
7     Alessandra Woods          11   Naperville (North)    21:28.0   68.67    69
8     Sydney Day                12   Naperville (North)    21:37.0   65.67    66
9     Haley Rogers              12   Edina                 21:42.0   64.00    64
10    AVA HAERTER               11   Edina                 21:43.0   63.67    64
11    Kate Corcoran             11   Naperville (North)    21:54.0   60.00    60
12    Kaitlyn Miller            12   Dubuque Senior        22:03.0   57.00    57
13    Grace Day                 12   Naperville (North)    22:04.0   56.67    57
14    Ashley Arbuckle           11   Johnston              22:04.0   56.67    57
15    Nina Kuhlmann             11   Iowa City             22:13.0   53.67    54
16    Sophia Foad               11   Pleasant Valley       22:15.0   53.00    53
17    Sophia Romero             12   Iowa City             22:21.0   51.00    51
18    Josie Case                12   Pleasant Valley       22:27.0   49.00    49
19    Evie Ungerman             11   Edina                 22:35.0   46.33    46

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Timpanogos XC Invitational AM Utah
 ... September 01, 2023 - Lake Side Park - Orem, UT
https://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=34691b71-e1ff-4215-a564-2c1da9a15e51 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.   Herriman           49
   2.   American Fork      49
   3.   Lone Peak         123
   4.   Skyridge          197
   5.   Riverton          221

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     William Steadman         12   Herriman             15:23.6   187.13   187
6     Tayshaun Ogomo           11   Herriman             15:46.6   179.47   179
10    Jonah Tang               11   Herriman             15:52.9   177.37   177
13    Jack Beckstrom           12   Herriman             15:54.0   177.00   177
17    Micah Tang               11   Herriman             16:02.6   174.13   174
18    Hyrum Wood               12   Herriman             16:05.8   173.07   173
2     Noah Manwaring           11   Herriman             16:06.7   172.77   173 -Jr/Sr
3     Drew Marks               12   Herriman             16:07.2   172.60   173 -Jr/Sr
30    Max Hofheins             12   Herriman             16:29.8   165.07   165
7     Nathan Wardle            12   Herriman             17:00.2   154.93   155 -Jr/Sr
1     Bryce Runnells           10   Herriman             17:07.0   152.67   153 -Fr/So

1     Daniel Simmons           12   American Fork        15:07.7   192.43   192
8     Chase Pack               12   American Fork        15:49.8   178.40   178
11    Kaden Evans              11   American Fork        15:53.1   177.30   177
14    Ben Jaster               12   American Fork        15:54.1   176.97   177
15    Maxwell Orr              12   American Fork        15:58.1   175.63   176
1     Ben Bradshaw             12   American Fork        16:04.0   173.67   174 -Jr/Sr
41    Bridger Karren           12   American Fork        16:38.3   162.23   162
63    Noah Nielson             12   American Fork        16:51.5   157.83   158
5     Alex Williams            11   American Fork        16:57.1   155.97   156 -Jr/Sr
9     Ryker Bement             11   American Fork        17:05.3   153.23   153 -Jr/Sr
11    Tait Grundvig            12   American Fork        17:14.8   150.07   150 -Jr/Sr

7     Nathan Rummler           12   Lone Peak            15:48.5   178.83   179
20    Mark Bybee               12   Lone Peak            16:09.7   171.77   172
24    Cooper Bybee             11   Lone Peak            16:21.2   167.93   168
26    Brent Clark              12   Lone Peak            16:23.7   167.10   167
46    Grant Hejny              10   Lone Peak            16:41.8   161.07   161
6     Caleb Judd               12   Lone Peak            16:59.1   155.30   155 -Jr/Sr
8     Brady Wilde              11   Lone Peak            17:01.7   154.43   154 -Jr/Sr
81    Tyler Palmer             10   Lone Peak            17:06.3   152.90   153
90    Bryce Glutz              12   Lone Peak            17:18.1   148.97   149

19    Devan Greene             12   Skyridge             16:09.2   171.93   172
28    Cooper Tripp             11   Skyridge             16:24.8   166.73   167
31    Taylor Kjar              11   Skyridge             16:32.4   164.20   164
36    Aaron Caldwell           12   Skyridge             16:36.0   163.00   163
10    Alex Daniels             12   Skyridge             17:07.2   152.60   153 -Jr/Sr
83    Ezra Nelson              12   Skyridge             17:08.2   152.27   152
3     Ian Greene               10   Skyridge             17:32.0   144.33   144 -Fr/So
111   Lincoln Tuckett          11   Skyridge             17:35.8   143.07   143

23    Andrew Ludwig            12   Riverton             16:20.8   168.07   168
38    Corbin Randall           11   Riverton             16:37.4   162.53   163
39    Samuel Ghiz              12   Riverton             16:38.1   162.30   162
56    Luke Horner              12   Riverton             16:48.1   158.97   159
65    Gage Helm                12   Riverton             16:52.8   157.40   157
91    Tyson Gubler             10   Riverton             17:18.2   148.93   149
101   Erik Sharp               12   Riverton             17:28.3   145.57   146


Boys Varsity
1     Daniel Simmons           12   American Fork        15:07.7   192.43   192 ***
2     Kyle Steadman            11   Mountain View        15:22.9   187.37   187 *
3     William Steadman         12   Herriman             15:23.6   187.13   187 *
4     JoJo Jourdon             12   Olympus              15:32.7   184.10   184 *
5     Gabe Hooper              12   Viewmont             15:39.0   182.00   182
6     Tayshaun Ogomo           11   Herriman             15:46.6   179.47   179
7     Nathan Rummler           12   Lone Peak            15:48.5   178.83   179
8     Chase Pack               12   American Fork        15:49.8   178.40   178
9     Brady Christensen        12   Woods Cross          15:52.4   177.53   178
10    Jonah Tang               11   Herriman             15:52.9   177.37   177
11    Kaden Evans              11   American Fork        15:53.1   177.30   177
12    Vance Langston           12   Brighton             15:53.6   177.13   177
13    Jack Beckstrom           12   Herriman             15:54.0   177.00   177
14    Ben Jaster               12   American Fork        15:54.1   176.97   177
15    Maxwell Orr              12   American Fork        15:58.1   175.63   176
16    Caleb Woolford           12   Maple Mountain       16:01.8   174.40   174
17    Micah Tang               11   Herriman             16:02.6   174.13   174
18    Hyrum Wood               12   Herriman             16:05.8   173.07   173
19    Devan Greene             12   Skyridge             16:09.2   171.93   172
20    Mark Bybee               12   Lone Peak            16:09.7   171.77   172
21    Aiden Cope               11   Maple Mountain       16:17.8   169.07   169
22    Tanner Orton             12   Bingham              16:18.7   168.77   169
23    Andrew Ludwig            12   Riverton             16:20.8   168.07   168
24    Cooper Bybee             11   Lone Peak            16:21.2   167.93   168
25    Walker Brinkerhoff       12   Desert Hills         16:21.5   167.83   168
26    Brent Clark              12   Lone Peak            16:23.7   167.10   167
27    Carter Benson            12   Timpanogos           16:23.8   167.07   167
28    Cooper Tripp             11   Skyridge             16:24.8   166.73   167
29    Teagan McCune            12   Timpview             16:26.6   166.13   166
30    Max Hofheins             12   Herriman             16:29.8   165.07   165
31    Taylor Kjar              11   Skyridge             16:32.4   164.20   164
32    Ammon Larson             11   Mountain View        16:32.5   164.17   164
33    Weston Egnew             12   Viewmont             16:33.2   163.93   164
34    Talmage Wright           12   Pine View            16:34.5   163.50   164
35    Logan Boyer              11   Desert Hills         16:35.9   163.03   163
36    Aaron Caldwell           12   Skyridge             16:36.0   163.00   163
37    Brennon Koldewyn         12   Woods Cross          16:37.1   162.63   163
38    Corbin Randall           11   Riverton             16:37.4   162.53   163
39    Samuel Ghiz              12   Riverton             16:38.1   162.30   162
40    Tucker Larsen            11   Desert Hills         16:38.2   162.27   162
41    Bridger Karren           12   American Fork        16:38.3   162.23   162
42    Josh Martin              11   Hillcrest            16:38.4   162.20   162
43    Camdon Larsen            12   Emery                16:38.5   162.17   162
44    Isaiah Gilbert           11   Bingham              16:39.3   161.90   162
45    Carter Summers           12   Brighton             16:40.6   161.47   161
46    Grant Hejny              10   Lone Peak            16:41.8   161.07   161
47    Luke Smith               12   Timpview             16:42.5   160.83   161
48    Abram Sumsion            12   Maple Mountain       16:42.9   160.70   161
49    Max Ulrich               12   Maple Mountain       16:43.4   160.53   161
50    Clark Peters             12   Timpanogos           16:44.3   160.23   160
51    Deiderik Witt            11   Timpanogos           16:44.7   160.10   160
52    Jaren Barnes             12   Mountain Ridge       16:45.4   159.87   160
53    Izaac Crosland           12   Farmington           16:46.0   159.67   160
54    Landon Sturgeon          11   Farmington           16:46.1   159.63   160
55    Ashton Pedersen          11   Mountain Ridge       16:47.4   159.20   159
56    Luke Horner              12   Riverton             16:48.1   158.97   159
57    Bridger Jaggi            11   Pine View            16:48.2   158.93   159
58    Joseph Miller            11   Farmington           16:48.6   158.80   159
59    Ben Hyde                 11   Viewmont             16:49.5   158.50   159
60    George Watkins           11   Desert Hills         16:49.8   158.40   158
61    Hayden Arbuckle          11   Viewmont             16:50.0   158.33   158
62    Maxwell Wright           12   Mountain View        16:51.0   158.00   158
63    Noah Nielson             12   American Fork        16:51.5   157.83   158
64    Kyle Berkson             12   Olympus              16:52.1   157.63   158
65    Gage Helm                12   Riverton             16:52.8   157.40   157
66    Jacob Scott              11   Farmington           16:53.3   157.23   157
67    Maverick Dutson          9    Mountain View        16:54.1   156.97   157
68    Micah Gillespie          12   Woods Cross          16:56.3   156.23   156
69    Ethan Lund               11   Farmington           16:56.6   156.13   156
70    Kyler France             12   Cedar                16:57.3   155.90   156
71    Ian Thompson             12   Woods Cross          17:00.4   154.87   155
72    Peter Gehring            11   Viewmont             17:00.8   154.73   155
73    Caleb McDonald           12   Bingham              17:04.2   153.60   154
74    Garrett Callahan         12   Mountain Ridge       17:04.3   153.57   154
75    David Boyce              11   Timpview             17:04.4   153.53   154
76    Nathan Thomas            12   Spring Creek         17:04.8   153.40   153
77    Talmage Bruschke         11   Viewmont             17:05.1   153.30   153
78    Bryce Arbuckle           11   Viewmont             17:05.3   153.23   153
79    Gage Hart                10   Timpanogos           17:05.6   153.13   153
80    Caleb Barrows            12   Cedar                17:06.0   153.00   153
81    Tyler Palmer             10   Lone Peak            17:06.3   152.90   153
82    Charlie Davidson         12   Cedar                17:07.8   152.40   152
83    Ezra Nelson              12   Skyridge             17:08.2   152.27   152
84    Cruz Hazen               11   Brighton             17:08.7   152.10   152
85    Noah Payne               12   Timpview             17:10.3   151.57   152
86    Bridger Phillips         10   Timpanogos           17:10.6   151.47   151
87    Andrew Poulson           11   Cyprus               17:11.4   151.20   151
88    Kyler Humphries          12   Pine View            17:13.8   150.40   150
89    Austin Langston          12   Brighton             17:16.8   149.40   149
90    Bryce Glutz              12   Lone Peak            17:18.1   148.97   149
91    Tyson Gubler             10   Riverton             17:18.2   148.93   149
92    Calvin Whaley            12   Mountain View        17:18.4   148.87   149
93    Jack Wells               11   Desert Hills         17:19.3   148.57   149
94    Ryker Weeks              12   Cedar                17:23.2   147.27   147
95    Dillan Larsen            11   Emery                17:23.6   147.13   147
96    Micah Hoyt               11   Timpview             17:24.4   146.87   147
97    Deagan Gold              10   Bingham              17:25.6   146.47   146
98    Nathan Briggs            11   Cedar                17:25.9   146.37   146
99    Porter Calico            12   Pine View            17:27.3   145.90   146
100   Corbin Riser             11   Copper Hills         17:28.1   145.63   146
101   Erik Sharp               12   Riverton             17:28.3   145.57   146
102   Cole Hanson              12   Cedar                17:29.9   145.03   145
103   Brenen Elliott           12   Olympus              17:31.6   144.47   144
104   Matthew Lord             10   Copper Hills         17:32.7   144.10   144
105   Jace Dye                 12   Bingham              17:33.2   143.93   144
106   Dillon Elliott           12   Olympus              17:33.6   143.80   144
107   Jaxon Bender             10   Pine View            17:34.4   143.53   144
108   Jameson Blanchard        12   Woods Cross          17:34.8   143.40   143
109   Luke Petersen            11   Desert Hills         17:35.3   143.23   143
110   Tyler Muirbrook          12   Farmington           17:35.6   143.13   143
111   Lincoln Tuckett          11   Skyridge             17:35.8   143.07   143
112   Isaac Allen              12   Bingham              17:36.8   142.73   143
113   Wes Peterson             10   Mountain View        17:38.6   142.13   142
114   Jacob Brown              12   Timpanogos           17:39.5   141.83   142
115   Tim Glenn                12   Timpanogos           17:40.9   141.37   141
116   Hudson Scott             9    Farmington           17:41.2   141.27   141
117   Zac Burgess              10   Mountain Ridge       17:41.8   141.07   141
118   Chris Hercules           12   Cyprus               17:43.0   140.67   141
119   Tyler Phelps             12   Maple Mountain       17:43.7   140.43   140
120   Brookston Shirts         10   Snow Canyon          17:46.0   139.67   140
121   Camden Ivie              10   Mountain View        17:46.3   139.57   140
122   Zach Whiting             12   Olympus              17:47.2   139.27   139
123   Hunter Pratt             10   Snow Canyon          17:47.3   139.23   139
124   Billy Kinsey             12   Highland             17:49.7   138.43   138
125   Jonathan Fowles          12   Brighton             17:50.3   138.23   138
126   Raymond Lilly            11   Snow Canyon          17:51.2   137.93   138
127   Trevor Prior             10   Pine View            17:52.0   137.67   138
128   Tanner Kawa              10   Timpview             17:54.0   137.00   137
129   Logan Ricks              12   Spanish Fork         17:55.1   136.63   137
130   Trevor Hall              12   Cedar                17:56.0   136.33   136
131   Nathan Burningham        12   Mountain Ridge       17:56.6   136.13   136
132   Temana Munanui           10   Copper Hills         17:56.8   136.07   136
133   Gary Taylor              12   Salem Hills          17:58.0   135.67   136
134   Ethan Bryan              11   Brighton             17:58.4   135.53   136
135   Talmage Howe             12   Brighton             17:59.1   135.30   135
136   Jack Christiansen        12   Emery                18:00.9   134.70   135
137   Cy Kelley                10   Bingham              18:03.1   133.97   134
138   Finn Rutledge            11   Olympus              18:03.6   133.80   134
139   Kaden Smith              10   Timpview             18:03.7   133.77   134
140   Mason Hurdsman           12   Emery                18:04.4   133.53   134
141   Evan Criddle             10   Carbon               18:05.2   133.27   133
142   Tyler Mullins            12   Snow Canyon          18:05.6   133.13   133
143   Logan Mcevoy             11   Carbon               18:06.2   132.93   133
144   Guy Kruger               12   Olympus              18:07.8   132.40   132
145   Zeke Mitchell            11   Highland             18:08.9   132.03   132
146   Traeke Seitzinger        9    Spanish Fork         18:09.5   131.83   132
147   Truman Hale              12   Snow Canyon          18:10.0   131.67   132
148   Sam Phippen              10   Woods Cross          18:13.8   130.40   130
149   Scottie Adams            11   Spring Creek         18:13.9   130.37   130
150   Boston Bagget            9    Hillcrest            18:16.7   129.43   129
151   Jonathan Fife            12   Snow Canyon          18:18.7   128.77   129
152   Jaren Gordon             12   Copper Hills         18:18.8   128.73   129
153   Russell Fawcett          11   Maple Mountain       18:19.4   128.53   129
154   Cameron Cox              11   Spanish Fork         18:20.4   128.20   128
155   Rees Christensen         12   Woods Cross          18:21.8   127.73   128
156   Matt Keller              11   Hillcrest            18:22.9   127.37   127
157   Ian Mitchel              12   Spring Creek         18:25.4   126.53   127
158   Ben Horsley              10   Mountain Ridge       18:25.9   126.37   126
159   Liam Hanson              11   Copper Hills         18:27.3   125.90   126
160   Damon Dougherty          12   Desert Hills         18:27.6   125.80   126
161   Carson Rasmussen         12   Copper Hills         18:27.8   125.73   126
162   Ashton Beehler           12   Spanish Fork         18:34.0   123.67   124
163   Carter Rimmasch          10   Pine View            18:35.1   123.30   123
164   Wyatt Bailey             11   North Sanpete        18:37.6   122.47   122
165   Gage Schmutz             12   Snow Canyon          18:37.9   122.37   122
166   Zack Glover              12   Hillcrest            18:45.6   119.80   120
167   Jaxon Robinson           10   Spanish Fork         18:46.1   119.63   120
168   Carter Stam              11   Copper Hills         18:51.3   117.90   118
169   Stetson Albrecht         12   Emery                18:52.9   117.37   117
170   Tyler Bracken            10   Mountain Ridge       18:57.2   115.93   116

Boys Jr/Sr
1     Ben Bradshaw             12   American Fork        16:04.0   173.67   174
2     Noah Manwaring           11   Herriman             16:06.7   172.77   173
3     Drew Marks               12   Herriman             16:07.2   172.60   173
4     Ej Lee                   11   Morgan               16:49.2   158.60   159
5     Alex Williams            11   American Fork        16:57.1   155.97   156
6     Caleb Judd               12   Lone Peak            16:59.1   155.30   155
7     Nathan Wardle            12   Herriman             17:00.2   154.93   155
8     Brady Wilde              11   Lone Peak            17:01.7   154.43   154
9     Ryker Bement             11   American Fork        17:05.3   153.23   153
10    Alex Daniels             12   Skyridge             17:07.2   152.60   153
11    Tait Grundvig            12   American Fork        17:14.8   150.07   150
12    Parker Monsivais         11   Herriman             17:21.4   147.87   148
13    Owen Reading             12   Herriman             17:22.0   147.67   148
14    Isaac Moore              12   Herriman             17:25.4   146.53   147
15    David Tervort            11   Viewmont             17:26.1   146.30   146
16    Casey Ward               11   Farmington           17:26.6   146.13   146
17    Chase Hansen             12   Desert Hills         17:29.7   145.10   145
18    Britton Butterfield      12   Cedar                17:30.6   144.80   145
19    Tyler Hunter             12   American Fork        17:34.4   143.53   144
20    Josh Halverson           12   Farmington           17:36.1   142.97   143
21    Gavin Alder              11   Riverton             17:37.1   142.63   143
22    Luke Chilton             11   Lone Peak            17:43.1   140.63   141
23    Zack Rhode               11   Skyridge             17:45.4   139.87   140
24    Austin Byers             11   Maple Mountain       17:47.0   139.33   139
25    Samuel Dempsey-Fehling   11   Lone Peak            17:47.8   139.07   139
26    Kye Comish               12   Riverton             17:48.5   138.83   139
27    Tyler Corry              11   Cedar                17:48.7   138.77   139
28    Cooper Newell            12   Timpanogos           17:48.8   138.73   139
29    Ezra Cox                 11   Cedar                17:49.6   138.47   138
30    Isaac Sohler             11   Mountain View        17:52.1   137.63   138
31    Logan Thornton           12   American Fork        17:52.3   137.57   138
32    Evan Workman             12   Pine View            17:53.2   137.27   137
33    Tyler Norris             12   Manti                17:53.3   137.23   137
34    Daniel Romney            12   Herriman             17:53.7   137.10   137
35    Bridger Stringfellow     12   Viewmont             17:54.9   136.70   137
36    Kyle Steinfeldt          12   Manti                17:55.3   136.57   137
37    Benjamin Gabbitas        11   Timpview             17:56.2   136.27   136
38    Wyatt Greenhalgh         11   Cedar                17:56.8   136.07   136
39    Clay Tishner             12   Maple Mountain       17:58.8   135.40   135
40    Beau Thompson            12   Woods Cross          17:59.1   135.30   135
41    Dane Jones               11   Riverton             18:00.7   134.77   135
42    Koda Hildreth            11   Farmington           18:01.3   134.57   135
43    Quinn Malcom             12   Timpview             18:01.4   134.53   135
44    Will Beck                11   Lone Peak            18:06.0   133.00   133
45    Kaeden Giles             11   Lone Peak            18:06.5   132.83   133
46    Tucker Giles             12   Morgan               18:07.7   132.43   132
47    Trey Austin              12   Farmington           18:08.0   132.33   132
48    Caleb Sharp              11   Riverton             18:09.3   131.90   132
49    Benjamin Milne           12   Skyridge             18:10.1   131.63   132
50    Spencer Lewis            11   Viewmont             18:12.0   131.00   131
51    Jonathan Wright          12   Cedar                18:12.1   130.97   131
52    Conner Godfrey           12   Timpanogos           18:12.9   130.70   131
53    Carson Adams             12   Pine View            18:13.2   130.60   131
54    Spencer Dastrup          11   Maple Mountain       18:13.5   130.50   131
55    Spencer Grover           11   Farmington           18:13.9   130.37   130
55    Liam Wright              10   Pine View            18:13.9   130.37   130
57    Camden Call              11   Lone Peak            18:16.8   129.40   129
58    Maverick Guymon          11   Morgan               18:16.9   129.37   129
59    Ryan Weber               11   Timpanogos           18:17.7   129.10   129
60    Schyler Denison          12   Bingham              18:20.2   128.27   128
61    Will Evershed            11   Bingham              18:20.3   128.23   128
62    Kyler Poulson            12   Riverton             18:22.4   127.53   128
63    Gaige Borrowman          12   Pine View            18:22.7   127.43   127
64    Elijah Frandsen          12   Timpview             18:23.9   127.03   127
65    Trevor Wyatt             12   Skyridge             18:26.1   126.30   126
66    Ty Lubbers               11   Brighton             18:29.6   125.13   125
67    Anthony Hatch            12   Desert Hills         18:33.1   123.97   124
68    Austin Wilson            12   Viewmont             18:33.2   123.93   124
69    Michael Jacobson         11   Lone Peak            18:33.7   123.77   124
70    Jared Searle             11   Timpanogos           18:34.5   123.50   124
71    Will Hyde                11   Viewmont             18:36.1   122.97   123
72    Lucas Tew                11   Lone Peak            18:37.8   122.40   122
73    Lowe Rasmussen           12   Manti                18:38.6   122.13   122
74    Bryant Thurston          12   Riverton             18:39.1   121.97   122
75    Luke Totten              12   Olympus              18:40.1   121.63   122

Boys Fr/So
1     Bryce Runnells           10   Herriman             17:07.0   152.67   153
2     Austin Plewe             10   American Fork        17:30.2   144.93   145
3     Ian Greene               10   Skyridge             17:32.0   144.33   144
4     Ayden Lee                10   Viewmont             17:45.6   139.80   140
5     Caleb Brown              10   Herriman             17:50.7   138.10   138
6     Noah Rodriguez           10   Herriman             17:53.4   137.20   137
7     Adam Wardle              10   Herriman             17:56.2   136.27   136
8     Caden Bybee              9    Lone Peak            17:59.5   135.17   135
9     Christian Stanford       10   Lone Peak            18:03.8   133.73   134
10    Peter Hendengen          9    Mountain View        18:05.8   133.07   133
11    Eli Jarvis               10   Herriman             18:08.3   132.23   132
12    Paul Gardner             9    Manti                18:11.6   131.13   131
13    Henry Kimoto             10   Farmington           18:13.6   130.47   130
14    Jonathan Dastrup         10   Brighton             18:17.9   129.03   129
15    Will Shin                10   American Fork        18:18.1   128.97   129


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.   Lone Peak          39
   2.   American Fork      57
   3.   Herriman          184
   4.   Mountain View     190.5
   5.   Riverton          201

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Boston Bybee             11   Lone Peak            18:26.5   128.17   128
4     Maya Bybee               9    Lone Peak            18:38.5   124.17   124
5     Addie Meldrum            12   Lone Peak            18:43.0   122.67   123
12    Ava McMurtrey            11   Lone Peak            19:15.9   111.70   112
16    Brielle Nilsson          10   Lone Peak            19:25.8   108.40   108
22    Anna Bybee               10   Lone Peak            19:39.3   103.90   104
40    Zoey Nilsson             10   Lone Peak            20:03.9   95.70    96

3     Avalon Mecham            12   American Fork        18:27.7   127.77   128
10    Sophie Steiger           10   American Fork        19:14.4   112.20   112
13    Skye Jensen              9    American Fork        19:17.7   111.10   111
14    Natalia Boltz            12   American Fork        19:18.2   110.93   111
17    Alyssa Kleinman          12   American Fork        19:27.2   107.93   108
21    Haley Whitford           11   American Fork        19:37.3   104.57   105
27    Tori Stratton            12   American Fork        19:48.5   100.83   101

23    Rachel Crosby            12   Herriman             19:39.4   103.87   104
29    Alayna Wardle            12   Herriman             19:50.2   100.27   100
36    Maci Woolf               11   Herriman             20:00.4   96.87    97
39    Kensie Bowen             12   Herriman             20:03.6   95.80    96
57    Breelyssa Leeper         10   Herriman             20:33.0   86.00    86
61    Lindsey Gerhart          10   Herriman             20:36.6   84.80    85
63    Claire Hoenes            11   Herriman             20:38.6   84.13    84


Girls Varsity
1     Adria Favero             9    Olympus              18:18.5   130.83   131
2     Boston Bybee             11   Lone Peak            18:26.5   128.17   128
3     Avalon Mecham            12   American Fork        18:27.7   127.77   128
4     Maya Bybee               9    Lone Peak            18:38.5   124.17   124
5     Addie Meldrum            12   Lone Peak            18:43.0   122.67   123
6     Julie Moore              11   Mountain View        18:56.7   118.10   118
7     Ashlynn Lainhart         10   Maple Mountain       19:00.5   116.83   117
8     Abby Stone               12   Mountain View        19:07.1   114.63   115
9     Rozlyn Stowe             10   Carbon               19:10.7   113.43   113
10    Sophie Steiger           10   American Fork        19:14.4   112.20   112
11    Molly Walton             12   Timpanogos           19:15.5   111.83   112
12    Ava McMurtrey            11   Lone Peak            19:15.9   111.70   112
13    Skye Jensen              9    American Fork        19:17.7   111.10   111
14    Natalia Boltz            12   American Fork        19:18.2   110.93   111
15    Cailey Bracken           12   Mountain Ridge       19:20.2   110.27   110
16    Brielle Nilsson          10   Lone Peak            19:25.8   108.40   108
17    Alyssa Kleinman          12   American Fork        19:27.2   107.93   108
18    Mya Oyler                11   Riverton             19:27.9   107.70   108
19    Katie Hansen             11   Woods Cross          19:31.1   106.63   107
20    Skye Siddoway            11   Farmington           19:36.9   104.70   105
21    Haley Whitford           11   American Fork        19:37.3   104.57   105
22    Anna Bybee               10   Lone Peak            19:39.3   103.90   104
23    Rachel Crosby            12   Herriman             19:39.4   103.87   104
24    Lucy Hawkins             10   Skyridge             19:43.6   102.47   102
25    Daisy Dastrup            12   Brighton             19:46.5   101.50   102
26    Olivia Lay               11   Desert Hills         19:47.2   101.27   101
27    Tori Stratton            12   American Fork        19:48.5   100.83   101
28    Chloe Swain              11   Riverton             19:48.8   100.73   101
29    Alayna Wardle            12   Herriman             19:50.2   100.27   100
30    Maggie Crosby            10   Snow Canyon          19:51.3   99.90    100
31    Jasmine Pacheco          11   Cyprus               19:52.8   99.40    99
32    Edith Neslen             12   Hillcrest            19:53.3   99.23    99
33    Brooklyn Tarr            10   Mountain Ridge       19:53.6   99.13    99
34    Avery Parry              12   Brighton             19:55.5   98.50    99
35    Lily Waite               10   Mountain View        19:56.6   98.13    98
36    Maci Woolf               11   Herriman             20:00.4   96.87    97
37    Sofia Jourdon            11   Olympus              20:01.0   96.67    97
38    Kambrie Wilkinson        12   Salem Hills          20:02.4   96.20    96
39    Kensie Bowen             12   Herriman             20:03.6   95.80    96
40    Zoey Nilsson             10   Lone Peak            20:03.9   95.70    96
41    Kendra Raiger            10   Desert Hills         20:05.0   95.33    95
42    Emmalee Williams         10   Pine View            20:07.6   94.47    94
43    Makyala Boulton          12   Timpview             20:08.2   94.27    94
44    Gwen Boulton             10   Timpview             20:10.1   93.63    94
45    Lucy Eckley              11   Cedar                20:11.5   93.17    93
46    Addie Hurst              10   Emery                20:13.0   92.67    93
47    Whitley Kidd             12   Copper Hills         20:15.9   91.70    92
48    Naomi Egnew              12   Viewmont             20:16.5   91.50    92
49    Aldana Navarrete- Lamas  12   Timpanogos           20:20.6   90.13    90
50    Isabel Preston           9    Riverton             20:23.3   89.23    89
51    Sophie Gill              12   Maple Mountain       20:23.4   89.20    89
52    Grace Swanson            10   Riverton             20:23.8   89.07    89
53    Melanie Anderson         12   Riverton             20:27.4   87.87    88
54    Alexis Bradshaw          11   Farmington           20:27.7   87.77    88
55    Ellie Esplin             11   Timpview             20:29.0   87.33    87
56    Keira Stacey             12   Viewmont             20:29.8   87.07    87
57    Breelyssa Leeper         10   Herriman             20:33.0   86.00    86
58    Addyson Guymon           10   Emery                20:33.6   85.80    86
59    Maggie Lund              12   Riverton             20:33.9   85.70    86
60    Sarah Howell             12   Timpanogos           20:35.3   85.23    85
61    Lindsey Gerhart          10   Herriman             20:36.6   84.80    85
62    Brecken Heath            12   Pine View            20:37.2   84.60    85
63    Claire Hoenes            11   Herriman             20:38.6   84.13    84
64    Kendee Corry             9    Cedar                20:39.0   84.00    84
65    Kaylee Cheney            12   Timpview             20:39.8   83.73    84
66    Emma Hamm                12   Maple Mountain       20:41.1   83.30    83
67    Sophie Waite             10   Mountain View        20:42.9   82.70    83
68    Samantha Heaton          10   Cedar                20:45.0   82.00    82
69    Layla Aguero             11   Maple Mountain       20:45.6   81.80    82
70    Michelle Elliss          10   Cyprus               20:47.5   81.17    81
71    Leah Gunderson           12   Maple Mountain       20:49.5   80.50    81
72    Cambrie Babcock          12   Copper Hills         20:50.0   80.33    80
73    Savannah Davies          12   Copper Hills         20:51.7   79.77    80
74    Madelyn Pearson          12   Mountain View        20:51.8   79.73    80
74    Sophia Taylor            12   Carbon               20:51.8   79.73    80
76    Clara Madsen             10   Skyridge             20:52.1   79.63    80
77    Grace Waite              12   Mountain Ridge       20:54.2   78.93    79
78    Mayce Dalton             12   Cedar                20:56.5   78.17    78
79    Mesia Evans              12   Brighton             20:56.7   78.10    78
80    Elle Williams            12   Pine View            20:58.6   77.47    77
81    Maddie Reeder            9    Highland             20:59.6   77.13    77
82    Ayla Kazmar              12   Farmington           21:00.9   76.70    77
83    Ava Talbott              11   Skyridge             21:01.2   76.60    77
84    Ashlyn May               11   Mountain View        21:02.7   76.10    76
85    Daphne Batmale           11   Timpview             21:03.6   75.80    76
86    Tai Aston                12   Farmington           21:04.2   75.60    76
87    Hannah Calvin            12   Timpview             21:06.0   75.00    75
88    Oliisia Mecham           10   Timpview             21:06.5   74.83    75
89    Kate Jones               12   Pine View            21:06.9   74.70    75
90    Kadence Gholson          10   Highland             21:09.1   73.97    74
91    Siena Meilstrup          12   Timpanogos           21:09.7   73.77    74
92    Macie Wakely             11   Skyridge             21:12.6   72.80    73
93    Millie Williams          12   Maple Mountain       21:12.9   72.70    73
94    Lauren Horsley           12   Mountain Ridge       21:15.3   71.90    72
95    Callie Peterson          12   Cedar                21:15.8   71.73    72
96    Ava Berg                 12   Mountain View        21:15.9   71.70    72
97    Lydia Stringfellow       9    Viewmont             21:17.0   71.33    71
98    Katie Finch              12   Pine View            21:17.8   71.07    71
99    Avery Gonzalez           12   Skyridge             21:20.0   70.33    70
100   Eliza Bodine             11   Skyridge             21:21.4   69.87    70
101   Audrey Lemon             11   Viewmont             21:22.2   69.60    70
102   Anna Ames                12   Hillcrest            21:26.6   68.13    68
103   Talia Skinner            12   Desert Hills         21:27.7   67.77    68
104   Eliza Gill               12   Maple Mountain       21:30.1   66.97    67
105   Lyndsey Parke            11   Viewmont             21:31.2   66.60    67
106   Brianna Udy              12   Pine View            21:31.3   66.57    67
107   Lily Shawcroft           11   Cyprus               21:32.3   66.23    66
108   Halle Backman            12   Highland             21:33.7   65.77    66
109   Afton Stubbs             12   Timpanogos           21:35.7   65.10    65
110   Katie Reaveley           12   Farmington           21:36.9   64.70    65
111   Kara Olsen               12   Desert Hills         21:38.4   64.20    64
112   Andilusia Manwaring      12   Copper Hills         21:39.2   63.93    64
113   Reese Mehr               11   Skyridge             21:39.9   63.70    64
114   Sarah Scott              11   Viewmont             21:41.6   63.13    63
115   Rosalind Woolley         11   Desert Hills         21:51.8   59.73    60
116   Cassidy Olsen            10   Desert Hills         21:53.2   59.27    59
117   Aubrey Demordaunt        12   Farmington           21:54.3   58.90    59
118   Gwen Sayre               11   Mountain Ridge       21:59.5   57.17    57
119   Ali Hansen               11   Olympus              22:00.7   56.77    57
120   Jaci Jacobsmeyer         12   Farmington           22:01.4   56.53    57

Girls Jr/Sr
1     Kenadee Bushman          12   American Fork        20:30.0   87.00    87
2     Ashley Favero            11   Lone Peak            20:39.0   84.00    84
3     June Zimmerman           11   Mountain View        20:50.5   80.17    80
4     Abigail Hartle           12   Lone Peak            20:53.9   79.03    79
5     Millie Baird             12   American Fork        21:03.2   75.93    76
6     Kira Willis              12   Herriman             21:05.6   75.13    75
7     Anna Gottfredson         11   Lone Peak            21:06.9   74.70    75
8     Avery Sortor             12   Herriman             21:10.6   73.47    73
9     Audrey Schettler         12   Lone Peak            21:12.0   73.00    73
10    Zanna Bruening           11   Herriman             21:19.5   70.50    71
11    Mary Shields             12   Lone Peak            21:25.6   68.47    68
12    Chloe Cornia             12   Riverton             21:30.0   67.00    67
13    Katherine Leach          11   American Fork        21:31.8   66.40    66
14    Audrey Spafford          12   Riverton             21:32.0   66.33    66
15    Helen Grover             11   Manti                21:34.0   65.67    66
16    Kennedy Gardner          12   Lone Peak            21:44.4   62.20    62
17    Eliza Gehring            12   Viewmont             21:48.1   60.97    61
18    Lily Jensen              12   American Fork        21:51.1   59.97    60
19    Liana Giles              12   American Fork        21:53.1   59.30    59
20    Sarah Whitt              12   Lone Peak            21:54.3   58.90    59
21    Summer Hall              11   American Fork        22:04.1   55.63    56
22    Brooklyn Bement          12   Farmington           22:14.6   52.13    52
23    Anya Salmon              11   Timpview             22:16.2   51.60    52
24    Allie Eliason            12   Viewmont             22:18.6   50.80    51
25    Bryssa Harris            11   Skyridge             22:19.7   50.43    50
26    Libbie Cline             12   Riverton             22:19.8   50.40    50
27    Zazie Johnson            11   Timpanogos           22:19.9   50.37    50
28    Margaret Jeppesen        11   Viewmont             22:26.9   48.03    48
29    Abi Lee                  12   Viewmont             22:31.4   46.53    47
30    Kate Gardner             11   Lone Peak            22:31.5   46.50    47
31    Lexi Toronto             11   Viewmont             22:31.6   46.47    46
32    Tempe Anderson           11   Viewmont             22:32.4   46.20    46
33    Zina Thomas              12   Maple Mountain       22:32.8   46.07    46
34    Sienna Bybee             11   Lone Peak            22:34.8   45.40    45
35    Lauren Smith             12   Mountain Crest       22:38.4   44.20    44
36    Elizabeth Mott           11   Lone Peak            22:39.0   44.00    44
37    Gracie Lewis             11   Mountain Ridge       22:41.8   43.07    43
38    Kate Topham              11   Lone Peak            22:46.0   41.67    42
39    Eva Davis                11   American Fork        22:47.1   41.30    41
40    Paislee Bartholomew      11   American Fork        22:49.8   40.40    40

Girls Fr/So
1     Brie Nydegger            10   Woods Cross          20:36.0   85.00    85
2     Christiana Clifford      10   Lone Peak            20:46.2   81.60    82
3     Kayla Bushman            10   American Fork        21:12.7   72.77    73
4     Mara Jensen              9    American Fork        21:28.0   67.67    68
5     Sophie Bahr              9    American Fork        21:28.1   67.63    68
6     Shay Smith               9    American Fork        21:35.3   65.23    65
7     Addyson Bergquist        10   Lone Peak            21:37.3   64.57    65
8     Sophia Johnston          10   Lone Peak            21:42.6   62.80    63
9     Ella Packer              10   Lone Peak            21:48.6   60.80    61
10    Saylor Warner            10   Herriman             21:52.4   59.53    60
11    Sienna Bucy              9    Mountain View        21:54.2   58.93    59
12    Ava Carter               10   Skyridge             21:59.4   57.20    57
13    Claire Wallgren          10   Skyridge             22:00.7   56.77    57
14    Brooklyn Brady           10   Viewmont             22:05.3   55.23    55
15    Libby Topham             9    Lone Peak            22:05.4   55.20    55
16    Hannah Francis           9    Mountain View        22:05.5   55.17    55
17    Lizzie Hudson            10   Lone Peak            22:20.4   50.20    50
18    Emma Clark               10   American Fork        22:35.8   45.07    45
19    Sophie Richter           9    Lone Peak            22:38.7   44.10    44
20    Mackenzie Woolford       10   Maple Mountain       22:44.3   42.23    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Timpanogos XC Inv PM 2023 Utah
 ... September 01, 2023 - Lake Side Park - Orem, UT
https://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=5f5d11f7-fa10-4ea7-a115-ca38bcf701c9 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1.  Orem           38
    2.  Springville    82
    3.  Lehi           89

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Austin Westfall       12   Orem                 15:51.5   178.83   179
2     Tate James            12   Orem                 16:05.7   174.10   174
5     Tyler Jenson          12   Orem                 16:18.7   169.77   170
12    Takashi Shipp         10   Orem                 16:59.5   156.17   156
18    Ty Jacobs             12   Orem                 17:14.6   151.13   151
27    Gage Caldwell         12   Orem                 17:29.4   146.20   146
1     Peter Mecham          10   Orem                 17:44.2   141.27   141 -Fr/So
6     John Richards         11   Orem                 17:50.8   139.07   139 -Jr/Sr
53    Joshua Pope           12   Orem                 18:08.7   133.10   133

4     Joey Rees             11   Springville          16:18.6   169.80   170
7     Ethan McCulloch       12   Springville          16:35.1   164.30   164
21    Tommy Carter          12   Springville          17:16.5   150.50   151
22    Carter Balagna        12   Springville          17:19.2   149.60   150
28    Romney Stewart        12   Springville          17:29.7   146.10   146
32    Jeffrey Price         11   Springville          17:32.2   145.27   145
51    Brock Donahue         9    Springville          18:06.8   133.73   134

Boys Varsity
1     Austin Westfall       12   Orem                 15:51.5   178.83   179
2     Tate James            12   Orem                 16:05.7   174.10   174
3     Zach Hillhouse        12   Pleasant Grove       16:17.0   170.33   170
4     Joey Rees             11   Springville          16:18.6   169.80   170
5     Tyler Jenson          12   Orem                 16:18.7   169.77   170
6     Simon Barlow          11   Bountiful            16:29.8   166.07   166
7     Ethan McCulloch       12   Springville          16:35.1   164.30   164
8     Hayden Hooper         11   Bountiful            16:39.6   162.80   163
9     Benson Quist          12   Lehi                 16:50.0   159.33   159
10    David Anderson        11   Uintah               16:50.8   159.07   159
11    Colton Scharmann      12   Ogden                16:57.5   156.83   157
12    Takashi Shipp         10   Orem                 16:59.5   156.17   156
13    Matyas Bird           10   Westlake             17:04.8   154.40   154
14    Jarren Ence           11   Hurricane            17:06.6   153.80   154
15    Carter Lanenga        11   Lehi                 17:07.5   153.50   154
16    Tyndale Curtis        11   West Jordan          17:12.3   151.90   152
17    Bradley Ekstrom       11   Ogden                17:12.7   151.77   152
18    Ty Jacobs             12   Orem                 17:14.6   151.13   151
19    Austin Sorensen       10   Lehi                 17:15.6   150.80   151
20    Benjamin Knighton     12   Lehi                 17:15.8   150.73   151
21    Tommy Carter          12   Springville          17:16.5   150.50   151
22    Carter Balagna        12   Springville          17:19.2   149.60   150
23    Matthew Costello      11   Union                17:23.0   148.33   148
24    Brennan Keogh         9    Westlake             17:24.2   147.93   148
25    Noah Tebben           12   Judge Memorial CHS   17:25.2   147.60   148
26    Derek Sorenson        12   Lehi                 17:28.0   146.67   147
27    Gage Caldwell         12   Orem                 17:29.4   146.20   146
28    Romney Stewart        12   Springville          17:29.7   146.10   146
29    Carson Gurr           11   Pleasant Grove       17:29.8   146.07   146
30    Parker Allred         11   Lehi                 17:31.9   145.37   145
31    Ben Behunin           11   Crimson Cliffs       17:32.0   145.33   145
32    Jeffrey Price         11   Springville          17:32.2   145.27   145
33    Joshua Bolander       12   Cedar Valley         17:34.0   144.67   145
34    Liam Armstrong        10   Hurricane            17:37.2   143.60   144
35    Heston Gowen          10   Uintah               17:38.0   143.33   143
36    Mason Gertsch         9    Crimson Cliffs       17:38.6   143.13   143
37    LeGrand Callister     12   American Heritage    17:42.4   141.87   142
38    Preston Griffeth      12   Westlake             17:43.9   141.37   141
39    Hudson Claybaugh      11   Lehi                 17:51.3   138.90   139
40    Rustin Reddish        11   Ogden                17:53.3   138.23   138
41    Miles Phillips        10   Green Canyon         17:55.3   137.57   138
42    Landon Sabey          12   Westlake             17:55.4   137.53   138
43    Aften Richens         12   Union                17:55.7   137.43   137
44    Phillip Olsen         12   Bountiful            17:56.7   137.10   137
45    Tanner Morgan         10   Westlake             17:58.2   136.60   137
46    Spencer Johns         10   West Jordan          17:58.9   136.37   136
47    Dallin Bracken        10   Green Canyon         17:59.2   136.27   136
48    Colby Hollobaugh      10   Union                18:01.0   135.67   136
49    Jaxon DeMille         12   Richfield            18:02.9   135.03   135
50    Samuel Holmer         12   Westlake             18:06.0   134.00   134
51    Brock Donahue         9    Springville          18:06.8   133.73   134
52    Dace Johnson          11   Uintah               18:08.3   133.23   133
53    Joshua Pope           12   Orem                 18:08.7   133.10   133
54    Jorel Nugent          10   Hurricane            18:09.2   132.93   133
55    Trevor Anderson       11   American Leadership  18:09.6   132.80   133
56    Karter Holt           9    Hurricane            18:10.0   132.67   133
57    Talen Eischeid        9    Judge Memorial CHS   18:10.8   132.40   132
58    Samuel Mcavoy         12   Pleasant Grove       18:12.1   131.97   132
59    Thomas Gudgell        12   West Jordan          18:13.5   131.50   132
60    Karston Keel          10   Uintah               18:15.1   130.97   131
61    Noah Judd             12   Ogden                18:16.6   130.47   130
62    Caleb Hadlock         11   Uintah               18:18.4   129.87   130
63    Landon Clark          12   Hurricane            18:19.6   129.47   129
64    Devin Butterfield     11   West Jordan          18:21.4   128.87   129
65    Ryan Ekstrom          11   Ogden                18:21.7   128.77   129
66    Trevor Cummings       12   Bountiful            18:23.9   128.03   128
67    Samuel Breeze         11   Hunter               18:25.9   127.37   127
68    Luke Mitchell         10   West Jordan          18:28.0   126.67   127
69    Hunter Aird           11   Westlake             18:29.5   126.17   126
70    Hudson Spell          11   Richfield            18:29.9   126.03   126
71    Adam Mitchell         10   Cedar Valley         18:32.2   125.27   125
72    Matthew Densley       12   Pleasant Grove       18:32.9   125.03   125
73    Byron Lopez           10   Green Canyon         18:33.0   125.00   125
74    Glenn Reitzel         12   West Jordan          18:36.7   123.77   124
75    Hank Barnett          9    Richfield            18:36.8   123.73   124
76    Jacob Hoffman         10   Green Canyon         18:40.9   122.37   122
77    Connor Orges          12   Juan Diego CHS       18:41.6   122.13   122
78    Matthew Bennion       10   Pleasant Grove       18:41.9   122.03   122
79    Kyle Flake            10   Crimson Cliffs       18:42.0   122.00   122
80    Talon Grantz          12   Judge Memorial CHS   18:43.4   121.53   122
81    Arath Corrales        12   Pleasant Grove       18:43.5   121.50   122
82    Daxton Tait           12   Richfield            18:46.4   120.53   121
83    Ben Hartung           11   Green Canyon         18:46.5   120.50   121
84    Luke Noall            9    Cedar Valley         18:47.7   120.10   120
85    Austin Gardner        9    Crimson Cliffs       18:53.4   118.20   118
86    Ayden Carter          11   West Jordan          18:54.5   117.83   118
87    Cale Manwaring        9    Uintah               18:58.3   116.57   117
88    Thomas Van de Kamp    10   Judge Memorial CHS   18:58.7   116.43   116
89    Jason Turnbow         11   Pleasant Grove       19:00.0   116.00   116
90    Theodore Hyngstrom    12   Judge Memorial CHS   19:00.3   115.90   116

Boys Jr/Sr
1     Kaden McGovern        10   Summit Academy       17:04.5   154.50   155
2     Stewart Woodward      11   Summit Academy       17:26.4   147.20   147
3     Jaxten Wiltbank       12   Lehi                 17:32.7   145.10   145
4     Isaac Granata         12   Westlake             17:40.3   142.57   143
5     Abraham Amy           11   Hurricane            17:48.8   139.73   140
6     John Richards         11   Orem                 17:50.8   139.07   139
7     Ethan Jepsen          11   Dixie                18:11.0   132.33   132
8     Isaac LeBaron         11   Hurricane            18:11.7   132.10   132
9     Joel Mason            11   Lehi                 18:13.1   131.63   132
10    Blaine Bartholomew    12   Springville          18:18.2   129.93   130
11    Elliot Allgrunn       12   Westlake             18:26.9   127.03   127
11    Kaden Bertoch         12   Westlake             18:26.9   127.03   127
13    Taylor Brunt          11   Orem                 18:34.3   124.57   125
14    Ryan Talich           12   Lehi                 18:36.0   124.00   124
15    Collin Bloomfield     12   Westlake             18:40.4   122.53   123

Boys Fr/So
1     Peter Mecham          10   Orem                 17:44.2   141.27   141
2     Jameson Lowry         10   Lehi                 17:48.5   139.83   140
3     Colton Kenison        10   Lehi                 18:05.5   134.17   134
4     Miles Braithwaite     10   Lehi                 18:06.7   133.77   134
5     Peter Johnson         9    Orem                 18:16.2   130.60   131
6     Wally Paulsen         9    Springville          18:23.9   128.03   128
7     Kase Radmall          9    Pleasant Grove       18:36.0   124.00   124
8     Jason Bown            10   Lehi                 18:38.8   123.07   123
9     Mason Curtis          9    Westlake             18:39.3   122.90   123
10    Easton Scrivner       10   Lehi                 18:39.5   122.83   123
11    Teague Coffman        9    West Jordan          18:42.6   121.80   122
12    Kolby Bott            10   Springville          18:43.7   121.43   121


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1.  Westlake       52
    2.  Springville    71
    3.  Orem           81
    4.  Green Canyon   90

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Millie Robinson       11   Westlake             19:07.3   115.57   116
7     Mya Curtis            11   Westlake             19:24.8   109.73   110
13    Talia Anderson        10   Westlake             19:52.4   100.53   101
14    Maya Parker           10   Westlake             19:53.4   100.20   100
15    Marci Havens          10   Westlake             19:56.1   99.30    99
17    Aubrey Meyers         9    Westlake             20:02.1   97.30    97
26    Mia Taylor            10   Westlake             20:35.9   86.03    86

5     Maya Boyer            10   Springville          19:19.9   111.37   111
8     Anna Kent             10   Springville          19:25.2   109.60   110
11    Savannah Galbraith    11   Springville          19:46.7   102.43   102
12    Addilyn Orndorff      12   Springville          19:50.2   101.27   101
36    Analia Boyer          11   Springville          21:32.0   67.33    67
39    Jocee Blakey          12   Springville          21:36.1   65.97    66
57    Brianna Young         11   Springville          22:22.7   50.43    50

2     Ava Trimble           12   Orem                 18:46.9   122.37   122
9     Madelyn Embley        11   Orem                 19:26.3   109.23   109
22    Lydia Olsen           11   Orem                 20:21.7   90.77    91
23    Alix Crawford         12   Orem                 20:24.7   89.77    90
28    Gabriella Garside     10   Orem                 21:01.0   77.67    78
29    Liv Trimble           9    Orem                 21:01.3   77.57    78
51    Elle Crawford         10   Orem                 22:12.9   53.70    54


Girls Varsity
1     Jaylie Jenkins        11   Union                18:45.6   122.80   123
2     Ava Trimble           12   Orem                 18:46.9   122.37   122
3     Millie Robinson       11   Westlake             19:07.3   115.57   116
4     Hadlie Ballard        11   Green Canyon         19:17.2   112.27   112
5     Maya Boyer            10   Springville          19:19.9   111.37   111
6     River White           11   Union                19:23.2   110.27   110
7     Mya Curtis            11   Westlake             19:24.8   109.73   110
8     Anna Kent             10   Springville          19:25.2   109.60   110
9     Madelyn Embley        11   Orem                 19:26.3   109.23   109
10    Hailey Shakespear     11   Green Canyon         19:29.9   108.03   108
11    Savannah Galbraith    11   Springville          19:46.7   102.43   102
12    Addilyn Orndorff      12   Springville          19:50.2   101.27   101
13    Talia Anderson        10   Westlake             19:52.4   100.53   101
14    Maya Parker           10   Westlake             19:53.4   100.20   100
15    Marci Havens          10   Westlake             19:56.1   99.30    99
16    Isabelle McCullough   10   Summit Academy       19:58.0   98.67    99
17    Aubrey Meyers         9    Westlake             20:02.1   97.30    97
18    Jessica Wilson        12   Pleasant Grove       20:08.6   95.13    95
19    Chelsea Shakespear    11   Green Canyon         20:09.6   94.80    95
20    Remy McAdams          9    Lehi                 20:17.2   92.27    92
21    Clara Geddes          9    Ogden                20:21.1   90.97    91
22    Lydia Olsen           11   Orem                 20:21.7   90.77    91
23    Alix Crawford         12   Orem                 20:24.7   89.77    90
24    Kaitlyn Blackham      12   Ogden                20:25.9   89.37    89
25    Lily O'Neal           11   Cedar Valley         20:35.2   86.27    86
26    Mia Taylor            10   Westlake             20:35.9   86.03    86
27    Rachel Willie         10   Green Canyon         20:56.5   79.17    79
28    Gabriella Garside     10   Orem                 21:01.0   77.67    78
29    Liv Trimble           9    Orem                 21:01.3   77.57    78
30    Addison Broderick     10   Pleasant Grove       21:11.2   74.27    74
31    Sophie Starr          11   Pleasant Grove       21:15.0   73.00    73
32    Hallie Bendoski       11   Pleasant Grove       21:16.4   72.53    73
33    Hazel Balling         11   Green Canyon         21:19.1   71.63    72
34    Camree Kenison        12   Lehi                 21:20.0   71.33    71
35    Alivia Marchello      12   Lehi                 21:25.5   69.50    70
36    Analia Boyer          11   Springville          21:32.0   67.33    67
37    Kate Slaugh           12   Uintah               21:32.8   67.07    67
38    Julia Draper          10   Ogden                21:34.8   66.40    66
39    Jocee Blakey          12   Springville          21:36.1   65.97    66
40    Brianna Cook          10   Pleasant Grove       21:36.7   65.77    66
41    Berlin Bartlett       11   Ogden                21:48.2   61.93    62
42    Sophie Robinson       11   Hurricane            21:49.4   61.53    62
43    Brighten Goold        11   Richfield            21:52.1   60.63    61
44    Aspen Jenkins         11   Lehi                 21:56.4   59.20    59
45    Anna Bliss            9    American Heritage    21:57.2   58.93    59
46    Tautiana Melton       10   Hurricane            21:59.1   58.30    58
47    Marjie Richards       12   Bountiful            21:59.4   58.20    58
48    Britta Israelsen      12   Green Canyon         21:59.8   58.07    58
49    Isabella Pickers      12   Juan Diego CHS       22:04.7   56.43    56
50    Taylor Baldwin        9    Crimson Cliffs       22:08.7   55.10    55
51    Elle Crawford         10   Orem                 22:12.9   53.70    54
52    Sage Johnson          11   Pleasant Grove       22:13.2   53.60    54
53    Seidy Hernandez       11   Pleasant Grove       22:13.9   53.37    53
54    Yllka Curtis          9    West Jordan          22:14.5   53.17    53
55    Cristie Bastidas      12   West Jordan          22:14.7   53.10    53
56    Malyn Eliason         11   Ogden                22:21.8   50.73    51
57    Brianna Young         11   Springville          22:22.7   50.43    50
58    Ali Suhaka            11   Green Canyon         22:28.3   48.57    49
59    Rebecca Jenks         12   Ogden                22:30.4   47.87    48
60    Olivia Richards       12   West Jordan          22:35.0   46.33    46
61    Dalli Horrocks        10   Uintah               22:35.1   46.30    46
62    Dominika Wade         10   Judge Memorial CHS   22:38.0   45.33    45
63    Ella Still            11   Judge Memorial CHS   22:38.2   45.27    45
64    Cassidy Wilson        9    Crimson Cliffs       22:41.4   44.20    44
65    Hope Morgan           9    Richfield            22:45.3   42.90    43
66    Emily Lundstrom       11   Hurricane            22:49.6   41.47    41
67    Anna Fotheringham     12   West Jordan          22:57.9   38.70    39
68    KinLee Barney         9    Richfield            23:01.8   37.40    37
69    Heidi Corry           9    Cedar Valley         23:02.3   37.23    37
70    Macie Behunin         9    Crimson Cliffs       23:03.5   36.83    37
71    Shae Stephenson       11   Ogden                23:03.9   36.70    37
72    Madeleine Kraemer     9    Judge Memorial CHS   23:04.7   36.43    36
73    Ellie Showalter       9    Bountiful            23:07.3   35.57    36
74    Georgia Goold         9    Richfield            23:07.7   35.43    35
75    Andrea Buttermore     11   Cedar Valley         23:15.0   33.00    33
76    Sadie Kevan           10   West Jordan          23:20.0   31.33    31
77    Sara Sundquist        12   Lehi                 23:22.4   30.53    31
78    Sydney Myers          10   Crimson Cliffs       23:25.4   29.53    30
79    Halle Ellis           10   Lehi                 23:25.5   29.50    30
80    Avery Pettit          11   Lehi                 23:45.6   22.80    23

Girls Jr/Sr
1     Helena Gutierrez      12   West                 19:55.9   99.37    99
2     Jadyn Parker          12   Westlake             20:43.4   83.53    84
3     Olive Brimacombe      11   Westlake             20:49.8   81.40    81
4     Mikenzie Cook         12   Pleasant Grove       21:15.9   72.70    73
5     Aubree Camp           11   Westlake             21:42.9   63.70    64
6     Hailey Clove          11   Dixie                21:47.7   62.10    62
7     Anna Moffat           11   Westlake             21:49.7   61.43    61
8     Lila Knight           10   Summit Academy       21:55.3   59.57    60
9     Savannah Durham       11   Westlake             22:19.8   51.40    51
10    Bea Wall              12   Rowland Hall         22:48.4   41.87    42
11    America Rodriguez     12   West                 22:52.5   40.50    41
12    Autumn Sunday         12   Springville          23:01.2   37.60    38
13    Mia Richards          12   Lehi                 23:06.3   35.90    36
14    Violet Westover       12   Orem                 23:06.9   35.70    36

Girls Fr/So
1     Ruby Noorda           10   Roy                  21:24.3   69.90    70
2     Kirra Garfield        9    Orem                 22:33.4   46.87    47
3     Rosalie Olsen         9    Orem                 22:35.5   46.17    46
4     Marley Comte          9    Westlake             22:36.8   45.73    46
5     Allison Pope          9    Orem                 23:00.6   37.80    38
6     Camila Otero          9    Westlake             23:04.5   36.50    37
7     Siena Francom         10   Springville          23:15.7   32.77    33
8     Madilyn Theobald      10   Green Canyon         23:16.4   32.53    33

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Marcus Coach T Invitational 2023 TX
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - North Lakes Park - Denton, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/511382-marcus-coach-t-invitational-2023/results/952292?type=formatted 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Deer Creek       71    15:36 Avg
    2   Canyon          147    15:51 Avg
    3   Coppell         162    16:04 Avg
    4   Flower Mound    170    16:08 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
2     Graham Mitchell           12   Deer Creek                15:09.1   180.97   181
5     Brody Woodcock            12   Deer Creek                15:15.7   178.77   179
19    Tyler Schwarz             12   Deer Creek                15:42.3   169.90   170
26    Daniel Collins            12   Deer Creek                15:54.9   165.70   166
31    Spencer Carlson           12   Deer Creek                15:59.5   164.17   164
32    Ethan Stuart              11   Deer Creek                16:01.2   163.60   164
37    Micah John                9    Deer Creek                16:08.9   161.03   161

3     Alexander Niemiec         12   Canyon                    15:12.4   179.87   180
8     Lathan Lewter             11   Canyon                    15:24.4   175.87   176
9     Ryan Fernandez            11   Canyon                    15:25.7   175.43   175
60    Aaryan Katwal - Shaver    11   Canyon                    16:31.3   153.57   154
81    Noah Cooper               10   Canyon                    16:43.5   149.50   150
3     Ethan Labue               10   Canyon                    16:49.3   147.57   148 -open
97    Jamison Kirton            10   Canyon                    16:53.3   146.23   146

17    Henry Henze               12   Coppell                   15:40.3   170.57   171
18    Samarth Dubey             12   Coppell                   15:40.7   170.43   170
39    Rohit Kalpathy            10   Coppell                   16:10.2   160.60   161
50    Pranav Vegiraju           11   Coppell                   16:22.8   156.40   156
57    Grant O'Neal              11   Coppell                   16:28.9   154.37   154
88    Dominic Piccolo           12   Coppell                   16:47.2   148.27   148
7     Cole Stehly               12   Coppell                   16:57.7   144.77   145 -open
103   Jayden Benjamin           11   Coppell                   17:02.2   143.27   143

15    Avinash Patel             12   Flower Mound              15:37.2   171.60   172
35    Gavin Blad                11   Flower Mound              16:05.7   162.10   162
40    Nicolas Wiederkehr        11   Flower Mound              16:10.3   160.57   161
49    Owen Cole                 12   Flower Mound              16:22.7   156.43   156
53    Mason Yates               12   Flower Mound              16:24.7   155.77   156
1     Leonardo Redding          12   Flower Mound              16:47.4   148.20   148 -open
8     Alvin Williams            11   Flower Mound              16:58.5   144.50   145 -open
9     Parker Shaw               11   Flower Mound              16:59.7   144.10   144 -open
108   Joshua Pittner            11   Flower Mound              17:06.8   141.73   142


Boys Elite
1     Aleksandr Acuna           11   Denton Braswell           14:58.6   184.47   184 *
2     Graham Mitchell           12   Deer Creek                15:09.1   180.97   181
3     Alexander Niemiec         12   Canyon                    15:12.4   179.87   180
4     Toby Eaton                12   Mansfield Legacy          15:12.9   179.70   180
5     Brody Woodcock            12   Deer Creek                15:15.7   178.77   179
6     Max Miller                12   Prosper                   15:20.7   177.10   177
7     Logan Tauch               12   Melissa                   15:23.4   176.20   176
8     Lathan Lewter             11   Canyon                    15:24.4   175.87   176
9     Ryan Fernandez            11   Canyon                    15:25.7   175.43   175
10    Parker Noffz              11   Lewisville Marcus         15:27.6   174.80   175
11    Elijiah Rivera - Campos   11   Lewisville Hebron         15:31.1   173.63   174
12    Colby Lange               12   Keller Timber Creek       15:32.2   173.27   173
13    Angel Sanchez             12   FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis    15:33.6   172.80   173
14    Matthias Peterson         11   Northwest Nelson          15:35.7   172.10   172
15    Avinash Patel             12   Flower Mound              15:37.2   171.60   172
16    Matthew Kasenic           11   Rock Hill                 15:39.8   170.73   171
17    Henry Henze               12   Coppell                   15:40.3   170.57   171
18    Samarth Dubey             12   Coppell                   15:40.7   170.43   170
19    Tyler Schwarz             12   Deer Creek                15:42.3   169.90   170
20    Josh McCartney            11   Frisco Heritage           15:43.5   169.50   170
21    Aviel Gasko               12   Dallas Wilson             15:46.5   168.50   169
22    Brett Jacobs              12   Colleyville Heritage      15:47.5   168.17   168
23    Joshua Odums              11   Mansfield Legacy          15:48.1   167.97   168
24    Jose Almanza              11   Midland Senior            15:48.8   167.73   168
25    William Shepherd          12   Plano West                15:50.4   167.20   167
26    Daniel Collins            12   Deer Creek                15:54.9   165.70   166
27    Raja Mehendale            12   Dallas St Marks           15:56.1   165.30   165
28    Aiden Ellis               12   Denton                    15:56.4   165.20   165
29    Landon Debbas             12   Plano West                15:58.3   164.57   165
30    Evan Ewert                10   Frisco Independence       15:58.7   164.43   164
31    Spencer Carlson           12   Deer Creek                15:59.5   164.17   164
32    Ethan Stuart              11   Deer Creek                16:01.2   163.60   164
33    Beck Fournet              10   Home School Athletic Asso 16:03.1   162.97   163
34    Patrick Bullock           12   Colleyville Heritage      16:03.5   162.83   163
35    Gavin Blad                11   Flower Mound              16:05.7   162.10   162
36    Wallace Bullock           11   Colleyville Heritage      16:08.7   161.10   161
37    Micah John                9    Deer Creek                16:08.9   161.03   161
38    Blayne Bradford           12   Grapevine                 16:08.9   161.03   161
39    Rohit Kalpathy            10   Coppell                   16:10.2   160.60   161
40    Nicolas Wiederkehr        11   Flower Mound              16:10.3   160.57   161
41    Logan Dellenbach          12   Rock Hill                 16:12.2   159.93   160
42    Jack Fink                 11   Aledo                     16:14.8   159.07   159
43    Daniel Martinez           9    Sanger                    16:15.5   158.83   159
44    Adams Odhiambo            12   Melissa                   16:15.6   158.80   159
45    Logan Fabrega             12   Plano West                16:16.6   158.47   158
46    Jason Wade                11   Northwest Nelson          16:18.3   157.90   158
47    Layton Ybarra             10   Aledo                     16:18.6   157.80   158
48    Will Locknane             11   Plano West                16:19.7   157.43   157
49    Owen Cole                 12   Flower Mound              16:22.7   156.43   156
50    Pranav Vegiraju           11   Coppell                   16:22.8   156.40   156
51    Blake Morrison            12   Wolfforth Frenship        16:23.5   156.17   156
52    Michael Kovach            12   Carroll                   16:24.0   156.00   156
53    Mason Yates               12   Flower Mound              16:24.7   155.77   156
54    Parker Steinbrueck        12   Dallas St Marks           16:25.3   155.57   156
55    Bennett Blevins           11   Dallas Highland Park      16:27.1   154.97   155
56    Noah Roby                 11   Dallas St Marks           16:28.8   154.40   154
57    Grant O'Neal              11   Coppell                   16:28.9   154.37   154
58    Asa McCaleb               12   Dallas St Marks           16:29.2   154.27   154
59    Austin Wancio             12   Allen                     16:29.5   154.17   154
60    Aaryan Katwal - Shaver    11   Canyon                    16:31.3   153.57   154
61    Hudson Lowry              11   Carroll                   16:31.7   153.43   153
62    John Adam Kieda           12   Carroll                   16:32.1   153.30   153
63    Jackson Dean              12   Dallas Highland Park      16:32.5   153.17   153
64    Jackson Bellm             10   Northwest Nelson          16:32.7   153.10   153
65    Bruno Nascimento          10   Rock Hill                 16:33.2   152.93   153
66    Nathan Brookner           9    Allen                     16:33.4   152.87   153
67    Caleb Hinson              12   Prosper                   16:33.8   152.73   153
68    Michael Fuller            10   Carroll                   16:34.1   152.63   153
69    Alex Smith                12   Northwest Nelson          16:34.1   152.63   153
70    Sam Musgrave              11   Sanger                    16:36.5   151.83   152
71    Caleb Lo                  11   Carroll                   16:37.6   151.47   151
72    Hunter Lemma              11   Plano Senior HS           16:38.6   151.13   151
73    Nicolas Lopez             12   Johnson                   16:38.6   151.13   151
74    Angel Luvianos            12   Lewisville Hebron         16:39.2   150.93   151
75    Joseph Arrona             12   Denton Braswell           16:40.2   150.60   151
76    Abel Solorio              12   Cumberland Academy        16:40.6   150.47   150
77    Grant Krueger             11   Prosper                   16:41.4   150.20   150
78    Michael McCart            10   Prosper                   16:42.0   150.00   150
79    Josh Hook                 11   Dallas Covenant           16:42.0   150.00   150
80    James Kinniburgh          12   Rockwall                  16:43.1   149.63   150
81    Noah Cooper               10   Canyon                    16:43.5   149.50   150
82    Jason Naja                12   Colleyville Heritage      16:44.2   149.27   149
83    Anthony Ignacio           12   Denton Braswell           16:44.7   149.10   149
84    Liam Bengtsson            10   Northwest Nelson          16:44.8   149.07   149
85    Olivier Elie-Dit-Cosaque  9    Allen                     16:45.5   148.83   149
86    Adam Fuentes              11   West Mesquite             16:46.8   148.40   148
87    Mitchell Samuels          10   Lewisville Marcus         16:47.1   148.30   148
88    Dominic Piccolo           12   Coppell                   16:47.2   148.27   148
89    Brett Cram                12   Wolfforth Frenship        16:47.6   148.13   148
90    Andrew Mann               12   Greenhill                 16:48.6   147.80   148
91    William Jaudes            12   Dallas Highland Park      16:49.2   147.60   148
92    Luke Hall                 10   Dallas Highland Park      16:49.6   147.47   147
93    Ryan Krasinski            11   Carroll                   16:49.6   147.47   147
94    Jeremy Potts              10   Lewisville Hebron         16:49.8   147.40   147
95    Carter Williams           12   Johnson                   16:51.2   146.93   147
96    Frankie Stewart           11   Dallas Highland Park      16:52.0   146.67   147
97    Jamison Kirton            10   Canyon                    16:53.3   146.23   146
98    Jaydon Jones              12   Northwest Nelson          16:54.3   145.90   146
99    Kieran Cooley             12   Johnson                   16:54.9   145.70   146
100   Hayden Gaunt              10   Dallas Wilson             16:57.1   144.97   145
101   Blake Adkins              11   Plano West                16:58.2   144.60   145
102   Jacob Baumgartner         10   Dallas Highland Park      17:02.1   143.30   143
103   Jayden Benjamin           11   Coppell                   17:02.2   143.27   143
104   Stephen Grimm             10   Dallas Wilson             17:03.5   142.83   143
105   Gavin Jasenof             10   Rock Hill                 17:04.4   142.53   143
106   Mason Partain             10   Grapevine                 17:04.7   142.43   142
107   Benjamin White            11   Forney                    17:06.6   141.80   142
108   Joshua Pittner            11   Flower Mound              17:06.8   141.73   142
109   Keigan Trussell           11   Wylie East                17:08.9   141.03   141
110   Chase Vogler              11   Allen                     17:09.3   140.90   141
111   Evan Petermeier           12   Rock Hill                 17:09.3   140.90   141
112   Cameron Williamson        10   Allen                     17:09.4   140.87   141
113   Kavish Patel              11   Lewisville Hebron         17:11.9   140.03   140
114   Nicholas Peters           12   Keller Timber Creek       17:12.2   139.93   140
115   Kaleb Huchthausen         9    Frisco Independence       17:12.6   139.80   140
116   Ian McDonald              11   Melissa                   17:12.9   139.70   140
117   Wes Anderson              10   Dripping Springs          17:14.2   139.27   139
118   Patrick Callahan          9    Rock Hill                 17:14.5   139.17   139
119   George Witman             12   Colleyville Heritage      17:15.9   138.70   139
120   Nathaniel Pineda          12   Forney                    17:16.0   138.67   139
121   Alden Amor                11   Denton                    17:16.0   138.67   139
122   Chris Williams            11   Greenhill                 17:16.1   138.63   139
123   Dominick Barrera          10   Aledo                     17:16.2   138.60   139
124   Braden Lamb               12   Home School Athletic Asso 17:16.3   138.57   139
125   Zachary Brown             11   Rock Hill                 17:16.4   138.53   139
126   Luke Schabel              11   Aledo                     17:16.8   138.40   138
127   Cristian Barron           12   Rockwall                  17:19.5   137.50   138
128   Logan Rice                12   Dallas Covenant           17:19.6   137.47   137
129   Andrew Pollock            10   Plano West                17:20.7   137.10   137
130   John Bodwell              10   Lewisville Hebron         17:21.3   136.90   137
131   Nathan Cole               9    Flower Mound              17:22.6   136.47   136
132   Kayden Ferguson           12   Colleyville Heritage      17:23.0   136.33   136
133   Matthew Stubenazy         12   Lewisville Marcus         17:23.4   136.20   136
134   Griffin Killeen           11   Grapevine                 17:23.7   136.10   136
135   Clark Cooper              12   Dallas St Marks           17:23.7   136.10   136
136   Gus Caddell               11   Dripping Springs          17:24.3   135.90   136
137   Luke Lopez                12   Denton Braswell           17:24.7   135.77   136
138   Isaac Arredondo           10   Alvarado                  17:25.0   135.67   136
139   Elijah McCoy              12   Johnson                   17:25.2   135.60   136
140   Anthony Montalta          10   Melissa                   17:26.1   135.30   135
141   Boston Martinez           12   Ft Worth Southwest        17:26.4   135.20   135
142   Luke Brown                10   Lewisville Marcus         17:27.4   134.87   135
143   Logan Taber               11   Wylie East                17:28.3   134.57   135
144   Lane Tomlinson            10   Grapevine                 17:29.4   134.20   134
145   Brackston Lechleitner     10   Lewisville Hebron         17:30.2   133.93   134
146   KJ Seale                  12   Lewisville Hebron         17:30.3   133.90   134
147   Cade Knavel               11   Sanger                    17:30.7   133.77   134
148   Jorge Garcia              11   Grapevine                 17:31.4   133.53   134
149   Aaron Borges              11   Denton                    17:35.2   132.27   132
150   Caleb Taylor              11   Colleyville Heritage      17:36.0   132.00   132
151   Khaedyn Lawson            12   Sanger                    17:38.6   131.13   131
152   Anderson Smith            10   Aledo                     17:40.6   130.47   130
153   Michael Price             9    Wylie East                17:41.1   130.30   130
154   Britton Bottoms           10   Melissa                   17:41.5   130.17   130
155   Rafael Ochoa              10   Northwest Nelson          17:42.6   129.80   130
156   Angel Connell             12   West Mesquite             17:42.7   129.77   130
157   Jett Jones                11   Carroll                   17:43.0   129.67   130
158   Alex Limon                12   Sanger                    17:43.6   129.47   129
159   Caleb Wood                10   Lewisville Marcus         17:43.6   129.47   129
160   Tyler Connelly            9    Aledo                     17:43.9   129.37   129
161   Max Villasana             12   Dallas Highland Park      17:44.2   129.27   129
162   Sam Tjio                  10   Grapevine                 17:44.5   129.17   129
163   Matthew Kinniburgh        9    Rockwall                  17:44.7   129.10   129
164   Samuel Bulmer             12   Lewisville Marcus         17:45.0   129.00   129
165   Abel Silverman            11   Dripping Springs          17:45.4   128.87   129
166   Kaleb Arredondo           10   Alvarado                  17:46.0   128.67   129
167   Carlos Arriaga            10   West Mesquite             17:46.0   128.67   129
168   Tate Clackler             10   Decatur                   17:46.1   128.63   129
169   Austin Streiff            11   Midland Senior            17:46.9   128.37   128
170   Hector Lazaro             11   Dallas Sunset             17:47.2   128.27   128
171   Sanjan Gangireddy         11   Frisco Independence       17:47.9   128.03   128
172   Jacob Lara                12   Decatur                   17:49.7   127.43   127
173   Nathan Schmidt            12   Keller Timber Creek       17:52.1   126.63   127
174   Johnathan Dys             12   Home School Athletic Asso 17:53.5   126.17   126
175   Jaxon Wall                11   Decatur                   17:53.9   126.03   126
176   Harman Pope               9    Dallas St Marks           17:56.0   125.33   125
177   Noah Sparks               11   Alvarado                  17:56.0   125.33   125
178   Jacob Dominguez           9    Wolfforth Frenship        17:56.6   125.13   125
179   Dominic Ward              11   Frisco Liberty            17:57.6   124.80   125
180   Evan Segura               12   Dallas Wilson             17:57.7   124.77   125
181   Landon Andrews            11   Dripping Springs          18:00.8   123.73   124
182   Christian Cortez          11   Sanger                    18:01.0   123.67   124
183   Fabian Ruvalcaba          12   Decatur                   18:01.2   123.60   124
184   Erek Smith                11   Plano Senior HS           18:01.5   123.50   124
185   Ethan Montes              11   Johnson                   18:01.8   123.40   123
186   Greyson Hill              9    Dripping Springs          18:03.2   122.93   123
187   Mykol Aguilera            9    Midland Senior            18:03.9   122.70   123
188   Christopher Permezel      12   Plano Senior HS           18:04.4   122.53   123
189   Ryan Kim                  10   Grapevine                 18:05.9   122.03   122
190   Spencer Lawson            11   Denton Braswell           18:06.5   121.83   122
191   Maxwell Richards          9    Keller Timber Creek       18:08.0   121.33   121
192   Parker Hultgren           12   Melissa                   18:09.3   120.90   121
193   Brady Amerson             10   Home School Athletic Asso 18:09.9   120.70   121
194   Ricardo Pena              11   Johnson                   18:10.1   120.63   121
195   Mark Ramirez              10   Lewisville Marcus         18:12.4   119.87   120
196   Braden Sutton             11   Keller Timber Creek       18:12.7   119.77   120
197   Cuauhtemoc Castro         11   Dallas Wilson             18:13.6   119.47   119
198   Jorge Nava                11   Alvarado                  18:19.4   117.53   118
199   Justin Cothran            11   Rockwall                  18:21.2   116.93   117
200   Cade Krug                 12   Frisco Liberty            18:22.1   116.63   117

Boys Open
1     Leonardo Redding          12   Flower Mound              16:47.4   148.20   148
2     Joshua Flage              9    Lewisville Hebron         16:48.8   147.73   148
3     Ethan Labue               10   Canyon                    16:49.3   147.57   148
4     Brady Conway              12   Deer Creek                16:50.7   147.10   147
5     Chase Hope                11   Northwest Nelson          16:52.1   146.63   147
6     Joe Jackman               12   Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 16:56.1   145.30   145
7     Cole Stehly               12   Coppell                   16:57.7   144.77   145
8     Alvin Williams            11   Flower Mound              16:58.5   144.50   145
9     Parker Shaw               11   Flower Mound              16:59.7   144.10   144
10    Quentin Hoogs             10   Deer Creek                17:00.5   143.83   144
11    Jackson Brown             10   Northwest Nelson          17:07.7   141.43   141
12    Matthias Bessey           12   Plano East                17:08.7   141.10   141
13    Nathan Lam                11   Deer Creek                17:08.9   141.03   141
14    Mouad Balla               11   Wylie                     17:09.0   141.00   141
15    Luke Lindberg             12   Celina                    17:10.8   140.40   140
16    Aaron Molina              11   Princeton                 17:12.1   139.97   140
17    Landon Cooper             10   Wylie                     17:15.1   138.97   139
18    Colson Robertson          10   Deer Creek                17:15.3   138.90   139
19    Srivanth Rudrangi         10   Coppell                   17:16.0   138.67   139
20    Drew Reed                 10   Deer Creek                17:22.4   136.53   137
21    Collin Morell             12   Northwest Nelson          17:23.3   136.23   136
22    Jordan Ruehl              11   Celina                    17:23.5   136.17   136
23    Daniel Platas             9    Gainesville               17:23.9   136.03   136
24    Andrew Huddleston         11   Canyon                    17:24.0   136.00   136
25    Claudio Auns              9    Carroll                   17:24.8   135.73   136
26    Hayes Iacomini            9    Flower Mound              17:26.5   135.17   135
27    Aiden George              10   Coppell                   17:27.9   134.70   135
28    Owen Clagett              10   Northwest Nelson          17:30.0   134.00   134
29    Shaan Bhakta              11   Plano East                17:30.6   133.80   134
30    Aurial Teemoi             11   Deer Creek                17:30.6   133.80   134
31    Zack Rigsby               11   Gainesville               17:30.9   133.70   134
32    Jase Wilson               12   Coppell                   17:31.3   133.57   134
33    Gibson Walker             10   Dallas Covenant           17:33.5   132.83   133
34    Chandler Israel           10   Plano East                17:34.1   132.63   133
35    Edurado Olalde            11   Princeton                 17:34.2   132.60   133
36    Bipul Padhy               11   Plano East                17:37.1   131.63   132
37    Benjamin Morrison         10   Wylie East                17:37.7   131.43   131
38    Dillon Khera              11   Coppell                   17:39.9   130.70   131
39    Oscar Ramirez             11   Gainesville               17:43.1   129.63   130
40    Dayson Smith              11   Canyon                    17:43.1   129.63   130
41    Beckham Sams              9    Lewisville Hebron         17:45.8   128.73   129
42    Bennett Cory              11   Pilot Point               17:46.2   128.60   129
43    Owen Barnett              9    Grapevine                 17:47.4   128.20   128
44    Ronin Bennett             10   Flower Mound              17:47.9   128.03   128
45    Taylor Smart              11   Deer Creek                17:48.1   127.97   128
46    Aidan Bedwell             12   Carroll                   17:48.4   127.87   128
47    Grant Grizzle             12   Johnson                   17:52.0   126.67   127
48    Logan Large               12   Colleyville Heritage      17:54.0   126.00   126
49    Noah Verdin               9    Dallas Covenant           17:54.7   125.77   126
50    Manu Contreras            11   Deer Creek                17:55.8   125.40   125
51    Lucas Mata                11   Canyon                    17:55.9   125.37   125
52    Will Smith                10   Princeton                 17:56.4   125.20   125


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound          114    18:40 Avg
    2   Deer Creek            125    19:16 Avg
    3   Aledo                 127    19:05 Avg
    4   Colleyville Heritage  167    19:24 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
1     Samantha Humphries        12   Flower Mound              17:09.3   142.90   143
3     Alexandra Fox             11   Flower Mound              17:36.8   133.73   134
27    Eliana Rivera             9    Flower Mound              19:16.4   100.53   101
1     Catherine Henderson       12   Flower Mound              19:33.6   94.80    95 -open
45    Emma Cheverton            10   Flower Mound              19:34.3   94.57    95
55    Megan Schmidt             9    Flower Mound              19:44.5   91.17    91
2     Madeline Wong             10   Flower Mound              19:47.3   90.23    90 -open
4     Adeline Bennett           9    Flower Mound              19:55.9   87.37    87 -open
7     Mckayla Kohutek           10   Flower Mound              20:07.6   83.47    83 -open

15    Madelynn Clark            10   Deer Creek                18:54.5   107.83   108
30    Sadie Wedge               11   Deer Creek                19:17.3   100.23   100
31    Maddie Cottier            11   Deer Creek                19:18.4   99.87    100
33    Graycie Lucas             10   Deer Creek                19:24.0   98.00    98
34    Riley Woodcock            9    Deer Creek                19:26.3   97.23    97
37    Cadee Shannon             11   Deer Creek                19:27.7   96.77    97
39    Kenzie Ross               12   Deer Creek                19:29.5   96.17    96

4     Madison Larsen            10   Aledo                     18:05.4   124.20   124
12    Micah Neal                9    Aledo                     18:42.6   111.80   112
19    Molly Garrison            10   Aledo                     19:01.1   105.63   106
44    Sofia Brandenburg         10   Aledo                     19:34.2   94.60    95
66    Mykel Murry               10   Aledo                     20:05.5   84.17    84
70    Elizabeth Griffin         10   Aledo                     20:09.2   82.93    83
128   Mayden Mitchell           9    Aledo                     21:15.4   60.87    61


Girls Elite
1     Samantha Humphries        12   Flower Mound              17:09.3   142.90   143 *
2     Macy Wingard              10   Denton Braswell           17:21.3   138.90   139
3     Alexandra Fox             11   Flower Mound              17:36.8   133.73   134
4     Madison Larsen            10   Aledo                     18:05.4   124.20   124
5     Sydni Wilkins             12   Frisco Liberty            18:12.1   121.97   122
6     MJ Novelli                11   Northwest Nelson          18:19.8   119.40   119
7     Lola Deane                12   Fort Worth Boswell        18:20.4   119.20   119
8     Addison Hite              12   Pilot Point               18:20.6   119.13   119
9     Megan Calhoun             11   Keller Timber Creek       18:35.7   114.10   114
10    Mia McGlade               12   Allen                     18:40.1   112.63   113
11    Josie Osbourne            10   Colleyville Heritage      18:42.4   111.87   112
12    Micah Neal                9    Aledo                     18:42.6   111.80   112
13    Reyna Heisserer           11   Northwest Nelson          18:48.1   109.97   110
14    Madeline Heckler          10   Dallas Highland Park      18:50.2   109.27   109
15    Madelynn Clark            10   Deer Creek                18:54.5   107.83   108
16    Natali Velasquez          9    Colleyville Heritage      18:57.4   106.87   107
17    Grace Pineda              12   Fort Worth Boswell        19:00.3   105.90   106
18    Alexus Vasquez            12   Sanger                    19:00.9   105.70   106
19    Molly Garrison            10   Aledo                     19:01.1   105.63   106
20    Jane Salgado              11   Forney                    19:03.5   104.83   105
21    Rachel Kinniburgh         10   Rockwall                  19:05.2   104.27   104
22    Cameron Belcher           12   Windthorst                19:08.9   103.03   103
23    Sofia Golladay            11   Frisco Liberty            19:10.5   102.50   103
24    Mallory Sherrer           11   Coppell                   19:11.1   102.30   102
25    Kendall McCullough        9    Keller Timber Creek       19:14.9   101.03   101
26    Saylor Stevenson          11   Rockwall                  19:15.8   100.73   101
27    Eliana Rivera             9    Flower Mound              19:16.4   100.53   101
28    Kayla Dickerson           12   Dallas Highland Park      19:16.4   100.53   101
29    Lucy Fredenburg           11   Dripping Springs          19:17.0   100.33   100
30    Sadie Wedge               11   Deer Creek                19:17.3   100.23   100
31    Maddie Cottier            11   Deer Creek                19:18.4   99.87    100
32    Amaya Mendoza             12   Wolfforth Frenship        19:20.8   99.07    99
33    Graycie Lucas             10   Deer Creek                19:24.0   98.00    98
34    Riley Woodcock            9    Deer Creek                19:26.3   97.23    97
35    Alexia Callahan           12   Rock Hill                 19:26.7   97.10    97
36    Arya Diggikar             12   Colleyville Heritage      19:27.2   96.93    97
37    Cadee Shannon             11   Deer Creek                19:27.7   96.77    97
38    Kylie Acuna               10   Denton Braswell           19:29.4   96.20    96
39    Kenzie Ross               12   Deer Creek                19:29.5   96.17    96
40    Abigail Stucker           11   Keller Timber Creek       19:30.0   96.00    96
41    Sara Gasca                10   Lewisville Hebron         19:32.2   95.27    95
42    Kennedy Hodges            9    Plano West                19:33.0   95.00    95
43    Liv Lambert               12   Wylie                     19:33.4   94.87    95
44    Sofia Brandenburg         10   Aledo                     19:34.2   94.60    95
45    Emma Cheverton            10   Flower Mound              19:34.3   94.57    95
46    Elena Sather              9    Northwest Nelson          19:37.8   93.40    93
47    Anna Williams             11   Rock Hill                 19:38.1   93.30    93
48    Alivia Spangler           10   Prosper                   19:38.8   93.07    93
49    Maggie Cuppett            12   Northwest Nelson          19:41.0   92.33    92
50    Maggie Breitenstein       9    Prosper                   19:41.7   92.10    92
51    Sofia Vences              11   Dripping Springs          19:42.3   91.90    92
52    Brooklyn Dotts            10   Fort Worth Boswell        19:43.1   91.63    92
53    Erin Young                11   Prosper                   19:43.4   91.53    92
54    Katelyn McCown            11   Grapevine                 19:44.4   91.20    91
55    Megan Schmidt             9    Flower Mound              19:44.5   91.17    91
56    Olivia Sandoval           10   Colleyville Heritage      19:46.5   90.50    91
57    Nora Ryan                 11   Prosper                   19:48.5   89.83    90
58    Abigail Bray              11   Wylie                     19:53.7   88.10    88
59    Lauren Polk               12   Rock Hill                 19:54.4   87.87    88
60    Alexandria Navarro        12   Grapevine                 19:57.0   87.00    87
61    Taylor Dowers             10   Lewisville Hebron         19:57.6   86.80    87
62    Mara Reed                 11   Argyle                    19:59.2   86.27    86
63    Sara Sorenson             12   Plano Senior HS           20:00.3   85.90    86
64    Breelyn Francis           12   Grapevine                 20:02.9   85.03    85
65    Zyla Deshone              10   Wolfforth Frenship        20:04.5   84.50    85
66    Mykel Murry               10   Aledo                     20:05.5   84.17    84
67    Alexa Velasco             11   Dripping Springs          20:05.7   84.10    84
68    Hannah Edwards            12   Lewisville Marcus         20:06.1   83.97    84
69    Bonnie Miller             12   Colleyville Heritage      20:06.6   83.80    84
70    Elizabeth Griffin         10   Aledo                     20:09.2   82.93    83
71    Giselle Martinez          10   Decatur                   20:10.6   82.47    82
72    Amrita Thiru              10   Colleyville Heritage      20:11.0   82.33    82
73    Julissa Almodovar         12   Fort Worth Boswell        20:11.3   82.23    82
74    Gabriella Tesoriero       11   Carroll                   20:12.6   81.80    82
75    Claire Deeken             9    Dallas Highland Park      20:12.7   81.77    82
76    Carmela Bell              11   Carroll                   20:13.3   81.57    82
77    Ryan Sontag               9    Dallas Highland Park      20:13.6   81.47    81
78    Emma Santoro              12   Rockwall                  20:14.6   81.13    81
79    Laurel Hoskovec           10   Dripping Springs          20:15.5   80.83    81
80    Macie Peterman            10   Northwest Nelson          20:16.5   80.50    81
81    Caitlyn Ruback            10   Frisco Liberty            20:18.3   79.90    80
82    Maya Easterwood           9    Coppell                   20:18.9   79.70    80
83    Gracie Spillman           12   Dallas Highland Park      20:20.6   79.13    79
84    Isabella Baeza            11   Lewisville Marcus         20:21.8   78.73    79
85    Bryn Daugherty            12   Lewisville Hebron         20:22.4   78.53    79
86    Amelia Martinez           12   Keller Timber Creek       20:25.5   77.50    78
87    Natalia Crnecki           9    Argyle                    20:26.4   77.20    77
88    Meghan Ledoux             11   Plano East                20:27.1   76.97    77
89    Kylee Cusick              12   Carroll                   20:27.4   76.87    77
90    Lindsey Teufel            12   Rock Hill                 20:27.8   76.73    77
91    Laurel Jarrott            12   Johnson                   20:28.3   76.57    77
92    Caroline Scott            11   Dallas Highland Park      20:31.0   75.67    76
93    Libby Day                 9    Northwest Nelson          20:31.5   75.50    76
94    Katie Taulbee             12   Dallas Highland Park      20:32.1   75.30    75
95    Hannah Delay              12   Lewisville Hebron         20:32.1   75.30    75
96    Hope Hughey               11   Sanger                    20:33.5   74.83    75
97    Kaylee Smith              9    Midland Senior            20:34.5   74.50    75
98    Madison Johnson           12   Dripping Springs          20:36.3   73.90    74
99    Aoife Journagan           9    Argyle                    20:37.5   73.50    74
100   Reagan Nicks              9    Decatur                   20:40.4   72.53    73
101   Ashton Grahl              10   Sanger                    20:40.8   72.40    72
102   Bess Davis                9    Keller Timber Creek       20:41.2   72.27    72
103   Ayla Rushton              11   Lewisville Marcus         20:42.1   71.97    72
104   Mia Simons                12   Dripping Springs          20:43.8   71.40    71
105   Brooke Kilpatrick         9    Argyle                    20:43.8   71.40    71
106   Elise Schwendinger        9    Lewisville Marcus         20:44.4   71.20    71
107   Farah Hughey              10   Sanger                    20:45.9   70.70    71
108   Avery McCoy               12   Wylie                     20:48.2   69.93    70
109   Rachel Arrington          11   Coppell                   20:49.0   69.67    70
110   Rylea Bernhard            12   Dripping Springs          20:49.6   69.47    69
111   Lauren Sims               12   Carroll                   20:50.0   69.33    69
112   Sophia Wilwayco           12   Carroll                   20:50.5   69.17    69
113   Campbell Jordan           12   Allen                     20:50.6   69.13    69
114   Katie Hurrell             11   Carroll                   20:51.0   69.00    69
115   Alyssa Lay                9    Northwest Nelson          20:51.8   68.73    69
116   Charley Hamilton          12   Rockwall                  20:52.8   68.40    68
117   Laney McBride             11   Allen                     20:55.8   67.40    67
118   Ella Anding               11   Lewisville Hebron         20:56.2   67.27    67
119   Paige Rogers              12   Plano West                20:56.6   67.13    67
120   Leslie Brooke Cooksy      11   Forney                    20:58.1   66.63    67
121   Paige Orr                 10   Wylie                     21:00.5   65.83    66
122   Lilah Gornell             10   Carroll                   21:02.8   65.07    65
123   Nayeli Munoz              12   Johnson                   21:08.3   63.23    63
124   Madeline Patel            12   Prosper                   21:08.7   63.10    63
125   Emily Dallas              10   Argyle                    21:10.9   62.37    62
126   Emma Hubiak               10   Lewisville Hebron         21:12.3   61.90    62
127   Claire Bettencourt        11   Flower Mound              21:14.1   61.30    61
128   Mayden Mitchell           9    Aledo                     21:15.4   60.87    61
129   Akshita Thiru             10   Colleyville Heritage      21:15.6   60.80    61
130   Taryn Elmer               9    Lewisville Marcus         21:18.8   59.73    60
131   Andrea Irelan             12   Wolfforth Frenship        21:19.3   59.57    60
132   Leyton Roberts            11   Rockwall                  21:20.1   59.30    59
133   Dasha Cogburn             10   Allen                     21:20.9   59.03    59
134   Savannah Belcher          12   Sanger                    21:22.2   58.60    59
135   Geneva McCreight          10   Grapevine                 21:22.7   58.43    58
136   Aubrianna Burfield        12   Wolfforth Frenship        21:25.0   57.67    58
137   Mia Klein                 11   Rock Hill                 21:29.1   56.30    56
138   Bella Smith               9    Allen                     21:31.4   55.53    56
139   Lauren Bauroth            11   Home School Athletic Asso 21:32.7   55.10    55
140   Blaikley Himes            11   Grapevine                 21:32.7   55.10    55
141   Lauren Bennett            10   Coppell                   21:36.6   53.80    54
142   Rocio Almanza             10   Midland Senior            21:36.8   53.73    54
143   Reese Oswald              10   Allen                     21:39.6   52.80    53
144   Bess Williams             10   Coppell                   21:41.7   52.10    52
145   Sophia Sanchez            12   Argyle                    21:42.8   51.73    52
146   Camile De La Parra Carrett9    Lewisville Marcus         21:43.0   51.67    52
147   Lauren Griffin            10   Wolfforth Frenship        21:43.4   51.53    52
148   Lexi Romanelli            9    Keller Timber Creek       21:43.8   51.40    51
149   Ava Beaty                 11   Coppell                   21:46.7   50.43    50
150   Srishti Shetty            10   Frisco Liberty            21:49.0   49.67    50
151   Emma Mcalister            12   Decatur                   21:51.9   48.70    49
152   Sydney Powell             10   Keller Timber Creek       21:52.4   48.53    49
153   Ally Smith                11   Fort Worth Boswell        21:54.2   47.93    48
154   Lucy Martinson            11   Coppell                   21:54.2   47.93    48
155   Ryann Griffiths           12   Rock Hill                 21:57.1   46.97    47
156   Grace Knight              12   Decatur                   22:01.3   45.57    46
157   Gracie Grahl              10   Sanger                    22:09.5   42.83    43
158   Landrey Haddix            9    Home School Athletic Asso 22:10.3   42.57    43
159   Ashley Griffin            10   Wolfforth Frenship        22:13.8   41.40    41
160   Kayla Winter              12   Frisco Liberty            22:15.5   40.83    41
161   Kate Roberts              12   Wylie                     22:17.5   40.17    40
162   Sophia Christensen        9    Decatur                   22:23.3   38.23    38
163   Madison Schwabe           11   Decatur                   22:32.3   35.23    35
164   Taylor Galbreath          11   Sanger                    22:45.6   30.80    31
165   Margaret Schmidt          10   Argyle                    22:45.9   30.70    31

Girls JV
1     Maya Winterburn           11   Flower Mound              20:49.9   69.37    69
2     Ava Clayton               12   Flower Mound              20:54.7   67.77    68
3     Liana Cluley              9    Flower Mound              21:01.9   65.37    65
4     Amy Cheverton             10   Flower Mound              21:23.7   58.10    58
5     Elle Hall                 10   Flower Mound              21:23.8   58.07    58
6     Caroline Coman            10   Lewisville Marcus         21:31.2   55.60    56
7     Hayden Gray               10   Dallas Highland Park      21:32.5   55.17    55
8     London Dezurik            10   Grapevine                 21:39.1   52.97    53
9     Riley Reece               12   Flower Mound              21:47.5   50.17    50
10    Peyton Walkowicz          9    Rockwall                  21:57.3   46.90    47
11    Aubrey Connally           12   Aledo                     22:06.1   43.97    44
12    Caitlin Tullos            11   Flower Mound              22:07.2   43.60    44
13    Katherine Wilson          12   Flower Mound              22:12.4   41.87    42
14    Julia Berlin              10   Dallas Highland Park      22:15.4   40.87    41
15    Bailey Hammock            11   Grapevine                 22:18.2   39.93    40

Girls Open
1     Catherine Henderson       12   Flower Mound              19:33.6   94.80    95
2     Madeline Wong             10   Flower Mound              19:47.3   90.23    90
3     Stephanie Ojo             11   Wylie East                19:53.5   88.17    88
4     Adeline Bennett           9    Flower Mound              19:55.9   87.37    87
5     Tatum Cross               11   Celina                    20:06.0   84.00    84
6     Madison Akers             10   Wylie East                20:07.5   83.50    84
7     Mckayla Kohutek           10   Flower Mound              20:07.6   83.47    83
8     Lesley Velez              11   Deer Creek                20:16.0   80.67    81
9     Cameron Fowler            9    Northwest Nelson          20:22.5   78.50    79
10    Campbell Dean             10   Dallas Highland Park      20:28.2   76.60    77
11    Ava Smith                 10   Pilot Point               20:32.6   75.13    75
12    Avery Anderson            11   Flower Mound              20:33.9   74.70    75
13    Lauren Velasco            10   Dripping Springs          20:34.4   74.53    75
14    Lillie Ybarra             9    Lewisville Hebron         20:35.8   74.07    74
15    Diem Casselberry          9    Melissa                   20:38.9   73.03    73
16    Jasmeet Braich            12   Flower Mound              20:40.9   72.37    72
17    Emory Bumgardner          12   Deer Creek                20:41.8   72.07    72
18    Georgia Giesinger         9    Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 20:42.3   71.90    72
19    Anna Romero               11   Lewisville Marcus         20:43.9   71.37    71
20    Annalise Murray           10   Flower Mound              20:44.0   71.33    71
21    Varsha Ravi               11   Dallas Highland Park      20:44.8   71.07    71
22    Natalie Nguyen            12   Plano East                20:45.3   70.90    71
23    Katelyn Bennett           10   Deer Creek                20:46.2   70.60    71
24    Ava Samuel                10   Celina                    20:46.3   70.57    71
25    Leighton Pillow           9    Colleyville Heritage      20:46.3   70.57    71
26    Dyan Tecuatl              10   Plano East                20:46.4   70.53    71
27    Clara Deweese             9    Colleyville Heritage      20:51.6   68.80    69
28    Keira Primer              10   Flower Mound              20:55.0   67.67    68
29    Page Matthews             11   Flower Mound              20:55.8   67.40    67
30    Kristjana Miller          12   Prosper                   20:56.3   67.23    67
31    Gabrielle Schwabe         12   Deer Creek                20:56.4   67.20    67
32    Meagan Graham             12   Prosper                   20:57.9   66.70    67
33    Emily Nelson              11   Northwest Nelson          20:59.3   66.23    66
34    Natalie Cotton            12   Plano East                20:59.7   66.10    66
35    Lucy Pettigrew            12   Carroll                   21:04.5   64.50    65
36    Mekenzie Horner           11   Flower Mound              21:04.9   64.37    64
37    Evelyn Seddig             11   Wylie East                21:06.7   63.77    64
38    Sophie Lopez              12   Frisco Liberty            21:07.5   63.50    64
39    Bella Severson            9    Carroll                   21:08.1   63.30    63
40    Tessa Nurre               11   Dallas Highland Park      21:08.2   63.27    63
41    Aleyah Davila             11   Frisco Liberty            21:08.5   63.17    63
42    Kate Mason                9    Lewisville Hebron         21:09.3   62.90    63
43    Erin Gilkerson            9    Melissa                   21:09.3   62.90    63
44    Ashley Goldman            12   Dallas Highland Park      21:10.7   62.43    62
45    Annie Cooper              9    Dallas Highland Park      21:11.5   62.17    62
46    Corinne Bomberger         9    Celina                    21:12.0   62.00    62
47    Rebecca Nolan             12   Dripping Springs          21:13.1   61.63    62
48    Presley Pate              10   Dallas Highland Park      21:13.6   61.47    61
49    Reagan Noel               10   Plano East                21:14.8   61.07    61
50    Alexis Schmidt            10   Wylie East                21:15.9   60.70    61

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Racine Horlick Rebel Invite 2023 WI
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - UW Parkside - Kenosha, WI
https://wi.milesplit.com/meets/565320-racine-horlick-rebel-invite-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Downers Grove (North)        19   16:15 Avg
    2   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 54   16:51 Avg
    3   Oconomowoc                   79   17:07 Avg


Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Ryan Eddington       12   Downers Grove (North)          16:05.10   170.30   170
2    Grant Schroder       11   Downers Grove (North)          16:06.32   169.89   170
3    Philip Cupial        10   Downers Grove (North)          16:12.31   167.90   168
5    Isaac Moss           12   Downers Grove (North)          16:20.31   165.23   165
8    Zachary Bender       12   Downers Grove (North)          16:35.68   160.11   160
10   Will Surratt         10   Downers Grove (North)          16:36.69   159.77   160
11   Caden Weber          12   Downers Grove (North)          16:39.41   158.86   159
12   John Courtney        11   Downers Grove (North)          16:52.51   154.50   154
1    Owen Kelly           11   Downers Grove (North)          17:21.35   144.88   145
2    Brady Travers        11   Downers Grove (North)          17:30.11   141.96   142

6    LEWIS OCONNOR        12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:26.10   163.30   163
7    FINNEGAN KELLY       11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:31.86   161.38   161
13   LIAM OCONNOR         11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:55.23   153.59   154
15   MARIANO ESCOBEDO     12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:11.59   148.14   148
16   DANIEL JOHNSON       12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:13.67   147.44   147
18   ANDREW HARMON        11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:23.28   144.24   144
19   BRADY CREEL          10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:23.59   144.14   144
27   JAMES NACKE          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:49.86   135.38   135

Boys Varsity
1    Ryan Eddington       12   Downers Grove (North)          16:05.10   170.30   170
2    Grant Schroder       11   Downers Grove (North)          16:06.32   169.89   170
3    Philip Cupial        10   Downers Grove (North)          16:12.31   167.90   168
4    Jayden Sayles        12   Oconomowoc                     16:17.73   166.09   166
5    Isaac Moss           12   Downers Grove (North)          16:20.31   165.23   165
6    LEWIS OCONNOR        12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:26.10   163.30   163
7    FINNEGAN KELLY       11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:31.86   161.38   161
8    Zachary Bender       12   Downers Grove (North)          16:35.68   160.11   160
9    James Lennington     11   Oconomowoc                     16:35.71   160.10   160
10   Will Surratt         10   Downers Grove (North)          16:36.69   159.77   160
11   Caden Weber          12   Downers Grove (North)          16:39.41   158.86   159
12   John Courtney        11   Downers Grove (North)          16:52.51   154.50   154
13   LIAM OCONNOR         11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   16:55.23   153.59   154
14   Carson Lanners       10   Antioch                        17:01.47   151.51   152
15   MARIANO ESCOBEDO     12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:11.59   148.14   148
16   DANIEL JOHNSON       12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:13.67   147.44   147
17   Joseph Hunt          10   Notre Dame Academy             17:21.76   144.75   145
18   ANDREW HARMON        11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:23.28   144.24   144
19   BRADY CREEL          10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:23.59   144.14   144
20   Max Meissner         10   Oconomowoc                     17:26.73   143.09   143
21   Max Kotelnikov       12   Lake Zurich                    17:27.27   142.91   143
22   Carter Webb          12   Antioch                        17:30.29   141.90   142
23   Landon Franke        10   Racine Horlick                 17:32.66   141.11   141
24   James Belus          12   Oconomowoc                     17:35.61   140.13   140
25   Mason Paar           12   Oconomowoc                     17:43.63   137.46   137
26   Andrew Vizcarra      12   Oconomowoc                     17:49.21   135.60   136
27   JAMES NACKE          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   17:49.86   135.38   135
28   Jim Kyvik            12   Wheeling                       17:57.11   132.96   133
29   Tyler Woods          12   Wheeling                       17:59.87   132.04   132
30   Jesus Campos         11   Wheeling                       18:05.59   130.14   130
31   Esaś Meza            10   Lake Zurich                    18:07.37   129.54   130
32   Isaac White          11   Oconomowoc                     18:07.79   129.40   129
33   Griffin Freeman      11   Antioch                        18:10.70   128.43   128
34   Bryce Hawley         12   Notre Dame Academy             18:11.57   128.14   128
35   Carson Buckli        12   Racine Case                    18:12.27   127.91   128
36   Sushant Kesavan      10   Lake Zurich                    18:14.26   127.25   127
37   Giovanni Maccanelli  11   Racine Horlick                 18:17.54   126.15   126
38   Reed White           11   West Bend East                 18:17.85   126.05   126
39   Alex Damitz          12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:18.20   125.93   126
40   Morgan Hanson        10   Racine Horlick                 18:24.92   123.69   124
41   Alex Cornue          12   Badger                         18:26.21   123.26   123
42   William Krochalk     11   Ronald Reagan                  18:28.74   122.42   122
43   Anton Augusto        12   Antioch                        18:29.64   122.12   122
44   Javi Reyes           12   Badger                         18:36.78   119.74   120
45   Troy Bartelt         10   Oconomowoc                     18:36.88   119.71   120
46   Colin FRIDNER        11   Lake Zurich                    18:37.07   119.64   120
47   Diego Banuelos       12   Lake Zurich                    18:38.17   119.28   119
48   Marshall Pahl        9    Notre Dame Academy             18:38.82   119.06   119
49   Braeden Tilot        12   Notre Dame Academy             18:39.50   118.83   119
50   Miguel Marquez       10   Lake Zurich                    18:44.73   117.09   117

Boys JV
1    Owen Kelly           11   Downers Grove (North)          17:21.35   144.88   145
2    Brady Travers        11   Downers Grove (North)          17:30.11   141.96   142
3    Curtis Mysliwiec     12   Downers Grove (North)          17:43.69   137.44   137
4    Colin Finn           11   Downers Grove (North)          17:58.00   132.67   133
5    Brennan Hardy        10   Downers Grove (North)          18:09.75   128.75   129
6    Matt Novak           10   Downers Grove (North)          18:13.36   127.55   128
7    JACK GALLERY         11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   18:19.08   125.64   126
8    Everett McDonald     12   Downers Grove (North)          18:23.57   124.14   124
9    Nathan Moawad        11   Downers Grove (North)          18:24.61   123.80   124
10   Connor Schupp        11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)   18:33.91   120.70   121
11   Bailey Lingertot     11   Downers Grove (North)          18:38.95   119.02   119


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Notre Dame Academy  25    20:59 Avg
    2   Antioch             64    21:56 Avg
    3   Waukesha West       86    22:10 Avg

Girls Varsity
1    Monika Stoik         10   Notre Dame Academy             20:33.36   83.88    84
2    Ella Capomaccio      12   Notre Dame Academy             20:46.32   79.56    80
3    Anna Miller          9    Notre Dame Academy             20:47.54   79.15    79
4    Valerie Bratt        12   Waukesha West                  20:47.59   79.14    79
5    Rosie Gonzalez       11   Antioch                        20:48.11   78.96    79
6    Lily Newmeister      10   Waukesha West                  20:58.63   75.46    75
7    Piper Ipsen          11   Antioch                        21:01.28   74.57    75
8    Margaret McGormley   12   Libertyville                   21:06.32   72.89    73
9    Isabella Switalski   12   Ronald Reagan                  21:08.71   72.10    72
10   Paige Beining        12   Notre Dame Academy             21:12.27   70.91    71
11   Zita Lulloff         12   Notre Dame Academy             21:37.23   62.59    63
12   Camille Broullire    12   Notre Dame Academy             21:59.38   55.21    55
13   Isabelle Karl-Garcia 10   Libertyville                   22:03.06   53.98    54
14   Angela Ortiz         11   Antioch                        22:17.94   49.02    49
15   Evangelina Stuebner  12   Kenosha Tremper                22:17.97   49.01    49
16   Erin Wanner          12   Waukesha West                  22:21.50   47.83    48
17   Reagan Gosa          10   Notre Dame Academy             22:23.52   47.16    47
18   Maelynn Smith        9    Badger                         22:39.22   41.93    42
19   Karen Luna-Gutierrez 11   Wheeling                       22:44.75   40.08    40
20   Addison Lane         12   Antioch                        22:46.51   39.50    39
21   Annalise Lowrance    11   Antioch                        22:46.68   39.44    39
22   Mia Miller           11   Notre Dame Academy             22:50.17   38.28    38
23   Grace Woyak          12   Elkhorn Area                   22:51.27   37.91    38
24   Brooklyn Flies       11   Badger                         22:55.16   36.61    37
25   Autumn Carr          10   Badger                         22:57.20   35.93    36
26   Kennedy Monge        11   Badger                         22:57.20   35.93    36
27   Lilya Botten         12   Libertyville                   22:57.60   35.80    36
28   Ava Torres           12   Libertyville                   22:59.31   35.23    35
29   Kaitlin Gajewicz     12   Libertyville                   23:08.85   32.05    32
30   Ella Nowak           9    Notre Dame Academy             23:12.04   30.99    31
31   Natalie Schlitt      11   Libertyville                   23:14.48   30.17    30
32   Natalie Porras       12   Badger                         23:14.54   30.15    30
33   Ava Sadenwasser      11   Waukesha West                  23:18.93   28.69    29
34   Rosemary Inga        11   Libertyville                   23:20.29   28.24    28
35   Julia Rakoczy        10   Wheeling                       23:20.71   28.10    28

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

The Hometown Savings Bank State Preview 2023 IN
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
https://in.milesplit.com/meets/564326-the-hometown-savings-bank-state-preview-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Zionsville Community  47    16:25 Avg
    2   Fishers               61    16:29 Avg
    3   Valparaiso            63    16:41 Avg
    4   Center Grove          85    16:52 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
4     Sam Spees            12   Zionsville Community     16:01.5   175.50   176
5     Jack Turnbull        11   Zionsville Community     16:01.7   175.43   175
10    Evan Mayo            12   Zionsville Community     16:21.5   168.83   169
12    Joe Spees            12   Zionsville Community     16:43.9   161.37   161
17    Dominick Dell        12   Zionsville Community     17:00.3   155.90   156
25    Elijah Bineyard      12   Zionsville Community     17:13.5   151.50   152
40    Michael Schilson     12   Zionsville Community     17:46.4   140.53   141
43    Camden Stockwell     11   Zionsville Community     17:53.0   138.33   138
45    Elijah weaver        10   Zionsville Community     17:54.2   137.93   138

1     Sam Quagliaroli      11   Fishers                  15:29.3   186.23   186
2     Matthew Kim          12   Fishers                  15:50.8   179.07   179
19    Henry Wood           11   Fishers                  17:02.5   155.17   155
20    Cooper Mohr          11   Fishers                  17:03.0   155.00   155
22    Parker Melling       11   Fishers                  17:03.8   154.73   155
33    Dylan Wolf           11   Fishers                  17:28.1   146.63   147
34    Jaden Guffey         12   Fishers                  17:32.7   145.10   145
44    Jonathon Albright    11   Fishers                  17:53.7   138.10   138
50    Hans Moore           12   Fishers                  18:01.4   135.53   136

3     Mason Nobles         11   Valparaiso               15:56.2   177.27   177
9     Sam Sienkowski       11   Valparaiso               16:20.8   169.07   169
15    Otto Leake           10   Valparaiso               16:58.5   156.50   157
16    Owen Lashenik        12   Valparaiso               16:59.5   156.17   156
23    Brady Cavanaugh      12   Valparaiso               17:10.4   152.53   153
31    Thomas Krueger       11   Valparaiso               17:25.5   147.50   148
52    Mark Teeple          12   Valparaiso               18:01.9   135.37   135
59    Desmond Calhoun      10   Valparaiso               18:07.6   133.47   133

Boys Varsity
1     Sam Quagliaroli      11   Fishers                  15:29.3   186.23   186 *
2     Matthew Kim          12   Fishers                  15:50.8   179.07   179
3     Mason Nobles         11   Valparaiso               15:56.2   177.27   177
4     Sam Spees            12   Zionsville Community     16:01.5   175.50   176
5     Jack Turnbull        11   Zionsville Community     16:01.7   175.43   175
6     Kyle Montgomery      12   Center Grove             16:03.4   174.87   175
7     Jack Hearld          11   Danville Community       16:14.0   171.33   171
8     Sam Clore            12   Avon                     16:14.4   171.20   171
9     Sam Sienkowski       11   Valparaiso               16:20.8   169.07   169
10    Evan Mayo            12   Zionsville Community     16:21.5   168.83   169
11    Gavin Rockwell       12   Center Grove             16:42.6   161.80   162
12    Joe Spees            12   Zionsville Community     16:43.9   161.37   161
13    Zak Kimmel           12   South Central  (Union Mi 16:53.1   158.30   158
14    Deacon Sawyer        11   Castle                   16:54.5   157.83   158
15    Otto Leake           10   Valparaiso               16:58.5   156.50   157
16    Owen Lashenik        12   Valparaiso               16:59.5   156.17   156
17    Dominick Dell        12   Zionsville Community     17:00.3   155.90   156
18    Corban Mcgaughey     11   Horizon Christian School 17:00.4   155.87   156
19    Henry Wood           11   Fishers                  17:02.5   155.17   155
20    Cooper Mohr          11   Fishers                  17:03.0   155.00   155
21    Curtis Williams      11   Center Grove             17:03.7   154.77   155
22    Parker Melling       11   Fishers                  17:03.8   154.73   155
23    Brady Cavanaugh      12   Valparaiso               17:10.4   152.53   153
24    Rylan Mullins        12   Center Grove             17:12.3   151.90   152
25    Elijah Bineyard      12   Zionsville Community     17:13.5   151.50   152
26    Jayden Salo          9    Center Grove             17:19.5   149.50   150
27    Tyler Gercak         12   Mooresville              17:19.7   149.43   149
28    Cameron Cox          10   Center Grove             17:23.5   148.17   148
29    Benton Hunter        12   Avon                     17:23.7   148.10   148
30    Dane Kramer          10   Castle                   17:25.3   147.57   148
31    Thomas Krueger       11   Valparaiso               17:25.5   147.50   148
32    Joshua Castor        12   Cathedral                17:26.6   147.13   147
33    Dylan Wolf           11   Fishers                  17:28.1   146.63   147
34    Jaden Guffey         12   Fishers                  17:32.7   145.10   145
35    Michael Leavitt      10   Center Grove             17:34.8   144.40   144
36    Nathan Hollcraft     12   Center Grove             17:42.3   141.90   142
37    Nate Wigger          12   Avon                     17:43.0   141.67   142
38    Baylor Winkelmann    10   Center Grove             17:46.0   140.67   141
39    Isaac Ober           10   Horizon Christian School 17:46.0   140.67   141
40    Michael Schilson     12   Zionsville Community     17:46.4   140.53   141
41    Jackson Klitzman     10   Cathedral                17:50.6   139.13   139
42    Christopher Parks    10   Terre Haute North Vigo   17:52.8   138.40   138
43    Camden Stockwell     11   Zionsville Community     17:53.0   138.33   138
44    Jonathon Albright    11   Fishers                  17:53.7   138.10   138
45    Elijah weaver        10   Zionsville Community     17:54.2   137.93   138
46    Brent Guyer          11   Castle                   17:57.4   136.87   137
47    Ian Foster           11   Avon                     17:58.0   136.67   137
48    Alejandro Lozano     12   Cathedral                17:59.8   136.07   136
49    Mason Vrshek         11   Center Grove             18:00.0   136.00   136
50    Hans Moore           12   Fishers                  18:01.4   135.53   136
51    Jackson Nobbe        10   Zionsville Community     18:01.8   135.40   135
52    Mark Teeple          12   Valparaiso               18:01.9   135.37   135
53    Nathan Whitacre      9    Castle                   18:04.5   134.50   135
54    Owen Haan            10   Zionsville Community     18:05.6   134.13   134
55    Jackson Meneely      9    Zionsville Community     18:06.2   133.93   134
56    Maxwell Hunter       9    Avon                     18:06.9   133.70   134
57    Dakoda Greci         12   Danville Community       18:06.9   133.70   134
58    Ethan Holbrook       9    Center Grove             18:07.0   133.67   134
59    Desmond Calhoun      10   Valparaiso               18:07.6   133.47   133
60    Landen Schapker      12   Evansville Central       18:09.7   132.77   133
61    Cole Yunker          12   Castle                   18:12.1   131.97   132
62    Kevin Davalos        12   Fishers                  18:13.3   131.57   132
63    Jackson Kramer       12   Castle                   18:14.6   131.13   131
64    Logan Schapker       12   Evansville Central       18:16.1   130.63   131
65    Christian Langrel    10   Center Grove             18:16.2   130.60   131
66    Sam Carpenter        11   Valparaiso               18:20.3   129.23   129
67    Curt Dahncke         12   Mooresville              18:21.3   128.90   129
68    Yared Seyoum         9    Center Grove             18:21.5   128.83   129
69    Parker Bohr          10   Mooresville              18:22.2   128.60   129
70    Mitchell Ford        10   Avon                     18:22.9   128.37   128
71    Andrew Bowman        10   Danville Community       18:32.1   125.30   125
72    Quinn Murray         9    Avon                     18:39.4   122.87   123
73    MASON LAPP           10   Fishers                  18:40.4   122.53   123
74    Christian Pieters    11   Valparaiso               18:41.9   122.03   122
75    Logan Ford           12   Avon                     18:45.0   121.00   121
76    Jack Germani         12   Avon                     18:45.6   120.80   121
77    Keegan Kuehn         12   Evansville Harrison      18:46.9   120.37   120
78    William Wise         11   Cathedral                18:49.1   119.63   120
79    Jacob Kusbel         11   Valparaiso               18:51.3   118.90   119
80    Devon Monroe         12   Castle                   18:54.0   118.00   118

Boys 1A-3A
1     Karter Jackson       11   South Vermillion         16:57.4   156.87   157
2     Willem Hobson        10   Heritage Christian       17:15.0   151.00   151
3     Pierce Yoder         9    Barr-Reeve               17:21.0   149.00   149
4     Cole Riggle          12   Heritage Christian       17:35.4   144.20   144
5     Alex Raber           12   Heritage Christian       17:45.8   140.73   141
6     Paxton Traylor       9    Barr-Reeve               17:46.4   140.53   141
7     Simeon McIntosh      12   Beech Grove              17:55.3   137.57   138
8     Logan Spinks         11   Barr-Reeve               18:04.2   134.60   135
9     Jayden Hickenbotham  11   Clay City                18:14.0   131.33   131
10    Caleb Baker          10   Heritage Christian       18:19.2   129.60   130
11    Bryland Pape         12   West Vigo                18:24.3   127.90   128
12    Robert Kruse         12   Tecumseh                 18:27.1   126.97   127
13    Brody Wilson         11   Washington               18:28.2   126.60   127

Boys Open
1     Isaac Schemmel       10   Center Grove             18:04.2   134.60   135
2     Will Cuskaden        9    Center Grove             18:28.0   126.67   127
3     Gabe Sunga           9    Center Grove             18:28.9   126.37   126
4     Craig Salo           9    Center Grove             18:31.8   125.40   125
5     Andrew Schonlau      10   Zionsville Community     18:32.8   125.07   125
6     Campbell Carlson     12   Zionsville Community     18:34.3   124.57   125
7     Emerson Spillman     9    Zionsville Community     18:35.7   124.10   124
8     Carter Clendenen     11   Fishers                  18:36.4   123.87   124
9     John Bailey          11   Zionsville Community     18:42.2   121.93   122
10    Kai Sheley           12   Avon                     18:46.8   120.40   120
11    Aedan Aspaas         9    Avon                     18:48.4   119.87   120


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Valparaiso     37    20:20 Avg
    2   Westfield      65    20:39 Avg
    3   Center Grove   75    21:09 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Whitney Anderson     9    Valparaiso               19:18.3   111.90   112
2     Elizabeth Ehrhardt   12   Valparaiso               19:18.4   111.87   112
9     Angela Coulopoulos   12   Valparaiso               20:58.5   78.50    79
12    Meredith Isley       11   Valparaiso               21:01.6   77.47    77
13    Anika Anderson       12   Valparaiso               21:03.8   76.73    77
16    Liv Hatch            12   Valparaiso               21:19.1   71.63    72
21    Ena Gilliana         10   Valparaiso               21:29.7   68.10    68
22    Izzy Amendola        11   Valparaiso               21:31.1   67.63    68

Girls Varsity
1     Whitney Anderson     9    Valparaiso               19:18.3   111.90   112
2     Elizabeth Ehrhardt   12   Valparaiso               19:18.4   111.87   112
3     Liz Smith            12   Westfield                19:23.1   110.30   110
4     Lucille Marquart     12   Cathedral                19:32.6   107.13   107
5     Liv Lozier           9    Westfield                19:46.5   102.50   103
6     Molly Farrell        10   Marshall                 19:53.0   100.33   100
7     Marissa Pogue        11   Center Grove             20:33.3   86.90    87
8     Heidi Giannini       10   Castle                   20:34.4   86.53    87
9     Angela Coulopoulos   12   Valparaiso               20:58.5   78.50    79
10    Maggie Naas          9    Westfield                20:59.1   78.30    78
11    Madeleine Fox        9    Marshall                 20:59.1   78.30    78
12    Meredith Isley       11   Valparaiso               21:01.6   77.47    77
13    Anika Anderson       12   Valparaiso               21:03.8   76.73    77
14    Allison Cohen        12   Center Grove             21:07.0   75.67    76
15    Sydney Prenkert      12   Northwood                21:16.8   72.40    72
16    Liv Hatch            12   Valparaiso               21:19.1   71.63    72
17    Lexi O'Barr          9    Center Grove             21:20.1   71.30    71
18    chloe Farmer         10   Center Grove             21:22.0   70.67    71
19    Gretchen Meisberger  9    Center Grove             21:23.1   70.30    70
20    Isabel Land          9    Castle                   21:24.2   69.93    70
21    Ena Gilliana         10   Valparaiso               21:29.7   68.10    68
22    Izzy Amendola        11   Valparaiso               21:31.1   67.63    68
23    Emily Loiselle       11   Westfield                21:33.2   66.93    67
24    Addison Stanley      11   Cathedral                21:36.6   65.80    66
25    Casey Hummel         9    Danville Community       21:37.5   65.50    66
26    Ella Bozarth         9    Westfield                21:37.6   65.47    65
27    Jordyn Landrum       10   Westfield                21:45.3   62.90    63
28    Ye-Won Jung          12   Terre Haute North Vigo   22:01.4   57.53    58
29    Mary Bradshaw        10   Cathedral                22:06.9   55.70    56
30    Emma McGee           12   Evansville Central       22:09.9   54.70    55
31    Teresa Wojtalik      12   Cathedral                22:11.4   54.20    54
32    Eavan Daly           9    Valparaiso               22:18.0   52.00    52
33    Ani Gilliana         11   Valparaiso               22:21.9   50.70    51
34    Izzy McCulloch       10   Westfield                22:23.9   50.03    50
35    Diana Hodges         11   Center Grove             22:27.2   48.93    49
36    Andra veleta         10   Center Grove             22:32.1   47.30    47
37    Elizabeth Madden     12   Center Grove             22:37.5   45.50    46
38    Bella Spelman        11   Terre Haute North Vigo   22:38.4   45.20    45
39    Lina Abriani         11   Westfield                22:43.7   43.43    43
40    Hallie Mimbela       11   Center Grove             22:48.6   41.80    42
41    Isabella Rudin       12   Westfield                22:50.7   41.10    41
42    Adriana Rosales      10   Center Grove             22:54.1   39.97    40
43    Bailey Haag          11   Western Boone            22:56.5   39.17    39
44    Savannah Slone       12   Northwood                23:04.2   36.60    37
45    Hannah Gadberry      11   Terre Haute North Vigo   23:04.6   36.47    36
46    Hanna Clyde          10   Northwood                23:05.8   36.07    36
47    Charlotte Stucky     10   Western Boone            23:14.3   33.23    33
48    Alyssa Petscher      12   Terre Haute North Vigo   23:16.9   32.37    32
49    Brooklyn Bolin       10   Cathedral                23:20.6   31.13    31
50    Sam Plummer          9    Westfield                23:22.0   30.67    31

Girls 1A-3A
1     Emily Wagler         11   Barr-Reeve               21:16.9   72.37    72
2     Brooke Mace          11   Parke Heritage           21:36.5   65.83    66
3     Aliegha Buendia      10   Beech Grove              21:53.8   60.07    60
4     Isabella Turchi      10   South Vermillion         22:01.6   57.47    57
5     Allie Knepp          11   Barr-Reeve               22:05.5   56.17    56
6     Paige Voigtschild    9    Lawrence County Christia 22:10.4   54.53    55
7     Ashley Martinez-Moral9    Clay City                22:20.1   51.30    51
8     Elle Knepp           12   Barr-Reeve               22:33.4   46.87    47
9     Layni Stone          11   Shakamak                 22:34.5   46.50    47
10    Emma Salmon          10   Barr-Reeve               22:41.7   44.10    44
11    Madison Senne        12   Barr-Reeve               22:42.4   43.87    44

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Patriots CC Invitational (FEAST) 2023 TX
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - River City Community Church Athletic Fields - San Antonio, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/544796-21st-annual-patriots-cc-invitational-feast-2023/results 

Boys Open - Top Team Scores
    1   Austin Vandegrift  45    15:04 Avg
    2   Round Rock         130   15:37 Avg
    3   Katy               242   15:57 Avg
    4   Boerne Champion    245   16:02 Avg

Boys Open - Top Teams
1     Hudson Haley               11   Austin Vandegrift               14:35.74   184.09   184
4     Dylan Schieffelin          12   Austin Vandegrift               14:47.36   180.21   180
11    Kai McCullough             10   Austin Vandegrift               15:06.82   173.73   174
15    Collin Goodwin             9    Austin Vandegrift               15:17.11   170.30   170
30    Brayden Schick             12   Austin Vandegrift               15:37.53   163.49   163
43    Jackson Stafford           11   Austin Vandegrift               15:48.50   159.83   160
56    Miles Nutt                 10   Austin Vandegrift               15:53.10   158.30   158
57    Jack Ebeier                11   Austin Vandegrift               15:53.46   158.18   158

19    Kebede Kerlin              12   Round Rock                      15:19.67   169.44   169
25    Andrew Esparza             9    Round Rock                      15:29.49   166.17   166
35    Christian Mathurin         12   Round Rock                      15:43.44   161.52   162
41    Raffael Giesen Linssen     11   Round Rock                      15:46.70   160.43   160
44    Judsen Massey              11   Round Rock                      15:48.75   159.75   160
60    Ryan Chase                 11   Round Rock                      15:55.25   157.58   158
88    Jackson Caleb Sanchez      9    Round Rock                      16:28.22   146.59   147
127   Landon Fluckiger           10   Round Rock                      16:47.98   140.01   140

Boys Open
1     Hudson Haley               11   Austin Vandegrift               14:35.74   184.09   184 *
2     Ethan Gonazlez             12   N Richland Hills Richland       14:42.74   181.75   182
3     Farrin Mangelson           12   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 14:45.95   180.68   181
4     Dylan Schieffelin          12   Austin Vandegrift               14:47.36   180.21   180
5     Nolan House                12   Georgetown High                 14:50.82   179.06   179
6     Jackson Lovvorn            12   Corpus Christi King             14:56.50   177.17   177
7     Adrian Rule                10   San Antonio Christian           14:59.14   176.29   176
8     Renne Cooper               12   Austin Brentwood Christian Acad 14:59.25   176.25   176
9     James Butler               12   Del Valle                       14:59.95   176.02   176
10    Gavin Chapa                11   San Antonio Reagan              15:00.14   175.95   176
11    Kai McCullough             10   Austin Vandegrift               15:06.82   173.73   174
12    Luke Dial                  11   St. Andrews Episcopal           15:12.00   172.00   172
13    Anthony Zapata             12   Southwest Legacy                15:12.88   171.71   172
14    Marcelo Parra              12   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 15:15.77   170.74   171
15    Collin Goodwin             9    Austin Vandegrift               15:17.11   170.30   170
16    Michael Casso              12   Laredo Alexander                15:17.24   170.25   170
17    ARLO GONZALES              12   San Antonio Lee                 15:18.44   169.85   170
18    Hayden Scott               12   Northside Brandeis              15:18.45   169.85   170
19    Kebede Kerlin              12   Round Rock                      15:19.67   169.44   169
20    Marcus Gaitan              12   Houston Lutheran South          15:20.75   169.08   169
21    Andrew Bachl               11   Austin Westlake                 15:24.99   167.67   168
22    Luis Tovar                 11   Boerne Champion                 15:26.18   167.27   167
23    Kian Dekkers               11   College Station A&M Cons        15:26.38   167.21   167
24    Isai Moran                 12   Great Hearts Northern Oaks      15:26.98   167.01   167
25    Andrew Esparza             9    Round Rock                      15:29.49   166.17   166
26    Diego Canto                12   Corpus Christi King             15:32.25   165.25   165
27    Franco Parra               12   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 15:33.00   165.00   165
28    Joseph Wienen              12   Georgetown High                 15:34.25   164.58   165
29    Joshua Perez               11   Katy                            15:34.99   164.34   164
30    Brayden Schick             12   Austin Vandegrift               15:37.53   163.49   163
31    Patricio Garza             12   Mission Sharyland               15:37.74   163.42   163
32    Ryder Darcey               10   Katy                            15:38.74   163.09   163
33    Ethan Stutts               12   New Braunfels                   15:40.39   162.54   163
34    Zachary Mangum             10   Georgetown High                 15:41.74   162.09   162
35    Christian Mathurin         12   Round Rock                      15:43.44   161.52   162
36    Jack Hawkins               12   San Antonio Christian           15:44.25   161.25   161
37    Andrew Rivas               12   San Antonio Central Catholic    15:44.58   161.14   161
38    Charles Houck              11   Boerne Champion                 15:44.87   161.04   161
39    Johnny Rey Alvarez         11   Lytle                           15:45.28   160.91   161
40    Alejandro Rosales          12   San Antonio Churchill           15:46.24   160.59   161
41    Raffael Giesen Linssen     11   Round Rock                      15:46.70   160.43   160
42    LUKE MUNOZ                 12   San Antonio Reagan              15:46.91   160.36   160
43    Jackson Stafford           11   Austin Vandegrift               15:48.50   159.83   160
44    Judsen Massey              11   Round Rock                      15:48.75   159.75   160
45    Sean Smith                 10   McAllen                         15:48.96   159.68   160
46    Anthony Stuart             12   Unattached - TX                 15:50.18   159.27   159
47    PAUL WALLACE               10   Northside Sotomayor             15:51.20   158.93   159
48    Matthew Gaitan             12   Houston Lutheran South          15:51.49   158.84   159
49    Noah Fernandez             12   San Antonio Central Catholic    15:52.24   158.59   159
50    Luke Anderson              11   Salado                          15:52.40   158.53   159
51    Evan Couture               11   Katy                            15:52.43   158.52   159
52    Jacksen Ahlman             10   McAllen                         15:52.43   158.52   159
53    Mason Collette             10   Houston St Pius X               15:52.62   158.46   158
54    Jack Collins               12   Uvalde                          15:52.64   158.45   158
55    Abel Sanchez               12   Lytle                           15:53.10   158.30   158
56    Miles Nutt                 10   Austin Vandegrift               15:53.10   158.30   158
57    Jack Ebeier                11   Austin Vandegrift               15:53.46   158.18   158
58    Carsten Bain               10   Boerne                          15:54.52   157.83   158
59    Noah Benn                  12   College Station                 15:54.67   157.78   158
60    Ryan Chase                 11   Round Rock                      15:55.25   157.58   158
61    Josh Howard                12   Unattached - TX                 15:55.47   157.51   158
62    Miguel Silva-Hernandez     12   Luling                          15:55.50   157.50   158
63    Wells Peterson             10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 15:56.24   157.25   157
64    Logan Morris               12   Katy                            15:59.13   156.29   156
65    Angel Ortiz                10   San Antonio Lee                 16:00.14   155.95   156
66    Ben Hamilton               11   Austin Westlake                 16:01.97   155.34   155
67    Ben Moran                  11   College Station A&M Cons        16:02.24   155.25   155
68    Diego Ramirez              12   United                          16:03.59   154.80   155
69    Benjamin Alcott            12   Great Hearts Northern Oaks      16:04.41   154.53   155
70    Vance Ballabina            11   College Station                 16:05.49   154.17   154
71    Tristan Lopez              11   Lytle                           16:05.60   154.13   154
72    Sebastian Gamiz            12   San Antonio Reagan              16:05.74   154.09   154
73    Joshua Sharp               10   SA Alamo Heights                16:08.91   153.03   153
74    Jeremy Gaitan              9    Houston Lutheran South          16:09.50   152.83   153
75    Fulton Gretencord          12   Austin Champions                16:11.36   152.21   152
76    Bryan Montes-Rodriguez     10   Lytle                           16:14.20   151.27   151
77    Reed Robinson              10   St. Andrews Episcopal           16:14.59   151.14   151
78    Ben Matamoros              12   Boerne Champion                 16:15.47   150.84   151
79    Ethan Garza                9    San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 16:16.69   150.44   150
80    Caleb Dehart               11   Boerne Champion                 16:20.87   149.04   149
81    Jackson Cummings           11   SA Alamo Heights                16:22.72   148.43   148
82    Luke Grametbauer           12   Boerne Champion                 16:23.12   148.29   148
83    Matthew Morales            9    Georgetown High                 16:23.52   148.16   148
84    RENE GONZALEZ              11   San Antonio Edison              16:25.49   147.50   148
85    Santiago Berenguer         11   SA Alamo Heights                16:25.77   147.41   147
86    Marcelo Corbitt            11   Unattached - TX                 16:25.99   147.34   147
87    Cristian Lopez Lopez       10   New Braunfels                   16:25.99   147.34   147
88    Jackson Caleb Sanchez      9    Round Rock                      16:28.22   146.59   147
89    Caden Alvarado             10   SA Alamo Heights                16:29.46   146.18   146
90    Noah Perez                 12   Boerne Champion                 16:29.65   146.12   146
91    Patricio Salinas           12   Mission Sharyland               16:29.89   146.04   146
92    William Carlough           12   Port Aransas                    16:30.00   146.00   146
93    Jesus Moya Ibarra          12   New Braunfels                   16:30.67   145.78   146
94    Bryce Williams             12   San Antonio Reagan              16:30.70   145.77   146
95    Aiden Adams                9    Northside Clark                 16:30.80   145.73   146
96    Tayson Farar               12   Boerne                          16:31.00   145.67   146
97    Sergio Echavarria          10   McAllen                         16:31.48   145.51   146
98    Dylan Benavidez            11   McAllen                         16:31.74   145.42   145
99    Tristan Cardenas           9    Northside Brandeis              16:32.28   145.24   145
100   Korey Shuler               12   San Antonio Wagner              16:32.51   145.16   145
101   Roberto Alejandro          12   United                          16:32.89   145.04   145
102   Grant Seade                10   Austin Westlake                 16:33.31   144.90   145
103   Dylan McCue                12   College Station                 16:33.57   144.81   145
104   Mario Pina                 12   Laredo Alexander                16:34.54   144.49   144
105   Carson Pair                11   New Braunfels                   16:34.94   144.35   144
106   Santiago Echeverry         10   McAllen                         16:35.33   144.22   144
107   Patrick Thornton           12   Boerne Champion                 16:35.75   144.08   144
108   Brenden Ellis              11   Northside Clark                 16:35.94   144.02   144
109   Jude Webster               12   Unattached - TX                 16:35.94   144.02   144
110   Aiden Sosa                 12   San Antonio East Central        16:36.34   143.89   144
111   Matthew Duran              12   Boerne Champion                 16:37.96   143.35   143
112   Ely Losoya                 12   Del Rio                         16:38.57   143.14   143
113   Justin Boatcallie          10   College Station                 16:39.24   142.92   143
114   Noah Blaut                 10   Unattached - TX                 16:39.39   142.87   143
115   Cade Rouhselang            12   New Braunfels                   16:40.20   142.60   143
116   Gabriel Salinas            12   SA Veterans Memorial            16:40.50   142.50   143
117   Ben Robin                  10   Katy                            16:41.45   142.18   142
118   Jackson Temple             11   Boerne                          16:41.60   142.13   142
119   Barrett Crofut             10   Boerne                          16:41.70   142.10   142
120   Krish Vijavergia           11   Great Hearts Northern Oaks      16:42.00   142.00   142
121   William Coover             11   Boerne Champion                 16:42.46   141.85   142
122   Vincent Liu                11   Northside Brandeis              16:43.25   141.58   142
123   David Kalwahali            12   Katy                            16:43.26   141.58   142
124   Joaquin Flores             11   Pieper                          16:44.30   141.23   141
125   Samuel Curtis              10   Del Rio                         16:46.14   140.62   141
126   Eduardo Guerra             10   United                          16:47.75   140.08   140
127   Landon Fluckiger           10   Round Rock                      16:47.98   140.01   140
128   Eli Frey                   12   College Station                 16:49.00   139.67   140
129   Gerardo Villarreal         11   McAllen                         16:49.22   139.59   140
130   Adam Saif                  9    San Antonio Reagan              16:49.62   139.46   139
131   Graham Lively              10   Houston St Pius X               16:50.40   139.20   139
132   Marcos Serda               12   San Antonio Central Catholic    16:50.46   139.18   139
133   Yandel Esquivez            11   Lytle                           16:50.50   139.17   139
134   Kade Schipper              10   Katy                            16:51.48   138.84   139
135   Jose Cruz                  12   United                          16:51.87   138.71   139
136   Talmage Powell             11   New Braunfels                   16:52.20   138.60   139
137   Diego Mion                 10   Katy                            16:52.69   138.44   138
138   Thomas Arispe              12   San Antonio East Central        16:52.89   138.37   138
139   Shane Stawar               9    Port Aransas                    16:53.30   138.23   138
140   Anthony Gonzalez           10   Laredo Alexander                16:53.71   138.10   138
141   Max Blanchett              12   New Braunfels                   16:53.92   138.03   138
142   Noah Velasquez             11   New Braunfels                   16:54.25   137.92   138
143   Walker Bryson              12   Celerity Performance            16:54.50   137.83   138
144   Brandon Obando             12   Lytle                           16:54.73   137.76   138
145   Ethan Doyle                12   San Antonio Reagan              16:55.25   137.58   138
146   Martin Quintanilla         12   Corpus Christi Carroll          16:55.73   137.42   137
147   Jonathon Mendoza           12   Del Rio                         16:56.50   137.17   137
148   Reid Toner                 10   Houston Lutheran South          16:57.94   136.69   137
149   Zuum Salmon                10   Austin Westlake                 16:58.14   136.62   137
150   Camilo Riano               10   College Station                 16:59.16   136.28   136
151   Nathan Ortega              9    New Braunfels                   17:00.19   135.94   136
152   James Ellison              10   College Station A&M Cons        17:00.25   135.92   136
153   Joseph Rodriguez           9    McAllen                         17:01.41   135.53   136
154   Rolando Cazares            12   Laredo Alexander                17:02.44   135.19   135
155   Mauricio Granda            10   College Station A&M Cons        17:02.65   135.12   135
156   Wyatt Middleton            9    New Braunfels                   17:06.33   133.89   134
157   Xavier Richardson          10   Georgetown High                 17:07.15   133.62   134
158   Jaden Goelkel              12   Austin Vandegrift               17:07.75   133.42   133
159   Alejandro Yamamoto         11   Northside Brandeis              17:07.75   133.42   133
160   Alex Rodriguez             12   Del Rio                         17:07.77   133.41   133
161   Devin Malesich             9    Northside Brandeis              17:08.18   133.27   133
162   Owen Feinstein             10   SA Alamo Heights                17:08.38   133.21   133
163   LIN EDDIE                  12   Pieper                          17:08.75   133.08   133
164   TAYLOR ROYCE               10   Northside Sotomayor             17:10.40   132.53   133
165   Roger Henson               9    Georgetown High                 17:12.21   131.93   132
166   Rolando Urbina             11   San Antonio Wagner              17:12.83   131.72   132
167   Carter Crow                10   Uvalde                          17:13.20   131.60   132
168   Bryce Davies               11   San Antonio Lee                 17:13.25   131.58   132
169   Thomas Green               9    La Porte                        17:13.44   131.52   132
170   CESAR FIGUEROA             10   Pieper                          17:13.64   131.45   131
171   Grant Maraist              12   College Station                 17:13.70   131.43   131
172   Matthew Rabago             11   United                          17:14.75   131.08   131
173   Aaron Valerio              12   Northside Brandeis              17:14.87   131.04   131
174   Adam Ruiz                  12   San Antonio Jefferson           17:15.47   130.84   131
175   Jorge Vargas               11   San Antonio East Central        17:16.25   130.58   131
176   Sebastian Vega             11   Laredo Alexander                17:16.89   130.37   130
177   Elliott Perry              11   Pieper                          17:17.25   130.25   130
178   BOAZ NYANDEGA              12   Northside Sotomayor             17:18.10   129.97   130
179   Amadou Fall                11   Northside Marshall              17:18.44   129.85   130
180   Nicholas Rubin             11   St. Andrews Episcopal           17:18.73   129.76   130
181   Michael Sam Frankel        11   San Antonio Reagan              17:19.14   129.62   130
182   John Wood                  12   San Antonio Lee                 17:19.96   129.35   129
183   Brandon Montoya            11   Corpus Christi Carroll          17:21.17   128.94   129
184   Juan Puentes               11   Georgetown High                 17:21.50   128.83   129
185   John Crowder               11   Comal Canyon                    17:21.50   128.83   129
186   Luis Zuniga                10   Mission Veterans Memorial       17:22.59   128.47   128
187   Simon Hajek                11   San Antonio Reagan              17:22.75   128.42   128
188   Diego Pena                 11   Laredo Alexander                17:24.20   127.93   128
189   Noah Sasse                 10   College Station                 17:25.10   127.63   128
190   Daniel Corso               11   SA Alamo Heights                17:25.63   127.46   127
191   Diego Renteria             12   Northside Brandeis              17:27.45   126.85   127
192   James Seidel               11   Austin Westlake                 17:27.66   126.78   127
193   Andrew Li                  12   College Station A&M Cons        17:27.66   126.78   127
194   Christian Nuno             10   College Station A&M Cons        17:27.75   126.75   127
195   Reylin Del Cid             11   San Antonio Edison              17:28.62   126.46   126
196   Ross Baker                 9    SA Alamo Heights                17:28.68   126.44   126
197   Matthew Wilson             10   Corpus Christi Carroll          17:28.75   126.42   126
198   OLUBUNMI ODEWOLE           10   Northside Sotomayor             17:28.88   126.37   126
199   Jet Jessen                 10   La Porte                        17:29.48   126.17   126
200   Red Burns                  9    Austin Westlake                 17:30.30   125.90   126
201   Ethan Delay                12   Port Aransas                    17:30.50   125.83   126
202   Finn McGowan               10   Round Rock                      17:31.00   125.67   126
203   Parker Powell              12   Boerne                          17:31.73   125.42   125
204   Liegl Nathaniel            12   Northside Clark                 17:32.55   125.15   125
205   Xavier Padron              12   Zion Hill Running Club          17:32.76   125.08   125
206   MICHAEL THATCHER           9    Pieper                          17:33.76   124.75   125
207   Felix Hernandez            11   San Antonio Churchill           17:33.97   124.68   125
208   Cameron Jamerson           11   Cibolo Steele                   17:35.19   124.27   124
209   Andrew Rosas               11   San Antonio Edison              17:35.38   124.21   124
210   Malachi O'Brien            10   San Antonio Christian           17:35.75   124.08   124
211   Aaron Mascorro             12   Comal Canyon                    17:36.50   123.83   124
212   Nathan Leon                12   Georgetown High                 17:37.20   123.60   124
213   Cruz Nuno                  10   College Station A&M Cons        17:37.43   123.52   124
214   Caden Williams             10   College Station                 17:37.75   123.42   123
215   Nolan Benet                10   Round Rock                      17:38.00   123.33   123
216   Aaron Garcia               10   Boerne                          17:39.25   122.92   123
217   Channon Davis              10   San Antonio Wagner              17:39.48   122.84   123
218   Daniel Garcia              11   San Antonio Highlands           17:39.73   122.76   123
219   CHRISTIAN CUELLAR          10   Pieper                          17:40.29   122.57   123
220   Taj Young                  12   SA Alamo Heights                17:40.66   122.45   122
221   Noah Guajardo              11   San Antonio Churchill           17:40.91   122.36   122
222   NOAH BELL                  10   Pieper                          17:41.10   122.30   122
223   Jalen Contreras            12   Uvalde                          17:41.45   122.18   122
224   NOAH AUTRY                 12   Pieper                          17:41.73   122.09   122
225   Weston Meischen            10   Comal Canyon                    17:42.35   121.88   122
226   Hunter Hill                10   Seguin                          17:42.96   121.68   122
227   David Mercado              9    McAllen                         17:43.37   121.54   122
228   Marcus Cecconi             9    San Antonio Central Catholic    17:43.50   121.50   122
229   Roman Gonzalez             11   San Antonio Southwest           17:43.75   121.42   121
230   Hunter Prince              10   Boerne                          17:44.60   121.13   121
231   Damion Blair               11   Round Rock                      17:44.80   121.07   121
232   Christopher Tudor          11   Mission Sharyland               17:45.21   120.93   121
233   Jesus Alvarez              11   San Antonio East Central        17:45.75   120.75   121
234   Jeremiah Valle             10   Northside Marshall              17:46.22   120.59   121
235   MIGUEL YBARRA              12   Northside Sotomayor             17:46.50   120.50   121
236   Ben Macias                 11   Boerne                          17:46.63   120.46   120
237   Javier Sosa                12   San Antonio East Central        17:46.75   120.42   120
238   David Cardenas             11   United                          17:49.25   119.58   120
239   Justice Medina             11   N Richland Hills Richland       17:49.48   119.51   120
240   Dylan Speaks               11   N Richland Hills Richland       17:49.70   119.43   119
241   Noah Montelongo-Navejar    6    Corpus Christi Carroll          17:49.70   119.43   119
242   Luke Braun                 12   Georgetown High                 17:50.30   119.23   119
243   Roy Ramirez                10   La Porte                        17:50.50   119.17   119
244   Alex Nield                 12   St. Andrews Episcopal           17:51.51   118.83   119
245   Daniel Flores              9    Corpus Christi Carroll          17:51.51   118.83   119
246   Ethan Christianson         11   Boerne                          17:51.72   118.76   119
247   Jake Arnold                9    Austin Westlake                 17:51.93   118.69   119
248   Kaden Fenno                11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 17:52.25   118.58   119
249   Payton Patters             9    Katy                            17:52.34   118.55   119
250   Ramiro Galvan              11   Seguin                          17:52.54   118.49   118
251   James Sorrell              12   Northside Brandeis              17:53.20   118.27   118
252   William Sprowl             12   Georgetown High                 17:53.75   118.08   118
253   Bryan Rios                 12   Cibolo Steele                   17:54.39   117.87   118
254   Henry Burgos               10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 17:54.50   117.83   118
255   Zach Hudson                9    San Antonio Churchill           17:54.75   117.75   118
256   Archer Garrett             10   Pieper                          17:55.25   117.58   118
257   Evan Simmons               12   Boerne Champion                 17:55.75   117.42   117
258   Michael Castillo           11   San Antonio Central Catholic    17:56.40   117.20   117
259   RYAN CORTEZ                10   Pieper                          17:58.30   116.57   117
260   Spencer Schultz            11   Austin Westlake                 18:00.73   115.76   116

Boys Var
1     Layton Hemann              12   Comal Canyon Lake               15:59.29   156.24   156
2     Eli Perez                  12   Floresville                     16:10.69   152.44   152
3     Isaac Wright               12   Alice                           16:18.57   149.81   150
4     Ethan Luu                  11   Geronimo Navarro                16:28.72   146.43   146
5     Eli Bliss                  11   Davenport                       16:40.97   142.34   142
6     Garison Grizzle            12   Johnson                         16:41.99   142.00   142
7     Israel Cuellar             11   Cornerstone Christian Schools   16:43.57   141.48   141
8     Diego Fernandez            12   Floresville                     16:44.62   141.13   141
9     Brandon Timms              11   Tilden McMullen County          16:46.68   140.44   140
10    Tristan Schenk             10   Comal Canyon Lake               16:47.57   140.14   140
11    Wrase Luke                 12   Ingram Moore                    16:49.10   139.63   140
12    Eduardo Avendano           11   Cornerstone Christian Schools   16:50.31   139.23   139
13    Diego Reyna                10   Lytle                           16:52.16   138.61   139
14    Nathan Womack              9    San Antonio Christian           16:52.36   138.55   139
15    Ilias Braxton              9    San Antonio Cole                16:53.17   138.28   138
16    Gaige Gordey               11   Lumberton                       16:55.56   137.48   137
17    Jose Soto                  10   Alice                           16:58.23   136.59   137
18    Paul Earthman              12   St. Dominic Savio Catholic      16:59.53   136.16   136
19    William Towers             9    San Antonio Cole                17:00.92   135.69   136
20    Alex Jensen                12   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 17:02.72   135.09   135
21    Lucas Salazar              10   Lytle                           17:02.93   135.02   135
22    Brayden Salzwedel          10   Great Hearts Northern Oaks      17:04.56   134.48   134
23    Peteros Kumaus             12   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 17:10.38   132.54   133
24    Jeremy Rivers              10   Austin Champions                17:11.86   132.05   132
25    Jeff Espinoza              10   St. Dominic Savio Catholic      17:12.00   132.00   132
26    Joshua Mounts              9    Great Hearts Northern Oaks      17:13.82   131.39   131
27    Ethan Hoglund              10   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 17:15.31   130.90   131
28    Kash Brown                 12   Falls City                      17:21.56   128.81   129
29    Aden Tunchez               10   Alice                           17:24.70   127.77   128
30    Donovon Dixon              12   Devine                          17:25.56   127.48   127


Girls Open - Top Team Scores
    1   Austin Vandegrift  75    18:13 Avg
    2   Unattached - TX    88    18:17 Avg
    3   College Station   184    18:57 Avg

Girls Open - Top Teams
6     Tibbie Mustacchia          10   Austin Vandegrift               17:40.94   123.35   123
7     Annie Burton               12   Austin Vandegrift               17:50.44   120.19   120
11    Caitlin Garrett            12   Austin Vandegrift               17:58.68   117.44   117
27    Cate Cloran                11   Austin Vandegrift               18:46.29   101.57   102
33    Peyton Wagner              12   Austin Vandegrift               18:52.69   99.44    99
59    Svea Jones                 12   Austin Vandegrift               19:27.95   87.68    88
72    Madison Brooks             10   Austin Vandegrift               19:41.15   83.28    83
89    Caroline Krupa             9    Austin Vandegrift               19:55.39   78.54    79
91    Olivia Mason               9    Austin Vandegrift               19:56.19   78.27    78

Girls Open
1     Elizabeth Leachman         10   Boerne Champion                 15:54.91   158.70   159 *****
2     Maddy Hunter               12   Katy                            17:15.84   131.72   132
3     Elin Latta                 8    Unattached - TX                 17:21.94   129.69   130
4     Dana Rojas Vazquez         11   McAllen                         17:37.15   124.62   125
5     Mia Perez                  11   Smithson Valley                 17:39.17   123.94   124
6     Tibbie Mustacchia          10   Austin Vandegrift               17:40.94   123.35   123
7     Annie Burton               12   Austin Vandegrift               17:50.44   120.19   120
8     Delaney Ulrich             12   College Station                 17:50.66   120.11   120
9     Hannah Stuart              12   Unattached - TX                 17:53.94   119.02   119
10    Jadeyn Perez               11   Northside Clark                 17:58.44   117.52   118
11    Caitlin Garrett            12   Austin Vandegrift               17:58.68   117.44   117
12    Harper Counts              10   Austin Brentwood Christian Acad 18:11.69   113.10   113
13    Savanah Moya               9    New Braunfels                   18:13.19   112.60   113
14    Rowen Skinner              9    College Station A&M Cons        18:14.53   112.16   112
15    Elaina Lucido              9    Corpus Christi Carroll          18:21.43   109.86   110
16    Kenzi Ramirez              11   McAllen                         18:22.37   109.54   110
17    Emily Torres               12   Del Rio                         18:24.26   108.91   109
18    Sophie Wollan              11   Austin Westlake                 18:27.82   107.73   108
19    Hope Hilscher              10   Austin Champions                18:29.75   107.08   107
20    Kassia Kozarski            10   Cibolo Steele                   18:31.59   106.47   106
21    Meredith Wolfe             11   Round Rock                      18:32.82   106.06   106
22    Remy Latta                 7    Unattached - TX                 18:33.44   105.85   106
23    Iris Latta                 8    Unattached - TX                 18:34.88   105.37   105
24    Emily Morales              12   Georgetown High                 18:36.11   104.96   105
25    Dennie Decker              12   Georgetown High                 18:36.33   104.89   105
26    Victoria Guerrero          11   Katy                            18:43.58   102.47   102
27    Cate Cloran                11   Austin Vandegrift               18:46.29   101.57   102
28    SADIE LARSON               10   Pieper                          18:47.29   101.24   101
29    Melia Flowers              10   Georgetown High                 18:49.92   100.36   100
30    Virginia Lessner           12   San Antonio Lee                 18:50.11   100.30   100
31    Katherine Brunson          12   College Station                 18:50.53   100.16   100
32    Daira Rojas Vazquez        12   McAllen                         18:51.14   99.95    100
33    Peyton Wagner              12   Austin Vandegrift               18:52.69   99.44    99
34    Eleanor Davis              11   Boerne                          18:52.94   99.35    99
35    Loghan Gonzales            12   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 18:54.41   98.86    99
36    Avery Brawner              12   SA Alamo Heights                18:59.44   97.19    97
37    Madi Molinar               9    Comal Canyon                    18:59.69   97.10    97
38    Anabella Palumbo           9    Northside Brandeis              18:59.69   97.10    97
39    Kynley Albright            11   Boerne Champion                 19:00.12   96.96    97
40    Elina Bailey               12   Humble Kingwood Park            19:01.13   96.62    97
41    Cara Sims                  10   Unattached - TX                 19:01.94   96.35    96
42    Rylee Robinson             12   N Richland Hills Richland       19:07.94   94.35    94
43    Jadyn DeVerna              12   College Station                 19:09.44   93.85    94
44    Madison Black              11   College Station A&M Cons        19:10.71   93.43    93
45    Ivy Parada                 10   Round Rock                      19:10.88   93.37    93
46    Destiny Hernandez          12   San Antonio East Central        19:11.91   93.03    93
47    Katherine Preheim          11   St. Andrews Episcopal           19:12.33   92.89    93
48    Reese Latta                7    Unattached - TX                 19:12.53   92.82    93
49    Penelope Rios              12   La Porte                        19:18.33   90.89    91
50    Ava Sieckmann              12   Georgetown High                 19:18.94   90.69    91
51    Alexandra Staack           9    College Station A&M Cons        19:20.67   90.11    90
52    Audrey Wong                11   College Station                 19:20.88   90.04    90
53    Hailee Greene              12   Katy                            19:21.28   89.91    90
54    Heidi Greene               10   Katy                            19:23.49   89.17    89
55    Suri Trujillo              10   SA Alamo Heights                19:25.11   88.63    89
56    Genesis Serratos           12   United                          19:25.31   88.56    89
57    Ada Mathias                11   Northside Brandeis              19:26.44   88.19    88
58    Ariana Stark               9    San Antonio Reagan              19:27.70   87.77    88
59    Svea Jones                 12   Austin Vandegrift               19:27.95   87.68    88
60    Marin Goebel               11   Houston St Agnes                19:29.46   87.18    87
61    Rachel Moran               10   College Station A&M Cons        19:30.69   86.77    87
62    MILA AYALA                 11   Pieper                          19:31.16   86.61    87
63    Elizabeth Jackson          11   Northside Clark                 19:32.60   86.13    86
64    Ellie Seagraves            11   College Station                 19:34.31   85.56    86
65    Isabella Cruz              10   Austin Westlake                 19:34.84   85.39    85
66    Ashlyn Shields             11   Northside Brandeis              19:35.19   85.27    85
67    Joanna Ortegon             11   United                          19:36.54   84.82    85
68    Cindy Ramirez              9    College Station                 19:37.27   84.58    85
69    Fernanda Espinosa          9    Mission Sharyland               19:37.44   84.52    85
70    Cecilia Cavazos            12   Mission Sharyland               19:37.66   84.45    84
71    Sofia Cantor               11   San Antonio Lee                 19:37.88   84.37    84
72    Madison Brooks             10   Austin Vandegrift               19:41.15   83.28    83
73    Ava Briley                 10   New Braunfels                   19:42.37   82.88    83
74    EMMA WALLACE               12   Northside Sotomayor             19:43.80   82.40    82
75    Yazmin Torres              10   Comal Canyon                    19:44.44   82.19    82
76    Emma Vallejo               12   San Antonio Incarnate Word      19:45.43   81.86    82
77    Renee Den                  12   SA Alamo Heights                19:45.94   81.69    82
78    Lola Daffin                12   New Braunfels                   19:46.66   81.45    81
79    Julie Cernoch              12   San Antonio Incarnate Word      19:49.29   80.57    81
80    Abigail Nuckels            9    New Braunfels                   19:50.69   80.10    80
81    Kiley Johnson              11   Boerne Champion                 19:51.12   79.96    80
82    Alicia Galvez              11   Southwest Legacy                19:51.69   79.77    80
83    Mollie Allen               10   Comal Canyon                    19:51.69   79.77    80
84    Aubrey Ellebracht          10   Comal Canyon                    19:53.57   79.14    79
85    Ally Hennessee             10   Comal Canyon                    19:53.57   79.14    79
86    BRITTAN NICHOLS            10   Pieper                          19:53.76   79.08    79
87    Aileen Rivera              9    McAllen                         19:54.38   78.87    79
88    Jenna Koepke               10   Boerne Champion                 19:54.78   78.74    79
89    Caroline Krupa             9    Austin Vandegrift               19:55.39   78.54    79
90    Kaylee Paredes             11   United                          19:55.95   78.35    78
91    Olivia Mason               9    Austin Vandegrift               19:56.19   78.27    78
92    Luciana Zazueta Ibarra     9    Boerne Champion                 19:57.19   77.94    78
93    Keziah Bishop              10   Del Rio                         19:58.84   77.39    77
94    Gracie Rocha               12   Katy                            19:59.86   77.05    77
95    Merritt Moore              11   Round Rock                      20:00.88   76.71    77
96    Rebecca Zuniga             11   New Braunfels                   20:00.88   76.71    77
97    Violet Ostrowski           10   Northside Brandeis              20:01.49   76.50    77
98    Reese Sweatman             9    San Antonio Reagan              20:01.69   76.44    76
99    Kaelyn Guerrero            12   Round Rock                      20:01.87   76.38    76
100   Katlin Foster              12   San Antonio Reagan              20:02.92   76.03    76
101   Zoe Barron                 9    San Antonio Highlands           20:04.56   75.48    75
102   Grace Mondini              12   Boerne Champion                 20:05.94   75.02    75
103   Addyson Latta              9    San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 20:06.41   74.86    75
104   Paulina Orta-Mejia         9    Kerrville Tivy                  20:06.60   74.80    75
105   Lucy Foltz                 11   Humble Kingwood Park            20:07.19   74.60    75
106   Erin Stephenson            10   San Antonio Lee                 20:07.94   74.35    74
107   Ashley Talkington          9    Round Rock                      20:10.85   73.38    73
108   Rebecca Moran              9    College Station A&M Cons        20:11.44   73.19    73
109   Sarina Gharbi              11   Round Rock                      20:12.75   72.75    73
110   Jennifer Hernandez         11   Katy                            20:14.82   72.06    72
111   Mia Howe                   11   Cibolo Steele                   20:15.42   71.86    72
112   Theone Glosser             10   San Antonio Reagan              20:15.84   71.72    72
113   JULIET NAVARRO             9    Northside Sotomayor             20:16.25   71.58    72
114   Sofia Garza                9    Mission Sharyland               20:18.11   70.96    71
115   Ryleigh Leo                11   Houston St Agnes                20:18.72   70.76    71
116   Sophie Bireley             11   Houston St Agnes                20:19.15   70.62    71
117   Nya Seals                  10   Austin Westlake                 20:19.47   70.51    71
118   Ava Sweeney                11   St. Andrews Episcopal           20:19.54   70.49    70
119   Peighton Kriegh            9    Georgetown High                 20:19.70   70.43    70
120   Scarlett Dusek             9    Comal Canyon                    20:21.20   69.93    70
121   Olivia Jessen              11   La Porte                        20:24.68   68.77    69
122   Shaylin Silva              12   Cibolo Steele                   20:24.90   68.70    69
123   Heather Gramm              12   San Antonio East Central        20:27.36   67.88    68
124   Linda Villarreal           11   Corpus Christi Carroll          20:27.37   67.88    68
125   Annabella Zapata           11   Southwest Legacy                20:27.56   67.81    68
126   Avery Krammer              11   College Station                 20:27.95   67.68    68
127   Gisele Paniagua            12   Houston St Agnes                20:28.39   67.54    68
128   Claire Herzog              11   San Antonio Lee                 20:29.71   67.10    67
129   Odalys Parra               11   United                          20:29.94   67.02    67
130   Eavan Amador               12   Austin Westlake                 20:30.84   66.72    67
131   Aubry Ybarra               12   San Antonio Edison              20:31.25   66.58    67
132   Payton Gibson              9    New Braunfels                   20:31.67   66.44    66
133   Peyton Jarzombek           9    Cibolo Steele                   20:31.87   66.38    66
134   Jessie Waschek             10   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 20:32.28   66.24    66
135   Gabi Paniagua              12   Houston St Agnes                20:33.69   65.77    66
136   Karrington Brown           11   Cibolo Steele                   20:35.20   65.27    65
137   Jasmine Avalos             9    Katy                            20:36.54   64.82    65
138   Irelyn Hindman             10   Round Rock                      20:37.17   64.61    65
139   Madeline Lara              9    Houston St Agnes                20:37.17   64.61    65
140   Reese Bailey               10   Austin Westlake                 20:37.37   64.54    65
141   Jayda Lara                 11   Northside Marshall              20:39.39   63.87    64
142   Breanna Hempton            9    Boerne Champion                 20:40.20   63.60    64
143   Ashley Arrambide           10   United                          20:41.20   63.27    63
144   Aryssa Rodriguez           11   La Porte                        20:42.83   62.72    63
145   Isabella Keller            12   Austin Vandegrift               20:43.44   62.52    63
146   Eleanor Tompsett           12   SA Alamo Heights                20:43.50   62.50    63
147   Olivia Clemenson           10   Boerne Champion                 20:44.24   62.25    62
148   Elizabeth Santasieri       11   United                          20:44.65   62.12    62
149   Olivia Talley              11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 20:44.85   62.05    62
150   Jadyn Cook                 11   Cibolo Steele                   20:45.66   61.78    62
151   Bridget McDonald           12   Comal Canyon                    20:46.20   61.60    62
152   MADISON STERN-REGALADO     12   Northside Sotomayor             20:46.26   61.58    62
153   Micah Monteleone           9    SA Alamo Heights                20:47.48   61.17    61
154   Albeza Heredia             12   Mission Sharyland               20:47.69   61.10    61
155   Aidan Unsworth             10   Comal Canyon                    20:48.45   60.85    61
156   Ryland Ross                10   Del Rio                         20:48.45   60.85    61
157   Katie Allison              10   SA Alamo Heights                20:49.50   60.50    61
158   Cynthia Rubio              12   Del Rio                         20:49.70   60.43    60
159   AUDREY MALBROUGH           12   SA Veterans Memorial            20:51.00   60.00    60
160   Logen Feldhousen           11   College Station A&M Cons        20:52.95   59.35    59
161   Darby O'Hearn              11   Austin Champions                20:54.95   58.68    59
162   Sophie Da Silva            10   Houston St Agnes                20:55.21   58.60    59
163   Kayla Puente               12   San Antonio East Central        20:55.42   58.53    59
164   Mary Marino                9    Boerne                          20:55.83   58.39    58
165   Olivia Lopez               11   San Antonio Incarnate Word      20:56.65   58.12    58
166   Mara Fulmer                10   New Braunfels                   20:56.65   58.12    58
167   Lilly Cox                  9    Boerne                          20:57.45   57.85    58
168   Kaelyn Holland             9    San Antonio Churchill           20:58.89   57.37    57
169   Abby Rowes                 11   College Station A&M Cons        21:00.19   56.94    57
170   Kendall McDougle           9    Georgetown High                 21:00.32   56.89    57
171   Sienna Hartl               9    San Antonio Churchill           21:02.16   56.28    56
172   Molly Briskey              11   Boerne                          21:02.70   56.10    56
173   Florence Rosenthal         11   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 21:03.20   55.93    56
174   Zailey Zimmerman           11   Smithson Valley                 21:04.59   55.47    55
175   Ele Cly                    10   Round Rock                      21:04.78   55.41    55
176   Reba Salinas               9    Del Rio                         21:06.45   54.85    55
177   Lizzy Lawson               11   New Braunfels                   21:06.64   54.79    55
178   Katen Fredin               10   San Antonio Stacey              21:06.83   54.72    55
179   BRYCE DEE                  10   Pieper                          21:07.65   54.45    54
180   Natalie Young              12   College Station                 21:07.65   54.45    54
181   KAT STANLEY                9    Pieper                          21:10.45   53.52    54
182   Annika Santos              9    Mission Sharyland               21:12.94   52.69    53
183   Magalie De Alba            12   Southwest Legacy                21:13.77   52.41    52
184   Lillian Highly             9    San Antonio Churchill           21:13.97   52.34    52
185   Landon Wade                11   Boerne                          21:14.58   52.14    52
186   Bailey Eitreim             11   Humble Kingwood Park            21:15.60   51.80    52
187   Grace Shipman              12   Katy                            21:15.79   51.74    52
188   Aubrey Jensen              11   DDS Athletes                    21:16.41   51.53    52
189   Hailey Ollervides          11   United                          21:16.41   51.53    52
190   Jasmine Avalos             12   Northside Brandeis              21:16.83   51.39    51
191   Caitlin Lopez              12   N Richland Hills Richland       21:16.95   51.35    51
192   Danelly Carrion            9    Northside Brandeis              21:19.90   50.37    50
193   Olivia Tallent             11   Round Rock                      21:19.90   50.37    50
194   Raeleigh Hudnall           9    New Braunfels                   21:20.78   50.07    50
195   Alyssa Toppass             9    Humble Kingwood Park            21:23.93   49.02    49
196   Karter Graham              10   Pieper                          21:24.33   48.89    49
197   Alex Grell                 12   San Antonio Incarnate Word      21:24.94   48.69    49
198   AUBRIELLA KOLAR            11   Cibolo Steele                   21:28.17   47.61    48
199   Milana Jackson             10   N Richland Hills Richland       21:28.62   47.46    47
200   Addie Huff                 11   Austin Westlake                 21:28.62   47.46    47
201   Mia Flores                 12   San Antonio Stacey              21:29.86   47.05    47
202   Sophia King                10   Boerne                          21:30.87   46.71    47
203   Carolina Meneses           11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 21:31.20   46.60    47
204   Barbara Franco             9    Mission Sharyland               21:31.45   46.52    47
205   Isabel Monks               12   Humble Kingwood Park            21:31.48   46.51    47
206   Kiera Sawyer               9    Boerne                          21:34.73   45.42    45
207   Abigail Gonzalez           10   San Antonio Edison              21:37.18   44.61    45
208   Madeline Jaye              9    Northside Clark                 21:37.60   44.47    44
209   Savannah Dismute           12   Northside Sotomayor             21:39.94   43.69    44
210   Isabella Saldana           11   La Porte                        21:40.65   43.45    43
211   Maria Flores               10   Mission Sharyland               21:40.84   43.39    43
212   Kaydence Creel             11   La Porte                        21:41.20   43.27    43
213   Lisa Motamedian            11   SA Alamo Heights                21:41.86   43.05    43
214   Nicole Kock                9    San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 21:43.90   42.37    42
215   Julia Vasquez              12   Corpus Christi Carroll          21:43.91   42.36    42
216   Ava Lester                 12   Georgetown High                 21:44.71   42.10    42
217   Ariana Suarez              11   Cibolo Steele                   21:44.92   42.03    42
218   Abi Kumas                  12   San Antonio Patriots Homeschool 21:49.70   40.43    40
219   Gloria Escalera            9    Cibolo Steele                   21:50.98   40.01    40
220   Genevieve Sengler          11   Boerne                          21:53.12   39.29    39
221   Sophia Sullivan            11   Humble Kingwood Park            21:53.43   39.19    39
222   MARIA MUNOZ                10   San Antonio Edison              21:53.63   39.12    39
223   Isabella Castillo          11   Mission Sharyland               21:54.36   38.88    39
224   Caroline Walker            9    Northside Brandeis              21:55.45   38.52    39
225   Avery Thomas               10   Pieper                          21:55.87   38.38    38
226   Mary De Jesus              12   Humble Kingwood Park            21:57.10   37.97    38
227   Sofia Pina Cervantes       12   San Antonio Lee                 21:57.45   37.85    38
228   Emma Adams                 11   Humble Kingwood Park            21:57.70   37.77    38
229   Kennedy Fenno              9    San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal S 21:58.45   37.52    38
230   Ella Jessen                12   La Porte                        21:58.70   37.43    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

City Auto MEMPHIS TWILIGHT XC CLASSIC 2023 TN
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Mike Rose Soccer Complex - Memphis, TN
https://tn.milesplit.com/meets/525153-city-auto-memphis-twilight-xc-classic-2023/results/952591 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Rock Bridge              86    Avg
    2   Parkway                 175    Avg
    3   Cedar Park Vista Ridge  209    Avg
    4   Leander                 283    Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Andrew Hauser           12   Rock Bridge                    15:16.95   186.35   186
6     Luke Sievers            10   Rock Bridge                    16:02.18   171.27   171
16    Ethan Hockman           11   Rock Bridge                    16:36.87   159.71   160
23    Matthew Kim             10   Rock Bridge                    16:53.98   154.01   154
46    Hudson Cook             10   Rock Bridge                    17:16.29   146.57   147
55    Jackson Tiemeyer        11   Rock Bridge                    17:22.48   144.51   145
59    Tanner Neil             12   Rock Bridge                    17:31.64   141.45   141

13    Brennan Robin           9    Parkway                        16:30.60   161.80   162
17    Gabriel Falting         12   Parkway                        16:37.14   159.62   160
39    Alex Gomez              11   Parkway                        17:06.76   149.75   150
43    Gary Smith              12   Parkway                        17:09.90   148.70   149
73    Andrew Kent             11   Parkway                        17:43.33   137.56   138
75    Jesus Cordova           11   Parkway                        17:44.10   137.30   137
87    Noah Fox                12   Parkway                        17:51.97   134.68   135
111   Noah Lafitte            10   Parkway                        18:01.94   131.35   131

Boys Varsity
1     Andrew Hauser           12   Rock Bridge                    15:16.95   186.35   186 *
2     Joseph Bariola          12   Lakeside (HS)                  15:20.16   185.28   185 *
3     Brendan Nagle           12   John Hardin                    15:48.64   175.79   176
4     Bryce Gentry            12   Jackson                        15:57.86   172.71   173
5     River Hardman           12   Russellville                   16:01.52   171.49   171
6     Luke Sievers            10   Rock Bridge                    16:02.18   171.27   171
7     Pierce Nowell           12   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         16:14.22   167.26   167
8     Kobey Yates             10   Marshall County                16:15.24   166.92   167
9     Andrew Brown            9    Tupelo                         16:17.29   166.24   166
10    Michael Lopez           12   Leander                        16:19.95   165.35   165
11    Ben Chance              12   Bowling Green                  16:20.47   165.18   165
12    Dante Torres            12   Bartlett                       16:21.95   164.68   165
13    Brennan Robin           9    Parkway                        16:30.60   161.80   162
14    Bailey Kosko            11   Oxford  (MS)                   16:32.55   161.15   161
15    Colin Brannon           12   Madison Central                16:33.41   160.86   161
16    Ethan Hockman           11   Rock Bridge                    16:36.87   159.71   160
17    Gabriel Falting         12   Parkway                        16:37.14   159.62   160
18    Taylor Brown            11   Tupelo                         16:41.80   158.07   158
19    Jason Hatheway          11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         16:44.13   157.29   157
20    Logan Humphries         10   Nolensville                    16:50.33   155.22   155
21    Nico Murphy             11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         16:51.62   154.79   155
22    Paul Rivera             11   Russellville                   16:51.85   154.72   155
23    Matthew Kim             10   Rock Bridge                    16:53.98   154.01   154
24    Asher Found             10   Catholic                       16:54.51   153.83   154
25    Andrew Moore            12   Bartlett                       16:55.88   153.37   153
26    Cameron Bell            11   Dexter                         16:56.10   153.30   153
27    Milo Rush               11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         16:56.98   153.01   153
28    Braxton Rea             11   Madison Central                16:59.92   152.03   152
29    Reed Layton             12   Woodland                       17:00.47   151.84   152
30    Pete Douglas            11   Camden Central                 17:00.53   151.82   152
31    Tobias Tanui            12   Germantown                     17:02.75   151.08   151
32    Porter Spiceland        10   Memphis University School      17:02.90   151.03   151
33    Calvin Layton           10   Woodland                       17:03.36   150.88   151
34    Alexander Marquez       11   Leander                        17:04.31   150.56   151
35    Jared Fairbanks         11   Central Hardin                 17:04.72   150.43   150
36    Thomas Dickinson        12   Houston                        17:05.00   150.33   150
37    Jack Adams              11   Madison Central                17:05.13   150.29   150
38    Zeke Brown              12   Lutheran (St. Charles)         17:06.73   149.76   150
39    Alex Gomez              11   Parkway                        17:06.76   149.75   150
40    Cade Adams              12   Vilonia                        17:07.40   149.53   150
41    Angel Vargas            11   Bryant                         17:07.84   149.39   149
42    Diego Martinez               Lakeside (HS)                  17:09.62   148.79   149
43    Gary Smith              12   Parkway                        17:09.90   148.70   149
44    Kriz Perez              12   Don Tyson School of Innovation 17:12.60   147.80   148
45    Jackson Jarrett         11   David Thibodaux STEM Academy   17:14.26   147.25   147
46    Hudson Cook             10   Rock Bridge                    17:16.29   146.57   147
47    David Sanchez           12   Don Tyson School of Innovation 17:16.45   146.52   147
48    Clark Wade              10   Arlington                      17:16.99   146.34   146
49    Hudson Copeland         10   Jonesboro                      17:17.95   146.02   146
50    Reid Gulstrom           12   Collierville                   17:19.53   145.49   145
51    Ben Casperson           10   Huntsville HS                  17:20.14   145.29   145
52    Dallas Stricker         11   Heritage Christian Academy (MS)17:20.58   145.14   145
53    Ty Durst                11   Collierville                   17:21.23   144.92   145
54    Ridge Bruce             12   Camden Central                 17:22.44   144.52   145
55    Jackson Tiemeyer        11   Rock Bridge                    17:22.48   144.51   145
56    Elija Henningfield      11   Bowling Green                  17:24.21   143.93   144
57    Elijah Andrews          12   Memphis East                   17:27.18   142.94   143
58    Jack Glisson-Schlitt    11   Nolensville                    17:31.21   141.60   142
59    Tanner Neil             12   Rock Bridge                    17:31.64   141.45   141
60    Jacob Roper             10   Collierville                   17:31.69   141.44   141
61    Owen Church             12   Jonesboro                      17:33.15   140.95   141
62    Zach Greenway           10   Catholic                       17:34.09   140.64   141
63    Andrew Graham           12   Collierville                   17:34.31   140.56   141
64    Ephraim Cobb            10   Huntsville HS                  17:35.24   140.25   140
65    Zach Brazel             12   Jackson                        17:36.26   139.91   140
66    Evyn Catton             11   Leander                        17:36.32   139.89   140
67    Jax Wilks               12   Huntsville HS                  17:37.16   139.61   140
68    Mac Wilemon             10   Tupelo                         17:39.90   138.70   139
69    Charlie Palmer          12   Memphis East                   17:40.73   138.42   138
70    Gage Horejsi            11   Leander                        17:40.76   138.41   138
71    Yianni Sinis            10   Tipton-Rosemark Academy        17:42.20   137.93   138
72    Jack Hagerman           11   Lausanne Collegiate School     17:42.24   137.92   138
73    Andrew Kent             11   Parkway                        17:43.33   137.56   138
74    Hudson Wallace          10   McKenzie                       17:43.90   137.37   137
75    Jesus Cordova           11   Parkway                        17:44.10   137.30   137
76    Korben Lewis            11   Martin Luther King             17:45.01   137.00   137
77    Abraham Hernandez       10   Rogers Heritage                17:45.04   136.99   137
78    Harrison Wampler        12   Tupelo                         17:45.44   136.85   137
79    Alex Pacheco            11   Lakeside (HS)                  17:47.03   136.32   136
80    Isaac Ortega            10   LR Christian Academy           17:47.29   136.24   136
81    Zane Le                 10   Rogers Heritage                17:47.30   136.23   136
82    Wyatt Boling            10   Martin Luther King             17:47.87   136.04   136
83    Christopher Atkinson    12   Park Place Christian Academy   17:48.26   135.91   136
84    Andrew Rojas            11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         17:49.43   135.52   136
85    Max Rauth               9    Bryant                         17:50.01   135.33   135
86    Landon Gragg            10   Germantown                     17:50.50   135.17   135
87    Noah Fox                12   Parkway                        17:51.97   134.68   135
88    Pedro Morales           12   Don Tyson School of Innovation 17:53.35   134.22   134
89    Taylor Lindsey          10   Brandon                        17:53.59   134.14   134
90    Harper Huckabee         9    Jonesboro                      17:53.71   134.10   134
91    Ben Dowdy               11   Dexter                         17:53.93   134.02   134
92    Gabriel Pelkey          12   Don Tyson School of Innovation 17:54.87   133.71   134
93    Kieran Dodds            11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         17:55.98   133.34   133
94    Thomas Kvach            11   Huntsville HS                  17:56.05   133.32   133
95    Colin Sabo              11   Collierville                   17:56.30   133.23   133
96    Silas McManus           10   Chester Co.                    17:56.56   133.15   133
97    Owen Sanders            11   LR Christian Academy           17:57.34   132.89   133
98    Brooks Johnson          12   Cabot                          17:57.49   132.84   133
99    Trenton Gardiol         9    Cedar Park Vista Ridge         17:57.87   132.71   133
100   Max Massey              10   Nolensville                    17:58.18   132.61   133
101   Garrett Robison         12   Chester Co.                    17:58.19   132.60   133
102   Lucas Black             12   Arlington                      17:58.47   132.51   133
103   Thomas Rainer           12   Bartlett                       17:58.67   132.44   132
104   Taye Huynh              10   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         17:59.03   132.32   132
105   Jack Mantooth           10   Westview                       17:59.11   132.30   132
106   Deepak Balamurugan      11   Nolensville                    17:59.41   132.20   132
107   Grayson Tognetti        9    Houston                        17:59.48   132.17   132
108   Joey Presson            12   Houston                        17:59.80   132.07   132
109   Caden Lindsay           11   Collierville                   18:00.05   131.98   132
110   Jack Landrum            11   Bryant                         18:01.10   131.63   132
111   Noah Lafitte            10   Parkway                        18:01.94   131.35   131
112   Caleb Hogue             12   Vilonia                        18:03.80   130.73   131
113   Mac Franklin            11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         18:03.81   130.73   131
114   Nathan Lind             9    Lutheran (St. Charles)         18:04.16   130.61   131
115   Brendan Finnegan        10   Bowling Green                  18:05.20   130.27   130
116   Brent Ferrell           9    Martin Luther King             18:06.26   129.91   130
117   Gabriel Gutierrez       11   Memphis East                   18:07.05   129.65   130
118   Ian Cunningham          11   Bryant                         18:07.74   129.42   129
119   Jack Hutson             12   Jackson                        18:08.14   129.29   129
120   Chase Goodson           11   Jackson                        18:08.26   129.25   129
121   Gavin Morrison          9    Leander                        18:10.16   128.61   129
122   Jaxson Houf             12   Van Buren                      18:10.48   128.51   129
123   Sawyer Twombly          12   Memphis East                   18:11.10   128.30   128
124   Matthew Thurman         10   Cabot                          18:11.65   128.12   128
125   Clayton Phillips        12   Brandon                        18:12.39   127.87   128
126   John McAlvin            11   Collierville                   18:12.70   127.77   128
127   Garrison Hickey         10   Houston                        18:12.92   127.69   128
128   Sebastian Boley         11   Don Tyson School of Innovation 18:13.22   127.59   128
129   Simon Ally              9    Martin Luther King             18:13.77   127.41   127
130   Earl Hurd               11   West Memphis                   18:13.94   127.35   127
131   Matthew Hinders         12   Arlington                      18:14.03   127.32   127
132   Michael Givens          11   Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)    18:14.10   127.30   127
133   Chase Cavitch           12   St. George's Independent School18:16.55   126.48   126
134   Graham Vaughan          9    Oxford  (MS)                   18:16.93   126.36   126
135   Richard Lance           10   Lakeside (HS)                  18:17.27   126.24   126
136   Tom Adcock              12   Madison Central                18:18.18   125.94   126
137   Luis Gomez              12   Memphis East                   18:18.31   125.90   126
138   Reese Fisher            10   Cabot                          18:18.94   125.69   126
139   Joseph Moellers         11   Catholic                       18:19.41   125.53   126
140   Dalton Travis           12   Covington                      18:19.46   125.51   126
141   Titus Tanui             12   Germantown                     18:19.97   125.34   125
142   Julius Brown            12   Adamsville                     18:20.49   125.17   125
143   Mick Kline              11   Catholic                       18:20.71   125.10   125
144   Hez Morris              12   Cabot                          18:20.94   125.02   125
145   Stone Saltzman          11   Madison Central                18:21.72   124.76   125
146   William McCollough      11   Bartlett                       18:23.96   124.01   124
147   Angel Garcia            10   Crockett Co.                   18:24.10   123.97   124
148   Nate Faulkner           12   Larue County                   18:25.40   123.53   124
149   Ethan Whitlock          12   Russellville                   18:25.70   123.43   123
150   Will Johnson            12   Catholic                       18:26.05   123.32   123
151   Hudson Harper           9    Lakeside (HS)                  18:26.84   123.05   123
152   Tyler Yarberry          11   St. Clair                      18:27.06   122.98   123
153   Gavin Hollingsworth     11   Cabot                          18:27.08   122.97   123
154   Kenyan Kelpe            9    Jackson                        18:27.72   122.76   123
155   Samuel Sherrod          12   Westminster Academy            18:27.91   122.70   123
156   Miles Null              10   Catholic                       18:28.26   122.58   123
157   Blake Collier           12   Vilonia                        18:29.33   122.22   122
158   Bennett Owen            12   Memphis University School      18:29.49   122.17   122
159   Ryan George             12   Russellville                   18:30.38   121.87   122
160   Gavin Myers             11   Richland                       18:32.03   121.32   121
161   Xander Thames           11   Madison Central                18:32.33   121.22   121
162   Burton Potts            9    Tupelo                         18:32.54   121.15   121
163   Jamaal Stinson          10   Whitehaven                     18:33.15   120.95   121
164   Jonah Bell              11   Vilonia                        18:33.43   120.86   121
164   Caden Clifton           11   Huntsville HS                  18:33.43   120.86   121
166   Kiylen Jones            12   Whitehaven                     18:33.62   120.79   121
167   Damel Gardner           10   Whitehaven                     18:33.93   120.69   121
168   Andrew Zona             12   Collierville                   18:34.83   120.39   120
169   Jett Hancock            10   Puxico                         18:34.95   120.35   120
170   Davis Wall              10   Huntsville HS                  18:36.71   119.76   120
171   Carter Wildrick         10   Memphis University School      18:36.75   119.75   120
172   Jonas Cox               12   Madison Ridgeland Academy      18:39.05   118.98   119
173   Evan Jander             11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         18:39.35   118.88   119
174   Zechariah Slater        11   St. Clair                      18:39.47   118.84   119
175   Daniel Donovan          10   Westminster Academy            18:39.56   118.81   119


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Rock Bridge    125    20:08 Avg
    2   Houston        130    20:19 Avg
    3   Huntsville HS  133    20:27 Avg
    4   Leander        199    20:45 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Mae Walker              10   Rock Bridge                    18:28.79   123.40   123
7     Claire Richardson       10   Rock Bridge                    19:37.82   100.39   100
26    Kaitlyn Reid            9    Rock Bridge                    20:22.47   85.51    86
44    Amelie Crane            11   Rock Bridge                    20:57.06   73.98    74
58    Madelyn Arnold          10   Rock Bridge                    21:14.99   68.00    68

Girls Varsity
1     Emma Wade               11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         18:19.68   126.44   126
2     Mae Walker              10   Rock Bridge                    18:28.79   123.40   123
3     Zoe Williamson          12   Harding Academy                18:56.12   114.29   114
4     Meriel Rowland          12   Hutchison School               19:07.12   110.63   111
5     Zoe Marsh               12   Houston                        19:32.11   102.30   102
6     Lauren Thompson         9    Jonesboro                      19:33.71   101.76   102
7     Claire Richardson       10   Rock Bridge                    19:37.82   100.39   100
8     Alex Lee                10   Madison Central                19:38.94   100.02   100
9     Ciara Catton            12   Leander                        19:40.93   99.36    99
10    Addison Lyles           11   Marshall County                19:41.47   99.18    99
11    Lauren Eftink           12   Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)    19:41.77   99.08    99
12    Emma Thweatt            12   Houston                        19:42.71   98.76    99
13    Annika Barks            11   Jackson                        19:46.59   97.47    97
14    Norah Vanderzanden      10   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         19:47.18   97.27    97
15    Audrey Becker           11   Huntsville HS                  19:50.07   96.31    96
16    Sarah Cobb              12   Huntsville HS                  19:53.44   95.19    95
17    Brookelyn Morgan        11   Tupelo                         19:59.41   93.20    93
18    Ava Lang                11   Collierville                   20:01.40   92.53    93
19    Ava Tannehill           10   Leander                        20:02.34   92.22    92
20    Maddie Cabana           12   Clinton                        20:04.24   91.59    92
21    audrey robinson         11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         20:07.08   90.64    91
22    Cady Masters            10   Cabot                          20:12.50   88.83    89
23    Ella Tucker             10   Larue County                   20:13.96   88.35    88
24    Lindsey Barnes          11   Houston                        20:17.10   87.30    87
25    Kaley Byrd              11   Bartlett                       20:17.93   87.02    87
26    Kaitlyn Reid            9    Rock Bridge                    20:22.47   85.51    86
27    Scarlett Nash           11   Collierville                   20:25.21   84.60    85
28    Grace Hoeniges          9    Northwest Rankin               20:32.09   82.30    82
29    Madalyn Mahoney         11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         20:33.07   81.98    82
30    Brooklyn Nicholson      12   Russellville                   20:34.39   81.54    82
31    Barrett Lockhart        11   Sacred Heart                   20:36.29   80.90    81
32    Cara Bruce              10   Munford                        20:40.25   79.58    80
33    Grace Schaff            11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         20:44.19   78.27    78
34    Elle Williamson         10   Harding Academy                20:45.39   77.87    78
35    Gabrielle Jeffery       11   Huntsville HS                  20:46.89   77.37    77
36    Kyla Sisulak            12   Huntsville HS                  20:47.84   77.05    77
37    Blair Britt             7    Madison Ridgeland Academy      20:48.36   76.88    77
38    Searcy Mooney           12   Nolensville                    20:49.58   76.47    76
39    Sadia English           10   Arlington                      20:50.45   76.18    76
40    Brooke Samuelson        10   Eureka                         20:51.15   75.95    76
41    Keira Stegall           9    Nolensville                    20:51.34   75.89    76
42    Maya McCloskey          12   Collierville                   20:54.71   74.76    75
43    Virginia Milwee         10   Mount St. Mary Academy         20:56.65   74.12    74
44    Amelie Crane            11   Rock Bridge                    20:57.06   73.98    74
45    Abigail Smith           10   Eureka                         20:58.05   73.65    74
46    Sophie Santucci         12   Tupelo                         20:59.20   73.27    73
47    Amelia Wilbourn         10   Huntsville HS                  20:59.55   73.15    73
48    Emily Marriott          11   Central (Cape Girardeau)       21:01.33   72.56    73
49    Ava Stockdale           11   Houston                        21:01.69   72.44    72
50    Sadie Guzman            11   Leander                        21:02.04   72.32    72
51    OLIVIA PEARCE           11   Eureka                         21:02.75   72.08    72
52    Caroline Anthony        9    Westminster Academy            21:03.42   71.86    72
53    Kristi Lopez            10   Leander                        21:04.21   71.60    72
54    Nora Newhouse           10   Houston                        21:04.23   71.59    72
55    Anna Stone              10   Harding Academy                21:04.96   71.35    71
56    Martha Kate Jessop      10   Houston                        21:06.19   70.94    71
57    Samantha Koch           12   Sacred Heart                   21:12.20   68.93    69
58    Madelyn Arnold          10   Rock Bridge                    21:14.99   68.00    68
59    Presley Pennartz        11   Nolensville                    21:17.30   67.23    67
60    Emma Kate Alexander     11   Huntsville HS                  21:19.29   66.57    67
61    Haley Meek              10   Eureka                         21:20.41   66.20    66
62    Lily Coy                10   Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)    21:23.54   65.15    65
63    Evelyn McKenna          9    Houston                        21:25.54   64.49    64
64    Leah Sitterson          10   Huntsville HS                  21:25.61   64.46    64
65    Jaylen Hagood           11   LR Christian Academy           21:27.66   63.78    64
66    Mackenzie Toms          12   Huntsville HS                  21:28.67   63.44    63
67    Emma Niedbalski         10   Jackson                        21:29.68   63.11    63
68    Maddie Bennett          12   Nolensville                    21:31.15   62.62    63
69    Emma Johnson            12   Sacred Heart                   21:31.92   62.36    62
70    Lilly Stubblefield      11   Russellville                   21:34.49   61.50    62
71    Amy Rein                12   Parkway West                   21:38.34   60.22    60
72    DAPHNE BISHOP           11   Eureka                         21:40.15   59.62    60
73    Lydia English           12   Arlington                      21:48.95   56.68    57
74    Paxtin Lawlis           10   Russellville                   21:49.86   56.38    56
75    Abby Duffee             10   Sacred Heart                   21:50.13   56.29    56
76    Brooklyn Cannon         11   St. Clair                      21:51.24   55.92    56
77    Beatrice Imber          11   Sacred Heart                   21:51.62   55.79    56
78    Kirra Dunscombe         10   Eureka                         21:52.69   55.44    55
79    Halle Trevathan         11   Westview                       21:54.85   54.72    55
80    Kailey Skaggs           9    Tupelo                         21:55.27   54.58    55
81    Lauren Moerbe           12   Collierville                   21:55.78   54.41    54
82    Rachel Tankersley       10   Houston                        21:55.84   54.39    54
83    Makenzie Wood           11   Cabot                          21:56.13   54.29    54
84    Maggie Irwin            10   Oxford  (MS)                   21:56.66   54.11    54
85    Savannah Byrd           12   Jonesboro                      21:56.67   54.11    54
86    Isabel Lima             10   Leander                        21:58.82   53.39    53
87    Abigail Huff            11   Cabot                          21:59.04   53.32    53
88    Mia Dennis              11   Larue County                   21:59.13   53.29    53
89    Anna Morgan Anderson    9    Madison Ridgeland Academy      22:00.73   52.76    53
90    Anika Stephens          10   Jackson                        22:01.61   52.46    52
91    Caroline Sherrod        11   Westminster Academy            22:04.36   51.55    52
92    Leilani Preciado        11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         22:05.35   51.22    51
93    Nally Bergeron          11   Sacred Heart                   22:06.97   50.68    51
94    Lynlee LaValle          9    Jackson                        22:07.35   50.55    51
95    Meg Swindle             12   Conway                         22:09.32   49.89    50
96    Brenley Little          11   Greenfield                     22:10.42   49.53    50
97    Kya Lambert             11   Martin Luther King             22:12.84   48.72    49
98    Kirsten Dobson          12   Collierville                   22:16.27   47.58    48
99    Emmi Roberts            9    White Station                  22:16.65   47.45    47
100   Gillian Shapley         10   LR Christian Academy           22:17.21   47.26    47
101   Amelia Byers            10   Mount St. Mary Academy         22:17.68   47.11    47
102   Sage Martin             11   Leander                        22:17.81   47.06    47
103   Sydney Etchason         11   Parkway West                   22:18.10   46.97    47
104   Madalynn Pitts          12   Brandon                        22:18.28   46.91    47
105   Maggie Webber           11   Collierville                   22:18.46   46.85    47
106   Reese Johnson           9    Madison Ridgeland Academy      22:18.61   46.80    47
107   Sally Peters            11   Parkway West                   22:20.51   46.16    46
108   Riz McBride             8    Madison Ridgeland Academy      22:21.04   45.99    46
109   Hayley Conner           11   Lutheran (St. Charles)         22:21.92   45.69    46
110   Meiya Rollins           11   Arlington                      22:22.00   45.67    46
111   Raegan SCHNURBUSCH      12   Eureka                         22:22.33   45.56    46
112   Greylynn Copeland       12   Madison Central                22:22.92   45.36    45
113   Sophia Priddy           9    Nolensville                    22:23.06   45.31    45
114   Faith Rouggly           10   Woodland                       22:23.10   45.30    45
115   Addison West            8    Brandon                        22:24.31   44.90    45
116   Anne Wylie Moore        8    Madison Ridgeland Academy      22:25.01   44.66    45
117   Liana Nuckolls          10   University                     22:25.77   44.41    44
118   telci huynh             11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         22:26.45   44.18    44
119   Molly Anthony           11   Westminster Academy            22:28.09   43.64    44
120   MeKayla Dunn            11   Jackson                        22:29.97   43.01    43
121   Amanda Pelster          12   Lutheran (St. Charles)         22:30.97   42.68    43
122   Caitlyn Zacharias       11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         22:31.18   42.61    43
123   Macey Livingston        9    Madison Central                22:31.95   42.35    42
124   Abby Watson             10   Arlington                      22:34.80   41.40    41
125   Haven Buck              10   Vilonia                        22:39.10   39.97    40
126   Marley Kate Maloch      10   Russellville                   22:41.06   39.31    39
127   Natalie Whitehead       12   Northwest Rankin               22:42.31   38.90    39
128   Grace Kurtz             12   Jackson                        22:44.47   38.18    38
129   Alia Bergman            12   Cedar Park Vista Ridge         22:44.93   38.02    38
130   Olivia Jimenez          12   Leander                        22:45.17   37.94    38
131   Madeline McNeill        12   Mount St. Mary Academy         22:49.22   36.59    37
132   Maddia Mullis           10   St. Benedict at Auburndale     22:49.54   36.49    36
133   Addie Sharp             10   Collierville                   22:51.02   35.99    36
134   Emma Taylor             12   Vilonia                        22:53.81   35.06    35
135   McKayla Shaw            10   Jackson                        22:55.54   34.49    34
136   Jane Singletary         10   Oxford  (MS)                   22:56.95   34.02    34
137   Mary Frances Forbes     11   St. George's Independent School22:57.02   33.99    34
138   Olivia Ayers            10   Lutheran (St. Charles)         22:57.55   33.82    34
139   Elizabeth Ganier        10   Briarcrest Christian School    22:59.58   33.14    33
140   Riley Mudd              10   Lutheran (St. Charles)         22:59.96   33.01    33
141   Eve Li-Harms            9    White Station                  23:00.04   32.99    33
142   Samantha Hardison       10   Evangelical Christian School   23:00.25   32.92    33
143   Carrington Clay         11   Evangelical Christian School   23:00.52   32.83    33
144   Kienzle Smith           10   Madison Central                23:03.69   31.77    32
145   Claire Evans            10   Crockett Co.                   23:03.84   31.72    32
146   Meredith Porter         11   Evangelical Christian School   23:04.67   31.44    31
147   Addison Smith           10   Parkway West                   23:05.86   31.05    31
148   Lauren Pullen           10   Harding Academy                23:07.50   30.50    31
149   Trinity Deal            11   Russellville                   23:07.77   30.41    30
150   Adria Marvin            12   Van Buren                      23:09.41   29.86    30

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cool Breeze Invitational 2023 CA
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Pomona Fairplex - Pomona, CA
https://ca.milesplit.com/meets/557690-cool-breeze-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Showcase - Top Team Scores
    1   Great Oak (SS)          118    15:29 Avg
    2   Newbury Park (SS)       139    15:36 Avg
    3   Torrey Pines (SD)       141    15:35 Avg
    4   ML King (SS)            218    15:44 Avg
    5   Clovis West (CS)        230    15:51 Avg

Boys Showcase - Top Teams
4     Westin Brown          11   Great Oak (SS)             14:55.2   170.60   171
27    Jeffrey Keeney        12   Great Oak (SS)             15:33.0   158.00   158
31    Jacob Brown           11   Great Oak (SS)             15:35.4   157.20   157
32    Jack Paradise         11   Great Oak (SS)             15:36.9   156.70   157
42    Kai Marotta           12   Great Oak (SS)             15:46.9   153.37   153
108   Carson Lynch          11   Great Oak (SS)             16:26.8   140.07   140
115   Marco Franco          10   Great Oak (SS)             16:31.3   138.57   139
128   Diesel Harmon         12   Great Oak (SS)             16:40.8   135.40   135

13    Brandon Guevara       12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:17.7   163.10   163
22    Micah Dickran         10   Newbury Park (SS)          15:27.6   159.80   160
28    Arnav Shetty          12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:33.3   157.90   158
49    Nathaniel Schohn      12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:51.7   151.77   152
52    Gabe Bernardino       10   Newbury Park (SS)          15:52.3   151.57   152
67    Brayton Sax           10   Newbury Park (SS)          16:07.1   146.63   147
68    Jack Watson           11   Newbury Park (SS)          16:07.7   146.43   146

12    Bryce Conover         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:16.1   163.63   164
14    Jonas Rickert         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:20.1   162.30   162
24    Spencer Borin         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:31.6   158.47   158
25    Matt Conway           12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:32.2   158.27   158
87    Ryan Chelesnik        11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:19.0   142.67   143
131   Zach Dawson           11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:42.5   134.83   135
160   Jack Sheehy           11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:54.6   130.80   131


Boys Showcase
1     Emmanuel Perez        12   Cathedral (SS)             14:23.5   181.17   181
2     Maximo Zavaleta       10   ML King (SS)               14:53.8   171.07   171
3     Emmanuel Hernandez    12   Cathedral (SS)             14:54.9   170.70   171
4     Westin Brown          11   Great Oak (SS)             14:55.2   170.60   171
5     Adrian Welton         12   Westview (SD)              15:01.6   168.47   168
6     Grant Miller          11   La Serna (SS)              15:05.0   167.33   167
7     Sam Dresick           12   Clovis West (CS)           15:06.8   166.73   167
8     Eli Ahten             11   Hart (William S.) (SS)     15:09.8   165.73   166
9     Andrew Burr           11   Sacramento Country Day (SJ 15:11.2   165.27   165
10    Ben Rippe             12   Norco (SS)                 15:15.2   163.93   164
11    Liam Miller           11   South Torrance (SS)        15:15.9   163.70   164
12    Bryce Conover         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:16.1   163.63   164
13    Brandon Guevara       12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:17.7   163.10   163
14    Jonas Rickert         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:20.1   162.30   162
15    Emmanuel Wallace      12   Redlands East Valley (SS)  15:21.8   161.73   162
16    Ford Stegge           11   Yosemite (CS)              15:22.9   161.37   161
17    Caleb Ornelas         12   Ayala (SS)                 15:23.4   161.20   161
18    Gabriel Castillo      12   Etiwanda (SS)              15:24.7   160.77   161
19    Aidan O'Toole         12   Sage Creek (SD)            15:25.9   160.37   160
20    Bradley Arrey         11   JSerra Catholic (SS)       15:26.4   160.20   160
21    Scott Caricato        12   Yucaipa (SS)               15:27.2   159.93   160
22    Micah Dickran         10   Newbury Park (SS)          15:27.6   159.80   160
23    Michael Lennox        12   Camarillo (SS)             15:30.1   158.97   159
24    Spencer Borin         12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:31.6   158.47   158
25    Matt Conway           12   Torrey Pines (SD)          15:32.2   158.27   158
26    Jace Deledonne        10   Polytechnic - Riverside (S 15:32.7   158.10   158
27    Jeffrey Keeney        12   Great Oak (SS)             15:33.0   158.00   158
28    Arnav Shetty          12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:33.3   157.90   158
29    Brayden Lunetta       11   ML King (SS)               15:33.7   157.77   158
30    Jonathan Valles       12   West Ranch (SS)            15:34.7   157.43   157
31    Jacob Brown           11   Great Oak (SS)             15:35.4   157.20   157
32    Jack Paradise         11   Great Oak (SS)             15:36.9   156.70   157
33    Antonio Olmos         12   Santiago Corona (SS)       15:37.2   156.60   157
34    Josiah Bowman         10   Sage Creek (SD)            15:37.5   156.50   157
35    Griffin Kushen        11   Tesoro (SS)                15:37.7   156.43   156
36    Alden Morales         10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       15:39.1   155.97   156
37    Diego Varela          12   Bishop Amat (SS)           15:39.6   155.80   156
38    Brad Quezada          10   ML King (SS)               15:43.6   154.47   154
39    Owen Weems            11   Polytechnic - Riverside (S 15:44.4   154.20   154
40    Luke Friedl           10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       15:45.0   154.00   154
41    Luke Jin              11   Del Norte (SD)             15:46.5   153.50   154
42    Kai Marotta           12   Great Oak (SS)             15:46.9   153.37   153
43    Darrick Jacob         12   Agoura (SS)                15:47.1   153.30   153
44    Joaquin Bell-Andrade  12   Culver City (SS)           15:48.1   152.97   153
45    Kaleb Chapa           11   Clovis West (CS)           15:48.3   152.90   153
46    Max Marchi            10   Sage Creek (SD)            15:48.9   152.70   153
47    Nico Palavicini       11   Clovis West (CS)           15:49.5   152.50   153
48    Aiden Bodell          10   West Ranch (SS)            15:49.7   152.43   152
49    Nathaniel Schohn      12   Newbury Park (SS)          15:51.7   151.77   152
50    Matthew Alpert        11   Agoura (SS)                15:51.8   151.73   152
51    Jaden Goetz           12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 15:52.1   151.63   152
52    Gabe Bernardino       10   Newbury Park (SS)          15:52.3   151.57   152
53    Alejandro Cueto       11   Hart (William S.) (SS)     15:54.2   150.93   151
54    Ryan McNamara         11   Tesoro (SS)                15:54.5   150.83   151
55    Chase Manning         10   Tesoro (SS)                15:55.1   150.63   151
56    Nicolas Zamora        10   Hart (William S.) (SS)     15:55.2   150.60   151
57    Xander Merkwan        12   Yucaipa (SS)               15:55.3   150.57   151
58    Adrian Cantu          9    West Ranch (SS)            15:59.2   149.27   149
59    Jace Baltzer          12   La Serna (SS)              15:59.4   149.20   149
60    Juan Juarez           11   Liberty (SS)               15:59.6   149.13   149
61    Seth Mueller          11   Yucaipa (SS)               16:01.1   148.63   149
62    Kaeden Berner         12   Westview (SD)              16:02.5   148.17   148
63    Logan Carlson         10   ML King (SS)               16:05.1   147.30   147
64    Diego Montag          11   Camarillo (SS)             16:05.2   147.27   147
65    Frank Rodriquez       11   Redlands East Valley (SS)  16:06.2   146.93   147
66    Dante Danna           11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    16:06.7   146.77   147
67    Brayton Sax           10   Newbury Park (SS)          16:07.1   146.63   147
68    Jack Watson           11   Newbury Park (SS)          16:07.7   146.43   146
69    JP Glynn              11   Agoura (SS)                16:08.3   146.23   146
70    Kristian Guttierez    12   Hart (William S.) (SS)     16:09.1   145.97   146
71    James Rieckewald-Schmi11   Camarillo (SS)             16:10.9   145.37   145
72    Mateo Allen-Aguirre   11   Tesoro (SS)                16:11.2   145.27   145
73    Jameson Wiley         9    Hart (William S.) (SS)     16:11.7   145.10   145
74    James Hayes           11   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:12.1   144.97   145
75    Andrew Jones          12   Clovis West (CS)           16:12.3   144.90   145
76    Derek Campos          11   Ayala (SS)                 16:13.4   144.53   145
77    Johnny Ando           12   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:14.2   144.27   144
78    Lyle Mideiros         10   Claremont (SS)             16:15.0   144.00   144
79    Beckett Sullivan      11   Polytechnic - Riverside (S 16:15.4   143.87   144
80    Nicholas Raigosa      12   West Ranch (SS)            16:16.3   143.57   144
81    Conner Sybrandy       12   Vista Murrieta (SS)        16:17.0   143.33   143
82    Jacob Facenda         11   Ayala (SS)                 16:17.7   143.10   143
83    Lennox Rowlett        12   Sage Creek (SD)            16:18.0   143.00   143
84    Rael Castellanos      10   Clovis West (CS)           16:18.2   142.93   143
85    Jack Burnett          10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       16:18.3   142.90   143
86    Dustin Widrig         11   Claremont (SS)             16:18.9   142.70   143
87    Ryan Chelesnik        11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:19.0   142.67   143
88    Isaac Nogal           12   La Serna (SS)              16:19.1   142.63   143
89    Jake Rubalcaba        11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:19.5   142.50   143
90    Ome Zuniga            11   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:19.8   142.40   142
91    Luke Jones            11   Camarillo (SS)             16:20.9   142.03   142
92    Landon Kozmor         12   Santa Monica (SS)          16:21.1   141.97   142
93    James Hilton          11   Westview (SD)              16:21.5   141.83   142
94    Jude Tenorio          11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    16:21.7   141.77   142
95    Alireza Tofangdar     11   Hart (William S.) (SS)     16:22.1   141.63   142
96    Josh Berk             12   Ayala (SS)                 16:22.5   141.50   142
97    Cole Carlson          10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       16:22.9   141.37   141
98    Max Neely             12   Claremont (SS)             16:23.1   141.30   141
99    Jace Lay              11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:23.2   141.27   141
100   Nathan Nielsen        11   Yucaipa (SS)               16:23.5   141.17   141
101   Parker Wolfe          11   Tesoro (SS)                16:23.8   141.07   141
102   Anthony Ruiz          11   Yosemite (CS)              16:24.3   140.90   141
103   Nicolas Lendo         12   La Serna (SS)              16:24.4   140.87   141
104   Ares Grez             9    Polytechnic - Riverside (S 16:24.9   140.70   141
105   Samuel Aina           9    Hart (William S.) (SS)     16:26.1   140.30   140
106   Simon Rockwell        11   Claremont (SS)             16:26.3   140.23   140
107   Parker McDevitt       10   Westview (SD)              16:26.6   140.13   140
108   Carson Lynch          11   Great Oak (SS)             16:26.8   140.07   140
109   Alex Wesolowski       11   ML King (SS)               16:27.0   140.00   140
110   Tyson Carew           12   Agoura (SS)                16:27.2   139.93   140
111   Rowan Hannaman        11   Westview (SD)              16:27.7   139.77   140
112   John Potter           12   West Ranch (SS)            16:29.6   139.13   139
113   Hector Hebmann        12   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:30.5   138.83   139
114   Blake Holtermann      10   Clovis West (CS)           16:30.9   138.70   139
115   Marco Franco          10   Great Oak (SS)             16:31.3   138.57   139
116   Sebastian Skarr       12   Cathedral (SS)             16:31.4   138.53   139
117   Brice Scott           12   Vista Murrieta (SS)        16:32.6   138.13   138
118   Tyler Halvorsen       10   West Ranch (SS)            16:33.1   137.97   138
119   Robert Razo           10   Ayala (SS)                 16:33.3   137.90   138
120   Adam Joseph           12   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:33.4   137.87   138
121   Taye Newman           11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 16:33.5   137.83   138
122   CJ Takano             12   Camarillo (SS)             16:35.6   137.13   137
123   Sidney Martel         12   Agoura (SS)                16:36.9   136.70   137
124   Enrique Tapia         12   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:38.6   136.13   136
125   Isaac Feleay          12   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:39.3   135.90   136
126   Ezra Bryden           11   Tesoro (SS)                16:40.0   135.67   136
127   Brandon Fonseca       11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:40.2   135.60   136
128   Diesel Harmon         12   Great Oak (SS)             16:40.8   135.40   135
129   Luis Rodriguez        11   Clovis West (CS)           16:41.0   135.33   135
130   Michael Spears        11   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:42.1   134.97   135
131   Zach Dawson           11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:42.5   134.83   135
132   Archer Avarell        11   Yucaipa (SS)               16:42.8   134.73   135
133   Malik Alexander       12   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:42.9   134.70   135
134   David Norris          10   Ayala (SS)                 16:44.6   134.13   134
135   Yazhid Grimaldi       12   Ayala (SS)                 16:44.6   134.13   134
136   Russell Ventura       12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 16:44.7   134.10   134
137   Micah Chandler        11   Polytechnic - Riverside (S 16:45.6   133.80   134
138   Liam Gray             12   Sage Creek (SD)            16:46.1   133.63   134
139   Caesar Torres         11   Ayala (SS)                 16:46.3   133.57   134
140   Alijah Cox            11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:46.4   133.53   134
141   Anthony Gonzales      11   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:47.4   133.20   133
142   Jett Blake            11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:47.5   133.17   133
143   Devin Bening          12   Agoura (SS)                16:48.0   133.00   133
144   Aidan Vigil           12   La Serna (SS)              16:48.2   132.93   133
145   Enman Cantu           12   Sage Creek (SD)            16:48.4   132.87   133
146   Quinlan Sauter        11   Santa Rosa (NC)            16:48.5   132.83   133
147   Austin Duenas         10   West Ranch (SS)            16:49.4   132.53   133
148   Carlo Vellandi        12   Tesoro (SS)                16:49.4   132.53   133
149   Yishai Rodriguez      12   Valencia Placentia (SS)    16:49.5   132.50   133
150   Oliver Poladin        11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    16:49.6   132.47   132
151   Jack Nygren           12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 16:49.7   132.43   132
152   Gabriel Raco          10   Tesoro (SS)                16:49.8   132.40   132
153   Daniel Zavala         12   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:50.1   132.30   132
154   Jordan Harding        11   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:51.5   131.83   132
155   Dallin Shearer        11   Redlands East Valley (SS)  16:52.1   131.63   132
156   Matthew Stevens       11   Westview (SD)              16:52.2   131.60   132
157   Caleb Chung           11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    16:52.4   131.53   132
158   Seth Jones            12   Vista Murrieta (SS)        16:53.3   131.23   131
159   Matthew Dobrowolski   12   Westview (SD)              16:53.5   131.17   131
160   Jack Sheehy           11   Torrey Pines (SD)          16:54.6   130.80   131
161   Arturo Amaya          10   La Serna (SS)              16:54.8   130.73   131
162   Elijah Perera         11   La Serna (SS)              16:55.0   130.67   131
163   Tony Ruiz             12   Quartz Hill (SS)           16:57.8   129.73   130
164   Demian Felix          11   Liberty (SS)               16:58.0   129.67   130
165   Mario Miranda         10   Claremont (SS)             16:58.4   129.53   130
166   Jack Stitzinger       11   Hart (William S.) (SS)     17:00.3   128.90   129
167   Frank Stewart         10   ML King (SS)               17:01.1   128.63   129
168   Diego Guerrero        12   Cathedral (SS)             17:01.3   128.57   129
169   Khalid Ibrahim        12   Ayala (SS)                 17:01.5   128.50   129
170   Aidan Berdote         12   La Serna (SS)              17:02.4   128.20   128
171   Peter Jarvis          11   Santa Monica (SS)          17:02.5   128.17   128
172   Angilo Trejo          11   Yucaipa (SS)               17:02.8   128.07   128
173   Aidan Joyce           10   Yucaipa (SS)               17:03.4   127.87   128
174   Daniel Namgoong       10   Westview (SD)              17:03.5   127.83   128
175   Caden Snitker         12   Santiago Corona (SS)       17:04.7   127.43   127
176   Alexiey Casas         12   Ayala (SS)                 17:05.0   127.33   127
177   Ezekiel Orozco        10   Liberty (SS)               17:06.2   126.93   127
178   Chad Struempf         12   Claremont (SS)             17:06.3   126.90   127
179   Brando Henderson      11   Claremont (SS)             17:06.4   126.87   127
180   Christian Datwyler    12   Tesoro (SS)                17:07.0   126.67   127
181   Luke Hughes           11   Hart (William S.) (SS)     17:07.1   126.63   127
182   Lukas Andrews         11   Tesoro (SS)                17:07.8   126.40   126
183   Eamon Moore           11   Torrey Pines (SD)          17:07.9   126.37   126
184   Zachary Halama        11   ML King (SS)               17:08.3   126.23   126
185   Ryan Donner           12   Claremont (SS)             17:09.0   126.00   126
186   William Quatro        10   La Serna (SS)              17:09.8   125.73   126
187   Adrian Morales        12   Quartz Hill (SS)           17:10.3   125.57   126
188   Aidan Audet           11   Bishop Amat (SS)           17:11.1   125.30   125
189   Aaron Schmitt         12   Sage Creek (SD)            17:11.3   125.23   125
190   Cristian Robles       11   Torrey Pines (SD)          17:11.8   125.07   125
191   Tyler Prestwich       12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 17:12.3   124.90   125
192   Geovanni Moreno       12   Cathedral (SS)             17:13.0   124.67   125
193   Bodhi Circello        11   Claremont (SS)             17:13.9   124.37   124
194   Jude Barry            11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 17:15.9   123.70   124
195   Edwin Anthoniraj      10   Valencia Placentia (SS)    17:16.1   123.63   124
196   David Ervin           12   Santa Monica (SS)          17:16.2   123.60   124
197   Nico Lombard          12   Santa Monica (SS)          17:16.3   123.57   124
198   Julios Perez          11   Polytechnic - Riverside (S 17:16.4   123.53   124
199   Daniel Rodriguez      11   Liberty (SS)               17:19.4   122.53   123
200   Markos Pineda         12   ML King (SS)               17:20.2   122.27   122


Girls Showcase - Top Team Scores
    1   JSerra Catholic (SS)    43     17:53 Avg
    2   Santiago Corona (SS)    101    18:10 Avg
    3   Claremont (SS)          150    18:36 Avg
    4   Del Norte (SD)          216    19:03 Avg
    5   Great Oak (SS)          226    19:09 Avg
    6   Vista Murrieta (SS)     232    19:03 Avg

Girls Showcase - Top Teams
2     Summer Wilson         10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:24.6   123.80   124
5     Kaylah Tasser         10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:44.0   117.33   117
7     Reese Holley          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:55.9   113.37   113
12    Anne Elise Packard    11   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:05.9   110.03   110
17    Georgia Jeanneret     12   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:17.6   106.13   106
18    Hutton Nelligan       9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:19.9   105.37   105
20    Hayden Kroger         9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:25.3   103.57   104
26    Brooke O'Brien        12   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:34.1   100.63   101

1     Rylee Blade           11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:30.0   142.00   142
8     Taylor Davis          10   Santiago Corona (SS)       17:56.6   113.13   113
24    Audrey Buckley        11   Santiago Corona (SS)       18:29.7   102.10   102
38    Anna Hill             9    Santiago Corona (SS)       18:55.5   93.50    94
40    Kinsley Whitecavage   10   Santiago Corona (SS)       18:58.2   92.60    93
50    Jaela Jaffe           10   Santiago Corona (SS)       19:09.3   88.90    89


Girls Showcase
1     Rylee Blade           11   Santiago Corona (SS)       16:30.0   142.00   142 *
2     Summer Wilson         10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:24.6   123.80   124
3     Phoebe Benun          11   Santa Monica (SS)          17:41.4   118.20   118
4     Cameron Macias        10   Clovis West (CS)           17:42.7   117.77   118
5     Kaylah Tasser         10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:44.0   117.33   117
6     Jie Yi Denise Chen    12   Claremont (SS)             17:55.8   113.40   113
7     Reese Holley          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       17:55.9   113.37   113
8     Taylor Davis          10   Santiago Corona (SS)       17:56.6   113.13   113
9     Avery Peck            10   Long Beach Poly (SS)       17:58.9   112.37   112
10    Kaitlyn Arciaga       11   Westview (SD)              17:59.8   112.07   112
11    L'Mio Edwards         12   Claremont (SS)             18:00.8   111.73   112
12    Anne Elise Packard    11   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:05.9   110.03   110
13    Priscilla Villalobos  11   Vista Murrieta (SS)        18:08.3   109.23   109
14    Eliza Hong            9    Del Norte (SD)             18:08.8   109.07   109
15    Erika Kirk            11   Vista Murrieta (SS)        18:10.3   108.57   109
16    Chloe Esponda         12   South Torrance (SS)        18:16.0   106.67   107
17    Georgia Jeanneret     12   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:17.6   106.13   106
18    Hutton Nelligan       9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:19.9   105.37   105
19    Isla Bulmer           10   Claremont (SS)             18:20.7   105.10   105
20    Hayden Kroger         9    JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:25.3   103.57   104
21    Sophia Grant          10   Newbury Park (SS)          18:25.5   103.50   104
22    Katarina Modrzejewski 10   Oak Park (SS)              18:26.1   103.30   103
23    Nicole Samson         10   The Webb Schools (SS)      18:26.7   103.10   103
24    Audrey Buckley        11   Santiago Corona (SS)       18:29.7   102.10   102
25    Devlyn Torza          12   Great Oak (SS)             18:32.8   101.07   101
26    Brooke O'Brien        12   JSerra Catholic (SS)       18:34.1   100.63   101
27    Sophia Ebiner         12   Bishop Amat (SS)           18:37.6   99.47    99
28    Alyssa Wyatt          11   Etiwanda (SS)              18:38.5   99.17    99
29    Jubilee Cisneros      11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    18:42.0   98.00    98
30    Gabriella Romero      12   Citrus Valley (SS)         18:43.6   97.47    97
31    Maya Natarajan        12   Newbury Park (SS)          18:46.7   96.43    96
32    Alayna McGarry        12   Chino Hills (SS)           18:48.6   95.80    96
33    Lauren Villegas       12   Ayala (SS)                 18:49.0   95.67    96
34    Ella Echsner          12   Del Norte (SD)             18:49.2   95.60    96
35    Amber Dazey           10   Tesoro (SS)                18:49.7   95.43    95
36    Adamara Esparza       11   Santa Ana (SS)             18:53.0   94.33    94
37    Natalie Wang          12   Torrey Pines (SD)          18:54.8   93.73    94
38    Anna Hill             9    Santiago Corona (SS)       18:55.5   93.50    94
39    Aoi Hiraki            12   Troy (SS)                  18:56.8   93.07    93
40    Kinsley Whitecavage   10   Santiago Corona (SS)       18:58.2   92.60    93
41    Makena Oliva          12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 18:58.8   92.40    92
42    Molly Bizik           12   Clovis West (CS)           18:59.2   92.27    92
43    Alexa Gossett         12   Claremont (SS)             19:00.4   91.87    92
44    Cleo Topp             11   Santa Monica (SS)          19:02.7   91.10    91
45    Angie Valenzuela      11   Beaumont (SS)              19:03.5   90.83    91
46    Odyssea Barro         10   Citrus Valley (SS)         19:04.3   90.57    91
47    Alexa Hernandez Lujan 11   Long Beach Poly (SS)       19:04.8   90.40    90
48    Evelyn Hernandez Lujan12   Long Beach Poly (SS)       19:04.9   90.37    90
49    Giselle Vartanian     11   JSerra Catholic (SS)       19:05.8   90.07    90
50    Jaela Jaffe           10   Santiago Corona (SS)       19:09.3   88.90    89
51    Abigail Huth          10   Great Oak (SS)             19:09.4   88.87    89
52    Avery Smith           11   Great Oak (SS)             19:09.5   88.83    89
53    Gabriella Peters      11   Sage Creek (SD)            19:13.2   87.60    88
54    Hailie Lomeli         12   Citrus Valley (SS)         19:14.2   87.27    87
55    Tate Creason          11   Oak Park (SS)              19:14.6   87.13    87
56    Norah Lehto           12   Newbury Park (SS)          19:18.3   85.90    86
57    Brooklyn Osborne      10   Great Oak (SS)             19:22.7   84.43    84
58    Mackenzie Forrest     10   Tesoro (SS)                19:22.9   84.37    84
59    Natalie Gonzalez      9    Citrus Valley (SS)         19:23.7   84.10    84
60    Evelyn Lawson         10   Torrey Pines (SD)          19:23.8   84.07    84
61    Lana Turner           10   La Serna (SS)              19:24.0   84.00    84
62    Emily Russo           11   Del Norte (SD)             19:25.7   83.43    83
63    Charlotte Sach        11   Torrey Pines (SD)          19:25.8   83.40    83
64    Lilah Enyedi          10   Del Norte (SD)             19:26.8   83.07    83
65    Natalia Zeissig       10   Ayala (SS)                 19:27.1   82.97    83
66    Paige Echsner         11   Del Norte (SD)             19:27.9   82.70    83
67    Fiona Holloway        12   Vista Murrieta (SS)        19:32.1   81.30    81
68    Nayeli Huynh          12   Great Oak (SS)             19:33.5   80.83    81
69    Hawene Alomayehu      12   Santa Monica (SS)          19:35.0   80.33    80
70    Avery Bravo           10   Ayala (SS)                 19:35.5   80.17    80
71    Brooke Swearngin      9    Great Oak (SS)             19:35.6   80.13    80
72    Hannah Smith          11   Chino Hills (SS)           19:36.6   79.80    80
73    Alison Orwin          12   West Ranch (SS)            19:36.7   79.77    80
74    JOSEPHINE HUANG       12   Valencia Placentia (SS)    19:36.9   79.70    80
75    Danielle Brotcke      12   Newbury Park (SS)          19:37.3   79.57    80
76    Sophia Lesser         10   Torrey Pines (SD)          19:37.7   79.43    79
77    Angeli King           11   Vista Murrieta (SS)        19:40.2   78.60    79
78    Michelle Ramos        11   Chino Hills (SS)           19:43.5   77.50    78
79    Melanie Ramos         11   Chino Hills (SS)           19:43.7   77.43    77
80    Kaya Scuba            12   Sage Creek (SD)            19:44.3   77.23    77
81    Amaya Harrison        9    Ayala (SS)                 19:44.6   77.13    77
82    Ava Beeson            11   Great Oak (SS)             19:45.3   76.90    77
83    Camille Ta-Perez      9    Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 19:46.1   76.63    77
84    Alyvia Smith          10   Vista Murrieta (SS)        19:46.6   76.47    76
85    Joy Cheng             10   Claremont (SS)             19:46.8   76.40    76
86    Audrey Nakamura       12   South Torrance (SS)        19:49.0   75.67    76
87    Giselle Gonzalez      12   Newbury Park (SS)          19:49.3   75.57    76
88    Olivia Kim            9    Ayala (SS)                 19:49.4   75.53    76
89    Matilde Martinez      12   Santa Monica (SS)          19:50.5   75.17    75
90    Briana Murphy         12   Vista Murrieta (SS)        19:51.9   74.70    75
91    Kassidy B Vargas      12   Castaic (SS)               19:52.7   74.43    74
92    Samhita Lagisetti     10   Del Norte (SD)             19:55.1   73.63    74
93    Elena Popov           11   Tesoro (SS)                19:55.9   73.37    73
94    Emily Schott          12   Ayala (SS)                 19:56.2   73.27    73
95    Dylan McGrew          10   Tesoro (SS)                19:56.4   73.20    73
96    Katie Friedman        11   Torrey Pines (SD)          19:56.5   73.17    73
97    Klarissa Mente        12   Ayala (SS)                 19:57.5   72.83    73
98    Kayla Carbajal        10   Beaumont (SS)              19:58.0   72.67    73
99    Katie Yoshihara       10   South Torrance (SS)        19:59.3   72.23    72
100   Molly Hux             10   JSerra Catholic (SS)       20:01.6   71.47    71
101   Audrey Layaye         9    Ayala (SS)                 20:02.1   71.30    71
102   Corinne (ZuZu) Jenni  11   South Torrance (SS)        20:03.3   70.90    71
103   Alegra Caldera        10   Citrus Valley (SS)         20:05.9   70.03    70
104   Jasmine Brandyberry   12   Chino Hills (SS)           20:07.1   69.63    70
105   Maelin Nunez          11   Great Oak (SS)             20:07.1   69.63    70
106   Valeria Cabadas       12   Ayala (SS)                 20:08.5   69.17    69
107   Elyse Grant           12   Newbury Park (SS)          20:10.8   68.40    68
108   Estefany Garcia Hernan9    Long Beach Poly (SS)       20:12.2   67.93    68
109   Brynn Jones           10   Valencia Placentia (SS)    20:13.0   67.67    68
110   Michelle Vu           10   Oak Park (SS)              20:13.2   67.60    68
111   Allison Yim           11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 20:13.3   67.57    68
112   Leah Daniel           11   Clovis West (CS)           20:18.3   65.90    66
113   Brooke Dazey          10   Tesoro (SS)                20:19.1   65.63    66
114   Emily Noyes           12   Claremont (SS)             20:19.8   65.40    65
115   Audrey Rojas          11   Great Oak (SS)             20:21.4   64.87    65
116   Maeko Gross           11   Santa Monica (SS)          20:21.7   64.77    65
117   Sofia Granillo        11   Newbury Park (SS)          20:22.0   64.67    65
118   Sonya Yasuda          10   Westview (SD)              20:22.2   64.60    65
119   Isabelle Shie         11   Claremont (SS)             20:22.7   64.43    64
120   Lily Garcia           11   Tesoro (SS)                20:23.4   64.20    64
121   Lexi Palacios         11   Alta Loma (SS)             20:23.9   64.03    64
122   Siddhi Karnawat       11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 20:25.8   63.40    63
123   Naomi Kim             10   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 20:26.7   63.10    63
124   Bria Encinas          10   Clovis West (CS)           20:27.5   62.83    63
125   Natalie McCants       12   La Serna (SS)              20:28.4   62.53    63
126   Jordan Gibson         11   Ayala (SS)                 20:30.7   61.77    62
127   Gabriela Vasquez      10   Beaumont (SS)              20:32.2   61.27    61
128   Brooklyn Dao          11   Vista Murrieta (SS)        20:36.5   59.83    60
129   Laura Lazzarato-Bosque12   Castaic (SS)               20:37.8   59.40    59
130   Delaney Hennigan      10   Westview (SD)              20:44.4   57.20    57
131   Hayden Dunn           10   Beaumont (SS)              20:44.6   57.13    57
132   Anna Gohman           12   Torrey Pines (SD)          20:45.2   56.93    57
133   Madeleine Telegan     9    Clovis West (CS)           20:46.5   56.50    57
134   Alejandra Villegas    12   Beaumont (SS)              20:46.7   56.43    56
135   Madeline Nilo         9    Bishop Amat (SS)           20:49.5   55.50    56
136   Savannah Gonzalez     9    Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 20:50.9   55.03    55
137   KAYLA GUZMAN          12   Valencia Placentia (SS)    20:52.0   54.67    55
138   Sharon Chacko         11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    20:55.0   53.67    54
139   Brianna Ropacki       11   Great Oak (SS)             20:57.3   52.90    53
140   Emma Ventura          9    Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 20:59.9   52.03    52
141   Charlotte Darracq     10   Clovis West (CS)           21:00.0   52.00    52
142   Maddie Mummery        11   South Torrance (SS)        21:01.2   51.60    52
143   Sophia Welton         11   Westview (SD)              21:02.9   51.03    51
144   Samyuktha Senthilnatha11   Oak Park (SS)              21:03.0   51.00    51
145   Sylvie Cicinelli      9    Oak Park (SS)              21:03.3   50.90    51
146   Emily Chun            11   Long Beach Poly (SS)       21:04.8   50.40    50
147   Kiana Stewart         11   Beaumont (SS)              21:05.5   50.17    50
148   Brianna Busse         12   Del Norte (SD)             21:05.8   50.07    50
149   Karla Ziga Ortega     10   Citrus Valley (SS)         21:07.6   49.47    49
150   Angelina Diaz         12   Claremont (SS)             21:09.4   48.87    49
151   Emma Cerezo           9    La Serna (SS)              21:10.3   48.57    49
152   Kavya Sreeraj         11   Oak Park (SS)              21:10.8   48.40    48
153   Ava Sanders           11   Newbury Park (SS)          21:13.8   47.40    47
154   RUTH JACOB            12   Valencia Placentia (SS)    21:14.3   47.23    47
155   Shenandoah Markos     10   Santa Monica (SS)          21:14.5   47.17    47
156   Lyndsey Hoffman       11   South Torrance (SS)        21:15.5   46.83    47
157   Elizabeth Qi          12   Westview (SD)              21:15.7   46.77    47
158   Alyssa Jimenez        11   Bishop Amat (SS)           21:16.4   46.53    47
159   Elissa Nodal          9    Clovis West (CS)           21:16.7   46.43    46
160   Race Nunez            10   Chino Hills (SS)           21:19.0   45.67    46
161   Riley Gergurich       10   Sage Creek (SD)            21:22.3   44.57    45
162   Emily Paredes         12   La Serna (SS)              21:23.5   44.17    44
163   Hailey Mayfield       12   Beaumont (SS)              21:25.2   43.60    44
164   Tyler Irick           10   Beaumont (SS)              21:25.4   43.53    44
165   Sienna Gomez          11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    21:26.2   43.27    43
166   Zeina Harden          11   Tesoro (SS)                21:29.0   42.33    42
167   Alysa Cho             11   South Torrance (SS)        21:29.8   42.07    42
168   Irene Penev           12   Westview (SD)              21:30.1   41.97    42
169   Gabriella Bakus       12   Tesoro (SS)                21:32.0   41.33    41
170   Maddie Murdy          11   Tesoro (SS)                21:32.1   41.30    41
171   Eujin Kim             11   Valencia Placentia (SS)    21:33.3   40.90    41
172   Hazel Miller          10   Torrey Pines (SD)          21:33.8   40.73    41
173   Chloe Melecha         11   Torrey Pines (SD)          21:34.5   40.50    41
174   Tessa Rogers          11   Santa Monica (SS)          21:35.6   40.13    40
175   Zoe Maturo            10   Newbury Park (SS)          21:38.0   39.33    39
176   Makayla Smith         11   La Serna (SS)              21:38.3   39.23    39
177   Hailee Mooberry       10   Chino Hills (SS)           21:40.6   38.47    38
178   Kalea Kennedy         11   Westview (SD)              21:42.2   37.93    38
179   Ashlee Eiland         11   South Torrance (SS)        21:45.2   36.93    37
180   Harper Snyder         11   Santa Monica (SS)          21:46.1   36.63    37
181   Isabella Villa-Quinter12   Long Beach Poly (SS)       21:46.2   36.60    37
182   Emily Howard          11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS 21:47.8   36.07    36
183   Bella Palavicini      9    Clovis West (CS)           21:51.1   34.97    35
184   Reese Rivera          10   Chino Hills (SS)           21:52.5   34.50    35
185   Saya Markowitz        10   Newbury Park (SS)          21:52.6   34.47    34

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Marty Uher Vulcans Invitational 2023 PA
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Roadman Park-California Univ of PA-California, PA
https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/561130-51st-marty-uher-vulcans-invitational-2023/results 

     **********************************************************************
                          Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN

       Drew Griffith has an approximated speed rating of 197 which seems
       to be in the right "ball-park" ... At this meet last year, Drew
       ran 16:05.7 (speed rating of 185) ... Drew then ran 15:17.2 (for
       a speed rating of 197) in October at this course (PIAA District 7
       WPIAL Champ Meet) ........ Early season races can be difficult to
       approximate as many runners are not in top shape, some runners on
       some teams "tempo" their efforts for training, etc. ... But overall
       the 197 speed rating may be OK.
     **********************************************************************

Boys Steel 5K - Top Team Scores
    1   Butler           28    17:30 Avg
    2   University High  30    17:31 Avg

Boys Steel 5K
1    Drew Griffith           12   Butler              15:25.6   197.47   197 *****
2    Jake West               12   University High     16:45.8   170.73   171
3    Ethan Conroy            10   University High     17:02.9   165.03   165
4    Tyler Umbright          11   University High     17:09.8   162.73   163
5    Owen Dressler           12   Butler              17:35.2   154.27   154
6    Brendan Eicher          9    Butler              18:05.9   144.03   144
7    Zachary Slear           11   Butler              18:09.6   142.80   143
8    Logan Conroy            9    University High     18:09.8   142.73   143
9    Jake McGhee             11   Penn Trafford       18:13.6   141.47   141
10   Drew Knight             12   Butler              18:14.7   141.10   141
11   Robert Tang             12   Mount Lebanon       18:17.2   140.27   140
12   Ethan Warner            12   Mount Lebanon       18:19.2   139.60   140
13   Caleb Guarino           11   Upper Saint Clair   18:27.6   136.80   137
14   Gavin Whorton           11   University High     18:27.7   136.77   137
15   Andrew Hess             12   Upper Saint Clair   18:31.0   135.67   136
16   Logan Rogers            10   Butler              18:41.9   132.03   132
17   David Shepherd          12   Norwin              18:50.1   129.30   129
18   Jack Overfield          11   University High     18:50.2   129.27   129
19   Ryan Arya               12   Upper Saint Clair   18:51.8   128.73   129
20   Aidan McGee             12   Canon-McMillan      18:55.5   127.50   128
21   Ethan Thomas            10   Butler              18:56.5   127.17   127
22   Owen Rankin             9    Norwin              18:59.7   126.10   126
23   Jack Ellwein            12   Mount Lebanon       19:12.3   121.90   122
24   Jacob Fallecker         12   Butler              19:12.3   121.90   122
25   Sam Denne               10   University High     19:13.3   121.57   122
26   John Unice              10   Upper Saint Clair   19:13.4   121.53   122
27   Evan Yurasko            10   Mount Lebanon       19:17.3   120.23   120
28   Jacob Kazakewicz        12   Canon-McMillan      19:17.4   120.20   120
29   Ian Simms               12   Canon-McMillan      19:28.1   116.63   117
30   Tyler Wood              10   Canon-McMillan      19:28.1   116.63   117

Boys Fire 5K
1    Michael Braun           11   Freeport Area       16:47.1   170.30   170
2    Elijah Bechdel          12   Beaver Area         17:02.8   165.07   165
3    Giacomo Lepore          11   North Catholic      17:06.9   163.70   164
4    Matt Schwertfeger       11   Laurel Highlands    17:37.6   153.47   153
5    Carter French           9    Knoch               17:39.2   152.93   153
6    Domenic Bumblis         12   Beaver Area         17:49.2   149.60   150
7    Brendan Burns           11   Neshannock          17:51.4   148.87   149
8    Tyler Carroll           10   North Catholic      17:52.0   148.67   149
9    Tyler Biss              11   Beaver Area         17:57.6   146.80   147
10   Will Stickman           12   Our Lady Of Sacred  17:58.6   146.47   146


Girls Steel 5K - Top Team Scores
    1   Cathedral Prep     49    21:23 Avg
    2   University High    59    21:39 Avg
    3   Upper Saint Clair  86    21:59 Avg

Girls Steel 5K
1    Meredith Rhodes         11   Upper Saint Clair   19:42.6   115.80   116
2    Anne-Catherine Brown    10   Cathedral Prep      20:05.4   108.20   108
3    Ava Brewster            12   Butler              20:09.5   106.83   107
4    Lauren Raimy            12   Cathedral Prep      20:21.7   102.77   103
5    Lydia Rhodes            12   Upper Saint Clair   20:34.9   98.37    98
6    Adelyn Tager            11   University High     20:44.2   95.27    95
7    Abigail Rogers          9    University High     21:05.6   88.13    88
8    Claire von Boetticher   11   University High     21:28.8   80.40    80
9    Addison Farrah          9    Norwin              21:36.5   77.83    78
10   Jillian Ryba            9    Norwin              21:44.9   75.03    75
11   Sophia Bell             11   University High     21:50.5   73.17    73
12   Allison Bender          11   Cathedral Prep      21:54.6   71.80    72
13   Lyra Stiglitz           10   Mount Lebanon       21:56.9   71.03    71
14   Fina Bannister          10   Cathedral Prep      22:03.1   68.97    69
15   Madison McGarrah        11   Butler              22:07.6   67.47    67
16   Makayla McLister        11   Butler              22:15.8   64.73    65
17   Caitlin Dugan           12   Cathedral Prep      22:35.0   58.33    58
18   Addyson Yaeger          12   Canon-McMillan      22:38.0   57.33    57
19   Grace Barrett           12   Cathedral Prep      22:48.7   53.77    54
20   Josie Engle             11   Mount Lebanon       22:52.1   52.63    53
21   Maeve McNamee           11   Mount Lebanon       22:54.1   51.97    52
22   Rue Burkett             12   Cathedral Prep      22:55.9   51.37    51
23   Hailey Long             9    Mars Area           22:59.0   50.33    50
24   Mckenzey Mack           10   Upper Saint Clair   22:59.5   50.17    50
25   Olivia Gray             12   Upper Saint Clair   23:01.6   49.47    49
26   Grace Goslin            12   Mount Lebanon       23:04.6   48.47    48
27   Mailey Jackson          12   University High     23:10.2   46.60    47
28   Reagan Johnston         9    Cathedral Prep      23:15.1   44.97    45
29   Reese Hanna             12   Mars Area           23:30.9   39.70    40
30   Emelia Deneen           10   Mount Lebanon       23:33.6   38.80    39
31   ShaTyra Turner          12   University High     23:34.8   38.40    38
32   Ella Unice              10   Upper Saint Clair   23:39.3   36.90    37
33   Anna Rakvic             11   Norwin              23:47.1   34.30    34
34   Anna Jaworski           10   Canon-McMillan      23:52.5   32.50    33
35   Elizabeth West          10   University High     24:06.1   27.97    28

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hinsdale Central Red Devil Invitational 2023
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Katherine Legge Park - Hinsdale, IL
https://il.milesplit.com/meets/562889-hinsdale-central-red-devil-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    95    15:39 Avg
    2   Winnetka (New Trier)          97    15:37 Avg
    3   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   141    15:49 Avg
    4   Highland Park                165    15:54 Avg
    5   Evanston (Twp.)              178    16:03 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
9     Zach Frayder            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:23.0   168.33   168
11    Cameron Donner          12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:24.9   167.70   168
13    Liam Naughton           12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:26.2   167.27   167
30    Aj Svienty              12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:58.2   156.60   157
32    Rob Geissenberger       12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:02.8   155.07   155
6     Aidan Korb              10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:26.8   147.07   147 -Fr/So
9     Mateus Salomao          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:33.3   144.90   145
73    Jon Choi                11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:37.7   143.43   143
12    Brandon Rugg            10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:42.7   141.77   142 -Fr/So
14    Nathan Marotta          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:43.8   141.40   141 -Fr/So

1     Ben Crane               11   Winnetka (New Trier)         14:55.8   177.40   177
14    Atticus Miller          12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:33.3   164.90   165
15    Felix Hekster           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:33.5   164.83   165
26    Walter Garrett          11   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:52.8   158.40   158
41    Michael Moran           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:13.3   151.57   152
47    Evan Shu                11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:16.7   150.43   150
55    Kyle Fix                12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:20.3   149.23   149
71    Jonah Swanson           11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:31.3   145.57   146

3     Zac Close               12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   15:02.8   175.07   175
12    Robert Glenn            12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   15:25.7   167.43   167
35    Tony Hinderliter        12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:06.9   153.70   154
39    Anthony Pastore         12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:11.3   152.23   152
52    Ryan Adamski            11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:18.4   149.87   150
62    Jacob Lane              12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:24.4   147.87   148
65    Josh Nauman             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:27.4   146.87   147
10    Garrett Anderson        10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:33.9   144.70   145 -Fr/So


Boys Varsity
1     Ben Crane               11   Winnetka (New Trier)         14:55.8   177.40   177
2     Aden Bandukwala         12   Hinsdale (Central)           15:02.3   175.23   175
3     Zac Close               12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   15:02.8   175.07   175
4     Josiah Narayanan        11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    15:11.4   172.20   172
5     Alexander Krieg         10   Palatine (H.S.)              15:14.7   171.10   171
6     Nate Wehner             12   Highland Park                15:15.0   171.00   171
7     Finn Richards           11   Lisle (Benet Academy)        15:16.7   170.43   170
8     Brian Hatoum            11   Highland Park                15:17.6   170.13   170
9     Zach Frayder            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:23.0   168.33   168
10    Aiden Noel              11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    15:23.9   168.03   168
11    Cameron Donner          12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:24.9   167.70   168
12    Robert Glenn            12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   15:25.7   167.43   167
13    Liam Naughton           12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:26.2   167.27   167
14    Atticus Miller          12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:33.3   164.90   165
15    Felix Hekster           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:33.5   164.83   165
16    Ari Elmayan             12   Skokie (Niles North)         15:38.0   163.33   163
17    Ben Gibson              11   Chicago (Latin)              15:42.3   161.90   162
18    Tyler Browning          12   Naperville (Central)         15:46.8   160.40   160
19    Hussein Almousawi       12   Bolingbrook                  15:47.1   160.30   160
20    Nick Kamp               12   Naperville (Central)         15:48.3   159.90   160
21    Jack Kleinschmit        12   Evanston (Twp.)              15:50.2   159.27   159
22    Aiden Hulett            11   Lisle (Benet Academy)        15:50.5   159.17   159
23    Barak Goldstein         12   Highland Park                15:51.0   159.00   159
24    Arber Bombaci           11   Evanston (Twp.)              15:51.2   158.93   159
25    Sam Froum               11   Evanston (Twp.)              15:52.2   158.60   159
26    Walter Garrett          11   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:52.8   158.40   158
27    Owen Smith              12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      15:53.1   158.30   158
28    Carter Hayes            11   Palatine (H.S.)              15:54.9   157.70   158
29    Francesco Benelli       11   Batavia                      15:55.5   157.50   158
30    Aj Svienty              12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:58.2   156.60   157
31    Angelo Ruggio           12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    15:58.8   156.40   156
32    Rob Geissenberger       12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:02.8   155.07   155
33    Austin Brown            12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:05.0   154.33   154
34    Evan Parker             11   Skokie (Niles North)         16:06.8   153.73   154
35    Tony Hinderliter        12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:06.9   153.70   154
36    Dylan Dominguez         11   Highland Park                16:07.4   153.53   154
37    John Peterson           12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:07.5   153.50   154
38    Charlie Phelan          12   Lisle (Benet Academy)        16:10.1   152.63   153
39    Anthony Pastore         12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:11.3   152.23   152
40    Finley Moss             11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:11.8   152.07   152
41    Michael Moran           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:13.3   151.57   152
42    Felipe Wickler          12   Batavia                      16:13.5   151.50   152
43    Patrick Clune           11   Naperville (Central)         16:14.9   151.03   151
44    Jack Schultz            12   Oswego (East)                16:15.3   150.90   151
45    Jon Wool                12   Deerfield (H.S.)             16:15.7   150.77   151
46    Danny Goodman           11   Chicago (Latin)              16:15.9   150.70   151
47    Evan Shu                11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:16.7   150.43   150
48    Emmitt Wilson           11   Evanston (Twp.)              16:17.3   150.23   150
49    Maxwell Lowe            12   Hinsdale (Central)           16:18.0   150.00   150
50    Max Henige              12   Naperville (Central)         16:18.1   149.97   150
51    Dhairya Trivedi         12   Oswego (East)                16:18.3   149.90   150
52    Ryan Adamski            11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:18.4   149.87   150
53    Nicholas Goduto         11   Oswego (East)                16:18.5   149.83   150
54    Eddie Bozett            11   Oswego (East)                16:18.9   149.70   150
55    Kyle Fix                12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:20.3   149.23   149
56    Mohamed Abdullahi       12   Chicago (Mather)             16:21.2   148.93   149
57    Nathan Behr             12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:21.5   148.83   149
58    Brayden Groenenboom     12   Naperville (Central)         16:22.6   148.47   148
59    Eric Hogenkamp          12   Deerfield (H.S.)             16:22.7   148.43   148
60    Jack Lyons              11   Chicago (Latin)              16:23.1   148.30   148
61    Henry O'Malley          12   Evanston (Twp.)              16:24.3   147.90   148
62    Jacob Lane              12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:24.4   147.87   148
63    Andy Hansen             12   Palatine (H.S.)              16:25.1   147.63   148
64    Ian French              11   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:26.2   147.27   147
65    Josh Nauman             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:27.4   146.87   147
66    Will Adkins             12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:27.6   146.80   147
67    Tyler Herrera           12   Minooka                      16:28.1   146.63   147
68    Michael Piagari         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:28.2   146.60   147
69    Evan Kurimay            12   Hinsdale (Central)           16:28.3   146.57   147
70    David Bednarek          11   Batavia                      16:28.6   146.47   146
71    Jonah Swanson           11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:31.3   145.57   146
72    Atticus Cunningham      11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    16:31.9   145.37   145
73    Jon Choi                11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:37.7   143.43   143
74    Caleb Kies              12   Minooka                      16:38.7   143.10   143
75    Colin Knowles           12   Batavia                      16:40.5   142.50   143
76    Sam Cernetich           11   Minooka                      16:40.5   142.50   143
77    Jack Ruswick            11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    16:40.9   142.37   142
78    Jayden Bauer            12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    16:42.0   142.00   142
79    Dean O'Bryan            12   Oak Park (Fenwick)           16:42.6   141.80   142
80    Dane Brown              12   Deerfield (H.S.)             16:45.7   140.77   141
81    James Flynn             12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:45.9   140.70   141
82    Jonathan Piotrowski     12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:46.1   140.63   141
83    Liam Storie             12   Batavia                      16:46.4   140.53   141
84    Samuel Purdue           11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    16:46.7   140.43   140
85    Joshua Murray           12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:47.0   140.33   140
86    Brian Bowers            12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:47.5   140.17   140
87    Gavin Carlson           12   Minooka                      16:48.0   140.00   140
88    Julian Brozek           12   Naperville (Central)         16:48.6   139.80   140
89    Boris Dimitrov          11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:49.1   139.63   140
90    Aaron Hamilton          11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:50.6   139.13   139
91    Neel Chawla             11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:53.2   138.27   138
92    Cooper Hazday           11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:53.3   138.23   138
93    Zach Johnson            11   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:53.3   138.23   138
94    Cooper Revord           11   Hinsdale (Central)           16:53.5   138.17   138
95    Ethan Storie            12   Batavia                      16:53.6   138.13   138
96    Mitchell Bucher         12   Oswego (H.S.)                16:53.6   138.13   138
97    Ben Wilkin              11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:55.3   137.57   138
98    Hayden Host             12   Minooka                      16:55.9   137.37   137
99    Ryan Amidei             12   Lisle (Benet Academy)        16:57.1   136.97   137
100   Isaiah Rodriguez        12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        16:57.7   136.77   137
101   Henry Gamson            10   Highland Park                17:00.4   135.87   136
102   Foster Shelbert         12   Naperville (Central)         17:02.9   135.03   135
103   Devin Garg              12   Hinsdale (Central)           17:03.0   135.00   135
104   Rameez Abrar            12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        17:05.8   134.07   134
105   William Streepey        12   Batavia                      17:06.4   133.87   134
106   Matt Solovy             12   Deerfield (H.S.)             17:06.7   133.77   134
107   Ben Freedman            11   Deerfield (H.S.)             17:07.2   133.60   134
108   Jules Sichel            12   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:09.0   133.00   133
109   Danny Shannon           12   Lisle (Benet Academy)        17:10.1   132.63   133
110   Joey Papanicholas       11   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:10.4   132.53   133
111   Nikita Kamenev          11   Hinsdale (Central)           17:10.8   132.40   132
112   Luke Rhoads             12   Highland Park                17:11.6   132.13   132
113   Quinn Doorhy            11   Hinsdale (Central)           17:12.2   131.93   132
114   Danny Kriegel           11   Deerfield (H.S.)             17:12.2   131.93   132
115   Colin Awe               12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:13.9   131.37   131
116   Patrick Tu              11   Evanston (Twp.)              17:14.5   131.17   131
117   Aidan Letzel            12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:16.5   130.50   131
118   Andrew Shroba           11   Oswego (H.S.)                17:18.1   129.97   130
119   Dylan Cohen             12   Deerfield (H.S.)             17:18.6   129.80   130
120   Dylan Evans             12   Naperville (Central)         17:20.2   129.27   129
121   Vincent Noble           11   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:22.3   128.57   129
122   Tim Chan                12   Naperville (Central)         17:23.7   128.10   128
123   Kai Lemke               12   Minooka                      17:24.4   127.87   128
124   Ryan Day                11   Aurora (Metea Valley)        17:25.1   127.63   128
125   Jonah Diehl             11   Skokie (Niles North)         17:26.2   127.27   127
126   Abraham Hernandez       12   Palatine (H.S.)              17:26.3   127.23   127
127   Zach Ortland            12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        17:26.6   127.13   127
128   Usiel Rodriguez         11   Highland Park                17:26.7   127.10   127
129   Eli Neiman              12   Highland Park                17:28.6   126.47   126
130   Matthew Everix          11   Oswego (H.S.)                17:29.1   126.30   126
131   Finn Munley             11   Oak Park (Fenwick)           17:29.7   126.10   126
132   Lucas Hoobler           10   Highland Park                17:31.0   125.67   126
133   Eli Coustan             11   Evanston (Twp.)              17:31.3   125.57   126
134   Liam Yack               11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   17:31.4   125.53   126
135   Nick Goebel             12   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:32.8   125.07   125
136   Eric Gomez              12   Bolingbrook                  17:33.6   124.80   125
137   Carter Wikoff           11   Minooka                      17:33.9   124.70   125
138   Corne DuToit            12   Batavia                      17:34.0   124.67   125
139   Alejandro Jacob         11   Batavia                      17:34.4   124.53   125
140   Matthew Ferren          11   Hinsdale (Central)           17:34.6   124.47   124
141   Kyle McCoskey           11   Aurora (Metea Valley)        17:37.1   123.63   124
142   Daniel Boeringa         12   Minooka                      17:37.3   123.57   124
143   Dylan Boehm             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   17:37.6   123.47   123
144   Nolan Schott            12   Highland Park                17:38.1   123.30   123
145   Tyler Ng                11   Evanston (Twp.)              17:38.2   123.27   123
146   Zachary Huffstetter     11   Naperville (Central)         17:38.3   123.23   123
147   Liam Salama             11   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:38.6   123.13   123
148   Christopher Striedl     12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    17:38.9   123.03   123
149   Diego Gomez             11   Batavia                      17:43.7   121.43   121
150   Jacob Malloy            12   Lisle (Benet Academy)        17:44.0   121.33   121
151   Zachary Coren           12   Highland Park                17:44.3   121.23   121
152   Mason Hendricks         12   Batavia                      17:45.0   121.00   121
153   Nick Dowell             11   Deerfield (H.S.)             17:49.5   119.50   120
154   Logan Liu               10   Highland Park                17:50.2   119.27   119
155   Logan Schmeckpeper      11   Oswego (H.S.)                17:52.5   118.50   119

Boys Fr/So
1     James O'Sullivan        10   Palatine (H.S.)              15:56.4   157.20   157
2     Jamie Chandler          10   Deerfield (H.S.)             16:11.9   152.03   152
3     Michael Gamboa          10   Hinsdale (Central)           16:22.5   148.50   149
4     Landon Samp             9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:25.0   147.67   148
5     Scott Harvey            10   Deerfield (H.S.)             16:25.4   147.53   148
6     Aidan Korb              10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:26.8   147.07   147
7     Nico Cimino             10   Minooka                      16:27.2   146.93   147
8     Gavin Warpinski         10   Batavia                      16:31.5   145.50   146
9     Mateus Salomao          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:33.3   144.90   145
10    Garrett Anderson        10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:33.9   144.70   145
11    Edward Polaski          9    Batavia                      16:34.1   144.63   145
12    Brandon Rugg            10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:42.7   141.77   142
13    Luke Robinson           10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:43.8   141.40   141
14    Nathan Marotta          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:43.8   141.40   141
15    Manuel Najera           9    Naperville (Central)         16:51.2   138.93   139
16    Chris Quick             10   Palatine (H.S.)              16:55.5   137.50   138
17    Gabriel Gronski         9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   17:04.5   134.50   135
18    Jase Cook               10   Minooka                      17:05.8   134.07   134
19    Cody Rummel             10   Batavia                      17:07.6   133.47   133
20    Dylan Bennett-Garza     10   Aurora (Metea Valley)        17:07.9   133.37   133
21    Nate Schalk             10   Minooka                      17:12.8   131.73   132
22    Cole Levin              10   Hinsdale (Central)           17:15.5   130.83   131
23    Anders Giese            10   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:18.7   129.77   130
24    Max Mayer               10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   17:19.9   129.37   129
25    Gavin George            10   Naperville (Central)         17:19.9   129.37   129
26    Ryan Lei                10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   17:20.5   129.17   129
27    Luke Gianfrancesco      10   Batavia                      17:21.0   129.00   129
28    Tim Laskiewicz          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   17:22.7   128.43   128
29    Owen McLaughlin         10   Winnetka (New Trier)         17:22.8   128.40   128
30    Jason Vervack           10   Bolingbrook                  17:28.2   126.60   127


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       71    18:44 Avg
    2   Naperville (Central)         130    19:09 Avg
    3   Minooka                      153    19:36 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
5     Meg Peterson            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:04.4   117.53   118
6     Veronica Znajda         11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:04.7   117.43   117
13    Ireland Wildhart        11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:47.7   103.10   103
17    Sophie Fransen          11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:08.1   96.30    96
30    Kaitlin Skelton         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:37.2   86.60    87
10    Rachel Asper            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      20:08.0   76.33    76 -Fr/So
15    Anna Zajac              10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      20:40.4   65.53    66 -Fr/So

Girls Varsity
1     Mia Kotler              11   Chicago (Latin)              17:05.1   137.30   137
2     Liv Phillips            12   Naperville (Central)         17:25.1   130.63   131
3     Holly Johnson           11   Downers Grove (South)        17:50.8   122.07   122
4     Nicole Poglitsch        11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    17:59.9   119.03   119
5     Meg Peterson            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:04.4   117.53   118
6     Veronica Znajda         11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:04.7   117.43   117
7     Abigail Jordan          11   Palatine (H.S.)              18:27.8   109.73   110
8     Stella Davis            11   Evanston (Twp.)              18:29.6   109.13   109
9     Maya Ledesma            11   Minooka                      18:33.7   107.77   108
10    Lucy Schlachtenhaufen   12   Lake Forest (H.S.)           18:36.2   106.93   107
11    Morgan Dick             12   Oswego (East)                18:39.5   105.83   106
12    Margaretha Grabske      11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   18:42.0   105.00   105
13    Ireland Wildhart        11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:47.7   103.10   103
14    Abby Mogg               12   Naperville (Central)         18:52.1   101.63   102
15    Ellen Anderson          11   Chicago (Latin)              18:56.0   100.33   100
16    Lola Satre-Morales      11   Naperville (Central)         19:01.4   98.53    99
17    Sophie Fransen          11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:08.1   96.30    96
18    Elizabeth WALTZ         10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:16.6   93.47    93
19    Maggie Hibbard          12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:20.2   92.27    92
20    Sophia Lane             12   Lake Forest (H.S.)           19:23.3   91.23    91
21    Sophie Mitra            12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:24.8   90.73    91
22    Taya Gummerson          11   Minooka                      19:25.5   90.50    91
23    Kennedy Boyd            12   Hinsdale (Central)           19:26.0   90.33    90
24    Rory Malia              10   Evanston (Twp.)              19:26.2   90.27    90
25    Maya Hall               12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        19:26.5   90.17    90
26    Josslyn Gaona           12   Oswego (East)                19:32.1   88.30    88
27    Jenna Bachara           12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    19:32.5   88.17    88
28    Moira Ahern             12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:35.1   87.30    87
29    Macy Dick               9    Oswego (East)                19:36.6   86.80    87
30    Kaitlin Skelton         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:37.2   86.60    87
31    Josie Cahill            11   Winnetka (New Trier)         19:37.6   86.47    86
32    Keira Nelson            12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        19:41.8   85.07    85
33    Cassie Brushaber        11   Minooka                      19:45.2   83.93    84
34    Fatima Siddiqui         12   Palatine (H.S.)              19:45.9   83.70    84
35    Chloe Kammes            10   Batavia                      19:47.1   83.30    83
36    Nora Koziol             10   Batavia                      19:47.8   83.07    83
37    Camden Griffin          12   Hinsdale (Central)           19:53.3   81.23    81
38    Kylie Myers             12   Minooka                      19:56.8   80.07    80
39    Hannah Falk             12   Winnetka (New Trier)         19:59.1   79.30    79
40    Kamea Baker             12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        19:59.7   79.10    79
41    Maia Kaslewicz          11   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   20:02.1   78.30    78
42    Samantha Schuneman      11   Evanston (Twp.)              20:02.3   78.23    78
43    Gabby Thanos            11   Hinsdale (Central)           20:02.3   78.23    78
44    Madison Wnek            11   Batavia                      20:02.4   78.20    78
45    Monika Urbaniak         10   Palatine (H.S.)              20:03.8   77.73    78
46    Ava Hendren             12   Naperville (Central)         20:05.2   77.27    77
47    Olivia Van Denend       11   Oswego (East)                20:11.1   75.30    75
48    Brooke Horning          12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        20:12.8   74.73    75
49    Sophie Ring             12   Downers Grove (South)        20:14.2   74.27    74
50    Catherine Hany          12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   20:17.3   73.23    73
51    Liana Blount            11   Minooka                      20:23.0   71.33    71
52    Allie Opalka            11   Naperville (Central)         20:25.2   70.60    71
53    Becca Liaw              12   Naperville (Central)         20:28.8   69.40    69
54    Helena Vincent          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   20:30.6   68.80    69
55    Brynn Miller            11   Naperville (Central)         20:34.7   67.43    67
56    Cassie Fuhrman          12   Minooka                      20:35.1   67.30    67
57    Addison Richter         11   Oswego (H.S.)                20:36.0   67.00    67
58    Zoe Kirkman             12   Aurora (Metea Valley)        20:36.3   66.90    67
59    Emily Lifka             12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   20:38.1   66.30    66
60    Sophia Nelson           12   Downers Grove (South)        20:39.6   65.80    66
61    Lauren Moutvic          12   Winnetka (New Trier)         20:42.4   64.87    65
62    Lydia Park              11   Naperville (Central)         20:43.4   64.53    65
63    Maddie Morgan           12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   20:48.6   62.80    63
64    Sadie Abbott            11   Winnetka (New Trier)         20:49.7   62.43    62
65    Julia Hannon            10   Aurora (Metea Valley)        20:50.9   62.03    62
66    Olivia Gebhardt         11   Batavia                      20:51.4   61.87    62
67    Alli Olson              12   Batavia                      20:53.3   61.23    61
68    Emma Berglund           11   Oswego (East)                20:54.2   60.93    61
69    Shalini Krishnaswamy    11   Lake Forest (H.S.)           20:54.7   60.77    61
70    Lucy Cler               11   Oswego (H.S.)                20:55.2   60.60    61
71    Isabella Daguinsin      11   Oswego (East)                20:55.8   60.40    60
72    Emma Skelton            11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      20:59.0   59.33    59
73    Nina Holroyd            12   Winnetka (New Trier)         21:00.7   58.77    59
74    Claire Siebert          12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:01.5   58.50    59
75    Abby Villareal          12   Minooka                      21:03.5   57.83    58
76    Sam Caldwell            10   Evanston (Twp.)              21:06.0   57.00    57
77    Roxy Soto               12   Palatine (H.S.)              21:09.0   56.00    56
78    Alexa Richter           9    Oswego (H.S.)                21:14.0   54.33    54
79    Morgan Bradley          9    Oswego (H.S.)                21:14.0   54.33    54
80    Anna Rimington          9    Oswego (H.S.)                21:14.8   54.07    54
81    Maggie Mariano          11   Highland Park                21:14.8   54.07    54
82    Mae Robinson            11   Oswego (East)                21:14.9   54.03    54
83    Jocelyn Cortes          10   Palatine (H.S.)              21:15.1   53.97    54
84    Gabriela Zid            12   Minooka                      21:15.2   53.93    54
85    Annie Schiltz           11   Oswego (East)                21:15.9   53.70    54
86    Sasha Semanision        11   Batavia                      21:17.5   53.17    53
87    Paige Gibbons           12   Lake Forest (H.S.)           21:18.6   52.80    53
88    Lena Baker              11   Downers Grove (South)        21:24.2   50.93    51
89    Madeleine Murin         12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   21:26.0   50.33    50
90    Samantha Hulick         11   Minooka                      21:27.9   49.70    50
91    Katherine Kratz         11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:28.3   49.57    50
92    Julia Burney            10   Oswego (East)                21:33.6   47.80    48
93    Taylor Schaffer         12   Batavia                      21:33.9   47.70    48
94    Greta Paschall          11   Downers Grove (South)        21:40.3   45.57    46
95    Erin Tracy              12   Oswego (East)                21:41.6   45.13    45
96    Caroline Gillum         12   Winnetka (New Trier)         21:42.9   44.70    45
97    Caidyn Lowry            11   Winnetka (New Trier)         21:44.5   44.17    44
98    Hannah Madla            12   Bolingbrook                  21:45.4   43.87    44
99    Mia Fruge               12   Highland Park                21:49.5   42.50    43
100   Grace Anderson          12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   21:52.0   41.67    42
101   Bella Oviedo            10   Highland Park                21:52.2   41.60    42
102   Lauren Rocks            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   21:52.9   41.37    41
103   Melanie Siewert         11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:54.4   40.87    41
104   Haley Phillips          12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:55.5   40.50    41
105   Ava Ramirez             11   Oswego (East)                22:01.6   38.47    38
106   Libby Frazier           11   Minooka                      22:03.9   37.70    38
107   Josephine Reiseck       11   Oswego (H.S.)                22:06.0   37.00    37
108   Courtney Murphy         11   Minooka                      22:07.5   36.50    37
109   Isabella Sieben         11   Aurora (Metea Valley)        22:10.2   35.60    36
110   Sophia Hinton           11   Evanston (Twp.)              22:11.4   35.20    35
111   Georgia Sweeney         12   Minooka                      22:11.8   35.07    35
112   Ava Dugar               10   Palatine (H.S.)              22:15.0   34.00    34
113   Ashley Foote            11   Winnetka (New Trier)         22:16.7   33.43    33
114   Aregash Whalen          12   Winnetka (New Trier)         22:18.7   32.77    33
115   Katie Gilmartin         12   Hinsdale (Central)           22:20.2   32.27    32

Girls Fr/So
1     Alexa Izenstark         9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:19.8   92.40    92
2     Sofia Donner            9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:24.6   90.80    91
3     Gwendolyn Krodel        9    Batavia                      19:32.4   88.20    88
4     Avery Hacker            9    Batavia                      19:43.6   84.47    84
5     Ella Demchinski         10   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:55.3   80.57    81
6     Abby Barrett            10   Wheaton-Warrenville South    19:56.6   80.13    80
7     Alexa Novak             10   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:59.3   79.23    79
8     Mackenzie Gilbert       10   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   19:59.7   79.10    79
9     Nordman Addy            9    Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   20:01.4   78.53    79
10    Rachel Asper            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      20:08.0   76.33    76
11    Kayla Ritchie           9    Winnetka (New Trier)         20:08.8   76.07    76
12    Natalie Nahs            9    Minooka                      20:16.4   73.53    74
13    Evelyn Skay             9    Hinsdale (Central)           20:18.9   72.70    73
14    Ella Satre              9    Hinsdale (Central)           20:36.1   66.97    67
15    Anna Zajac              10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      20:40.4   65.53    66
16    Margaret Canmann        9    Winnetka (New Trier)         20:48.0   63.00    63
17    Paige Joachim           9    Minooka                      20:48.6   62.80    63
18    Macy Bjork              10   Naperville (Central)         20:50.1   62.30    62
19    Alexandra Kopacz        9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   20:55.1   60.63    61
20    Lauren Bennett          9    Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)   20:55.7   60.43    60
21    Martyna Makowski        9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   21:00.5   58.83    59
22    Ella Benassi            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      21:04.9   57.37    57
23    Addie Krogstie          10   Hinsdale (Central)           21:05.0   57.33    57
24    Amalia Scorza           9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      21:05.1   57.30    57
25    Ellie Flores            10   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:14.2   54.27    54
26    Ally Furey              9    Hinsdale (Central)           21:23.8   51.07    51
27    Ashley Gumm             10   Oswego (East)                21:30.1   48.97    49
28    Claire Deppe            9    Batavia                      21:33.4   47.87    48
29    Melinda Torres          10   Minooka                      21:35.6   47.13    47
30    Amelia Makowski         9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   21:40.6   45.47    45
31    Jiana Busby             9    Oswego (East)                21:45.9   43.70    44
32    Maya Langel             9    Oswego (East)                21:46.0   43.67    44
33    Claire Posmer           10   Downers Grove (South)        21:46.7   43.43    43
34    Eva Martin              10   Wheaton-Warrenville South    21:49.6   42.47    42
35    Eniyah Emery            9    Bolingbrook                  21:50.2   42.27    42
36    Sawyer Vyas             10   Winnetka (New Trier)         21:50.4   42.20    42
37    Adrianna Johnson        9    Bolingbrook                  21:51.7   41.77    42
38    Jacie Selig             10   Downers Grove (South)        21:51.9   41.70    42
39    Gabija Dauderis         10   Downers Grove (South)        21:55.7   40.43    40
40    Leah Kleckauskas        9    Minooka                      22:02.3   38.23    38

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lyons Township Mike Kuharic Invitational 2023
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Lyons Township High School - Lyons Township, IL
https://il.milesplit.com/meets/567712-lyons-township-mike-kuharic-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   LaGrange (Lyons)             76   16:12 Avg
    2   Aurora (West Aurora)         80   16:26 Avg
    3   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox  105   16:35 Avg
    4   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   108   16:36 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Nicholas Strayer       12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   15:23.93   175.02   175
2     Cillian Henning        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   15:24.51   174.83   175
17    Benjamin Wuggazer      11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   16:31.55   152.48   152
19    Tate Pavelka           11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   16:32.15   152.28   152
1     Charles Ciesla         11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:02.85   142.05   142 -JV
2     John Barrette          12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:06.07   140.98   141 -JV
37    Patrick Collins        10   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:10.72   139.43   139
39    Maksym Washchuk        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:15.78   137.74   138

6     Sean Heetland          12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:03.31   161.90   162
11    Nathan Gehrmann        10   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:15.95   157.68   158
13    Samuel Rucio           12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:23.10   155.30   155
24    Brandon Deleon         12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:42.36   148.88   149
26    Aiden Massaro          12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:45.60   147.80   148

Boys Varsity
1     Nicholas Strayer       12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   15:23.93   175.02   175
2     Cillian Henning        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   15:24.51   174.83   175
3     Josh Poeschel          12   Downers Grove (South)              15:31.74   172.42   172
4     Cooper Marrs           12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          15:44.64   168.12   168
5     Habtamu Epley          12   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)            15:46.97   167.34   167
6     Sean Heetland          12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:03.31   161.90   162
7     Evan Jensen            12   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:08.88   160.04   160
8     Owynn Garrelts         11   Park Ridge (Maine South)           16:09.43   159.86   160
9     Gavin O'Connor         11   Chicago (Brother Rice)             16:11.86   159.05   159
10    Jackson Van Dam        12   Lombard (Glenbard East)            16:14.91   158.03   158
11    Nathan Gehrmann        10   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:15.95   157.68   158
12    Alex Rodriguez         10   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             16:20.00   156.33   156
13    Samuel Rucio           12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:23.10   155.30   155
14    Jack O'Brien           12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          16:23.15   155.28   155
15    Brady Norman           11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          16:29.18   153.27   153
16    Mateo Ramiro Garcia    10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             16:30.72   152.76   153
17    Benjamin Wuggazer      11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   16:31.55   152.48   152
18    Braden Hoff            11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:31.62   152.46   152
19    Tate Pavelka           11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   16:32.15   152.28   152
20    Mason Hephner          10   Lombard (Glenbard East)            16:34.55   151.48   151
21    Jack Galminas          11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:35.15   151.28   151
22    John Hockenberry       12   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)            16:37.40   150.53   151
23    Matthew McKee          11   Chicago (Marist)                   16:38.01   150.33   150
24    Brandon Deleon         12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:42.36   148.88   149
25    Jake Eckhart           11   Park Ridge (Maine South)           16:45.47   147.84   148
26    Aiden Massaro          12   Aurora (West Aurora)               16:45.60   147.80   148
27    Daniel Frevert         10   Lowell High School                 16:48.99   146.67   147
28    Luke Atzman            11   Orland Park (Sandburg)             16:50.23   146.26   146
29    Jackson Ethridge       11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:51.23   145.92   146
30    Nicholas Dul           10   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:51.47   145.84   146
31    Elijah Foster          10   Chicago (Taft)                     16:52.58   145.47   145
32    Bryce Counihan         10   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         16:58.43   143.52   144
33    Andrew Straley         10   Chicago (Brother Rice)             16:58.68   143.44   143
34    Alex Aragon            12   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             17:01.32   142.56   143
35    Diego Lopez            11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          17:05.92   141.03   141
36    Kyle Friedl            11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         17:10.29   139.57   140
37    Patrick Collins        10   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:10.72   139.43   139
38    Aimen Bawadi           11   Oak Lawn (Richards)                17:15.33   137.89   138
39    Maksym Washchuk        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:15.78   137.74   138
40    Jack Easterhouse       11   Orland Park (Sandburg)             17:18.67   136.78   137
41    William Kallas         12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          17:20.02   136.33   136
42    Isshaq Yousfi          11   Skokie (Niles West)                17:20.35   136.22   136
43    Daniel Ariaga          12   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             17:21.53   135.82   136
44    Jose Flores            11   Burbank (Reavis)                   17:25.69   134.44   134
45    Jackson Canellis       10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             17:31.85   132.38   132
46    Ethan Wulitich         11   Lowell High School                 17:32.36   132.21   132
47    Anthony Addante        12   Downers Grove (South)              17:34.37   131.54   132
48    Zakary Hudak           10   Lowell High School                 17:35.89   131.04   131
49    Leo Grzesiak           12   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         17:38.29   130.24   130
50    Adriano Quintero       11   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           17:41.08   129.31   129
51    Daniel Thannert        12   Skokie (Niles West)                17:44.31   128.23   128
52    Gino Arcuri            11   Park Ridge (Maine South)           17:45.39   127.87   128
53    Declan Abercrombie     12   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           17:47.11   127.30   127
54    Conner Foley           12   Park Ridge (Maine South)           17:47.86   127.05   127
55    Myles Jacquez          10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             17:48.23   126.92   127
56    John Kennedy           11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         17:49.86   126.38   126
57    Hunter Spee            9    Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         17:50.73   126.09   126
58    Brendan Whelton        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:53.74   125.09   125
59    Eric Villalobos        11   Oak Lawn (Richards)                17:54.70   124.77   125
60    Orlando Sandoval       10   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             17:55.32   124.56   125
61    Ryan Castady           11   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)            17:55.47   124.51   125
62    Asa Kahle              11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          17:55.56   124.48   124
63    Leandro Barajas        10   Burbank (Reavis)                   17:56.59   124.14   124
64    Nicholas Guidone       12   Chicago (Taft)                     17:57.15   123.95   124
65    Chris Hallerud         12   Lombard (Glenbard East)            17:58.23   123.59   124
66    Zach Cotner            12   Downers Grove (South)              17:59.71   123.10   123
67    Jake Skibbie           11   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           18:01.13   122.62   123
68    T.J. Harvat            11   Downers Grove (South)              18:05.78   121.07   121
69    Manuel Soto            12   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             18:08.41   120.20   120
70    Danny Macis            12   Chicago (Brother Rice)             18:09.63   119.79   120

Boys JV
1     Charles Ciesla         11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:02.85   142.05   142
2     John Barrette          12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:06.07   140.98   141
3     John O'Halloran        11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:21.30   135.90   136
4     Theo Sullivan          12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:24.18   134.94   135
5     Brennan Lester         12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          17:25.30   134.57   135
6     Isaac Constas          11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:30.20   132.93   133
7     Lukas Peterson         11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:44.84   128.05   128
8     Kole Beck-Jewusiak     12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:45.93   127.69   128
9     Owen Charley           12   Park Ridge (Maine South)           17:46.06   127.65   128
10    Aaron Obert            11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   17:52.30   125.57   126
11    Owen Fudacz            11   Downers Grove (South)              17:58.95   123.35   123
12    Jonathon Garcia        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   18:01.61   122.46   122
13    Quinn Puralewski       12   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         18:02.21   122.26   122
14    Drew Donaldson         12   Downers Grove (South)              18:10.10   119.63   120
15    Seth Bakker            12   Lowell High School                 18:15.91   117.70   118

Boys Fr/So
1     Ethan Traugott         10   Downers Grove (South)              17:16.27   137.58   138
2     John Clinton           10   Downers Grove (South)              17:22.21   135.60   136
3     Ben Lewandowski        10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             18:01.20   122.60   123
4     Miteku Branch          10   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           18:13.66   118.45   118
5     Lachlan Mahoney        9    Aurora (West Aurora)               18:15.90   117.70   118
6     Jake Crotty            10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             18:18.68   116.77   117


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Downers Grove (North)   26   19:15 Avg
    2   LaGrange (Lyons)        55   19:45 Avg
    3   Orland Park (Sandburg)  71   19:50 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Lily Eddington         10   Downers Grove (North)              18:26.13   117.29   117
3     McKenzie Willard       11   Downers Grove (North)              18:49.61   109.46   109
6     Sarah Paul             12   Downers Grove (North)              19:34.81   94.40    94
9     Alayna Todnem          11   Downers Grove (North)              19:43.33   91.56    92
10    Ava Gilley             11   Downers Grove (North)              19:44.14   91.29    91
13    Karly Harkness         12   Downers Grove (North)              19:50.74   89.09    89
29    Sydney Hnatiuk         12   Downers Grove (North)              20:40.73   72.42    72

Girls Varsity
1     Lily Eddington         10   Downers Grove (North)              18:26.13   117.29   117
2     Lindsey Gerhardstein   10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             18:42.16   111.95   112
3     McKenzie Willard       11   Downers Grove (North)              18:49.61   109.46   109
4     Hannah Diete           12   Chicago (Taft)                     19:02.54   105.15   105
5     Julianne Melby         12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   19:09.63   102.79   103
6     Sarah Paul             12   Downers Grove (North)              19:34.81   94.40    94
7     Ava Giblin             12   Orland Park (Sandburg)             19:38.73   93.09    93
8     Anna Bylsma            12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   19:39.85   92.72    93
9     Alayna Todnem          11   Downers Grove (North)              19:43.33   91.56    92
10    Ava Gilley             11   Downers Grove (North)              19:44.14   91.29    91
11    Sophia Towne           9    LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   19:48.21   89.93    90
12    Madison Findley        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   19:49.32   89.56    90
13    Karly Harkness         12   Downers Grove (North)              19:50.74   89.09    89
14    Amelie Ojeda           11   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           19:52.43   88.52    89
15    Abby McClorey          10   Chicago (Marist)                   19:53.83   88.06    88
16    Lauren Bohringer       12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   19:58.13   86.62    87
17    Katie Roche            12   Orland Park (Sandburg)             20:04.65   84.45    84
18    Kara Waishwell         11   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:09.21   82.93    83
19    Leigh Ferrell          11   LaGrange (Lyons)                   20:12.51   81.83    82
20    Maura Hanrahan         12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:12.84   81.72    82
21    Nora Enright           12   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           20:15.01   81.00    81
22    Emily Mangin           10   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           20:15.40   80.87    81
23    Allie O'Halloran       9    LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   20:18.77   79.74    80
24    Faith Miller           12   Orland Park (Sandburg)             20:19.40   79.53    80
25    Lily Molloy            12   Orland Park (Sandburg)             20:27.19   76.94    77
26    Katie O'Brien          12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:29.99   76.00    76
27    Kylie LaMonto          12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:31.58   75.47    75
28    Emma Collias           12   Chicago (Marist)                   20:36.09   73.97    74
29    Sydney Hnatiuk         12   Downers Grove (North)              20:40.73   72.42    72
30    Mary Stokas            10   Chicago (Marist)                   20:51.63   68.79    69
31    Ava Conway             12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:52.17   68.61    69
32    Makayla Kelly          12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:53.86   68.05    68
33    Kristina Findley       12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   20:56.07   67.31    67
34    Hannah McCarthy        12   LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   20:57.06   66.98    67
35    Nora DeFrank           10   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       20:57.13   66.96    67
36    Katie O'Brien          11   Chicago (Marist)                   20:59.58   66.14    66
37    Eileen O'Connor        12   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           21:05.28   64.24    64
38    Victoria Lopez         11   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             21:07.88   63.37    63
39    Gianna Gelb            11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          21:15.06   60.98    61
40    Nora Graham            12   Skokie (Niles West)                21:16.96   60.35    60
41    Jane McNamara          12   LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   21:19.54   59.49    59
42    Hallie Duleba          10   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           21:22.59   58.47    58
43    Elena Kosorog          11   Lombard (Glenbard East)            21:29.67   56.11    56
44    Maya Reinheimer        12   Lombard (Glenbard East)            21:33.87   54.71    55
45    Samantha Kelly         12   Lombard (Glenbard East)            21:37.82   53.39    53
46    Klaudia Sieczka        12   Orland Park (Sandburg)             21:38.18   53.27    53
47    Kelly Makovic          12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   21:42.45   51.85    52
48    Abbey Hauser           10   Aurora (West Aurora)               21:44.42   51.19    51
49    Elsie Conwell          11   Chicago (Taft)                     21:47.34   50.22    50
50    Sophia Mikolajczak     11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         21:48.02   49.99    50
51    Maribel Contreras      10   Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)             21:48.55   49.82    50
52    Mia Klosowski          11   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         21:49.54   49.49    49
53    Brissa Sarabia         11   Lombard (Glenbard East)            21:54.52   47.83    48
54    Teresa Gattuso         10   Skokie (Niles West)                21:56.97   47.01    47
55    Itzel Figueroa         10   Aurora (West Aurora)               21:59.97   46.01    46
56    Avery Littlejohn       11   Aurora (West Aurora)               22:00.38   45.87    46
57    Ellie Trench           10   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         22:03.90   44.70    45
58    Kathleen Nevels        10   Lombard (Glenbard East)            22:04.73   44.42    44
59    Samantha Rozmus        12   LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   22:09.57   42.81    43
60    Ellie Barron           12   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           22:14.69   41.10    41
61    Emily Thompson         12   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)            22:20.53   39.16    39
62    Maria Dalton           12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)          22:27.27   36.91    37
63    Anabelle Stevenson     12   Lombard (Glenbard East)            22:29.39   36.20    36
64    Mary Cait Doherty      12   Chicago (Mother McAuley)           22:34.79   34.40    34
65    Alayna Plahm           11   LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   22:36.22   33.93    34
66    Jeslyn Varghese        12   Skokie (Niles West)                22:37.76   33.41    33
67    Morgan Sallese         12   Lincoln-Way West New Lenox         22:41.32   32.23    32
68    Malin Meeker           11   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           22:41.99   32.00    32
69    Delyanna Arocho        10   Burbank (Reavis)                   22:43.84   31.39    31
70    Rickie Roberts         12   Chicago (Marist)                   22:44.90   31.03    31

Girls JV
1     Jadyn Wood             11   Downers Grove (North)              20:44.12   71.29    71
2     Pallavi Fisher         12   Downers Grove (North)              20:49.83   69.39    69
3     Annaliese Dorchinecz   12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   20:57.67   66.78    67
4     Helen Justice          10   Downers Grove (North)              21:16.76   60.41    60
5     Mira Bhargava          11   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       21:27.03   56.99    57
6     Alessandra Feig        12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   21:32.10   55.30    55
7     Kayla Solem            10   Downers Grove (North)              22:01.95   45.35    45
8     Elpida Cios            12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   22:06.22   43.93    44
9     Bailey Orozco          11   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       22:16.25   40.58    41
10    Ashley Kenna           9    LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   22:17.73   40.09    40
11    Stella Gordon          12   Downers Grove (North)              22:20.71   39.10    39
12    Julia Parkes           9    LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)   22:22.61   38.46    38
13    Elyse DeFrank          12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       22:24.12   37.96    38
14    Mairead Courtney       9    Downers Grove (North)              22:25.67   37.44    37
15    Lillian Grove          12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   22:29.83   36.06    36
16    Ellie Moran            12   LaGrange (Lyons)                   22:30.07   35.98    36

Girls Fr/So
1     Jenna Lally            10   LaGrange (Lyons)                   20:58.90   66.37    66
2     Mariangela Popoca      10   Villa Park (Willowbrook)           21:12.73   61.76    62
3     Addison Powers         10   LaGrange (Lyons)                   21:19.62   59.46    59
4     Olivia Mancini         10   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)       21:30.46   55.85    56
5     Emma Kanagy            10   Orland Park (Sandburg)             21:42.89   51.70    52

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Arapahoe Warrior XC Invitational 2023
 Sept 1, 2023 - deKoevend Park XC Course - Littleton, CO
https://co.milesplit.com/meets/541928-arapahoe-warrior-xc-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Grandview         83   16:58 Avg
    2   Castle View      122   17:14 Avg
    3   ThunderRidge     132   17:15 Avg
    4   Cherokee Trail   157   17:27 Avg
    5   Regis Jesuit     164   17:22 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Colton White         11   Grandview           16:27.0   170.00   170
12    Lucas Blevins        12   Grandview           16:52.6   161.47   161
14    Owen Zitek           12   Grandview           16:53.6   161.13   161
25    Evan Valencia        11   Grandview           17:16.0   153.67   154
29    Danek Colson         12   Grandview           17:24.0   151.00   151
121   Brennan Hiland       10   Grandview           19:23.1   111.30   111
141   Alex Bennett         12   Grandview           19:45.0   104.00   104

8     Christian Alley      12   Castle View         16:45.0   164.00   164
21    Luke Bartunek        11   Castle View         17:09.1   155.97   156
24    Nathaniel Bartunek   10   Castle View         17:15.9   153.70   154
34    Jacob Kinne          12   Castle View         17:30.5   148.83   149
35    Liam Kissell         12   Castle View         17:34.0   147.67   148
42    Matthew Higgs        12   Castle View         17:48.1   142.97   143
48    Jenner Davis         11   Castle View         17:56.5   140.17   140

Boys Varsity
1     Colin Olson          11   Loveland            16:15.3   173.90   174
2     Ezekiel Wilcox       11   Salida              16:22.5   171.50   172
3     Colton White         11   Grandview           16:27.0   170.00   170
4     David Flaig          12   Regis Jesuit        16:27.1   169.97   170
5     Jacob Sushinsky      12   Mullen              16:37.6   166.47   166
6     Ben Lee              10   ThunderRidge        16:38.0   166.33   166
7     Braeden Focht        11   Regis Jesuit        16:42.6   164.80   165
8     Christian Alley      12   Castle View         16:45.0   164.00   164
9     Ian Larkin           11   Northfield          16:46.8   163.40   163
10    Liam England         12   Heritage            16:50.2   162.27   162
11    Dylan Smith          10   Cherokee Trail      16:52.0   161.67   162
12    Lucas Blevins        12   Grandview           16:52.6   161.47   161
13    Braydon Leist        12   ThunderRidge        16:53.6   161.13   161
14    Owen Zitek           12   Grandview           16:53.6   161.13   161
15    Caleb Aex            11   Regis Jesuit        16:54.8   160.73   161
16    Jackson Turner       11   Arapahoe            16:55.9   160.37   160
17    Alexander Gilbert    11   Cherry Creek        16:56.1   160.30   160
18    Benjamin Wolff       11   Heritage            16:56.5   160.17   160
19    Ryder Jay            10   ThunderRidge        17:07.0   156.67   157
20    Sheppard Collier     12   Lewis-Palmer        17:08.8   156.07   156
21    Luke Bartunek        11   Castle View         17:09.1   155.97   156
22    Maddox Mangers       9    Arapahoe            17:11.3   155.23   155
23    McKay Larsen         12   Cherokee Trail      17:15.0   154.00   154
24    Nathaniel Bartunek   10   Castle View         17:15.9   153.70   154
25    Evan Valencia        11   Grandview           17:16.0   153.67   154
26    Drew Parish          12   Heritage            17:20.7   152.10   152
27    Mike Ambrozevitch    11   Loveland            17:22.5   151.50   152
28    Kyle Kato            11   Arapahoe            17:23.1   151.30   151
29    Danek Colson         12   Grandview           17:24.0   151.00   151
30    Alex Fowler          12   Mountain Vista      17:25.0   150.67   151
31    Brady Smith          12   Cherokee Trail      17:27.0   150.00   150
32    Tait Jensen          12   Rock Canyon         17:27.1   149.97   150
33    Anthony Cummings     12   ThunderRidge        17:28.9   149.37   149
34    Jacob Kinne          12   Castle View         17:30.5   148.83   149
35    Liam Kissell         12   Castle View         17:34.0   147.67   148
36    Henrik Chojnacki     10   Littleton           17:34.3   147.57   148
37    Anders Johnson       12   Loveland            17:35.5   147.17   147
38    Alex Stuckey         10   Arma Dei Academy    17:38.4   146.20   146
39    Dawit James          10   Strasburg           17:39.1   145.97   146
40    Taten Harrell        11   Ponderosa           17:45.5   143.83   144
41    Shane Larkin         11   Northfield          17:46.2   143.60   144
42    Matthew Higgs        12   Castle View         17:48.1   142.97   143
43    Michael Cavazos      12   Cherokee Trail      17:48.6   142.80   143
44    Kyler Boymel         10   Conifer             17:49.7   142.43   142
45    Emmanuel Dean        11   DSST Cedar          17:50.0   142.33   142
46    Lucas Beneke         11   Lakewood            17:50.7   142.10   142
47    Liam Sullivan        12   Regis Jesuit        17:54.0   141.00   141
48    Jenner Davis         11   Castle View         17:56.5   140.17   140
49    Andrew Kittel        11   Cherokee Trail      17:56.5   140.17   140
50    Sammy Berman         12   Northfield          17:58.7   139.43   139
51    Israel James         10   Strasburg           17:59.4   139.20   139
52    Noah Thompson        10   Lewis-Palmer        17:59.5   139.17   139
53    Dylan Escorcia       9    Arapahoe            18:00.4   138.87   139
54    Kaden Pullar         12   Littleton           18:01.9   138.37   138
55    Jack Landry          12   Salida              18:03.0   138.00   138
56    Marek Mangers        11   Arapahoe            18:04.1   137.63   138
57    Silas Strawbridge    10   Arma Dei Academy    18:06.8   136.73   137
58    Ryan Osness          11   Salida              18:07.4   136.53   137
59    Cole Camp            12   Eaglecrest          18:07.4   136.53   137
60    Lucca Tumbush        9    Air Academy         18:08.0   136.33   136
61    Landon Twiss         12   ThunderRidge        18:09.4   135.87   136
62    Skyler Battersby     11   Conifer             18:11.7   135.10   135
63    Tages Konecny        10   Chatfield           18:15.6   133.80   134
64    Owen Marsh           11   Northfield          18:19.4   132.53   133
65    Dylan Wheatley       11   Loveland            18:21.3   131.90   132
66    Rylan Preble         10   Ponderosa           18:21.6   131.80   132
67    David Kent           9    Air Academy         18:21.7   131.77   132
68    Quinton Rodriguez    11   Doherty             18:23.1   131.30   131
69    Will Perkins         11   Northfield          18:24.3   130.90   131
70    Samuel Allin         12   Columbine           18:28.0   129.67   130
71    Jameson Tokle        12   Mountain Vista      18:28.2   129.60   130
72    Noah O'Dougherty     12   Chatfield           18:28.3   129.57   130
73    Elijah Martinez      11   Lewis-Palmer        18:34.4   127.53   128
74    Iain Embry           11   Chaparral           18:35.2   127.27   127
75    Jack McGirl          10   Englewood           18:36.6   126.80   127
76    Luke Suro            12   Littleton           18:36.7   126.77   127
77    Kaden Hamilton       11   Lakewood            18:36.8   126.73   127
78    Ben Ramon            11   Mountain Vista      18:37.3   126.57   127
79    Riley Rasizer        12   Heritage            18:38.3   126.23   126
80    Ian Ley              12   Heritage            18:38.6   126.13   126
81    Kaleb Packer         11   Eaglecrest          18:40.0   125.67   126
82    Ryder Wicks          11   Northfield          18:40.0   125.67   126
83    Adam Wilton          11   Conifer             18:40.6   125.47   125
84    Gabe Gatti           10   Peyton              18:41.0   125.33   125
85    Dylan Barney         11   Fruita Monument     18:42.1   124.97   125
86    Landon Griess        10   Arapahoe            18:42.2   124.93   125
87    Ian Reynolds         11   Denver Christian    18:42.5   124.83   125
88    Chase Folchert       10   Ponderosa           18:42.9   124.70   125
89    Aidan Scully         11   Cherry Creek        18:43.9   124.37   124
90    Matthew Horman       10   Columbine           18:45.3   123.90   124
91    Corbin Walker        10   Columbine           18:45.7   123.77   124
92    Andrew Crippen       11   Cherokee Trail      18:51.0   122.00   122
93    Nate Riley           11   Rock Canyon         18:51.8   121.73   122
94    Joseph Beatty        11   Regis Jesuit        18:51.9   121.70   122
95    Jake Morrison        11   Lewis-Palmer        18:51.9   121.70   122
96    Sam Briggs           10   Golden              18:52.4   121.53   122
97    Duke Meeks           12   Cherokee Trail      18:53.0   121.33   121
98    Daniel Grady         12   Littleton           18:53.7   121.10   121
99    Navin Ranweiler      10   Poudre              18:54.6   120.80   121
100   Gunnar Forsythe      11   Conifer             18:57.8   119.73   120

Boys Fr/So
1     Benjamin Adams       9    Mountain Vista      16:44.3   164.23   164
2     Kenneth Bolthouse    9    Mountain Vista      17:30.2   148.93   149
3     Liam Folk            9    Heritage            17:55.9   140.37   140
4     Jacob Gibbs          10   Castle View         18:14.8   134.07   134
5     Rylan Frueh          10   Castle View         18:17.1   133.30   133
6     Jackson Waller       9    Heritage            18:25.8   130.40   130


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Air Academy       79   20:05 Avg
    2   Chatfield        126   20:45 Avg
    3   Castle View      142   20:56 Avg
    4   Northfield       144   20:58 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Emily Beers          11   Air Academy         18:44.0   126.33   126
3     Chamorra Cooper      9    Air Academy         19:18.2   114.93   115
12    Olivia Chura         11   Air Academy         20:07.7   98.43    98
23    Sofia Kunstle        12   Air Academy         20:47.0   85.33    85
42    Madeline Pool        9    Air Academy         21:32.2   70.27    70
75    Julia Kunstle        9    Air Academy         22:52.2   43.60    44
76    Leah Grossi          10   Air Academy         22:52.6   43.47    43

1     Riley Combe          11   Mountain Vista      19:43.5   106.50   107 -JV
2     Claire Guiberson     10   Mountain Vista      19:58.8   101.40   101 -Fr/So
3     Carly Christians     10   Mountain Vista      20:00.9   100.70   101 -Fr/So
4     Ariana Akey          10   Mountain Vista      20:31.9   90.37    90  -Fr/So
5     Heidi Curtis         9    Mountain Vista      20:47.3   85.23    85  -Fr/So
6     Kaylie Kast          9    Mountain Vista      21:10.6   77.47    77  -Fr/So
9     Addi Twete           10   Mountain Vista      21:39.3   67.90    68  -Fr/So

Girls Varsity
1     Emily Beers          11   Air Academy         18:44.0   126.33   126
2     Karli Holmes         12   Arapahoe            18:54.3   122.90   123
3     Chamorra Cooper      9    Air Academy         19:18.2   114.93   115
4     Caroline Fender      10   Heritage            19:22.9   113.37   113
5     Reese Tucker         12   Chatfield           19:25.8   112.40   112
6     Taylor Buese         11   Northfield          19:43.3   106.57   107
7     Ciara Baker          11   Castle View         19:55.4   102.53   103
8     Sophia Christensen   11   Lakewood            19:57.8   101.73   102
9     Lily Poteet          12   Lewis-Palmer        19:58.0   101.67   102
10    Neev Lev             10   Castle View         20:04.6   99.47    99
11    Erika Danzer         12   Regis Jesuit        20:06.0   99.00    99
12    Olivia Chura         11   Air Academy         20:07.7   98.43    98
13    Ashlyn Pallotta      12   Regis Jesuit        20:15.1   95.97    96
14    Briar Crockett       12   Loveland            20:24.7   92.77    93
15    Audrey Thiel         10   Arapahoe            20:28.9   91.37    91
16    Bella Hudson         12   Heritage            20:28.9   91.37    91
17    Mackenzie Black      12   Fruita Monument     20:29.3   91.23    91
18    Mackenzie Buxton     10   Golden              20:30.2   90.93    91
19    Sophia Halverson     10   Golden              20:31.0   90.67    91
20    Caitlyn Boyle        12   ThunderRidge        20:31.6   90.47    90
21    Giana Atkinson       11   Northfield          20:42.2   86.93    87
22    Leah McDonald        11   Poudre              20:45.5   85.83    86
23    Sofia Kunstle        12   Air Academy         20:47.0   85.33    85
24    Addison Eyre         12   Fruita Monument     20:48.5   84.83    85
25    Emerson Mullen       11   Chatfield           20:50.4   84.20    84
26    Melayna Barclay      12   Chatfield           20:51.3   83.90    84
27    Lauryn Long          12   Arapahoe            20:55.2   82.60    83
28    Cami McCauley        10   Chatfield           20:56.9   82.03    82
29    Caroline Mello       9    Castle View         20:59.3   81.23    81
30    Kate Horneck         11   Conifer             21:00.7   80.77    81
31    Caroline Laughlin    11   Cherry Creek        21:07.2   78.60    79
32    Jade McDaniel        9    Cherokee Trail      21:10.2   77.60    78
33    Jade Allen           12   Lewis-Palmer        21:12.1   76.97    77
34    Zoey Foco            10   Ponderosa           21:15.9   75.70    76
35    Paisley Piepgras     11   Cherry Creek        21:16.6   75.47    75
36    Genevieve Hockin     11   Mullen              21:20.4   74.20    74
37    Sophie Hamm          12   Cherry Creek        21:23.6   73.13    73
38    Alessi Kwan          12   Northfield          21:25.6   72.47    72
39    Charly Stansbury     11   Northfield          21:26.1   72.30    72
40    Delilah Cooley       10   Lewis-Palmer        21:30.0   71.00    71
41    Ava King             11   Castle View         21:31.6   70.47    70
42    Madeline Pool        9    Air Academy         21:32.2   70.27    70
43    Piper Maurer         11   Northfield          21:33.3   69.90    70
44    Ryan King            10   Loveland            21:37.8   68.40    68
45    Sydney Brantley      10   Loveland            21:40.0   67.67    68
46    Kaia Chuita          11   Chatfield           21:40.9   67.37    67
47    Amelia Montgomery    12   ThunderRidge        21:42.2   66.93    67
48    Alexis Schatz        12   Cherry Creek        21:44.9   66.03    66
49    Sofia Titarenko      10   Lakewood            21:51.0   64.00    64
50    Miranda Deeths       12   Fruita Monument     21:51.9   63.70    64
51    Lilianna Murphy      12   Ponderosa           21:53.8   63.07    63
52    Quinn Stranahan      10   ThunderRidge        21:58.8   61.40    61
53    Marisa Lopez         9    Ponderosa           21:59.5   61.17    61
54    Wynn Rutberg         11   Northfield          22:05.8   59.07    59
55    Madeline Poteet      10   Lewis-Palmer        22:07.6   58.47    58
56    Sarah Watkins        9    Chatfield           22:09.0   58.00    58
57    Summer Abeyta        9    Grandview           22:10.0   57.67    58
58    Sloan Wilson         11   Castle View         22:12.1   56.97    57
59    Michaela Edelbach    12   Lewis-Palmer        22:15.7   55.77    56
60    Julia Pace           12   Grandview           22:20.2   54.27    54
61    Mia Pellegrino       11   Cherry Creek        22:24.9   52.70    53
62    Alessandra Pezzimenti12   Cherokee Trail      22:32.5   50.17    50
63    Clara Williams       12   Columbine           22:32.6   50.13    50
64    Emerson Reed         11   Salida              22:33.0   50.00    50
65    Teagan Fuller        10   Denver Christian    22:33.8   49.73    50
66    River Thompson       11   Salida              22:34.0   49.67    50
67    Neela Komanduri      11   ThunderRidge        22:34.7   49.43    49
68    Haim Lim             11   Cherry Creek        22:35.7   49.10    49
69    Reese Plummer        12   Castle View         22:37.9   48.37    48
70    Sophia Lampros       12   Lewis-Palmer        22:46.0   45.67    46
71    Brynlee Gray         12   Ponderosa           22:48.6   44.80    45
72    Tatum Pratt          11   Littleton           22:51.6   43.80    44
73    Isobel Pierce        12   Loveland            22:51.7   43.77    44
74    Caroline Anderson    10   Lewis-Palmer        22:52.2   43.60    44
75    Julia Kunstle        9    Air Academy         22:52.2   43.60    44
76    Leah Grossi          10   Air Academy         22:52.6   43.47    43
77    Zoe Robinson         11   Doherty             22:53.4   43.20    43
78    Milar Little         12   Eaglecrest          22:54.4   42.87    43
79    Ashlynn Mojica       12   Grandview           22:54.9   42.70    43
80    Zoe Small            10   Regis Jesuit        22:56.1   42.30    42
81    Addie Helmerick      9    Regis Jesuit        22:59.0   41.33    41
82    Allisson Christensen 9    Lakewood            23:02.3   40.23    40
83    Quinn Perrow         10   Arapahoe            23:03.6   39.80    40
84    Meghan Schluessler   11   Peyton              23:04.3   39.57    40
85    Sarah Wightman       11   Heritage            23:04.7   39.43    39
86    Zola Morgan          10   Poudre              23:10.9   37.37    37
87    Dawn Armstrong       11   Cherokee Trail      23:13.7   36.43    36
88    Reagan Geer          11   Fruita Monument     23:16.5   35.50    36
89    Novalie Christensen  12   Lakewood            23:17.1   35.30    35
90    Selamnesh Dusharm    9    Conifer             23:18.2   34.93    35
91    Tessa Mair           11   Northfield          23:18.2   34.93    35
92    Emma Buniger         10   Fruita Monument     23:20.4   34.20    34
93    Dri Eckman           12   Mullen              23:22.0   33.67    34
94    Ava Barrett          10   Ponderosa           23:27.2   31.93    32
95    Lillian Carll        11   Grandview           23:28.3   31.57    32

Girls JV
1     Riley Combe          11   Mountain Vista      19:43.5   106.50   107
2     Emily Allen          12   Lewis-Palmer        21:57.3   61.90    62
3     Nora Krasner         11   Northfield          21:59.6   61.13    61
1     Emry Schwalm         10   Heritage            19:28.8   111.40   111

Girls Fr/So
2     Claire Guiberson     10   Mountain Vista      19:58.8   101.40   101
3     Carly Christians     10   Mountain Vista      20:00.9   100.70   101
4     Ariana Akey          10   Mountain Vista      20:31.9   90.37    90
5     Heidi Curtis         9    Mountain Vista      20:47.3   85.23    85
6     Kaylie Kast          9    Mountain Vista      21:10.6   77.47    77
7     Lilly Brooks         10   Heritage            21:18.3   74.90    75
8     Mary Seifert         9    ThunderRidge        21:36.3   68.90    69
9     Addi Twete           10   Mountain Vista      21:39.3   67.90    68
10    Amelia Stratton      10   Northfield          22:06.6   58.80    59
11    Shelby Austin        9    Mountain Vista      22:07.0   58.67    59

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hot Summer Bash - Hilliard Davidson 2023
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Hilliard Davidson XC course - Hilliard, OH
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/563887-hot-summer-bash-hilliard-davidson-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Dub. Coffman    107    16:21 Avg
    2   Mas. Jackson    117    16:18 Avg
    3   St. Xavier      133    16:27 Avg
    4   Olen. Orange    143    16:25 Avg
    5   Dub. Jerome     155    16:30 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
8     Jacob Bolton            11   Dub. Coffman       15:51.9   171.70   172
15    Caden Ozbun             12   Dub. Coffman       16:08.3   166.23   166
22    Zac Heyob               12   Dub. Coffman       16:28.4   159.53   160
25    Jeremy Bons             12   Dub. Coffman       16:31.8   158.40   158
37    Aidan Peebles           12   Dub. Coffman       16:47.8   153.07   153
53    Dylan Mastny            11   Dub. Coffman       17:11.2   145.27   145
2     Benjamin Canales        9    Dub. Coffman       17:26.0   140.33   140 -Fr/So
63    Max Ehrsam              12   Dub. Coffman       17:27.3   139.90   140

2     Eli Ilg                 11   Mas. Jackson       15:29.6   179.13   179
9     Elliot Zuckett          12   Mas. Jackson       15:54.2   170.93   171
26    Andrew Huzyak           10   Mas. Jackson       16:32.0   158.33   158
38    Sean McNulty            11   Mas. Jackson       16:47.9   153.03   153
42    William Prato           12   Mas. Jackson       16:50.9   152.03   152
43    Carter Hull             12   Mas. Jackson       16:51.2   151.93   152
92    Austin Hoffman          11   Mas. Jackson       17:57.9   129.70   130

3     Evan Trapp              12   St. Xavier         15:35.5   177.17   177
28    Luke Fox                12   St. Xavier         16:33.9   157.70   158
32    Jack Nesbit             11   St. Xavier         16:38.9   156.03   156
34    Owen Paul               11   St. Xavier         16:44.4   154.20   154
36    Scott Schwetschenau     12   St. Xavier         16:46.5   153.50   154
40    Alex Bruns              11   St. Xavier         16:48.6   152.80   153
44    David Franz             11   St. Xavier         16:52.8   151.40   151
61    Landen Fernandez        11   St. Xavier         17:24.0   141.00   141


Boys Varsity
1     Samuel Ricchiuti        12   Dub. Jerome        15:21.6   181.80   182
2     Eli Ilg                 11   Mas. Jackson       15:29.6   179.13   179
3     Evan Trapp              12   St. Xavier         15:35.5   177.17   177
4     Thomas McMahon          12   Upper Arlington    15:38.2   176.27   176
5     Saketh Rudraraju        12   Olen. Orange       15:42.1   174.97   175
6     Charles Putnam          12   Marietta           15:49.0   172.67   173
7     Jackson Davis           10   Beavercreek        15:49.9   172.37   172
8     Jacob Bolton            11   Dub. Coffman       15:51.9   171.70   172
9     Elliot Zuckett          12   Mas. Jackson       15:54.2   170.93   171
10    Owen Towler             11   Gah. Lincoln       15:55.0   170.67   171
11    Matthew Schroff         11   Olen. Orange       15:55.9   170.37   170
12    Mick Temple             10   Pick. North        15:58.3   169.57   170
13    Ezra Minard             12   Marietta           15:58.3   169.57   170
14    Miciah Smith            12   Springboro         16:02.7   168.10   168
15    Caden Ozbun             12   Dub. Coffman       16:08.3   166.23   166
16    Brody Boyd              12   Hil. Davidson      16:09.4   165.87   166
17    Daniel Emmert           11   Centerville        16:12.5   164.83   165
18    Lucas Melzer            12   Centerville        16:14.6   164.13   164
19    Ian Ricker              12   Pick. North        16:15.3   163.90   164
20    Bradyn Allender         11   Olen. Orange       16:15.9   163.70   164
21    Eric Bucher             12   Centerville        16:21.6   161.80   162
22    Zac Heyob               12   Dub. Coffman       16:28.4   159.53   160
23    Dominic Colussi         12   Springboro         16:28.7   159.43   159
24    Will Negley             12   Mechanicsburg      16:29.4   159.20   159
25    Jeremy Bons             12   Dub. Coffman       16:31.8   158.40   158
26    Andrew Huzyak           10   Mas. Jackson       16:32.0   158.33   158
27    Dallin Przybyla         11   Beavercreek        16:32.2   158.27   158
28    Luke Fox                12   St. Xavier         16:33.9   157.70   158
29    Ethan Ishida            10   Dub. Jerome        16:36.2   156.93   157
30    Justin Rona             11   Hil. Davidson      16:37.2   156.60   157
31    Charlie Limbert         11   Hil. Davidson      16:37.6   156.47   156
32    Jack Nesbit             11   St. Xavier         16:38.9   156.03   156
33    Graham Tyler            10   Dub. Jerome        16:41.1   155.30   155
34    Owen Paul               11   St. Xavier         16:44.4   154.20   154
35    Cole Zender             12   Springboro         16:45.9   153.70   154
36    Scott Schwetschenau     12   St. Xavier         16:46.5   153.50   154
37    Aidan Peebles           12   Dub. Coffman       16:47.8   153.07   153
38    Sean McNulty            11   Mas. Jackson       16:47.9   153.03   153
39    Beck Negley             10   Mechanicsburg      16:48.2   152.93   153
40    Alex Bruns              11   St. Xavier         16:48.6   152.80   153
41    Alexander Sudal         12   Dub. Jerome        16:49.1   152.63   153
42    William Prato           12   Mas. Jackson       16:50.9   152.03   152
43    Carter Hull             12   Mas. Jackson       16:51.2   151.93   152
44    David Franz             11   St. Xavier         16:52.8   151.40   151
45    Matthew Cool            12   Olen. Berlin       16:52.9   151.37   151
46    Eli Baxter              11   Olen. Berlin       16:53.9   151.03   151
47    Drew Hayes              11   Hil. Davidson      16:57.5   149.83   150
48    Mitchell Job            11   Centerville        16:58.2   149.60   150
49    Sahil Kandhari          10   Olen. Orange       16:58.6   149.47   149
50    Camden Goddard          11   Gah. Lincoln       17:02.6   148.13   148
51    Pranav Khadkikar        12   Dub. Jerome        17:05.0   147.33   147
52    Aiden Allen             10   Beavercreek        17:08.1   146.30   146
53    Dylan Mastny            11   Dub. Coffman       17:11.2   145.27   145
54    Cayden McClure          11   Dub. Jerome        17:11.4   145.20   145
55    Brody Graley            10   Beavercreek        17:12.2   144.93   145
56    Kyle Hughes             10   Upper Arlington    17:15.0   144.00   144
57    Vansh Sethi             9    Olen. Berlin       17:15.2   143.93   144
58    Rushil Gaddam           11   Olen. Orange       17:17.1   143.30   143
59    Nolan Hicks             9    Springboro         17:18.3   142.90   143
60    Kelly Morgan            11   Pick. North        17:23.9   141.03   141
61    Landen Fernandez        11   St. Xavier         17:24.0   141.00   141
62    Brannon Moser           12   Olen. Orange       17:26.2   140.27   140
63    Max Ehrsam              12   Dub. Coffman       17:27.3   139.90   140
64    Joshua Porter           12   Mechanicsburg      17:28.4   139.53   140
65    Carter Shelton          11   Hil. Davidson      17:28.8   139.40   139
66    Owen Hess               12   St. Xavier         17:29.7   139.10   139
67    Brandon Burkett         12   Beavercreek        17:29.9   139.03   139
68    Dylan Willis            11   Olen. Orange       17:30.3   138.90   139
69    Nikolas Avramov         11   Dub. Jerome        17:32.5   138.17   138
70    Tomek Cymbal            11   Dub. Jerome        17:33.7   137.77   138
71    Jack Nase               12   Pick. North        17:34.1   137.63   138
72    Christian Passerini     10   Olen. Berlin       17:34.1   137.63   138
73    Owen Zeiser             11   Centerville        17:34.7   137.43   137
74    Phillip Davies          12   Olen. Berlin       17:36.5   136.83   137
75    Sid Sivakumar           10   Olen. Orange       17:37.9   136.37   136
76    Dudley Bravard          12   Beavercreek        17:38.4   136.20   136
77    Brady Potts             12   Dub. Coffman       17:39.6   135.80   136
78    Wynn Yamamoto           12   Gah. Lincoln       17:40.7   135.43   135
79    Iain Tuinstra           11   Beavercreek        17:40.9   135.37   135
80    Matthew Kuhnert         12   Athens             17:41.1   135.30   135
81    Isaac DiYanni           10   Pick. North        17:47.5   133.17   133
82    Alex Keck               11   Upper Arlington    17:48.2   132.93   133
83    Nolan Gofer             12   Beavercreek        17:49.2   132.60   133
84    Hudson Jones            12   Upper Arlington    17:49.6   132.47   132
85    Nicholas Suchy          11   Beavercreek        17:50.1   132.30   132
86    Dominic Jackson         12   St. Xavier         17:52.1   131.63   132
87    Ethan Hu                12   Dub. Jerome        17:53.2   131.27   131
88    Jagger Noel             11   Centerville        17:54.2   130.93   131
89    Jayce Scholler          12   Dub. Coffman       17:55.8   130.40   130
90    Tristan Henson          11   Grove City         17:56.5   130.17   130
91    Isaiah Clarke           12   Pick. North        17:57.1   129.97   130
92    Austin Hoffman          11   Mas. Jackson       17:57.9   129.70   130
93    Ben Stamm               10   Upper Arlington    17:59.0   129.33   129
94    Tom Ward                10   Beavercreek        17:59.3   129.23   129
95    Ben BAUSERMAN           12   Marietta           18:02.9   128.03   128
96    Luke Gifford            11   Springboro         18:04.5   127.50   128
97    Tyson Andrews           9    Springboro         18:05.0   127.33   127
98    Cutter Finley           12   Upper Arlington    18:15.9   123.70   124
99    Cole Sprouse            11   Upper Arlington    18:17.9   123.03   123
100   Joshua Huzyak           12   Mas. Jackson       18:18.9   122.70   123
101   Kiran Marwaha           11   Upper Arlington    18:18.9   122.70   123
102   Carson Rau              11   Upper Arlington    18:19.7   122.43   122
103   Luke Jeffers            11   Upper Arlington    18:20.1   122.30   122
104   Johnny Marusko          10   Springboro         18:22.0   121.67   122
105   Caleb Durbin            9    Pick. North        18:22.8   121.40   121
106   Benjamin Jones          10   Gah. Lincoln       18:23.4   121.20   121
107   Ethan LaCross           10   Gah. Lincoln       18:26.3   120.23   120
108   Evan Cornell            12   Olen. Berlin       18:26.5   120.17   120
109   Hamilton Roebken        12   Centerville        18:28.7   119.43   119
110   Hunter Rockwell         11   Hil. Davidson      18:31.0   118.67   119

Boys JV
1     Dancan Mutai            12   Olen. Orange       17:46.3   133.57   134
2     Chase Chapman           12   Centerville        17:55.7   130.43   130
3     Elliot Toland           12   Dub. Coffman       18:03.2   127.93   128
4     Bennett Dial            11   Upper Arlington    18:08.3   126.23   126
5     Austin Pees             12   Centerville        18:11.9   125.03   125
6     Henry Martin            11   Centerville        18:13.0   124.67   125
7     Matthew Eckelberry      11   Dub. Jerome        18:13.7   124.43   124
8     Max Harder              11   Upper Arlington    18:14.6   124.13   124
9     Noah Gooding            10   Mas. Jackson       18:15.6   123.80   124
10    Loris Manaresi          12   Centerville        18:16.5   123.50   124
11    Samuel Kim              11   Mas. Jackson       18:24.3   120.90   121
12    Simon Desramaux         10   Mas. Jackson       18:25.2   120.60   121

Boys Fr/So
1     Xander Edem             10   Beavercreek        17:25.9   140.37   140
2     Benjamin Canales        9    Dub. Coffman       17:26.0   140.33   140
3     Milan Weckesser         9    Centerville        17:34.9   137.37   137
4     Paxton Dreyer           9    Springboro         17:43.0   134.67   135
5     Nick Smith              10   Pick. North        17:50.1   132.30   132
6     Charles Kraljevic       10   Dub. Jerome        17:50.4   132.20   132
7     Cowen Allender          9    Olen. Orange       17:55.3   130.57   131
8     Eli Brandon             9    Springboro         17:56.7   130.10   130
9     Jenson Nagashima        9    Dub. Jerome        17:58.4   129.53   130
10    Will Przybyla           9    Beavercreek        18:00.1   128.97   129


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hil. Davidson   75     19:32 Avg
    2   Avon            122    19:54 Avg
    3   Beavercreek     126    20:01 Avg
    4   Olen. Liberty   127    20:03 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Erica Kaulen            10   Hil. Davidson      18:31.2   120.60   121
13    Celia Schulte           10   Hil. Davidson      19:27.1   101.97   102
15    Sophie Lane             12   Hil. Davidson      19:36.3   98.90    99
21    Emi Schroyer            11   Hil. Davidson      20:01.8   90.40    90
23    Anna Gagliano           11   Hil. Davidson      20:04.2   89.60    90
24    Gemma Pusateri          10   Hil. Davidson      20:08.2   88.27    88
26    Ashley Alsko            11   Hil. Davidson      20:11.3   87.23    87

4     Kaitlyn Reese           10   Avon               18:38.1   118.30   118
8     Maddie Harrington       12   Avon               19:08.3   108.23   108
29    Ava Melott              9    Avon               20:20.4   84.20    84
33    Carolina Reed           11   Avon               20:27.8   81.73    82
48    Sarah Pomfrey           12   Avon               20:58.6   71.47    71
1     Grace Zhou              11   Avon               21:04.2   69.60    70 -JV
52    Olivia Pajak            10   Avon               21:05.1   69.30    69

Girls Varsity
1     Sophia Szolosi          10   Athens             18:18.1   124.97   125
2     Natalie Fouts           10   Dub. Jerome        18:24.8   122.73   123
3     Erica Kaulen            10   Hil. Davidson      18:31.2   120.60   121
4     Kaitlyn Reese           10   Avon               18:38.1   118.30   118
5     Brooke Chapman          10   Olen. Orange       18:46.9   115.37   115
6     Julia Bockenstette      12   Olen. Liberty      18:57.7   111.77   112
7     Ella Smith              9    Springboro         19:01.0   110.67   111
8     Maddie Harrington       12   Avon               19:08.3   108.23   108
9     Grace Heitkamp          11   Olen. Berlin       19:09.5   107.83   108
10    Macie Roberts           11   Beavercreek        19:15.7   105.77   106
11    Kara Bergeron           12   Granville          19:22.2   103.60   104
12    Kylie Feeney            12   Dub. Coffman       19:24.2   102.93   103
13    Celia Schulte           10   Hil. Davidson      19:27.1   101.97   102
14    Kailyn Brunson          9    Beavercreek        19:28.4   101.53   102
15    Sophie Lane             12   Hil. Davidson      19:36.3   98.90    99
16    Mairin O'Brien          12   Olen. Orange       19:36.3   98.90    99
17    Mia Eberhardt           11   Pick. North        19:36.8   98.73    99
18    Elena Aldrink           10   Olen. Liberty      19:44.3   96.23    96
19    Emily Woodard           11   Beavercreek        19:48.3   94.90    95
20    Hannah Hurlburt         12   Springboro         19:50.0   94.33    94
21    Emi Schroyer            11   Hil. Davidson      20:01.8   90.40    90
22    Ruby Lewis              10   Gah. Lincoln       20:04.0   89.67    90
23    Anna Gagliano           11   Hil. Davidson      20:04.2   89.60    90
24    Gemma Pusateri          10   Hil. Davidson      20:08.2   88.27    88
25    Landis Corrigan         10   Athens             20:10.1   87.63    88
26    Ashley Alsko            11   Hil. Davidson      20:11.3   87.23    87
27    Josie Cox               9    Upper Arlington    20:13.0   86.67    87
28    Morgan Hamilton         10   Upper Arlington    20:18.5   84.83    85
29    Ava Melott              9    Avon               20:20.4   84.20    84
30    Helen Griffith          10   Upper Arlington    20:20.5   84.17    84
31    Madeline Pohmer         11   Olen. Liberty      20:21.8   83.73    84
32    Sophia Poling           11   Granville          20:26.5   82.17    82
33    Carolina Reed           11   Avon               20:27.8   81.73    82
34    Olivia Bachmann         9    Olen. Liberty      20:30.7   80.77    81
35    Gianna Hudas            12   Mas. Jackson       20:31.8   80.40    80
36    Tory Wiblin             12   Dub. Jerome        20:32.7   80.10    80
37    Aubrey Smith            10   Grove City         20:40.6   77.47    77
38    Bridget Snider          10   Olen. Liberty      20:41.2   77.27    77
39    Kayla Messer            10   Beavercreek        20:45.0   76.00    76
40    Eden Newman             12   Gah. Lincoln       20:46.6   75.47    75
41    Lilly Caldwell          10   Mas. Jackson       20:49.3   74.57    75
42    Clair Rodgers           10   Mechanicsburg      20:50.2   74.27    74
43    Isabelle Rodgers        10   Mechanicsburg      20:50.9   74.03    74
44    Carolyn Johnson         12   Beavercreek        20:51.0   74.00    74
45    Jaylee Basten           10   Gah. Lincoln       20:52.4   73.53    74
46    Olivia Smart            10   Athens             20:53.0   73.33    73
47    Mallory Abraham         9    Beavercreek        20:53.3   73.23    73
48    Sarah Pomfrey           12   Avon               20:58.6   71.47    71
49    Grace Williams          12   Mas. Jackson       21:00.2   70.93    71
50    Emma Donovan            10   Dub. Coffman       21:04.4   69.53    70
51    Margaret Maggie) Malon  12   Upper Arlington    21:04.5   69.50    70
52    Olivia Pajak            10   Avon               21:05.1   69.30    69
53    Blake Witter            9    Granville          21:05.3   69.23    69
54    Sienna Higbee           10   Dub. Jerome        21:05.8   69.07    69
55    Alex Magoteaux          12   Beavercreek        21:06.9   68.70    69
56    Addison Galloway        12   Gah. Lincoln       21:10.2   67.60    68
57    Sophia Johnson          10   Beavercreek        21:13.0   66.67    67
58    Rachel Ille             10   Gah. Lincoln       21:13.3   66.57    67
59    Anna Breen              11   Dub. Coffman       21:13.4   66.53    67
60    Laney Tarr              11   Hil. Davidson      21:13.8   66.40    66
61    Evie Widjaja            11   Springboro         21:14.0   66.33    66
62    Becca Henry             10   Olen. Liberty      21:17.3   65.23    65
63    Anna Peters             11   Upper Arlington    21:17.5   65.17    65
64    Julianna Stein          10   Avon               21:19.7   64.43    64
65    Abigail Young           9    Gah. Lincoln       21:22.3   63.57    64
66    Jessica Pendleton       10   Avon               21:22.6   63.47    63
67    Isabelle Pohmer         12   Olen. Liberty      21:23.2   63.27    63
68    Lily Kronk              10   Granville          21:23.8   63.07    63
69    Julia Stubbs            10   Beavercreek        21:24.8   62.73    63
70    Ava Gebczyk             12   Marietta           21:25.6   62.47    62
71    Cynthia Song            12   Upper Arlington    21:28.8   61.40    61
72    Addy Miller             9    Olen. Liberty      21:29.7   61.10    61
73    Olivia Smeck            10   Gah. Lincoln       21:30.0   61.00    61
74    Sophia Tartaglia        9    Hil. Davidson      21:30.0   61.00    61
75    Riley Hillerich         10   Pick. North        21:33.1   59.97    60
76    Samantha Layton         12   Athens             21:34.5   59.50    60
77    Ava Meister             10   Granville          21:35.5   59.17    59
78    Elliot Fuller           10   Springboro         21:35.8   59.07    59
79    Gwen Davie              12   Upper Arlington    21:41.1   57.30    57
80    Sharvari Dhile          11   Dub. Coffman       21:41.5   57.17    57
81    Abbie McBrearty         10   Dub. Jerome        21:41.7   57.10    57
82    Anne Weis               11   Granville          21:42.0   57.00    57
83    Abbi Havenstein         12   Dub. Jerome        21:44.0   56.33    56
84    Eliza Baker             11   Upper Arlington    21:45.7   55.77    56
85    McKinley Newcomer       10   Olen. Liberty      21:49.5   54.50    55
86    Ashlyn Wood             10   Mas. Jackson       21:49.5   54.50    55
87    McKenzie Vick           12   Dub. Coffman       21:53.8   53.07    53
88    Natalie Weiler          9    Mas. Jackson       21:54.5   52.83    53
89    Alyssa Davitt           12   Dub. Jerome        21:55.3   52.57    53
90    Meadow Ahijevych        10   Dub. Jerome        21:56.4   52.20    52
91    Mackenzie Kemp          10   Gah. Lincoln       21:56.7   52.10    52
92    Clea Case               11   Olen. Orange       21:57.3   51.90    52
93    Eliana White            9    Granville          21:58.2   51.60    52
94    Amelia Marusko          10   Springboro         22:07.6   48.47    48
95    Brileigh Rayl           11   Mas. Jackson       22:11.8   47.07    47
96    Jade Owuor              10   Mas. Jackson       22:11.9   47.03    47
97    Cate Bowser             12   Springboro         22:18.3   44.90    45
98    Anika Singh             11   Avon               22:18.3   44.90    45
99    Olivia Boyea            12   Dub. Jerome        22:18.5   44.83    45
100   Bella Yandura           12   Olen. Berlin       22:21.3   43.90    44
101   Brooke Thomas           10   Gah. Lincoln       22:22.5   43.50    44
102   Elle Tuza               11   Dub. Jerome        22:31.4   40.53    41
103   Vanessa Tang            12   Dub. Jerome        22:32.1   40.30    40
104   Ella Howe               9    Pick. North        22:32.6   40.13    40
105   Hayden Miller           11   Pick. North        22:33.6   39.80    40
106   Kylie Elliott           12   Springboro         22:36.7   38.77    39
107   Bella Morgan            11   Pick. North        22:37.2   38.60    39
108   Helen Rittenhouse       9    Athens             22:44.1   36.30    36
109   Bella Conforti          9    Olen. Orange       22:48.8   34.73    35
110   Kathleen Fruth          12   Grove City         22:54.1   32.97    33

Girls JV
1     Grace Zhou              11   Avon               21:04.2   69.60    70
2     Anna Argabright         12   Avon               21:18.6   64.80    65
3     Hannah Spires           11   Olen. Liberty      21:21.3   63.90    64
4     Alison Krischer         11   Avon               21:46.9   55.37    55
5     Anna Lefgren            12   Beavercreek        22:21.5   43.83    44
6     Emily Zmuda             12   Hil. Davidson      22:22.6   43.47    43
7     Sadie Okonak            11   Olen. Liberty      22:31.2   40.60    41
8     Eliza McDonald          12   Hil. Davidson      22:34.4   39.53    40
9     Carolyn Canady          11   Olen. Liberty      22:41.7   37.10    37
10    Chloe Zajac             11   Dub. Jerome        22:44.1   36.30    36

Girls Fr/So
1     Georgia Speelman        9    Olen. Berlin       20:44.8   76.07    76
2     Elise Schweitzer        9    Olen. Berlin       21:37.7   58.43    58
3     Aubrey May              9    Beavercreek        21:39.8   57.73    58
4     Paige Cucchetti         9    Springboro         22:06.6   48.80    49
5     Rebecca Shope           9    Gah. Lincoln       22:13.0   46.67    47
6     Ruby Koenig             10   Dub. Coffman       22:21.7   43.77    44
7     Dylan Yost              9    Gah. Lincoln       22:25.5   42.50    43
8     Ava Miller              10   Gah. Lincoln       22:27.2   41.93    42
9     Delaney DeVite          10   Beavercreek        22:37.1   38.63    39
10    Myca Pearce             10   Beavercreek        22:37.7   38.43    38

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Eye Opener 2023 SC
 ... Sept 1-Sep7 2, 2023 - The Roger Milliken Center - Spartanburg, SC
https://sc.milesplit.com/meets/539648-eye-opener-2023/results 

Boys International - Top Team Scores
    1   Greer Middle College Charter  129   16:15 Avg
    2   Fort Mill                     188   16:30 Avg
    3   Christ School                 235   16:34 Avg
    4   Wando                         253   16:29 Avg

Boys International - Top Teams
14    Jackson Tuck          10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:03.0   166.00   166
22    Chappell Martin       10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:10.4   163.53   164
29    Beason Tuck           10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:17.0   161.33   161
32    Maddox Bucher         11   Greer Middle College Charter  16:19.4   160.53   161
37    Caleb Aikenhead       11   Greer Middle College Charter  16:26.2   158.27   158
134   Felex Mikhail         11   Greer Middle College Charter  17:41.9   133.03   133
146   Tyler Wallace         9    Greer Middle College Charter  17:48.4   130.87   131

15    Isaac Campbell        11   Fort Mill                     16:03.9   165.70   166
26    Tanner Long           12   Fort Mill                     16:12.0   163.00   163
45    Connor Demmerle       10   Fort Mill                     16:40.3   153.57   154
52    Liam Eident           12   Fort Mill                     16:46.3   151.57   152
58    Luke Hunter           12   Fort Mill                     16:49.4   150.53   151
62    Finn Leckrone         10   Fort Mill                     16:54.3   148.90   149
85    Hudson Haley          9    Fort Mill                     17:11.8   143.07   143
98    Sam Leckrone          12   Fort Mill                     17:16.5   141.50   142

Boys International
1     Ty Jones              11   Riverside                     15:06.5   184.83   185 *
2     Jake Liebert          12   Wando                         15:13.8   182.40   182 *
3     Garrett Brown         12   South Pointe                  15:36.7   174.77   175
4     Grayson Gibbons       11   Southside Christian           15:37.6   174.47   174
5     Colden Welsh          12   Covenant Day School           15:41.8   173.07   173
6     Elijah Poore          12   Walhalla                      15:43.2   172.60   173
7     Chance Bloodworth     12   Walhalla                      15:44.5   172.17   172
8     Jude Lazarus          12   T.L. Hanna                    15:48.9   170.70   171
9     Dawson Reeves         12   Christ School                 15:51.4   169.87   170
10    Joseph Minecci        12   Walton                        15:51.9   169.70   170
11    Eyob Gill             12   Christ School                 15:52.3   169.57   170
12    Quinn Swanton         11   Academic Magnet               15:55.3   168.57   169
13    Edward Wedgewood      12   Wren                          15:58.9   167.37   167
14    Jackson Tuck          10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:03.0   166.00   166
15    Isaac Campbell        11   Fort Mill                     16:03.9   165.70   166
16    Grant Young           11   Wren                          16:04.8   165.40   165
17    Pierce Walker         11   Philip Simmons                16:05.9   165.03   165
18    Earlon Baker          11   Bluffton                      16:06.1   164.97   165
19    Isaac Esuary          12   Liberty                       16:07.1   164.63   165
20    Alex McCaskill        12   Nation Ford                   16:09.0   164.00   164
21    Jackson Wyatt         11   Eastside                      16:10.1   163.63   164
22    Chappell Martin       10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:10.4   163.53   164
23    Matthew Black         11   Heathwood Hall                16:10.9   163.37   163
24    Hudson Rice           12   West Henderson                16:11.7   163.10   163
25    Kaleb Burroughs       11   West Florence                 16:11.8   163.07   163
26    Tanner Long           12   Fort Mill                     16:12.0   163.00   163
27    Carson Diggs          12   T.L. Hanna                    16:12.7   162.77   163
28    John Teachman         12   Wando                         16:15.1   161.97   162
29    Beason Tuck           10   Greer Middle College Charter  16:17.0   161.33   161
30    Nathan Edwards        12   Dorman                        16:17.1   161.30   161
31    Koa Erickson          9    Chapin                        16:17.2   161.27   161
32    Maddox Bucher         11   Greer Middle College Charter  16:19.4   160.53   161
33    Brennan Harp          12   Wando                         16:21.3   159.90   160
34    Eli Clonch            11   West Henderson                16:22.5   159.50   160
35    Daniel Huggins        11   Lucy Beckham                  16:25.2   158.60   159
36    Chase Johnson         12   Nation Ford                   16:25.5   158.50   159
37    Caleb Aikenhead       11   Greer Middle College Charter  16:26.2   158.27   158
38    Michael Haskin        11   Asheville                     16:26.5   158.17   158
39    Noah Yarborough       12   Dorman                        16:26.8   158.07   158
40    Leo Murray                 Brevard                       16:27.6   157.80   158
41    Andrew Cleland        11   Dorman                        16:28.5   157.50   158
42    Grayson Clay          12   J.L. Mann                     16:29.0   157.33   157
43    Joseph Wright         11   Philip Simmons                16:32.3   156.23   156
44    Todd Harris           12   Travelers Rest                16:36.3   154.90   155
45    Connor Demmerle       10   Fort Mill                     16:40.3   153.57   154
46    Knox Eaton            11   Spartanburg                   16:40.7   153.43   153
47    Kadin Nance           10   Hillcrest                     16:41.9   153.03   153
48    Parker Bryant         12   T.L. Hanna                    16:42.2   152.93   153
49    Jacobo Garcia Rivera  12   West Florence                 16:43.0   152.67   153
50    Townsend Smith        11   Nation Ford                   16:43.3   152.57   153
51    Dallas Reeves         9    Christ School                 16:43.9   152.37   152
52    Liam Eident           12   Fort Mill                     16:46.3   151.57   152
53    Caleb Richardson      12   Wren                          16:46.8   151.40   151
54    Jack Willcox          9    Heathwood Hall                16:47.2   151.27   151
55    Calvin Smith          12   Chapin                        16:47.7   151.10   151
56    Reid Finley           10   Liberty                       16:48.2   150.93   151
57    Damien Dedmond        12   Chapin                        16:48.9   150.70   151
58    Luke Hunter           12   Fort Mill                     16:49.4   150.53   151
59    Alex Porter           12   Hillcrest                     16:52.1   149.63   150
60    Luke McCrudden        12   Ben Lippen                    16:53.5   149.17   149
61    Connor Johnston       12   Travelers Rest                16:54.0   149.00   149
62    Finn Leckrone         10   Fort Mill                     16:54.3   148.90   149
63    Calvin Volkmann       11   Academic Magnet               16:54.9   148.70   149
64    Robbie Johnson        12   Covenant Day School           16:55.4   148.53   149
65    Ethan Welsh           10   Covenant Day School           16:55.7   148.43   148
66    Evan Jones            12   T.L. Hanna                    16:55.9   148.37   148
67    Jamison Warren Hinds J12   Christ Church                 16:56.5   148.17   148
68    Anderson Boetsch      11   Eastside                      16:57.3   147.90   148
69    Caleb McDowell        12   Riverside                     16:57.7   147.77   148
70    Dalton Etheridge      11   Asheville                     16:58.4   147.53   148
71    Ryan Rousseau         12   Philip Simmons                17:00.5   146.83   147
72    Summit Wood           11   Chapin                        17:01.5   146.50   147
73    Avan Hinkle                Brevard                       17:02.8   146.07   146
74    Brooks Cannon         10   Chapin                        17:03.6   145.80   146
75    Jesse Gourde          11   Our Lady of the Rosary        17:03.9   145.70   146
76    Alexander Bentley     11   Nation Ford                   17:04.6   145.47   145
77    Mason Wicks           10   Walton                        17:04.9   145.37   145
78    Charlie Tessier       12   Bishop England                17:04.9   145.37   145
79    Jackson Muller        10   Bishop England                17:05.5   145.17   145
80    Mason Burgess         8    Spartanburg Christian         17:05.6   145.13   145
81    Cooper Anderson       11   Bluffton                      17:06.1   144.97   145
82    Luke Parrish               Christ School                 17:07.1   144.63   145
84    Alex Mecklenborg      12   Wade Hampton                  17:11.4   143.20   143
85    Hudson Haley          9    Fort Mill                     17:11.8   143.07   143
86    James Romano          12   Bishop England                17:12.2   142.93   143
87    Ian Mullaney          12   Philip Simmons                17:12.9   142.70   143
88    Boyd Collins          10   Bluffton                      17:14.3   142.23   142
89    Keller Brown          10   South Pointe                  17:14.8   142.07   142
90    Vivek Goud            11   Walton                        17:15.0   142.00   142
91    Tyler Davis           11   Dorman                        17:15.3   141.90   142
92    Jack Butler           10   Wando                         17:15.3   141.90   142
93    Marc Brahim           11   Bishop England                17:15.4   141.87   142
94    Dylan Clay            12   J.L. Mann                     17:15.6   141.80   142
95    Patrick Wang          12   Christ School                 17:15.8   141.73   142
96    Hunter Kuhnell        11   Academic Magnet               17:15.8   141.73   142
97    Jack Boland           11   Covenant Day School           17:16.5   141.50   142
98    Sam Leckrone          12   Fort Mill                     17:16.5   141.50   142
99    Aiden Darnell         12   Hillcrest                     17:16.7   141.43   141
100   Everett Landrith      11   Academic Magnet               17:17.6   141.13   141
101   Brayden Bunt          10   Academic Magnet               17:18.2   140.93   141
102   Joseph McBride        11   Dorman                        17:18.3   140.90   141
103   Andrew Caswell        10   Charlotte Christian           17:19.4   140.53   141
104   George Proctor        12   Spartanburg                   17:20.7   140.10   140
105   Nick Rhoden           11   Spartanburg                   17:21.0   140.00   140
106   John Holladay         11   West Florence                 17:21.4   139.87   140
107   Peyton Johnson        11   Academic Magnet               17:22.2   139.60   140
108   Sawyer Duncan         9    Covenant Day School           17:22.3   139.57   140
109   Michael Donahue       11   Our Lady of the Rosary        17:22.7   139.43   139
110   Burroughs Law         11   Asheville                     17:23.1   139.30   139
111   Maxwell Winters       10   Wando                         17:23.5   139.17   139
112   Sawyer Bailey         11   Walton                        17:24.6   138.80   139
113   Cam Bailey            11   Dorman                        17:24.7   138.77   139
114   Jonathan Rios         10   Ben Lippen                    17:24.9   138.70   139
115   Michael Ziehl         12   Chapin                        17:25.8   138.40   138
117   Brady Callahan        9    Walhalla                      17:29.8   137.07   137
118   Shane Rose            11   Walton                        17:29.8   137.07   137
119   Walker Nunes          11   Spartanburg                   17:29.9   137.03   137
120   Garyn Richardson      9    Eastside                      17:30.8   136.73   137
121   Samuel Lu             11   Walton                        17:31.3   136.57   137
122   Colin George          12   Academic Magnet               17:31.6   136.47   136
123   Max Ivutin            9    Walton                        17:31.9   136.37   136
124   Hank White            11   Fairfield Central             17:32.4   136.20   136
126   Ciaran Greer          12   Christ Church                 17:34.6   135.47   135
127   Max Tucker            10   Walton                        17:35.1   135.30   135
128   Jackson Williams      10   Riverside                     17:35.4   135.20   135
129   Stephen Fox           12   Southside Christian           17:36.9   134.70   135
130   Kenton Fields         12   J.L. Mann                     17:37.3   134.57   135
131   Jacob Sommer          11   Walton                        17:40.2   133.60   134
132   Jake Sapp             11   Boiling Springs               17:40.8   133.40   133
133   Gavin L'eglise        11   Asheville                     17:41.8   133.07   133
134   Felex Mikhail         11   Greer Middle College Charter  17:41.9   133.03   133
135   Lucien Hawley         12   Riverside                     17:43.7   132.43   132
136   Neil Durlach          12   Lucy Beckham                  17:43.8   132.40   132
137   David Schwasnick      11   J.L. Mann                     17:44.6   132.13   132
138   Dean Brook            12   Heathwood Hall                17:45.2   131.93   132
139   Andrew Cooler         11   Boiling Springs               17:45.6   131.80   132
140   Aiden Sellers         12   Wade Hampton                  17:46.0   131.67   132
141   Fisher Jones          10   J.L. Mann                     17:46.4   131.53   132
142   Matthew Perry         8    Philip Simmons                17:46.7   131.43   131
143   Clay Ollinger         10   Dorman                        17:47.0   131.33   131
144   Ethan Hughes          11   Riverside                     17:47.1   131.30   131
145   Alek Villareal        11   Walton                        17:47.6   131.13   131
146   Tyler Wallace         9    Greer Middle College Charter  17:48.4   130.87   131
147   Miles Brooks          12   Dorman                        17:48.9   130.70   131
148   Jacob DeYoung         12   Covenant Day School           17:51.3   129.90   130
150   Peyton White          11   Travelers Rest                17:54.3   128.90   129
151   Mordecai Verdell      12   Wren                          17:54.3   128.90   129
152   Brady Merrill         10   West Henderson                17:55.5   128.50   129
153   Nicholas Brooks       12   Dorman                        17:56.1   128.30   128
154   Warren Holcombe       11   Wren                          17:56.1   128.30   128
155   Zach Teachman         9    Wando                         17:56.5   128.17   128
156   Joey JOHNSON          9    Covenant Day School           17:57.4   127.87   128
157   Turner Blackwood      12   Nation Ford                   17:57.9   127.70   128
158   Wesley Patterson      11   Philip Simmons                17:58.6   127.47   127
159   Colton Strong         11   Walton                        17:58.6   127.47   127
160   Dylan Psaroudis       12   Fort Mill                     17:59.0   127.33   127
161   Peter Caswell         10   Charlotte Christian           18:00.2   126.93   127
162   Rick Carter           11   J.L. Mann                     18:01.5   126.50   127
163   Greyson Powell        12   T.L. Hanna                    18:03.8   125.73   126
164   Roscoe Greene         11   West Henderson                18:03.9   125.70   126
165   Andrew Drake          11   Ben Lippen                    18:04.8   125.40   125
166   Jack Dennehy          10   Asheville                     18:04.9   125.37   125
167   Grayson Bryant        12   Dorman                        18:05.7   125.10   125
168   Seth Hammon           12   Greer Middle College Charter  18:07.1   124.63   125
169   Andrew Miller         11   Boiling Springs               18:07.2   124.60   125
170   Will Curtin           12   Fort Mill                     18:07.6   124.47   124
171   Cason Ellenburg       11   Wren                          18:07.7   124.43   124
172   Austin Herndon        12   Heathwood Hall                18:08.2   124.27   124
173   Tanner Helms          11   Fort Mill                     18:09.3   123.90   124
174   Carter Wilkinson      10   Walton                        18:09.3   123.90   124
175   Shivum Patel          10   Walton                        18:10.6   123.47   123
176   Ben Madej             9    Fort Mill                     18:11.1   123.30   123
177   Ben Gisewhite         8    Heathwood Hall                18:11.3   123.23   123
178   Charles Geiger        10   Academic Magnet               18:11.8   123.07   123
179   Jacob Touchstone      12   Nation Ford                   18:14.5   122.17   122
181   Adam Rasgo            10   Lucy Beckham                  18:15.4   121.87   122
182   Ryan Smith            9    Dorman                        18:15.6   121.80   122
183   Emmett Reardon        12   Bishop England                18:15.7   121.77   122
184   Bryan Vazquez         11   Asheville                     18:16.2   121.60   122
185   Reeves Blackstone     10   Wren                          18:16.6   121.47   121
186   Silas Crosland        10   Spartanburg                   18:16.9   121.37   121
187   Tate Lloyd            11   Asheville                     18:17.0   121.33   121
188   Johnathan Bradley     11   Timberland                    18:18.3   120.90   121
189   Alex Newman           12   Spartanburg                   18:18.5   120.83   121
190   Elijah Butcher        12   Christ Church                 18:18.8   120.73   121
191   Cade Garris           12   Lucy Beckham                  18:19.8   120.40   120
192   Kristopher Moorhead   9    T.L. Hanna                    18:19.9   120.37   120
193   Jackson Marsh         11   Fort Mill                     18:21.0   120.00   120
194   Clay Verploegen       10   Greer Middle College Charter  18:21.8   119.73   120
195   Jeremy Kemper         12   Asheville                     18:23.3   119.23   119
196   Ryland Tafoya         12   Charlotte Christian           18:24.7   118.77   119
197   Stephen Homsher       10   Greer Middle College Charter  18:24.7   118.77   119
198   Carson Hill           12   Greer Middle College Charter  18:25.4   118.53   119
199   Landon Morris         12   West Florence                 18:27.2   117.93   118
200   Patrick PLAEHN        12   Asheville School              18:29.9   117.03   117

Boys Champ
1     Brandon Corley        11   River Bluff                   16:15.7   161.77   162
2     Jacob Powell          10   Blythewood                    16:18.7   160.77   161
3     Jordan Kent           11   Catawba Ridge HS              16:32.5   156.17   156
4     Cameron Moors              Mauldin                       16:33.3   155.90   156
5     Max Conetta           11   Catawba Ridge HS              16:37.3   154.57   155
6     Graysen Manning       12   Blythewood                    16:39.8   153.73   154
7     Charlie Cody          12   Clinton                       16:41.4   153.20   153
8     Ben Elliott           10   NC UNITED TrackStars          16:46.5   151.50   152
9     William Reid          11   Clinton                       16:47.2   151.27   151
10    Eli Roth              12   Dreher                        16:50.6   150.13   150
11    James Pepper          12   Carolina Homeschool           16:50.9   150.03   150
12    Kohen Cummings        11   Mauldin                       16:55.4   148.53   149
13    Macaire N'twa         11   Ridge View                    17:04.0   145.67   146
14    Spencer Shealy        11   Blythewood                    17:04.2   145.60   146
15    Paul Herron           9    River Bluff                   17:05.2   145.27   145
16    Daniel Hornbuckle     11   Carolina Homeschool           17:06.7   144.77   145
17    Liam Robinson         12   Ridge View                    17:09.6   143.80   144
18    Parker Branham        10   River Bluff                   17:11.2   143.27   143
19    JC Blackwelder        12   AC Flora                      17:11.9   143.03   143
20    Alexander Fyock       12   Hercules (NC)                 17:12.0   143.00   143
21    Scott Keen            12   York County Homeschool        17:13.5   142.50   143
22    Ryan Pierson          9    Catawba Ridge HS              17:18.3   140.90   141
23    Harrison Knight       11   NC UNITED TrackStars          17:20.3   140.23   140
24    Logan Taylor          12   Hanahan                       17:21.3   139.90   140
25    Gage Pruitt           10   Belton-Honea Path             17:22.3   139.57   140
26    Max Miller            12   AC Flora                      17:22.7   139.43   139
27    Jack Myatt            12   Catawba Ridge HS              17:27.0   138.00   138
28    Timothy Sands         10   NC UNITED TrackStars          17:34.3   135.57   136
29    Ethan Thomas          11   Fountain Inn                  17:37.1   134.63   135
30    Parker Edwards        12   Mauldin                       17:37.7   134.43   134
31    Holden Young          12   Blue Ridge                    17:37.8   134.40   134
32    Aidan Rogers          10   Catawba Ridge HS              17:38.8   134.07   134
33    Nathan Suplee         10   Hopewell                      17:40.3   133.57   134
34    Judah Nash            11   Rock Hill                     17:42.9   132.70   133
35    Ayden Bazemore        10   River Bluff                   17:44.0   132.33   132
36    Sawyer Cooke          9    Woodmont                      17:46.8   131.40   131
37    Jack Flippin          11   Carolina Homeschool           17:51.9   129.70   130
38    Jon Cummings          11   Byrnes                        17:52.6   129.47   129
39    Adam Bedenbaugh       11   Mid-Carolina                  17:54.7   128.77   129
40    Caleb Willams         12   Ridge View                    17:56.5   128.17   128
41    Kai Cofer             9    Mauldin                       17:58.4   127.53   128
42    Eureka Washington     11   Blythewood                    17:59.1   127.30   127
43    Daniel Campbell       9    River Bluff                   18:00.0   127.00   127
44    Heidt Cramer          12   AC Flora                      18:00.7   126.77   127
45    John Gardner          11   River Bluff                   18:02.2   126.27   126
46    Dylan Hershberger     9    NC UNITED TrackStars          18:03.6   125.80   126
47    Dillan Boyer          10   Blythewood                    18:03.7   125.77   126
48    Sam Hagan             10   NC UNITED TrackStars          18:07.0   124.67   125
49    Nico Doriot           9    River Bluff                   18:07.6   124.47   124
50    Gabriel Toney         11   Crescent                      18:08.2   124.27   124


Girls International - Top Team Scores
    1   Fort Mill       112    19:37 Avg
    2   Heathwood Hall  112    19:43 Avg
    3   Philip Simmons  137    19:49 Avg

Girls International - Top Teams
1     Alivia Cleveland      10   Fort Mill                     18:12.5   125.83   126
16    Kaylee Rovenstine     9    Fort Mill                     19:22.9   102.37   102
19    Avery Moriarty        10   Fort Mill                     19:39.5   96.83    97
33    Mia Zook              9    Fort Mill                     20:11.4   86.20    86
51    Sara Davis            10   Fort Mill                     20:40.8   76.40    76
58    Izzy Miserendino      12   Fort Mill                     20:46.7   74.43    74
90    Lauren Fredenberg     9    Fort Mill                     21:22.3   62.57    63
108   Ava Rovenstine        11   Fort Mill                     21:43.2   55.60    56

10    Mary Frances Iseman   12   Heathwood Hall                18:57.9   110.70   111
14    Annabel Martin        8    Heathwood Hall                19:10.8   106.40   106
28    Lydia Smith           8    Heathwood Hall                20:01.9   89.37    89
32    Dorothy Hutchins      7    Heathwood Hall                20:10.3   86.57    87
38    Cate Leppard          6    Heathwood Hall                20:16.6   84.47    84
140   Lily Griswold         10   Heathwood Hall                22:27.6   40.80    41
152   Mary Widener          7    Heathwood Hall                22:36.7   37.77    38
160   Charlie Ann Roof      7    Heathwood Hall                22:42.8   35.73    36

Girls International
1     Alivia Cleveland      10   Fort Mill                     18:12.5   125.83   126
2     Jais Ward             12   Ben Lippen                    18:29.9   120.03   120
3     Mia Royall            12   Nation Ford                   18:30.8   119.73   120
4     Abigail White         12   Chapin                        18:31.5   119.50   120
5     Laura Perry           8    Philip Simmons                18:41.9   116.03   116
6     Kate Willette         10   Charlotte Christian           18:45.4   114.87   115
7     Caroline Timms        12   T.L. Hanna                    18:50.7   113.10   113
8     Breanna Budzinski     12   West Henderson                18:55.5   111.50   112
9     Avery Belk            11   James Island                  18:56.2   111.27   111
10    Mary Frances Iseman   12   Heathwood Hall                18:57.9   110.70   111
11    Sofia DiPasqua        12   Greer Middle College Charter  19:04.9   108.37   108
12    Abby Smith            12   Asheville School              19:05.7   108.10   108
13    Avah Mallek           10   Philip Simmons                19:08.2   107.27   107
14    Annabel Martin        8    Heathwood Hall                19:10.8   106.40   106
15    Nora Brahim           10   Bishop England                19:14.2   105.27   105
16    Kaylee Rovenstine     9    Fort Mill                     19:22.9   102.37   102
17    Mallory Old           10   Walton                        19:25.3   101.57   102
18    Anna Hollister        12   Academic Magnet               19:36.4   97.87    98
19    Avery Moriarty        10   Fort Mill                     19:39.5   96.83    97
20    Georgia Babcock       10   Chapin                        19:44.4   95.20    95
21    Lauren Kelly          11   Riverside                     19:46.2   94.60    95
22    Daniela Delgado       12   Walton                        19:47.8   94.07    94
23    Elizabeth Ludwick     12   Dorman                        19:52.5   92.50    93
24    Sofi Alexander        10   Asheville                     19:54.4   91.87    92
25    Caroline King         9    J.L. Mann                     19:56.5   91.17    91
26    Kaylee Coll           12   J.L. Mann                     19:57.9   90.70    91
27    Julia Betton          9    Walton                        19:59.8   90.07    90
28    Lydia Smith           8    Heathwood Hall                20:01.9   89.37    89
29    Kaylanna Burroughs    10   West Florence                 20:02.6   89.13    89
30    Haley Ruth            9    Dorman                        20:06.9   87.70    88
31    Reagan Cooke          12   Mauldin                       20:07.1   87.63    88
32    Dorothy Hutchins      7    Heathwood Hall                20:10.3   86.57    87
33    Mia Zook              9    Fort Mill                     20:11.4   86.20    86
34    Madison Riley         12   Bishop England                20:11.6   86.13    86
35    Keziah Varner         10   Philip Simmons                20:11.7   86.10    86
36    Evyn Kate Dill        8    Dorman                        20:13.2   85.60    86
37    Bella Bonavilla       9    Chapin                        20:13.2   85.60    86
38    Cate Leppard          6    Heathwood Hall                20:16.6   84.47    84
39    Myla Mason            10   Wade Hampton                  20:17.1   84.30    84
40    Lowndes Smith         10   Greer Middle College Charter  20:18.8   83.73    84
41    Madelyn Cathey        10   River Bluff                   20:22.6   82.47    82
42    Avery Griffith        9    Mauldin                       20:24.6   81.80    82
43    Melissa Hodges        12   West Florence                 20:26.6   81.13    81
44    Lexsy Barrientos      10   Dorman                        20:29.4   80.20    80
45    Kate Paczkowski       11   Wando                         20:31.3   79.57    80
46    Lilah May             8    Philip Simmons                20:32.5   79.17    79
47    Maddy Preston         12   Philip Simmons                20:34.0   78.67    79
48    Reese Houck           9    Greer Middle College Charter  20:34.3   78.57    79
49    Ella Bowen            9    Dorman                        20:35.1   78.30    78
50    Nicole Delgado        10   Walton                        20:36.1   77.97    78
51    Sara Davis            10   Fort Mill                     20:40.8   76.40    76
52    Ella Tombuelt         11   Dorman                        20:42.6   75.80    76
53    Addison Houmiel       11   Chapin                        20:43.8   75.40    75
54    Anna Alomar           10   Philip Simmons                20:45.4   74.87    75
55    Abby Tinsman          9    River Bluff                   20:45.6   74.80    75
56    Jean Marie Small      12   T.L. Hanna                    20:46.2   74.60    75
57    Jordyn Battle         11   Nation Ford                   20:46.4   74.53    75
58    Izzy Miserendino      12   Fort Mill                     20:46.7   74.43    74
59    Elise Hunt            10   Bluffton                      20:51.8   72.73    73
60    Noelle Houlihan       11   West Henderson                20:54.5   71.83    72
61    Avery Wheeler         11   Walton                        20:55.6   71.47    71
62    Rayna Vanness         12   West Henderson                20:56.3   71.23    71
63    Callie Rohm           10   Mauldin                       20:56.5   71.17    71
64    Marlee Asmer          12   Bishop England                20:56.8   71.07    71
65    Meg Brannon           12   J.L. Mann                     20:57.5   70.83    71
66    Jenna Watson          12   West Henderson                20:58.8   70.40    70
67    Bianca Garcia         12   Mauldin                       20:59.0   70.33    70
68    Maddie Cobb           11   Mauldin                       21:01.0   69.67    70
69    Avalie Workman        9    Dorman                        21:01.2   69.60    70
70    Alaina Mahmood        12   Nation Ford                   21:03.2   68.93    69
71    Kalli Faulkner        11   Dorman                        21:06.5   67.83    68
72    Emma Jow              12   Walton                        21:07.4   67.53    68
73    Bella Lotz            9    Walton                        21:07.7   67.43    67
74    Sophia Lee            9    Wando                         21:08.1   67.30    67
75    Ann McCabe            11   T.L. Hanna                    21:08.5   67.17    67
76    Josie May             12   Philip Simmons                21:09.0   67.00    67
77    Emmy Lou Patrick      11   T.L. Hanna                    21:09.0   67.00    67
78    Fendler Hannah        10   Asheville School              21:11.9   66.03    66
79    Devvia Ravichandran   10   T.L. Hanna                    21:12.8   65.73    66
80    Hardin Edwards        11   Chapin                        21:12.8   65.73    66
81    Emaly Fought          11   Walton                        21:13.4   65.53    66
82    Emmy Wood             12   Philip Simmons                21:14.6   65.13    65
83    Grace Buss            10   Bishop England                21:15.5   64.83    65
84    Preston White         8    Travelers Rest                21:20.1   63.30    63
85    Sawyer Manuel         9    West Henderson                21:20.6   63.13    63
86    Meredith Norris       11   Mauldin                       21:21.2   62.93    63
87    Kaelyn Jorgensen      8    Chapin                        21:21.9   62.70    63
88    Reagan Trevett        11   Chapin                        21:21.9   62.70    63
89    Leah Esber            8    River Bluff                   21:22.0   62.67    63
90    Lauren Fredenberg     9    Fort Mill                     21:22.3   62.57    63
91    Taylor Battle         11   Nation Ford                   21:22.4   62.53    63
92    Danielle Franks       11   Walton                        21:22.7   62.43    62
93    Maddie Teilhet        10   Walton                        21:24.6   61.80    62
94    Peyton MacMillan      12   Nation Ford                   21:24.7   61.77    62
95    Greta Ingham          10   Wando                         21:27.1   60.97    61
96    Amron Rice            10   West Henderson                21:29.8   60.07    60
97    Hailey Meyers         12   Philip Simmons                21:29.8   60.07    60
98    Madie Hazan           8    Mauldin                       21:31.5   59.50    60
99    Haley Garcia          9    Nation Ford                   21:32.2   59.27    59
100   Ainsley Steadings     8    Boiling Springs               21:33.1   58.97    59
101   Katie Stevenson       11   South Pointe                  21:33.8   58.73    59
102   Jenna Grabowski       12   West Henderson                21:33.8   58.73    59
103   Aggie Romansky        8    Dorman                        21:38.2   57.27    57
104   Vega Hutchins         11   Eastside                      21:38.6   57.13    57
105   Haley Lane            12   Dorman                        21:39.3   56.90    57
106   Allie Urban           10   Wren                          21:39.5   56.83    57
107   Alisa Parry           10   Greer Middle College Charter  21:41.4   56.20    56
108   Ava Rovenstine        11   Fort Mill                     21:43.2   55.60    56
109   Morgan English        9    West Henderson                21:43.3   55.57    56
110   Hayes Belk            9    James Island                  21:48.8   53.73    54
111   Emma Stanton          11   Wando                         21:51.4   52.87    53
112   Siena Seal            11   Wade Hampton                  21:52.0   52.67    53
113   Braelyn Davis         9    River Bluff                   21:53.7   52.10    52
114   Eden Suarez           9    Riverside                     21:54.3   51.90    52
115   Hailey Myles          12   Riverside                     21:56.7   51.10    51
116   Kate Tomas            10   Bishop England                21:56.8   51.07    51
117   Ella Willis           8    River Bluff                   21:58.5   50.50    51
118   Ava Kane              12   Wando                         21:59.6   50.13    50
119   Emily Hunt            7    Bluffton                      21:59.8   50.07    50
120   Lauren Hammon         10   Greer Middle College Charter  22:01.7   49.43    49
121   Bo Rosato             12   Bishop England                22:04.5   48.50    49
122   Harper Strong         9    Walton                        22:04.9   48.37    48
123   Bailey Socha          9    West Henderson                22:05.3   48.23    48
124   Ava Gerschutz         12   Bluffton                      22:05.8   48.07    48
125   Cate Arrants          11   Academic Magnet               22:06.0   48.00    48
126   Nini Clarke           12   Bishop England                22:06.4   47.87    48
127   Trisha Mehrotra       11   Walton                        22:07.5   47.50    48
128   Charlotte Metcalf     10   Wade Hampton                  22:08.1   47.30    47
129   Avonlea Hale          11   Bluffton                      22:08.3   47.23    47
130   Chloe Hunt            9    Wren                          22:09.2   46.93    47
131   Lila Grand            8    Wren                          22:10.3   46.57    47
132   Makenna Turner        10   Academic Magnet               22:11.6   46.13    46
133   Olivia Durham         12   Wren                          22:12.8   45.73    46
134   Ella Crapps           7    Bluffton                      22:14.2   45.27    45
135   Alyce "Coco" Harrison 9    Dorman                        22:16.4   44.53    45
136   Matea Payer           11   Philip Simmons                22:17.1   44.30    44
137   Katelyn Ortiz         10   T.L. Hanna                    22:21.9   42.70    43
138   Olivia Seymour        11   Bishop England                22:23.9   42.03    42
139   Amelia Holly          9    Riverside                     22:25.8   41.40    41
140   Lily Griswold         10   Heathwood Hall                22:27.6   40.80    41
141   Scarlett Babcock      12   Chapin                        22:27.7   40.77    41
142   Addison Simpson       10   West Henderson                22:29.5   40.17    40
143   Malena Gardner        12   T.L. Hanna                    22:29.6   40.13    40
144   Lily Sadler           10   River Bluff                   22:29.7   40.10    40
145   Harper Shook          9    Asheville                     22:31.4   39.53    40
146   Lexie Shenton         10   Greer Middle College Charter  22:31.7   39.43    39
147   Wren Kirby            9    T.L. Hanna                    22:32.4   39.20    39
148   Jillian Spencer       8    Bluffton                      22:33.3   38.90    39
149   Aja Rushing           11   South Pointe                  22:34.7   38.43    38
150   Ashni Rhodes          10   Asheville                     22:35.0   38.33    38
151   Morgan Shelfer        9    Asheville                     22:35.8   38.07    38
152   Mary Widener          7    Heathwood Hall                22:36.7   37.77    38
153   Norah Walker          11   Asheville                     22:37.9   37.37    37
154   Sona Harris           7    Academic Magnet               22:39.8   36.73    37
155   Meridian Mangione     12   River Bluff                   22:39.8   36.73    37
156   Alyssa Skory          10   Boiling Springs               22:40.7   36.43    36
157   Julia Grand           8    Wren                          22:41.3   36.23    36
158   Olivia Mayfield       8    Wren                          22:42.2   35.93    36
159   Madilyn McLean        10   T.L. Hanna                    22:42.8   35.73    36
160   Charlie Ann Roof      7    Heathwood Hall                22:42.8   35.73    36
161   Maura Williams        11   T.L. Hanna                    22:43.2   35.60    36
162   Isabella Lopez        12   Riverside                     22:43.4   35.53    36
163   Lucy Smith            11   Greer Middle College Charter  22:43.7   35.43    35
164   Phoebe Kurzawa        10   J.L. Mann                     22:44.0   35.33    35
165   Sophia Allison        12   Walton                        22:46.6   34.47    34
166   Sophie Garvey         7    Bluffton                      22:48.9   33.70    34
167   Anna Matuscak         9    Hillcrest                     22:50.0   33.33    33
168   Tabitha Hewitt        9    Wando                         22:51.7   32.77    33
169   Lyric Rains           12   Greer Middle College Charter  22:53.6   32.13    32
170   Bianca Enache         12   Hillcrest                     22:53.9   32.03    32

Girls Champ
1     Caitlin Kasten        9    Covenant Day School           18:41.7   116.10   116
2     Caroline Timmons      12   Cardinal Newman               19:48.4   93.87    94
3     Brittany Mobley-Meulma9    Rock Hill                     19:56.1   91.30    91
4     Eliza Roy             11   Christ Church                 20:12.4   85.87    86
5     Elloree Flippin       10   Carolina Homeschool           20:30.7   79.77    80
6     Brooke Hope           12   R-S Central                   20:35.9   78.03    78
7     Nina Brown            12   St. Josephs                   20:38.4   77.20    77
8     Anna Kelly            10   Blythewood                    20:41.9   76.03    76
9     Margaret King         10   Lucy Beckham                  20:45.1   74.97    75
10    Keatley Sack          10   NC UNITED TrackStars          20:46.9   74.37    74
11    Amara Hille           12   Landrum                       20:48.2   73.93    74
12    Elena Fabraio         11   Asheville Trailblazers        20:51.8   72.73    73
13    Katelyn Bussell       9    Hanahan                       20:53.9   72.03    72
14    Stella Friedman       10   Thomas Jefferson Classical Ac 20:55.4   71.53    72
15    Maggie Dirks          11   Covenant Day School           20:56.5   71.17    71
16    Rebecca Ashley        8    Westwood                      21:07.7   67.43    67
17    Dawson Richardson     11   Waccamaw                      21:15.4   64.87    65
18    Gabriella Aycock      9    NC UNITED TrackStars          21:16.7   64.43    64
19    Sophia Smart          11   Thomas Jefferson Classical Ac 21:18.8   63.73    64
20    Ava Nimmons           12   Seneca                        21:21.0   63.00    63
21    Ali McInnes           12   Lucy Beckham                  21:24.4   61.87    62
22    Hope Springhart       12   Christ Church                 21:25.2   61.60    62
23    Brooklyn Williamson   11   Belton-Honea Path             21:28.4   60.53    61
24    Lillian Hanna         10   Spartanburg                   21:33.8   58.73    59
25    Kalie Ashworth        11   Fountain Inn                  21:35.5   58.17    58
26    Emory Dargan          11   AC Flora                      21:35.5   58.17    58
27    Sofia Strom           12   Pendleton                     21:37.4   57.53    58
28    Avery Schaeffer       11   Hopewell                      21:40.8   56.40    56
29    Eva Pendleton         12   Blythewood                    21:41.8   56.07    56
30    Jaylen Ramirez        10   Rock Hill                     21:44.4   55.20    55
31    Madison Bell          11   AC Flora                      21:45.3   54.90    55
32    Elise Reed            12   Christ Church                 21:45.5   54.83    55
33    Kaia Benes            12   Woodmont                      21:49.5   53.50    54
34    Lola Gantt            11   Hanahan                       21:51.7   52.77    53
35    Elizabeth Reid        11   Clinton                       21:53.7   52.10    52
36    Elise Foster          11   Pendleton                     21:54.6   51.80    52
37    Shayna Cox            12   Palmetto                      21:56.2   51.27    51
38    Audrey Friedman       12   Thomas Jefferson Classical Ac 21:59.3   50.23    50
39    Nyla Aiken            9    Ridge View                    22:00.2   49.93    50
40    Blakely Timmons       8    Cardinal Newman               22:00.5   49.83    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

CCA Ravens XC Invitational 2023 CA
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Canyon Crest Academy High School - San Diego, CA
https://ca.milesplit.com/meets/568059-cca-ravens-xc-invitational-2023/results/952689 

Boys Invitational - Top Team Scores
    1   San Clemente (SS)           36    14:56 Avg
    2   Mira Costa (SS)             46    15:04 Avg
    3   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)   103   15:32 Avg
    4   Cathedral Catholic (SD)     152   15:54 Avg

Boys Invitational - Top Teams
1     Brett Ephraim           12   San Clemente (SS)          14:34.5   178.50   179
5     Taj Clark               12   San Clemente (SS)          14:50.0   173.33   173
11    Pierce Clark            12   San Clemente (SS)          15:04.0   168.67   169
14    Dallin Harrington       10   San Clemente (SS)          15:07.1   167.63   168
15    Kai Olsen               12   San Clemente (SS)          15:07.8   167.40   167
33    Isaac Gould             12   San Clemente (SS)          15:46.7   154.43   154
60    Liam Sidhu              10   San Clemente (SS)          16:14.9   145.03   145
69    Jackson Brownell        12   San Clemente (SS)          16:23.8   142.07   142

3     Parker Stickney         12   Mira Costa (SS)            14:45.3   174.90   175
10    Isaac Faynsod           11   Mira Costa (SS)            15:02.3   169.23   169
12    Owen Franck             12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:04.2   168.60   169
16    Ian Hansen              11   Mira Costa (SS)            15:10.5   166.50   167
17    Maximillian Ramos-Judge 12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:19.0   163.67   164
18    Luke Graham             12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:20.7   163.10   163
24    Krish Desai             10   Mira Costa (SS)            15:30.6   159.80   160
25    Carson Ehman            10   Mira Costa (SS)            15:37.7   157.43   157

Boys Invitational
1     Brett Ephraim           12   San Clemente (SS)          14:34.5   178.50   179
2     Omar Reyes              12   El Camino (SD)             14:42.6   175.80   176
3     Parker Stickney         12   Mira Costa (SS)            14:45.3   174.90   175
4     Evan Smith              11   Santa Fe Christian (SD)    14:49.2   173.60   174
5     Taj Clark               12   San Clemente (SS)          14:50.0   173.33   173
6     Camden Luecht           11   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       14:52.4   172.53   173
7     Jacob Pippel            12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  14:53.8   172.07   172
8     Joshua Agostini         12   Chaparral (SS)             14:58.8   170.40   170
9     Ivan Guzman             12   Liberty Charter (SD)       14:59.1   170.30   170
10    Isaac Faynsod           11   Mira Costa (SS)            15:02.3   169.23   169
11    Pierce Clark            12   San Clemente (SS)          15:04.0   168.67   169
12    Owen Franck             12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:04.2   168.60   169
13    Cooper Castleberry      10   Poway (SD)                 15:06.9   167.70   168
14    Dallin Harrington       10   San Clemente (SS)          15:07.1   167.63   168
15    Kai Olsen               12   San Clemente (SS)          15:07.8   167.40   167
16    Ian Hansen              11   Mira Costa (SS)            15:10.5   166.50   167
17    Maximillian Ramos-Judge 12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:19.0   163.67   164
18    Luke Graham             12   Mira Costa (SS)            15:20.7   163.10   163
19    Ryan Romero             10   El Camino (SD)             15:23.6   162.13   162
20    Austin Boinus           12   El Capitan (SD)            15:26.3   161.23   161
21    Micah Senn              11   Steele Canyon (SD)         15:30.1   159.97   160
22    Kai Bolaris             12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  15:30.3   159.90   160
23    Ravi Achar              12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  15:30.4   159.87   160
24    Krish Desai             10   Mira Costa (SS)            15:30.6   159.80   160
25    Carson Ehman            10   Mira Costa (SS)            15:37.7   157.43   157
26    Luke Buentello          12   Vista (SD)                 15:39.0   157.00   157
27    Joel Ras                12   Mission Hills (SD)         15:40.0   156.67   157
28    Ollie O'Reilly          12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    15:40.7   156.43   156
29    Evers Clemeshaw         11   Classical Academy (SD)     15:40.9   156.37   156
30    Nathan Wilber           10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    15:42.1   155.97   156
31    York Bourgeois          12   Francis Parker (SD)        15:42.7   155.77   156
32    Vincent La Bruno        12   Santana (SD)               15:44.3   155.23   155
33    Isaac Gould             12   San Clemente (SS)          15:46.7   154.43   154
34    Auguste Dufour          12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  15:48.0   154.00   154
35    Zach Schmid             12   Vista (SD)                 15:48.8   153.73   154
36    Teddy Lang              10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    15:50.2   153.27   153
37    Noah Redman             10   El Capitan (SD)            15:55.0   151.67   152
38    Joshua Gill             12   Poway (SD)                 15:55.7   151.43   151
39    Johnny Webb             11   El Capitan (SD)            15:57.6   150.80   151
40    Luca Caruso             10   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  15:58.6   150.47   150
41    Riley Fleck             12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:00.5   149.83   150
42    Gabe Seagraves          12   Lakewood High School       16:01.7   149.43   149
43    Jaime Gachuzo           11   Del Lago Academy (SD)      16:01.9   149.37   149
44    Jaxon Northcutt         9    Mt. Carmel (SD)            16:02.9   149.03   149
45    Ethan Gordon            12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:05.0   148.33   148
46    Orlando Carrillo        11   Granite Hills (SD)         16:05.2   148.27   148
47    Jacob Kim               11   Cambridge (SD)             16:06.4   147.87   148
48    Max Schaller            12   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       16:07.2   147.60   148
49    Carter Wilson           12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    16:08.0   147.33   147
50    Joshua Dunphy           12   Mater Dei Catholic (SD)    16:11.0   146.33   146
51    Spencer Todd            10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    16:11.2   146.27   146
52    Isaac Niednagel         12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:11.7   146.10   146
53    Joel Bray               12   Liberty Charter (SD)       16:12.6   145.80   146
54    Austin Young            12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:12.8   145.73   146
55    Luke Stephens           12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:13.0   145.67   146
56    Israel Vargas           12   Imperial (SD)              16:13.1   145.63   146
57    Brogan Fountain         12   Mt. Carmel (SD)            16:13.3   145.57   146
58    Will Cohen              12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    16:13.5   145.50   146
59    JT Kaplan               10   Mira Costa (SS)            16:14.3   145.23   145
60    Liam Sidhu              10   San Clemente (SS)          16:14.9   145.03   145
61    Liam Beighley           11   Mission Hills (SD)         16:15.8   144.73   145
62    Jack Vranish            11   Poway (SD)                 16:17.1   144.30   144
63    Justin Welch            12   San Pasqual (SD)           16:17.9   144.03   144
64    Grant Marcucci          12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:21.0   143.00   143
65    Hudson Shaver           12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:21.9   142.70   143
66    Esteban Contreras-Nicola11   Santa Fe Christian (SD)    16:22.5   142.50   143
67    Carlos Gorostieta       11   El Camino (SD)             16:23.0   142.33   142
68    Adam Gregg              10   Poway (SD)                 16:23.7   142.10   142
69    Jackson Brownell        12   San Clemente (SS)          16:23.8   142.07   142
70    Ryan Burger             10   Mira Costa (SS)            16:23.9   142.03   142
71    Makai Labayen           10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    16:24.0   142.00   142
72    Jesus Hernandez-Gomez   10   Rancho Buena Vista (SD)    16:25.2   141.60   142
73    Kai Charles             12   Otay Ranch (SD)            16:26.4   141.20   141
74    Dylan Towne             12   Helix Charter (SD)         16:28.9   140.37   140
75    Lyon Craig              11   Health Sciences (SD)       16:29.2   140.27   140
76    Yohan Anderson          9    San Clemente (SS)          16:31.8   139.40   139
77    Trevor Lam              12   Mira Mesa (SD)             16:32.9   139.03   139
78    Robert Lydon            12   Lakewood High School       16:34.0   138.67   139
79    David Sabin             11   San Pasqual (SD)           16:34.4   138.53   139
80    Jack Warbiany           12   San Clemente (SS)          16:34.5   138.50   139
81    Max Myronowicz          10   Mira Costa (SS)            16:35.4   138.20   138
82    Jacob Bonilla           12   Poway (SD)                 16:37.3   137.57   138
83    Luke Hoffman            12   Steele Canyon (SD)         16:37.5   137.50   138
84    Kamran Shah             11   Poway (SD)                 16:37.6   137.47   137
85    David Castellon         12   Otay Ranch (SD)            16:38.3   137.23   137
86    Ellis Thome             12   Francis Parker (SD)        16:39.8   136.73   137
87    Tanner Jackson          10   Poway (SD)                 16:40.6   136.47   136
88    Brevan Johnson          12   Mira Mesa (SD)             16:41.2   136.27   136
89    Samuel Malo             12   Mira Mesa (SD)             16:42.3   135.90   136
90    Ian Ridge               12   Bonita Vista (SD)          16:46.6   134.47   134
91    Asael Santiago          12   El Camino (SD)             16:47.1   134.30   134
92    Charile Nosti           10   San Pasqual (SD)           16:47.5   134.17   134
93    Aldo Covarrubias        11   Steele Canyon (SD)         16:48.8   133.73   134
94    Ryan Jabro              12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  16:48.9   133.70   134
95    Lewis Ruff              12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    16:49.1   133.63   134
96    Wyatt Boesel            10   Mt. Carmel (SD)            16:49.7   133.43   133
97    Jacob Breau             12   Helix Charter (SD)         16:50.2   133.27   133
98    Philip Revak            12   West Hills (SD)            16:50.9   133.03   133
99    Miguel Casillas         11   Steele Canyon (SD)         16:52.0   132.67   133
100   Noah Butcher            10   Lakewood High School       16:53.6   132.13   132
101   Samuel Fredrickson      11   El Camino (SD)             16:54.2   131.93   132
102   Austin Calvert          12   El Capitan (SD)            16:54.9   131.70   132
103   Nathan Pruetting        12   Poway (SD)                 16:55.5   131.50   132
104   Jack Sosa               12   Poway (SD)                 16:56.0   131.33   131
105   Caden Rayfield          11   San Pasqual (SD)           16:56.4   131.20   131
106   Amadeu Behrend          12   Maranatha Christian (SD)   16:56.9   131.03   131
107   Branden Groendycke      12   Chaparral (SS)             16:57.6   130.80   131
108   Max Lesniewski          10   Del Lago Academy (SD)      16:57.7   130.77   131
109   Aidan Marshall          11   Poway (SD)                 16:58.7   130.43   130
110   Andrew Ricci            12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  16:59.8   130.07   130
111   Jaeden Tran             12   Mission Hills (SD)         17:01.0   129.67   130
112   Daniel Shelor           12   Mt. Carmel (SD)            17:01.6   129.47   129
113   Hudson Sagadevan        11   Mira Costa (SS)            17:02.9   129.03   129
114   Zachary Baker           11   Steele Canyon (SD)         17:04.4   128.53   129
115   Michael Ridenour        12   Mission Vista (SD)         17:04.5   128.50   129
116   Alec Magoffin           11   Steele Canyon (SD)         17:05.6   128.13   128
117   Ian Moore               11   San Clemente (SS)          17:05.9   128.03   128
118   Trevor McDonald         12   Santana (SD)               17:12.3   125.90   126
119   Jake Breckenridge       9    San Pasqual (SD)           17:12.5   125.83   126
120   Nick Ash                11   Maranatha Christian (SD)   17:13.9   125.37   125
121   Isaac McGreevy          12   La Jolla (SD)              17:15.5   124.83   125
122   Jose Godinez            12   Bonita Vista (SD)          17:19.8   123.40   123
123   Greyson Rose            12   El Camino (SD)             17:20.4   123.20   123
124   Nico Valstar            12   Granite Hills (SD)         17:23.9   122.03   122
125   Emmanuel Soria          12   Del Lago Academy (SD)      17:24.1   121.97   122
126   Royce Carter            12   El Camino (SD)             17:28.5   120.50   121
127   Shamarion Unden         12   El Capitan (SD)            17:32.2   119.27   119
128   Mason Ronald            11   Mt. Carmel (SD)            17:32.8   119.07   119
128   Valentino Aguirre       11   Del Lago Academy (SD)      17:32.8   119.07   119
130   Joshua Neal             10   San Pasqual (SD)           17:33.2   118.93   119


Girls Invitational - Top Team Scores
    1   Cathedral Catholic (SD)     65    18:11 Avg
    2   Poway (SD)                  89    18:36 Avg
    3   San Clemente (SS)           105   18:47 Avg

Girls Invitational - Top Teams
3     Lindsay Zimmer          10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    17:16.9   124.37   124
6     Scarlett Martin         12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    17:33.8   118.73   119
14    Kristine Bickler        9    Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:20.0   103.33   103
24    Liesel Sellerberg       10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:47.1   94.30    94
30    Andrea Radilla          9    Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:58.1   90.63    91
71    Jocelyn Gibson          11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    20:12.0   66.00    66
14    Hannah Sperling         10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    20:13.4   65.53    66 -So
79    Natalia Velayudhan      11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    20:30.1   59.97    60

10    Tessa Buswell           12   Poway (SD)                 18:07.9   107.37   107
18    Avalon Nash             12   Poway (SD)                 18:27.1   100.97   101
21    Madison Li              10   Poway (SD)                 18:38.1   97.30    97
23    Ally Santavicca         9    Poway (SD)                 18:46.9   94.37    94
33    Nina Muscat             9    Poway (SD)                 19:03.5   88.83    89
37    Reese McEwan            10   Poway (SD)                 19:16.5   84.50    85
53    Mackenzie Smith         10   Poway (SD)                 19:42.8   75.73    76
55    Mackenzie Juza          11   Poway (SD)                 19:44.5   75.17    75
60    Tori McIntosh           11   Poway (SD)                 19:50.7   73.10    73


Girls Invitational
1     Chiara Dailey           10   La Jolla (SD)              15:54.2   151.93   152 ***
2     Gioana Lopizzo          12   La Costa Canyon (SD)       16:06.3   147.90   148 **
3     Lindsay Zimmer          10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    17:16.9   124.37   124
4     Ayanna Hickey           10   Bishop's School (SD)       17:23.8   122.07   122
5     Kirra Fisk              12   La Jolla (SD)              17:26.7   121.10   121
6     Scarlett Martin         12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    17:33.8   118.73   119
7     Navah Lipsky            10   Francis Parker (SD)        17:38.9   117.03   117
8     Riley Biddle            9    Rancho Bernardo (SD)       17:39.8   116.73   117
9     Katja Dunayevich        11   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  17:43.7   115.43   115
10    Tessa Buswell           12   Poway (SD)                 18:07.9   107.37   107
11    Fiona McGrath           12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  18:12.4   105.87   106
12    Ashlan Forster          10   El Capitan (SD)            18:16.4   104.53   105
13    Lyza Yetter             12   San Clemente (SS)          18:19.5   103.50   104
14    Kristine Bickler        9    Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:20.0   103.33   103
15    Olivia Campos           10   Mt. Carmel (SD)            18:21.8   102.73   103
16    Daphne Mayer            12   La Jolla (SD)              18:26.1   101.30   101
17    Taylor Ball             9    San Clemente (SS)          18:26.4   101.20   101
18    Avalon Nash             12   Poway (SD)                 18:27.1   100.97   101
19    Rachel Reyes            10   El Camino (SD)             18:30.9   99.70    100
20    Alana Clarke            10   Mira Costa (SS)            18:35.2   98.27    98
21    Madison Li              10   Poway (SD)                 18:38.1   97.30    97
22    Aviva Devore            11   Otay Ranch (SD)            18:46.7   94.43    94
23    Ally Santavicca         9    Poway (SD)                 18:46.9   94.37    94
24    Liesel Sellerberg       10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:47.1   94.30    94
25    Lauren Peacher          12   Vista (SD)                 18:48.4   93.87    94
26    Sedona Sweginnis        9    San Clemente (SS)          18:51.0   93.00    93
27    Suhey Arce              12   Grossmont (SD)             18:53.2   92.27    92
28    Caiya McAlister         10   San Clemente (SS)          18:55.3   91.57    92
29    Claire Crawmer          12   Mira Costa (SS)            18:56.6   91.13    91
30    Andrea Radilla          9    Cathedral Catholic (SD)    18:58.1   90.63    91
31    Anna Grant              10   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       18:58.8   90.40    90
32    Eloise West             12   Mira Costa (SS)            19:01.8   89.40    89
33    Nina Muscat             9    Poway (SD)                 19:03.5   88.83    89
34    Madison Lorenz          12   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       19:09.1   86.97    87
35    Sophia Farber           10   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  19:10.7   86.43    86
36    Julia Ferreira          12   Mission Hills (SD)         19:14.2   85.27    85
37    Reese McEwan            10   Poway (SD)                 19:16.5   84.50    85
38    Dania Lopez             11   Steele Canyon (SD)         19:18.9   83.70    84
38    Ella Beattie            9    La Costa Canyon (SD)       19:18.9   83.70    84
40    Renae Anderson          12   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       19:20.4   83.20    83
41    Addison Carey           9    San Clemente (SS)          19:22.9   82.37    82
42    Jillian Rudolph         12   El Capitan (SD)            19:27.9   80.70    81
43    Danica Ferrez           10   Steele Canyon (SD)         19:28.9   80.37    80
44    Shelby Coleman          11   Steele Canyon (SD)         19:30.5   79.83    80
45    Daphne Ortega           12   Rancho Buena Vista (SD)    19:34.5   78.50    79
46    Sophia Parsley          12   Mira Costa (SS)            19:35.4   78.20    78
46    Eden LaClair            12   El Camino (SD)             19:35.4   78.20    78
48    Kate Perrone            10   Mira Costa (SS)            19:35.8   78.07    78
49    Coral Coye              10   Mira Costa (SS)            19:36.5   77.83    78
50    Natalie Allen           12   Valley Center (SD)         19:36.9   77.70    78
51    Kelsi Hart              12   Classical Academy (SD)     19:37.1   77.63    78
52    Mia Ritter              9    Mira Costa (SS)            19:38.0   77.33    77
53    Mackenzie Smith         10   Poway (SD)                 19:42.8   75.73    76
54    Dariana Rivera          10   El Camino (SD)             19:43.2   75.60    76
55    Mackenzie Juza          11   Poway (SD)                 19:44.5   75.17    75
56    Taryn Warren            11   Del Lago Academy (SD)      19:47.0   74.33    74
57    Malia Seki              12   San Marcos (SD)            19:47.9   74.03    74
58    Veronica Bell           10   Mt. Carmel (SD)            19:49.5   73.50    74
59    Jasmyne Castro          12   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       19:50.3   73.23    73
60    Tori McIntosh           11   Poway (SD)                 19:50.7   73.10    73
61    Isabelle Albaladejo     12   El Camino (SD)             19:53.6   72.13    72
62    Annie Nelson            10   La Costa Canyon (SD)       19:54.5   71.83    72
63    Ashlyn Caldwell         11   San Clemente (SS)          19:57.3   70.90    71
64    Aine Sweeney            9    Poway (SD)                 19:59.7   70.10    70
65    Hannah Gordon           9    La Costa Canyon (SD)       20:00.6   69.80    70
66    Catalina Husseman       10   Poway (SD)                 20:04.1   68.63    69
67    Kendall Kerr            11   El Camino (SD)             20:07.7   67.43    67
68    Isabella Cooper         12   Mission Hills (SD)         20:09.1   66.97    67
69    Allison Mitchell        12   Mira Mesa (SD)             20:11.1   66.30    66
70    Liliana Gavin           12   Classical Academy (SD)     20:11.7   66.10    66
71    Jocelyn Gibson          11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    20:12.0   66.00    66
72    Brianne Duynstee        10   La Costa Canyon (SD)       20:13.0   65.67    66
73    Alicia Parise           12   Otay Ranch (SD)            20:16.5   64.50    65
74    Katrina Stock           12   Steele Canyon (SD)         20:17.3   64.23    64
75    Lieke Everts            11   Mt. Carmel (SD)            20:24.1   61.97    62
76    Emmy Andrews            12   Carlsbad (SD)              20:25.6   61.47    61
77    Uma Sczupak             10   El Camino (SD)             20:27.0   61.00    61
78    Olivia Graham           12   Lakewood High School       20:27.1   60.97    61
79    Natalia Velayudhan      11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)    20:30.1   59.97    60
80    Sara Torres             10   Mira Costa (SS)            20:31.8   59.40    59
81    Grace Gavin             12   Classical Academy (SD)     20:32.9   59.03    59
82    Solana Hudson           10   La Costa Canyon (SD)       20:34.0   58.67    59
83    Yuliana Garcia          11   Rancho Buena Vista (SD)    20:34.7   58.43    58
84    Alexis Hong             11   Rancho Buena Vista (SD)    20:36.4   57.87    58
85    Delany Tobin            12   Mission Hills (SD)         20:45.8   54.73    55
86    Olivia Judd             12   Poway (SD)                 20:46.1   54.63    55
87    Mia Pressler            10   El Camino (SD)             20:46.4   54.53    55
88    Kaelyn Style            12   Rancho Bernardo (SD)       20:50.2   53.27    53
89    Allecia Garcia          12   El Camino (SD)             20:54.3   51.90    52
90    Eleanor Rowen           12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)  20:55.3   51.57    52
91    Amy Wolter              12   Santa Fe Christian (SD)    20:55.8   51.40    51
92    Isabella Arrieta        12   Chaparral (SS)             21:01.4   49.53    50
93    Melayna Sweeney         12   Mission Vista (SD)         21:06.7   47.77    48
94    Celeste Espinoza        12   Otay Ranch (SD)            21:07.1   47.63    48
95    Emily Camara            12   Rancho Buena Vista (SD)    21:07.2   47.60    48
96    Madison Shaver          12   San Marcos (SD)            21:07.3   47.57    48
97    Sophia Rideout          12   San Clemente (SS)          21:08.8   47.07    47
98    Paige Frei              10   La Costa Canyon (SD)       21:10.3   46.57    47
99    Elise Holland           12   Mt. Carmel (SD)            21:10.7   46.43    46
100   Rebecca Ashley          12   San Clemente (SS)          21:11.1   46.30    46
101   Olivia Espinoza         12   Mt. Carmel (SD)            21:19.3   43.57    44
102   Lauren Gonzalez         12   El Camino (SD)             21:30.0   40.00    40
103   Naomi Allen             12   San Marcos (SD)            21:38.3   37.23    37
104   Arely Ortega            12   Imperial (SD)              21:38.8   37.07    37
105   Alexandra Pirrello      9    La Costa Canyon (SD)       21:42.6   35.80    36

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 2023 IL
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL
https://il.milesplit.com/meets/568121-st-charles-east-leavey-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   St. Charles (East)              44    15:52 Avg
    2   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)    70    16:11 Avg
    3   Aurora (Marmion Academy)        72    16:12 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Oscar Frontjes           12   St. Charles (East)                15:29.8   165.07   165
4     Greyson Ellensohn        11   St. Charles (East)                15:34.6   163.47   163
6     Jedidiah Wilson          12   St. Charles (East)                15:36.6   162.80   163
14    Michael Wilson           10   St. Charles (East)                16:16.2   149.60   150
17    Adrian Ahuatl            12   St. Charles (East)                16:23.0   147.33   147
2     Sam Wollak               9    St. Charles (East)                16:50.5   138.17   138 -Fr/So
39    Connor Reed              12   St. Charles (East)                17:32.4   124.20   124
40    Ryan Tobin               11   St. Charles (East)                17:32.7   124.10   124

Boys Varsity
1     Trey Sato                12   Grayslake (Central)               15:14.6   170.13   170
2     Tommy Nitz               11   Huntley                           15:17.8   169.07   169
3     Oscar Frontjes           12   St. Charles (East)                15:29.8   165.07   165
4     Greyson Ellensohn        11   St. Charles (East)                15:34.6   163.47   163
5     Will Gelon               12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      15:36.2   162.93   163
6     Jedidiah Wilson          12   St. Charles (East)                15:36.6   162.80   163
7     Ammar Bhanpuri           11   Naperville (North)                15:36.9   162.70   163
8     Zachary Zuzzio           12   Huntley                           15:45.0   160.00   160
9     Connor Carlson           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          15:48.4   158.87   159
10    John Daffenberg          11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          15:55.8   156.40   156
11    Gerrit Dam               12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      16:01.2   154.60   155
12    Michael Whitacre         10   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          16:12.0   151.00   151
13    Jack Robertz             12   Naperville (North)                16:13.6   150.47   150
14    Michael Wilson           10   St. Charles (East)                16:16.2   149.60   150
15    Eddy Klimkowski          12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      16:19.8   148.40   148
16    Evan Gilleland           12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      16:21.4   147.87   148
17    Adrian Ahuatl            12   St. Charles (East)                16:23.0   147.33   147
18    Julian Hipp              11   Geneva                            16:25.5   146.50   147
19    William Welty            12   Grayslake (Central)               16:28.3   145.57   146
20    Robert Gramley           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          16:30.0   145.00   145
21    Matthew Sullivan         11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          16:34.4   143.53   144
22    Nathan Brandon           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          16:36.7   142.77   143
23    KEVIN DEGROOT            12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      16:38.6   142.13   142
24    Andrew Raistrick         10   Huntley                           16:39.6   141.80   142
25    Israel Rodriguez         12   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  16:40.6   141.47   141
26    Nolan Kissinger          12   Grayslake (Central)               16:44.0   140.33   140
27    Brandon Thompson         9    Huntley                           16:45.0   140.00   140
28    Dominic Ross             11   Geneva                            16:54.0   137.00   137
29    Jakson Moses             11   Carol Stream (Glenbard North)     16:57.0   136.00   136
30    Adan Cordova             10   Grayslake (Central)               16:58.5   135.50   136
31    John Vagnoni             12   Grayslake (Central)               17:06.1   132.97   133
32    Cameron Lotspeich        12   Geneva                            17:11.1   131.30   131
33    Jack Ding                12   Naperville (North)                17:19.5   128.50   129
34    Jaime Favela             12   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  17:20.4   128.20   128
35    Noah Martin              11   Geneva                            17:20.9   128.03   128
36    Joey Torcasio            12   Naperville (North)                17:24.3   126.90   127
37    Daniel Cardenas          12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      17:26.5   126.17   126
38    Whalan Eid               11   Bartlett                          17:26.9   126.03   126
39    Connor Reed              12   St. Charles (East)                17:32.4   124.20   124
40    Ryan Tobin               11   St. Charles (East)                17:32.7   124.10   124
41    Joseph Bagnuolo          10   Bartlett                          17:38.4   122.20   122
42    Rory Bennett             12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          17:38.6   122.13   122
43    Nathan Debelak           11   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      17:45.5   119.83   120
44    Faziaan Haq              12   Carol Stream (Glenbard North)     17:49.7   118.43   118
45    Wyatt Gross              12   Geneva                            17:56.0   116.33   116

Boys Fr/So
1     Jackson Truty            10   Naperville (North)                16:48.2   138.93   139
2     Sam Wollak               9    St. Charles (East)                16:50.5   138.17   138
3     Simon Reckamp            10   Naperville (North)                16:53.7   137.10   137
4     Joseph Dorando           10   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          17:05.9   133.03   133
5     Jonah Sartain            10   Aurora (Marmion Academy)          17:11.1   131.30   131
6     Steven Randles           9    Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      17:14.1   130.30   130
7     Lukas Keane              10   Naperville (North)                17:19.4   128.53   129
8     Kieran Gilleland         10   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      17:23.7   127.10   127
9     Alex Asimor              10   St. Charles (East)                17:38.5   122.17   122
10    Carsten Harris           10   Naperville (North)                17:38.5   122.17   122


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Elmhurst (York)        28   18:10 Avg
    2   Barrington             55   18:24 Avg
    3   Grayslake (Central)   109   19:04 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Katherine Klimek         12   Elmhurst (York)                   17:36.7   122.77   123
3     Margaret Owens           12   Elmhurst (York)                   17:59.7   115.10   115
6     Michaela Quinn           12   Elmhurst (York)                   18:23.2   107.27   107
8     Sophia Galiano- Sanchez  10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:26.7   106.10   106
9     Anna McGrail             12   Elmhurst (York)                   18:27.7   105.77   106
14    Maggie Quinn             10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:37.2   102.60   103
18    GiGi Hill                10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:44.5   100.17   100

1     Scout Storms             11   Barrington                        17:19.5   128.50   129
4     Abby Lewis               10   Barrington                        18:12.5   110.83   111
5     Mia Sirois               9    Barrington                        18:14.3   110.23   110
16    Sabrina Roach            11   Barrington                        18:41.5   101.17   101
30    Kari Drage               12   Barrington                        19:34.4   83.53    84
6     Angelica Hill            9    Barrington                        19:41.2   81.27    81 -Fr/So
9     Madison Mile             10   Barrington                        19:53.7   77.10    77 -Fr/So
34    Sydney Sukel             12   Barrington                        19:54.1   76.97    77

Girls Varsity
1     Scout Storms             11   Barrington                        17:19.5   128.50   129
2     Katherine Klimek         12   Elmhurst (York)                   17:36.7   122.77   123
3     Margaret Owens           12   Elmhurst (York)                   17:59.7   115.10   115
4     Abby Lewis               10   Barrington                        18:12.5   110.83   111
5     Mia Sirois               9    Barrington                        18:14.3   110.23   110
6     Michaela Quinn           12   Elmhurst (York)                   18:23.2   107.27   107
7     Marley Andelman          12   St. Charles (East)                18:26.3   106.23   106
8     Sophia Galiano- Sanchez  10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:26.7   106.10   106
9     Anna McGrail             12   Elmhurst (York)                   18:27.7   105.77   106
10    Haley Rahman             9    Huntley                           18:28.6   105.47   105
11    Delilah Helenhouse       11   Lisle (Benet Academy)             18:29.6   105.13   105
12    Lenny Sterritt           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)      18:32.3   104.23   104
13    Maddie Romaine           11   Wheaton (North)                   18:34.0   103.67   104
14    Maggie Quinn             10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:37.2   102.60   103
15    Ava Henne                10   Grayslake (Central)               18:37.4   102.53   103
16    Sabrina Roach            11   Barrington                        18:41.5   101.17   101
17    Bella Domier             12   Grayslake (Central)               18:44.1   100.30   100
18    GiGi Hill                10   Elmhurst (York)                   18:44.5   100.17   100
19    Sarah Armstrong          12   Grayslake (Central)               18:52.3   97.57    98
20    Kylie Simpson            10   Rockton (Hononegah)               18:53.7   97.10    97
21    Vivian Wyller            12   Aurora (Rosary)                   18:55.0   96.67    97
22    Allyson Niedfeldt        12   Rockton (Hononegah)               18:56.8   96.07    96
23    Sofia Borter             10   Geneva                            18:58.7   95.43    95
24    Sophia Baumert           11   Streamwood                        19:10.9   91.37    91
25    Chiara Surtz             11   Aurora (Rosary)                   19:12.9   90.70    91
26    Morgan Sauber            9    Huntley                           19:17.7   89.10    89
27    Ava Allison              12   Huntley                           19:19.9   88.37    88
28    Ema Eissler              10   Wheaton (North)                   19:23.2   87.27    87
29    Jordan Sutter            10   Grayslake (Central)               19:28.2   85.60    86
30    Kari Drage               12   Barrington                        19:34.4   83.53    84
31    Sofia Witt               12   Grayslake (Central)               19:39.2   81.93    82
32    Corinne Kilvinger        10   Huntley                           19:44.5   80.17    80
33    Olivia Kunio             12   Aurora (Rosary)                   19:45.5   79.83    80
34    Sydney Sukel             12   Barrington                        19:54.1   76.97    77
35    Alessandra Gregory       10   Bartlett                          20:03.2   73.93    74
36    Payton Mathelier         9    Lisle (Benet Academy)             20:11.8   71.07    71
37    Kayleigh Burns           12   Barrington                        20:12.5   70.83    71
38    Amalia Im                10   St. Charles (East)                20:13.0   70.67    71
39    Olivia McPherson         12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      20:14.3   70.23    70
40    Ashley Donovan           12   Lisle (Benet Academy)             20:17.2   69.27    69
41    Ellie Chevrier           10   Grayslake (Central)               20:18.2   68.93    69
42    Violet Rowe              10   Grayslake (Central)               20:18.3   68.90    69
43    Aspen Maldonado          10   Huntley                           20:31.7   64.43    64
44    Kristin Farabaugh        12   Bartlett                          20:35.4   63.20    63
45    Isabelle Molitor         12   Rockton (Hononegah)               20:40.7   61.43    61
46    Mackenzie Billard        11   Huntley                           20:43.7   60.43    60
47    Alana Gerona             11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)      20:43.9   60.37    60
48    Sienna Keith             10   Wheaton (North)                   20:45.3   59.90    60
49    Julia Max                10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)      20:50.7   58.10    58
50    Faye Ferrell             9    Lisle (Benet Academy)             20:51.7   57.77    58
51    Analy Arredondo          11   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  20:56.9   56.03    56
52    Rebecca Farrell          11   Wheaton (North)                   21:03.1   53.97    54
53    Lila Stewart             10   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      21:04.8   53.40    53
54    Malie Cassel             11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)      21:09.3   51.90    52
55    Colleen Thumm            12   St. Charles (East)                21:10.6   51.47    51
56    Ava Berardi              11   Huntley                           21:16.4   49.53    50
57    Taylor Peahl             10   Geneva                            21:19.2   48.60    49
58    Hannah Tebbe             11   Wheaton (North)                   21:30.3   44.90    45
59    Caroline Goettsch        9    Aurora (Rosary)                   21:41.4   41.20    41
60    Emily Casarez            11   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  21:46.2   39.60    40
61    Elany Jimenez            11   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  21:51.0   38.00    38
62    Emily McPherson          9    Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      21:51.6   37.80    38
63    Kendall Crossen          11   St. Charles (East)                21:53.6   37.13    37
64    Nella Robinson           11   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)      21:54.5   36.83    37
65    Rachel Prestes           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)      22:00.8   34.73    35
66    Keila Borges Aragon      11   Rockton (Hononegah)               22:02.6   34.13    34
67    Lauren Verdecchia        12   Geneva                            22:02.7   34.10    34
68    Aniela Gaudio            11   Lisle (Benet Academy)             22:02.8   34.07    34
69    Maria Morales Huerta     11   Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)  22:05.0   33.33    33
70    Kaitlyn Kreeger          11   St. Charles (East)                22:05.9   33.03    33

Girls Fr/So
1     Emily Offutt             9    Wheaton (North)                   18:43.8   100.40   100
2     Lila Stanley             10   Elmhurst (York)                   19:20.0   88.33    88
3     Kate Geiger              10   Elmhurst (York)                   19:32.4   84.20    84
4     Ariya Shah               10   Elmhurst (York)                   19:37.1   82.63    83
5     Julia Weseloh            9    Elmhurst (York)                   19:39.2   81.93    82
6     Angelica Hill            9    Barrington                        19:41.2   81.27    81
7     Paige Byrne              10   Elmhurst (York)                   19:45.8   79.73    80
8     Nicole Mayer             9    St. Charles (East)                19:51.2   77.93    78
9     Madison Mile             10   Barrington                        19:53.7   77.10    77
10    Kate Tanny               9    Elmhurst (York)                   19:58.4   75.53    76
11    Annika Carlson           9    Wheaton (North)                   20:06.2   72.93    73
12    June Rectenwald          9    Wheaton (North)                   20:29.5   65.17    65
13    Ceres Moraitis           9    Wheaton (North)                   20:48.8   58.73    59
14    Mira Meyers              9    Geneva                            21:17.0   49.33    49
15    Isabelle O'Hern          10   Barrington                        21:27.6   45.80    46

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic 2023 TN
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Victor Ashe Park - Knoxville, TN
https://tn.milesplit.com/meets/562632-victor-ashe-park-fall-classic-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Farragut                 36   16:17 Avg
    2   Knoxville Catholic       82   16:45 Avg
    3   Hardin Valley Academy   104   17:14 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Matteo Tonnos           12   Farragut                  15:47.62   181.13   181
4     Braden Ebbert           12   Farragut                  15:59.25   177.25   177
5     Harrison Cunningham     12   Farragut                  16:09.73   173.76   174
8     Evan Beeler             11   Farragut                  16:28.54   167.49   167
17    Ross Tootle             11   Farragut                  17:00.39   156.87   157
22    Sam Shagan              10   Farragut                  17:22.07   149.64   150
26    Tanner Coggin           11   Farragut                  17:32.92   146.03   146

1     Keegan Smith            11   Knoxville Catholic        15:31.14   186.62   187
3     Radek Molchan           10   Knoxville Catholic        15:51.98   179.67   180
20    Gonzalo Vela            11   Knoxville Catholic        17:10.87   153.38   153
24    Cade Duncanson          9    Knoxville Catholic        17:27.82   147.73   148
35    Tony Ortega             11   Knoxville Catholic        17:46.40   141.53   142
46    Emerion Woldemichael    10   Knoxville Catholic        18:14.07   132.31   132

Boys Varsity
1     Keegan Smith            11   Knoxville Catholic        15:31.14   186.62   187 *
2     Matteo Tonnos           12   Farragut                  15:47.62   181.13   181
3     Radek Molchan           10   Knoxville Catholic        15:51.98   179.67   180
4     Braden Ebbert           12   Farragut                  15:59.25   177.25   177
5     Harrison Cunningham     12   Farragut                  16:09.73   173.76   174
6     Ian Etheridge           12   CSTHEA Patriots           16:15.08   171.97   172
7     Zachariah Ostrander     11   Cumberland Co.            16:16.38   171.54   172
8     Evan Beeler             11   Farragut                  16:28.54   167.49   167
9     Carson Long             12   Hardin Valley Academy     16:46.93   161.36   161
10    Nicholas Burke          10   West                      16:47.52   161.16   161
11    Gabe Allen              11   Hardin Valley Academy     16:50.00   160.33   160
12    Garrett Hawkins         11   Hardin Valley Academy     16:56.56   158.15   158
13    Nathan Wagner           11   Stone Memorial            16:57.88   157.71   158
14    Gavin Slagle            11   Jefferson County          16:58.47   157.51   158
15    Connor Hodgson          11   Jefferson County          16:58.66   157.45   157
16    Sam Bridges             12   Alcoa                     17:00.07   156.98   157
17    Ross Tootle             11   Farragut                  17:00.39   156.87   157
18    Joshua Cross            12   Christian Academy of Knox 17:02.66   156.11   156
19    Gage Slagle             11   Jefferson County          17:05.92   155.03   155
20    Gonzalo Vela            11   Knoxville Catholic        17:10.87   153.38   153
21    Josh Hunt               11   Heritage                  17:16.58   151.47   151
22    Sam Shagan              10   Farragut                  17:22.07   149.64   150
23    Rowen Moser-Bryan       11   Karns                     17:22.70   149.43   149
24    Cade Duncanson          9    Knoxville Catholic        17:27.82   147.73   148
25    Bryce Bohanan           12   Maryville                 17:29.79   147.07   147
26    Tanner Coggin           11   Farragut                  17:32.92   146.03   146
27    Will Spierdowis         12   Gibbs                     17:34.01   145.66   146
28    Roman Borghetti-Metz    11   Volunteer                 17:35.49   145.17   145
29    Noah Jinks              12   Heritage                  17:35.83   145.06   145
30    Ben Clotfelter          11   Anderson County           17:39.55   143.82   144
31    Trenton Duncan          12   Stone Memorial            17:41.59   143.14   143
32    Warren McKinley         12   William Blount            17:43.15   142.62   143
33    Tyson Ebbert            10   Farragut                  17:45.07   141.98   142
34    McCade Frye             10   Sweetwater                17:46.15   141.62   142
35    Tony Ortega             11   Knoxville Catholic        17:46.40   141.53   142
36    Sean Brown              11   Hardin Valley Academy     17:46.74   141.42   141
37    Jaiden Carmichael       12   Morristown-West           17:48.60   140.80   141
38    Nolan Riden             9    Oak Ridge                 17:53.29   139.24   139
39    Matthew Gillen          11   Hardin Valley Academy     17:53.62   139.13   139
40    Zachary Henry           11   Morristown-West           17:57.24   137.92   138
41    Cameron Hardy           9    Anderson County           18:01.76   136.41   136
42    Nathan Taal             12   Sevier Co.                18:02.71   136.10   136
43    Rylan Moser-Bryan       11   Karns                     18:12.54   132.82   133
44    Graham Mizell           10   Alcoa                     18:12.83   132.72   133
45    Jase Morton             11   Farragut                  18:13.94   132.35   132
46    Emerion Woldemichael    10   Knoxville Catholic        18:14.07   132.31   132
47    John Cutler             9    Anderson County           18:15.72   131.76   132
48    Vance Laster            11   Anderson County           18:16.90   131.37   131
49    Andrew Mansfield        11   Christian Academy of Knox 18:17.43   131.19   131
50    Cooper McKaig           10   Hardin Valley Academy     18:21.91   129.70   130
51    Malachi Madison         10   CSTHEA Patriots           18:24.02   128.99   129
52    Colby Rivera            11   Knoxville Ambassadors     18:28.23   127.59   128
53    Colbi Young             12   Hardin Valley Academy     18:29.83   127.06   127
54    Thomas Webster          11   Clayton-Bradley Academy   18:30.31   126.90   127
55    Barrett Lemons          10   Knoxville Central         18:33.25   125.92   126
56    Seth Hales              11   Knoxville Ambassadors     18:34.63   125.46   125
57    Ethan King              10   CSTHEA Patriots           18:35.16   125.28   125
58    Jackson Lowe            12   Heritage                  18:35.53   125.16   125
59    Ryan Jandro             11   Lenoir City               18:36.78   124.74   125
60    Eden Kean               10   Cumberland Co.            18:37.70   124.43   124
61    Jace Vincent            10   Cumberland Gap            18:38.09   124.30   124
62    Riley Pickett           10   Lenoir City               18:38.27   124.24   124
63    Eli Jones               11   Jefferson County          18:38.63   124.12   124
64    Bryce Annis             10   Jefferson County          18:39.91   123.70   124
65    Nikolas Magnuson        9    Clayton-Bradley Academy   18:40.16   123.61   124
66    Brody Dickerson         9    Farragut                  18:41.51   123.16   123
67    Graham Lloyd            11   Christian Academy of Knox 18:43.03   122.66   123
68    Connor Arnold           10   L & N STEM Academy        18:45.29   121.90   122
69    Luke McCluskey          12   Knoxville Central         18:46.00   121.67   122
70    Charlie Greene          12   West                      18:51.63   119.79   120
71    Kevin McCurry           10   Volunteer                 18:52.28   119.57   120
72    Evan Miller             11   Cocke County              18:52.73   119.42   119
73    Jonny Rivera            10   Morristown-West           18:54.58   118.81   119
74    Timothy Wheeler         9    Heritage                  18:55.00   118.67   119
75    Gideon Vance            9    Lakeway Christian Academy 18:57.25   117.92   118

Boys JV
1     Nick DeGuira            10   Farragut                  17:40.59   143.47   143
2     Luke Stewart            11   Farragut                  18:33.72   125.76   126
3     Tom Namey               9    Knoxville Catholic        18:43.33   122.56   123
4     Corom Hlebasko          10   Farragut                  18:55.13   118.62   119
5     Declan Crecy            9    Farragut                  18:58.58   117.47   117


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hardin Valley Academy   55    20:13 Avg
    2   Farragut                122   21:49 Avg
    3   Knoxville Ambassadors   127   21:33 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Maddie Archdale         12   Hardin Valley Academy     18:30.03   128.99   129
6     Emma Cissna             9    Hardin Valley Academy     19:24.96   110.68   111
15    Alexandra Vesser        9    Hardin Valley Academy     20:40.35   85.55    86
17    Ana Marquez             9    Hardin Valley Academy     20:54.15   80.95    81
28    Madalyn Hillis          11   Hardin Valley Academy     21:40.26   65.58    66
33    Ryann Winterbotham      12   Hardin Valley Academy     22:06.60   56.80    57
42    Ava Woodyatt            9    Hardin Valley Academy     22:22.12   51.63    52

Girls Varsity
1     Maddie Archdale         12   Hardin Valley Academy     18:30.03   128.99   129
2     Hannah Faudi            12   CSTHEA Patriots           19:12.01   115.00   115
3     Kate Robinson           12   West                      19:14.70   114.10   114
4     Rylee Gifford           12   Karns                     19:22.50   111.50   112
5     Ava Moody               10   Anderson County           19:24.05   110.98   111
6     Emma Cissna             9    Hardin Valley Academy     19:24.96   110.68   111
7     Jacie Begley            12   Volunteer                 19:59.44   99.19    99
8     Hannah Kramer           11   Karns                     19:59.58   99.14    99
9     Linsey Colton           11   Cumberland Co.            20:11.88   95.04    95
10    Savanna Amos            12   Stone Memorial            20:14.12   94.29    94
11    Megan Forstner          12   Knoxville Ambassadors     20:15.28   93.91    94
12    Gracie Franklin         12   Maryville                 20:16.28   93.57    94
13    Bethelle Rush           12   Cocke County              20:22.94   91.35    91
14    Kacey Holliday          10   Alcoa                     20:37.01   86.66    87
15    Alexandra Vesser        9    Hardin Valley Academy     20:40.35   85.55    86
16    Tallulah Worley         10   Knoxville Ambassadors     20:51.43   81.86    82
17    Ana Marquez             9    Hardin Valley Academy     20:54.15   80.95    81
18    Sawyer Grace Simmons    11   Lenoir City               20:56.46   80.18    80
19    Lily Bridges            12   Alcoa                     21:03.55   77.82    78
20    Emma Roberts            11   Maryville                 21:05.87   77.04    77
21    Bryden Asti             12   West                      21:14.91   74.03    74
22    Aliza Reynolds          10   Alcoa                     21:18.40   72.87    73
23    Anna Roberson           12   Knoxville Ambassadors     21:20.10   72.30    72
24    Clara Zinn              11   Paideia Academy           21:21.14   71.95    72
25    Kenzie Lefler           11   Farragut                  21:23.38   71.21    71
26    Lydia McFall            11   Farragut                  21:28.80   69.40    69
27    Lillian Tice            11   Heritage                  21:35.33   67.22    67
28    Madalyn Hillis          11   Hardin Valley Academy     21:40.26   65.58    66
29    Eileen Loebner          11   Knoxville Catholic        21:41.26   65.25    65
30    Cora Esquivel           11   Farragut                  21:56.73   60.09    60
31    Caroline Faugot         10   Farragut                  22:01.69   58.44    58
32    Lakin Gettelfinger      11   Bearden                   22:03.14   57.95    58
33    Ryann Winterbotham      12   Hardin Valley Academy     22:06.60   56.80    57
34    Heather Gardner         12   Maryville                 22:11.67   55.11    55
35    Ella Gruzalski          10   Farragut                  22:15.10   53.97    54
36    Lillie Bullock          11   Volunteer                 22:16.03   53.66    54
37    Andee Fitzgerald        10   Morristown-West           22:16.51   53.50    53
38    Darrah Wiseman          11   Tellico Plains            22:17.72   53.09    53
39    Beverly Mortenson       12   Farragut                  22:18.19   52.94    53
40    Brianna Cisneros        10   Knoxville Catholic        22:21.14   51.95    52
41    Zoi LeCours             9    Farragut                  22:21.82   51.73    52
42    Ava Woodyatt            9    Hardin Valley Academy     22:22.12   51.63    52
43    Avery Jo Thomas         10   Heritage                  22:24.17   50.94    51
44    Sydnee Sims             12   William Blount            22:24.89   50.70    51
45    Anneke "Annie" Roark    12   Knoxville Ambassadors     22:25.71   50.43    50
46    Haley Jordan            11   Bearden                   22:29.77   49.08    49
47    Kate Moss               12   Farragut                  22:30.30   48.90    49
48    Elise Legault           12   Hardin Valley Academy     22:30.80   48.73    49
49    Aspen Fruth             9    CSTHEA Patriots           22:33.56   47.81    48
50    Melanie Hayman          12   Farragut                  22:39.13   45.96    46
51    Elizabeth Wolski        10   Knoxville Catholic        22:43.43   44.52    45
52    Ella Robertson          9    Heritage                  22:46.69   43.44    43
53    Alexis MACIEJEWSKI      10   Karns                     22:47.58   43.14    43
54    Alexis Carroll          11   Cumberland Co.            22:49.13   42.62    43
55    Saibh O'Neill           10   Bearden                   22:52.34   41.55    42
56    Sophia Mize             9    Alcoa                     22:53.18   41.27    41
57    Emily Edwards           11   Oak Ridge                 22:55.09   40.64    41
58    Azelynn Wilson          9    Knoxville Ambassadors     22:55.21   40.60    41
59    Sara Masingo            9    Heritage                  23:00.42   38.86    39
60    Juliet Biden            9    Knoxville Catholic        23:01.22   38.59    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Florida Horse Park Invitational 2023 FL
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Ocala- Florida Horse Park - Ocala, FL
https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/541931-florida-horse-park-invitational-presented-by-b3r-10th-annual-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School  19    15:38 Avg
    2   Sunlake HS                      103    16:24 Avg
    3   Christopher Columbus HS         130    16:31 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Joshua Ruiz              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:24.9   180.70   181
2     Marcelo Mantecon         9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:25.4   180.53   181
4     Justin Ruiz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:38.6   176.13   176
6     Joseph Ruiz              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:47.8   173.07   173
8     Evan Torres              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:54.6   170.80   171
11    Diego Magarino           11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:03.9   167.70   168
15    Charles Carreno          12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:11.5   165.17   165
24    Daniel Lurigados         12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:28.9   159.37   159
31    Joey Diaz-Quintero       11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:37.8   156.40   156
34    Matthias Murrle          10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:40.1   155.63   156

12    Joshua Hindman           12   Sunlake HS                        16:05.2   167.27   167
18    Oscar Brown              10   Sunlake HS                        16:20.4   162.20   162
21    Christian Hindman        10   Sunlake HS                        16:23.9   161.03   161
23    Cade Culpepper           11   Sunlake HS                        16:26.4   160.20   160
37    Joaquin Abansas          11   Sunlake HS                        16:44.2   154.27   154
91    Drew Zevin               10   Sunlake HS                        17:44.6   134.13   134
105   Bryce Reeves             12   Sunlake HS                        17:55.6   130.47   130

Boys Varsity
1     Joshua Ruiz              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:24.9   180.70   181
2     Marcelo Mantecon         9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:25.4   180.53   181
3     Graham Myers             12   Fleming Island HS                 15:28.6   179.47   179
4     Justin Ruiz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:38.6   176.13   176
5     Liam Jordan              11   Berkeley Prep HS                  15:39.0   176.00   176
6     Joseph Ruiz              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:47.8   173.07   173
7     John Keester IV          12   Fleming Island HS                 15:51.8   171.73   172
8     Evan Torres              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:54.6   170.80   171
9     Alejandro Romagosa       12   Christopher Columbus HS           15:56.7   170.10   170
10    Clayton Knight           12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 15:57.4   169.87   170
11    Diego Magarino           11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:03.9   167.70   168
12    Joshua Hindman           12   Sunlake HS                        16:05.2   167.27   167
13    Skylar Manatt            9    Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     16:06.4   166.87   167
14    Dylan Powell             12   Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     16:08.5   166.17   166
15    Charles Carreno          12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:11.5   165.17   165
16    William Montanye         12   Gulf Coast HS                     16:12.2   164.93   165
17    Augustin Muyl Pineda     12   Doral Academy Charter HS          16:20.3   162.23   162
18    Oscar Brown              10   Sunlake HS                        16:20.4   162.20   162
19    Cedric McFadden          12   Trinity Catholic HS               16:23.1   161.30   161
20    Mario Sueiras            12   Christopher Columbus HS           16:23.3   161.23   161
21    Christian Hindman        10   Sunlake HS                        16:23.9   161.03   161
22    George Dirks             12   Plant                             16:24.5   160.83   161
23    Cade Culpepper           11   Sunlake HS                        16:26.4   160.20   160
24    Daniel Lurigados         12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:28.9   159.37   159
25    Mauricio Escalona        10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:29.3   159.23   159
26    Michael Gongora          12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:29.4   159.20   159
27    Aiden Davis              10   Seffner Christian                 16:31.3   158.57   159
28    John Syla                12   Stanton Prep                      16:35.0   157.33   157
29    Peter Peloso             11   Oak Hall School                   16:35.2   157.27   157
30    Ben Goldberg             11   Plant                             16:37.0   156.67   157
31    Joey Diaz-Quintero       11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:37.8   156.40   156
32    Andrew Nyland            12   Foundation Academy                16:38.0   156.33   156
33    Andres Canas             12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:38.0   156.33   156
34    Matthias Murrle          10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:40.1   155.63   156
35    Mateo Sotelo             11   Christopher Columbus HS           16:40.4   155.53   156
36    Daniel M. Garcia         12   Christopher Columbus HS           16:42.5   154.83   155
37    Joaquin Abansas          11   Sunlake HS                        16:44.2   154.27   154
38    John Zurn                12   Creekside HS                      16:49.1   152.63   153
39    Cesar Calero             9    Tampa Jesuit HS                   16:49.2   152.60   153
40    Lucas Rupp               10   Tampa Jesuit HS                   16:50.1   152.30   152
41    Ethan Russ               12   George Steinbrenner               16:53.1   151.30   151
42    Cole Homer               12   Sarasota HS                       16:53.4   151.20   151
43    Jhonny Felix             10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:53.4   151.20   151
44    Alexander Lopez          10   Christopher Columbus HS           16:55.0   150.67   151
45    Brady Peifer             11   George Steinbrenner               16:55.2   150.60   151
46    Jonathan Elliott         12   Creekside HS                      16:55.5   150.50   151
47    Jacob Parks              12   Bartram Trail HS                  16:55.6   150.47   150
48    Andre Santos             10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:56.7   150.10   150
49    Hunter Boggs             12   Wiregrass Ranch HS                16:57.7   149.77   150
50    Hunter Shuler            10   Seabreeze HS                      16:58.5   149.50   150
51    Joseph Lupinski          11   Bartram Trail HS                  16:58.6   149.47   149
52    Quinten Dragstedt        12   Oak Hall School                   17:00.0   149.00   149
53    Jorge Munoz              11   George Steinbrenner               17:00.1   148.97   149
54    Michael DiFranco         12   Plant                             17:00.6   148.80   149
55    Gabriel CARR             11   Miami Sunset HS                   17:02.1   148.30   148
56    Kartik Koti              11   Ocala Vanguard HS                 17:02.3   148.23   148
57    Jonathan Alvarez         11   Doral Academy Charter HS          17:04.6   147.47   147
58    Andrew Lind              12   Plant                             17:05.5   147.17   147
59    Daniel A. Garcia         12   Christopher Columbus HS           17:05.6   147.13   147
60    Preston Cooper           11   Alonso                            17:06.4   146.87   147
61    Braden Motycka           11   Bartram Trail HS                  17:06.7   146.77   147
62    Storm Weber              11   Berkeley Prep HS                  17:09.2   145.93   146
63    Luca Martin              10   George Steinbrenner               17:09.7   145.77   146
64    David Probola            10   The Villages HS                   17:10.4   145.53   146
65    Aiden McDonald           12   Bartram Trail HS                  17:11.4   145.20   145
66    Roman Mollicone          12   Fleming Island HS                 17:11.8   145.07   145
67    Asa Swope                10   Creekside HS                      17:12.4   144.87   145
68    Grant Curtis             11   Oak Hall School                   17:13.1   144.63   145
69    Casey Claassen           10   Seffner Christian                 17:15.2   143.93   144
70    Aidan Mendoza            12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:16.7   143.43   143
71    John Lebron              12   Tampa Jesuit HS                   17:18.9   142.70   143
72    Bryce Motycka            9    Bartram Trail HS                  17:19.3   142.57   143
73    William Foulk            11   Creekside HS                      17:20.6   142.13   142
74    Matthew Nunez            11   Christopher Columbus HS           17:22.2   141.60   142
75    Zach Vickerman           10   Ocala Forest HS                   17:22.4   141.53   142
76    Max Purvis               10   Tampa Jesuit HS                   17:23.1   141.30   141
77    Jackson Lafser           10   Creekside HS                      17:23.4   141.20   141
78    Miguel Cruz              12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 17:23.9   141.03   141
79    Matthew Presley          11   Bartram Trail HS                  17:24.0   141.00   141
80    Allister Clarke          10   The Villages HS                   17:26.0   140.33   140
81    Luccas Torres            10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:26.5   140.17   140
82    Andrew Eisner            10   Oak Hall School                   17:27.3   139.90   140
83    Nicholas Pugh            12   George Steinbrenner               17:28.8   139.40   139
84    Grayson Cicilioni        10   Sarasota HS                       17:29.2   139.27   139
85    Daniel Dewey             11   Tampa Jesuit HS                   17:33.6   137.80   138
86    Benjamin Gallogly        10   Oak Hall School                   17:35.5   137.17   137
87    Dawson CLARK             12   Sarasota HS                       17:36.1   136.97   137
88    Christian Schousboe      11   George Steinbrenner               17:39.5   135.83   136
89    Collin Moore             9    Redeemer Christian School         17:42.5   134.83   135
90    Rodrigo Rodriguez        12   Doral Academy Charter HS          17:44.1   134.30   134
91    Drew Zevin               10   Sunlake HS                        17:44.6   134.13   134
92    Brody Thurston                Tampa Jesuit HS                   17:45.1   133.97   134
93    Tanner Simonds           12   Creekside HS                      17:45.3   133.90   134
94    Owen Pulfer              10   Sarasota HS                       17:45.4   133.87   134
95    Thatcher Clarke          12   The Villages HS                   17:45.6   133.80   134
96    Nate Burton              10   The Villages HS                   17:47.1   133.30   133
97    Vincent Bradbury         12   Gulf Coast HS                     17:47.4   133.20   133
98    Christian Someillan      11   Christopher Columbus HS           17:48.1   132.97   133
99    Cole Atzert              11   Fleming Island HS                 17:48.2   132.93   133
100   Gavin Stopa              11   Creekside HS                      17:48.6   132.80   133
101   Jacob Rogers             9    Ocala Vanguard HS                 17:49.7   132.43   132
102   Drew Coston              11   Seffner Christian                 17:52.4   131.53   132
103   Aiden Taggert            12   Fleming Island HS                 17:52.5   131.50   132
104   MacLean Pearson          11   Seffner Christian                 17:54.0   131.00   131
105   Bryce Reeves             12   Sunlake HS                        17:55.6   130.47   130
106   Lucas Gonzalez           10   Christopher Columbus HS           17:56.3   130.23   130
107   Jack Pugh                11   Fleming Island HS                 17:56.3   130.23   130
108   Caleb Marmo              12   Bartram Trail HS                  17:58.0   129.67   130
109   Austin Biller            11   Sarasota HS                       17:58.9   129.37   129
110   Joshua White             12   Fleming Island HS                 17:59.0   129.33   129
111   Wesley Pheffer           12   Wiregrass Ranch HS                18:01.6   128.47   128
112   Nicolas Shaw             11   G. Holmes Braddock HS             18:02.0   128.33   128
113   Dylan Fournier           11   Plant                             18:03.6   127.80   128
114   Cade Toohey              12   Wharton                           18:04.9   127.37   127
115   Jack Singletary          12   Creekside HS                      18:06.2   126.93   127
116   William Anderson         12   Seffner Christian                 18:06.9   126.70   127
117   Diego Alvarado-Borjas    10   Tampa Jesuit HS                   18:08.7   126.10   126
118   Samuel Cassiani          9    Creekside HS                      18:10.1   125.63   126
119   Charles Clark            11   George Steinbrenner               18:12.6   124.80   125
120   Paul Gunter              12   Suwannee HS                       18:12.8   124.73   125
121   Tyler Cannon             12   Foundation Academy                18:14.2   124.27   124
122   Sam Aspinall             11   George Steinbrenner               18:14.5   124.17   124
123   Victor Pedreira          10   Doral Academy Charter HS          18:14.7   124.10   124
124   Davis Empric             10   Windermere                        18:17.2   123.27   123
125   Dylan Temple             11   Trinity Catholic HS               18:20.5   122.17   122
126   Aarnav Sheth             12   Gulf Coast HS                     18:21.8   121.73   122
127   Eli Scharf                    Creekside HS                      18:23.0   121.33   121
128   Louie Bates              12   Woodward Academy                  18:23.4   121.20   121
129   Joey Pope                12   Gulf Coast HS                     18:24.2   120.93   121
130   David Reed               11   Ocala Vanguard HS                 18:24.5   120.83   121
131   Chris Alexander          10   Woodward Academy                  18:24.7   120.77   121
132   Phillip Peddie           11   Oak Hall School                   18:25.5   120.50   121
133   Al Prada                 11   Windermere                        18:26.0   120.33   120
134   Alex Lammens             9    Ocala Vanguard HS                 18:26.1   120.30   120
135   Jacob Campbell           11   Fleming Island HS                 18:28.1   119.63   120
136   Tyler Lewis              11   Seabreeze HS                      18:29.9   119.03   119
137   Noah Joos                12   Seffner Christian                 18:30.5   118.83   119
138   Miles Tobin              10   Citrus HS                         18:30.9   118.70   119
139   Brandon West             11   Wiregrass Ranch HS                18:32.1   118.30   118
140   Tyler Dana               11   Wiregrass Ranch HS                18:33.2   117.93   118

Boys JV
1     Michael Brunet           11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:00.4   148.87   149
2     Philippe Riobe           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:09.9   145.70   146
3     Armando Cruz             9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:12.6   144.80   145
4     Lucas Alejandro Garcia   12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:15.0   144.00   144
5     Octavio Blandon          9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:22.6   141.47   141
6     Adrian Almeida           11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:29.2   139.27   139
7     Jacob Castanedo          9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:42.9   134.70   135
8     Liano Lacayo             9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:52.0   131.67   132
9     Nathan Gillan            10   Fleming Island HS                 17:56.9   130.03   130
10    Marcelo Granda-Scott     12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:59.4   129.20   129
11    Jaedan Liranzo                G. Holmes Braddock HS             18:04.1   127.63   128
12    Anthony Cano             9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             18:10.2   125.60   126
13    Davi Bodoh               9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   18:12.3   124.90   125
14    Andrew Aira              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   18:12.5   124.83   125
15    Davis Sweiger            10   Tampa Jesuit HS                   18:22.2   121.60   122


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bolles HS                          97    20:17 Avg
    2   G. Holmes Braddock HS             120    20:22 Avg
    3   Episcopal School of Jacksonville  123    20:32 Avg
    4   Creekside HS                      134    20:16 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
4     Sofia Stam               7    Bolles HS                         19:23.9   103.03   103
22    Charlotte Joseph         10   Bolles HS                         20:25.2   82.60    83
25    Kavya Patel              9    Bolles HS                         20:28.7   81.43    81
26    Estella Bruneau          11   Bolles HS                         20:30.0   81.00    81
28    Emily Loftin             10   Bolles HS                         20:38.0   78.33    78
42    Emily Stevenson          10   Bolles HS                         21:01.4   70.53    71
44    Elizabeth McClure        11   Bolles HS                         21:08.1   68.30    68
52    Leila Bata               12   Bolles HS                         21:23.1   63.30    63

Girls Varsity
1     Alyson Johnson           10   Creekside HS                      18:18.6   124.80   125
2     Hannah LATIF             12   Berkeley Prep HS                  19:09.4   107.87   108
3     Annabella Cardona        12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             19:09.7   107.77   108
4     Sofia Stam               7    Bolles HS                         19:23.9   103.03   103
5     Sarah Rose               10   Creekside HS                      19:28.9   101.37   101
6     Abigail Williams         12   Sunlake HS                        19:38.4   98.20    98
7     Ava Schmitt              11   Wiregrass Ranch HS                19:41.2   97.27    97
8     Brooke Reynolds          10   Fleming Island HS                 19:44.3   96.23    96
9     Kayla Feeney             11   G. Holmes Braddock HS             19:44.3   96.23    96
10    Allie Knotts             12   Fleming Island HS                 19:50.1   94.30    94
11    Mackenzie Klein          12   Oak Hall School                   19:54.6   92.80    93
12    Jordan Mclean            11   Ocala Forest HS                   19:58.8   91.40    91
13    Reagan Chambless         11   Seffner Christian                 19:59.0   91.33    91
14    Alivia Dragstedt         11   Oak Hall School                   19:59.8   91.07    91
15    Stella Krueger           8    Episcopal School of Jacksonville  20:02.0   90.33    90
16    Natalia Gaona-Zelaya     9    Wiregrass Ranch HS                20:04.9   89.37    89
17    Jada Garcia              12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             20:13.0   86.67    87
18    Kaitlyn Zabrocki         9    Sunlake HS                        20:13.5   86.50    87
19    Rachel HILL              12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 20:15.2   85.93    86
20    Katelin Wilcox           9    Sunlake HS                        20:20.0   84.33    84
21    Lucrezia Gowdy           11   Episcopal School of Jacksonville  20:23.7   83.10    83
22    Charlotte Joseph         10   Bolles HS                         20:25.2   82.60    83
23    Cheyenne Thomas          9    Tavares HS                        20:26.9   82.03    82
24    Kate Brice               8    Episcopal School of Jacksonville  20:27.7   81.77    82
25    Kavya Patel              9    Bolles HS                         20:28.7   81.43    81
26    Estella Bruneau          11   Bolles HS                         20:30.0   81.00    81
27    Reese Scott              12   Fleming Island HS                 20:31.9   80.37    80
28    Emily Loftin             10   Bolles HS                         20:38.0   78.33    78
29    Yuuki Wiesner            11   Stanton Prep                      20:39.1   77.97    78
30    Abby Ossi                10   Episcopal School of Jacksonville  20:39.6   77.80    78
31    Riley Carter             11   Ocala Vanguard HS                 20:43.3   76.57    77
32    Leah Foster              9    Sunlake HS                        20:44.8   76.07    76
33    Brie Andrews             12   Creekside HS                      20:48.3   74.90    75
34    Savannah Risner          10   Ocala Vanguard HS                 20:49.9   74.37    74
35    Abbey Johnson            10   Wiregrass Ranch HS                20:50.9   74.03    74
36    Jasmine Trotz            11   G. Holmes Braddock HS             20:51.5   73.83    74
37    Ava Lack                 11   Windermere                        20:51.8   73.73    74
38    Aubri Antczak            10   Sarasota HS                       20:53.6   73.13    73
39    Emily McDermott          12   Berkeley Prep HS                  20:55.0   72.67    73
40    Eli Eisner               12   Oak Hall School                   21:00.9   70.70    71
41    Estella Collante         10   Oak Hall School                   21:00.9   70.70    71
42    Emily Stevenson          10   Bolles HS                         21:01.4   70.53    71
43    Hannah Kowkabany         12   Episcopal School of Jacksonville  21:07.0   68.67    69
44    Elizabeth McClure        11   Bolles HS                         21:08.1   68.30    68
45    Valeria Beaver           9    Oak Hall School                   21:11.7   67.10    67
46    Rylan Borgmeyer          11   Bartram Trail HS                  21:12.0   67.00    67
47    Taylor Lonergan          9    Woodward Academy                  21:12.1   66.97    67
48    Emily Kate Longmire           Creekside HS                      21:16.0   65.67    66
49    Lilly McCoy              10   Episcopal School of Jacksonville  21:17.9   65.03    65
50    Alex Louie               8    Berkeley Prep HS                  21:18.3   64.90    65
51    Sydnie Alagal            12   Wiregrass Ranch HS                21:19.6   64.47    64
52    Leila Bata               12   Bolles HS                         21:23.1   63.30    63
53    Emma Curtis              10   Ocala Vanguard HS                 21:25.1   62.63    63
54    Valeria Tafurt           11   Creekside HS                      21:30.0   61.00    61
55    Eve Mallis               11   Woodward Academy                  21:31.8   60.40    60
56    Audrey Brice             8    Episcopal School of Jacksonville  21:33.6   59.80    60
57    Mily Gutierrez           12   Miami Sunset HS                   21:36.0   59.00    59
58    Indy Grajalez            11   Sarasota HS                       21:42.8   56.73    57
59    Ryann Lange              9    Windermere                        21:45.7   55.77    56
60    Isabella Quinlan         11   Alonso                            21:47.9   55.03    55
61    Abigail Clark            9    Creekside HS                      21:48.8   54.73    55
62    Julieta Baudini          10   Doral Academy Charter HS          21:49.1   54.63    55
63    Martina Buitrago         9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             21:53.8   53.07    53
64    Sabrina Densmore         9    Creekside HS                      21:54.3   52.90    53
65    Ava Curtis               10   Ocala Vanguard HS                 21:57.0   52.00    52
66    Isabella Lee             11   Bolles HS                         21:57.7   51.77    52
67    Adelaide Hanna           11   Woodward Academy                  22:01.7   50.43    50
68    McKenzie Carlson         12   Bartram Trail HS                  22:05.7   49.10    49
69    Ryleigh Hermanson        10   Suwannee HS                       22:08.9   48.03    48
70    Elle Wight               10   Stanton Prep                      22:10.3   47.57    48
71    Marlea Feld              12   Fleming Island HS                 22:11.2   47.27    47
72    Audrey Taylor            12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 22:12.4   46.87    47
73    Kaiden Britz             12   East Lake HS                      22:13.2   46.60    47
74    Daliany Negron           10   Miami Sunset HS                   22:14.2   46.27    46
75    Harper Cuthbertson       8    Berkeley Prep HS                  22:17.6   45.13    45
76    Emily Richardson         12   Berkeley Prep HS                  22:17.9   45.03    45
77    Emma Carothers           10   Alonso                            22:22.0   43.67    44
78    Alexis Hume              12   The Villages HS                   22:24.4   42.87    43
79    Lillian Hund             11   Academy of Holy Names             22:26.0   42.33    42
80    Lauren Avila             9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             22:28.5   41.50    42
81    Liza Haley               9    Episcopal School of Jacksonville  22:29.4   41.20    41
82    Camryn Patterson         11   Bartram Trail HS                  22:29.8   41.07    41
83    Madison Chin             9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             22:34.9   39.37    39
84    Keira Lefebvre           11   Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     22:37.3   38.57    39
85    Maria Ortiz              12   Alonso                            22:38.3   38.23    38
86    Megan Price              12   Academy of Holy Names             22:39.1   37.97    38
87    Kayla Enix               10   Tavares HS                        22:39.4   37.87    38
88    Andrea Lundahl           11   Stanton Prep                      22:40.0   37.67    38
89    Sydney Fallin            12   Fleming Island HS                 22:40.4   37.53    38
90    Camille Petrarca         12   Academy of Holy Names             22:44.7   36.10    36
91    Allison Wells            9    Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     22:45.5   35.83    36
92    Katherine Probola        12   The Villages HS                   22:48.7   34.77    35
93    Katherine Lawrence       12   Sarasota HS                       22:51.8   33.73    34
94    Alexa Daverio            11   Sarasota HS                       22:56.8   32.07    32
95    Emma Schlotthauer        11   Fleming Island HS                 23:06.0   29.00    29

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Flathead Invitational 2023 MT
 ... Sept 1, 2023 - Rebecca Farms - Kalispell, MT
https://mt.milesplit.com/meets/568077-flathead-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bozeman      37    16:04 Avg
    2   Great Falls  53    16:11 Avg
    3   Helena       77    16:35 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Nathan Neil          12   Bozeman               14:50.3   192.23   192
9     Christian Landers    10   Bozeman               16:20.3   162.23   162
10    Daniel Johnson       12   Bozeman               16:21.7   161.77   162
11    Jeremy Posdon        12   Bozeman               16:23.1   161.30   161
15    Miles Halvorsen      10   Bozeman               16:29.5   159.17   159
24    Kieran Anderson      12   Bozeman               16:42.7   154.77   155
27    Callahan Waters      10   Bozeman               16:51.1   151.97   152

2     Ryan Harrington      12   Great Falls           15:16.3   183.57   184
3     John Spinti          12   Great Falls           15:51.7   171.77   172
7     Conrad Schruth       11   Great Falls           16:15.3   163.90   164
23    Ashtyn Rask          12   Great Falls           16:42.2   154.93   155
28    Zaiden Reeves        10   Great Falls           16:53.0   151.33   151
44    Zander Reeves        10   Great Falls           17:24.8   140.73   141
96    Rylan Crane          9    Great Falls           18:45.6   113.80   114

Boys Varsity
1     Nathan Neil          12   Bozeman               14:50.3   192.23   192 ***
2     Ryan Harrington      12   Great Falls           15:16.3   183.57   184 *
3     John Spinti          12   Great Falls           15:51.7   171.77   172
4     Taylor Doleac        10   Hamilton              16:07.8   166.40   166
5     Henry Sund           11   Helena                16:09.2   165.93   166
6     Luke Mest            12   Jefferson             16:10.2   165.60   166
7     Conrad Schruth       11   Great Falls           16:15.3   163.90   164
8     Robbie Nuila         11   Flathead              16:20.0   162.33   162
9     Christian Landers    10   Bozeman               16:20.3   162.23   162
10    Daniel Johnson       12   Bozeman               16:21.7   161.77   162
11    Jeremy Posdon        12   Bozeman               16:23.1   161.30   161
12    Kyler Harris         11   Florence-Carlton HS   16:24.7   160.77   161
13    Quinn Newman         12   Sentinel              16:26.6   160.13   160
14    Wilson Derry         12   Hellgate              16:27.7   159.77   160
15    Miles Halvorsen      10   Bozeman               16:29.5   159.17   159
16    Dylan Hill           10   Helena                16:30.6   158.80   159
17    Milo Kauffman        9    Helena                16:33.0   158.00   158
18    Elliot Stimpson      11   Helena                16:34.9   157.37   157
19    Scott Parke          12   Drummond              16:35.1   157.30   157
20    Jordan Crawford      12   Browning              16:36.1   156.97   157
21    Tyler Inabit         11   Sentinel              16:37.4   156.53   157
22    Bryon Fanning        12   Three Forks           16:38.6   156.13   156
23    Ashtyn Rask          12   Great Falls           16:42.2   154.93   155
24    Kieran Anderson      12   Bozeman               16:42.7   154.77   155
25    Oliver Simianer      12   Big Sky               16:43.7   154.43   154
26    Owen Thiel           10   Glacier               16:47.4   153.20   153
27    Callahan Waters      10   Bozeman               16:51.1   151.97   152
28    Zaiden Reeves        10   Great Falls           16:53.0   151.33   151
29    Nash Coley           12   Gallatin              16:57.0   150.00   150
30    Axel Butler          10   Gallatin              16:57.7   149.77   150
31    Mason Genovese       12   Whitefish             17:01.9   148.37   148
32    Isaiah Cowan         11   Big Sky               17:02.2   148.27   148
33    Jorrin Grensten      12   Sentinel              17:05.8   147.07   147
34    Camden Houchin       10   Butte                 17:06.0   147.00   147
35    Ethan Amick          11   Whitefish             17:08.1   146.30   146
36    Preston Iron Heart   12   Browning              17:08.9   146.03   146
37    Jake Matthews        11   Helena                17:11.8   145.07   145
38    Samuel McCarter      12   Sentinel              17:17.0   143.33   143
39    Brayden Sundquist    12   Charles M. Russell    17:18.1   142.97   143
40    Bauer Hollman        12   Flathead              17:18.4   142.87   143
41    Emerson Hamma        10   Charles M. Russell    17:18.8   142.73   143
42    River Racine         10   Browning              17:21.0   142.00   142
43    Conner Klumph        11   Sentinel              17:21.7   141.77   142
44    Zander Reeves        10   Great Falls           17:24.8   140.73   141
45    Ridley Key           11   Hellgate              17:25.0   140.67   141
46    Mitchell Johnson     10   Flathead              17:25.8   140.40   140
47    Branlin Foote        9    Harlem                17:26.4   140.20   140
48    Odin Berryman        10   Hellgate              17:27.6   139.80   140
49    Judah McConville     11   Gallatin              17:29.0   139.33   139
50    Evan Bennett         11   Hamilton              17:30.5   138.83   139
51    Jackson Bontadelli   9    Polson                17:34.1   137.63   138
52    Sayer Henderson      12   Hellgate              17:35.3   137.23   137
53    Bryson Poulsen       11   Hamilton              17:38.2   136.27   136
54    Evan Lubick          11   Gallatin              17:38.6   136.13   136
55    Trey Schlepp         12   Helena                17:39.2   135.93   136
56    Nico Petrini         12   Hellgate              17:39.5   135.83   136
57    Ben Shaules          11   Sentinel              17:41.7   135.10   135
58    Kasen Kastner        11   Flathead              17:47.7   133.10   133
59    Gabe Ackerly         9    Glacier               17:48.6   132.80   133
60    David DiGiallonardo  10   Polson                17:48.9   132.70   133
61    Jonas Kreitner       12   Glacier               17:49.9   132.37   132
62    Donovan Aimsback     11   Browning              17:50.9   132.03   132
63    Logan Hornung        12   Jefferson             17:53.1   131.30   131
64    Garrett Cleveland    11   Big Sky               17:57.4   129.87   130
65    Kyler Holinde        11   Glasgow               17:57.6   129.80   130
66    Eli Highness         11   Helena                17:58.2   129.60   130
67    Eamon Fitzgerald     11   Hellgate              17:58.5   129.50   130
68    Yilan Groenenboom    12   Sentinel              18:00.4   128.87   129
69    DANIEL GEUSEBROEK    11   Parkland Immanuel Chr 18:00.6   128.80   129
70    Jack Davidson        11   Corvallis             18:02.0   128.33   128
71    Jack Jensen          12   Bigfork               18:02.6   128.13   128
72    Ryker Zuffelato      10   Flathead              18:03.4   127.87   128
73    Cass Violett         11   Three Forks           18:04.8   127.40   127
74    Lucas Peterson       11   Columbia Falls        18:06.6   126.80   127
75    Simon Douglas        11   Whitefish             18:08.0   126.33   126
76    CJ Pijanowski        11   Florence-Carlton HS   18:08.4   126.20   126
77    Thatcher Cadman      12   Charles M. Russell    18:11.4   125.20   125
78    Tucker Broderick     11   Gallatin              18:12.1   124.97   125
79    Harlon Leishman      11   St Ignatius           18:13.4   124.53   125
80    Carter Koerner       10   Corvallis             18:18.7   122.77   123
81    Jack Syverson        11   Glacier               18:20.6   122.13   122
82    Connor Manion        12   Big Sky               18:22.4   121.53   122
83    Cael Thilmony        12   Thompson Falls        18:23.1   121.30   121
84    Marrek Jessop        10   Corvallis             18:23.2   121.27   121
85    Quinn Clark          12   Columbia Falls        18:24.2   120.93   121
86    Logan Peterson       12   Columbia Falls        18:26.0   120.33   120
87    Bridger Warner       9    Gallatin              18:26.7   120.10   120
88    Gabriel Ochienrider  11   Heritage Christian    18:30.7   118.77   119
89    Ethan Olsen          11   Charles M. Russell    18:33.6   117.80   118
90    Bentley Mcgraw       10   Frenchtown            18:35.8   117.07   117

Boys JV
1     Ben Martin           9    Darby                 17:14.0   144.33   144
2     Ian Gentry           12   Bozeman               17:15.3   143.90   144
3     Taylor Neil          9    Bozeman               17:22.8   141.40   141
4     Drake Fricke         11   Bozeman               17:29.5   139.17   139
5     Russell Rivers       11   Sentinel              17:30.6   138.80   139
6     Chris Jenemann       11   Helena                17:32.1   138.30   138
7     Oliver Kress         11   Columbia Falls        17:32.7   138.10   138
8     Nathan Bolin         12   Sentinel              17:46.4   133.53   134
9     Rowen Sherbo         11   Libby                 17:48.1   132.97   133
10    Ian Rasmann          12   Helena                17:53.1   131.30   131
11    Garrett Hinderman    10   Helena                17:53.4   131.20   131
12    Camerin Gregoire     11   Sentinel              18:09.3   125.90   126
13    River Blazejewski    10   Columbia Falls        18:10.0   125.67   126
14    Oscar Valliant       11   Hellgate              18:15.8   123.73   124
15    Colter Fellin        11   Loyola Sacred Heart   18:22.3   121.57   122

Boys Frosh
1     Mica Kantor          9    Sentinel              17:32.0   138.33   138
2     Sander VanCleave     9    Sentinel              17:49.3   132.57   133
3     Dawson Parke         9    Drummond              17:55.5   130.50   131
4     Miles Miller         9    Hellgate              18:11.5   125.17   125
5     Hunter Arriaga       9    Flathead              18:17.1   123.30   123
6     Colter Anderson      9    Libby                 18:18.4   122.87   123


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bozeman       62   20:04 Avg
    2   Gallatin      82   20:17 Avg
    3   Hellgate     100   20:33 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Kylee Neil           9    Bozeman               18:54.2   113.93   114
9     Natalie Nicholas     12   Bozeman               19:49.6   95.47    95
16    Serena Sproles       12   Bozeman               20:18.1   85.97    86
20    Tula Higman          9    Bozeman               20:38.0   79.33    79
21    Nomi Friedman        12   Bozeman               20:41.4   78.20    78
22    Annie Emmerich       11   Bozeman               20:46.9   76.37    76
26    Necia Nicholas       10   Bozeman               21:04.5   70.50    71

Girls Varsity
1     Kylee Neil           9    Bozeman               18:54.2   113.93   114
2     Tanae Baker          11   Glasgow               18:59.8   112.07   112
3     Claire Rutherford    11   Gallatin              19:10.9   108.37   108
4     Rose Wiltse          12   Hellgate              19:13.1   107.63   108
5     Jamison Molloy       11   Hellgate              19:35.1   100.30   100
6     Aizalyn Flaten       10   Charles M. Russell    19:36.5   99.83    100
7     Isabel Ross          11   Gallatin              19:43.6   97.47    97
8     Laurie Davidson      12   Corvallis             19:47.7   96.10    96
9     Natalie Nicholas     12   Bozeman               19:49.6   95.47    95
10    Isabella Determan    11   Gallatin              19:54.0   94.00    94
11    Emily See            12   Glasgow               20:02.6   91.13    91
12    Morgan Delaney       9    Polson                20:06.6   89.80    90
13    Josie Wilson         11   Flathead              20:07.7   89.43    89
14    Lauren Bissen        9    Glacier               20:09.8   88.73    89
15    Maeve Ingelfinger    12   Whitefish             20:12.4   87.87    88
16    Serena Sproles       12   Bozeman               20:18.1   85.97    86
17    Lilli Rumsey Eash    12   Flathead              20:25.3   83.57    84
18    Mikenna Conan        12   Flathead              20:33.0   81.00    81
19    Shelbi LaBrie        11   Whitewater            20:36.9   79.70    80
20    Tula Higman          9    Bozeman               20:38.0   79.33    79
21    Nomi Friedman        12   Bozeman               20:41.4   78.20    78
22    Annie Emmerich       11   Bozeman               20:46.9   76.37    76
23    Brianna Plant        12   Helena                20:49.2   75.60    76
24    Ashley Andrews       10   Columbia Falls        20:54.9   73.70    74
25    Morgan Grube         12   Whitefish             21:01.0   71.67    72
26    Necia Nicholas       10   Bozeman               21:04.5   70.50    71
27    Anna Tretter         11   Glacier               21:05.3   70.23    70
28    Stella Diaz          12   Hellgate              21:05.9   70.03    70
29    Adelaide Sugden      11   Big Sky               21:08.9   69.03    69
30    Aleigha Child        9    Hamilton              21:11.5   68.17    68
31    Solveig Mohr         11   Helena                21:11.6   68.13    68
32    Avery Childre        10   Gallatin              21:15.6   66.80    67
33    Sofia Hinderman      12   Helena                21:16.8   66.40    66
34    Gia Petrini          10   Hellgate              21:20.3   65.23    65
35    Bailey Gable         12   Glacier               21:20.3   65.23    65
36    Lauren Weaver        10   Gallatin              21:22.5   64.50    65
37    Lilian Grady         12   Capital               21:30.3   61.90    62
38    Audrey Baldwin       12   Hellgate              21:30.8   61.73    62
39    Grace Kauffman       11   Charles M. Russell    21:30.9   61.70    62
40    Ella Varner          10   Corvallis             21:36.0   60.00    60
41    Vail Van Voast       11   Great Falls           21:37.0   59.67    60
42    Ally Coey            11   Gallatin              21:41.6   58.13    58
43    Aila Romano          11   Capital               21:42.5   57.83    58
44    Bella Jones          11   Three Forks           21:45.7   56.77    57
45    Hadyn Garza          11   Helena                21:46.2   56.60    57
46    Kaitlyn Geusebroek   9    Parkland Immanuel Chr 21:50.3   55.23    55
47    Marina Tulloch       9    Plains                21:51.7   54.77    55
48    Violet Jessop        11   Corvallis             21:52.2   54.60    55
49    Ally Sempf           12   Columbia Falls        21:54.0   54.00    54
50    Marissa Schaeffer    11   Columbia Falls        21:55.7   53.43    53
51    Sierra Berry         11   Hamilton              21:58.1   52.63    53
52    Dacia Benkleman      10   Glacier               22:01.4   51.53    52
53    Kate Lee             10   Helena                22:01.7   51.43    51
54    Autumn Benson        11   Corvallis             22:04.0   50.67    51
55    Afton Wride          12   Flathead              22:12.1   47.97    48
56    Cadence Werkman      9    Parkland Immanuel Chr 22:22.1   44.63    45
57    Charlotte Wallace    11   Whitefish             22:22.2   44.60    45
58    Margaret MacDonald   11   Helena                22:26.5   43.17    43
59    Kinga Kari           11   Hamilton              22:33.0   41.00    41
60    Haleigh Huntsman     9    Glasgow               22:34.1   40.63    41
61    Myla Spoon           10   Hellgate              22:36.2   39.93    40
62    Caroline Hermiller   12   Charles M. Russell    22:36.7   39.77    40
63    Teagan Gifford       8    Three Forks           22:39.6   38.80    39
64    Sophia Miller        12   Hellgate              22:42.7   37.77    38
65    Marley Bain          11   Flathead              22:47.1   36.30    36
66    Atsede Glidewell     12   Big Sky               22:47.3   36.23    36
67    ALISON STADT         12   Parkland Immanuel Chr 22:48.0   36.00    36
68    Hailey Hendrickson   12   Flathead              22:49.5   35.50    36
69    Jillian Huls         10   Corvallis             22:52.4   34.53    35
70    Teslin Trombley      10   Browning              22:54.0   34.00    34
71    Isabel Seeley        12   Polson                22:54.3   33.90    34
72    Peyton Eaglefeathers 9    Browning              22:54.5   33.83    34
73    Elanor Reinhardt     10   Frenchtown            22:56.0   33.33    33
74    Cora Hannan          9    Columbia Falls        22:57.1   32.97    33
75    Mya Badger           11   Columbia Falls        22:57.5   32.83    33

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Scottsboro Invitational 2023 AL
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - John R. Esslinger Trail of Champions - Scottsboro, AL
https://al.milesplit.com/meets/554601-scottsboro-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity
1     Ethan Edgeworth      12  Cold Springs           14:45.24   188.92   189
2     Joshua Pote          12  Signal Mountain        15:39.11   170.96   171
3     Jayden Allred        12  Cold Springs           15:49.41   167.53   168
4     Tynan Borders        11  Signal Mountain        15:58.02   164.66   165
5     Hamilton Richardson  12  Scottsboro HS          16:10.83   160.39   160
6     Oscar Spears         12  Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:18.20   157.93   158
7     DiAngelo Cisto       12  Signal Mountain        16:26.84   155.05   155
8     Brooks Maddox        11  Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:40.87   150.38   150
9     Mason Lachina        11  Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:46.12   148.63   149
10    Lelan Neal           9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:46.34   148.55   149
11    Elliot Denard        12  Springville HS         16:51.04   146.99   147
12    Aran Cane            12  Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:55.56   145.48   145
13    Caden Knappier       11  Signal Mountain        16:56.58   145.14   145
14    John Paul Amari      9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:06.16   141.95   142
15    Brady Strickland     11  Scottsboro HS          17:07.46   141.51   142
16    Ryder Linville       8   Scottsboro HS          17:10.01   140.66   141
17    Maddox Turner        9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:16.13   138.62   139
18    Simon Lewis          11  Signal Mountain        17:18.47   137.84   138
19    Murphy Self          9   Signal Mountain        17:20.73   137.09   137
20    Sage Nelson          11  Cold Springs           17:21.91   136.70   137
21    Laine Walker         9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:23.93   136.02   136
22    Noah Jordan          9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:25.47   135.51   136
23    Sam Laramore         9   Signal Mountain        17:28.27   134.58   135
24    Chase Lawson         12  Brooks                 17:28.84   134.39   134
25    Drew Dykes           11  Cold Springs           17:35.46   132.18   132
26    Jackson Morris       9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:41.19   130.27   130
27    Brayden Chandler     10  Springville HS         17:44.22   129.26   129
28    Asher Egan           11  Signal Mountain        17:44.69   129.10   129
29    Charlie Crowson      10  Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:50.47   127.18   127
30    Ryan Matthews        12  Ashville               17:52.45   126.52   127
31    Nehemiah Johnson     9   Hazel Green            17:53.92   126.03   126
32    Elliot Jannert       12  Scottsboro HS          17:54.65   125.78   126
33    Aidan Pierce         10  Sardis                 17:56.02   125.33   125
34    Patton Russell       10  Scottsboro HS          17:57.81   124.73   125
35    Jace Kennedy         10  Scottsboro HS          17:58.34   124.55   125

Girls Varsity
1     Maxine Richards      10  Signal Mountain        18:50.04   109.32   109
2     Hannah Laramore      11  Signal Mountain        19:11.86   102.05   102
3     Avery Cahoon         12  Hewitt-Trussville HS   19:15.12   100.96   101
4     Kinley Harris        12  Hewitt-Trussville HS   19:21.11   98.96    99
5     Reagan Parris        12  Cold Springs           19:41.31   92.23    92
6     Ally Campbell        12  Scottsboro HS          19:43.08   91.64    92
7     Ada Boyd             11  Signal Mountain        19:54.64   87.79    88
8     Mary Durham          9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   20:01.10   85.63    86
9     Lily Hatton          9   Brooks                 20:15.81   80.73    81
10    Banks Bradford       9   Scottsboro HS          20:39.07   72.98    73
11    Lilly Paxson         9   Signal Mountain        20:40.20   72.60    73
12    Mia Martin           10  Scottsboro HS          20:43.48   71.51    72
13    Reese Avenel         8   Scottsboro HS          20:47.76   70.08    70
14    Smith Bradford       12  Scottsboro HS          21:00.14   65.95    66
15    Naomi Malone         9   Signal Mountain        21:05.43   64.19    64
16    Lisa Lin             12  Signal Mountain        21:09.30   62.90    63
17    Natalie Wiram        10  Hewitt-Trussville HS   21:09.37   62.88    63
18    Taylor Knight        12  Ashville               21:14.33   61.22    61
19    Carmen McMaster      10  Springville HS         21:17.00   60.33    60
20    Paizley Whitlow      10  Cold Springs           21:21.34   58.89    59
21    Lauren Ruf           9   Hewitt-Trussville HS   21:22.32   58.56    59
22    Cambree Bradford     11  Scottsboro HS          21:26.21   57.26    57
23    Allie Cone           8   Ashville               21:28.53   56.49    56
24    Adeline Ross         11  Signal Mountain        21:40.13   52.62    53
25    Lily Gautreaux       10  Signal Mountain        21:47.90   50.03    50
26    Amberli Santiago     11  Hewitt-Trussville HS   21:56.20   47.27    47
27    Bella Bales          12  Hewitt-Trussville HS   21:57.25   46.92    47
28    Rachael Matthews     11  Hazel Green            22:09.97   42.68    43
29    Aislin Boehm         11  Signal Mountain        22:16.29   40.57    41
30    Callie Armstrong     11  Hewitt-Trussville HS   22:20.50   39.17    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Loveland HS XC Invitational 2023 OH
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Home of The Brave Park - Loveland, OH
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/555852-loveland-hs-xc-invitational-2023/results/952715?type=formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Mason           24    16:01 Avg
    2   Loveland        99    17:09 Avg
    3   Little Miami    109   17:17 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Jerry Xu              12    Mason             15:32.79   176.07   176
2     Max Liao              12    Mason             15:47.91   171.03   171
5     Brendan Roe           12    Mason             16:02.97   166.01   166
6     Will Buckalew         11    Mason             16:05.60   165.13   165
10    Jason Xu              11    Mason             16:37.93   154.36   154
13    Alex Follmer          12    Mason             16:39.16   153.95   154
15    Zachary Hayden        9     Mason             16:56.76   148.08   148
17    Eligh Amshoff         9     Mason             17:08.34   144.22   144

Boys Varsity
1     Jerry Xu              12    Mason             15:32.79   176.07   176
2     Max Liao              12    Mason             15:47.91   171.03   171
3     Reilly Meyer          10    Lak. East         15:50.92   170.03   170
4     Ben Fahnestock        12    Mariemont         15:58.95   167.35   167
5     Brendan Roe           12    Mason             16:02.97   166.01   166
6     Will Buckalew         11    Mason             16:05.60   165.13   165
7     Samuel Thomas         12    Kings             16:07.76   164.41   164
8     Nathaniel Gockerman   9     Cin. CHCA         16:08.23   164.26   164
9     Ronan Wolfer          10    Loveland          16:22.25   159.58   160
10    Jason Xu              11    Mason             16:37.93   154.36   154
11    Michael Zegarski      11    Little Miami      16:38.27   154.24   154
12    Ian LeCates           12    Walnut Hills      16:38.54   154.15   154
13    Alex Follmer          12    Mason             16:39.16   153.95   154
14    Luis Garcia Saucedo   11    Loveland          16:43.33   152.56   153
15    Zachary Hayden        9     Mason             16:56.76   148.08   148
16    Aidan Castillo        12    Little Miami      17:00.09   146.97   147
17    Eligh Amshoff         9     Mason             17:08.34   144.22   144
18    Will Dippold          12    Loveland          17:18.87   140.71   141
19    Evan Aponte           11    Lak. East         17:19.83   140.39   140
20    Djibril Dembele       12    Walnut Hills      17:21.13   139.96   140
21    Blake Gibbs           11    Lak. East         17:22.75   139.42   139
22    Noah Kelly            12    Mason             17:23.91   139.03   139
23    Robert Giller         12    Kings             17:24.26   138.91   139
24    Trevor Kuhlman        11    Cin. CHCA         17:25.42   138.53   139
25    Sam Gausmann          12    Little Miami      17:26.33   138.22   138
26    Caleb Erikson         12    Mariemont         17:26.63   138.12   138
27    Wyatt Gockerman       9     Cin. CHCA         17:35.18   135.27   135
28    Declan McGrath        11    Princeton         17:36.51   134.83   135
29    Justin Evans          10    Little Miami      17:36.69   134.77   135
30    Jacob Faught          12    Georgetown        17:38.71   134.10   134
31    Alex Tew              12    Loveland          17:39.89   133.70   134
32    Tyler Schwinn         10    Loveland          17:43.66   132.45   132
33    Zachary Chevalier     10    Loveland          17:45.56   131.81   132
34    Michael Schuckmann    12    Little Miami      17:46.04   131.65   132
35    Ryne Reynolds         9     Little Miami      17:49.49   130.50   131
36    Gavin Albrecht        10    Loveland          17:49.74   130.42   130
37    Jagger Dollenmeyer    10    Cin. CHCA         17:50.53   130.16   130
38    Brayden Montgomery    9     Loveland          17:51.40   129.87   130
39    Roman Saltarelli      11    Walnut Hills      17:52.31   129.56   130
40    Grant Arnesen         12    Kings             17:56.60   128.13   128
41    Charles Hamilton      11    Walnut Hills      17:59.75   127.08   127
42    Abhi Goel             11    Walnut Hills      18:05.47   125.18   125
43    Ian Trombley          9     Loveland          18:16.29   121.57   122
44    Brennan Kosht         10    Loveland          18:18.04   120.99   121
45    Nick Quatman          12    Little Miami      18:19.21   120.60   121
46    Jonathan Hester       10    Mariemont         18:22.78   119.41   119
47    Luke Jump             11    Walnut Hills      18:24.39   118.87   119
48    Max Greco             11    Mason             18:24.55   118.82   119
49    Ben Clark             10    Walnut Hills      18:27.32   117.89   118
50    Henry Althoff         11    Walnut Hills      18:28.64   117.45   117

Boys JV
1     Caden Winship         10    Mason             17:17.35   141.22   141
2     Noah Kappen           12    Mason             17:27.16   137.95   138
3     Iago Vaz              12    Mason             17:29.28   137.24   137
4     Suriya Vijayakumar    11    Mason             17:39.04   133.99   134
5     Luke Berkebile        10    Mason             17:39.52   133.83   134
6     Collin Minogue        9     Mason             17:45.14   131.95   132
7     Paras Yadav           9     Mason             18:00.98   126.67   127
8     Mitchell McMillen     12    Mason             18:12.82   122.73   123
9     Matt Waechter         12    Mason             18:21.39   119.87   120
10    Zane Alsabbagh        9     Mason             18:28.13   117.62   118


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Loveland        38    19:56 Avg
    2   Centerville     73    20:42 Avg
    3   Lak. East       100   21:09 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Caroline Murnan       10    Loveland          18:46.20   113.60   114
2     Delaney Cilley        10    Loveland          19:11.00   105.33   105
8     Parker Mentzer        10    Loveland          20:12.22   84.93    85
13    Bethany Griffin       12    Loveland          20:44.87   74.04    74
14    Lauren Gard           11    Loveland          20:46.58   73.47    73
16    Allie Kimnach         10    Loveland          20:47.35   73.22    73
22    Ellie Tew             10    Loveland          21:19.46   62.51    63

Girls Varsity
1     Caroline Murnan       10    Loveland          18:46.20   113.60   114
2     Delaney Cilley        10    Loveland          19:11.00   105.33   105
3     Molly Deardorff       10    Lak. East         19:22.89   101.37   101
4     Sarah Potter          10    Dickson Co.       19:49.85   92.38    92
5     Ella Buckingham       9     Centerville       19:55.30   90.57    91
6     Mia Fry               11    Centerville       19:55.44   90.52    91
7     Mackenzie Evans       12    Little Miami      19:57.05   89.98    90
8     Parker Mentzer        10    Loveland          20:12.22   84.93    85
9     Sophia France         10    Little Miami      20:26.68   80.11    80
10    Ava Dickenson         10    Lak. East         20:27.56   79.81    80
11    Lucy Marketos         10    Kings             20:31.16   78.61    79
12    Stella Cornelius      11    Little Miami      20:33.59   77.80    78
13    Bethany Griffin       12    Loveland          20:44.87   74.04    74
14    Lauren Gard           11    Loveland          20:46.58   73.47    73
15    Elizabeth Cahall      11    Georgetown        20:47.00   73.33    73
16    Allie Kimnach         10    Loveland          20:47.35   73.22    73
17    Brandy Shular         11    Winc. Eastern     20:50.24   72.25    72
18    Claire Drylie         11    Centerville       21:04.92   67.36    67
19    Meredith Drylie       11    Centerville       21:09.80   65.73    66
20    Grace Mavridoglou     12    Mariemont         21:17.38   63.21    63
21    Lauren Burns          12    Princeton         21:18.75   62.75    63
22    Ellie Tew             10    Loveland          21:19.46   62.51    63
23    Mary McIntosh         9     Mariemont         21:19.62   62.46    62
24    Elise Brown           10    Lak. East         21:24.66   60.78    61
25    Alex Smith            11    Centerville       21:24.80   60.73    61
26    Suzie Cramer          11    Loveland          21:31.85   58.38    58
27    Caroline Haines       9     Centerville       21:34.32   57.56    58
28    Sophia Huff           12    Loveland          21:37.74   56.42    56
29    Evelyn Westrich       11    Walnut Hills      21:47.36   53.21    53
30    Sheridan Hennessy     12    Walnut Hills      21:49.12   52.63    53
31    Anna Feeney           9     Loveland          21:50.71   52.10    52
32    Mackenzie Morrow      12    Centerville       21:51.03   51.99    52
33    Elena VonHandorf      11    Centerville       21:52.19   51.60    52
34    Caroline Buck         11    Mariemont         22:14.71   44.10    44
35    Maddie Still          10    Lak. East         22:15.13   43.96    44
36    Brooke Wilson         12    Lak. East         22:16.46   43.51    44
37    Emme Nguyen           11    Lak. East         22:23.66   41.11    41
38    Sadie Reeder          9     Kings             22:25.83   40.39    40
39    Lydia Klump           10    Georgetown        22:28.45   39.52    40
40    Heather Pare          11    Reading           22:35.72   37.09    37
41    Ella Brown            10    Little Miami      22:38.59   36.14    36
42    Ellie Brandt          12    Centerville       22:41.75   35.08    35
43    Sam Mueller           9     Little Miami      22:43.63   34.46    34
44    Jacey Brashear        10    Little Miami      22:45.40   33.87    34
45    Hailey Still          12    Lak. East         22:47.14   33.29    33
46    Abigail Brown         12    Little Miami      22:50.04   32.32    32
47    Lura Links            10    Kings             22:51.34   31.89    32
48    Eva Heikenfeld        10    Walnut Hills      22:52.37   31.54    32
49    Rebekah Reed          10    Kings             22:54.72   30.76    31
50    Sarah Rieger          11    Lak. East         22:59.89   29.04    29

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rick Weinheimer Cross Country Classic 2023 IN
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Ceraland - Columbus, IN
https://in.milesplit.com/meets/564325-rick-weinheimer-cross-country-classic-2023/results 

Boys Varsity AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Noblesville           64    15:55 Avg
    2   Floyd Central         88    15:56 Avg
    3   Columbus North       115    16:07 Avg
    4   Bloomington North    118    16:10 Avg

Boys Varsity AA - Top Teams
8     Jack Strong          11   Noblesville            15:46.4   164.53   165
11    Ronnie Neal          11   Noblesville            15:54.1   161.97   162
14    Caden Click          12   Noblesville            15:57.0   161.00   161
15    Sam Rinker           12   Noblesville            15:58.8   160.40   160
16    John Libs            10   Noblesville            15:59.1   160.30   160
26    Alec Moor            12   Noblesville            16:20.3   153.23   153
30    Luke Mumaw           12   Noblesville            16:22.3   152.57   153
33    Caden Jackson        11   Noblesville            16:26.8   151.07   151
35    Jack Shinneman       11   Noblesville            16:30.3   149.90   150
40    Cooper Click         10   Noblesville            16:42.0   146.00   146

1     Will Conway          12   Floyd Central          15:10.2   176.60   177
5     Luca Cirincione      11   Floyd Central          15:28.7   170.43   170
13    Noah Nifong          11   Floyd Central          15:56.9   161.03   161
34    Reid Coleman         12   Floyd Central          16:28.5   150.50   151
38    Ethan Edwards        12   Floyd Central          16:35.7   148.10   148
66    Braden McGuire       12   Floyd Central          17:35.0   128.33   128
79    Hikari Shiga         11   Floyd Central          17:48.2   123.93   124

Boy Varsity AA
1     Will Conway          12   Floyd Central          15:10.2   176.60   177
2     Neal White           11   Columbus North         15:13.5   175.50   176
3     Jacob Mitchell       10   Bloomington North      15:18.7   173.77   174
4     Chris Ross           12   Greenfield Central     15:27.3   170.90   171
5     Luca Cirincione      11   Floyd Central          15:28.7   170.43   170
6     Joey Carroll         12   Conner                 15:32.3   169.23   169
7     Zane Meyer           11   Edgewood               15:41.0   166.33   166
8     Jack Strong          11   Noblesville            15:46.4   164.53   165
9     Carter Crouch        12   Greenfield Central     15:46.6   164.47   164
10    Liam Brinkruff       12   Greenfield Central     15:49.6   163.47   163
11    Ronnie Neal          11   Noblesville            15:54.1   161.97   162
12    Luke Haggerty        12   Perry Meridian         15:54.9   161.70   162
13    Noah Nifong          11   Floyd Central          15:56.9   161.03   161
14    Caden Click          12   Noblesville            15:57.0   161.00   161
15    Sam Rinker           12   Noblesville            15:58.8   160.40   160
16    John Libs            10   Noblesville            15:59.1   160.30   160
17    Nathan Hopper        11   Conner                 16:02.5   159.17   159
18    Akot Tong            12   Columbus North         16:06.2   157.93   158
19    Ryan Graham          10   Silver Creek           16:06.3   157.90   158
20    Samuel Grimes        12   Greenwood Community    16:08.2   157.27   157
21    James Haggerty       12   Perry Meridian         16:10.4   156.53   157
22    Kraedyn Young        11   Jennings County        16:12.7   155.77   156
23    Alec Dial            11   Perry Meridian         16:15.7   154.77   155
24    Brady Day            10   Silver Creek           16:18.1   153.97   154
25    Aden Pierce          12   Bloomington North      16:18.8   153.73   154
26    Alec Moor            12   Noblesville            16:20.3   153.23   153
27    Jack Holden          11   Bloomington North      16:21.0   153.00   153
28    Jace Works           10   Columbus North         16:21.8   152.73   153
29    Dominic D'Onofrio    12   Bloomington North      16:22.3   152.57   153
30    Luke Mumaw           12   Noblesville            16:22.3   152.57   153
31    Jackson Klinger      11   Edgewood               16:24.2   151.93   152
32    Draven Martinez      11   Columbus North         16:25.6   151.47   151
33    Caden Jackson        11   Noblesville            16:26.8   151.07   151
34    Reid Coleman         12   Floyd Central          16:28.5   150.50   151
35    Jack Shinneman       11   Noblesville            16:30.3   149.90   150
36    Caelan D'Onofrio     10   Bloomington North      16:32.6   149.13   149
37    Logan Vanzant        10   Columbus North         16:32.8   149.07   149
38    Ethan Edwards        12   Floyd Central          16:35.7   148.10   148
39    Jonny Klaus          11   Columbus North         16:36.2   147.93   148
40    Cooper Click         10   Noblesville            16:42.0   146.00   146
41    Amit Gangadhara      12   Columbus North         16:45.3   144.90   145
42    Jake Gentry          10   Bloomington North      16:49.3   143.57   144
43    Jake Squier          11   Greenwood Community    16:49.9   143.37   143
44    Dawson Benjamin      12   Conner                 16:50.6   143.13   143
45    Adam Reckers         12   Columbus North         16:52.1   142.63   143
46    Kyle Sterchi         12   Evansville North       16:53.9   142.03   142
47    Charlie Hanak        12   Conner                 16:55.8   141.40   141
48    Reed Pierce          12   Bloomington North      16:57.8   140.73   141
49    Rocco Frederick      11   Southport              16:58.3   140.57   141
50    Denton Sluder        10   Columbus North         17:02.0   139.33   139
51    Marshal Royal        11   Lebanon                17:06.8   137.73   138
52    Evan Bense           11   Columbus North         17:09.8   136.73   137
53    William Watson       10   Whiteland Community    17:10.4   136.53   137
54    Jonah Bailey         11   Bedford North Lawrence 17:13.1   135.63   136
55    Braylon Mumaugh      9    Greenfield Central     17:15.5   134.83   135
56    Leevi Monday         12   Perry Meridian         17:16.5   134.50   135
57    Devyon Green         11   Southport              17:17.5   134.17   134
58    Henry Rahe           9    Greenfield Central     17:17.8   134.07   134
59    Caleb Winders        10   Bloomington North      17:19.6   133.47   133
60    Aaron Lewis          9    Jennings County        17:20.1   133.30   133
61    Nolan Edens          10   Whiteland Community    17:22.4   132.53   133
62    Jude Hunt            12   Perry Meridian         17:22.8   132.40   132
63    Trey Smith           9    Silver Creek           17:23.4   132.20   132
64    Alex Nicholson       11   Bedford North Lawrence 17:26.6   131.13   131
65    Kyle Corbin          12   Perry Meridian         17:28.0   130.67   131
66    Braden McGuire       12   Floyd Central          17:35.0   128.33   128
67    Nicholas Lindley     9    Bedford North Lawrence 17:35.2   128.27   128
68    Jacob Evaldi         11   New Albany             17:35.8   128.07   128
69    Brett Jones          12   Conner                 17:36.9   127.70   128
70    Henry Barrett        11   Greenwood Community    17:38.0   127.33   127
71    Josh Kohne           12   Edgewood               17:39.7   126.77   127
72    Landon Willis        11   Martinsville           17:40.5   126.50   127
73    Sam Cassel-Bertolet  11   Greenwood Community    17:44.4   125.20   125
74    Elias Wallace        11   Evansville North       17:44.8   125.07   125
75    Ismael Delarosa      12   Evansville North       17:45.4   124.87   125
76    Carter Lord          10   New Albany             17:46.0   124.67   125
77    Landon Beauchamp     11   Edgewood               17:46.7   124.43   124
78    Lain Ernstes         12   Jennings County        17:47.1   124.30   124
79    Hikari Shiga         11   Floyd Central          17:48.2   123.93   124
80    Nathan Campbell      11   Bloomington North      17:52.0   122.67   123
81    David Wasson         10   Greenfield Central     17:52.7   122.43   122
82    Matthew Nino         12   Whiteland Community    17:52.9   122.37   122
83    Cooper Miles         10   Perry Meridian         17:55.3   121.57   122
84    Wajit Ali            10   Southport              17:57.1   120.97   121
85    Warren Johnson       12   Conner                 17:58.8   120.40   120
86    Jackson Walker       9    Bloomington North      17:59.6   120.13   120
87    Aydan Wetter         12   Lebanon                17:59.6   120.13   120
88    Alonzo Diaz          11   Southport              18:00.2   119.93   120
89    Benjamin Lee         11   Evansville North       18:00.5   119.83   120
90    Donny Heichel        12   Greenwood Community    18:02.5   119.17   119

Boys Varsity A
1     Alexander Pinckney   12   Christian Academy of I 15:35.9   168.03   168
2     Owen Jackson         12   Oak Hill               16:00.0   160.00   160
3     Trenton Sweet        12   Oak Hill               16:01.3   159.57   160
4     Alden Marion         11   Tell City              16:08.2   157.27   157
5     Luke Neibert         11   Indian Creek           16:10.7   156.43   156
6     Thomas Gorman        12   Greensburg             16:14.8   155.07   155
7     Joe Hawkins          10   Greensburg             16:22.5   152.50   153
8     Carlos Mata          11   Austin                 16:28.0   150.67   151
9     Will Larrison        11   Waldron                16:29.1   150.30   150
10    Noah Greenwood       10   Indian Creek           16:29.7   150.10   150
11    Jadon Muncy          12   Scottsburg             16:30.0   150.00   150
12    Toby Sneed           12   Oak Hill               16:39.8   146.73   147
13    Will Laufer          10   Madison Consolidated   16:48.5   143.83   144
14    Corban Tippey        10   Oak Hill               16:56.2   141.27   141
15    Jackson Neibert      12   Indian Creek           16:57.0   141.00   141
16    Jake Hawkins         12   Greensburg             16:59.5   140.17   140
17    Jade Dawes           11   Eastern Greene         17:03.5   138.83   139
18    Keaton Walker        12   Blackford              17:07.5   137.50   138
19    Brayden Konkler      10   Austin                 17:08.4   137.20   137
20    Henry Fleetwood      11   Indian Creek           17:11.8   136.07   136
21    Aiden Nord           11   Forest Park            17:17.9   134.03   134
22    Travis Hoffman       11   Madison Consolidated   17:18.1   133.97   134
23    Orrin Kaiser         11   Tell City              17:26.6   131.13   131
24    Logan Ferris         12   Madison Consolidated   17:31.2   129.60   130
25    Lukas Hogan          11   Indian Creek           17:31.5   129.50   130

Boys JV
1     Caleb Webb           11   Bloomington North      16:46.6   144.47   144
2     Jude Naville         11   Noblesville            17:12.0   136.00   136
3     Noah Melton          10   Noblesville            17:17.9   134.03   134
4     Grant Cummings       12   Noblesville            17:18.5   133.83   134
5     Damien Dixon         12   Columbus North         17:20.7   133.10   133
6     Frankie Polyak       12   Columbus North         17:35.9   128.03   128
7     Sam Steinmetz        10   Columbus North         17:44.5   125.17   125
8     Josh Moller          9    Noblesville            17:47.2   124.27   124
9     Jack Rush            9    Noblesville            17:47.2   124.27   124
10    Rylan Hottell        12   Columbus North         17:53.6   122.13   122


Girls Varsity AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Noblesville           44    19:31 Avg
    2   Avon                 105    20:00 Avg
    3   Columbus North       110    20:20 Avg
    4   Floyd Central        116    20:16 Avg

Girls Varsity AA - Top Teams
4     Riley Flynn          11   Noblesville            19:00.9   101.70   102
7     Ansley Applegate     10   Noblesville            19:30.3   91.90    92
8     Kate Mumaw           9    Noblesville            19:32.6   91.13    91
10    Kennedy Applegate    12   Noblesville            19:41.7   88.10    88
15    Summer Rempe         12   Noblesville            19:52.5   84.50    85
20    Gretchen Graham      10   Noblesville            20:07.7   79.43    79
21    Brinkley Cooper      11   Noblesville            20:09.1   78.97    79
23    Bella Lingenfelter   12   Noblesville            20:13.9   77.37    77

Girls Varsity AA
1     Jessica Hegedus      12   Avon                   18:11.0   118.33   118
2     Kaitlyn Stewart      12   Floyd Central          18:38.4   109.20   109
3     Victoria Jackson     12   Whiteland Community    18:54.4   103.87   104
4     Riley Flynn          11   Noblesville            19:00.9   101.70   102
5     Hannah Crain         10   Edgewood               19:04.9   100.37   100
6     Lily Rollings        10   Greenwood Community    19:16.8   96.40    96
7     Ansley Applegate     10   Noblesville            19:30.3   91.90    92
8     Kate Mumaw           9    Noblesville            19:32.6   91.13    91
9     Ava Watkins          11   Avon                   19:39.2   88.93    89
10    Kennedy Applegate    12   Noblesville            19:41.7   88.10    88
11    Ginger Atzinger      12   Floyd Central          19:43.1   87.63    88
12    Penny Lamerson       10   Lebanon                19:43.9   87.37    87
13    Nola Somers Glenn    12   Bloomington North      19:45.9   86.70    87
14    Kyleigh Wolf         11   Columbus North         19:49.7   85.43    85
15    Summer Rempe         12   Noblesville            19:52.5   84.50    85
16    Lena Shipp           9    Whiteland Community    19:54.8   83.73    84
17    Josie Kinnaman       9    Greenfield Central     20:00.5   81.83    82
18    Eve Schurr           11   Avon                   20:02.6   81.13    81
19    Carys Glyn-Jones     11   Columbus North         20:06.4   79.87    80
20    Gretchen Graham      10   Noblesville            20:07.7   79.43    79
21    Brinkley Cooper      11   Noblesville            20:09.1   78.97    79
22    Evelyn Garcia        12   Southport              20:11.4   78.20    78
23    Bella Lingenfelter   12   Noblesville            20:13.9   77.37    77
24    Ainsley Sherlock     10   Columbus North         20:17.4   76.20    76
25    Isabella Fuentes     11   Whiteland Community    20:21.4   74.87    75
26    Macy Eaton           11   Columbus North         20:31.4   71.53    72
27    Riley Haskett        12   Edgewood               20:38.1   69.30    69
28    Halle Kenyon         10   Southport              20:48.7   65.77    66
29    Adeline Shultz       9    Floyd Central          20:50.0   65.33    65
30    Maggie Russell       11   Columbus North         20:56.8   63.07    63
31    Katie Frazier        11   Columbus North         20:57.7   62.77    63
32    Bella Barnes         10   Floyd Central          20:57.9   62.70    63
33    Sophia Kyker         9    Lebanon                20:59.7   62.10    62
34    Lauren Clark         12   New Albany             21:01.2   61.60    62
35    Lydia Weed           12   Columbus North         21:01.2   61.60    62
36    Ryann Marker         11   Greenwood Community    21:03.5   60.83    61
37    Lexie Copeland       11   Greenfield Central     21:04.2   60.60    61
38    Lorelei Boesgaard    10   Perry Meridian         21:04.4   60.53    61
39    Malak Marzak         10   Avon                   21:04.6   60.47    60
40    Lauren Mosley        12   Avon                   21:06.1   59.97    60
41    Allison Bland        10   Edgewood               21:07.8   59.40    59
42    Ellie Vagedas        10   Edgewood               21:08.7   59.10    59
43    Kara Ennis           10   Greenwood Community    21:11.3   58.23    58
44    Vanessa Newhouse     12   Perry Meridian         21:12.2   57.93    58
45    Lexi Miller          11   Noblesville            21:12.7   57.77    58
46    Kara Walter          9    Floyd Central          21:13.6   57.47    57
47    Carly Otte           12   Columbus East          21:17.6   56.13    56
48    Kenzie Meyer         12   Columbus North         21:19.5   55.50    56
49    Isabella Meece       12   Southport              21:22.2   54.60    55
50    Lucy Jenks           10   Floyd Central          21:22.6   54.47    54
51    Carter Seibert       9    Evansville North       21:24.5   53.83    54
52    Ava Webb             10   Avon                   21:24.8   53.73    54
53    Ava Lillpop          9    Avon                   21:28.9   52.37    52
54    Erin Herwehe         10   Southport              21:31.1   51.63    52
55    Adalyn Cole          9    Greenfield Central     21:32.6   51.13    51
56    Ramya Flaherty       11   Whiteland Community    21:35.5   50.17    50
57    Avery Vanlandingham  10   Conner                 21:36.5   49.83    50
58    Claire Vetter        10   Avon                   21:39.5   48.83    49
59    Kendall Adams        9    Greenwood Community    21:40.1   48.63    49
60    Emma Lowther         9    Columbus North         21:42.6   47.80    48
61    Lila Childers        9    Bloomington North      21:43.2   47.60    48
62    Hayden McGuire       10   Bloomington North      21:45.7   46.77    47
63    Hannah Wright        12   Shelbyville            21:45.9   46.70    47
64    Lana Wisler          10   Columbus North         21:49.5   45.50    46
65    Nayeli Young         11   Edgewood               21:59.4   42.20    42
66    Avery Willhite       11   Jennings County        22:02.1   41.30    41
67    Dana Behlmer         12   Noblesville            22:05.3   40.23    40
68    Emma Campbell        9    Floyd Central          22:05.9   40.03    40
69    Haley Vogel          11   Jennings County        22:09.7   38.77    39
70    Bella Rechtin        10   Conner                 22:10.1   38.63    39

Girls Varsity A
1     Libby Dowty          10   Indian Creek           17:52.8   124.40   124
2     Peyton Smith         12   Linton Stockton        19:02.5   101.17   101
3     Esther Crane         10   Eastern Greene         19:35.3   90.23    90
4     Lilyanna Blais       11   Eastern Greene         19:50.4   85.20    85
5     Riley Hinson         10   Forest Park            19:57.0   83.00    83
6     Biruk Travis         10   Oak Hill               20:00.8   81.73    82
7     Phoebe Dowty         12   Indian Creek           20:06.1   79.97    80
8     Lydia Hollinden      10   Tell City              20:43.8   67.40    67
9     Lexi Schaefer        12   Tell City              20:49.2   65.60    66
10    Mary Fritch          12   Indy Genesis           21:06.9   59.70    60
11    Lexi Lain            10   Tell City              21:10.4   58.53    59
12    Morgan Smith         10   Speedway               21:14.5   57.17    57
13    Alaina Bedel         9    Greensburg             21:19.7   55.43    55
14    Jada Lindauer        11   Tell City              21:21.4   54.87    55
15    Alivia White         11   Indian Creek           21:28.9   52.37    52
16    Victoria Gammons     10   Southwestern  (Hanover 21:42.1   47.97    48
17    Ellie Keith          9    Switzerland County     21:44.2   47.27    47
18    Brooke Ulerick       11   Indian Creek           21:47.0   46.33    46
19    Briley Applegate     12   Tell City              21:47.5   46.17    46
20    Lilly Cooper         10   Tell City              21:55.8   43.40    43
21    Allison Clamme       12   Blackford              21:58.8   42.40    42
22    Leah Highley         12   Oak Hill               22:00.4   41.87    42
23    Alyssa Lindauer      9    Tell City              22:08.1   39.30    39
24    Zoe Crites           11   Eastern Greene         22:12.5   37.83    38
25    Erica Grubbs         11   Winchester Community   22:19.2   35.60    36

Girls JV
1     Tristan Works        9    Columbus North         20:58.1   62.63    63
2     Kenzie Pendleton     12   Columbus North         21:32.0   51.33    51
3     Kenley Johnson       9    Noblesville            21:33.6   50.80    51
4     Allie Stamm          12   Noblesville            21:39.3   48.90    49
5     Jayde Stamm          9    Noblesville            21:45.2   46.93    47
6     Adira Sluder         9    Columbus North         21:54.2   43.93    44
7     Siri Koszyk          12   Noblesville            21:56.7   43.10    43
8     Addison Emmerson     11   Noblesville            22:04.5   40.50    41
9     Katelynn Whitcomb    10   Noblesville            22:11.0   38.33    38
10    Anna Miller          9    Noblesville            22:14.4   37.20    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Marion Invitational 2023 IN
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Indiana Wesleyan University - Marion, IN
https://in.milesplit.com/meets/565662-marion-invitational-2023/results/952616 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Warsaw Community               71    16:30 Avg
    2   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran  76    16:21 Avg
    3   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)        113   16:46 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
5     Jackson Gackenheimer  10  Warsaw Community                 16:00.3   165.90   166
11    Tyler Mimnaugh        11  Warsaw Community                 16:25.7   157.43   157
14    Tyler Swartz          12  Warsaw Community                 16:34.7   154.43   154
17    Rick Orr              11  Warsaw Community                 16:41.3   152.23   152
25    Miles Rager           10  Warsaw Community                 16:50.0   149.33   149
33    Alex Schrock          11  Warsaw Community                 16:58.8   146.40   146
35    Clark Meridew         11  Warsaw Community                 17:03.9   144.70   145
41    Andrew Potter         12  Warsaw Community                 17:07.8   143.40   143
44    Noah McPhail          11  Warsaw Community                 17:16.0   140.67   141

1     Vaughn Hendrickson    12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    15:37.1   173.63   174
4     Hunter Panning        10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    15:55.1   167.63   168
6     Nick Spielman         12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:14.3   161.23   161
28    Cillian Hoover        11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:52.2   148.60   149
39    Ben Bentz             12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:06.5   143.83   144
64    Max Adair             12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:43.3   131.57   132
90    Morgan Miller         12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:35.7   114.10   114

Boys Elite
1     Vaughn Hendrickson    12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    15:37.1   173.63   174
2     Evan O'Connor         12  Chesterton                       15:44.4   171.20   171
3     Sam Yarnelle          12  Angola                           15:51.5   168.83   169
4     Hunter Panning        10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    15:55.1   167.63   168
5     Jackson Gackenheimer  10  Warsaw Community                 16:00.3   165.90   166
6     Nick Spielman         12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:14.3   161.23   161
7     Jaydon Steidinger     12  Leo                              16:17.6   160.13   160
8     Weston Hulen          12  Crown Point                      16:22.5   158.50   159
9     Alex Orihuela         12  Richmond                         16:24.0   158.00   158
10    Colin Strachman       12  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:24.5   157.83   158
11    Tyler Mimnaugh        11  Warsaw Community                 16:25.7   157.43   157
12    Trevor Arlington      12  Chesterton                       16:26.0   157.33   157
13    Kaden Klink           10  Angola                           16:26.4   157.20   157
14    Tyler Swartz          12  Warsaw Community                 16:34.7   154.43   154
15    Gavin Hinkley         12  Angola                           16:37.2   153.60   154
16    Will Coggins          12  Pendleton Heights                16:37.5   153.50   154
17    Rick Orr              11  Warsaw Community                 16:41.3   152.23   152
18    Hunter Smith          12  Frankton                         16:42.3   151.90   152
19    Jackson Russell       12  Lawrence North                   16:42.4   151.87   152
20    Xaiden Jenson         11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:43.5   151.50   152
21    Conrad Schumacher     10  Lawrence North                   16:43.9   151.37   151
22    Benson Davis          10  Pendleton Heights                16:44.9   151.03   151
23    Ahmed Saleh           11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:47.0   150.33   150
24    Rimmon Semere         12  Lawrence North                   16:48.9   149.70   150
25    Miles Rager           10  Warsaw Community                 16:50.0   149.33   149
26    Taegan McKinney       9   Fort Wayne Carroll               16:51.9   148.70   149
27    Cohen Brunson         9   Fort Wayne Carroll               16:51.9   148.70   149
28    Cillian Hoover        11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:52.2   148.60   149
29    Cooper Enyeart        11  Angola                           16:53.8   148.07   148
30    Cooper Hunziker       10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:56.0   147.33   147
31    Blythe Dieck          10  Crown Point                      16:58.2   146.60   147
32    Elijah Silcox         12  Fort Wayne Carroll               16:58.3   146.57   147
33    Alex Schrock          11  Warsaw Community                 16:58.8   146.40   146
34    Brayden Strantz       11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          17:00.7   145.77   146
35    Clark Meridew         11  Warsaw Community                 17:03.9   144.70   145
36    Caleb Kotynski        10  Crown Point                      17:05.1   144.30   144
37    Ray Hundt             10  Chesterton                       17:05.2   144.27   144
38    Isaiah Njau           12  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          17:05.4   144.20   144
39    Ben Bentz             12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:06.5   143.83   144
40    Tyler Beuchel         12  Fort Wayne Carroll               17:06.8   143.73   144
41    Andrew Potter         12  Warsaw Community                 17:07.8   143.40   143
42    Jiler Gould           10  Leo                              17:08.5   143.17   143
43    William Mouser        12  Crown Point                      17:15.8   140.73   141
44    Noah McPhail          11  Warsaw Community                 17:16.0   140.67   141
45    David McGrogan        12  Chesterton                       17:17.0   140.33   140
46    Jacob Germek          10  Crown Point                      17:17.2   140.27   140
47    Zachary Cooper        11  Crown Point                      17:18.4   139.87   140
48    Tyler Lenze           10  Lawrence North                   17:19.2   139.60   140
49    Lucas Pardue          12  Pendleton Heights                17:19.7   139.43   139
50    Oliver Wilgocki       12  Chesterton                       17:20.6   139.13   139
51    Dane Hayden           11  Crown Point                      17:23.0   138.33   138
52    Spencer Martin        9   Chesterton                       17:25.2   137.60   138
53    Gregory Beuchel       12  Fort Wayne Carroll               17:28.5   136.50   137
54    Logan Smith           12  Northeastern                     17:29.6   136.13   136
55    Greyson Farmer        11  Richmond                         17:30.1   135.97   136
56    Jace Donahey          11  Leo                              17:30.3   135.90   136
57    Austin Johnson        12  Leo                              17:35.7   134.10   134
58    Zaraab Habib          10  Fort Wayne Carroll               17:35.8   134.07   134
59    Ethan Powell          12  Lawrence North                   17:36.3   133.90   134
60    Ashton Smith          10  Pendleton Heights                17:37.5   133.50   134
61    Fernando Flores       12  Leo                              17:40.3   132.57   133
62    Griffin Slocum        11  Lawrence North                   17:42.9   131.70   132
63    Austin Baugh          10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          17:43.2   131.60   132
64    Max Adair             12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:43.3   131.57   132
65    Chase Payne           11  Crown Point                      17:44.9   131.03   131
66    Dylan Ryder           9   Crown Point                      17:46.2   130.60   131
67    William Lecoque       10  Fort Wayne Carroll               17:47.7   130.10   130
68    Jackson Zona          9   Crown Point                      17:48.1   129.97   130
69    Ethan Miller          12  Richmond                         17:49.3   129.57   130
70    Xavier Ogle           11  Richmond                         17:50.2   129.27   129
71    Caden Johnston        12  Chesterton                       17:50.8   129.07   129
72    Evan Rodriguez        12  West Noble                       17:51.6   128.80   129
73    Evan Yoder            10  Fort Wayne Carroll               17:53.9   128.03   128
74    Nolan Drake           12  Northeastern                     17:54.4   127.87   128
75    Devon Bartlett        11  West Noble                       17:55.8   127.40   127
76    Brennan Miller        12  Warsaw Community                 17:56.5   127.17   127
77    Tyler Herzog          12  Chesterton                       18:05.6   124.13   124
78    Caden Cassada         10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          18:07.9   123.37   123
79    Gavin Cooke           10  Angola                           18:07.9   123.37   123
80    Matthew Cousar        11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          18:09.7   122.77   123
81    Tyler Tharp           10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          18:10.2   122.60   123
82    Cal Sloffer           9   Fort Wayne Carroll               18:12.6   121.80   122
83    Zach White            10  Pendleton Heights                18:14.0   121.33   121
84    Dominic Bieberich     9   Fort Wayne Carroll               18:14.3   121.23   121
85    EJ Ellingson          11  Fort Wayne Carroll               18:16.2   120.60   121
86    Brayden Gustafson     12  Leo                              18:16.6   120.47   120
87    Lucas Chamness        10  Northeastern                     18:17.3   120.23   120
88    Micah Zaugg           11  Warsaw Community                 18:23.3   118.23   118
89    Xavier Hofmeister     10  West Noble                       18:32.0   115.33   115
90    Morgan Miller         12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:35.7   114.10   114

Boys Var
1     Cameron Smith         12  Lapel                            15:57.1   166.97   167
2     Hayden Kemple         11  Clinton Prairie                  16:41.9   152.03   152
3     Eli Chamberlain       12  Monroe Central                   16:53.3   148.23   148
4     Preston Markley       11  Eastern Hancock                  17:04.6   144.47   144
5     Simon Nicholson       10  Lapel                            17:10.1   142.63   143
6     Brandon Metz          12  Eastern Hancock                  17:15.4   140.87   141
7     Ethan Fleischhauer    12  Clinton Prairie                  17:17.6   140.13   140
8     Trevor Schwartz       11  Adams Central                    17:18.2   139.93   140
9     Jack Combs            9   Lapel                            17:35.8   134.07   134
10    Brandon Busch         11  Fort Wayne Bishop Luers          17:39.2   132.93   133

Boys Open
1     Michael Herrington    11  Marion                           16:35.4   154.20   154
2     Reid Sollars          11  Concord Community                16:44.9   151.03   151
3     Timothy O'keefe       12  Dekalb                           16:57.5   146.83   147
4     Tyler Dillon          12  Delta                            16:58.0   146.67   147
5     Jake Cooper           11  New Palestine                    16:58.9   146.37   146
6     Gabe Reynolds         12  Muncie Central                   17:09.8   142.73   143
7     Elijah McGruder       10  Marion                           17:11.5   142.17   142
8     William Haupert       12  Dekalb                           17:13.9   141.37   141
9     Matthias Hefty        12  Dekalb                           17:22.7   138.43   138
10    Grant Hilger          11  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        17:24.3   137.90   138


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran  46    18:49 Avg
    2   Homestead                      60    18:55 Avg
    3   Fort Wayne Carroll             71    19:23 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
5     Mallory Weller        10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:10.6   122.47   122
6     Lexi Panning          12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:14.0   121.33   121
10    Sidney Scheumann      12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:52.6   108.47   108
14    Lilly Schlicker       10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:16.2   100.60   101
21    Hannah Clark          10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:36.5   93.83    94
71    Sierra Luttik         11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    21:53.7   48.10    48

1     Addison Knoblauch     12  Homestead                        16:59.8   146.07   146
15    Lauren Saddington     12  Homestead                        19:20.2   99.27    99
16    Lindsey Arnold        9   Homestead                        19:20.9   99.03    99
17    Lucy Kramer           9   Homestead                        19:23.4   98.20    98
19    Caterina Perego       10  Homestead                        19:32.7   95.10    95
23    Brier Saddington      10  Homestead                        19:53.1   88.30    88
29    Kaitlynn Hansen       9   Homestead                        20:20.8   79.07    79
32    Ella Antibus          9   Homestead                        20:23.6   78.13    78
38    Alexis Goebel         11  Homestead                        20:36.4   73.87    74
39    Daisy Niezer          10  Homestead                        20:38.5   73.17    73

Girls Elite
1     Addison Knoblauch     12  Homestead                        16:59.8   146.07   146 **
2     Ava Jarrell           11  Pendleton Heights                17:12.7   141.77   142 *
3     Nicki Southerland     12  Delta                            17:29.3   136.23   136
4     Josefina Rastrelli    12  Warsaw Community                 17:58.9   126.37   126
5     Mallory Weller        10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:10.6   122.47   122
6     Lexi Panning          12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:14.0   121.33   121
7     Mary Eubank           12  Penn                             18:33.7   114.77   115
8     Hannah Moore          12  Northwestern                     18:44.9   111.03   111
9     Taylor Hansen         12  Fort Wayne Carroll               18:48.7   109.77   110
10    Sidney Scheumann      12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    18:52.6   108.47   108
11    Haile Schiffeneder    11  Fort Wayne Carroll               19:03.0   105.00   105
12    Hadley Snell          12  Fort Wayne Carroll               19:07.5   103.50   104
13    Rowyn Norris          9   Leo                              19:12.5   101.83   102
14    Lilly Schlicker       10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:16.2   100.60   101
15    Lauren Saddington     12  Homestead                        19:20.2   99.27    99
16    Lindsey Arnold        9   Homestead                        19:20.9   99.03    99
17    Lucy Kramer           9   Homestead                        19:23.4   98.20    98
18    Courtney Adams        11  Northwestern                     19:27.0   97.00    97
19    Caterina Perego       10  Homestead                        19:32.7   95.10    95
20    Hannah Hauser         10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          19:35.6   94.13    94
21    Hannah Clark          10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:36.5   93.83    94
22    Brylee Crass          9   Fort Wayne Carroll               19:42.2   91.93    92
23    Brier Saddington      10  Homestead                        19:53.1   88.30    88
24    Eden Metz             10  Warsaw Community                 20:00.2   85.93    86
25    Makenna Laffey        9   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          20:07.1   83.63    84
26    Gabby Smith           10  Penn                             20:10.2   82.60    83
27    Emre Lieland          11  Fort Wayne Carroll               20:16.0   80.67    81
28    Emma Gale             11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          20:19.6   79.47    79
29    Kaitlynn Hansen       9   Homestead                        20:20.8   79.07    79
30    Megan Lanning         10  Fort Wayne Carroll               20:21.9   78.70    79
31    Ashlyn Anderson       12  Elkhart                          20:22.4   78.53    79
32    Ella Antibus          9   Homestead                        20:23.6   78.13    78
33    Ellie Stabnik         12  Penn                             20:24.2   77.93    78
34    Trinity Parson        10  West Noble                       20:26.9   77.03    77
35    Ava Budak             12  Angola                           20:31.3   75.57    76
36    Marissa Howett        12  Warsaw Community                 20:33.3   74.90    75
37    Maura Sloffer         12  Fort Wayne Carroll               20:33.8   74.73    75
38    Alexis Goebel         11  Homestead                        20:36.4   73.87    74
39    Daisy Niezer          10  Homestead                        20:38.5   73.17    73
40    Promyse Williams      11  Fort Wayne Canterbury            20:40.1   72.63    73
41    Aubrey Morgan         11  Penn                             20:43.1   71.63    72
42    Ruby Clark            12  West Noble                       20:52.3   68.57    69
43    Lila Van Hoveln       9   Penn                             20:56.3   67.23    67
44    Audrey Fraser         9   Fort Wayne Carroll               20:57.4   66.87    67
45    Lily Quinn            10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          20:58.0   66.67    67
46    Ava Beaty             10  Leo                              20:58.6   66.47    66
47    Elizabeth Vanderbie   12  Warsaw Community                 20:58.9   66.37    66
48    Ari Balinnang         10  Penn                             21:00.1   65.97    66
49    Val Cruz-Portillo     11  Elkhart                          21:01.0   65.67    66
50    Emma Gasiorek         12  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:01.3   65.57    66
51    Julia Iserloth        11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:03.1   64.97    65
52    Claire Lane           9   Fort Wayne Carroll               21:04.3   64.57    65
53    Lanie Martin          10  West Noble                       21:04.3   64.57    65
54    Lindsay Mcguire       12  Homestead                        21:09.0   63.00    63
55    Margot Sprankle       10  Warsaw Community                 21:10.1   62.63    63
56    Maya Norris           12  Leo                              21:10.8   62.40    62
57    Macey Gableman        10  Penn                             21:13.6   61.47    61
58    Chesnie Willis        9   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:16.9   60.37    60
59    Alaina Dibley         11  Elkhart                          21:17.2   60.27    60
60    Jena Nash             9   Penn                             21:17.7   60.10    60
61    Ava Bish              11  West Noble                       21:23.3   58.23    58
62    Kenydi Russell        10  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:25.7   57.43    57
63    Natalie Blume         10  Fort Wayne Carroll               21:27.8   56.73    57
64    Lilia Chadwick        9   Homestead                        21:28.4   56.53    57
65    Kaylie Hanyzewski     12  Penn                             21:28.8   56.40    56
66    Sarah Krabach         11  Fort Wayne Canterbury            21:32.4   55.20    55
67    Kaitlyn Laffey        12  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:35.1   54.30    54
68    Alexandria Jenson     12  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:37.0   53.67    54
69    Rachel Klages         12  West Noble                       21:44.3   51.23    51
70    Stella Kruse          10  Fort Wayne Carroll               21:50.2   49.27    49
71    Sierra Luttik         11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    21:53.7   48.10    48
72    Tenley Benz           11  Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          21:55.5   47.50    48
73    Sia Grewal            12  Penn                             22:04.8   44.40    44
74    Emily Cogdell         12  Leo                              22:10.8   42.40    42
75    Maria Tan             11  Fort Wayne Canterbury            22:12.6   41.80    42
76    Isabelle Shenfeld     12  Leo                              22:16.0   40.67    41
77    Noralee Moock         12  Penn                             22:18.4   39.87    40
78    Kate Allen            10  Fort Wayne Carroll               22:22.0   38.67    39
79    Mya Emmert            9   West Noble                       22:30.0   36.00    36
80    Annabel Parker        11  Warsaw Community                 22:30.8   35.73    36

Girls Var
1     Hadley Walker         11  Pendleton Heights                20:02.6   85.13    85
2     Emily Bruns           11  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        20:06.5   83.83    84
3     Zoe Roberts           11  Concord Community                20:21.5   78.83    79
4     Anyah Amman           10  New Castle                       20:26.4   77.20    77
5     Madison Marsh         9   Pendleton Heights                20:31.9   75.37    75
6     Courtney Study        12  New Palestine                    20:42.4   71.87    72
7     Ashley Waldman        10  Norwell                          20:53.4   68.20    68
8     Emily Luckey          12  Marion                           20:53.7   68.10    68
9     Elizabeth Graham      12  Richmond                         20:58.9   66.37    66
10    Elizabeth Veerkamp    9   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        21:04.7   64.43    64

Girls Open
1     Gabi Landis           12  Adams Central                    20:32.3   75.23    75
2     Madison Gerber        11  Adams Central                    20:41.7   72.10    72
3     Addison Coe           12  Monroe Central                   21:09.0   63.00    63
4     Jillian Chew          10  Tri                              21:13.0   61.67    62
5     Addison Gilbert       11  Adams Central                    21:34.2   54.60    55

Girls JV
1     Madelyn Rodgers       10  Homestead                        21:32.8   55.07    55
2     Lydia Shaw            11  Homestead                        21:38.3   53.23    53
3     Kendall Burch         9   Homestead                        22:34.3   34.57    35
4     Mavee Clark           10  Fort Wayne Carroll               22:36.3   33.90    34
5     Reagan Ganshorn       9   Fort Wayne Carroll               22:42.8   31.73    32

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

AT&T Starr's Mill Panther XC Meet 2023 GA
 ... SepT 2, 2023 - Heritage Christian Church XC Course - Fayetteville, GA
https://ga.milesplit.com/meets/545861-atandt-starrs-mill-panther-xc-meet-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Harrison             75    16:08 Avg
    2   Marist               92    16:03 Avg
    3   James Clemens        93    16:14 Avg
    4   Westminster School   121   16:17 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Tommy Latham             11   Marist               14:54.4   184.87   185
4     Liam Hanemann            11   Marist               15:32.3   172.23   172
23    Ian Gaffney              12   Marist               16:31.3   152.57   153
26    Andrew Stricklin         11   Marist               16:33.6   151.80   152
38    Musse Woldu              12   Marist               16:46.5   147.50   148
65    Kyle Klinges             11   Marist               17:17.0   137.33   137
106   Thomas Koziol            9    Marist               18:04.3   121.57   122

5     Riley Comstock           9    Harrison             15:32.7   172.10   172
9     Sam Comsudes             9    Harrison             15:56.0   164.33   164
14    Clint Huggins            10   Harrison             16:12.9   158.70   159
17    Parker Gurley            11   Harrison             16:23.6   155.13   155
30    Grayson Swingley         10   Harrison             16:36.9   150.70   151
32    Seth Thompson            11   Harrison             16:38.7   150.10   150
57    Alex Albano              10   Harrison             17:03.8   141.73   142
1     Andy Burke               10   Harrison             17:09.7   139.77   140 -JV

3     Luke Alverson            11   James Clemens        15:29.0   173.33   173
11    Cole Robinson            12   James Clemens        16:06.3   160.90   161
16    Dylan Dryer              12   James Clemens        16:19.7   156.43   156
20    Andrew Gohlich           11   James Clemens        16:28.3   153.57   154
43    Ronan Barnes             12   James Clemens        16:49.5   146.50   147
83    Nathan Maehlmann         11   James Clemens        17:32.9   132.03   132
86    Michaell Class           11   James Clemens        17:36.9   130.70   131


Boys Varsity
1     Tommy Latham             11   Marist               14:54.4   184.87   185 *
2     Esfan Daya               12   Westminster School   15:28.1   173.63   174
3     Luke Alverson            11   James Clemens        15:29.0   173.33   173
4     Liam Hanemann            11   Marist               15:32.3   172.23   172
5     Riley Comstock           9    Harrison             15:32.7   172.10   172
6     Jackson Hogsed           11   Lambert HS           15:33.3   171.90   172
7     Eli Griggs               12   Mill Creek           15:37.2   170.60   171
8     Jacob Jacquot            10   Westminster School   15:46.1   167.63   168
9     Sam Comsudes             9    Harrison             15:56.0   164.33   164
10    Hayden Nicholason        12   Lambert HS           16:01.8   162.40   162
11    Cole Robinson            12   James Clemens        16:06.3   160.90   161
12    Davis Drake              11   Johnson Ferry Christ 16:08.0   160.33   160
13    Jackson Rowe             12   Chiles HS            16:10.8   159.40   159
14    Clint Huggins            10   Harrison             16:12.9   158.70   159
15    Seth Grogan              12   Cherokee             16:15.2   157.93   158
16    Dylan Dryer              12   James Clemens        16:19.7   156.43   156
17    Parker Gurley            11   Harrison             16:23.6   155.13   155
18    Johnny McCarthy          12   Union Grove HS       16:27.2   153.93   154
19    Glenn Graves             12   Evans                16:27.8   153.73   154
20    Andrew Gohlich           11   James Clemens        16:28.3   153.57   154
21    Gideon Zemedhun          12   Westminster School   16:28.5   153.50   154
22    Diego Ramos              12   Starrs Mill          16:29.8   153.07   153
23    Ian Gaffney              12   Marist               16:31.3   152.57   153
24    Rowdie Epps              12   Heard County HS      16:32.4   152.20   152
25    Dominik Guifarro         12   Auburn               16:33.2   151.93   152
26    Andrew Stricklin         11   Marist               16:33.6   151.80   152
27    Brayden Figgins          12   Evans                16:34.8   151.40   151
28    Abenezer Woellore        12   Clarkston            16:35.1   151.30   151
29    Matt Walton-Scott        11   Paideia              16:35.9   151.03   151
30    Grayson Swingley         10   Harrison             16:36.9   150.70   151
31    Reid Latimer             12   Lambert HS           16:38.3   150.23   150
32    Seth Thompson            11   Harrison             16:38.7   150.10   150
33    Liam Morris              12   St. Pius X           16:39.6   149.80   150
34    Christian Ishimwe        12   Clarkston            16:40.5   149.50   150
35    Ben Walton-Scott         11   Paideia              16:41.7   149.10   149
36    Bankson Roach            11   Starrs Mill          16:43.7   148.43   148
37    Krish Leveille           12   Paideia              16:44.2   148.27   148
38    Musse Woldu              12   Marist               16:46.5   147.50   148
39    Tyler Cloer              10   Mill Creek           16:46.6   147.47   147
40    Liam Loughead            12   Westminster School   16:47.8   147.07   147
41    Nate Pacetti             10   Starrs Mill          16:48.0   147.00   147
42    Maverick Wade            11   Auburn               16:48.6   146.80   147
43    Ronan Barnes             12   James Clemens        16:49.5   146.50   147
44    Aaron Littleton          11   Mill Creek           16:52.0   145.67   146
45    Cannon McFall            12   Starrs Mill          16:53.9   145.03   145
46    Landon Outlaw            12   Auburn               16:54.2   144.93   145
47    Raja Hofmeister          11   Paideia              16:54.4   144.87   145
48    Sawyer Cripps            12   Evans                16:56.1   144.30   144
49    Kasey Mick               12   Chiles HS            16:56.1   144.30   144
50    Tyler Robinson           12   Westminster School   16:56.8   144.07   144
51    Ben Erath                12   Auburn               16:56.8   144.07   144
52    Owen Tobias              12   Paideia              16:57.0   144.00   144
53    Connor Mumford           11   Lambert HS           16:58.5   143.50   144
54    Josh Hicks               10   Chiles HS            16:59.2   143.27   143
55    Gunnar Dykes             12   St. Pius X           16:59.6   143.13   143
56    Daniel Park              11   Mill Creek           17:00.9   142.70   143
57    Alex Albano              10   Harrison             17:03.8   141.73   142
58    Chase Griswold           9    Starrs Mill          17:04.5   141.50   142
59    Kaleb Kunowsky           11   Evans                17:05.3   141.23   141
60    Sam Corso                11   Decatur              17:08.0   140.33   140
61    Claude Tusiime           12   Clarkston            17:09.7   139.77   140
62    Luke Slaton              10   Decatur              17:12.9   138.70   139
63    Landon Clisham           12   McIntosh             17:13.6   138.47   138
64    Gabriel Edwards          11   Chiles HS            17:16.3   137.57   138
65    Kyle Klinges             11   Marist               17:17.0   137.33   137
66    Graham Matz              10   Auburn               17:18.6   136.80   137
67    Bryce Brownlee           12   Harrison             17:19.0   136.67   137
68    Jean Paul Irasubiza      12   Clarkston            17:20.5   136.17   136
69    David Shedd              9    Starrs Mill          17:21.6   135.80   136
70    Ben Kearns               10   Sequoyah             17:22.0   135.67   136
71    Mengesha Alebachew       12   Clarkston            17:22.4   135.53   136
72    Minor Zuwiya             11   Auburn               17:22.5   135.50   136
73    Patrick Lawson           12   Lambert HS           17:22.9   135.37   135
74    Caleb Roberts            12   Woodland HS Stockbri 17:24.1   134.97   135
75    Jack Fuller              11   Chiles HS            17:24.3   134.90   135
77    Tanner Tucker            12   Mill Creek           17:25.8   134.40   134
78    Timothy Skipper          11   Heard County HS      17:28.3   133.57   134
79    Ryan Lathrop             11   St. Pius X           17:28.9   133.37   133
80    Emerson Green            11   Paideia              17:31.1   132.63   133
81    Vann Naughton            10   Cherokee             17:31.6   132.47   132
82    Evan Rivers              12   St. Pius X           17:32.2   132.27   132
83    Nathan Maehlmann         11   James Clemens        17:32.9   132.03   132
84    Vincent Macias           11   Union Grove HS       17:33.3   131.90   132
85    Colter Deas              12   Cherokee             17:36.2   130.93   131
86    Michaell Class           11   James Clemens        17:36.9   130.70   131
87    Brennan Wetherington     10   Cherokee             17:38.2   130.27   130
88    Nicholas Guido           12   Westminster School   17:41.2   129.27   129
89    Lucas Mepani             12   Westminster School   17:42.1   128.97   129
90    Liam Nicholason          12   Lambert HS           17:42.5   128.83   129
91    Ben Stewart              12   Auburn               17:44.2   128.27   128
92    Makyn Childers           10   Heard County HS      17:44.8   128.07   128
93    Lucas Meyer              12   Mill Creek           17:46.0   127.67   128
94    Jack Sandel              9    Johnson Ferry Christ 17:46.1   127.63   128
95    Alex Castello            12   Union Grove HS       17:47.6   127.13   127
96    Brendan Maude            10   Woodstock            17:49.7   126.43   126
97    William Barsh            10   Woodstock            17:51.2   125.93   126
98    Allen Israel Sulton IV   10   Fayette County       17:51.9   125.70   126
99    Will Abbott              9    Union Grove HS       17:56.3   124.23   124
100   Christopher Morton       12   Loganville Christian 17:57.0   124.00   124
101   Marek Hurdle             12   Union Grove HS       18:00.3   122.90   123
102   Nick Carrino             12   McIntosh             18:01.2   122.60   123
103   Sam Montag               11   Westminster School   18:02.2   122.27   122
104   Nolan Tkac               11   Bayside Academy      18:02.5   122.17   122
105   Joseph Jarvis            10   Cherokee             18:04.2   121.60   122
106   Thomas Koziol            9    Marist               18:04.3   121.57   122
107   Grant Driscoll           12   Cherokee             18:08.1   120.30   120
108   Fletcher Brinkman        11   Evans                18:10.3   119.57   120
109   Abdul Mahamat            11   Clarkston            18:11.4   119.20   119
110   Weston Uwumuremyi        12   Clarkston            18:12.5   118.83   119

Boys JV
1     Andy Burke               10   Harrison             17:09.7   139.77   140
2     Charlie McGowan          10   Auburn               17:27.8   133.73   134
3     Noah Dimick              9    Auburn               17:39.2   129.93   130
4     Reid Cuthbertson         11   Auburn               17:41.6   129.13   129
5     Jack Donohue             11   Harrison             17:50.8   126.07   126


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Marist            46    19:03 Avg
    2   Auburn            60    19:18 Avg
    3   Bayside Academy   127   20:03 Avg
    4   St. Pius X        145   20:10 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Ruby Little              12   Marist               17:52.7   126.43   126
7     Caroline Rogers          9    Marist               19:06.8   101.73   102
10    Maeve Waddell            11   Marist               19:11.7   100.10   100
11    Stella Chambless         12   Marist               19:11.9   100.03   100
20    Nicole Barrios           12   Marist               19:52.0   86.67    87
22    Megan Latham             9    Marist               19:58.9   84.37    84
59    Cosette Lane             11   Marist               21:07.3   61.57    62

3     Sarah Tole               9    Auburn               18:22.1   116.63   117
5     Rylee Plexico            10   Auburn               19:02.5   103.17   103
9     Linnea Cox               11   Auburn               19:10.5   100.50   101
18    Valeria Escalera         11   Auburn               19:40.0   90.67    91
28    EV McGowan               12   Auburn               20:16.7   78.43    78
29    Mary Kinsley Nimmo       10   Auburn               20:16.7   78.43    78
32    Natalie Schoonover       10   Auburn               20:23.0   76.33    76

Girls Varsity
1     Ruby Little              12   Marist               17:52.7   126.43   126
2     Samantha McGarity        12   Harrison             18:06.3   121.90   122
3     Sarah Tole               9    Auburn               18:22.1   116.63   117
4     Jewel Wells              11   Mill Creek           18:50.7   107.10   107
5     Rylee Plexico            10   Auburn               19:02.5   103.17   103
6     Kylie Gero               11   James Clemens        19:05.6   102.13   102
7     Caroline Rogers          9    Marist               19:06.8   101.73   102
8     Liliana Beemer           9    Evans                19:09.2   100.93   101
9     Linnea Cox               11   Auburn               19:10.5   100.50   101
10    Maeve Waddell            11   Marist               19:11.7   100.10   100
11    Stella Chambless         12   Marist               19:11.9   100.03   100
12    Kenley Adams             10   Lambert HS           19:12.8   99.73    100
13    Zoe Garcia               12   St. Pius X           19:22.5   96.50    97
14    Effie Ward               10   Harris Co.           19:24.1   95.97    96
15    Emma Bothern             12   James Clemens        19:32.1   93.30    93
16    Catherine Doyle          11   Bayside Academy      19:34.5   92.50    93
17    Shelby Fargason          10   Bayside Academy      19:34.7   92.43    92
18    Valeria Escalera         11   Auburn               19:40.0   90.67    91
19    Ella Stone               11   St. Pius X           19:43.4   89.53    90
20    Nicole Barrios           12   Marist               19:52.0   86.67    87
21    Sophie D'Elena           11   Decatur              19:54.1   85.97    86
22    Megan Latham             9    Marist               19:58.9   84.37    84
23    Evelyn Schlitz           11   Mill Creek           20:03.4   82.87    83
24    Madsen Smith             10   St. Pius X           20:08.4   81.20    81
25    Andrea Ramos             10   Starrs Mill          20:11.3   80.23    80
26    Margaret Welp            12   Decatur              20:11.3   80.23    80
27    Kirsten Rose             11   McIntosh             20:13.8   79.40    79
28    EV McGowan               12   Auburn               20:16.7   78.43    78
29    Mary Kinsley Nimmo       10   Auburn               20:16.7   78.43    78
30    Avery Therrell           7    Bayside Academy      20:19.9   77.37    77
31    Noelle Sullivan          12   McIntosh             20:20.2   77.27    77
32    Natalie Schoonover       10   Auburn               20:23.0   76.33    76
33    Grace Dawson             11   Bayside Academy      20:23.6   76.13    76
34    Peyton Reeves            10   Harrison             20:23.6   76.13    76
35    Mary Perrin Carpenter    11   St. Pius X           20:25.8   75.40    75
36    Annie Midyett            11   Bayside Academy      20:26.7   75.10    75
37    Makenzie Parker          12   James Clemens        20:27.8   74.73    75
38    Ana Miller               10   Starrs Mill          20:29.4   74.20    74
39    Isabel Wilson            9    Harrison             20:33.0   73.00    73
40    Madeline Abbott          12   McIntosh             20:34.7   72.43    72
41    Kat Creasman             9    Mill Creek           20:35.0   72.33    72
42    Sarah Griffioen          11   Harrison             20:36.1   71.97    72
43    Lilly Kate Cropp         10   Mill Creek           20:37.3   71.57    72
44    Kayla Willett            12   James Clemens        20:40.8   70.40    70
45    Aine Trapp               12   Augusta Prep HS      20:40.8   70.40    70
46    Rylee Fisher             12   Sequoyah             20:41.8   70.07    70
47    Olivia Sawyer            10   Decatur              20:45.5   68.83    69
48    Angelina Villamar        12   Harrison             20:45.9   68.70    69
49    Reagan White             12   Woodstock            20:47.2   68.27    68
50    Sydney Maranzano         10   McIntosh             20:47.4   68.20    68
51    Kolbi McBrayer           10   Mary Persons         20:51.4   66.87    67
52    Ella Carter              10   James Clemens        20:52.3   66.57    67
53    Madison Stoots           10   McIntosh             20:57.2   64.93    65
54    Gabriella Roach          11   Starrs Mill          20:57.6   64.80    65
55    Genevieve Lapierre       12   Harrison             20:57.7   64.77    65
56    Estella Deal             9    Evans                21:02.3   63.23    63
57    Kate Sherwood            11   Decatur              21:05.1   62.30    62
58    Azalea Snell             11   Loganville Christian 21:06.6   61.80    62
59    Cosette Lane             11   Marist               21:07.3   61.57    62
60    Ali Landrigan            12   Harris Co.           21:08.6   61.13    61
61    Kaylee Macoy             12   Starrs Mill          21:11.3   60.23    60
62    Audrey White             12   St. Pius X           21:13.9   59.37    59
63    Natalie Sinclair         11   Sequoyah             21:14.8   59.07    59
64    Natalie Vasquez          11   Mill Creek           21:16.9   58.37    58
65    Maya Mikrut              12   Decatur              21:25.3   55.57    56
66    Ava Quinto               11   Harrison             21:26.5   55.17    55
69    Gabriella Hoover         11   Mary Persons         21:26.7   55.10    55
68    Molly Herndon            11   James Clemens        21:28.7   54.43    54
70    Madisson Troupe          11   Harrison             21:35.5   52.17    52
71    Joyce Cho                11   Johnson Ferry Christ 21:40.1   50.63    51
72    Penelope Goebel          12   Decatur              21:40.2   50.60    51
73    Brooke Bogardus          11   James Clemens        21:40.9   50.37    50
74    Maddie Will              9    McIntosh             21:43.3   49.57    50
75    Allison Moore            10   Starrs Mill          21:51.4   46.87    47
76    Sisi Elkinson            11   Paideia              21:54.3   45.90    46
77    Ashlyn Diehl             12   James Clemens        21:55.9   45.37    45
78    Emily Autry              10   Lambert HS           22:00.9   43.70    44
79    Addison Eutermoser       9    Woodstock            22:02.1   43.30    43
80    Julie Payne              11   Harris Co.           22:09.1   40.97    41
81    Eleni Giannopoulos       10   Sequoyah             22:10.5   40.50    41
82    Charlie Grogan           9    Cherokee             22:10.7   40.43    40
83    Averill Payne            12   Decatur              22:13.2   39.60    40
84    Catherine McCrobie       12   Sequoyah             22:13.9   39.37    39
85    Addison Kluttz           9    Starrs Mill          22:22.1   36.63    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Neenah Invite 2023 Wisconsin
 ... Sept 2, 2023 - Winagamie Golf Course - Neenah, WI
https://wi.milesplit.com/meets/568404-neenah-invite-2023/results 

           ************************************************
                     Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN
               I think some runers were just training
           ************************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Stevens Point   20    16:21 Avg
    2   Marquette       50    16:58 Avg
    3   Brookfield East 68    17:08 Avg
    4   Neenah          100   17:27 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Aloysius Franzen     12  Stevens Point       15:03.5   189.83   190
2     Ethan Olds           11  Stevens Point       16:32.2   160.27   160
4     Cooper Erickson      10  Stevens Point       16:32.9   160.03   160
5     Andrew Dziak         11  Stevens Point       16:39.6   157.80   158
8     Matt Frank           11  Stevens Point       16:57.0   152.00   152
19    Ben Hopp             10  Stevens Point       17:27.0   142.00   142
1     Graham Ballard       11  Stevens Point       17:30.2   140.93   141

Boys Varsity
1     Aloysius Franzen     12  Stevens Point       15:03.5   189.83   190 ***
2     Ethan Olds           11  Stevens Point       16:32.2   160.27   160
3     Seppi Camilli        11  Marquette           16:32.4   160.20   160
4     Cooper Erickson      10  Stevens Point       16:32.9   160.03   160
5     Andrew Dziak         11  Stevens Point       16:39.6   157.80   158
6     Evan Wheeler         11  Brookfield East     16:48.7   154.77   155
7     Zach Moss            12  Brookfield East     16:51.8   153.73   154
8     Matt Frank           11  Stevens Point       16:57.0   152.00   152
9     Cullen Papin         12  Marquette           16:58.7   151.43   151
10    Peter Argeropoulos   10  Marquette           16:59.1   151.30   151
11    Evan Balko           11  Marquette           17:00.9   150.70   151
12    Owen Pope            11  Brookfield East     17:04.9   149.37   149
13    Wyatt Armock         12  Neenah              17:10.5   147.50   148
14    Tyce Scheetz         12  Appleton West       17:12.1   146.97   147
15    Caleb Hardy          12  Appleton North      17:14.1   146.30   146
16    Bennett Brightman    12  Brookfield East     17:16.8   145.40   145
17    Chase Thomsen        11  Marquette           17:22.8   143.40   143
18    Riley Szymik         12  Appleton North      17:26.4   142.20   142
19    Ben Hopp             10  Stevens Point       17:27.0   142.00   142
20    Braedy Klawikowski   11  Neenah              17:27.4   141.87   142
21    Jaden Leal           12  Neenah              17:29.7   141.10   141
22    Zach Verhagen        10  Neenah              17:34.0   139.67   140
23    James Barch          11  Marquette           17:34.1   139.63   140
24    Charles Fredrickson  12  Neenah              17:37.5   138.50   139
25    Ian Roloff           11  Stevens Point       17:40.2   137.60   138
26    Nolan Smith          11  Neenah              17:41.9   137.03   137
27    Christian McIlheran  11  Brookfield East     17:42.3   136.90   137
28    Drew Gundrum         10  West Bend East      17:42.8   136.73   137
29    Delson Troedel       12  Oshkosh West        17:42.9   136.70   137
30    Turner Behm          10  Kimberly            17:43.0   136.67   137
31    Adam Bleck           10  Kimberly            17:44.1   136.30   136
32    Sam Manthey          11  Stevens Point       17:46.8   135.40   135
33    Jack Ruesch          12  Brookfield East     17:50.5   134.17   134
34    Celso Collins        11  Oshkosh West        17:51.2   133.93   134
35    Cayden Vosters       9   Kimberly            17:56.2   132.27   132
36    Carson Hammer        11  West Bend East      18:00.2   130.93   131
37    Ethan Gongola        10  Brookfield East     18:02.7   130.10   130
38    Gavin Longley        10  Brookfield East     18:03.4   129.87   130
39    Caleb Dorsey         9   Kimberly            18:05.1   129.30   129
40    Harmon Posegate      11  Neenah              18:05.5   129.17   129
41    Alex Ratchman        12  Hortonville         18:08.6   128.13   128
42    Owen Martin          12  Neenah              18:19.8   124.40   124
43    Carter Crowe         10  Oshkosh West        18:21.9   123.70   124
44    Lucas Ballard        9   Marquette           18:22.8   123.40   123
45    Tyler VanGompel      11  Kimberly            18:26.7   122.10   122

Boys JV
1     Graham Ballard       11  Stevens Point       17:30.2   140.93   141
2     Jonathan Lang        11  Stevens Point       17:58.1   131.63   132
3     Dash Kvatek          10  Stevens Point       18:00.9   130.70   131
4     Tyce Xiong           11  Stevens Point       18:04.3   129.57   130
5     Sam Kleisner         12  Neenah              18:12.9   126.70   127
6     Ty Hojnacki          12  Stevens Point       18:13.2   126.60   127
7     Aidan Apa            11  Neenah              18:14.8   126.07   126
8     Donald Voetberg      10  Stevens Point       18:14.9   126.03   126
9     Jackson Holzheu      10  Neenah              18:23.4   123.20   123
10    Zach Hinchcliffe     10  Stevens Point       18:23.4   123.20   123


Girls Varsity
1     Erin Moore           11  Lourdes Academy     19:33.0   103.00   103
2     Mazie Olkowski       11  Neenah              19:35.6   102.13   102
3     Ella Fure            10  Marquette           19:52.2   96.60    97
4     Sarah Hopp           12  Stevens Point       19:55.1   95.63    96
5     Tessa Bruckhart      9   Stevens Point       19:58.4   94.53    95
6     Abby Harma           12  Marquette           20:02.3   93.23    93
7     Ava Helmbrecht       10  Appleton West       20:03.6   92.80    93
8     Monet Argeropoulos   11  Marquette           20:35.8   82.07    82
9     Braelee Jodarski     12  Oshkosh West        20:37.2   81.60    82
10    Natalie Willes       10  Neenah              20:42.7   79.77    80
11    Jalyssa Groskreutz   11  Stevens Point       20:44.8   79.07    79
12    Elsa Gruber          10  Neenah              20:45.7   78.77    79
13    Eme Olkowski         10  Neenah              20:56.2   75.27    75
14    Madison Krueger      10  Kimberly            21:00.0   74.00    74
15    Natalie Schultz      9   Neenah              21:01.5   73.50    74
16    Sophia Scherwinski   10  Appleton North      21:07.4   71.53    72
17    Madi Lotten          11  Kimberly            21:10.5   70.50    71
18    Lauren Podlasek      12  Appleton North      21:11.2   70.27    70
19    Sophia Busch         10  Appleton West       21:11.9   70.03    70
20    Eliana Volheim       10  Kimberly            21:12.7   69.77    70
21    Amber? Ziemer        9   Appleton West       21:14.0   69.33    69
22    Lorena Hill          10  Stevens Point       21:16.2   68.60    69
23    Lauren Linstedt      12  Neenah              21:16.6   68.47    68
24    Jillian Krueger      12  Kimberly            21:21.1   66.97    67
25    Mackenzie Delaney    12  West Bend East      21:21.5   66.83    67
26    Maddie Schoonover    9   Neenah              21:23.7   66.10    66
27    Lucie Fouts          11  Appleton West       21:28.2   64.60    65
28    Evy Karls            11  Kimberly            21:49.0   57.67    58
29    Hannah Huza          10  Hortonville         21:50.3   57.23    57
30    Chloe Miller         9   West Bend West      21:52.4   56.53    57
31    Skyler Hanson        9   Stevens Point       21:56.6   55.13    55
32    Abigail Tercha       9   Oshkosh West        22:00.6   53.80    54
33    Audry Dehlinger      9   Appleton West       22:09.9   50.70    51
34    Amelia Castleberg    10  Stevens Point       22:13.6   49.47    49
35    Roseanna Dane        11  Appleton West       22:19.2   47.60    48
36    Sarah Berken         11  West Bend East      22:29.6   44.13    44
37    Rowen Stellpflug     10  Oshkosh West        22:30.5   43.83    44
38    Claire Maskart       11  Marquette           22:32.2   43.27    43
39    Lexi Dorner          12  Neenah              22:47.8   38.07    38
40    Annabelle Gonnering  12  West Bend West      22:50.5   37.17    37
41    Lauren Johnson       10  Stevens Point       22:51.5   36.83    37
42    Lilly Brewton        12  Appleton West       22:54.2   35.93    36
43    Gwen Liptow          10  Oshkosh West        22:59.8   34.07    34
44    Eryn Veverka         9   Marquette           23:00.2   33.93    34
45    Kate Elliott         10  Oshkosh West        23:00.5   33.83    34

Girls JV
1     Brooke Veith         11  Neenah              21:50.4   57.20    57
2     Reece Przekurat      10  Stevens Point       22:08.5   51.17    51
3     Rachel Dietrich      12  Neenah              22:17.1   48.30    48
4     Elise Braatenf       9   Neenah              22:19.1   47.63    48
5     Ashley Miller        10  Stevens Point       22:19.7   47.43    47
6     Lara Hopf            11  Stevens Point       22:43.8   39.40    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================