[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of October 29, 2022) ... Out-of-NY State

Minnesota Section 1AAA ] .. [ Minnesota Section 3AAA ]

[ PIAA District 7 WPIAL Champ PA ] .. [ Minnesota Section 5AAA ]

[ 6A-2 Metro League Champ OR ] .. [ Sea-King 3A District WA ]

[ 5A-2 Midwestern Champ OR ] .. [ PIAA District 3 Champ PA ]

[ West Virginia State Champ ] .. [ Indiana State Championship ]

[ Colorado State Championship ] .. [ Wisconsin State Champ ]

[ Idaho State Championship ] .. [ Iowa State Championship ]

[ Rhode Island State Class Champ ] .. [ Kansas State Champ 6A-5A-3A ]

[ Kansas State Champ 4A-2A-1A ] .. [ Vermont State Championship ]

[ Kentucky State Championship ] .. [ Oklahoma State Championship ]

[ Connecticut Divisional Classes ] .. [ New Hampshire Divisional Champ ]

 

 
Minnesota MSHSL Section 1AAA XC Championships 2022
 ... Oct 27, 2022 - Brooktree Golf Course - Owatonna, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/495369-mshsl-section-1aaa-xc-championships-2022/results 


Boys Finals - Top Team
1     Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North           15:34.63   178.46   178
2     Bryce Stachewicz       12   Lakeville North           15:52.47   172.51   173
3     Ethan Kimmel           12   Lakeville North           15:57.00   171.00   171
5     Niko Angell            12   Lakeville North           15:58.47   170.51   171
8     Matthew Hendricks      12   Lakeville North           16:08.59   167.14   167
11    Chase Altergott        11   Lakeville North           16:27.01   161.00   161
15    Charles Sery           11   Lakeville North           16:40.50   156.50   157

Boys Finals
1     Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North           15:34.63   178.46   178
2     Bryce Stachewicz       12   Lakeville North           15:52.47   172.51   173
3     Ethan Kimmel           12   Lakeville North           15:57.00   171.00   171
4     Ethan Starfield        12   Lakeville South           15:57.19   170.94   171
5     Niko Angell            12   Lakeville North           15:58.47   170.51   171
6     Ryan Gwaltney          11   Rochester Mayo            16:02.70   169.10   169
7     Trevor Hiatt           12   Owatonna                  16:05.29   168.24   168
8     Matthew Hendricks      12   Lakeville North           16:08.59   167.14   167
9     Aiden JAKUBIC          10   Lakeville South           16:22.52   162.49   162
10    Nathan Amundson        12   Northfield                16:23.07   162.31   162
11    Chase Altergott        11   Lakeville North           16:27.01   161.00   161
12    Lucas Cramer           12   Rochester Mayo            16:32.11   159.30   159
13    Mason Sullivan         11   Farmington                16:33.19   158.94   159
14    Lucas Olson            11   Rochester Mayo            16:35.09   158.30   158
15    Charles Sery           11   Lakeville North           16:40.50   156.50   157
16    Andrew Crisp           11   Farmington                16:41.21   156.26   156
17    David Smith            12   Owatonna                  16:43.42   155.53   156
18    Owen Johnson           11   Lakeville South           16:44.09   155.30   155
19    Adam Johnson           9    Farmington                16:45.53   154.82   155
20    Angel Marcial-Torres   11   Lakeville South           16:53.29   152.24   152
21    Soren Murphy Pearson   10   Northfield                16:56.35   151.22   151
22    Leyton Williams        11   Owatonna                  16:57.80   150.73   151
23    Jack Sorenson          10   Owatonna                  16:59.67   150.11   150
24    Jace Short             12   Rochester Mayo            17:05.69   148.10   148
25    Reilly Kasper          12   Farmington                17:16.40   144.53   145
26    Jon Keillor            11   Rochester Century         17:19.41   143.53   144
27    Quinn Mcmanus          11   Lakeville South           17:28.47   140.51   141
28    Matthew Duncan         12   Rochester John Marshall   17:31.43   139.52   140
29    Phillip Dahlen         11   Rochester John Marshall   17:37.07   137.64   138
30    Evan Loe               11   Northfield                17:37.99   137.34   137
31    Fletcher Aylin         9    Northfield                17:40.77   136.41   136
32    Carter Schlomann       12   Northfield                17:40.87   136.38   136
33    Alexander Calvert      10   Rochester Century         17:43.10   135.63   136
34    Henry Schiller         12   Rochester Mayo            17:44.30   135.23   135
35    Logan Kluck            11   Lakeville South           17:46.85   134.38   134
36    Forest Fox             10   Rochester Century         17:48.22   133.93   134
37    Iestyn Zapata          12   Rochester John Marshall   17:49.53   133.49   133
38    Daniel Pankratz        9    Rochester Century         17:50.34   133.22   133
39    Nathaniel Willaert     12   Rochester Mayo            17:51.02   132.99   133
40    Cullen Merritt         12   Northfield                17:52.85   132.38   132
41    Jaden Anderson         9    Rochester John Marshall   17:53.48   132.17   132
42    Adam Cavanaugh         12   Lakeville South           17:54.57   131.81   132
43    Owen Melnyczenko       10   Rochester John Marshall   18:05.98   128.01   128
44    Carter Steenblock      11   Northfield                18:08.02   127.33   127
45    Trey Hiatt             9    Owatonna                  18:08.26   127.25   127
46    Aidan Feda             9    Rochester John Marshall   18:10.18   126.61   127
47    Maxwell Parney         12   Rochester Mayo            18:17.61   124.13   124
48    Dawson Levy            9    Owatonna                  18:19.52   123.49   123
49    Andrew Sonnabend       12   Rochester John Marshall   18:20.80   123.07   123
50    Evan Jenkins           9    Rochester Century         18:22.87   122.38   122
51    Tanner Smith           10   Owatonna                  18:23.91   122.03   122
52    Gavin Wiedrich         7    Rochester Century         18:24.38   121.87   122
53    Brandon Nowicki        9    Rochester Century         18:29.93   120.02   120
54    Caleb Morris           10   Farmington                18:39.46   116.85   117
55    Shaw Watts             11   Farmington                18:43.93   115.36   115
56    Brady Christianson     11   Farmington                18:56.78   111.07   111


Girls Finals - Top Team Scores
    1   Farmington       64    19:28 Avg
    2   Northfield       71    19:37 Avg
    3   Owatonna         74    19:38 Avg
    4   Lakeville South  76    19:38 Avg

Girls Finals - Top Teams
3     Mariah Fenske          11   Farmington                18:49.94   113.35   113
5     Mackenzy Lippold       11   Farmington                19:00.54   109.82   110
11    Lauren Lansing         8    Farmington                19:18.85   103.72   104
14    Sophia Venning         9    Farmington                19:37.46   97.51    98
31    Brylee Cavanaugh       10   Farmington                20:34.91   78.36    78
39    Lillian Reuss          8    Farmington                20:54.80   71.73    72
46    Marianah Scott         11   Farmington                21:41.72   56.09    56

7     Caley Graber           9    Northfield                19:07.71   107.43   107
10    Peyton Quaas           8    Northfield                19:17.28   104.24   104
17    Makayah Petricka       7    Northfield                19:51.28   92.91    93
18    Addison Enfield        10   Northfield                19:52.76   92.41    92
19    Anna Forbord           10   Northfield                19:56.24   91.25    91
23    Claire Casson          10   Northfield                20:07.24   87.59    88
29    Claire Forbord         8    Northfield                20:29.93   80.02    80

4     Carsyn Brady           11   Owatonna                  18:54.60   111.80   112
8     Kendra Melby           9    Owatonna                  19:09.18   106.94   107
15    Kiara Gentz            12   Owatonna                  19:47.35   94.22    94
20    Clara Meier            7    Owatonna                  20:03.11   88.96    89
27    Ava Cox                8    Owatonna                  20:17.96   84.01    84
34    Paige Thompson         9    Owatonna                  20:40.22   76.59    77
37    Harmony Piepho         8    Owatonna                  20:41.87   76.04    76

1     Claire Vukovics        10   Lakeville South           18:36.98   117.67   118
13    Avery Heinz            12   Lakeville South           19:25.68   101.44   101
16    Josie Hudson           8    Lakeville South           19:51.26   92.91    93
21    Amber Haukoos          11   Lakeville South           20:04.71   88.43    88
25    Emma Remington         11   Lakeville South           20:14.40   85.20    85
33    Annabelle King         11   Lakeville South           20:38.30   77.23    77
38    Bea English            9    Lakeville South           20:53.64   72.12    72


Girls Finals
1     Claire Vukovics        10   Lakeville South           18:36.98   117.67   118
2     Savanna Varbanov       8    Lakeville North           18:42.55   115.82   116
3     Mariah Fenske          11   Farmington                18:49.94   113.35   113
4     Carsyn Brady           11   Owatonna                  18:54.60   111.80   112
5     Mackenzy Lippold       11   Farmington                19:00.54   109.82   110
6     Jazzlyn Hanenberger    10   Rochester Century         19:04.09   108.64   109
7     Caley Graber           9    Northfield                19:07.71   107.43   107
8     Kendra Melby           9    Owatonna                  19:09.18   106.94   107
9     Ryana Mathis           11   Rochester John Marshall   19:11.53   106.16   106
10    Peyton Quaas           8    Northfield                19:17.28   104.24   104
11    Lauren Lansing         8    Farmington                19:18.85   103.72   104
12    Sophia Comfere         10   Rochester Century         19:19.12   103.63   104
13    Avery Heinz            12   Lakeville South           19:25.68   101.44   101
14    Sophia Venning         9    Farmington                19:37.46   97.51    98
15    Kiara Gentz            12   Owatonna                  19:47.35   94.22    94
16    Josie Hudson           8    Lakeville South           19:51.26   92.91    93
17    Makayah Petricka       7    Northfield                19:51.28   92.91    93
18    Addison Enfield        10   Northfield                19:52.76   92.41    92
19    Anna Forbord           10   Northfield                19:56.24   91.25    91
20    Clara Meier            7    Owatonna                  20:03.11   88.96    89
21    Amber Haukoos          11   Lakeville South           20:04.71   88.43    88
22    Claire Koznick         11   Lakeville North           20:05.11   88.30    88
23    Claire Casson          10   Northfield                20:07.24   87.59    88
24    Sophia Perry           9    Lakeville North           20:12.63   85.79    86
25    Emma Remington         11   Lakeville South           20:14.40   85.20    85
26    Willemijn Leiner       11   Rochester Mayo            20:16.53   84.49    84
27    Ava Cox                8    Owatonna                  20:17.96   84.01    84
28    Clara Rock             9    Rochester Century         20:24.63   81.79    82
29    Claire Forbord         8    Northfield                20:29.93   80.02    80
30    Ashley Calvert         11   Rochester Century         20:33.33   78.89    79
31    Brylee Cavanaugh       10   Farmington                20:34.91   78.36    78
32    Grace Oyen             12   Rochester Century         20:38.07   77.31    77
33    Annabelle King         11   Lakeville South           20:38.30   77.23    77
34    Paige Thompson         9    Owatonna                  20:40.22   76.59    77
35    Abby Mox               9    Lakeville North           20:41.20   76.27    76
36    Addy Crow              11   Rochester Century         20:41.73   76.09    76
37    Harmony Piepho         8    Owatonna                  20:41.87   76.04    76
38    Bea English            9    Lakeville South           20:53.64   72.12    72
39    Lillian Reuss          8    Farmington                20:54.80   71.73    72
40    Danielle Casey         10   Lakeville North           20:56.64   71.12    71
41    Allison Osen           9    Lakeville North           21:02.71   69.10    69
42    Sophia Trabuco         10   Rochester Century         21:04.32   68.56    69
43    Katarina Larsen        10   Rochester Mayo            21:08.82   67.06    67
44    Ellyn Engels           11   Lakeville North           21:26.54   61.15    61
45    Kate Powell            9    Rochester John Marshall   21:41.44   56.19    56
46    Marianah Scott         11   Farmington                21:41.72   56.09    56
47    Natalie Drake          12   Rochester Mayo            21:45.57   54.81    55
48    Flora Bolster          9    Rochester Mayo            21:52.95   52.35    52
49    Ava Fevold             12   Rochester John Marshall   22:15.30   44.90    45
50    Laura Behnke           9    Rochester Mayo            22:25.97   41.34    41
51    Zoe Lindon             7    Rochester Mayo            22:41.12   36.29    36
52    Alexandra Frei         12   Rochester John Marshall   22:49.91   33.36    33
53    Lillian Mills          10   Rochester Mayo            23:13.79   25.40    25
54    Paige Oenning          12   Rochester John Marshall   23:37.16   17.61    18

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Minnesota MSHSL Section 3AAA XC Championships 2022
 ... Oct 27, 2022 - Valleywood Golf Course - Apple Valley, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/495353-mshsl-section-3aaa-xc-championships-2022/results 


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Rosemount              20    15:44 Avg
    2   Bloomington Jefferson  48    16:21 Avg
    3   East Ridge             96    16:56 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Andrew Schultz       11   Rosemount               15:43.1   172.63   173
3     Will Harder          12   Rosemount               15:44.0   172.33   172
4     George Edgar         12   Rosemount               15:44.1   172.30   172
5     Joe McNeil           12   Rosemount               15:45.0   172.00   172
6     Ryan Mulrooney       12   Rosemount               15:45.9   171.70   172
11    Austin Beaudette     11   Rosemount               16:45.1   151.97   152
18    Patrick Grunklee     12   Rosemount               16:47.4   151.20   151

1     Adam Lueth           12   Bloomington Jefferson   15:31.6   176.47   176
8     Zach Tapajna         10   Bloomington Jefferson   16:14.4   162.20   162
10    Ian Klein            11   Bloomington Jefferson   16:30.5   156.83   157
14    Patrick Altstatt     9    Bloomington Jefferson   16:45.6   151.80   152
15    Alexander Altstatt   9    Bloomington Jefferson   16:46.2   151.60   152
19    Miles Bassett        10   Bloomington Jefferson   16:53.1   149.30   149
22    Owen Woods           10   Bloomington Jefferson   17:09.6   143.80   144


Boys Varsity
1     Adam Lueth           12   Bloomington Jefferson   15:31.6   176.47   176
2     Andrew Schultz       11   Rosemount               15:43.1   172.63   173
3     Will Harder          12   Rosemount               15:44.0   172.33   172
4     George Edgar         12   Rosemount               15:44.1   172.30   172
5     Joe McNeil           12   Rosemount               15:45.0   172.00   172
6     Ryan Mulrooney       12   Rosemount               15:45.9   171.70   172
7     Nate Shultz          11   East Ridge              16:10.4   163.53   164
8     Zach Tapajna         10   Bloomington Jefferson   16:14.4   162.20   162
9     Lliam Merrell        9    Burnsville              16:29.6   157.13   157
10    Ian Klein            11   Bloomington Jefferson   16:30.5   156.83   157
11    Austin Beaudette     11   Rosemount               16:45.1   151.97   152
12    Ben Buckley          10   Eastview                16:45.4   151.87   152
13    Quinn Hess           11   Burnsville              16:45.5   151.83   152
14    Patrick Altstatt     9    Bloomington Jefferson   16:45.6   151.80   152
15    Alexander Altstatt   9    Bloomington Jefferson   16:46.2   151.60   152
16    Aaron Devine         10   East Ridge              16:46.4   151.53   152
17    Tyler Mestery        11   East Ridge              16:47.3   151.23   151
18    Patrick Grunklee     12   Rosemount               16:47.4   151.20   151
19    Miles Bassett        10   Bloomington Jefferson   16:53.1   149.30   149
20    Aaron Connors        12   Apple Valley            17:04.9   145.37   145
21    Owen Helgeson        12   Eagan                   17:08.9   144.03   144
22    Owen Woods           10   Bloomington Jefferson   17:09.6   143.80   144
23    Ryan Soenen          11   East Ridge              17:11.4   143.20   143
24    Shareef Oty          12   Burnsville              17:20.8   140.07   140
25    Adrian Khakural      11   Eastview                17:23.0   139.33   139
26    Gavin Stauffer       10   Park Cottage Grove      17:24.9   138.70   139
27    Patrick Barry        11   Eagan                   17:27.1   137.97   138
28    Mason Phoulavan      12   Apple Valley            17:32.8   136.07   136
29    Tristan Herbst       9    Hastings                17:34.2   135.60   136
30    Noah Daniel          10   Eagan                   17:35.2   135.27   135
31    Param Thakkar        10   Eagan                   17:35.6   135.13   135
32    Nicholas Mcdonald    12   Park Cottage Grove      17:45.9   131.70   132
33    Everett Creighton    11   East Ridge              17:48.7   130.77   131
34    Jacob Schoenbauer    10   Burnsville              17:50.5   130.17   130
35    Tyler Krogman        12   Park Cottage Grove      17:53.5   129.17   129
36    Apollo Oase          12   Apple Valley            17:53.8   129.07   129
37    Henry Schluetter     12   Park Cottage Grove      18:00.0   127.00   127
38    Andrew Prochnow      11   Apple Valley            18:02.0   126.33   126
39    Burke Piller         11   Eastview                18:06.0   125.00   125
40    Aaron Luu            12   Eagan                   18:10.5   123.50   124
41    Bronson Stachowiak   12   Park Cottage Grove      18:12.7   122.77   123
42    Connor Mcniesh       11   East Ridge              18:13.9   122.37   122
43    Thomas Adamson       12   Eastview                18:17.0   121.33   121
44    John Williams        12   Apple Valley            18:19.8   120.40   120
45    Eduard Levin         11   Eastview                18:23.7   119.10   119
46    Trevor Cloutier      12   Apple Valley            18:24.2   118.93   119
47    Calvin Chuuoy        11   Burnsville              18:28.7   117.43   117
48    Luca DeMeglio        10   Eagan                   18:28.9   117.37   117
49    Max Albertson        12   Hastings                18:29.7   117.10   117
50    Gabriel Wiegrefe     12   Apple Valley            18:32.5   116.17   116
51    Josiah Trost         11   Hastings                18:33.7   115.77   116
52    Brandon Carver       10   Park Cottage Grove      18:37.9   114.37   114
53    Nathan Buckley       12   Eastview                18:39.5   113.83   114
54    Brock Taylor         10   Eastview                18:42.8   112.73   113
55    Hassan Abdi          11   Burnsville              18:55.1   108.63   109


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Eastview               44    19:56 Avg
    2   Eagan                  51    19:46 Avg
    3   Bloomington Jefferson  61    19:51 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
6     Sonja A Olson        12   Eastview                19:34.0   96.67    97
8     Hadley Knight        9    Eastview                19:52.4   90.53    91
9     Gracie Puit          10   Eastview                20:01.0   87.67    88
10    Emily Percival       11   Eastview                20:04.4   86.53    87
11    Kienna Loberg        8    Eastview                20:12.2   83.93    84
14    Grace Chambers       11   Eastview                20:16.3   82.57    83
29    Natalie Wees         11   Eastview                21:18.7   61.77    62

3     Norah Sjerven        10   Eagan                   18:55.4   109.53   110
4     Lilah Bartels        10   Eagan                   19:08.9   105.03   105
7     Lauren Boerger       9    Eagan                   19:34.3   96.57    97
15    Lauren Jordahl       12   Eagan                   20:16.9   82.37    82
22    Marissa Schumacher   11   Eagan                   20:57.2   68.93    69
30    Grace Ho             10   Eagan                   21:25.1   59.63    60
31    Danica Kellogg       12   Eagan                   21:32.8   57.07    57


Girls Varsity
1     Megan Lee            12   Bloomington Jefferson   17:42.5   133.83   134
2     Linnea Ronning       9    Hastings                18:52.1   110.63   111
3     Norah Sjerven        10   Eagan                   18:55.4   109.53   110
4     Lilah Bartels        10   Eagan                   19:08.9   105.03   105
5     Carley LaMotte       9    Burnsville              19:20.5   101.17   101
6     Sonja A Olson        12   Eastview                19:34.0   96.67    97
7     Lauren Boerger       9    Eagan                   19:34.3   96.57    97
8     Hadley Knight        9    Eastview                19:52.4   90.53    91
9     Gracie Puit          10   Eastview                20:01.0   87.67    88
10    Emily Percival       11   Eastview                20:04.4   86.53    87
11    Kienna Loberg        8    Eastview                20:12.2   83.93    84
12    Caroline Hemann      12   Bloomington Jefferson   20:14.2   83.27    83
13    Avery Rich           9    Bloomington Jefferson   20:15.4   82.87    83
14    Grace Chambers       11   Eastview                20:16.3   82.57    83
15    Lauren Jordahl       12   Eagan                   20:16.9   82.37    82
16    Lilyen Peterson      11   Rosemount               20:28.2   78.60    79
17    Amelia Borgen        9    Bloomington Jefferson   20:31.7   77.43    77
18    Vivian Krhin         9    Bloomington Jefferson   20:33.5   76.83    77
19    Liliana Marcou       10   Bloomington Jefferson   20:43.1   73.63    74
20    Lily Duckless        12   Rosemount               20:52.9   70.37    70
21    Joli Cammerrer       11   Rosemount               20:55.0   69.67    70
22    Marissa Schumacher   11   Eagan                   20:57.2   68.93    69
23    Madeline Lommen      11   Rosemount               20:57.5   68.83    69
24    Ellie Stumbo         11   Apple Valley            20:58.8   68.40    68
25    Alexa Erzar          11   Rosemount               20:59.0   68.33    68
26    Stella Aldrich       12   East Ridge              21:00.4   67.87    68
27    Kaley Riley          12   Rosemount               21:10.5   64.50    65
28    Ivy Brandenburg      9    Hastings                21:10.9   64.37    64
29    Natalie Wees         11   Eastview                21:18.7   61.77    62
30    Grace Ho             10   Eagan                   21:25.1   59.63    60
31    Danica Kellogg       12   Eagan                   21:32.8   57.07    57
32    Jamie Drewitz        11   Bloomington Jefferson   21:34.6   56.47    56
33    Mae Leppones         11   Rosemount               21:35.9   56.03    56
34    Solli Park           7    East Ridge              21:51.8   50.73    51
35    Kaelyn Ambuehl       11   Burnsville              22:07.3   45.57    46
36    Kira Theng           11   Burnsville              22:24.3   39.90    40
37    Genevieve Lawson     11   Hastings                22:32.1   37.30    37
38    Elise Atkins         11   Hastings                22:48.5   31.83    32
39    Caroline Chhuoy      9    Burnsville              22:49.8   31.40    31
40    Kate Thompson        11   Apple Valley            23:22.2   20.60    21

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships PA
 ... Oct 27, 2022 - Roadman Park-California Univ of PA - California, PA
 https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/494800-piaa-district-7-wpial-championships-2022/results 


Boys AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny    31    16:29 Avg
    2   South Fayette     145    17:33 Avg
    3   Seneca Valley     157    17:44 Avg
    4   Upper Saint Clair 163    17:38 Avg

Boys AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Hampton            94    17:19 Avg
    2   Blackhawk         134    17:34 Avg

Boys AAA/AA - Top Teams
2     Jack Bertram             10   North Allegheny           15:53.1   185.30   185
4     Gregory Kossuth          12   North Allegheny           16:26.2   174.27   174
5     Jackson Pajak            12   North Allegheny           16:30.2   172.93   173
8     James Behrend            11   North Allegheny           16:38.8   170.07   170
12    Nicholas Betler          12   North Allegheny           16:57.8   163.73   164
13    Michael Gauntner         11   North Allegheny           17:01.8   162.40   162
17    Joey Rempe               12   North Allegheny           17:07.2   160.60   161

5     Dale Hall                11   Hampton                   16:27.3   173.90   174
9     Chistopher Belch         10   Hampton                   16:59.3   163.23   163
13    Jacob Bonnar             11   Hampton                   17:18.6   156.80   157
21    Layne Haught             11   Hampton                   17:33.3   151.90   152
46    Nathan Gardner           10   Hampton                   18:19.6   136.47   136
56    Liam Butler              11   Hampton                   18:31.4   132.53   133
160   Miles McKinney           10   Hampton                   20:37.1   90.63    91


Boys AAA
1     Drew Griffith            11   Butler                    15:17.2   197.27   197 *****
2     Jack Bertram             10   North Allegheny           15:53.1   185.30   185
3     Brett Kroboth            12   Peters Township           16:11.8   179.07   179
4     Gregory Kossuth          12   North Allegheny           16:26.2   174.27   174
5     Jackson Pajak            12   North Allegheny           16:30.2   172.93   173
6     Sawyer Weinmann          11   Upper Saint Clair         16:33.7   171.77   172
7     Rowan Gwin               11   Fox Chapel Area           16:37.1   170.63   171
8     James Behrend            11   North Allegheny           16:38.8   170.07   170
9     Alaa-Eddine Guetari      11   South Fayette             16:41.6   169.13   169
10    Jacob Puhalla            12   Moon Area                 16:49.3   166.57   167
11    Roman Galioto            12   South Fayette             16:56.1   164.30   164
12    Nicholas Betler          12   North Allegheny           16:57.8   163.73   164
13    Michael Gauntner         11   North Allegheny           17:01.8   162.40   162
14    Ethan Vaughan            10   Fox Chapel Area           17:03.8   161.73   162
15    Evan Sarkett                  Upper Saint Clair         17:05.7   161.10   161
16    Kefimba Cisse            11   Gateway                   17:06.6   160.80   161
17    Joey Rempe               12   North Allegheny           17:07.2   160.60   161
18    Eli Dewitt               12   Seneca Valley             17:08.6   160.13   160
19    Max Smith                10   Seneca Valley             17:21.8   155.73   156
20    Connor Pivirotto         12   Plum                      17:23.5   155.17   155
21    Owen Dressler            11   Butler                    17:24.2   154.93   155
22    Owen DeMatt              12   Hempfield Area (7)        17:29.9   153.03   153
23    Antonio Tuttoilmondo     12   Hempfield Area (7)        17:31.5   152.50   153
24    andrew barrett           12   Baldwin                   17:42.4   148.87   149
25    Tim Danziger             11   South Fayette             17:44.2   148.27   148
26    Ethan Warner             11   Mount Lebanon             17:44.4   148.20   148
27    Zach Byers               11   Peters Township           17:47.6   147.13   147
28    JP Byrnes                12   Pittsburgh Central Cathol 17:49.6   146.47   146
29    Logan Baxter             12   North Hills               17:52.1   145.63   146
30    Thomas Gaydos            10   Norwin                    17:52.4   145.53   146
31    Nate Mienke              12   Plum                      17:55.9   144.37   144
32    Gabriel Powell           11   Plum                      17:56.0   144.33   144
33    Ryan Domencic            11   Seneca Valley             17:56.0   144.33   144
34    Caleb Guarino            10   Upper Saint Clair         17:57.0   144.00   144
35    Ethan Barnett            11   Seneca Valley             17:59.0   143.33   143
36    Zack Warchol             12   South Fayette             17:59.6   143.13   143
37    Andrew Hess              11   Upper Saint Clair         18:00.1   142.97   143
38    Jonathan Stetchock       9    Hempfield Area (7)        18:03.3   141.90   142
39    AJ Wagstaff              12   Peters Township           18:04.4   141.53   142
40    Luke Snider              10   Hempfield Area (7)        18:05.4   141.20   141
41    Andres Breauchy          12   Norwin                    18:06.9   140.70   141
42    Sawyer Kinney            11   Penn Hills                18:07.8   140.40   140
43    Everett Sargent          10   Pittsburgh Central Cathol 18:07.8   140.40   140
44    Tyler LaChapelle         12   Moon Area                 18:09.3   139.90   140
45    Ryan Ewing               9    Hempfield Area (7)        18:10.5   139.50   140
46    Oliver Hinson            12   Norwin                    18:10.9   139.37   139
47    Altai Yumak              10   Fox Chapel Area           18:13.8   138.40   138
48    Lucas Thompson           9    Pine-Richland             18:14.5   138.17   138
49    Jacob Fallecker          11   Butler                    18:15.1   137.97   138
50    Smith Ben                11   Moon Area                 18:15.3   137.90   138
51    Kayden Lightner          10   North Hills               18:15.8   137.73   138
52    Connor Smith             11   Seneca Valley             18:16.0   137.67   138
53    phillip pegher           12   Baldwin                   18:18.1   136.97   137
54    Enzo Jiancristoforo      10   Norwin                    18:18.3   136.90   137
55    Noah Wilson              11   Norwin                    18:18.4   136.87   137

Boys AA
1     Ryan Pajak               11   Ringgold                  15:43.9   188.37   188 **
2     Ethan Papa               12   Blackhawk                 16:19.0   176.67   177
3     Mason Stewart            12   Uniontown Area            16:25.3   174.57   175
4     Patrick Burgos           11   Elizabeth Forward         16:27.1   173.97   174
5     Dale Hall                11   Hampton                   16:27.3   173.90   174
6     Dominic Flitcraft        12   Hopewell                  16:27.9   173.70   174
7     Julian Kletz             11   Montour                   16:40.4   169.53   170
8     Luke Henderson           12   Belle Vernon              16:49.3   166.57   167
9     Chistopher Belch         10   Hampton                   16:59.3   163.23   163
10    Matt Schwertfeger        10   Laurel Highlands          17:00.1   162.97   163
11    Michael Braun            10   Freeport Area             17:02.1   162.30   162
12    lucas bradley            12   New Castle                17:15.7   157.77   158
13    Jacob Bonnar             11   Hampton                   17:18.6   156.80   157
14    Santo Riccardi           12   Chartiers Valley          17:19.6   156.47   156
15    Aaron Tressler           12   Greensburg Salem          17:22.8   155.40   155
16    Owen Schessler           12   North Catholic            17:23.2   155.27   155
17    Samuel Plazio            9    Kiski Area                17:24.1   154.97   155
18    Jonathan Berzonsky       12   Indiana Area              17:26.7   154.10   154
19    August Lawrence          12   Greater Latrobe           17:28.6   153.47   153
20    Peter Chacon             12   Montour                   17:29.5   153.17   153
21    Layne Haught             11   Hampton                   17:33.3   151.90   152
22    Tanner Uphold            12   Uniontown Area            17:37.3   150.57   151
23    Thomas Fine              11   Elizabeth Forward         17:38.2   150.27   150
24    Paul Roberts             11   Kiski Area                17:41.8   149.07   149
25    Leyton Maust             12   Uniontown Area            17:42.7   148.77   149
26    Seth Weaver              12   Indiana Area              17:44.9   148.03   148
27    Chase Bowen              11   Blackhawk                 17:45.3   147.90   148
28    Clark LaLomia            10   Quaker Valley             17:45.6   147.80   148
29    Rigel Weakland           12   North Catholic            17:46.4   147.53   148
30    Joe Harmanos             12   North Catholic            17:49.6   146.47   146
31    Tyler Bell               9    Quaker Valley             17:50.5   146.17   146
32    Aidan Thellman           12   Blackhawk                 17:52.1   145.63   146
33    Sebastian Crosby         10   Chartiers Valley          17:52.8   145.40   145
34    Connor Young             11   Beaver Area               17:54.2   144.93   145
35    Tyler Biss               10   Beaver Area               17:54.6   144.80   145
36    Travis Westover          12   Blackhawk                 17:58.4   143.53   144
37    David Yowler             11   Blackhawk                 17:59.2   143.27   143
38    Joshua Kiss              12   West Allegheny            18:00.8   142.73   143
39    Nik Kladitis             9    New Castle                18:02.9   142.03   142
40    Cooper Gilleland         10   Uniontown Area            18:05.3   141.23   141
41    David Molisee            12   Ringgold                  18:07.2   140.60   141
42    AJ Miller                11   Montour                   18:08.1   140.30   140
43    Dominic Cavalier         10   Elizabeth Forward         18:10.1   139.63   140
44    Austin Molinaro          12   Connellsville             18:10.2   139.60   140
45    Eric Wilson              10   Chartiers Valley          18:14.4   138.20   138


Girls AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny    39    19:15 Avg
    2   Mount Lebanon     107    19:51 Avg
    3   Pine-Richland     155    20:30 Avg

Girls AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Montour            57    20:09 Avg
    2   Beaver Area        91    20:46 Avg

Girls AAA/AA - Top Teams
4     Wren Kucler              10   North Allegheny           18:48.0   128.00   128
6     Eva Kynaston             11   North Allegheny           19:11.0   120.33   120
7     Erin McGoey              11   North Allegheny           19:14.1   119.30   119
8     Grace Rowley             12   North Allegheny           19:18.9   117.70   118
14    Robin Kucler             10   North Allegheny           19:46.2   108.60   109
20    Kendall Lucas            10   North Allegheny           20:11.4   100.20   100
25    Camille Swirsding        10   North Allegheny           20:23.9   96.03    96

1     Logan St. John Kletter   11   Mount Lebanon             18:22.3   136.57   137
3     Caroline Adams           11   Mount Lebanon             18:39.2   130.93   131
23    Phoebe McNeil            10   Mount Lebanon             20:21.7   96.77    97
26    Justine Meta             12   Mount Lebanon             20:24.3   95.90    96
54    Kate Mooney              11   Mount Lebanon             21:30.8   73.73    74
59    Evelyn Smith             9    Mount Lebanon             21:40.0   70.67    71
120   Emma McGreevy            12   Mount Lebanon             23:38.6   31.13    31

2     Harley Kletz             12   Montour                   18:39.2   130.93   131
8     Lakyn Schaltenbrand      11   Montour                   19:53.9   106.03   106
16    Mikhala Kletz            12   Montour                   20:40.8   90.40    90
17    Joelle Ludwick           10   Montour                   20:43.8   89.40    89
19    Amelia Trevenen          11   Montour                   20:51.2   86.93    87
25    Tiffany Miller                Montour                   21:05.4   82.20    82
67    Savannah Nelson          12   Montour                   23:02.0   43.33    43


Girls AAA
1     Logan St. John Kletter   11   Mount Lebanon             18:22.3   136.57   137
2     Natalie McLean           12   Pine-Richland             18:33.0   133.00   133
3     Caroline Adams           11   Mount Lebanon             18:39.2   130.93   131
4     Wren Kucler              10   North Allegheny           18:48.0   128.00   128
5     Jenna Lang               11   Bethel Park               18:54.2   125.93   126
6     Eva Kynaston             11   North Allegheny           19:11.0   120.33   120
7     Erin McGoey              11   North Allegheny           19:14.1   119.30   119
8     Grace Rowley             12   North Allegheny           19:18.9   117.70   118
9     Emerson Skatell          10   Greater Latrobe           19:22.0   116.67   117
10    Eliza Miller             11   Kiski Area                19:25.9   115.37   115
11    Elise Ashcroft           9    Moon Area                 19:35.4   112.20   112
12    Sydney Shock             11   Peters Township           19:39.2   110.93   111
13    Amelia Barilla           11   Penn Trafford             19:44.2   109.27   109
14    Robin Kucler             10   North Allegheny           19:46.2   108.60   109
15    Meredith Rhodes          10   Upper Saint Clair         19:54.2   105.93   106
16    Meagan McKenna           11   Peters Township           20:02.0   103.33   103
17    Lily Colombo             11   South Fayette             20:03.2   102.93   103
18    Ava Brewster             11   Butler                    20:07.1   101.63   102
19    Grace Senneway           11   Peters Township           20:09.6   100.80   101
20    Kendall Lucas            10   North Allegheny           20:11.4   100.20   100
21    Annie Czajkowski         9    Norwin                    20:11.5   100.17   100
22    Lyla Brew                11   Moon Area                 20:11.7   100.10   100
23    Phoebe McNeil            10   Mount Lebanon             20:21.7   96.77    97
24    Abby Poe                 9    South Fayette             20:23.7   96.10    96
25    Camille Swirsding        10   North Allegheny           20:23.9   96.03    96
26    Justine Meta             12   Mount Lebanon             20:24.3   95.90    96
27    Carley Berk              10   Greater Latrobe           20:27.4   94.87    95
28    Cydney Blahovec          12   Hempfield Area (7)        20:32.2   93.27    93
29    Abby Kreber              12   Seneca Valley             20:35.0   92.33    92
30    Samantha Moury           11   Seneca Valley             20:36.2   91.93    92
31    Maren Iski               10   Pine-Richland             20:38.2   91.27    91
32    Rosemary Gaydos          11   Norwin                    20:47.7   88.10    88
33    Kaylee Foringer          11   Trinity (7)               20:51.3   86.90    87
34    Lydia Rhodes             11   Upper Saint Clair         20:54.0   86.00    86
35    Audra Fedor              11   Norwin                    20:54.1   85.97    86
36    Tessa Miller             11   Hempfield Area (7)        20:55.4   85.53    86
37    Julianne Ott             9    Baldwin                   21:00.9   83.70    84
38    Teagan Yurocko           9    Pine-Richland             21:01.1   83.63    84
39    Tatiana Holt             11   Kiski Area                21:01.4   83.53    84
40    Siya Joshi               10   South Fayette             21:05.0   82.33    82
41    Breanna Franchak         12   Pine-Richland             21:07.2   81.60    82
42    Sophie Gilmore           11   Moon Area                 21:08.6   81.13    81
43    Ella Yanni               9    Pine-Richland             21:11.1   80.30    80
44    Sydney Heinack           9    Kiski Area                21:12.3   79.90    80
45    Nina DiMartini           9    South Fayette             21:14.1   79.30    79
46    Paityn Blakley           12   Franklin Regional         21:16.7   78.43    78
47    Elin Bash                9    Norwin                    21:16.7   78.43    78
48    Hannah Jones             9    Seneca Valley             21:19.2   77.60    78
49    Bridget Shaver           12   Oakland Catholic          21:19.4   77.53    78
50    Hannah Bemm              10   Upper Saint Clair         21:20.4   77.20    77
51    Ellie Maentz             11   Oakland Catholic          21:22.0   76.67    77
52    Ella Unice               9    Upper Saint Clair         21:23.7   76.10    76
53    Emily Harajda            11   Fox Chapel Area           21:26.2   75.27    75
54    Kate Mooney              11   Mount Lebanon             21:30.8   73.73    74
55    Madison Mowery           12   Moon Area                 21:31.7   73.43    73
56    Sydney Heltzell          10   Seneca Valley             21:32.5   73.17    73
57    Mariko Grim              12   Peters Township           21:35.7   72.10    72
58    Gianna Laurenti          9    Gateway                   21:39.7   70.77    71
59    Evelyn Smith             9    Mount Lebanon             21:40.0   70.67    71
60    Anna DeFazio             12   Norwin                    21:40.0   70.67    71
61    Emma Jiancristoforo      12   Norwin                    21:41.6   70.13    70
62    Anna Rakvic              10   Norwin                    21:42.1   69.97    70
63    Julia Snider             12   Hempfield Area (7)        21:44.3   69.23    69
64    Sadie Mohnkern           12   South Fayette             21:48.3   67.90    68
65    Grace Graner             12   Seneca Valley             21:50.5   67.17    67
66    Cora Drylie              11   Greater Latrobe           21:55.7   65.43    65
67    Alexis Conway            11   Peters Township           21:57.5   64.83    65
68    Hailey Mowery            10   Moon Area                 22:00.5   63.83    64
69    Maccauley Mack           11   Upper Saint Clair         22:04.1   62.63    63
70    Sydney Dunn              11   Moon Area                 22:05.9   62.03    62
71    Clarie Riehl             11   Seneca Valley             22:06.6   61.80    62
72    Marin Airik              9    Fox Chapel Area           22:07.4   61.53    62
73    Riley Mayer              11   Mars Area                 22:08.8   61.07    61
74    Madalyn Semmler          12   Butler                    22:11.4   60.20    60
75    Kyleigh Krisfalusi       10   Greater Latrobe           22:14.6   59.13    59
76    Madeline George          9    Mars Area                 22:15.1   58.97    59
77    Olivia Gray              11   Upper Saint Clair         22:17.9   58.03    58
78    Madeline Stock           9    South Fayette             22:20.3   57.23    57
79    Abigail Blahovec         12   Hempfield Area (7)        22:21.3   56.90    57
80    Madison McGarrah         10   Butler                    22:22.2   56.60    57
81    Grace Semow              11   Hempfield Area (7)        22:22.5   56.50    57
82    Alicia Weimer            11   Hempfield Area (7)        22:22.6   56.47    56
83    Grace Byrne              10   Gateway                   22:26.0   55.33    55
84    Zoe Poe                  11   South Fayette             22:26.0   55.33    55
85    Elisabeth Franczyk       11   Canon-McMillan            22:27.7   54.77    55
86    Charlotte McLeland       9    Fox Chapel Area           22:28.3   54.57    55
87    lily gaal                9    Penn Trafford             22:28.7   54.43    54
88    Clara Kelley             11   Fox Chapel Area           22:28.8   54.40    54
89    McKenzey Mack            9    Upper Saint Clair         22:34.4   52.53    53
90    rebekah priano           12   Baldwin                   22:34.8   52.40    52

Girls AA
1     Jolena Quarzo            12   Brownsville Area          18:12.7   139.77   140 *
2     Harley Kletz             12   Montour                   18:39.2   130.93   131
3     Hope Trimmer             12   Uniontown Area            19:13.4   119.53   120
4     Lilah TURNBULL           10   Chartiers Valley          19:14.4   119.20   119
5     Ava Vitiello             12   Hampton                   19:16.7   118.43   118
6     Kevyn Fish               10   Hampton                   19:34.9   112.37   112
7     Annabel Johnson          9    Woodland Hills            19:35.7   112.10   112
8     Lakyn Schaltenbrand      11   Montour                   19:53.9   106.03   106
9     Grace Fritzman           9    West Allegheny            20:00.3   103.90   104
10    Cecilia Montagnese       10   Quaker Valley             20:06.4   101.87   102
11    Ella Andrew              12   Beaver Area               20:10.3   100.57   101
12    Eva Kulbago              11   Chartiers Valley          20:13.0   99.67    100
13    Tessa Rodriguez          11   Belle Vernon              20:29.6   94.13    94
14    Danica Purtell           10   Beaver Area               20:32.0   93.33    93
15    Julia Zalenski           12   North Catholic            20:33.5   92.83    93
16    Mikhala Kletz            12   Montour                   20:40.8   90.40    90
17    Joelle Ludwick           10   Montour                   20:43.8   89.40    89
18    Rosalyn Perozzi          12   Belle Vernon              20:48.4   87.87    88
19    Amelia Trevenen          11   Montour                   20:51.2   86.93    87
20    Rylie Teapole            10   Beaver Area               20:51.5   86.83    87
21    Grace Trimmer            10   Uniontown Area            20:52.2   86.60    87
22    Ellie Cain               11   Quaker Valley             20:56.9   85.03    85
23    Lexi Ohler               10   Southmoreland             20:57.9   84.70    85
24    Allison Tate             11   Beaver Area               20:59.9   84.03    84
25    Tiffany Miller                Montour                   21:05.4   82.20    82
26    Addison Fry              9    Indiana Area              21:07.1   81.63    82
27    Addy Martin              10   Uniontown Area            21:09.7   80.77    81
28    Hope Bundash             12   McGuffey                  21:10.9   80.37    80
29    Constantina Krzeczowski  12   Beaver Area               21:17.4   78.20    78
30    Zaya McCune              12   Uniontown Area            21:20.7   77.10    77
31    Madeline Meeuf           9    North Catholic            21:20.7   77.10    77
32    Rachel Klemmensen        12   Deer Lakes                21:21.5   76.83    77
33    Rachel Gill              10   Indiana Area              21:25.7   75.43    75
34    Grace Lazzara            11   North Catholic            21:25.8   75.40    75
35    Emily Angelo             11   Uniontown Area            21:27.9   74.70    75
36    Kadi Bauer               12   Burrell                   21:37.6   71.47    71
37    Lydiya Stanton           12   Uniontown Area            21:39.6   70.80    71
38    Sydney Dunn              9    North Catholic            21:46.6   68.47    68
39    Regan Kerr               10   Greensburg Salem          21:47.9   68.03    68
40    Esa Tate                 9    Beaver Area               21:47.9   68.03    68
41    Laurel Purcell           12   Avonworth                 21:58.0   64.67    65
42    Chloe Hain               9    Indiana Area              22:01.0   63.67    64
43    Marissa Manko            12   Elizabeth Forward         22:02.6   63.13    63
44    Arrington Scott          9    Uniontown Area            22:06.2   61.93    62
45    Ryan Wilson              12   Ringgold                  22:07.4   61.53    62
46    Jane Huss                10   Derry Area                22:07.8   61.40    61
47    Emma Haugh               11   Knoch                     22:11.2   60.27    60
48    Emerson Davis            12   Indiana Area              22:13.4   59.53    60
49    Angelique Mariana        11   Ringgold                  22:19.1   57.63    58
50    Ava Santora              11   Knoch                     22:23.2   56.27    56

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Minnesota MSHSL Section 5AAA XC Championships 2022
 ... Oct 27, 2022 - Anoka High School - Anoka, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/495359-mshsl-section-5aaa-xc-championships-2022/results 


Boys Finals - Top Team Scores
    1   Mounds View       34    16:08 Avg
    2   Roseville Area    59    16:31 Avg
    3   Osseo             83    16:49 Avg

Boys Finals - Top Teams
1     Elliott McArthur            12  Mounds View         15:33.7    933.7     178.77   179
6     Owen Kalmes                 10  Mounds View         16:05.4    965.4     168.20   168
8     Victor Lelinga              12  Mounds View         16:17.9    977.9     164.03   164
9     Levi Hammerbeck             11  Mounds View         16:21.0    981.0     163.00   163
10    Otto Coleman                12  Mounds View         16:23.0    983.0     162.33   162
11    Cayden Stoner               11  Mounds View         16:33.9    993.9     158.70   159
15    Canton Francisco            12  Mounds View         16:57.0    1017.0    151.00   151

2     Robert Mechura              10  Roseville Area      15:37.0    937.0     177.67   178
5     Bennett Harrison-Michael    12  Roseville Area      15:52.0    952.0     172.67   173
14    Owen Zupancich              11  Roseville Area      16:55.4    1015.4    151.53   152
18    Elijah Wolf                 12  Roseville Area      17:01.9    1021.9    149.37   149
20    Brandon Vo                  12  Roseville Area      17:09.9    1029.9    146.70   147
27    Maceo Young                 12  Roseville Area      17:27.1    1047.1    140.97   141
28    Eliot Kramer                12  Roseville Area      17:35.0    1055.0    138.33   138


Boys Finals
1     Elliott McArthur            12  Mounds View         15:33.7    933.7     178.77   179
2     Robert Mechura              10  Roseville Area      15:37.0    937.0     177.67   178
3     Cade Sanvik                 11  Osseo               15:37.4    937.4     177.53   178
4     Gannon Farrens              10  Maple Grove         15:45.8    945.8     174.73   175
5     Bennett Harrison-Michael    12  Roseville Area      15:52.0    952.0     172.67   173
6     Owen Kalmes                 10  Mounds View         16:05.4    965.4     168.20   168
7     Charles Hibbs               11  Champlin Park       16:14.9    974.9     165.03   165
8     Victor Lelinga              12  Mounds View         16:17.9    977.9     164.03   164
9     Levi Hammerbeck             11  Mounds View         16:21.0    981.0     163.00   163
10    Otto Coleman                12  Mounds View         16:23.0    983.0     162.33   162
11    Cayden Stoner               11  Mounds View         16:33.9    993.9     158.70   159
12    Reilly Kopp                 11  Spring Lake Park    16:44.7    1004.7    155.10   155
13    Ethan Ibarra                12  Champlin Park       16:48.0    1008.0    154.00   154
14    Owen Zupancich              11  Roseville Area      16:55.4    1015.4    151.53   152
15    Canton Francisco            12  Mounds View         16:57.0    1017.0    151.00   151
16    Quinlan Rundquist           10  Osseo               16:57.7    1017.7    150.77   151
17    Ryan Kane                   11  Champlin Park       17:01.2    1021.2    149.60   150
18    Elijah Wolf                 12  Roseville Area      17:01.9    1021.9    149.37   149
19    Colin Vaughn                12  Osseo               17:06.3    1026.3    147.90   148
20    Brandon Vo                  12  Roseville Area      17:09.9    1029.9    146.70   147
21    Earl Peter                  11  Osseo               17:10.0    1030.0    146.67   147
22    Logan Martinez              10  Champlin Park       17:11.6    1031.6    146.13   146
23    Josh Kieser                 10  Maple Grove         17:16.6    1036.6    144.47   144
24    Ben Sanvik                  9   Osseo               17:17.3    1037.3    144.23   144
25    Ty Swanson                  11  Osseo               17:19.4    1039.4    143.53   144
26    Nathan Isaak                12  Maple Grove         17:23.1    1043.1    142.30   142
27    Maceo Young                 12  Roseville Area      17:27.1    1047.1    140.97   141
28    Eliot Kramer                12  Roseville Area      17:35.0    1055.0    138.33   138
29    SAMUEL GODIN                10  Maple Grove         17:38.2    1058.2    137.27   137
30    BENJAMIN FEMRITE            10  Maple Grove         17:48.6    1068.6    133.80   134
31    Owen Crandall               12  Spring Lake Park    17:51.7    1071.7    132.77   133
32    Aidan Ferrier               11  Irondale            17:52.0    1072.0    132.67   133
33    Isaiah Frei                 12  Spring Lake Park    17:55.9    1075.9    131.37   131
34    Tyler Kyes                  12  Champlin Park       17:59.1    1079.1    130.30   130
35    Ian Bleskachek              11  Irondale            18:06.0    1086.0    128.00   128
36    Brody Kopp                  11  Spring Lake Park    18:08.9    1088.9    127.03   127
37    Caleb Ostenberg             9   Champlin Park       18:09.0    1089.0    127.00   127
38    Ty Prokop                   11  Osseo               18:10.0    1090.0    126.67   127
39    Finn Rodefeld               10  Irondale            18:11.9    1091.9    126.03   126
40    Ben Matzke                  10  Champlin Park       18:24.6    1104.6    121.80   122
41    Jake Hendrickson            10  Spring Lake Park    18:27.9    1107.9    120.70   121
42    Elliott Samuelson-Hamilton  8   Irondale            18:29.5    1109.5    120.17   120
43    PJ Wilde                    12  Maple Grove         18:30.0    1110.0    120.00   120
44    Matt Heusman                12  Irondale            18:37.8    1117.8    117.40   117
45    Daniel Nunez santillan      10  Irondale            18:51.0    1131.0    113.00   113


Girls Finals - Top Team Scores
    1   Mounds View       24    19:08 Avg
    2   Roseville Area    61    20:02 Avg
    3   Champlin Park     72    19:59 Avg

Girls Finals - Top Teams
1     Linnea Ousdigian            8   Mounds View         18:29.8   121.07   121
2     Taylor Isabel               12  Mounds View         18:34.0   119.67   120
5     Emily Mehta                 11  Mounds View         19:08.7   108.10   108
7     Wren Anderson               12  Mounds View         19:41.6   97.13    97
9     Laurin Isabel               12  Mounds View         19:49.0   94.67    95
17    Kate Roeber                 10  Mounds View         20:21.6   83.80    84
22    Maya Surve                  11  Mounds View         20:37.4   78.53    79

6     Francesca Geffre            10  Roseville Area      19:34.1   99.63    100
11    Briar Anderjohn             11  Roseville Area      19:57.5   91.83    92
13    Sara Grosse                 12  Roseville Area      20:09.6   87.80    88
15    Samantha Mermelstein        10  Roseville Area      20:11.8   87.07    87
16    Tilia Iverson               11  Roseville Area      20:17.4   85.20    85
23    Camille Huntley             10  Roseville Area      20:49.6   74.47    74
26    Amelie Nickel               11  Roseville Area      21:18.6   64.80    65


Girls Final
1     Linnea Ousdigian            8   Mounds View         18:29.8   121.07   121
2     Taylor Isabel               12  Mounds View         18:34.0   119.67   120
3     Abby Hibbs                  10  Champlin Park       18:44.0   116.33   116
4     April Watson                9   Maple Grove         19:04.1   109.63   110
5     Emily Mehta                 11  Mounds View         19:08.7   108.10   108
6     Francesca Geffre            10  Roseville Area      19:34.1   99.63    100
7     Wren Anderson               12  Mounds View         19:41.6   97.13    97
8     Jules Davis                 11  Osseo               19:42.1   96.97    97
9     Laurin Isabel               12  Mounds View         19:49.0   94.67    95
10    Brigid Keran                10  Champlin Park       19:56.4   92.20    92
11    Briar Anderjohn             11  Roseville Area      19:57.5   91.83    92
12    Kelsey Young                10  Maple Grove         19:58.3   91.57    92
13    Sara Grosse                 12  Roseville Area      20:09.6   87.80    88
14    Mackenzie Laux              8   Maple Grove         20:09.6   87.80    88
15    Samantha Mermelstein        10  Roseville Area      20:11.8   87.07    87
16    Tilia Iverson               11  Roseville Area      20:17.4   85.20    85
17    Kate Roeber                 10  Mounds View         20:21.6   83.80    84
18    Gabrielle Wahl              12  Champlin Park       20:25.3   82.57    83
19    Teresa Shah                 11  Osseo               20:25.7   82.43    82
20    Elise Oldroyd               12  Champlin Park       20:25.9   82.37    82
21    Vayda Foy                   11  Champlin Park       20:27.5   81.83    82
22    Maya Surve                  11  Mounds View         20:37.4   78.53    79
23    Camille Huntley             10  Roseville Area      20:49.6   74.47    74
24    Ariam Anan                  12  Osseo               20:59.1   71.30    71
25    Elise Behr                  10  Maple Grove         21:03.3   69.90    70
26    Amelie Nickel               11  Roseville Area      21:18.6   64.80    65
27    Rachel Miller               12  Champlin Park       21:24.3   62.90    63
28    Azelle Besemann             9   Irondale            21:25.1   62.63    63
29    Kylie Aswegan               9   Champlin Park       21:25.7   62.43    62
30    Savannah Krull              12  Maple Grove         21:28.3   61.57    62
31    Emily Ellingson             12  Irondale            21:37.7   58.43    58
32    Maria Hoff                  12  Osseo               21:37.8   58.40    58
33    Hailey Peterson             9   Maple Grove         21:39.2   57.93    58
34    Audrey McNeil               10  Osseo               21:47.0   55.33    55
35    Ella Lapara                 10  Spring Lake Park    21:47.5   55.17    55
36    Samantha Longenecker        12  Osseo               21:50.1   54.30    54
37    Mia Christianson            8   Irondale            22:03.6   49.80    50
38    Elsa Oberg                  10  Spring Lake Park    22:06.3   48.90    49
39    Emma Houfek                 12  Osseo               22:06.5   48.83    49
40    Natalie Laurance            10  Maple Grove         22:29.5   41.17    41

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

6A-2 Metro League Championships OR
 ... Oct 26, 2022 - Tualatin Hills Recreation Center - Beaverton, OR
 https://or.milesplit.com/meets/492761-6a-2-metro-league-championships-2022/results 


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1  Jesuit  15    15:09 Avg
    2  Sunset  52    15:54 Avg

Boys Varsity  Top Team
1     Jacob Nenow                12   Jesuit           14:52.2   185.60   186
2     Gus Clevenger              12   Jesuit           14:57.8   183.73   184
3     Caden Swanson              11   Jesuit           14:58.4   183.53   184
4     Joshua Augustine           12   Jesuit           15:25.5   174.50   175
5     Matthew Wroblewski         9    Jesuit           15:35.6   171.13   171
14    Coen Strub                 10   Jesuit           15:59.4   163.20   163
1     Kellen Williams            9    Jesuit           16:27.3   153.90   154 -JV
20    Ethan Strong               11   Jesuit           16:27.6   153.80   154
2     Hoby Miller                11   Jesuit           16:28.1   153.63   154 -JV
3     Loland Fleming             10   Jesuit           16:38.7   150.10   150 -JV

7     Inbaa Chennai              12   Sunset           15:46.2   167.60   168
9     Stephen Cummings           12   Sunset           15:55.1   164.63   165
10    Thomas Huelskamp           12   Sunset           15:55.4   164.53   165
11    Jackson Vande Zandschulp   12   Sunset           15:56.1   164.30   164
15    Avery Cesar                11   Sunset           16:02.1   162.30   162
19    Orion Coelho               12   Sunset           16:27.6   153.80   154
22    Jake White                 12   Sunset           16:41.4   149.20   149

Boys Varsity
1     Jacob Nenow                12   Jesuit           14:52.2   185.60   186
2     Gus Clevenger              12   Jesuit           14:57.8   183.73   184
3     Caden Swanson              11   Jesuit           14:58.4   183.53   184
4     Joshua Augustine           12   Jesuit           15:25.5   174.50   175
5     Matthew Wroblewski         9    Jesuit           15:35.6   171.13   171
6     Collin Penuel              11   Southridge       15:41.4   169.20   169
7     Inbaa Chennai              12   Sunset           15:46.2   167.60   168
8     Mario Oblad                12   Mountainside     15:46.3   167.57   168
9     Stephen Cummings           12   Sunset           15:55.1   164.63   165
10    Thomas Huelskamp           12   Sunset           15:55.4   164.53   165
11    Jackson Vande Zandschulp   12   Sunset           15:56.1   164.30   164
12    Finn Granger               12   Beaverton        15:56.6   164.13   164
13    Kaleb Euchi                11   Westview         15:58.9   163.37   163
14    Coen Strub                 10   Jesuit           15:59.4   163.20   163
15    Avery Cesar                11   Sunset           16:02.1   162.30   162
16    Salah Muhumed              11   Aloha            16:05.4   161.20   161
17    Jacob Ham                  11   Westview         16:11.8   159.07   159
18    Micah Margason             12   Westview         16:26.5   154.17   154
19    Orion Coelho               12   Sunset           16:27.6   153.80   154
20    Ethan Strong               11   Jesuit           16:27.6   153.80   154
21    Ryan Fisher                9    Mountainside     16:40.1   149.63   150
22    Jake White                 12   Sunset           16:41.4   149.20   149
23    Lucas Saterlee             10   Mountainside     16:48.1   146.97   147
24    Emmet Khrohn               10   Mountainside     16:53.9   145.03   145
25    Lemi Gemedi                11   Aloha            16:54.2   144.93   145
26    Caleb Bello                12   Mountainside     17:04.3   141.57   142
27    Reece Wiencken             11   Southridge       17:05.2   141.27   141
28    Will Mayer                 12   Westview         17:26.5   134.17   134
29    Daisuke Parisi             9    Beaverton        17:27.6   133.80   134
30    Benjamin Baird             11   Westview         17:39.6   129.80   130
31    Jeremiah Taylor            12   Aloha            17:45.4   127.87   128
32    Chadrac Fouodo Fou         11   Aloha            17:46.5   127.50   128
33    Jack Poole                 12   Westview         17:55.0   124.67   125
34    Evan Shumate               9    Beaverton        17:55.1   124.63   125
35    Ian Bello                  10   Mountainside     18:05.3   121.23   121
36    Brandon Dimit              12   Aloha            18:10.1   119.63   120
37    Julius Vesel               9    Southridge       18:11.8   119.07   119
38    Payton Brooks              11   Aloha            18:14.2   118.27   118
39    Henry Paige                9    Beaverton        18:14.7   118.10   118
40    Ryder Drangstveit          12   Beaverton        18:18.5   116.83   117

Boys JV
1     Kellen Williams            9    Jesuit           16:27.3   153.90   154
2     Hoby Miller                11   Jesuit           16:28.1   153.63   154
3     Loland Fleming             10   Jesuit           16:38.7   150.10   150
4     Jacob Bostic               11   Jesuit           16:40.8   149.40   149
5     Brayden Fletcher           9    Jesuit           16:42.5   148.83   149
6     Aadhithya Sivakumar        12   Sunset           16:54.6   144.80   145
7     Owen Firth                 12   Jesuit           16:56.2   144.27   144
8     Brady Charon               11   Sunset           16:57.8   143.73   144
9     Austin Pingle              12   Sunset           17:10.4   139.53   140
10    Sabatino Stacchi           11   Jesuit           17:19.9   136.37   136
11    Mattias Curlin             10   Sunset           17:26.7   134.10   134


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1  Jesuit  23    18:17 Avg
    2  Sunset  45    18:43 Avg

Girls Varsity Top Teams
1     Maura O'Scannlain          10   Jesuit           17:38.1   131.30   131
3     Maggie Bennett             12   Jesuit           18:23.5   116.17   116
4     Amalie Beil                11   Jesuit           18:23.6   116.13   116
6     Audrey O?Neill             11   Jesuit           18:24.5   115.83   116
9     Natalie Jack               12   Jesuit           18:39.3   110.90   111
13    Kennedy Averill            11   Jesuit           18:56.0   105.33   105
1     Emma Bennett               10   Jesuit           19:17.2   98.27    98  -JV
2     Mimi Thompson              9    Jesuit           19:22.6   96.47    96  -JV
3     Mia Rothschild             9    Jesuit           19:31.1   93.63    94  -JV
4     Lili Maycock               11   Jesuit           19:35.2   92.27    92  -JV

2     Paige Wiley                12   Sunset           18:23.0   116.33   116
5     Elissa Schaeffer           9    Sunset           18:23.7   116.10   116
11    Kailua Balazs              10   Sunset           18:50.6   107.13   107
12    Kiera Beyer                12   Sunset           18:52.7   106.43   106
15    Emily Roskowski            11   Sunset           19:07.2   101.60   102
21    Tazkyah Khan               11   Sunset           20:05.9   82.03    82
25    Ami Paulson                11   Sunset           20:44.9   69.03    69

Girls Varsity
1     Maura O'Scannlain          10   Jesuit           17:38.1   131.30   131
2     Paige Wiley                12   Sunset           18:23.0   116.33   116
3     Maggie Bennett             12   Jesuit           18:23.5   116.17   116
4     Amalie Beil                11   Jesuit           18:23.6   116.13   116
5     Elissa Schaeffer           9    Sunset           18:23.7   116.10   116
6     Audrey O?Neill             11   Jesuit           18:24.5   115.83   116
7     Erin Cosgrove              12   Southridge       18:36.2   111.93   112
8     Aubrey Culligan            10   Mountainside     18:38.6   111.13   111
9     Natalie Jack               12   Jesuit           18:39.3   110.90   111
10    Mira Garland               9    Mountainside     18:46.2   108.60   109
11    Kailua Balazs              10   Sunset           18:50.6   107.13   107
12    Kiera Beyer                12   Sunset           18:52.7   106.43   106
13    Kennedy Averill            11   Jesuit           18:56.0   105.33   105
14    Sonja Jones                10   Westview         19:02.1   103.30   103
15    Emily Roskowski            11   Sunset           19:07.2   101.60   102
16    Allison Hoffman            11   Mountainside     19:17.0   98.33    98
17    Emily Gatton               9    Westview         19:30.8   93.73    94
18    Livia Coviltir             11   Mountainside     19:32.4   93.20    93
19    Ella Sandgren              10   Westview         19:45.6   88.80    89
20    Brannan Rosenfeld          11   Beaverton        19:58.3   84.57    85
21    Tazkyah Khan               11   Sunset           20:05.9   82.03    82
22    Moa Segerholt              12   Beaverton        20:07.9   81.37    81
23    Hailey Howery              12   Aloha            20:22.0   76.67    77
24    Nicole Taylor              10   Westview         20:31.3   73.57    74
25    Ami Paulson                11   Sunset           20:44.9   69.03    69
26    Maria Standley             11   Westview         20:58.8   64.40    64
27    Deborah Kim                12   Westview         21:15.2   58.93    59
28    Rayna Patel                12   Southridge       21:22.1   56.63    57
29    Ella Frost                 12   Westview         21:22.5   56.50    57
30    Claire Hanken              11   Beaverton        21:37.2   51.60    52
31    Kate Hutchinson            10   Aloha            21:37.9   51.37    51
32    Sofie Magee                12   Mountainside     22:09.0   41.00    41
33    Ellie Ryan                 9    Mountainside     22:14.3   39.23    39
34    Samantha Galaster          12   Mountainside     22:18.3   37.90    38

Girls JV
1     Emma Bennett               10   Jesuit           19:17.2   98.27    98
2     Mimi Thompson              9    Jesuit           19:22.6   96.47    96
3     Mia Rothschild             9    Jesuit           19:31.1   93.63    94
4     Lili Maycock               11   Jesuit           19:35.2   92.27    92
5     Becca Ricci                11   Jesuit           20:11.8   80.07    80
6     Georgia Daskalos           10   Jesuit           20:23.9   76.03    76
7     Emerson Strub              10   Jesuit           20:24.4   75.87    76
8     Madi Lukasiewicz           10   Jesuit           20:27.1   74.97    75
9     Jane Mattson               9    Jesuit           20:28.6   74.47    74
10    Emma Dennis                10   Jesuit           20:29.9   74.03    74

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Sea-King 3A District Championship WA
 ... Oct 27, 2022 - Lower Woodland Park - Seattle, WA
 https://wa.milesplit.com/meets/507157-sea-king-3a-district-championship-2022/results 


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Blanchet             30    16:19 Avg
    2   Seattle Preparatory School  45    16:27 Avg
    3   Mercer Island               95    17:01 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Vincent Recupero      10   Bishop Blanchet              15:52.1   180.63   181
5     William Schneider     12   Bishop Blanchet              16:20.1   171.30   171
6     Drew Oliver           12   Bishop Blanchet              16:23.3   170.23   170
7     Johnny DiMartino      12   Bishop Blanchet              16:23.6   170.13   170
11    Will Sandnes          11   Bishop Blanchet              16:36.1   165.97   166
18    Ryker Demick          11   Bishop Blanchet              17:03.0   157.00   157
19    Dash Weber            12   Bishop Blanchet              17:09.0   155.00   155

2     Jack Henzke           11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:00.6   177.80   178
3     Liam Riley            11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:05.6   176.13   176
12    Carter Joy            12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:36.9   165.70   166
13    Hudson Atrosh         10   Seattle Preparatory School   16:38.9   165.03   165
15    Miles Trius           12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:53.3   160.23   160
38    Wyatt Heily           10   Seattle Preparatory School   17:32.6   147.13   147

Boys Varsity
1     Vincent Recupero      10   Bishop Blanchet              15:52.1   180.63   181
2     Jack Henzke           11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:00.6   177.80   178
3     Liam Riley            11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:05.6   176.13   176
4     Owen Powell           10   Mercer Island                16:11.0   174.33   174
5     William Schneider     12   Bishop Blanchet              16:20.1   171.30   171
6     Drew Oliver           12   Bishop Blanchet              16:23.3   170.23   170
7     Johnny DiMartino      12   Bishop Blanchet              16:23.6   170.13   170
8     Kamil Zeribi          11   Garfield                     16:28.6   168.47   168
9     Camden Jaureguy       12   Roosevelt                    16:31.5   167.50   168
10    Thomas Manson         11   Liberty-Issaquah             16:32.5   167.17   167
11    Will Sandnes          11   Bishop Blanchet              16:36.1   165.97   166
12    Carter Joy            12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:36.9   165.70   166
13    Hudson Atrosh         10   Seattle Preparatory School   16:38.9   165.03   165
14    Ben Archer            12   Liberty-Issaquah             16:48.7   161.77   162
15    Miles Trius           12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:53.3   160.23   160
16    Jack Rousseau         12   Ballard                      16:57.5   158.83   159
17    Matthew Lawrence      9    Mercer Island                16:59.6   158.13   158
18    Ryker Demick          11   Bishop Blanchet              17:03.0   157.00   157
19    Dash Weber            12   Bishop Blanchet              17:09.0   155.00   155
20    Evan Kelly            12   Lincoln                      17:11.3   154.23   154
21    Dexter Stevens        11   Ballard                      17:13.2   153.60   154
22    Carson Stockwell      12   Juanita                      17:16.1   152.63   153
23    Carson Schiller       12   Mercer Island                17:17.2   152.27   152
24    Elliot Allen          12   West Seattle                 17:18.3   151.90   152
25    Brooks Enge           12   Mercer Island                17:19.3   151.57   152
26    Lars Eide             12   Mercer Island                17:19.9   151.37   151
27    Drew Kolenski         10   Lakeside School              17:22.2   150.60   151
28    Avery Erickson        11   Nathan Hale                  17:22.4   150.53   151
29    Ian Agopsowicz        12   Lincoln                      17:22.5   150.50   151
30    Devan Harrison        11   Roosevelt                    17:22.6   150.47   150
30    Colten Ladd           11   Garfield                     17:22.6   150.47   150
32    Oliver Morris         12   Juanita                      17:24.0   150.00   150
33    Seku Sanders          11   O'Dea                        17:24.5   149.83   150
34    Calvin Grabowski      11   Liberty-Issaquah             17:25.8   149.40   149
35    Aaron Johnson         10   Garfield                     17:26.3   149.23   149
36    Zac Wise              11   Lincoln                      17:27.5   148.83   149
37    Quinn Weiss           10   Franklin                     17:30.8   147.73   148
38    Wyatt Heily           10   Seattle Preparatory School   17:32.6   147.13   147
39    Magarsa Ahmed         11   Franklin                     17:34.0   146.67   147
40    Aiden Jackson         9    Lincoln                      17:34.3   146.57   147
40    Aran Connolly         10   West Seattle                 17:34.3   146.57   147
42    Brody Bredice         11   Juanita                      17:35.2   146.27   146
43    Yeray Rodriguez       10   Juanita                      17:35.3   146.23   146
44    Ethan Kelley          12   West Seattle                 17:44.1   143.30   143
45    Jordan Stroud         11   Hazen                        17:46.6   142.47   142
46    Silas Rennie          9    Mercer Island                17:47.2   142.27   142
47    Zach McNaul           10   Lincoln                      17:48.2   141.93   142
48    Quincy Purcell        12   Roosevelt                    17:51.0   141.00   141
49    Jackson Burger        12   Lincoln                      17:53.0   140.33   140
50    Drew Longmoor         12   Juanita                      17:53.2   140.27   140
51    Linus Hykes           11   Mercer Island                18:01.0   137.67   138
52    Reggie Hacker         12   Lakeside School              18:02.1   137.30   137
53    David Zeng            12   Bellevue                     18:03.4   136.87   137
54    Jaxon Reischl         9    Nathan Hale                  18:03.6   136.80   137
55    Lucas Carroll         12   Garfield                     18:05.6   136.13   136
56    Aidan Cousseau        12   Garfield                     18:07.8   135.40   135
57    Ryan Lee              12   Bellevue                     18:08.6   135.13   135
58    Simon Olech           11   O'Dea                        18:09.9   134.70   135
59    Charles Kruzner       11   Ballard                      18:11.9   134.03   134
60    Ulee Klebeck          10   Lakeside School              18:12.7   133.77   134
61    Lukas Doig            10   West Seattle                 18:16.1   132.63   133
62    Ian Cook              10   Nathan Hale                  18:18.5   131.83   132
63    Jesse Frumkin         11   Interlake                    18:18.6   131.80   132
64    Garret Martin         11   Juanita                      18:21.0   131.00   131
65    Joseph Lee            12   West Seattle                 18:21.3   130.90   131
66    Caden Ragsdale        10   Ballard                      18:23.1   130.30   130
67    Kincaid Laverty       12   Garfield                     18:28.8   128.40   128
68    Cooper Rataezyk       12   Liberty-Issaquah             18:30.0   128.00   128
69    Derik Zhu             11   Bellevue                     18:31.1   127.63   128
70    Ethan Petrie          12   Nathan Hale                  18:31.2   127.60   128


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Blanchet      42    19:27 Avg
    2   Holy Names Academy   65    19:48 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Lily LaPorte          10   Bishop Blanchet              18:40.9   125.37   125
4     ZoŽ Louis             10   Bishop Blanchet              18:52.8   121.40   121
7     Brynn Chester         12   Bishop Blanchet              19:11.7   115.10   115
13    Luma Voss             10   Bishop Blanchet              20:01.2   98.60    99
27    Chloe Recupero        12   Bishop Blanchet              20:29.4   89.20    89
41    Maggie Fiorito        10   Bishop Blanchet              20:59.2   79.27    79
42    Amanda Graff          11   Bishop Blanchet              21:02.0   78.33    78

Girls Varsity
1     Tali Braester         11   Lincoln                      18:25.6   130.47   130
2     Lily LaPorte          10   Bishop Blanchet              18:40.9   125.37   125
3     Sabrina Colbert       11   Franklin                     18:49.1   122.63   123
4     ZoŽ Louis             10   Bishop Blanchet              18:52.8   121.40   121
5     Maisie Mcmanus        12   Holy Names Academy           19:07.8   116.40   116
6     Emiline Beliard       9    Seattle Preparatory School   19:10.3   115.57   116
7     Brynn Chester         12   Bishop Blanchet              19:11.7   115.10   115
8     Megan Kolenski        12   Lakeside School              19:13.8   114.40   114
9     Sophia Bazzi          10   Holy Names Academy           19:14.2   114.27   114
10    Virgina Nelson        12   Holy Names Academy           19:21.1   111.97   112
11    Cassidy Armstrong     9    Ballard                      19:51.9   101.70   102
12    Alexa Matora          10   Lake Washington              19:59.8   99.07    99
13    Luma Voss             10   Bishop Blanchet              20:01.2   98.60    99
14    Avery Williams        11   Roosevelt                    20:03.2   97.93    98
15    Kathleen Raab         12   Holy Names Academy           20:04.7   97.43    97
16    Margeret Champlain    10   Liberty-Issaquah             20:06.2   96.93    97
17    Federica Dilley       9    Sealth                       20:06.7   96.77    97
18    Kathryn Fox           11   Roosevelt                    20:09.1   95.97    96
19    Alyvia Brown          12   Hazen                        20:11.5   95.17    95
20    Emme Rousseau         11   Ballard                      20:13.4   94.53    95
21    Hannah Lorenz         11   Bellevue                     20:16.8   93.40    93
22    Anika Jones           12   Nathan Hale                  20:20.1   92.30    92
23    Carmen Denny          11   Eastside Catholic            20:20.7   92.10    92
24    Izrah Ligsay          11   Rainier Beach                20:23.7   91.10    91
25    Shreya Krishnamurthy  12   Interlake                    20:24.1   90.97    91
26    Sadie Kibelstis       11   Ballard                      20:25.8   90.40    90
27    Chloe Recupero        12   Bishop Blanchet              20:29.4   89.20    89
28    Cara Hu               9    Liberty-Issaquah             20:34.1   87.63    88
29    Hannah Bruner         12   Lake Washington              20:34.6   87.47    87
30    Phoebe Bryar          11   Garfield                     20:34.9   87.37    87
31    Joanna Lymberis       10   Lake Washington              20:35.1   87.30    87
32    Anna Lendrum Fort     10   Roosevelt                    20:36.8   86.73    87
33    Genevieve Minard      11   Roosevelt                    20:37.3   86.57    87
33    Lucy Pew              11   Roosevelt                    20:37.3   86.57    87
35    Reese Visaya          12   Lakeside School              20:39.5   85.83    86
36    Alex Gardner          11   Seattle Preparatory School   20:42.1   84.97    85
37    Sophia Frahm          9    Ingraham                     20:42.8   84.73    85
38    Tegan Rain            10   Seattle Preparatory School   20:43.2   84.60    85
39    Cleo Baernstein       10   Lincoln                      20:43.9   84.37    84
40    Holland Young         10   Ballard                      20:48.7   82.77    83
41    Maggie Fiorito        10   Bishop Blanchet              20:59.2   79.27    79
42    Amanda Graff          11   Bishop Blanchet              21:02.0   78.33    78
43    Maren Williams        12   Holy Names Academy           21:16.3   73.57    74
44    Gabriel Gabby         11   Eastside Catholic            21:18.8   72.73    73
45    Rose Kelly            12   Hazen                        21:24.8   70.73    71
46    Hailey Jarrett        11   Holy Names Academy           21:28.2   69.60    70
47    Katie Hovind          12   Bellevue                     21:32.5   68.17    68
48    Payton Miksch         12   Nathan Hale                  21:33.9   67.70    68
49    Kaylie Earl           10   Roosevelt                    21:35.1   67.30    67
50    Jhana Saboe Hutchi    10   West Seattle                 21:36.8   66.73    67
50    Liana Palmer          12   Holy Names Academy           21:36.8   66.73    67
52    Ellen Krische         12   Seattle Preparatory School   21:37.3   66.57    67
53    Fiona Dunn            10   Seattle Preparatory School   21:38.1   66.30    66
53    Kira Bringemeier      11   Lake Washington              21:38.1   66.30    66
55    Mia Kinney            9    Mercer Island                21:38.2   66.27    66
56    Chloe Bargfrede       11   Ballard                      21:38.4   66.20    66
57    Jayda Lewis           10   Garfield                     21:39.6   65.80    66
58    Ava Zhang             10   Mercer Island                21:40.5   65.50    66
59    Ella Blau             12   Lincoln                      21:42.5   64.83    65
60    Dahna Kim             11   Lincoln                      21:42.6   64.80    65
60    Azura Munson          10   Ingraham                     21:42.6   64.80    65
62    Samantha Scott        9    Lake Washington              21:45.7   63.77    64
63    Mackenzie Moran       12   Seattle Preparatory School   21:47.4   63.20    63
64    Caroline Jarvis       10   Lincoln                      21:48.5   62.83    63
65    Sophia Im             10   Seattle Preparatory School   21:50.4   62.20    62

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

5A-2 Midwestern League Championships OR
 ... Oct 26, 2022 - Lane Community College CC Course - Eugene, OR
 https://or.milesplit.com/meets/507056-5a-2-midwestern-league-championships-2022/results 

         *************************************************************
              These Speed Ratings are a bit UNCERTAIN due to the
              small numbers of teams and limited data in my
              data base for this season ... But the numbers seem OK.
         *************************************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Crater      18    15:37 Avg
    2   Churchill   63    17:12 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Tyrone Gorze             12   Crater           14:41.4   195.20   195
2     Josiah Tostenson         10   Crater           15:28.4   179.53   180
4     Tayvon Kitchen           10   Crater           15:48.1   172.97   173
5     Shaun Garnica            11   Crater           16:01.3   168.57   169
6     Caleb Doddington         11   Crater           16:09.8   165.73   166
7     Jeffrey Hellmann         11   Crater           16:19.3   162.57   163
18    Caleb Barsalou           11   Crater           17:39.4   135.87   136

Boys Varsity
1     Tyrone Gorze             12   Crater           14:41.4   195.20   195 ****
2     Josiah Tostenson         10   Crater           15:28.4   179.53   180
3     Nathan Stein             12   Ashland          15:40.1   175.63   176
4     Tayvon Kitchen           10   Crater           15:48.1   172.97   173
5     Shaun Garnica            11   Crater           16:01.3   168.57   169
6     Caleb Doddington         11   Crater           16:09.8   165.73   166
7     Jeffrey Hellmann         11   Crater           16:19.3   162.57   163
8     Finley Taylor            12   Ashland          16:34.1   157.63   158
9     Owen Fuller              11   Springfield      16:37.8   156.40   156
10    Hestin Duff-Estrada      11   Churchill        16:57.3   149.90   150
11    Alesandro Gibbs          11   Churchill        17:00.7   148.77   149
12    Eli Lancy                12   Churchill        17:07.3   146.57   147
13    Conner Lamb              11   Springfield      17:18.0   143.00   143
14    Kyle Briggs              12   Churchill        17:24.8   140.73   141
15    Carson Buergey           9    Thurston         17:29.3   139.23   139
16    Wiley Rhoads             10   Churchill        17:33.9   137.70   138
17    Ryan Hass                12   Springfield      17:39.0   136.00   136
18    Caleb Barsalou           11   Crater           17:39.4   135.87   136
19    Desmond Scott            12   Springfield      18:06.5   126.83   127
20    Aonghas Houston          11   Springfield      18:07.4   126.53   127
21    Braedon Maxwell Wo       12   Ashland          18:10.0   125.67   126
22    Alder Davis              9    North Eugene     18:13.1   124.63   125
23    Alexander Krause         11   Ashland          18:15.7   123.77   124
24    James Page               12   Churchill        18:17.1   123.30   123
25    Joshua Walker            11   Springfield      18:23.7   121.10   121
26    Bjorn Austbo             10   Ashland          18:24.2   120.93   121
27    Moses Rooseboom          9    North Eugene     18:48.9   112.70   113
28    Leo Sterner              10   North Eugene     19:06.1   106.97   107
29    Finn Gordon              11   North Eugene     19:06.8   106.73   107
30    Roman Dean               12   Churchill        19:14.7   104.10   104


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Crater      22    19:40 Avg
    2   Ashland     61    21:22 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Lindsay Siebert          11   Crater           19:00.6   109.80   110
2     Samantha Payne           12   Crater           19:11.8   106.07   106
3     Emma West                10   Crater           19:17.5   104.17   104
4     Haylee Baldwin           12   Crater           19:21.6   102.80   103
12    Isabel Kapule            12   Crater           21:31.5   59.50    60
17    Kara Loftus              9    Crater           21:48.7   53.77    54
20    Ayla Dance               10   Crater           22:13.0   45.67    46

Girls Varsity
1     Lindsay Siebert          11   Crater           19:00.6   109.80   110
2     Samantha Payne           12   Crater           19:11.8   106.07   106
3     Emma West                10   Crater           19:17.5   104.17   104
4     Haylee Baldwin           12   Crater           19:21.6   102.80   103
5     Artana Nice              11   North Eugene     19:37.3   97.57    98
6     Breanna Raven            12   Thurston         20:27.5   80.83    81
7     Nikaela Apilada          10   Ashland          20:40.2   76.60    77
8     Taylor Heer              12   Churchill        20:44.3   75.23    75
9     Annika Wells             12   Ashland          21:08.4   67.20    67
10    Carrie Babcock           11   Springfield      21:24.3   61.90    62
11    Hadley Lindsay           9    Churchill        21:30.5   59.83    60
12    Isabel Kapule            12   Crater           21:31.5   59.50    60
13    Violet Hering            12   Ashland          21:32.4   59.20    59
14    Mackenzie Schmidt        9    Ashland          21:35.0   58.33    58
15    Stephanie White          12   Thurston         21:39.1   56.97    57
16    Lorelei Rinehart         12   Churchill        21:42.1   55.97    56
17    Kara Loftus              9    Crater           21:48.7   53.77    54
18    Stella Mason             12   Ashland          21:56.4   51.20    51
19    Jailyn Arleth Becerra-B  12   North Eugene     22:00.5   49.83    50
20    Ayla Dance               10   Crater           22:13.0   45.67    46
21    Halle Wing               9    Springfield      22:17.4   44.20    44
22    Fiona Birchler           10   Churchill        22:17.4   44.20    44
23    Olivia Dodge             10   Churchill        22:17.9   44.03    44
24    MaeAni Dotts             11   North Eugene     22:28.0   40.67    41
25    Izzi Peila               11   Churchill        22:31.0   39.67    40
26    Ahmeah Brown             12   Churchill        23:00.5   29.83    30
27    Peyton Groshong          9    North Eugene     23:06.2   27.93    28
28    Eleanor Sperry           11   Springfield      23:16.6   24.47    24

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

PIAA District 3 Championships PA
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Big Spring XC Course-2006+, Newville, PA
 https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/502569-piaa-district-3-championships-2022/results 


Boys AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   Greencastle-Antrim    139    16:25 Avg
    2   Hempfield (3)         140    16:21 Avg
    3   Manheim Township      145    16:27 Avg

Boys AAA - Top Teams
12    Hayden Parks          11  Greencastle-Antrim      16:03.3   174.90   175
31    Joel Amstutz          10  Greencastle-Antrim      16:25.1   167.63   168
34    Caden Hudson          12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:32.3   165.23   165
36    Dalton Noblit         12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:33.1   164.97   165
38    Kyle Baker            12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:35.0   164.33   164
141   Cash Monn             10  Greencastle-Antrim      17:59.9   136.03   136

3     Aidan Hodge           12  Hempfield (3)           15:39.1   182.97   183
4     Joseph Fahrney        12  Hempfield (3)           15:47.7   180.10   180
26    Sam Meyer             10  Hempfield (3)           16:19.0   169.67   170
50    Isaiah Hollinger      12  Hempfield (3)           16:49.6   159.47   159
74    Emerson Long          11  Hempfield (3)           17:12.3   151.90   152
86    Sam Freedman          11  Hempfield (3)           17:20.7   149.10   149
110   Christopher Titter    12  Hempfield (3)           17:35.8   144.07   144

9     Gunner Geib           11  Manheim Township        15:56.1   177.30   177
14    Adam Kingston         10  Manheim Township        16:04.7   174.43   174
32    Cole Stevens          10  Manheim Township        16:31.3   165.57   166
51    Luke Papadimitriou    12  Manheim Township        16:50.9   159.03   159
54    Aaron Wood            12  Manheim Township        16:54.6   157.80   158
70    Ethan Peffley         10  Manheim Township        17:08.4   153.20   153
91    Dylan DelVecchio      11  Manheim Township        17:24.3   147.90   148


Boys AAA
1     Matthew O'Brien       12  Susquehannock           15:22.1   188.63   189 **
2     Timothy Roden         12  Central Dauphin         15:23.6   188.13   188 **
3     Aidan Hodge           12  Hempfield (3)           15:39.1   182.97   183
4     Joseph Fahrney        12  Hempfield (3)           15:47.7   180.10   180
5     Zack Zerbe            11  Governor Mifflin        15:49.1   179.63   180
6     Kevin Shank           12  Carlisle                15:50.2   179.27   179
7     Anthony Engle         12  Twin Valley             15:51.9   178.70   179
8     Joseph Butler         12  Cumberland Valley       15:55.9   177.37   177
9     Gunner Geib           11  Manheim Township        15:56.1   177.30   177
10    Vinay Raman           10  Hershey                 16:00.2   175.93   176
11    Cohen Manges          12  Mechanicsburg Area      16:01.6   175.47   175
12    Hayden Parks          11  Greencastle-Antrim      16:03.3   174.90   175
13    Andrew Hampton        11  Cumberland Valley       16:04.3   174.57   175
14    Adam Kingston         10  Manheim Township        16:04.7   174.43   174
15    Elijah Stoudt         11  Wilson (3)              16:05.8   174.07   174
16    Ari Snyder            11  Chambersburg            16:06.0   174.00   174
17    Jordan Tiday          12  Cumberland Valley       16:08.1   173.30   173
18    Jakob Rager           12  Dallastown              16:09.2   172.93   173
19    Andrew Diehl          12  Carlisle                16:10.6   172.47   172
20    Mason English         12  Lower Dauphin           16:12.9   171.70   172
21    Kaleb Kabakjian       11  Penn Manor              16:14.2   171.27   171
22    Shernel Singh         12  South Western           16:17.2   170.27   170
23    Nathan Wentling       12  Exeter Township         16:17.5   170.17   170
24    Ben Meister           12  Twin Valley             16:17.5   170.17   170
25    Jackson Gutekunst     12  Dallastown              16:18.4   169.87   170
26    Sam Meyer             10  Hempfield (3)           16:19.0   169.67   170
27    Slater Vonstetten     11  Exeter Township         16:20.3   169.23   169
28    Griffen Ridler        10  Northeastern            16:21.8   168.73   169
29    Shernan Singh         12  South Western           16:22.1   168.63   169
30    Neil Oestereich       10  York Suburban           16:22.4   168.53   169
31    Joel Amstutz          10  Greencastle-Antrim      16:25.1   167.63   168
32    Cole Stevens          10  Manheim Township        16:31.3   165.57   166
33    Ramon Urena Batista   11  Lebanon                 16:31.8   165.40   165
34    Caden Hudson          12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:32.3   165.23   165
35    Ben Causak            11  Cedar Crest             16:32.6   165.13   165
36    Dalton Noblit         12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:33.1   164.97   165
37    Jake Forgione         12  Warwick                 16:33.7   164.77   165
38    Kyle Baker            12  Greencastle-Antrim      16:35.0   164.33   164
39    Paulos Woodard        12  Central Dauphin         16:35.5   164.17   164
40    Joey Alander          12  Hershey                 16:37.6   163.47   163
41    Carter Paul           12  Mechanicsburg Area      16:38.7   163.10   163
42    Anthony Solis-Morales 12  Solanco                 16:40.2   162.60   163
43    Joseph Jacobs         12  Waynesboro              16:40.5   162.50   163
44    Eddie Liszka          11  Hershey                 16:44.5   161.17   161
45    Garrett Hyneman       10  Governor Mifflin        16:45.5   160.83   161
46    Nick Kelly            12  Hershey                 16:45.6   160.80   161
47    Jack Sahaida          12  Exeter Township         16:47.2   160.27   160
48    Nicholas Mascia       12  Elizabethtown Area      16:48.8   159.73   160
49    Spencer Nolan         12  Mechanicsburg Area      16:49.0   159.67   160
50    Isaiah Hollinger      12  Hempfield (3)           16:49.6   159.47   159
51    Luke Papadimitriou    12  Manheim Township        16:50.9   159.03   159
52    Cornelius Cummings    9   Palmyra                 16:52.3   158.57   159
53    Derek Kendig          12  J.P. McCaskey           16:54.0   158.00   158
54    Aaron Wood            12  Manheim Township        16:54.6   157.80   158
55    Parker Keiser         10  Red Lion                16:55.7   157.43   157
56    Jaysen Conrad         11  Elizabethtown Area      16:57.3   156.90   157
57    Daniel Naylor         10  Red Lion                16:57.7   156.77   157
58    Lukas Walko           12  Mechanicsburg Area      16:58.3   156.57   157
59    Braden Dacheux        12  Central York            16:58.7   156.43   156
60    Summit Smoker         11  Warwick                 16:58.9   156.37   156
61    Austin Strickler      11  Central York            17:02.3   155.23   155
62    Wyatt Peeling         12  Northeastern            17:03.6   154.80   155
63    Nate Meister          11  Twin Valley             17:03.8   154.73   155
64    Gavin Sheetz          10  Lebanon                 17:04.7   154.43   154
65    Aiden Alleman         9   Chambersburg            17:04.9   154.37   154
66    Dominic Devlin        12  Cumberland Valley       17:06.3   153.90   154
67    Caleb Hogan           10  Dover                   17:07.1   153.63   154
68    Jake Perhonitch       11  Cedar Crest             17:07.4   153.53   154
69    Bradley Kreider       11  Elizabethtown Area      17:08.3   153.23   153
70    Ethan Peffley         10  Manheim Township        17:08.4   153.20   153
71    NATHAN FLETCHER       12  Central Dauphin         17:11.0   152.33   152
72    Joseph Murphy         9   Hershey                 17:11.4   152.20   152
73    Jackson Kay           11  Elizabethtown Area      17:12.0   152.00   152
74    Emerson Long          11  Hempfield (3)           17:12.3   151.90   152
75    Jack Myers            9   Elizabethtown Area      17:12.4   151.87   152
76    Clayton Hickey        12  Governor Mifflin        17:13.8   151.40   151
77    Ryan Benbow           12  Chambersburg            17:14.5   151.17   151
78    Gabriel Kolsevich     12  Dallastown              17:15.7   150.77   151
79    TRAVIS FURMANSKI      9   Cedar Crest             17:16.3   150.57   151
80    Jason Nester          11  Exeter Township         17:17.4   150.20   150
81    Michael Sherman       11  Exeter Township         17:17.6   150.13   150
82    Shane O'Connell       11  Cumberland Valley       17:18.4   149.87   150
83    Tristan Weaver        10  Penn Manor              17:18.7   149.77   150
84    Owen Shrader          11  Chambersburg            17:19.6   149.47   149
85    Gavin Reimers         11  Garden Spot             17:20.0   149.33   149
86    Sam Freedman          11  Hempfield (3)           17:20.7   149.10   149
87    Sam Richard           10  J.P. McCaskey           17:21.8   148.73   149
88    Timothy Gitonga       11  Conestoga Valley        17:22.7   148.43   148
89    Maddon McNicholas     12  Twin Valley             17:23.0   148.33   148
90    Nathan Seibert        11  Mechanicsburg Area      17:23.1   148.30   148
91    Dylan DelVecchio      11  Manheim Township        17:24.3   147.90   148
92    Owen Sparks           12  Cedar Crest             17:24.7   147.77   148
93    Zachary Sowers        12  Central York            17:25.0   147.67   148
94    Michael Snyder        12  Susquehannock           17:25.1   147.63   148
95    Spencer Hahn          12  Wilson (3)              17:26.5   147.17   147
96    Jacob Abraham         9   Hershey                 17:26.8   147.07   147
97    Cooper Schmidt        10  Twin Valley             17:27.9   146.70   147
98    Nathan McKelvie       9   Lower Dauphin           17:28.3   146.57   147
99    Cory Miduri           12  Lower Dauphin           17:29.2   146.27   146
100   Jacob Dunkelberger    11  Lower Dauphin           17:29.5   146.17   146
101   Grant Kellenberger    12  Governor Mifflin        17:30.1   145.97   146
102   Jordan Barge          10  Warwick                 17:30.3   145.90   146
103   Lincoln Weaver        9   Warwick                 17:30.5   145.83   146
104   Noah Bockstie         11  Waynesboro              17:31.0   145.67   146
105   Jake Dougherty        12  Wilson (3)              17:31.0   145.67   146
106   Colin Snyder          11  Northern York           17:33.2   144.93   145
107   Colby Williams        12  Carlisle                17:33.5   144.83   145
108   Kolbin Heberlig       9   Carlisle                17:34.6   144.47   144
109   Andrew Hetzer         11  Susquehannock           17:35.2   144.27   144
110   Christopher Titter    12  Hempfield (3)           17:35.8   144.07   144
111   Allen Divel           12  South Western           17:37.3   143.57   144
112   Dante Checco          9   Elizabethtown Area      17:37.4   143.53   144
113   Nathan Kenien         9   York Suburban           17:37.9   143.37   143
114   Liam Kirkpatrick      10  Chambersburg            17:38.4   143.20   143
115   James Bechtel         12  Cedar Cliff             17:39.3   142.90   143
116   Chase Haraske         9   Lower Dauphin           17:40.1   142.63   143
117   Jack Gable            12  Dallastown              17:41.6   142.13   142
118   Neal Price            11  New Oxford              17:41.8   142.07   142
119   Christian Grow        10  Lower Dauphin           17:42.8   141.73   142
120   Grant Hartman         12  Susquehannock           17:43.8   141.40   141

Boys AA
1     Colin Whitaker        11  Lampeter Strasburg      15:40.5   182.50   183
2     Tommy Crum            12  Boiling Springs         16:07.1   173.63   174
3     Paul Monsour          12  Wyomissing Area         16:19.9   169.37   169
4     Ben Devine            12  Lampeter Strasburg      16:21.3   168.90   169
5     David Giles           10  Wyomissing Area         16:31.5   165.50   166
6     Dylan Cunningham          Kennard-Dale            16:33.1   164.97   165
7     Peyton Small          11  Littlestown             16:40.3   162.57   163
8     Nate Goldsborough     12  Fleetwood Area          16:44.0   161.33   161
9     Steven Miller         11  West York Area          16:47.0   160.33   160
10    Andrew Namatka        11  East Pennsboro Area SD  16:48.2   159.93   160
11    Aiden Konetsky        11  Schuylkill Valley       16:49.0   159.67   160
12    Parker Stoner         12  Lampeter Strasburg      16:51.3   158.90   159
13    Ryan Gourley          9   Oley Valley             16:52.1   158.63   159
14    Isaac Burd                Trinity (3)             16:52.8   158.40   158
15    Cameron Cohen         10  Wyomissing Area         16:52.9   158.37   158


Girls AAA
1     Kailey Granger        12  Dallastown              18:04.0   135.67   136
2     Claire Paci           11  Greencastle-Antrim      18:10.2   133.60   134
3     Victoria Rodriguez    10  Dallastown              18:13.7   132.43   132
4     Brooke Preputnick     12  Hershey                 18:25.8   128.40   128
5     Camryn Kiser          12  Chambersburg            18:35.4   125.20   125
6     Carly Keith           9   Exeter Township         18:59.0   117.33   117
7     Gabrielle Keith       11  Exeter Township         19:04.5   115.50   116
8     Gabrielle Thiry       11  J.P. McCaskey           19:05.8   115.07   115
9     Lydia Drago           10  Governor Mifflin        19:08.6   114.13   114
10    Elena Barrall         10  Manheim Township        19:15.3   111.90   112
11    Isabella Shertzer     11  J.P. McCaskey           19:15.8   111.73   112
12    Jordan DiRisio        12  Elizabethtown Area      19:18.9   110.70   111
13    Ella Bahn             9   Spring Grove            19:25.0   108.67   109
14    Kaila Atteberry       9   Manheim Township        19:25.7   108.43   108
15    Laura Posh            12  Twin Valley             19:26.8   108.07   108
16    Ana Bondy             9   Carlisle                19:29.8   107.07   107
17    Eliana Schneider      9   Cedar Crest             19:30.7   106.77   107
18    Kennedy Lauer         9   Cumberland Valley       19:32.0   106.33   106
19    Cali Cook             9   South Western           19:33.6   105.80   106
20    Ella Wolfe            11  Hempfield (3)           19:35.2   105.27   105
21    Ally Wilson           12  Hershey                 19:36.2   104.93   105
22    Ella Reidinger        9   Wilson (3)              19:37.9   104.37   104
23    Jocelyn Saultz        9   Mechanicsburg Area      19:38.7   104.10   104
24    Madelyn Koons         9   Chambersburg            19:39.0   104.00   104
25    Hayley Green          11  Central York            19:39.4   103.87   104
26    Paige Reeser          11  Cocalico                19:42.0   103.00   103
27    Madelyn Holbrook      10  Exeter Township         19:44.7   102.10   102
28    Lexi Boyd             11  Chambersburg            19:45.0   102.00   102
29    Madison Kimmel        12  Ephrata                 19:46.0   101.67   102
30    Grace Rudder          12  Warwick                 19:47.0   101.33   101
31    Winter Oaster         11  Gettysburg Area         19:50.8   100.07   100
32    Grace Tadajweski      12  Cedar Crest             19:51.2   99.93    100
33    Molly Siebert         11  Hempfield (3)           19:52.3   99.57    100
34    Emma Baxter           12  Solanco                 19:54.5   98.83    99
35    Faith Evans           12  Mechanicsburg Area      19:57.4   97.87    98
36    Marina Papadimitriou  11  Manheim Township        20:00.9   96.70    97
37    Lexie Kauffman        9   Manheim Township        20:02.3   96.23    96
38    Evy Winder            9   Hershey                 20:11.3   93.23    93
39    Ali Fink              10  Elizabethtown Area      20:11.4   93.20    93
40    Trista Webster        11  Red Lion                20:12.4   92.87    93
41    Addison Emenheiser    9   Dallastown              20:18.1   90.97    91
42    Alexis Federline      10  Dallastown              20:19.9   90.37    90
43    Lizzie Lowe           11  Cedar Crest             20:24.2   88.93    89
44    Sarah Ann Miller      12  Twin Valley             20:24.2   88.93    89
45    Sophia Treglia        9   Northeastern            20:25.5   88.50    89
46    Meryn Boardman        10  Cumberland Valley       20:27.2   87.93    88
47    Abigale Bricker       12  Chambersburg            20:28.1   87.63    88
48    Kylie Bere            12  Waynesboro              20:28.2   87.60    88
49    Sophia Kim            9   Hershey                 20:28.3   87.57    88
50    ELLIE SCHAFFER        10  Palmyra                 20:28.7   87.43    87
51    Taylor Atkinson       11  Lower Dauphin           20:30.4   86.87    87
52    Ava Shirk             11  Manheim Township        20:30.4   86.87    87
53    Rachel Lyn-Sue        12  Hershey                 20:31.5   86.50    87
54    Cali Bullers          12  Central Dauphin         20:34.4   85.53    86
55    Ella Hartel           11  Warwick                 20:34.4   85.53    86
56    Leah Richie           9   Warwick                 20:39.1   83.97    84
57    Selina Xu             9   Cumberland Valley       20:40.2   83.60    84
58    Kenzianna Flores      9   Twin Valley             20:41.5   83.17    83
59    Fernanda Orihuela     10  Chambersburg            20:43.0   82.67    83
60    Audrey Fugate         10  Cedar Crest             20:45.6   81.80    82
61    Milana Breuninger     12  J.P. McCaskey           20:46.7   81.43    81
62    Ashley Main           10  Central York            20:46.9   81.37    81
63    Lilah Drager          12  Elizabethtown Area      20:49.3   80.57    81
64    Natalee Kryman        11  Daniel Boone            20:50.2   80.27    80
65    Riley Servis          9   Twin Valley             20:52.6   79.47    79
66    Grace Kerschner       10  Governor Mifflin        20:54.7   78.77    79
67    Evelyn Eastman        12  Wilson (3)              21:01.3   76.57    77
68    Natalie Good          10  Dallastown              21:02.9   76.03    76
69    Wiestling Haylee      9   Lower Dauphin           21:04.3   75.57    76
70    Summer Hogan          12  Dover                   21:05.9   75.03    75
71    Riley McGahren        9   Manheim Township        21:06.0   75.00    75
72    Samantha Faust        11  Chambersburg            21:06.3   74.90    75
73    Lauren Myers          10  Central York            21:06.6   74.80    75
74    Paige Watson          12  South Western           21:07.3   74.57    75
75    Seana Dougherty       11  Conestoga Valley        21:08.2   74.27    74
76    Charlee Kurtz         12  Spring Grove            21:08.3   74.23    74
77    Ella Pfautz           9   Ephrata                 21:08.8   74.07    74
78    Maeve Evans           9   Carlisle                21:09.0   74.00    74
79    Macyn Fogleman        10  Manheim Township        21:12.6   72.80    73
80    Avery Rohrer          10  Palmyra                 21:14.8   72.07    72
81    Rebekah Wertz         10  Northeastern            21:16.4   71.53    72
82    Sidoney Freeman       11  Warwick                 21:16.4   71.53    72
83    Katherine Shope       11  Shippensburg            21:16.6   71.47    71
84    Abbey Gable           11  Dallastown              21:17.2   71.27    71
85    Abby Butera           11  Red Lion                21:17.8   71.07    71
86    Jillian Tobias        12  Cedar Crest             21:18.0   71.00    71
87    Riley Bell            12  Northeastern            21:18.5   70.83    71
88    Chloe Warrell         12  Cumberland Valley       21:19.0   70.67    71
89    Lily Arnold           10  Gettysburg Area         21:19.1   70.63    71
90    Mae Treml             11  Dallastown              21:19.7   70.43    70
91    Isabella Krutz        12  Cumberland Valley       21:20.5   70.17    70
92    Faith Drago           12  Governor Mifflin        21:22.7   69.43    69
93    Rowan Hess            9   Elizabethtown Area      21:24.5   68.83    69
94    Daria Neaves          12  Solanco                 21:25.4   68.53    69
95    Katherine Board       11  Greencastle-Antrim      21:26.7   68.10    68
96    Ellie Heilman         12  Cumberland Valley       21:27.2   67.93    68
97    Kamiah Wright         12  J.P. McCaskey           21:28.8   67.40    67
98    Riley Burnett         9   Hershey                 21:30.3   66.90    67
99    Katie Brass           9   Ephrata                 21:30.9   66.70    67
100   Cassndra Zart         12  Susquehanna Township    21:32.0   66.33    66

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

West Virginia WVSSAC State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Cabell Midland XC Course - Ona, WV
 https://wv.milesplit.com/meets/495102-wvssac-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   University High   39    16:11 Avg
    2   Hurricane         56    16:18 Avg
    3   Wheeling Park     77    16:40 Avg

Boys AAA - Top Teams
3     Drew Zundell           11   University High       15:45.2   183.93   184
7     Ryan Blohm             12   University High       16:12.6   174.80   175
8     Jacob West             11   University High       16:13.8   174.40   174
10    Ethan Conroy           9    University High       16:16.3   173.57   174
11    Tyler Umbright         10   University High       16:30.2   168.93   169
12    Gavin Whorton          10   University High       16:31.9   168.37   168
18    Jack Overfield         10   University High       16:46.6   163.47   163

1     Ty Steorts             10   Hurricane             15:27.1   189.97   190
2     Aaron Kidd             11   Hurricane             15:41.2   185.27   185
5     Nick Kennedy           12   Hurricane             15:55.9   180.37   180
22    Brady Dawkins          12   Hurricane             17:07.7   156.43   156
27    Mason Lewis            10   Hurricane             17:20.5   152.17   152
41    Case Hanshaw           12   Hurricane             17:51.9   141.70   142
68    Sam Warner             12   Hurricane             19:01.5   118.50   119

9     Redick Moore           10   Wheeling Park         16:15.8   173.73   174
13    Jonah Nizami           12   Wheeling Park         16:31.9   168.37   168
14    Seth Franke            11   Wheeling Park         16:33.9   167.70   168
17    Ben Ashmore            12   Wheeling Park         16:44.1   164.30   164
24    Trent Thomas           12   Wheeling Park         17:14.5   154.17   154
33    Isaak Nizami           10   Wheeling Park         17:32.2   148.27   148
39    Brady Amico            12   Wheeling Park         17:48.7   142.77   143


Boys AAA
1     Ty Steorts             10   Hurricane             15:27.1   189.97   190
2     Aaron Kidd             11   Hurricane             15:41.2   185.27   185
3     Drew Zundell           11   University High       15:45.2   183.93   184
4     Aidan Kneeland         10   Woodrow Wilson        15:48.4   182.87   183
5     Nick Kennedy           12   Hurricane             15:55.9   180.37   180
6     Tristan Blatt          11   Cabell Midland        16:07.8   176.40   176
7     Ryan Blohm             12   University High       16:12.6   174.80   175
8     Jacob West             11   University High       16:13.8   174.40   174
9     Redick Moore           10   Wheeling Park         16:15.8   173.73   174
10    Ethan Conroy           9    University High       16:16.3   173.57   174
11    Tyler Umbright         10   University High       16:30.2   168.93   169
12    Gavin Whorton          10   University High       16:31.9   168.37   168
13    Jonah Nizami           12   Wheeling Park         16:31.9   168.37   168
14    Seth Franke            11   Wheeling Park         16:33.9   167.70   168
15    Conner Myers           10   Jefferson             16:38.9   166.03   166
16    Noah Schappell         12   Washington (WV)       16:41.9   165.03   165
17    Ben Ashmore            12   Wheeling Park         16:44.1   164.30   164
18    Jack Overfield         10   University High       16:46.6   163.47   163
19    Ryan Bazzle            12   George Washington     16:56.0   160.33   160
20    Justin Gottlieb        12   Jefferson             16:56.8   160.07   160
21    BRANDON CANADAY        11   Woodrow Wilson        17:00.8   158.73   159
22    Brady Dawkins          12   Hurricane             17:07.7   156.43   156
23    Quinn Mudry            11   Morgantown            17:11.2   155.27   155
24    Trent Thomas           12   Wheeling Park         17:14.5   154.17   154
25    Donald Adjeroh         10   Morgantown            17:17.7   153.10   153
26    Jack Mills             11   Parkersburg           17:19.3   152.57   153
27    Mason Lewis            10   Hurricane             17:20.5   152.17   152
28    Owen Thompson          11   Jefferson             17:20.9   152.03   152
29    Braden Elswick         12   Cabell Midland        17:24.6   150.80   151
30    Kyle Lewis             12   Jefferson             17:27.6   149.80   150
31    Jared Bailey           12   Cabell Midland        17:27.8   149.73   150
32    Connor Ireland         12   Jefferson             17:29.2   149.27   149
33    Isaak Nizami           10   Wheeling Park         17:32.2   148.27   148
34    Dylan Dial             9    Cabell Midland        17:33.9   147.70   148
35    Skylar Hudnall         11   Riverside             17:34.4   147.53   148
36    Jordan Gillum          12   Buckhannon-Upshur     17:41.6   145.13   145
37    Andrew Bowen           11   Huntington            17:43.3   144.57   145
38    Colson Elswick         9    Cabell Midland        17:46.8   143.40   143
39    Brady Amico            12   Wheeling Park         17:48.7   142.77   143
40    Brody Cochran          11   Parkersburg South     17:51.1   141.97   142
41    Case Hanshaw           12   Hurricane             17:51.9   141.70   142
42    Caleb Young            10   Morgantown            17:52.9   141.37   141
43    Duncan Snyder          11   Morgantown            17:54.6   140.80   141
44    Reese Hickey           11   Jefferson             17:58.4   139.53   140
45    Austin Luo             10   Morgantown            17:58.5   139.50   140
46    Finlay Lorimer         10   Morgantown            18:01.8   138.40   138
47    Aiden Blake            12   Parkersburg South     18:04.8   137.40   137
48    Gage Fox               10   George Washington     18:05.0   137.33   137
49    Robert Shirey          11   Woodrow Wilson        18:05.7   137.10   137
50    Michael Haddadin       11   Woodrow Wilson        18:07.1   136.63   137
51    Travis Jenkins         10   Jefferson             18:10.6   135.47   135
52    Josiah Lavender        11   St. Albans            18:10.6   135.47   135
53    AJ Atkinson            10   Washington (WV)       18:10.8   135.40   135
54    Andrew Butcher         10   Hedgesville Senior    18:11.5   135.17   135
55    Noah Endres            12   St. Albans            18:18.2   132.93   133

Boys AA
1     Brayden Marshall       11   Winfield              15:50.1   182.30   182
2     Steven Kent Niland     12   Frankfort             16:09.6   175.80   176
3     Garrett Ferguson       12   Frankfort             16:24.4   170.87   171
4     Luke Duncan            12   Frankfort             16:42.7   164.77   165
5     Nathaniel Stuck        10   East Fairmont         17:00.2   158.93   159
6     Justin Lipscomb        11   Winfield              17:08.9   156.03   156
7     Jordon Reesman         12   Winfield              17:12.6   154.80   155
8     Jaeden Holstein        12   Shady Spring          17:13.1   154.63   155
9     Slate Swiger           12   Lewis County          17:14.0   154.33   154
10    Ryan Hughes            10   Frankfort             17:18.7   152.77   153
11    Josiah Brannen         9    Fairmont Senior       17:22.0   151.67   152
12    Landon Brumfield       11   Poca                  17:25.1   150.63   151
13    Drew Moore             11   East Fairmont         17:26.9   150.03   150
14    Trenton Denne          12   Keyser                17:27.3   149.90   150
15    Braden Ward            12   Pikeview              17:29.9   149.03   149
16    Zane Nelson            11   Frankfort             17:30.4   148.87   149
17    Nick Gallo             12   Oak Glen              17:36.8   146.73   147
18    Landyn Sell            12   Frankfort             17:41.5   145.17   145
19    Josh Duffy             12   Weir                  17:47.5   143.17   143
20    Chace Thompson         12   Wayne                 17:51.0   142.00   142

Boys A
1     Aidan Scott            11   Wheeling Central Cath 16:23.6   171.13   171
2     Chase Trembly          12   Williamstown          16:58.4   159.53   160
3     Donnie Tanouye         10   Paw Paw               17:06.4   156.87   157
4     Carter Sias            9    Doddridge County      17:14.1   154.30   154
5     Aj Skeens              12   Sherman               17:24.7   150.77   151
6     Nicholas Pitchford     11   Buffalo               17:32.1   148.30   148
7     Landen Davis           10   Magnolia              17:38.5   146.17   146
8     Julian Johnson              Williamstown          17:41.6   145.13   145
9     Zachary Cannon         12   Williamstown          17:42.0   145.00   145
10    Patrick Reilly         11   Buffalo               17:44.0   144.33   144
11    Max Dauch              9    St. Marys             17:52.1   141.63   142
12    Isaac Collins          10   Charleston Catholic   18:06.2   136.93   137
13    Cade Curfman           12   Ravenswood            18:11.5   135.17   135
14    Hunter Perry           11   Charleston Catholic   18:13.2   134.60   135
15    Jackson Mallett        11   Buffalo               18:13.7   134.43   134


Girls AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   Morgantown        32    18:35 Avg
    2   University High   77    20:03 Avg
    3   Cabell Midland    77    20:04 Avg

Girls AAA - Top Teams
1     Irene Riggs            12   Morgantown            16:32.3   167.23   167
4     Madeline Gump          11   Morgantown            18:59.0   118.33   118
8     Amelia Summers         12   Morgantown            19:07.0   115.67   116
9     Anna Lester            11   Morgantown            19:08.0   115.33   115
10    Sophie Renner          10   Morgantown            19:11.1   114.30   114
15    Maraid Johnson         10   Morgantown            19:50.1   101.30   101
30    Jennifer O'Palko       11   Morgantown            21:10.8   74.40    74

7     Adelyn Tager           10   University High       19:04.5   116.50   117
11    Claire von Boetticher  10   University High       19:22.9   110.37   110
19    Caroline Ballard       10   University High       20:21.6   90.80    91
20    Sophia Bell            10   University High       20:23.2   90.27    90
26    Haley Kramer           11   University High       21:05.0   76.33    76
39    Elizabeth West         9    University High       21:36.9   65.70    66
42    ShaTyra Turner         11   University High       21:41.2   64.27    64

3     Savannah Pritt         9    Cabell Midland        18:58.3   118.57   119
14    Quinn Hazelett         10   Cabell Midland        19:43.8   103.40   103
18    Tatum Mckenna          12   Cabell Midland        20:08.8   95.07    95
21    Kate Meek              12   Cabell Midland        20:26.6   89.13    89
27    Abby Wendell           11   Cabell Midland        21:06.2   75.93    76
44    Audrey Adkins          9    Cabell Midland        21:56.7   59.10    59
51    Hadley Addis           10   Cabell Midland        22:25.1   49.63    50


Girls AAA
1     Irene Riggs            12   Morgantown            16:32.3   167.23   167 ******
2     Audrey Hall            12   Hurricane             18:34.6   126.47   126
3     Savannah Pritt         9    Cabell Midland        18:58.3   118.57   119
4     Madeline Gump          11   Morgantown            18:59.0   118.33   118
5     Lydia Falkenstein      12   Buckhannon-Upshur     19:00.0   118.00   118
6     Samantha Shreve        10   Buckhannon-Upshur     19:01.6   117.47   117
7     Adelyn Tager           10   University High       19:04.5   116.50   117
8     Amelia Summers         12   Morgantown            19:07.0   115.67   116
9     Anna Lester            11   Morgantown            19:08.0   115.33   115
10    Sophie Renner          10   Morgantown            19:11.1   114.30   114
11    Claire von Boetticher  10   University High       19:22.9   110.37   110
12    Hannah Phillips        10   Jefferson             19:27.0   109.00   109
13    Ella Hardin            10   Hurricane             19:33.7   106.77   107
14    Quinn Hazelett         10   Cabell Midland        19:43.8   103.40   103
15    Maraid Johnson         10   Morgantown            19:50.1   101.30   101
16    Ellie Hosaflook        11   Ripley                20:07.6   95.47    95
17    Abigail Torman         9    St. Albans            20:08.6   95.13    95
18    Tatum Mckenna          12   Cabell Midland        20:08.8   95.07    95
19    Caroline Ballard       10   University High       20:21.6   90.80    91
20    Sophia Bell            10   University High       20:23.2   90.27    90
21    Kate Meek              12   Cabell Midland        20:26.6   89.13    89
22    Layla Parker           12   Jefferson             20:37.3   85.57    86
23    Claire Burkhardt       10   Jefferson             20:40.7   84.43    84
24    Ava Mitias             9    George Washington     20:41.8   84.07    84
25    Aubrey Lantz           11   Parkersburg           21:00.1   77.97    78
26    Haley Kramer           11   University High       21:05.0   76.33    76
27    Abby Wendell           11   Cabell Midland        21:06.2   75.93    76
28    Ellie Hines            10   Parkersburg           21:09.1   74.97    75
29    Allison Bray           10   Hedgesville Senior    21:09.9   74.70    75
30    Jennifer O'Palko       11   Morgantown            21:10.8   74.40    74
31    Jessica Williams       12   Buckhannon-Upshur     21:11.9   74.03    74
32    Shannen Adkins         10   Hurricane             21:12.5   73.83    74
33    Kyndall Ince           11   Woodrow Wilson        21:19.8   71.40    71
34    Bailey Nichols         9    Hampshire             21:22.2   70.60    71
35    Lauren Curtis          11   Woodrow Wilson        21:25.6   69.47    69
36    Kate Dempsey           10   Hurricane             21:26.3   69.23    69
37    Miah Reger             11   Buckhannon-Upshur     21:28.2   68.60    69
38    Cecilia Lindley        11   Woodrow Wilson        21:33.3   66.90    67
39    Elizabeth West         9    University High       21:36.9   65.70    66
40    Mia Sappey             11   Buckhannon-Upshur     21:37.0   65.67    66
41    Faith Foglesong        10   Jefferson             21:38.6   65.13    65
42    ShaTyra Turner         11   University High       21:41.2   64.27    64
43    Abigail Londeree       12   Greenbrier East       21:47.8   62.07    62
44    Audrey Adkins          9    Cabell Midland        21:56.7   59.10    59
45    Mable Catgreave        9    Jefferson             22:05.1   56.30    56
46    Giovanna Matthews      10   Hampshire             22:08.5   55.17    55
47    Katie Rutherford       10   Parkersburg           22:08.6   55.13    55
48    Norah Keenan           9    Jefferson             22:11.9   54.03    54
49    Millie Cushwa          12   Martinsburg           22:12.7   53.77    54
50    Keira McPeek           9    Parkersburg           22:17.9   52.03    52

Girls AA
1     Ava Ethridge           9    Winfield              19:26.2   109.27   109
2     Rachael Withrow        12   Winfield              19:48.8   101.73   102
3     Destiny Berryman       11   Liberty (Harrison)    19:51.1   100.97   101
4     Kailee Haymond         9    East Fairmont         20:30.9   87.70    88
5     Natalie Barr           12   Nicholas County       20:33.6   86.80    87
6     Addison Lloyd          9    Braxton County        20:40.9   84.37    84
7     Haley Johnson          10   Nicholas County       20:41.0   84.33    84
8     Hannah Kliner          11   Oak Glen              20:43.4   83.53    84
9     Addison Lease          11   Frankfort             20:47.8   82.07    82
10    Taylor Hess            11   North Marion          20:49.3   81.57    82
11    Audrey Helmick         11   Berkeley Springs      21:06.3   75.90    76
12    Samantha Sproul        12   Elkins                21:09.8   74.73    75
13    Olivia Williamson      11   Wayne                 21:10.1   74.63    75
14    Claudia Moore          12   Robert C. Byrd        21:16.7   72.43    72
15    Nevach Premo           12   Fairmont Senior       21:41.2   64.27    64
16    Megan Mitchell         12   Philip Barbour        21:43.7   63.43    63
17    Emily Viani            11   Grafton               21:45.9   62.70    63
18    Bella Haught           11   Fairmont Senior       21:52.9   60.37    60
19    Layna Grassi           11   Philip Barbour        21:59.9   58.03    58
20    Cami Samples           9    Winfield              22:10.8   54.40    54

Girls A
1     Alyssa Sauro           10   Williamstown          19:01.7   117.43   117
2     Virginia Haddox        11   St. Marys             19:35.9   106.03   106
3     Lexie Lamb             12   Doddridge County      19:49.9   101.37   101
4     Bella Boggs            9    Charleston Catholic   20:11.7   94.10    94
5     Catherine Cottrill     10   Doddridge County      20:34.0   86.67    87
6     Lacey Dimit            12   Wood County Christian 20:38.0   85.33    85
7     Brianna Winsett        12   Williamstown          20:43.8   83.40    83
8     Ava Lightfritz         10   Williamstown          20:57.7   78.77    79
9     Sydney Anderson        10   Williamstown          21:02.4   77.20    77
10    Alexis Wynn            10   Williamstown          21:03.1   76.97    77
11    Sofia Pancoast         12   Trinity Christian (WV 21:07.6   75.47    75
12    Evangelia Berry        12   Trinity Christian (WV 21:20.1   71.30    71
13    Bailey Holden          10   Doddridge County      21:22.1   70.63    71
14    Hadleigh Mcgoskey      11   Ravenswood            21:24.7   69.77    70
15    Natalie Bartrug        10   St. Marys             21:26.9   69.03    69

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Indiana IHSAA State XC Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Lavern Gibson XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/486366-ihsaa-state-xc-championships-2022/results 


Boys Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Carmel                103     15:49 Avg
    2   Zionsville Community  106     16:02 Avg
    3   Center Grove          143     16:10 Avg
    4   Columbus North        157     16:13 Avg
    5   Noblesville           166     16:12 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
1     Kole Mathison            12   Carmel                          15:02.8   194.07   194
2     Anthony Provenzano       11   Carmel                          15:11.2   191.27   191
28    Charlie Leedke           12   Carmel                          15:59.9   175.03   175
56    Thomas Biltimier         11   Carmel                          16:24.0   167.00   167
61    Jack Capes               10   Carmel                          16:27.8   165.73   166
96    Connor Mallon            12   Carmel                          16:44.5   160.17   160
157   Kj Sweeney               12   Carmel                          17:30.9   144.70   145

15    Sam Spees                11   Zionsville Community            15:45.1   179.97   180
26    Ryan Handy               12   Zionsville Community            15:58.4   175.53   176
34    Matthew Helton           12   Zionsville Community            16:08.3   172.23   172
35    John Turnbull            10   Zionsville Community            16:09.4   171.87   172
37    Evan Mayo                11   Zionsville Community            16:10.3   171.57   172
117   William Nobbe            12   Zionsville Community            17:00.2   154.93   155
147   Elijah Bineyard          11   Zionsville Community            17:23.8   147.07   147

4     Ty Garrett               12   Center Grove                    15:31.6   184.47   184
36    Gavin Rockwell           11   Center Grove                    16:09.9   171.70   172
42    Jarret Rockwell          12   Center Grove                    16:13.6   170.47   170
55    Parker Mimbela           12   Center Grove                    16:22.5   167.50   168
70    Kyle Montgomery          11   Center Grove                    16:33.4   163.87   164
95    Griffin Hennessy         12   Center Grove                    16:43.7   160.43   160
113   Levi Farmer              12   Center Grove                    16:56.0   156.33   156

20    Mateo Mendez             12   Columbus North                  15:50.0   178.33   178
24    Clayton Guthrie          12   Columbus North                  15:55.2   176.60   177
53    Neal White               10   Columbus North                  16:21.4   167.87   168
58    William Russell          12   Columbus North                  16:24.5   166.83   167
78    Adler Larson             12   Columbus North                  16:37.1   162.63   163
100   Draven Martinez          10   Columbus North                  16:48.6   158.80   159
120   Kellen Hottell           12   Columbus North                  17:02.6   154.13   154

6     Asher Propst             12   Noblesville                     15:33.7   183.77   184
14    Caden Click              11   Noblesville                     15:44.6   180.13   180
65    Jack Strong              10   Noblesville                     16:30.4   164.87   165
72    Sam Rinker               11   Noblesville                     16:34.0   163.67   164
89    Ronald Neal              10   Noblesville                     16:40.7   161.43   161
121   Alec Moor                11   Noblesville                     17:04.1   153.63   154
138   Ashton Burns             12   Noblesville                     17:19.3   148.57   149


Boys Results
1     Kole Mathison            12   Carmel                          15:02.8   194.07   194 ***
2     Anthony Provenzano       11   Carmel                          15:11.2   191.27   191 ***
3     Cameron Todd             11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      15:11.2   191.27   191 ***
4     Ty Garrett               12   Center Grove                    15:31.6   184.47   184
5     Matteo Rosio             12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      15:32.4   184.20   184
6     Asher Propst             12   Noblesville                     15:33.7   183.77   184
7     Nate Killeen             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:34.7   183.43   183
8     Brayden Henkle           12   Franklin Central                15:35.6   183.13   183
9     William Bauschke         10   Mishawaka                       15:36.3   182.90   183
10    Aaron Lord               12   New Albany                      15:36.5   182.83   183
11    Kyle Clark               12   Bloomington North               15:37.3   182.57   183
12    Noah Bontrager           9    Westview                        15:41.0   181.33   181
13    Ryan Rheam               11   Bloomington South               15:42.2   180.93   181
14    Caden Click              11   Noblesville                     15:44.6   180.13   180
15    Sam Spees                11   Zionsville Community            15:45.1   179.97   180
16    Emerson Nehring          12   Plainfield                      15:46.6   179.47   179
17    Nate Burns               12   Mooresville                     15:48.9   178.70   179
18    Sam Quagliaroli          10   Fishers                         15:49.8   178.40   178
19    Jackson Nolan            10   Evansville F.J. Reitz           15:49.8   178.40   178
20    Mateo Mendez             12   Columbus North                  15:50.0   178.33   178
21    Jimmy Dillabaugh         12   Valparaiso                      15:51.1   177.97   178
22    Jaryn Weinel             12   Jasper                          15:51.4   177.87   178
23    Ryan York                12   Hanover Central                 15:54.8   176.73   177
24    Clayton Guthrie          12   Columbus North                  15:55.2   176.60   177
25    Noah Nifong              10   Floyd Central                   15:57.1   175.97   176
26    Ryan Handy               12   Zionsville Community            15:58.4   175.53   176
27    Tristan Trevino          12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)         15:58.5   175.50   176
28    Charlie Leedke           12   Carmel                          15:59.9   175.03   175
29    Jaxon Miller             12   Northridge                      16:02.4   174.20   174
30    Sam Clore                11   Avon                            16:05.9   173.03   173
31    Joseph LaPatra           11   Griffith                        16:06.6   172.80   173
32    Mason Nobles             10   Valparaiso                      16:06.8   172.73   173
33    Tommy Claxton            12   Goshen                          16:07.3   172.57   173
34    Matthew Helton           12   Zionsville Community            16:08.3   172.23   172
35    John Turnbull            10   Zionsville Community            16:09.4   171.87   172
36    Gavin Rockwell           11   Center Grove                    16:09.9   171.70   172
37    Evan Mayo                11   Zionsville Community            16:10.3   171.57   172
38    Jacob Mitchell           9    Bloomington North               16:11.4   171.20   171
39    Ralph Brown              11   Munster                         16:11.7   171.10   171
40    Chase Austin             12   Brown County                    16:12.3   170.90   171
41    SETH PRICE               12   Liberty Christian School        16:13.5   170.50   171
42    Jarret Rockwell          12   Center Grove                    16:13.6   170.47   170
43    Austin Wilson            12   Fishers                         16:14.0   170.33   170
44    Griffen Wheeler          12   Greenfield Central              16:14.6   170.13   170
45    Luke Shappell            12   Leo                             16:16.2   169.60   170
46    Jackson Tuck             12   Chesterton                      16:17.2   169.27   169
47    Martin Barco             11   Martinsville                    16:18.6   168.80   169
48    Luis Loera               12   Goshen                          16:19.3   168.57   169
49    Evan O'Connor            11   Chesterton                      16:19.8   168.40   168
50    Owen Jackson             11   Oak Hill                        16:20.4   168.20   168
51    Baylor Miller            9    Northridge                      16:20.8   168.07   168
52    Matthew Kim              11   Fishers                         16:21.1   167.97   168
53    Neal White               10   Columbus North                  16:21.4   167.87   168
54    Ethan Hines              12   Guerin Catholic School          16:22.3   167.57   168
55    Parker Mimbela           12   Center Grove                    16:22.5   167.50   168
56    Thomas Biltimier         11   Carmel                          16:24.0   167.00   167
57    Luca Cirincione          10   Floyd Central                   16:24.1   166.97   167
58    William Russell          12   Columbus North                  16:24.5   166.83   167
59    Brayden Sobecki          11   LaPorte                         16:25.3   166.57   167
60    Ben Kelly                     Providence                      16:26.4   166.20   166
61    Jack Capes               10   Carmel                          16:27.8   165.73   166
62    Will Schlegel            10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   16:28.4   165.53   166
63    Cameron Smith            11   Lapel                           16:29.5   165.17   165
64    Ashenafi Caylor          12   Hamilton Southeastern           16:30.2   164.93   165
65    Jack Strong              10   Noblesville                     16:30.4   164.87   165
66    Luke Moster              10   Guerin Catholic School          16:30.9   164.70   165
67    Alex Spindler            11   Gibson Southern                 16:31.5   164.50   165
68    Josh Tuck                12   Chesterton                      16:32.2   164.27   164
69    Jaiden Goins             11   West Lafayette Harrison         16:33.3   163.90   164
70    Kyle Montgomery          11   Center Grove                    16:33.4   163.87   164
71    Brandon Rice             12   Austin                          16:33.9   163.70   164
72    Sam Rinker               11   Noblesville                     16:34.0   163.67   164
73    Dylan Zeck               12   Terre Haute North Vigo          16:34.4   163.53   164
74    Conyer Wilson            11   Fort Wayne Northrop             16:35.0   163.33   163
75    Sam Yarnell              11   Angola                          16:35.2   163.27   163
76    Will Conway              11   Floyd Central                   16:35.5   163.17   163
77    Max Bourgeois            11   Bishop Chatard                  16:35.9   163.03   163
78    Adler Larson             12   Columbus North                  16:37.1   162.63   163
79    Harrison Hulsman         12   Jasper                          16:37.2   162.60   163
80    Evan Farmer              10   Franklin Central                16:37.8   162.40   162
81    Janan Pillai             12   LaPorte                         16:38.3   162.23   162
82    Jcim Grant               11   Northview                       16:38.7   162.10   162
83    Tristen Wuethrich        12   Rensselaer Central              16:39.2   161.93   162
84    Andrew Blake             12   Pendleton Heights               16:39.5   161.83   162
85    Liam Brinkruff           11   Greenfield Central              16:39.6   161.80   162
86    David Gingerich          11   Northridge                      16:40.1   161.63   162
87    Brennan Legue            12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      16:40.2   161.60   162
88    Hunter Tabor             11   Bloomington South               16:40.4   161.53   162
89    Ronald Neal              10   Noblesville                     16:40.7   161.43   161
90    Nicholas Probst          12   Penn                            16:40.7   161.43   161
91    Tate Meaux               12   Fishers                         16:41.1   161.30   161
92    Hayden Kemple            10   Clinton Prairie                 16:41.2   161.27   161
93    Hudson Kaser             11   Penn                            16:41.5   161.17   161
94    Austin Wojcik            11   Lake Central                    16:43.2   160.60   161
95    Griffin Hennessy         12   Center Grove                    16:43.7   160.43   160
96    Connor Mallon            12   Carmel                          16:44.5   160.17   160
97    Bobby Berger             12   Chesterton                      16:45.8   159.73   160
98    Dominic D'Onofrio        11   Bloomington North               16:46.6   159.47   159
99    Tyler Swartz             11   Warsaw Community                16:48.1   158.97   159
100   Draven Martinez          10   Columbus North                  16:48.6   158.80   159
101   Vaughn Hendrickson       11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   16:49.1   158.63   159
102   Justin Reedus            9    Franklin Central                16:49.5   158.50   159
103   Dorian Diaz              9    Goshen                          16:50.3   158.23   158
104   Nathan Wheatley          12   Floyd Central                   16:51.4   157.87   158
105   Ben Perschon             9    Lake Central                    16:51.7   157.77   158
106   Jalen Strietelmeler      10   Highland                        16:51.7   157.77   158
107   Joey Ashman              11   Franklin Central                16:52.0   157.67   158
108   Nick Spielman            11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   16:52.2   157.60   158
109   Gabe Herrera             11   Bloomington North               16:52.5   157.50   158
110   Will Knox                12   Northridge                      16:53.8   157.07   157
111   Garrett Hall             12   Warsaw Community                16:54.0   157.00   157
112   Brandon Mueller          11   Penn                            16:54.8   156.73   157
113   Levi Farmer              12   Center Grove                    16:56.0   156.33   156
114   Will Mickelson           11   Penn                            16:58.0   155.67   156
115   Tyler Mimnaugh           10   Warsaw Community                16:58.8   155.40   155
116   Marc Hernandez           10   Northridge                      16:59.3   155.23   155
117   William Nobbe            12   Zionsville Community            17:00.2   154.93   155
118   Ryan Miloudi             10   West Lafayette                  17:01.2   154.60   155
119   Jack Ryan                10   Penn                            17:01.3   154.57   155
120   Kellen Hottell           12   Columbus North                  17:02.6   154.13   154
121   Alec Moor                11   Noblesville                     17:04.1   153.63   154
122   Ethan Nix                12   Fishers                         17:05.0   153.33   153
123   Nic Kaiser               12   Bloomington North               17:06.0   153.00   153
124   Ethan Aidoo              11   Terre Haute South Vigo          17:08.7   152.10   152
125   Xavier Miller            9    Northridge                      17:09.6   151.80   152
126   William Ruszkowski       11   Culver Academies                17:10.4   151.53   152
127   Hunter Panning           9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   17:11.2   151.27   151
128   Caden Carpenter          12   Fishers                         17:14.7   150.10   150
129   Nathaniel Malchow        12   Valparaiso                      17:15.4   149.87   150
130   Hunter Quadlin           10   LaPorte                         17:15.9   149.70   150
131   Nick Cook                11   Wapahani                        17:16.3   149.57   150
132   Matt Givens              10   Penn                            17:16.6   149.47   149
133   Andrew Potter            11   Warsaw Community                17:16.7   149.43   149
134   Riley Petrovich          11   Lake Central                    17:17.2   149.27   149
135   Jack Gildea              12   Bloomington South               17:18.7   148.77   149
136   Caelan D'Onofrio         9    Bloomington North               17:18.9   148.70   149
137   Ryun Hoffert             12   Warsaw Community                17:19.1   148.63   149
138   Ashton Burns             12   Noblesville                     17:19.3   148.57   149
139   Cooper Kane              12   Fishers                         17:19.5   148.50   149
140   Alex Lopez               11   Goshen                          17:19.8   148.40   148
141   Jon Spicher              12   Northridge                      17:20.4   148.20   148
142   Sawyer Mossberger        10   Evansville F.J. Reitz           17:20.6   148.13   148
143   Elijah Stenberg          12   West Lafayette                  17:21.4   147.87   148
144   Evan Smith               10   Lake Central                    17:21.7   147.77   148
145   Joe Augustine            12   Hamilton Southeastern           17:21.7   147.77   148
146   Brady Cavanaugh          11   Valparaiso                      17:22.0   147.67   148
147   Elijah Bineyard          11   Zionsville Community            17:23.8   147.07   147
148   Tate Watson              10   Hamilton Southeastern           17:25.0   146.67   147
149   Suoming Zhang            11   Bloomington South               17:25.8   146.40   146
150   Riley Clark              12   Valparaiso                      17:26.7   146.10   146
151   Joe Zinkan               11   Bloomington South               17:27.2   145.93   146
152   Jake Keller              12   Bloomington South               17:27.4   145.87   146
153   Weston Hulen             11   Crown Point                     17:27.5   145.83   146
154   Ezra Burrell             12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      17:28.1   145.63   146
155   Ian Ross                 11   Hamilton Southeastern           17:29.4   145.20   145
156   Gabe Klein               11   Warsaw Community                17:30.4   144.87   145
157   Kj Sweeney               12   Carmel                          17:30.9   144.70   145
158   Wylee Kippenbrock        11   Jasper                          17:32.0   144.33   144
159   Kade Mcdermott           11   Franklin Central                17:33.0   144.00   144
160   Kevin Zehr               12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   17:34.9   143.37   143
161   Carter Blume             11   Jasper                          17:36.2   142.93   143
162   Preston Peterson         11   LaPorte                         17:37.3   142.57   143
163   Andrew Smith             11   Hamilton Southeastern           17:37.4   142.53   143
164   Rick Orr                 10   Warsaw Community                17:37.5   142.50   143
165   Owen Lackey              12   Franklin Central                17:38.0   142.33   142
166   Kaden Smith              12   Lake Central                    17:42.0   141.00   141
167   Brice Johnson            10   Evansville F.J. Reitz           17:44.2   140.27   140
168   Tyler Herzog             11   Chesterton                      17:45.7   139.77   140
169   Roger Ochoa              11   Lake Central                    17:47.5   139.17   139
170   Stephen Klimczak         12   LaPorte                         17:47.7   139.10   139
171   Liam Lilly               10   LaPorte                         17:50.8   138.07   138
172   Jacob Wright             12   West Lafayette                  17:51.7   137.77   138
173   Charlie Tonagel          10   LaPorte                         17:51.8   137.73   138
174   Jacob Welp               12   Jasper                          17:55.7   136.43   136
175   Ben Bentz                11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   17:56.9   136.03   136
176   Jack Holden              10   Bloomington North               17:58.4   135.53   136
177   Nathan Nova              12   Valparaiso                      18:01.9   134.37   134
178   John Hackney             12   Evansville F.J. Reitz           18:02.3   134.23   134
179   Nick Vega                10   Hamilton Southeastern           18:02.8   134.07   134
180   Peter Moser              10   Goshen                          18:03.0   134.00   134
181   Max Adair                11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   18:03.0   134.00   134
182   Marshall Caldwell        10   Bloomington South               18:03.1   133.97   134
183   Zach Johnson             9    West Lafayette                  18:03.5   133.83   134
184   Erik Eigenbrod           11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      18:08.9   132.03   132
185   Albert Rajwa             11   West Lafayette                  18:10.6   131.47   131
186   Yian Koh                 12   West Lafayette                  18:11.0   131.33   131
187   Emilio Leal              10   Franklin Central                18:18.3   128.90   129
188   Oliver Wilgocki          11   Chesterton                      18:18.4   128.87   129
189   Reid Coleman             11   Floyd Central                   18:18.5   128.83   129
190   Kyle Woehler             9    Jasper                          18:22.6   127.47   127
191   Braden McGuire           11   Floyd Central                   18:26.4   126.20   126
192   Austin Wren              12   Jasper                          18:30.2   124.93   125
193   Lincoln Clark            11   Goshen                          18:31.6   124.47   124
194   Malachi Lesnet           9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      18:39.2   121.93   122
195   Sam Heathcotte           10   Evansville F.J. Reitz           18:41.1   121.30   121


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Noblesville                  122    19:10 Avg
    2   Columbus North               153    18:55 Avg
    3   Carmel                       177    19:26 Avg
    4   Homestead                    187    19:18 Avg
    5   North Central (Indianapolis) 197    19:30 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
28    Brooke Lahee             12   Noblesville                     18:54.6   118.80   119
34    Kennedy Applegate        11   Noblesville                     19:06.3   114.90   115
38    Paige Hazelrigg          12   Noblesville                     19:11.2   113.27   113
43    Nadia Perez              11   Noblesville                     19:20.4   110.20   110
44    Summer Rempe             11   Noblesville                     19:21.8   109.73   110
45    Ansley Applegate         9    Noblesville                     19:22.8   109.40   109
176   Brinkley Cooper          10   Noblesville                     21:21.6   69.80    70

4     Julia Kiesler            12   Columbus North                  17:36.4   144.87   145
9     Lily Baker               12   Columbus North                  18:07.5   134.50   135
32    Brianna Newell           12   Columbus North                  18:58.8   117.40   117
92    Julie Klaus              12   Columbus North                  19:56.8   98.07    98
96    Ainsley Sherlock         9    Columbus North                  19:57.6   97.80    98
104   Ellen White              12   Columbus North                  20:01.9   96.37    96
110   Sydney Morlok            12   Columbus North                  20:10.1   93.63    94

30    Jasmine Klopstad         12   Carmel                          18:58.6   117.47   117
47    Olivia Mundt             10   Carmel                          19:24.5   108.83   109
62    Sadie Foley              9    Carmel                          19:32.9   106.03   106
65    Charlotte Konow          10   Carmel                          19:36.8   104.73   105
69    Audrey Ricketts          11   Carmel                          19:39.1   103.97   104
77    Kara Wenzler             11   Carmel                          19:46.0   101.67   102
155   Emerson Weaver           11   Carmel                          20:54.0   79.00    79

8     Addison Knoblauch        11   Homestead                       18:05.2   135.27   135
35    Elise Peckinpaugh        12   Homestead                       19:07.5   114.50   115
57    Lauren Saddington        11   Homestead                       19:30.7   106.77   107
58    Caterina Perego          9    Homestead                       19:31.4   106.53   107
125   Lydia Shaw               10   Homestead                       20:17.2   91.27    91
165   Alexis Goebel            10   Homestead                       21:05.1   75.30    75
189   Brier Saddington         9    Homestead                       21:43.7   62.43    62

22    Maddie Rocchio           11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   18:47.6   121.13   121
46    Elizabeth Rocchio        9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:24.4   108.87   109
64    Kaelina Matthews         10   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:35.9   105.03   105
80    Mary Edwards             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:49.0   100.67   101
94    Emma Vatnsdal            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:57.3   97.90    98
97    Samrawit Tezera          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:57.8   97.73    98
106   Eleanor Hostetler        12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   20:04.5   95.50    96


Girls Results
1     Lily Cridge              12   Bishop Chatard                  17:14.6   152.13   152 ***
2     Nicki Southerland        11   Delta                           17:17.5   151.17   151 ***
3     Sophia Kennedy           12   Park Tudor                      17:24.4   148.87   149 **
4     Julia Kiesler            12   Columbus North                  17:36.4   144.87   145 *
5     Gretchen Farley          12   Park Tudor                      17:58.4   137.53   138
6     Bridget Gallagher        12   Guerin Catholic School          17:59.8   137.07   137
7     Josefina Rastrelli       11   Warsaw Community                18:00.1   136.97   137
8     Addison Knoblauch        11   Homestead                       18:05.2   135.27   135
9     Lily Baker               12   Columbus North                  18:07.5   134.50   135
10    Julia Score              9    Bishop Chatard                  18:17.9   131.03   131
11    Heidi Meade              12   Princeton Community             18:18.2   130.93   131
12    Haley Meade              12   Princeton Community             18:18.6   130.80   131
13    Jessica Hegedus          11   Avon                            18:21.4   129.87   130
14    Cheyanne Stock           12   Valparaiso                      18:22.7   129.43   129
15    Libby Dowty              9    Indian Creek                    18:24.3   128.90   129
16    Maggie Powers            11   Hamilton Southeastern           18:26.5   128.17   128
17    Addison Lindsey          10   East Noble                      18:26.7   128.10   128
18    Mary Eubank              11   Penn                            18:37.0   124.67   125
19    Hannah Moore             11   Northwestern                    18:38.4   124.20   124
20    Lexi Panning             11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   18:42.0   123.00   123
21    Lillian Zelasko          12   New Prairie                     18:42.8   122.73   123
22    Maddie Rocchio           11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   18:47.6   121.13   121
23    Savanna Liddle           12   Floyd Central                   18:49.7   120.43   120
24    Lily Myers               12   Bloomington South               18:51.2   119.93   120
25    Peyton Bucher            9    Morgan Township                 18:51.9   119.70   120
26    Sarah Maple              9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   18:51.9   119.70   120
27    Kaitlyn Stewart          11   Floyd Central                   18:52.1   119.63   120
28    Brooke Lahee             12   Noblesville                     18:54.6   118.80   119
29    Callie Bentley           9    East Central                    18:56.3   118.23   118
30    Jasmine Klopstad         12   Carmel                          18:58.6   117.47   117
31    Ava Jarrell              10   Pendleton Heights               18:58.7   117.43   117
32    Brianna Newell           12   Columbus North                  18:58.8   117.40   117
33    Tame Baylis              12   Northridge                      19:03.7   115.77   116
34    Kennedy Applegate        11   Noblesville                     19:06.3   114.90   115
35    Elise Peckinpaugh        12   Homestead                       19:07.5   114.50   115
36    Veronica Hargrave        12   Plainfield                      19:09.3   113.90   114
37    Xavery Weisman           10   Pike Central                    19:09.8   113.73   114
38    Paige Hazelrigg          12   Noblesville                     19:11.2   113.27   113
39    Lucy Wood                9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      19:11.9   113.03   113
40    Cassandra Cohen          9    Hobart                          19:16.5   111.50   112
41    Lila Gillisse            10   LaPorte                         19:17.1   111.30   111
42    Julia Economou           12   Penn                            19:18.4   110.87   111
43    Nadia Perez              11   Noblesville                     19:20.4   110.20   110
44    Summer Rempe             11   Noblesville                     19:21.8   109.73   110
45    Ansley Applegate         9    Noblesville                     19:22.8   109.40   109
46    Elizabeth Rocchio        9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:24.4   108.87   109
47    Olivia Mundt             10   Carmel                          19:24.5   108.83   109
48    Ellie Stabnik            11   Penn                            19:25.4   108.53   109
49    Dakotah Moore            9    Northridge                      19:26.9   108.03   108
50    Grace Thomas             12   Valparaiso                      19:27.0   108.00   108
51    Zoe Seward               12   Rochester Community             19:27.5   107.83   108
52    Halle Miller             12   Northview                       19:27.7   107.77   108
53    Victoria Jackson         11   Whiteland Community             19:29.4   107.20   107
54    Haylee Hile              12   Northridge                      19:29.8   107.07   107
55    Maren Wilson             9    Fort Wayne Northrop             19:29.8   107.07   107
56    Emma Gresham             12   Boonville                       19:30.2   106.93   107
57    Lauren Saddington        11   Homestead                       19:30.7   106.77   107
58    Caterina Perego          9    Homestead                       19:31.4   106.53   107
59    Elizabeth Ehrhardt       11   Valparaiso                      19:32.0   106.33   106
60    Bailey Freese            11   Guerin Catholic School          19:32.2   106.27   106
61    Courtney Adams           10   Northwestern                    19:32.8   106.07   106
62    Sadie Foley              9    Carmel                          19:32.9   106.03   106
63    Audrey Magnusen          11   Zionsville Community            19:35.7   105.10   105
64    Kaelina Matthews         10   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:35.9   105.03   105
65    Charlotte Konow          10   Carmel                          19:36.8   104.73   105
66    Ella Olthof              10   Illiana Christian               19:37.4   104.53   105
67    Abby Jordan              11   Maconaquah                      19:38.3   104.23   104
68    Jessica Mccoy            12   Charlestown                     19:38.6   104.13   104
69    Audrey Ricketts          11   Carmel                          19:39.1   103.97   104
70    Hadley Gradolf           12   Brown County                    19:39.2   103.93   104
71    Aubrey Nowaskie          11   South Knox                      19:39.4   103.87   104
72    Janell Robson            12   Benton Central                  19:41.4   103.20   103
73    Haile Schiffeneder       10   Fort Wayne Carroll              19:41.8   103.07   103
74    Hadley Snell             11   Fort Wayne Carroll              19:42.6   102.80   103
75    Kaden Leverenz           12   Signature                       19:43.0   102.67   103
76    Elaina Herman            11   Zionsville Community            19:45.4   101.87   102
77    Kara Wenzler             11   Carmel                          19:46.0   101.67   102
78    Megan Lanning            9    Fort Wayne Carroll              19:47.5   101.17   101
79    Kadence Fox              10   Manchester                      19:47.6   101.13   101
80    Mary Edwards             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:49.0   100.67   101
81    Rachel Campbell          12   East Central                    19:49.4   100.53   101
82    Addison Applegate        11   Corydon Central                 19:50.1   100.30   100
83    Ellia Hayes              11   Northview                       19:50.7   100.10   100
84    Gnister Grant            11   Northview                       19:51.6   99.80    100
85    Zoie Laber               9    Maconaquah                      19:53.1   99.30    99
86    Cailyn Murphy            9    Zionsville Community            19:53.2   99.27    99
87    Maddie Scheitlin         11   Zionsville Community            19:53.2   99.27    99
88    Emerson Elliott          11   Floyd Central                   19:54.3   98.90    99
89    Dana Abbring             10   Morgan Township                 19:55.0   98.67    99
90    Hannah Suvar             9    Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian  19:55.7   98.43    98
91    Macey Colin              9    East Noble                      19:56.2   98.27    98
92    Julie Klaus              12   Columbus North                  19:56.8   98.07    98
93    Anabelle McDonald        12   East Central                    19:57.3   97.90    98
94    Emma Vatnsdal            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:57.3   97.90    98
95    Ally Wigand              12   Jasper                          19:57.6   97.80    98
96    Ainsley Sherlock         9    Columbus North                  19:57.6   97.80    98
97    Samrawit Tezera          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   19:57.8   97.73    98
98    Clara Graham             11   Bloomington South               19:57.8   97.73    98
99    Elizabeth Butler         10   Hamilton Southeastern           20:00.0   97.00    97
100   Addison Roth             11   Lake Central                    20:00.6   96.80    97
101   Morgan Collins           12   Penn                            20:00.8   96.73    97
102   Tomasek Deirdre          11   Mishawaka Marian                20:01.1   96.63    97
103   Catey Campbell           10   Hamilton Southeastern           20:01.8   96.40    96
104   Ellen White              12   Columbus North                  20:01.9   96.37    96
105   Calli Alderman           12   Shawe Memorial                  20:01.9   96.37    96
106   Eleanor Hostetler        12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   20:04.5   95.50    96
107   Lydia Keihn              12   East Noble                      20:06.3   94.90    95
108   Destiny Lopez            11   Crown Point                     20:08.7   94.10    94
109   Faye Kropf               12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   20:09.7   93.77    94
110   Sydney Morlok            12   Columbus North                  20:10.1   93.63    94
111   Emersyn Bland            11   Morgan Township                 20:10.7   93.43    93
112   Lilli Pavey              9    Corydon Central                 20:10.9   93.37    93
113   Mackinsey Heagy          11   Zionsville Community            20:11.1   93.30    93
114   Hannah Clark             9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   20:11.1   93.30    93
115   Hannah Crain             9    Edgewood                        20:11.7   93.10    93
116   Jasmine Martoglio        9    Bloomington South               20:11.9   93.03    93
117   Charlee Gibson           10   Blue River Valley               20:12.6   92.80    93
118   Peyton Smith             11   Linton Stockton                 20:13.1   92.63    93
119   Rosie Barrett            12   Guerin Catholic School          20:13.4   92.53    93
120   Katherine Bowen          10   Zionsville Community            20:14.6   92.13    92
121   Brooke Byvoets           11   Valparaiso                      20:15.8   91.73    92
122   Anika Anderson           11   Valparaiso                      20:16.0   91.67    92
123   Nora Carpenter           12   Crown Point                     20:16.8   91.40    91
124   Liv Hatch                11   Valparaiso                      20:17.2   91.27    91
125   Lydia Shaw               10   Homestead                       20:17.2   91.27    91
126   Tamara Kun               11   Bloomington South               20:17.7   91.10    91
127   Lilly Schlicker          9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   20:18.5   90.83    91
128   Katherine Kolb           9    Guerin Catholic School          20:18.9   90.70    91
129   Ginger Atzinger          11   Floyd Central                   20:19.5   90.50    91
130   Hallie Mosier            12   Floyd Central                   20:20.5   90.17    90
131   Maura Sloffer            11   Fort Wayne Carroll              20:21.7   89.77    90
132   Mackenzie Smith          10   Lake Central                    20:23.8   89.07    89
133   Ari Balinnang            9    Penn                            20:24.7   88.77    89
134   Sammi Rastrelli          9    Warsaw Community                20:26.1   88.30    88
135   Grace Newton             12   Hamilton Southeastern           20:27.8   87.73    88
136   Aubrey Morgan            10   Penn                            20:28.7   87.43    87
137   Stella Kruse             9    Fort Wayne Carroll              20:29.8   87.07    87
138   Adeline Brewer           10   East Central                    20:30.8   86.73    87
139   Celeste Gram             11   Culver Academies                20:33.1   85.97    86
140   Chloe Gibson             9    East Noble                      20:34.1   85.63    86
141   Nicole Vollrath          11   Lake Central                    20:35.0   85.33    85
142   Marissa Howett           11   Warsaw Community                20:35.3   85.23    85
143   Dakota Rodgers           11   East Noble                      20:35.8   85.07    85
144   Elizabeth Vanderbie      11   Warsaw Community                20:36.3   84.90    85
145   Rae David                10   East Noble                      20:37.3   84.57    85
146   Katie Morrison           12   Northview                       20:39.2   83.93    84
147   Nadia Brumbaugh          11   Crown Point                     20:40.3   83.57    84
148   Bella Barnes             9    Floyd Central                   20:42.0   83.00    83
149   Mallory Watt             9    Princeton Community             20:45.0   82.00    82
150   Emily Klem               10   East Central                    20:46.6   81.47    81
151   Ciara Kepner             10   Hamilton Southeastern           20:47.6   81.13    81
152   Kyla Stalbaum            12   Zionsville Community            20:47.9   81.03    81
153   Sydney Churilla          11   Lake Central                    20:48.9   80.70    81
154   Marybeth Hall            11   Fort Wayne Carroll              20:52.3   79.57    80
155   Emerson Weaver           11   Carmel                          20:54.0   79.00    79
156   Erika Valdivieso         11   Corydon Central                 20:55.4   78.53    79
157   Claire Milam             11   Guerin Catholic School          20:55.5   78.50    79
158   Ella Laput               10   Warsaw Community                20:57.6   77.80    78
159   Rachel Becker            12   East Noble                      20:58.7   77.43    77
160   Elliza Pycraft           11   Crown Point                     20:59.4   77.20    77
161   Anaya Lammie             10   Hamilton Southeastern           20:59.8   77.07    77
162   GRACE BOIVIN             11   Guerin Catholic School          21:00.5   76.83    77
163   Keira Hines              9    Guerin Catholic School          21:00.7   76.77    77
164   Lucy Loshnowsky          10   Maconaquah                      21:02.8   76.07    76
165   Alexis Goebel            10   Homestead                       21:05.1   75.30    75
166   Marie Weber              11   Lake Central                    21:05.2   75.27    75
167   Meredith Isley           10   Valparaiso                      21:06.0   75.00    75
168   Elisse Walters           10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   21:11.3   73.23    73
169   Peri Leghart             9    Corydon Central                 21:13.5   72.50    73
170   Morgan Adams             11   Corydon Central                 21:13.6   72.47    72
171   Mikayla Mimnaugh         12   Warsaw Community                21:15.6   71.80    72
172   Kyndall Anthis           12   Princeton Community             21:16.7   71.43    71
173   Gabby DeJesus            9    Crown Point                     21:17.6   71.13    71
174   Audrey Rakowski          9    Morgan Township                 21:17.7   71.10    71
175   Aurelia Martoglio        9    Bloomington South               21:19.9   70.37    70
176   Brinkley Cooper          10   Noblesville                     21:21.6   69.80    70
177   Chloe Jordan             9    Maconaquah                      21:22.4   69.53    70
178   Allie Main               12   Floyd Central                   21:22.5   69.50    70
179   Isabella Bryan           9    Morgan Township                 21:22.7   69.43    69
180   Jocelyn Inderhees        11   East Central                    21:27.8   67.73    68
181   Julianne Hoover          9    Bloomington South               21:28.6   67.47    67
182   Paige Hout               12   Fort Wayne Carroll              21:28.9   67.37    67
183   Heidi Breidenbaugh       10   Princeton Community             21:32.3   66.23    66
184   Chloe Borders            12   Bloomington South               21:33.0   66.00    66
185   Belle Rebolloso          9    Penn                            21:34.1   65.63    66
186   Aubrey Miller            9    Northview                       21:35.9   65.03    65
187   Vanessa Parsons          10   Morgan Township                 21:38.8   64.07    64
188   Megan Beaver             11   Morgan Township                 21:41.7   63.10    63
189   Brier Saddington         9    Homestead                       21:43.7   62.43    62
190   Samantha Jones           10   Maconaquah                      21:44.5   62.17    62
191   Tara Schassburger        10   Lake Central                    21:52.9   59.37    59
192   Jenna Wright             9    Princeton Community             22:04.6   55.47    55
193   Elliana Transparenti     10   Warsaw Community                22:08.8   54.07    54
194   Essey Gonzalez           10   Lake Central                    22:10.5   53.50    54
195   Gabby Holland            10   Corydon Central                 22:18.1   50.97    51
196   Jordan Siminski          12   Crown Point                     22:26.6   48.13    48
197   Aubrey McClain           10   Maconaquah                      22:38.3   44.23    44
198   Katie Eve                9    Corydon Central                 22:43.6   42.47    42
199   Brooklyn Eldridge        11   Northview                       22:43.9   42.37    42
200   Maisie Eldridge          12   Northview                       23:00.1   36.97    37
201   Lexi Smith               11   Princeton Community             23:10.6   33.47    33

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Colorado State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Norris Penrose Event Center - New Course - Colorado Springs, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/498854-5a-colorado-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/498852-4a-colorado-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/498851-3a-colorado-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/498850-2a-colorado-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Valor Christian        155    16:12 Avg
    2   Centaurus              170    16:30 Avg
    3   Fairview               184    16:30 Avg
    4   Mountain Vista         187    16:27 Avg
    5   Rock Canyon            189    16:34 Avg
    6   Cherokee Trail         195    16:35 Avg
    7   Castle View            208    16:36 Avg
    8   Denver East            226    16:38 Avg
    9   Fort Collins           230    16:34 Avg

Boys 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Cheyenne Mountain       76    16:16 Avg
    2   Niwot                   92    16:22 Avg
    3   Central Grand Junction 159    16:46 Avg
    4   Eagle Valley           161    16:48 Avg
    5   Battle Mountain        168    16:39 Avg

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   The Classical Academy   47    16:22 Avg
    2   Frontier Academy       112    17:01 Avg


Boys 5A/4A/3A - Top Teams
2     Drew Costelow             12   Valor Christian          15:23.3   188.23   188
4     Dane Eike                 11   Valor Christian          15:40.8   182.40   182
9     Kaeden Dendorfer          10   Valor Christian          15:50.9   179.03   179
76    Enzo Swan                 10   Valor Christian          17:02.6   155.13   155
79    Judah Crooks              10   Valor Christian          17:03.2   154.93   155
84    Cory Gilbert              10   Valor Christian          17:04.5   154.50   155
140   Porter Warren             10   Valor Christian          18:32.3   125.23   125

6     Kaden Levings             12   Cheyenne Mountain        15:56.6   177.13   177
9     Brogan Collins            10   Cheyenne Mountain        16:01.4   175.53   176
14    Brian Kerrigan            12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:05.4   174.20   174
20    Carter Bayer              12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:28.1   166.63   167
34    Cale O'Day                12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:50.5   159.17   159
43    Lucas Klein               11   Cheyenne Mountain        17:04.0   154.67   155
44    Harrison Wade             12   Cheyenne Mountain        17:04.4   154.53   155

10    Rocco Culpepper           9    Niwot                    16:01.9   175.37   175
15    Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot 12   Niwot                    16:08.0   173.33   173
19    Jeremy Gillett            12   Niwot                    16:23.9   168.03   168
25    Gavin Engtrakul           10   Niwot                    16:33.9   164.70   165
31    Frederick Ambrose         12   Niwot                    16:42.7   161.77   162
33    Christopher Wood          10   Niwot                    16:44.7   161.10   161
39    Stefan Haug               12   Niwot                    16:57.6   156.80   157

1     Chandler Wilburn          12   The Classical Academy    15:46.3   180.57   181
3     Matthew Edwards           11   The Classical Academy    16:00.4   175.87   176
11    Nathan Meister            11   The Classical Academy    16:26.3   167.23   167
15    Casey Golden              12   The Classical Academy    16:42.2   161.93   162
21    Logan Halla               11   The Classical Academy    16:57.5   156.83   157
22    Kieran Cameron            11   The Classical Academy    16:59.9   156.03   156
54    Noah Askew                10   The Classical Academy    17:54.0   138.00   138

13    Max Heins                 12   Centaurus                16:06.8   173.73   174
21    Jacob Schwarting          11   Centaurus                16:16.8   170.40   170
37    Jordan Schatz             11   Centaurus                16:29.5   166.17   166
53    Christian Stein           11   Centaurus                16:48.7   159.77   160
58    Jacoby Ennis              11   Centaurus                16:51.5   158.83   159
105   Sam Schwarting            12   Centaurus                17:21.9   148.70   149
114   Jesse Hatland             10   Centaurus                17:33.5   144.83   145

22    Gordon Nilsen             12   Fairview                 16:17.7   170.10   170
26    Jake Zajac                12   Fairview                 16:20.5   169.17   169
33    Holden Krizek             11   Fairview                 16:26.1   167.30   167
36    Jack Brown                11   Fairview                 16:27.4   166.87   167
78    Caspar Bartholomew Brown  12   Fairview                 17:03.0   155.00   155
90    Tim Churchill             12   Fairview                 17:06.3   153.90   154
91    Vincent Mangat            11   Fairview                 17:06.7   153.77   154

3     Tyler Downs               12   Mountain Vista           15:24.5   187.83   188
39    Benjamin Anderson         10   Mountain Vista           16:30.6   165.80   166
45    Gavin White               12   Mountain Vista           16:41.3   162.23   162
46    Jack Simmons              12   Mountain Vista           16:42.1   161.97   162
67    McKay Dunn                11   Mountain Vista           16:57.1   156.97   157
70    William Wachter           10   Mountain Vista           16:58.3   156.57   157
74    Daniel Romalia            12   Mountain Vista           17:00.9   155.70   156


Boys 5A
1     Christian Groendyk        12   Fort Collins             15:13.5   191.50   192 ***
2     Drew Costelow             12   Valor Christian          15:23.3   188.23   188 **
3     Tyler Downs               12   Mountain Vista           15:24.5   187.83   188 **
4     Dane Eike                 11   Valor Christian          15:40.8   182.40   182
5     Evan Charkut              12   ThunderRidge             15:48.6   179.80   180
6     Daniel Hruska             11   Cherry Creek             15:49.7   179.43   179
7     Ryan Olree                12   Denver South             15:50.3   179.23   179
8     Tanner Brown              11   Chaparral                15:50.7   179.10   179
9     Kaeden Dendorfer          10   Valor Christian          15:50.9   179.03   179
10    Owen Casselman            11   ThunderRidge             15:52.8   178.40   178
11    Cy Teruel                 12   Fossil Ridge             16:02.9   175.03   175
12    Brett Davis               12   Horizon                  16:06.0   174.00   174
13    Max Heins                 12   Centaurus                16:06.8   173.73   174
14    Luke McAlenney            12   Denver South             16:11.1   172.30   172
15    Hunter Strand             12   Cherokee Trail           16:12.5   171.83   172
16    Evan Kraus                12   Erie                     16:13.5   171.50   172
17    TJ Frueh                  12   Castle View              16:14.8   171.07   171
18    Owen Whitney              10   Rock Canyon              16:15.1   170.97   171
19    David Flaig               11   Regis Jesuit             16:15.9   170.70   171
20    Brady Smith               11   Cherokee Trail           16:16.3   170.57   171
21    Jacob Schwarting          11   Centaurus                16:16.8   170.40   170
22    Gordon Nilsen             12   Fairview                 16:17.7   170.10   170
23    Parker Graham             10   Castle View              16:19.6   169.47   169
24    Owen Zitek                11   Grandview                16:19.9   169.37   169
25    Brennan Draper            11   Chaparral                16:20.3   169.23   169
26    Jake Zajac                12   Fairview                 16:20.5   169.17   169
27    Corbin Hobert             12   Denver East              16:20.7   169.10   169
28    Christian Alley           11   Castle View              16:22.1   168.63   169
29    Sam Kapner                12   Monarch                  16:22.8   168.40   168
30    Quinn Higgins             12   Denver East              16:23.6   168.13   168
31    Gavin Batron              12   Heritage                 16:24.4   167.87   168
32    Cody Jaramillo                 Rock Canyon              16:25.8   167.40   167
33    Holden Krizek             11   Fairview                 16:26.1   167.30   167
34    Jonas Scudamore           10   Denver East              16:26.6   167.13   167
35    Ethan Adams               11   Horizon                  16:27.2   166.93   167
36    Jack Brown                11   Fairview                 16:27.4   166.87   167
37    Jordan Schatz             11   Centaurus                16:29.5   166.17   166
38    Nate Lumaye               11   Air Academy              16:30.2   165.93   166
39    Benjamin Anderson         10   Mountain Vista           16:30.6   165.80   166
40    Brady Hill                11   Rock Canyon              16:32.9   165.03   165
41    Noah Schneiderman         12   Liberty                  16:33.6   164.80   165
42    Tanner Halopoff           12   Rocky Mountain           16:36.2   163.93   164
43    Jackson Parrill           12   Chaparral                16:36.8   163.73   164
44    Evan Armstrong            12   Cherokee Trail           16:38.4   163.20   163
45    Gavin White               12   Mountain Vista           16:41.3   162.23   162
46    Jack Simmons              12   Mountain Vista           16:42.1   161.97   162
47    Andrew Fox                12   Grandview                16:43.2   161.60   162
48    Johnny Forbes             12   Arapahoe                 16:44.0   161.33   161
49    Liam England              11   Heritage                 16:44.6   161.13   161
50    Zane Kondratieff          12   Fossil Ridge             16:45.3   160.90   161
51    Reuben Holness            12   Cherokee Trail           16:46.6   160.47   160
52    Chase Cartwright          12   Rock Canyon              16:48.2   159.93   160
53    Christian Stein           11   Centaurus                16:48.7   159.77   160
54    James Gramling            11   Douglas County           16:49.6   159.47   159
55    Logan Maddox              12   Erie                     16:49.7   159.43   159
56    Leo Cole                  11   Fort Collins             16:49.8   159.40   159
57    Benjamin Wolff            10   Heritage                 16:50.3   159.23   159
58    Jacoby Ennis              11   Centaurus                16:51.5   158.83   159
59    Michael Vargas            12   Rock Canyon              16:52.2   158.60   159
60    Ayden Schott              12   Monarch                  16:52.9   158.37   158
61    Aiden Wieskamp            12   Legend                   16:54.1   157.97   158
62    Cadel Ruthven             9    Fort Collins             16:54.4   157.87   158
63    Jackson West              11   Rock Canyon              16:55.6   157.47   157
64    Danek Colson              11   Grandview                16:55.9   157.37   157
65    Ian Logan                 12   Denver East              16:56.1   157.30   157
66    Liam Von Fischer          12   Fort Collins             16:56.8   157.07   157
67    McKay Dunn                11   Mountain Vista           16:57.1   156.97   157
68    Isaiah Martine            10   Fort Collins             16:57.5   156.83   157
69    Jonah Frey                12   Ponderosa                16:57.8   156.73   157
70    William Wachter           10   Mountain Vista           16:58.3   156.57   157
71    Parker Nowland            11   Fort Collins             16:59.0   156.33   156
72    Matthew Higgs             11   Castle View              16:59.7   156.10   156
73    Isaac Buttery             12   Air Academy              17:00.2   155.93   156
74    Daniel Romalia            12   Mountain Vista           17:00.9   155.70   156
75    Caleb Aex                 10   Regis Jesuit             17:01.9   155.37   155
76    Enzo Swan                 10   Valor Christian          17:02.6   155.13   155
77    Cole Whittingham          11   Chaparral                17:02.7   155.10   155
78    Caspar Bartholomew Brown  12   Fairview                 17:03.0   155.00   155
79    Judah Crooks              10   Valor Christian          17:03.2   154.93   155
80    Evan Christopherson       12   Fort Collins             17:03.5   154.83   155
81    Logan McGowan             12   Cherokee Trail           17:04.0   154.67   155
82    Justin Laity              12   Rock Canyon              17:04.2   154.60   155
83    Gustavo Rivera            12   Pomona                   17:04.5   154.50   155
84    Cory Gilbert              10   Valor Christian          17:04.5   154.50   155
85    Colton White              10   Grandview                17:04.8   154.40   154
86    Kellen Scott              12   Castle View              17:05.2   154.27   154
87    Henry Bennett             9    Denver East              17:05.6   154.13   154
88    Ben Lee                   9    ThunderRidge             17:05.7   154.10   154
89    Carter Brazelton          10   Fossil Ridge             17:06.1   153.97   154
90    Tim Churchill             12   Fairview                 17:06.3   153.90   154
91    Vincent Mangat            11   Fairview                 17:06.7   153.77   154
92    Morgan McCuen             11   Boulder                  17:06.9   153.70   154
93    Camden Law                12   Chatfield                17:08.5   153.17   153
94    Tevin Stauth              12   ThunderRidge             17:08.8   153.07   153
95    Braeden Focht             10   Regis Jesuit             17:09.3   152.90   153
96    Emerson Ingraham          11   Denver South             17:11.9   152.03   152
97    Steven Hebert             10   Fossil Ridge             17:12.1   151.97   152
98    Anthony Cummings          11   ThunderRidge             17:14.8   151.07   151
99    Jackson Lang              12   Fossil Ridge             17:15.2   150.93   151
100   Brennan Hackard           12   Heritage                 17:16.4   150.53   151
101   Evan Flynn                11   Denver South             17:19.5   149.50   150
102   Dylan Smith               9    Cherokee Trail           17:20.8   149.07   149
103   Beck Gutjahr              12   Cherokee Trail           17:20.9   149.03   149
104   Evan Valencia             10   Grandview                17:21.4   148.87   149
105   Sam Schwarting            12   Centaurus                17:21.9   148.70   149
106   Andrew Sands              10   Denver South             17:22.4   148.53   149
107   Cody Simonson             11   Erie                     17:23.6   148.13   148
108   Caden Weadon              11   Horizon                  17:24.0   148.00   148
109   Behn Thomas               10   Erie                     17:25.3   147.57   148
110   Michael Jump              12   ThunderRidge             17:27.3   146.90   147
111   Liam Sullivan             11   Regis Jesuit             17:29.5   146.17   146
112   Sam Garcia                12   Heritage                 17:32.2   145.27   145
113   Cameron Skidmore          11   ThunderRidge             17:32.6   145.13   145
114   Jesse Hatland             10   Centaurus                17:33.5   144.83   145
115   Luke Bartunek             10   Castle View              17:33.8   144.73   145
116   Mark Dombek               11   Monarch                  17:34.4   144.53   145
117   Dillon Richardson         11   Erie                     17:36.9   143.70   144
118   Drew Parish               11   Heritage                 17:37.3   143.57   144
119   Connor Beardsley          11   Denver East              17:39.5   142.83   143
120   Sawyer Williams           12   Chaparral                17:39.7   142.77   143
121   Noah Jones                11   Denver South             17:39.9   142.70   143
122   Holden Ripp               11   Castle View              17:41.7   142.10   142
123   John Burns                12   Regis Jesuit             17:44.2   141.27   141
124   Zach Dykstra              11   Monarch                  17:46.0   140.67   141
125   Tyler Christensen         11   Heritage                 17:46.9   140.37   140

Boys 4A
1     Nolan Hoffman             12   Mead                     15:31.4   185.53   186
2     Porter Middaugh           11   Battle Mountain          15:31.7   185.43   185
3     Will Brunner              11   Battle Mountain          15:39.4   182.87   183
4     Jacob Sushinsky           11   Mullen                   15:52.5   178.50   179
5     Jake Drever               12   Eagle Valley             15:54.6   177.80   178
6     Kaden Levings             12   Cheyenne Mountain        15:56.6   177.13   177
7     Shalom Trowbridge         12   Central Grand Junction   15:59.3   176.23   176
8     Peter Neid                12   George Washington        15:59.6   176.13   176
9     Brogan Collins            10   Cheyenne Mountain        16:01.4   175.53   176
10    Rocco Culpepper           9    Niwot                    16:01.9   175.37   175
11    Henry Stubenrauch         12   Golden                   16:03.6   174.80   175
12    Jacob Bach                12   Palmer Ridge             16:03.7   174.77   175
13    Lucas Bossinger           11   Palmer Ridge             16:04.5   174.50   175
14    Brian Kerrigan            12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:05.4   174.20   174
15    Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot 12   Niwot                    16:08.0   173.33   173
16    Ben Mayer                 11   Mead                     16:11.1   172.30   172
17    Caden Schweer             11   Severance                16:13.6   171.47   171
18    Dominykas Remeikis        12   Summit                   16:18.1   169.97   170
19    Jeremy Gillett            12   Niwot                    16:23.9   168.03   168
20    Carter Bayer              12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:28.1   166.63   167
21    Luke Swenk                10   Durango                  16:30.8   165.73   166
22    Andres Cura               11   Pueblo South             16:31.2   165.60   166
23    Parker Davidson           10   Coronado                 16:32.1   165.30   165
24    Jackson Edwards           12   Central Grand Junction   16:33.4   164.87   165
25    Gavin Engtrakul           10   Niwot                    16:33.9   164.70   165
26    Sheppard Collier          11   Lewis-Palmer             16:35.6   164.13   164
27    Boston Potts              10   Coronado                 16:36.0   164.00   164
28    Cooper Filmore            11   Eagle Valley             16:37.6   163.47   163
29    Jonas Graff               12   Montrose                 16:38.3   163.23   163
30    Alex Fisher               12   Central Grand Junction   16:41.6   162.13   162
31    Frederick Ambrose         12   Niwot                    16:42.7   161.77   162
32    Jorge Sinaloa             11   Battle Mountain          16:44.1   161.30   161
33    Christopher Wood          10   Niwot                    16:44.7   161.10   161
34    Cale O'Day                12   Cheyenne Mountain        16:50.5   159.17   159
35    Isaac Kleinschmidt        12   Northfield               16:53.2   158.27   158
36    Guthrie Manzella          10   Thompson Valley          16:53.8   158.07   158
37    Cole Mazurana             10   Windsor                  16:54.5   157.83   158
38    Charlie Dillman           11   Durango                  16:54.6   157.80   158
39    Stefan Haug               12   Niwot                    16:57.6   156.80   157
40    Evan Morrison             12   Green Mountain           16:58.2   156.60   157
41    Joseph McGregor           12   Mead                     16:58.9   156.37   156
42    Nathaniel Ellis           11   Durango                  16:59.0   156.33   156
43    Lucas Klein               11   Cheyenne Mountain        17:04.0   154.67   155
44    Harrison Wade             12   Cheyenne Mountain        17:04.4   154.53   155
45    Simon Murray              11   Silver Creek             17:04.7   154.43   154
46    Isaac Eide                12   Pueblo West              17:06.4   153.87   154
47    Charlie Schafer           12   Eagle Valley             17:07.3   153.57   154
48    Xzavier Campos            9    Coronado                 17:09.4   152.87   153
49    Daniel Lamey                   Littleton                17:09.7   152.77   153
50    Dylan Blair               9    Eagle Valley             17:10.3   152.57   153
51    Cameron Shull             10   Golden                   17:12.8   151.73   152
52    Lorenzo Wade              12   Pueblo West              17:13.4   151.53   152
53    Tyler Blair               9    Eagle Valley             17:13.6   151.47   151
54    Samuel Garmany            11   Central Grand Junction   17:15.3   150.90   151
55    Ty Bakker                 10   Thompson Valley          17:15.3   150.90   151
56    Elijah Echols             11   Montrose                 17:17.6   150.13   150
57    Spencer Stepp             12   Coronado                 17:19.5   149.50   150
58    Joshua Shriver            10   Summit                   17:20.2   149.27   149
59    John McAbee               11   Battle Mountain          17:20.2   149.27   149
60    Bridger Steiner-Smith     11   Coronado                 17:22.1   148.63   149
61    Isaac Vasquez             9    Thompson Valley          17:22.3   148.57   149
62    Yishai Trowbridge         10   Central Grand Junction   17:22.6   148.47   148
63    Keaton Morrison           11   Widefield                17:22.7   148.43   148
64    Curtis Smela              10   Thompson Valley          17:22.9   148.37   148
65    Zack Morris               12   Montrose                 17:26.8   147.07   147
66    Sawyer Gannon             12   Littleton                17:28.3   146.57   147
67    Patrick Doty              12   Conifer                  17:28.8   146.40   146
68    Armando Fuentes           11   Eagle Valley             17:29.7   146.10   146
69    Jacob Brown               10   Severance                17:30.9   145.70   146
70    Tyler Crippen             12   George Washington        17:31.3   145.57   146
71    Ian Larkin                10   Northfield               17:32.4   145.20   145
72    Will Bentley              10   Summit                   17:33.6   144.80   145
73    Sam Hoghaug               11   Discovery Canyon         17:36.0   144.00   144
74    Ethan Conrad              12   Pueblo County            17:38.0   143.33   143
75    Landon Cunningham         12   Summit                   17:38.5   143.17   143
76    Hyrum Pontious            9    Coronado                 17:41.0   142.33   142
77    Nikolaos Cady             12   Central Grand Junction   17:41.1   142.30   142
78    Miles Snow                9    Durango                  17:41.3   142.23   142
79    Fox Everton               11   Palmer Ridge             17:41.6   142.13   142
80    Carter Ward               12   Sand Creek               17:41.8   142.07   142

Boys 3A
1     Chandler Wilburn          12   The Classical Academy    15:46.3   180.57   181
2     Logan Gullett             12   Eaton                    15:52.1   178.63   179
3     Matthew Edwards           11   The Classical Academy    16:00.4   175.87   176
4     Jack Cerullo              10   Peak to Peak Charter Sch 16:12.7   171.77   172
5     Tate Bothun               11   Berthoud                 16:13.6   171.47   171
6     Izayah Baxter             12   Salida                   16:15.3   170.90   171
7     Isaac Higareda            12   Alamosa                  16:17.9   170.03   170
8     Jackson Fagerlin          10   Resurrection Christian   16:20.0   169.33   169
9     Sean Beasley              11   Jefferson Academy        16:22.0   168.67   169
10    Logan Goodman             12   Prospect Ridge Academy   16:22.3   168.57   169
11    Nathan Meister            11   The Classical Academy    16:26.3   167.23   167
12    Cody Kelley               11   Manitou Springs          16:27.5   166.83   167
13    Darren Hayden             11   Frontier Academy         16:31.3   165.57   166
14    Austin Tice               11   Estes Park               16:36.9   163.70   164
15    Casey Golden              12   The Classical Academy    16:42.2   161.93   162
16    Mason Wignall             12   Estes Park               16:43.4   161.53   162
17    Ezekiel Wilcox            10   Salida                   16:46.3   160.57   161
18    Mauricio Lara             12   Frontier Academy         16:50.4   159.20   159
19    Mario Villalba            11   Alamosa                  16:52.9   158.37   158
20    Afton Cooper              11   Berthoud                 16:53.1   158.30   158
21    Logan Halla               11   The Classical Academy    16:57.5   156.83   157
22    Kieran Cameron            11   The Classical Academy    16:59.9   156.03   156
23    Scott Clark               10   Berthoud                 17:01.7   155.43   155
24    Tyler Parker              12   Coal Ridge               17:03.7   154.77   155
25    Kalid Fanning             10   Frontier Academy         17:04.1   154.63   155
26    Anthony Haberkorn         12   Holy Family              17:05.4   154.20   154
27    Cole Krug                 11   Lamar                    17:10.7   152.43   152
28    Cody Wyman                11   Manitou Springs          17:11.7   152.10   152
29    Santiago Trujillo         12   Alamosa                  17:12.2   151.93   152
30    Rylan Mills               10   Jefferson Academy        17:12.8   151.73   152
31    Creed Shotts              11   Estes Park               17:14.0   151.33   151
32    Achilles Matchers         12   Frontier Academy         17:17.6   150.13   150
33    Avin Singh                12   Prospect Ridge Academy   17:24.8   147.73   148
34    Jayden Gebhardt           11   Frontier Academy         17:25.8   147.40   147
35    Jayr Almeida              12   Alamosa                  17:27.8   146.73   147
36    Cristopher Estanol        10   Estes Park               17:30.8   145.73   146
37    Lucian Kasperek           10   STEM                     17:30.9   145.70   146
38    Parker Nelson             10   Holy Family              17:33.3   144.90   145
39    Jack Landry               11   Salida                   17:33.6   144.80   145
40    Ezekiel Bote              10   Prospect Ridge Academy   17:34.4   144.53   145
41    Jack Fortune              12   DSST Byers               17:37.0   143.67   144
42    Jeremiah De La Cerda      9    Alamosa                  17:37.7   143.43   143
43    Aiden Malherbe            9    Berthoud                 17:39.2   142.93   143
44    Daniel Hatton             12   Berthoud                 17:40.8   142.40   142
45    Seth Foltz                11   Liberty Common           17:42.5   141.83   142
46    Caleb Sutter              12   Resurrection Christian   17:43.0   141.67   142
47    Nicholas Shoemaker        10   Prospect Ridge Academy   17:45.2   140.93   141
48    Connor Cassidy            11   Manitou Springs          17:46.2   140.60   141
49    Cameron Brosig            10   Frontier Academy         17:46.4   140.53   141
50    Gabe Martinez             12   Holy Family              17:47.7   140.10   140
51    Joel Davis                9    Lamar                    17:48.0   140.00   140
52    Patrick Cavanaugh         12   Holy Family              17:48.2   139.93   140
53    Emmanuel Dean             10   DSST Byers               17:52.6   138.47   138
54    Noah Askew                10   The Classical Academy    17:54.0   138.00   138
55    Emory Vazquez             10   Peak to Peak Charter Sch 17:54.9   137.70   138

Boys 2A
1     Jack Nauman               12   Heritage Christian Acade 15:55.1   177.63   178
2     Jace Peters               12   Lake County              16:21.3   168.90   169
3     Ryan O'Loughlin           12   Heritage Christian Acade 16:33.6   164.80   165
4     Lyndon Gotelaere          12   St. Mary`s               16:39.0   163.00   163
5     Dawit James               9    Strasburg                16:43.2   161.60   162
6     Evan Keys                 12   Front Range Christian    16:44.8   161.07   161
7     Jackson Neppl             12   St. Mary`s               16:49.5   159.50   160
8     Jay Wood                  12   Thomas Maclaren Charter  16:49.7   159.43   159
9     Andrew Bel                10   Colorado Springs Christi 16:52.0   158.67   159
10    Nathan Schluessler        12   Peyton                   16:52.4   158.53   159
11    Cole Thomas               12   Lyons                    16:53.2   158.27   158
12    Sage Wynja                11   Lyons                    17:00.8   155.73   156
13    Grant Leigh               12   Colorado Springs Christi 17:14.1   151.30   151
14    Caden Miller              12   Rocky Ford               17:18.5   149.83   150
15    Josh Snyder               11   Rocky Ford               17:23.9   148.03   148


Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Air Academy             63    18:31 Avg
    2   Mountain Vista         126    19:04 Avg
    3   Valor Christian        133    18:41 Avg
    4   Cherry Creek           133    19:06 Avg
    5   Arapahoe               138    19:01 Avg

Girls 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Niwot                   20    18:20 Avg
    2   Battle Mountain        122    19:38 Avg
    3   Durango                134    19:53 Avg

Girls 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Alamosa                 57    19:17 Avg
    2   The Classical Academy   88    19:42 Avg

Girls 5A/4A - Top Teams
2     Addison Ritzenhein        9    Niwot                    17:56.5   137.17   137
3     Mia Prok                  11   Niwot                    18:18.1   129.97   130
4     Bella Nelson              10   Niwot                    18:24.1   127.97   128
5     Madison Shults            12   Niwot                    18:29.3   126.23   126
6     Lex Bullen                12   Niwot                    18:35.8   124.07   124
8     Anna Prok                 9    Niwot                    18:45.2   120.93   121
14    Olivia Alessandrini       11   Niwot                    19:10.4   112.53   113

5     Tessa Walter              10   Air Academy              17:50.3   139.23   139
6     Bethany Michalak          11   Air Academy              18:02.1   135.30   135
15    Jordan Banta              9    Air Academy              18:44.4   121.20   121
17    Emily Beers               10   Air Academy              18:47.8   120.07   120
29    Lauren Myers              9    Air Academy              19:12.5   111.83   112
62    Olivia Chura              10   Air Academy              19:56.5   97.17    97
116   Sofia Kunstle             11   Air Academy              21:05.8   74.07    74

7     Peyton Adams              10   Mountain Vista           18:11.2   132.27   132
25    Annie Romalia             12   Mountain Vista           18:59.9   116.03   116
27    Brooke Adams              12   Mountain Vista           19:03.7   114.77   115
35    Marin Smith               11   Mountain Vista           19:23.6   108.13   108
48    Jessica Derickson         11   Mountain Vista           19:44.2   101.27   101
72    Carly Christians          9    Mountain Vista           20:04.4   94.53    95

1     Brooke Wilson             12   Valor Christian          16:59.2   156.27   156
3     Keeghan Edwards           10   Valor Christian          17:32.5   145.17   145
13    Taylor Rorick             12   Valor Christian          18:38.2   123.27   123
56    Caroline Dennis           10   Valor Christian          19:51.6   98.80    99
83    Alex Lancaster            10   Valor Christian          20:27.4   86.87    87
93    Ellie Londo               9    Valor Christian          20:36.6   83.80    84
94    Gracie Prosceno           11   Valor Christian          20:40.7   82.43    82

10    Emily Cohen               9    Cherry Creek             18:31.4   125.53   126
19    Kinley Wolfe              10   Cherry Creek             18:50.9   119.03   119
23    Addison Price             12   Cherry Creek             18:54.0   118.00   118
28    Catalina Aguilar-Rosenthal12   Cherry Creek             19:07.8   113.40   113
75    Baylor Wolfe              11   Cherry Creek             20:07.0   93.67    94
106   Paloma Aguilar-Rosenthall 12   Cherry Creek             20:48.5   79.83    80
108   Caroline Laughlin         10   Cherry Creek             20:51.0   79.00    79

4     Ava Mitchell              12   Arapahoe                 17:42.1   141.97   142
9     Emily Lamontagne          12   Arapahoe                 18:30.2   125.93   126
20    Karli Holmes              11   Arapahoe                 18:52.3   118.57   119
41    Lauryn Long               11   Arapahoe                 19:32.9   105.03   105
86    Audrey Thiel              9    Arapahoe                 20:30.6   85.80    86
101   Kayla Renner              12   Arapahoe                 20:42.7   81.77    82
132   Quinn Perrow              9    Arapahoe                 21:38.0   63.33    63


Girls 5A
1     Brooke Wilson             12   Valor Christian          16:59.2   156.27   156 *****
2     Emma Stutzman             12   Pomona                   17:23.6   148.13   148 **
3     Keeghan Edwards           10   Valor Christian          17:32.5   145.17   145 *
4     Ava Mitchell              12   Arapahoe                 17:42.1   141.97   142
5     Tessa Walter              10   Air Academy              17:50.3   139.23   139
6     Bethany Michalak          11   Air Academy              18:02.1   135.30   135
7     Peyton Adams              10   Mountain Vista           18:11.2   132.27   132
8     Elena Torres              11   Loveland                 18:20.4   129.20   129
9     Emily Lamontagne          12   Arapahoe                 18:30.2   125.93   126
10    Emily Cohen               9    Cherry Creek             18:31.4   125.53   126
11    Emma Wilhelm              11   Pine Creek               18:36.9   123.70   124
12    Kiki Vaughn               11   Boulder                  18:38.1   123.30   123
13    Taylor Rorick             12   Valor Christian          18:38.2   123.27   123
14    Tatum Berg                10   Fossil Ridge             18:40.4   122.53   123
15    Jordan Banta              9    Air Academy              18:44.4   121.20   121
16    Sierra Wall               10   Fairview                 18:44.9   121.03   121
17    Emily Beers               10   Air Academy              18:47.8   120.07   120
18    Lizzy Crawford            12   Horizon                  18:48.9   119.70   120
19    Kinley Wolfe              10   Cherry Creek             18:50.9   119.03   119
20    Karli Holmes              11   Arapahoe                 18:52.3   118.57   119
21    Mckenna Mazeski           12   Cherokee Trail           18:52.3   118.57   119
22    Maelynn Higgins           12   Broomfield               18:53.1   118.30   118
23    Addison Price             12   Cherry Creek             18:54.0   118.00   118
24    Brenna Jorde              9    Castle View              18:56.5   117.17   117
25    Annie Romalia             12   Mountain Vista           18:59.9   116.03   116
26    Amanda Johnson            11   Legend                   19:01.4   115.53   116
27    Brooke Adams              12   Mountain Vista           19:03.7   114.77   115
28    Catalina Aguilar-Rosenthal12   Cherry Creek             19:07.8   113.40   113
29    Lauren Myers              9    Air Academy              19:12.5   111.83   112
30    Anika Leovy               9    Boulder                  19:18.3   109.90   110
31    Hannah Anderson           11   Chatfield                19:18.7   109.77   110
32    Grace Kirkpatrick         12   Grandview                19:20.2   109.27   109
33    Rosie Mucharsky           10   Denver East              19:21.1   108.97   109
34    Mia Williams              10   Fossil Ridge             19:21.3   108.90   109
35    Marin Smith               11   Mountain Vista           19:23.6   108.13   108
36    Briar Crockett            11   Loveland                 19:27.5   106.83   107
37    Kenna Holiday             12   Broomfield               19:27.6   106.80   107
38    Riley Combe               10   Castle View              19:28.1   106.63   107
39    Kaylee Ellsworth          10   Chaparral                19:29.8   106.07   106
40    Linda Weigang             12   Heritage                 19:31.0   105.67   106
41    Lauryn Long               11   Arapahoe                 19:32.9   105.03   105
42    Paisley Williamson        12   Broomfield               19:35.1   104.30   104
43    Caroline Fender           9    Heritage                 19:35.7   104.10   104
44    Grace Todd                11   Denver East              19:37.7   103.43   103
45    Molly Weber               10   Fairview                 19:37.8   103.40   103
46    Ellie Cartwright          9    Fairview                 19:39.2   102.93   103
47    Sofie Donker              10   Monarch                  19:41.4   102.20   102
48    Jessica Derickson         11   Mountain Vista           19:44.2   101.27   101
49    Emerson Mullen            10   Chatfield                19:45.4   100.87   101
50    Ella Unrein               11   Fruita Monument          19:47.0   100.33   100
51    Ashlyn Pallotta           11   Regis Jesuit             19:48.9   99.70    100
52    Delaney Johns             9    Fort Collins             19:49.9   99.37    99
53    Kapri Parry               9    Chaparral                19:50.1   99.30    99
54    Abby Freda                12   Arvada West              19:50.5   99.17    99
55    Rose Churchill            10   Fairview                 19:51.3   98.90    99
56    Caroline Dennis           10   Valor Christian          19:51.6   98.80    99
57    Emma Weber                10   Fairview                 19:52.2   98.60    99
58    Olivia Olson              9    Broomfield               19:52.9   98.37    98
59    Lindsey Kaines            10   Rocky Mountain           19:52.9   98.37    98
60    Kendall Douville          9    Arvada West              19:53.9   98.03    98
61    Kacey Crispin             9    Broomfield               19:55.3   97.57    98
62    Olivia Chura              10   Air Academy              19:56.5   97.17    97
63    Elyse McGinnis            10   Fort Collins             19:58.6   96.47    96
64    Alaire Serell             11   Fossil Ridge             20:00.3   95.90    96
65    Anna Snodgrass            11   Chatfield                20:01.1   95.63    96
66    Sylvia Torres             9    Loveland                 20:01.5   95.50    96
67    Samantha Geraets          10   Fossil Ridge             20:02.0   95.33    95
68    Jo Collins                12   Regis Jesuit             20:02.3   95.23    95
69    Delaney Voronin           11   Fossil Ridge             20:02.7   95.10    95
70    Mackenzie Black           11   Fruita Monument          20:03.9   94.70    95
71    Skye Henley               12   ThunderRidge             20:04.2   94.60    95
72    Carly Christians          9    Mountain Vista           20:04.4   94.53    95
73    Leah McDonald             10   Poudre                   20:04.5   94.50    95
74    Claire Engelhardt         11   Brighton                 20:05.0   94.33    94
75    Baylor Wolfe              11   Cherry Creek             20:07.0   93.67    94
76    Dawn Armstrong            10   Cherokee Trail           20:08.0   93.33    93
77    Erika Danzer              11   Regis Jesuit             20:13.0   91.67    92
78    Allison Kirby             12   Fairview                 20:17.9   90.03    90
79    Cami McCauley             9    Chatfield                20:18.8   89.73    90
80    Katie Dupper              11   Rock Canyon              20:20.6   89.13    89
81    Anya Gorely               9    Fossil Ridge             20:24.2   87.93    88
82    Brenna Wendell            12   Castle View              20:27.3   86.90    87
83    Alex Lancaster            10   Valor Christian          20:27.4   86.87    87
84    Scout Chomas              9    Denver East              20:28.6   86.47    86
85    Melayna Barclay           11   Chatfield                20:28.9   86.37    86
86    Audrey Thiel              9    Arapahoe                 20:30.6   85.80    86
87    Abby O'Leary              10   Boulder                  20:31.7   85.43    85
88    Kaia Chuita               10   Chatfield                20:32.5   85.17    85
89    Lilly Brooks              9    Heritage                 20:32.8   85.07    85
90    Julieta Ochoa             9    Denver East              20:33.0   85.00    85
91    Kieren Berg               11   Centaurus                20:33.4   84.87    85
92    Kendall Van Meveren       11   Fort Collins             20:34.6   84.47    84
93    Ellie Londo               9    Valor Christian          20:36.6   83.80    84
94    Gracie Prosceno           11   Valor Christian          20:40.7   82.43    82
95    Hayden Parry              9    Chaparral                20:41.3   82.23    82
96    Genevieve Curoe           11   Cherokee Trail           20:41.7   82.10    82
97    Aidyn Covington           12   Chaparral                20:42.0   82.00    82
98    Sophia Shiroff            11   Denver East              20:42.1   81.97    82
99    Gabriella Castellino      11   Fairview                 20:42.2   81.93    82
100   Ella Jimenez              11   Erie                     20:42.5   81.83    82
101   Kayla Renner              12   Arapahoe                 20:42.7   81.77    82
102   Madison Lippold           10   Cherokee Trail           20:46.2   80.60    81
103   Lucy Coughlon             12   Regis Jesuit             20:47.6   80.13    80
104   Kenna Henwood             12   Heritage                 20:47.6   80.13    80
105   Ellayna Potter            10   Fort Collins             20:47.9   80.03    80
106   Paloma Aguilar-Rosenthall 12   Cherry Creek             20:48.5   79.83    80
107   Violet Thompson           12   Chaparral                20:49.7   79.43    79
108   Caroline Laughlin         10   Cherry Creek             20:51.0   79.00    79
109   Ciara Baker               10   Castle View              20:52.0   78.67    79
110   Lila Crowley              12   Heritage                 20:52.7   78.43    78
111   Sofi Krodel Smith         12   Boulder                  20:53.9   78.03    78
112   Sonia Mali                12   Legend                   20:54.3   77.90    78
113   Madalynn Rodau            12   Cherokee Trail           20:55.1   77.63    78
114   Norah McDonald            12   Poudre                   20:55.7   77.43    77
115   Autumn McCorkel           11   Poudre                   21:03.2   74.93    75
116   Sofia Kunstle             11   Air Academy              21:05.8   74.07    74
117   Evan Harlan               12   Regis Jesuit             21:11.0   72.33    72
118   Lexi Zielke               9    Fossil Ridge             21:15.8   70.73    71
119   Reese Plummer             11   Castle View              21:16.5   70.50    71
120   Lydia Jenkins             12   Legend                   21:16.8   70.40    70
121   Alice Tubbs               10   Legend                   21:18.9   69.70    70
122   Savannah Faris            9    Legend                   21:19.3   69.57    70
123   Stanley Pelz              9    Heritage                 21:20.1   69.30    69
124   Reese Tucker              11   Chatfield                21:22.2   68.60    69
125   Soledad Langley           10   Cherokee Trail           21:23.4   68.20    68
126   Sasha Bull                11   Denver East              21:24.0   68.00    68
127   Sydney Brantley           9    Loveland                 21:30.4   65.87    66
128   Brooke Holiday            10   Broomfield               21:31.9   65.37    65
129   Emma Deason               12   Loveland                 21:36.2   63.93    64
130   Anna Chilton              12   Cherokee Trail           21:37.3   63.57    64

Girls 4A
1     Ella Hagen                10   Summit                   17:48.9   139.70   140
2     Addison Ritzenhein        9    Niwot                    17:56.5   137.17   137
3     Mia Prok                  11   Niwot                    18:18.1   129.97   130
4     Bella Nelson              10   Niwot                    18:24.1   127.97   128
5     Madison Shults            12   Niwot                    18:29.3   126.23   126
6     Lex Bullen                12   Niwot                    18:35.8   124.07   124
7     Cloe Ruth                 10   Silver Creek             18:44.6   121.13   121
8     Anna Prok                 9    Niwot                    18:45.2   120.93   121
9     Milaina Almonte           12   Battle Mountain          18:47.0   120.33   120
10    Lindsey Whitton           11   Battle Mountain          18:49.6   119.47   119
11    Adele Havlick             12   Palmer                   18:50.2   119.27   119
12    Olivia Sheridan           11   Palmer                   18:51.1   118.97   119
13    Frances Hudson            12   Mead                     19:04.2   114.60   115
14    Olivia Alessandrini       11   Niwot                    19:10.4   112.53   113
15    Lauren Caldwell           12   Mead                     19:14.5   111.17   111
16    Taylor Buese              10   Northfield               19:19.0   109.67   110
17    Amelia Marmolejo          12   Pueblo West              19:28.0   106.67   107
18    Lauren Raley              11   Cheyenne Mountain        19:31.8   105.40   105
19    Willow Lott               12   Durango                  19:32.8   105.07   105
20    Lily Mourer               12   Golden                   19:33.0   105.00   105
21    Madeline Clark            9    Mountain View            19:34.6   104.47   104
22    Amy O'Connell             12   Mullen                   19:36.4   103.87   104
23    Nina Quayle               12   Durango                  19:41.3   102.23   102
24    Autumn Oslowski           12   Steamboat Springs        19:42.4   101.87   102
25    Lindsey Kiehl             11   Battle Mountain          19:44.5   101.17   101
26    Gabriela Kobak            12   Northfield               19:46.1   100.63   101
27    Payton Meineke            9    Riverdale Ridge          19:52.7   98.43    98
28    Brooklyn Ewert            12   Mountain View            19:57.3   96.90    97
29    Sofia Voss                10   Durango                  19:58.3   96.57    97
30    Brynn Aggeler             10   Durango                  19:59.8   96.07    96
31    Reagan Massey             11   Falcon                   20:02.1   95.30    95
32    Erin Gray                 12   Coronado                 20:02.6   95.13    95
33    Lauren McCalla            9    Summit                   20:03.1   94.97    95
34    Audrey VanWestrienen      11   Conifer                  20:03.6   94.80    95
35    Lily Poteet               11   Lewis-Palmer             20:09.5   92.83    93
36    Molly Babcock             10   Cheyenne Mountain        20:12.1   91.97    92
37    Presley Smith             11   Battle Mountain          20:13.6   91.47    91
38    Dewa Ilg                  10   Durango                  20:16.1   90.63    91
39    Elizabeth Jenulis         12   George Washington        20:24.2   87.93    88
40    Jade Allen                11   Lewis-Palmer             20:25.8   87.40    87
41    Megan Burchfield          9    Cheyenne Mountain        20:28.0   86.67    87
42    Kelley Burchfield         10   Cheyenne Mountain        20:29.0   86.33    86
43    Ellie Shroll              11   Eagle Valley             20:29.5   86.17    86
44    Jilli Lange               12   Palmer                   20:31.0   85.67    86
45    Hannah Hanger             12   Cheyenne Mountain        20:31.7   85.43    85
46    Ava Mierau                9    Mead                     20:31.8   85.40    85
47    Mira Quayle               9    Durango                  20:35.3   84.23    84
48    Addison Beuche            11   Battle Mountain          20:38.5   83.17    83
49    Sophia Connerton-Nevin    12   Glenwood Springs         20:40.9   82.37    82
50    Kira Van der Steen        12   Mullen                   20:42.4   81.87    82
51    Kira Hower                11   Battle Mountain          20:43.1   81.63    82
52    Hazel Ryden               10   Palmer                   20:44.9   81.03    81
53    Sophia Halverson          9    Golden                   20:45.8   80.73    81
54    Julia Thomas              12   Discovery Canyon         20:46.8   80.40    80
55    Arabella England          11   Wheat Ridge              20:49.2   79.60    80
56    Annika Hammarquist        12   Discovery Canyon         20:50.0   79.33    79
57    Violet Eleson             10   George Washington        20:52.6   78.47    78
58    Alice Lehnherr            9    Thompson Valley          20:53.4   78.20    78
59    Mackenzie Buxton          9    Golden                   20:55.3   77.57    78
60    Kate Morrow               10   Discovery Canyon         20:55.8   77.40    77
61    Adaline Avery             11   Summit                   20:57.5   76.83    77
62    Katie Dreitlein           9    Montrose                 20:57.6   76.80    77
63    Lauren Staples            9    Pueblo West              20:57.8   76.73    77
64    Lola Kinsella             9    George Washington        20:58.6   76.47    76
65    Elle Murray               12   Silver Creek             21:00.3   75.90    76
66    Giana Atkinson            10   Northfield               21:00.7   75.77    76
67    Kenzie Bush               11   Montrose                 21:04.6   74.47    74
68    Hadassah Shiver           9    Thompson Valley          21:07.9   73.37    73
69    Tessa Olsen               11   George Washington        21:09.0   73.00    73
70    Ayla Oslowski             9    Steamboat Springs        21:12.8   71.73    72
71    Maggie Bush               10   Windsor                  21:13.5   71.50    72
72    Mia Schauer               10   Lutheran                 21:13.6   71.47    71
73    Amelia Rowley             12   Bear Creek               21:13.8   71.40    71
74    Jessica Ellinger          9    Frederick                21:13.9   71.37    71
75    Molly Spruce              12   Palmer                   21:14.0   71.33    71
76    Eden Baatz                10   Windsor                  21:14.4   71.20    71
77    Grace Suerdieck           10   Falcon                   21:15.4   70.87    71
78    Ana Robinson              10   Rifle                    21:16.2   70.60    71
79    Sophie McIntyre           12   Palmer                   21:16.9   70.37    70
80    Uma Champe                11   Longmont                 21:18.6   69.80    70
81    Macy White                11   Coronado                 21:20.5   69.17    69
82    Sophie Graham             12   George Washington        21:21.8   68.73    69
83    Elsa Vessely              9    Golden                   21:26.2   67.27    67
84    Avery Eytel               10   Summit                   21:31.1   65.63    66
85    Grace Moroney             12   Silver Creek             21:31.9   65.37    65
86    Kelsey Calhoun            10   Palmer                   21:32.0   65.33    65
87    Dri Eckman                11   Mullen                   21:32.1   65.30    65
88    Maddie Sanchez            10   Mullen                   21:34.7   64.43    64
89    Sophia Lampros            11   Lewis-Palmer             21:36.6   63.80    64
90    Taylor Weiss              12   Silver Creek             21:37.5   63.50    64
91    Wynn Rutberg              10   Northfield               21:39.1   62.97    63
92    Sydney Orth               11   Discovery Canyon         21:40.5   62.50    63
93    Malina Ceballes           12   Cheyenne Mountain        21:40.6   62.47    62
94    Cecelia Miner             10   Summit                   21:43.2   61.60    62
95    Molly McDowell            10   Discovery Canyon         21:43.9   61.37    61
96    Abigail Moore             11   Mead                     21:44.1   61.30    61
97    Sienna Vuijsters          12   Golden                   21:46.6   60.47    60
98    Emma Vecchio              9    Pueblo West              21:46.6   60.47    60
99    Darby Leffler             9    Summit                   21:46.7   60.43    60
100   Ruthie Demino             9    Battle Mountain          21:48.8   59.73    60

Girls 3A
1     Isabel Allori             11   Liberty Common           17:10.3   152.57   153 ***
2     Katelyn Maley             12   Basalt                   18:15.2   130.93   131
3     Allison Pippert           11   Stargate                 18:16.8   130.40   130
4     Quinn Smith               12   Salida                   18:36.1   123.97   124
5     Sarah DeLaCerda           11   Alamosa                  18:43.5   121.50   122
6     Ava Lane                  12   Basalt                   18:45.4   120.87   121
7     Madeline Castillo         11   Alamosa                  18:45.7   120.77   121
8     Madelyn Stice             10   Gunnison                 18:46.0   120.67   121
9     Elizabeth Roberts         9    Resurrection Christian   19:13.6   111.47   111
10    Andie Rasmussen           11   Eaton                    19:18.5   109.83   110
11    Cassidy McDonald          11   The Classical Academy    19:19.2   109.60   110
12    Jaycee Williams           11   Berthoud                 19:20.0   109.33   109
13    Elizabeth McQuitty        10   Alamosa                  19:20.6   109.13   109
14    Madison Brosig            12   Frontier Academy         19:22.3   108.57   109
15    Lily Wale                 9    Timnath                  19:23.3   108.23   108
16    Jerrica Thompson          9    The Classical Academy    19:24.5   107.83   108
17    Amelia Harkey             11   Liberty Common           19:27.2   106.93   107
18    Molly Zann                10   Kent Denver School       19:29.7   106.10   106
19    Sydney Slauson            10   Berthoud                 19:32.2   105.27   105
20    Sawyer Wilson             12   The Classical Academy    19:33.6   104.80   105
21    Lia Castillo              12   Alamosa                  19:39.2   102.93   103
22    Maya Ross                 11   Jefferson Academy        19:50.1   99.30    99
23    Isa DelCastillo           12   Kent Denver School       19:51.4   98.87    99
24    Autumn McQuitty           12   Alamosa                  19:56.1   97.30    97
25    Anabella Descalzo         10   Holy Family              19:59.0   96.33    96
26    Makenzie Zachman          10   The Classical Academy    20:00.4   95.87    96
27    Hana Husmann              12   St. Mary's Academy       20:00.5   95.83    96
28    Joy Koole                 10   Resurrection Christian   20:03.3   94.90    95
29    Sally Carrington          11   Kent Denver School       20:07.1   93.63    94
30    Emily Bakke               9    Timnath                  20:08.3   93.23    93
31    Emma Sorbo                11   Frontier Academy         20:09.0   93.00    93
32    Niki Peterson             11   The Classical Academy    20:12.6   91.80    92
33    Emmy Stoll                11   Holy Family              20:14.5   91.17    91
34    Emma Graber               12   Woodland Park            20:14.5   91.17    91
35    Abbey Brende              11   Peak to Peak Charter Sch 20:14.9   91.03    91
36    Angela Friedman           11   Frontier Academy         20:17.9   90.03    90
37    Kaylie Bookout            12   Faith Christian Academy  20:18.6   89.80    90
38    Kyra Shaner               12   The Classical Academy    20:23.9   88.03    88
39    Elizabeth Barker          11   Kent Denver School       20:27.4   86.87    87
40    Ali Gomez                 11   Liberty Common           20:28.7   86.43    86
41    Adiah Stoll               9    Holy Family              20:32.0   85.33    85
42    Jayden Miller             12   D'Evelyn                 20:35.8   84.07    84
43    Piper Loeks               10   Elizabeth                20:40.3   82.57    83
44    Isabella Moon             10   Basalt                   20:45.7   80.77    81
45    Katherine Ryan            11   Holy Family              20:49.7   79.43    79
46    Stella Schroeder          11   Woodland Park            20:51.4   78.87    79
47    Justine Mowery            11   Gunnison                 20:55.5   77.50    78
48    Michaela Kenny            12   Aspen                    20:57.1   76.97    77
49    Addison Geraets           9    Timnath                  20:58.0   76.67    77
50    Julia Diaz                10   Aspen                    20:58.5   76.50    77
51    Chloe Callender           12   St. Mary's Academy       21:05.9   74.03    74
52    Tessa Stadler             12   Jefferson Academy        21:06.6   73.80    74
53    Alex Hebert               12   Salida                   21:12.2   71.93    72
54    Sarah Welsch              11   Jefferson Academy        21:17.3   70.23    70
55    Avery Marr                11   Prospect Ridge Academy   21:18.5   69.83    70
56    Kaitlin Johnson           12   Colorado Academy         21:19.4   69.53    70
57    Layne Ballenger           9    Colorado Academy         21:21.1   68.97    69
58    Zia Schwab                10   Gunnison                 21:21.8   68.73    69
59    Izabella Hartzell         11   Gunnison                 21:22.5   68.50    69
60    Nora Paschall             9    Salida                   21:22.7   68.43    68


Girls 2A
1     Nadhia Campos             10   The Vanguard School      18:37.1   123.63   124
2     Jessica Black             10   North Fork               19:08.3   113.23   113
3     Ruby Pendy                12   Crested Butte Community  20:05.3   94.23    94
4     Mikaela Kendall           9    Heritage Christian Acade 20:16.6   90.47    90
5     Alexia Gonzales           10   Banning Lewis Preparator 20:25.5   87.50    88
6     Ruby Riecken              10   Fountain Valley School o 20:28.4   86.53    87
7     Adele Horning             12   Lake County              20:28.6   86.47    86
8     Addison Jones             9    Wray                     20:36.2   83.93    84
9     Emry Schwalm              9    Front Range Christian    20:38.9   83.03    83
10    Janea Leisman             10   Colorado Springs Christi 20:46.7   80.43    80
11    Keira King                11   Lake County              20:49.6   79.47    79
12    Violet Hill               11   Lake County              20:51.7   78.77    79
13    Emma Hehn                 12   Golden View Classical Ac 20:54.2   77.93    78
14    Quincy Bowling            9    Byers                    20:59.5   76.17    76
15    Ella Bullock              10   Lake County              21:00.1   75.97    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wisconsin WIAA State Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Ridges Golf Course - Wisconsin Rapids, WI
 https://wi.milesplit.com/meets/494632-wiaa-state-championships-2022/results 


Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Stevens Point         39    16:03 Avg
    2   Oconomowoc            86    16:20 Avg
    3   Madison West         128    16:42 Avg
    4   Eau Claire Memorial  170    16:53 Avg

Boys Division 1 - Top Teams
3     Aloysius Franzen       11   Stevens Point          15:35.6   185.13   185
4     Bode Erickson          11   Stevens Point          15:37.5   184.50   185
17    Cooper Erickson        9    Stevens Point          16:19.6   170.47   170
20    Ethan Olds             10   Stevens Point          16:22.0   169.67   170
23    Graham Ballard         10   Stevens Point          16:24.1   168.97   169
65    Tate Bruckhart         12   Stevens Point          17:05.0   155.33   155
112   Max Bushmaker          12   Stevens Point          17:36.3   144.90   145

2     Zachariah Vance        12   Oconomowoc             15:26.9   188.03   188
9     Hayden Triebold        12   Oconomowoc             15:53.6   179.13   179
34    Jayden Sayles          11   Oconomowoc             16:40.3   163.57   164
40    Bryce Faith            11   Oconomowoc             16:42.7   162.77   163
60    Andrew Vizcarra        11   Oconomowoc             17:00.3   156.90   157
88    Payton Triebold        12   Oconomowoc             17:19.8   150.40   150
124   James Lennington       10   Oconomowoc             17:46.9   141.37   141

15    Zach Temple            11   Madison West           16:15.6   171.80   172
24    Truman White           11   Madison West           16:25.4   168.53   169
39    Eli Pettit             11   Madison West           16:41.8   163.07   163
50    Jonah Simonson         11   Madison West           16:52.2   159.60   160
82    Liam Culp              10   Madison West           17:17.0   151.33   151
93    Alex Ivey              12   Madison West           17:22.3   149.57   150
147   Harrison Glazer        11   Madison West           18:00.7   136.77   137

22    Colin Hanson           12   Eau Claire Memorial    16:23.5   169.17   169
32    Will Sylvester         11   Eau Claire Memorial    16:37.7   164.43   164
36    Parker Dewey           11   Eau Claire Memorial    16:40.9   163.37   163
92    Daniel Murray          11   Eau Claire Memorial    17:22.0   149.67   150
96    Isaac Mangrum          11   Eau Claire Memorial    17:24.7   148.77   149
143   Noah Sylvester         9    Eau Claire Memorial    17:58.8   137.40   137
178   Julian Bica Harrison   11   Eau Claire Memorial    18:59.0   117.33   117


Boys Division 1
1     Manny Putz             10   Onalaska               15:26.7   188.10   188 **
2     Zachariah Vance        12   Oconomowoc             15:26.9   188.03   188 **
3     Aloysius Franzen       11   Stevens Point          15:35.6   185.13   185
4     Bode Erickson          11   Stevens Point          15:37.5   184.50   185
5     Owen Bosley            12   Homestead              15:44.2   182.27   182
6     Aaron Schimke          12   Kaukauna               15:47.2   181.27   181
7     Grady Lenn             9    De Pere                15:47.8   181.07   181
8     Mateo Alvarado Venegas 12   Sun Prairie West       15:50.1   180.30   180
9     Hayden Triebold        12   Oconomowoc             15:53.6   179.13   179
10    Mason Gates            12   Manitowoc Lincoln      15:59.4   177.20   177
11    Noah Jahnke            12   West De Pere           16:02.9   176.03   176
12    Logan Salzmann         11   Kimberly               16:05.4   175.20   175
13    Blake Oleson           12   Verona Area            16:07.1   174.63   175
14    Finnian Stringer       11   Madison East           16:10.4   173.53   174
15    Zach Temple            11   Madison West           16:15.6   171.80   172
16    Dillon Walker          12   Germantown             16:18.3   170.90   171
17    Cooper Erickson        9    Stevens Point          16:19.6   170.47   170
18    Jack Boerger           12   Sauk Prairie           16:20.3   170.23   170
19    Nash Merklein          12   Hartford Union         16:21.0   170.00   170
20    Ethan Olds             10   Stevens Point          16:22.0   169.67   170
21    Remy Strichartz        10   Indian Trail Academy   16:22.9   169.37   169
22    Colin Hanson           12   Eau Claire Memorial    16:23.5   169.17   169
23    Graham Ballard         10   Stevens Point          16:24.1   168.97   169
24    Truman White           11   Madison West           16:25.4   168.53   169
25    Matthew Schmoll        12   West De Pere           16:25.9   168.37   168
26    Ben Dohlby             12   Pewaukee               16:26.8   168.07   168
27    Cade Ziegler           12   Kettle Moraine         16:27.1   167.97   168
28    AJ Ketarkus            12   Madison Memorial       16:27.1   167.97   168
29    Joe Schwartz           12   Middleton              16:33.7   165.77   166
30    Diego Serraino         11   Muskego                16:35.5   165.17   165
31    Quin Andrews           10   River Falls            16:35.8   165.07   165
32    Will Sylvester         11   Eau Claire Memorial    16:37.7   164.43   164
33    Blake Burnstad         11   Onalaska               16:39.3   163.90   164
34    Jayden Sayles          11   Oconomowoc             16:40.3   163.57   164
35    Mason Weber            11   Hartford Union         16:40.5   163.50   164
36    Parker Dewey           11   Eau Claire Memorial    16:40.9   163.37   163
37    Gage Kuhlenbeck        10   Sussex Hamilton        16:40.9   163.37   163
38    Luke Wolf              12   Mukwonago              16:41.0   163.33   163
39    Eli Pettit             11   Madison West           16:41.8   163.07   163
40    Bryce Faith            11   Oconomowoc             16:42.7   162.77   163
41    Dean Montour           12   Middleton              16:43.6   162.47   162
42    Keegan Bratt           12   Waukesha West          16:44.6   162.13   162
43    Ben Stricker           11   Fort Atkinson          16:45.5   161.83   162
44    Silas Ebeling          12   Wisconsin Lutheran     16:47.0   161.33   161
45    Noah Lawrence          11   Hudson                 16:47.9   161.03   161
46    Colman Lenci           12   Marquette              16:48.4   160.87   161
47    Matthew Clauer         12   Mukwonago              16:48.8   160.73   161
48    Joe McNulty            12   Mukwonago              16:49.2   160.60   161
49    Will Whiteis           11   Middleton              16:51.4   159.87   160
50    Jonah Simonson         11   Madison West           16:52.2   159.60   160
51    Jackson Albanese       12   Badger                 16:52.3   159.57   160
52    Nathan Simon           12   Verona Area            16:52.3   159.57   160
53    Caleb Rechlicz         11   Menomonee Falls        16:55.9   158.37   158
54    Trever Buchanan        11   Waterford Union        16:58.0   157.67   158
55    Jack Dorner            12   Neenah                 16:58.6   157.47   157
56    Connor Norby           12   Menomonie              16:59.6   157.13   157
57    Logan Grotenhuis       12   Slinger                16:59.6   157.13   157
58    Josh Steiner           12   Wauwatosa East         16:59.8   157.07   157
59    Brock Bjerke           11   Hudson                 17:00.1   156.97   157
60    Andrew Vizcarra        11   Oconomowoc             17:00.3   156.90   157
61    Sam Lieuwen            11   Bay Port               17:02.8   156.07   156
62    Nathan Klauck          12   Arrowhead              17:04.1   155.63   156
63    Connor Rathe           11   Homestead              17:04.1   155.63   156
64    Addisu Haverly         11   Hudson                 17:04.2   155.60   156
65    Tate Bruckhart         12   Stevens Point          17:05.0   155.33   155
66    Reed Grotenhuis        9    Slinger                17:05.4   155.20   155
67    Andrew Milhans         11   Kaukauna               17:05.6   155.13   155
68    Woody Burrell          12   Cedarburg              17:06.4   154.87   155
69    Malachi Kurth          11   Slinger                17:07.2   154.60   155
70    Michael Loomans        11   Slinger                17:08.0   154.33   154
71    Jack Bagby             12   Brookfield East        17:08.4   154.20   154
72    Jonah Marshall         11   Sun Prairie East       17:09.2   153.93   154
73    Erek Ross              12   Wausau East            17:10.3   153.57   154
74    Arlo White             10   Onalaska               17:11.0   153.33   153
75    Carson Timm            12   Neenah                 17:11.3   153.23   153
76    Peter Olson            11   Appleton North         17:12.0   153.00   153
77    Holden Forgette        11   Indian Trail Academy   17:13.9   152.37   152
78    Caleb Schreiber        10   Mukwonago              17:14.5   152.17   152
79    Anthony Henrichon      12   Fort Atkinson          17:14.7   152.10   152
80    Dominic Silhol         12   Homestead              17:16.4   151.53   152
81    Tyler Heiman           11   Arrowhead              17:16.8   151.40   151
82    Liam Culp              10   Madison West           17:17.0   151.33   151
83    Brayden Hemenway       12   Stoughton              17:18.4   150.87   151
84    Charlie Cary           9    Marquette              17:18.8   150.73   151
85    Braedy Klawikowski     10   Neenah                 17:19.0   150.67   151
86    Owen Kowalewski        12   Arrowhead              17:19.1   150.63   151
87    Noah Krause            12   Arrowhead              17:19.5   150.50   151
88    Payton Triebold        12   Oconomowoc             17:19.8   150.40   150
89    Evan Wheeler           10   Brookfield East        17:20.4   150.20   150
90    Nic Owens              12   Hudson                 17:21.5   149.83   150
91    Nathan Ott             12   Fond du Lac            17:21.7   149.77   150
92    Daniel Murray          11   Eau Claire Memorial    17:22.0   149.67   150
93    Alex Ivey              12   Madison West           17:22.3   149.57   150
94    Thomas Menefee         11   Marquette              17:24.1   148.97   149
95    Nathan Kurtz           12   Middleton              17:24.7   148.77   149
96    Isaac Mangrum          11   Eau Claire Memorial    17:24.7   148.77   149
97    Adam Weyer             12   Hartford Union         17:25.5   148.50   149
98    Cooper Johnson         12   Mukwonago              17:26.2   148.27   148
99    Jacob Alejandro        12   Wisconsin Lutheran     17:26.6   148.13   148
100   Ian Cowell             12   Neenah                 17:28.4   147.53   148
101   Quinten Beyer          11   Mukwonago              17:28.4   147.53   148
102   Drew Gentile           12   Neenah                 17:29.0   147.33   147
103   Ethan Hackman          9    West Bend West         17:30.1   146.97   147
104   Carson Kerlin          12   Franklin               17:31.1   146.63   147
105   Noah Adams             12   Greendale              17:31.8   146.40   146
106   Nick Wendl             12   Wisconsin Lutheran     17:32.4   146.20   146
107   Zackery Taylor         10   Indian Trail Academy   17:33.6   145.80   146
108   Vaughn Gerrits         12   West De Pere           17:34.8   145.40   145
109   Elias Ulmen            9    Homestead              17:35.7   145.10   145
110   Nathan Butters         12   West Bend West         17:35.8   145.07   145
111   Caleb Hardy            11   Appleton North         17:35.8   145.07   145
112   Max Bushmaker          12   Stevens Point          17:36.3   144.90   145
113   Lucas Sternberg        12   Westosha Central       17:36.9   144.70   145
114   Wyatt Armock           11   Neenah                 17:37.2   144.60   145
115   Josh Neilitz           10   Wausau West            17:37.8   144.40   144
116   Jacob Herrmann         11   Ronald Reagan          17:38.6   144.13   144
117   Jacob Fink             12   Arrowhead              17:40.0   143.67   144
118   Thomas Binns           12   Hartford Union         17:40.5   143.50   144
119   Joey Merrill           12   Wisconsin Lutheran     17:45.0   142.00   142
120   Jose Gomez-Soto        12   Janesville Craig       17:46.2   141.60   142
121   Jack Austin            12   Janesville Craig       17:46.2   141.60   142
122   Owen Siebert           12   Kimberly               17:46.3   141.57   142
123   Harper Fahey           12   Middleton              17:46.3   141.57   142
124   James Lennington       10   Oconomowoc             17:46.9   141.37   141
125   Braylen Rennhack       10   Hartford Union         17:47.8   141.07   141
126   Alex Wood              10   Arrowhead              17:48.1   140.97   141
127   Reed Merklein          10   Hartford Union         17:49.7   140.43   140
128   Landon Nuthals         12   West De Pere           17:50.4   140.20   140
129   Taggert Ruedebusch     11   Hudson                 17:50.4   140.20   140
130   Brecken Olson          12   Kimberly               17:50.5   140.17   140
131   Alexander Zabel        9    Indian Trail Academy   17:51.1   139.97   140
132   Ryan Flood             12   West De Pere           17:52.2   139.60   140
133   Daniel Martinez        12   Badger                 17:52.7   139.43   139
134   Andres Campos          9    Marquette              17:52.7   139.43   139
135   Brendan Reardon        9    Marquette              17:53.0   139.33   139
136   Quincy Kehoe           10   Wisconsin Lutheran     17:55.7   138.43   138
137   Ayden Bruger           12   Slinger                17:56.1   138.30   138
138   Zachery Waterman       10   Hudson                 17:56.1   138.30   138
139   Owen Erickson          12   Kenosha Bradford       17:57.2   137.93   138
140   Brady Lewis            12   Cedarburg              17:57.4   137.87   138

Boys Division 2
1     Joseph Stoddard        12   Mount Horeb            15:54.7   178.77   179
2     Eli Boppart            12   Mauston                16:03.7   175.77   176
3     Owen Clark             11   Lakeland Union         16:12.1   172.97   173
4     Isaac Nowak            12   Notre Dame Academy     16:16.3   171.57   172
5     Riley Huss             12   Little Chute           16:20.5   170.17   170
6     Ian Hazen              12   Elk Mound              16:20.8   170.07   170
7     Noah Kuhn              11   Madison Edgewood       16:22.7   169.43   169
8     Alex Pazdernik         12   Ellsworth              16:23.7   169.10   169
9     Logan Murphy           12   Sheboygan Falls        16:26.7   168.10   168
10    Connor Murphy          12   Sheboygan Falls        16:35.1   165.30   165
11    Will Chelberg          11   Shawano Community      16:35.6   165.13   165
12    Cameron Weiland        11   Lakeside Lutheran      16:39.3   163.90   164
13    Spencer Alf            10   McFarland              16:43.7   162.43   162
14    Grant Wenzelow         9    Winneconne             16:44.0   162.33   162
15    Ethan Onesti           11   Shawano Community      16:44.1   162.30   162
16    Isaac Ewing            10   McFarland              16:47.4   161.20   161
17    William Frohling       12   Shorewood              16:48.2   160.93   161
18    Noah Donnermeyer       11   Xavier                 16:49.9   160.37   160
19    Arnold Rupnow          12   Lakeside Lutheran      16:50.9   160.03   160
20    Joseph Stumpf          12   Notre Dame Academy     16:52.1   159.63   160
21    Anders Michaelsen      11   Bloomer                16:55.2   158.60   159
22    Kyle Giricz            12   Catholic Memorial      16:56.3   158.23   158
23    Mark Garcia            11   Lakeside Lutheran      16:57.1   157.97   158
24    Tanner Hraby           11   Medford Area           16:57.8   157.73   158
25    Braeden Tilot          11   Notre Dame Academy     17:01.7   156.43   156
26    Ean Mares              12   Xavier                 17:01.9   156.37   156
27    Joseph Hunt            9    Notre Dame Academy     17:02.4   156.20   156
28    Will Bakken            12   Little Chute           17:04.6   155.47   155
29    Kenny Power            12   Xavier                 17:07.5   154.50   155
30    Jack Hefty             10   Whitewater             17:08.2   154.27   154
31    Tyler Loucks           12   Prescott               17:09.3   153.90   154
32    Aiden Schiferl         12   Elk Mound              17:09.8   153.73   154
33    Ashton Bremer          10   Lakeland Union         17:13.2   152.60   153
34    Mason Hancock          12   Osceola                17:13.5   152.50   153
35    Matthew Wilterdink     10   Oostburg               17:14.2   152.27   152
36    Emmett Johnson         12   Northwestern           17:16.3   151.57   152
37    Quinn Mccabe           12   Clinton                17:16.8   151.40   151
38    Eliott Heiderich       11   Watertown Luther Prep  17:17.6   151.13   151
39    Martin Kimmel          11   Deerfield/Cambridge (X 17:18.3   150.90   151
40    Oliver Aberle          10   Winneconne             17:19.3   150.57   151
41    Logan Higgins          12   Antigo                 17:22.0   149.67   150
42    Max Voss               11   Amherst                17:27.4   147.87   148
43    Layne Aurit            10   Dodgeville/Mineral Poi 17:27.8   147.73   148
44    Johan Bannink          11   Shorewood              17:28.0   147.67   148
45    Kamron Kaiser          11   Brookfield Academy     17:28.3   147.57   148
46    Jared Batz             12   Monroe                 17:28.7   147.43   147
47    Pratyush Shahir        12   New Berlin Eisenhower  17:29.5   147.17   147
48    Josh Ellerman          10   Mauston                17:29.8   147.07   147
49    Tyler Schwartz         11   Mauston                17:30.7   146.77   147
50    Reagan Flickinger      10   Clinton                17:31.7   146.43   146
51    Gideon Ewerdt          11   Lakeside Lutheran      17:33.0   146.00   146
52    Jackson Fogarty        12   Notre Dame Academy     17:33.2   145.93   146
53    Nick Gautreau          11   Madison Edgewood       17:34.0   145.67   146
54    Tre Dammen             9    Monroe                 17:34.3   145.57   146
55    Tucker Mcgee           12   Columbus               17:34.5   145.50   146
56    Andrew Nelson          12   Peshtigo               17:36.1   144.97   145
57    Luke Krull             11   Xavier                 17:36.9   144.70   145
58    Bryce Hawley           11   Notre Dame Academy     17:37.3   144.57   145
59    Tom Nelson             12   New Glarus/Monticello  17:37.4   144.53   145
60    Max Adams              11   Colby/Abbotsford       17:37.9   144.37   144

Boys Division 3
1     Wesley Pronschinske    12   Cochrane-Fountain City 16:08.9   174.03   174
2     JJ Williams            12   Glenwood City          16:17.0   171.33   171
3     Carter Scholey         11   Sugar River            16:20.5   170.17   170
4     Gavin Stewart          10   Ladysmith              16:24.7   168.77   169
5     Connor Sheahan         12   Athens                 16:28.6   167.47   167
6     Davis Behler           12   Kohler                 16:29.1   167.30   167
7     Nick Stitzer           12   Riverdale              16:30.4   166.87   167
8     Alex Peterson          12   Gillett                16:30.6   166.80   167
9     Owen Klaus             12   Ozaukee                16:30.9   166.70   167
10    Landon Clark           11   Mondovi                16:31.7   166.43   166
11    Charlie Vater          11   Iola-Scandinavia       16:31.9   166.37   166
12    Jonathan Skemp         11   Aquinas                16:42.8   162.73   163
13    Adam Eiden             12   Pacelli                16:44.2   162.27   162
14    Mason Hoopman          12   Cedar Grove - Belgium  16:52.1   159.63   160
15    Dylan Taggart          11   Solon Springs/Northwoo 16:53.3   159.23   159
16    Gabe Hoerter           12   Pacelli                16:54.2   158.93   159
17    Nolan Reese            12   Kickapoo/La Farge      16:58.4   157.53   158
18    Ben Regennitter        10   Kohler                 17:00.1   156.97   157
19    Dylan Powell           12   Brookwood              17:08.3   154.23   154
20    Mason Aide             12   Iowa-Grant             17:10.0   153.67   154
21    Isaac Scheer           10   Columbus Catholic      17:11.2   153.27   153
22    Isaac Dickenson        10   Solon Springs/Northwoo 17:13.4   152.53   153
23    Will Becker            10   Pardeeville            17:14.8   152.07   152
24    Taylor Karcz           10   Crandon                17:15.9   151.70   152
25    Brayden Sabel          12   Valders                17:17.2   151.27   151
26    Connor Quimby          11   Grantsburg             17:17.7   151.10   151
27    Peter Weir             12   Cadott                 17:22.6   149.47   149
28    Jamison Velzke         10   Cedar Grove - Belgium  17:25.2   148.60   149
29    Jake Marventano        11   Kohler                 17:25.8   148.40   148
30    Jacob Ross             10   Rosholt                17:27.9   147.70   148
31    Nelson Mitchell        10   Wayland Academy        17:29.4   147.20   147
32    Evan Peterson          12   Gillett                17:29.9   147.03   147
33    Caden Pennekamp        12   Iowa-Grant             17:31.1   146.63   147
34    Luke Eiden             9    Pacelli                17:31.6   146.47   146
35    Bret Connolly          10   Iowa-Grant             17:34.8   145.40   145


Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Muskego      45    19:19 Avg
    2   Slinger     110    19:43 Avg
    3   Kaukauna    122    19:59 Avg

Girls Division 1 - Top Teams
6     Ella Anschutz          9    Muskego                18:57.9   119.70   120
7     Sarah Martens          12   Muskego                19:01.8   118.40   118
10    Noelle Junig           12   Muskego                19:07.7   116.43   116
27    Olivia Pietras         12   Muskego                19:39.5   105.83   106
32    Olivia Serdynski       10   Muskego                19:48.8   102.73   103
57    Zori Zembroski         11   Muskego                20:18.0   93.00    93
147   Lindy Niemiec          12   Muskego                21:47.8   63.07    63

2     Summer Schuster        12   Slinger                18:09.9   135.70   136
29    Piper Schuster         9    Slinger                19:45.2   103.93   104
42    Stella Gruendemann     9    Slinger                20:01.8   98.40    98
58    Ava Dziedzic           9    Slinger                20:18.3   92.90    93
62    Olivia Helmle          9    Slinger                20:21.4   91.87    92
152   Shayla Hill            9    Slinger                21:54.6   60.80    61
165   Violet Schulteis       11   Slinger                22:26.4   50.20    50

18    Sydney Fauske          11   Kaukauna               19:24.8   110.73   111
22    Reese Fauske           9    Kaukauna               19:31.3   108.57   109
39    McKenna Lowe           10   Kaukauna               19:55.7   100.43   100
45    Jenna Kinas            9    Kaukauna               20:08.4   96.20    96
93    Lauren Pruno           10   Kaukauna               20:56.2   80.27    80
112   Alexa Kinas            11   Kaukauna               21:09.6   75.80    76
134   Kyla Laabs             10   Kaukauna               21:33.9   67.70    68


Girls Division 1
1     Sara Mlodik            11   D. C. Everest          18:06.6   136.80   137
2     Summer Schuster        12   Slinger                18:09.9   135.70   136
3     Kate Schmoll           10   West De Pere           18:11.4   135.20   135
4     Mackenzie Babcock      10   Monona Grove           18:29.1   129.30   129
5     Zaira Malloy-Salgado   12   Middleton              18:50.5   122.17   122
6     Ella Anschutz          9    Muskego                18:57.9   119.70   120
7     Sarah Martens          12   Muskego                19:01.8   118.40   118
8     Dasha Vorontsov        12   Oregon                 19:02.4   118.20   118
9     Olivia Chellevold      9    Middleton              19:04.4   117.53   118
10    Noelle Junig           12   Muskego                19:07.7   116.43   116
11    Ella Lephardt          10   Kettle Moraine         19:09.4   115.87   116
12    Eva Koos               12   Mukwonago              19:18.7   112.77   113
13    Savannah Fraley        12   Homestead              19:19.2   112.60   113
14    Mary Worden            10   Fort Atkinson          19:21.6   111.80   112
15    Cianna Wipperfurth     10   Waunakee               19:22.3   111.57   112
16    Marah Benedict         10   New Richmond           19:22.7   111.43   111
17    Leah Moe               10   Pewaukee               19:23.7   111.10   111
18    Sydney Fauske          11   Kaukauna               19:24.8   110.73   111
19    Emma Coon              12   De Pere                19:25.4   110.53   111
20    Emilee Moen            11   Franklin               19:26.3   110.23   110
21    Hope Dragseth          11   De Pere                19:30.9   108.70   109
22    Reese Fauske           9    Kaukauna               19:31.3   108.57   109
23    Nadia Phillips         12   Wauwatosa East         19:32.3   108.23   108
24    Tayler Mcmeekin        10   Superior               19:34.0   107.67   108
25    Myra Stray             12   Waukesha West          19:34.1   107.63   108
26    Brooklyn Hoff          11   Menomonie              19:34.4   107.53   108
27    Olivia Pietras         12   Muskego                19:39.5   105.83   106
28    Mallory Reiser         12   Stoughton              19:42.4   104.87   105
29    Piper Schuster         9    Slinger                19:45.2   103.93   104
30    Isabelle Yttre         9    Brookfield East        19:46.6   103.47   103
31    Lyla Vlcek             10   Hudson                 19:47.2   103.27   103
32    Olivia Serdynski       10   Muskego                19:48.8   102.73   103
33    Isabella Switalski          Ronald Reagan          19:49.5   102.50   103
34    Natalie Miller         12   Whitefish Bay          19:49.9   102.37   102
35    Rylan Oberg            11   DeForest               19:51.0   102.00   102
36    Anne Straka            11   Arrowhead              19:53.5   101.17   101
37    Chiara White           12   Wauwatosa East         19:54.5   100.83   101
38    JoJo Knauss            10   Sun Prairie West       19:54.7   100.77   101
39    McKenna Lowe           10   Kaukauna               19:55.7   100.43   100
40    Natalie Scharenbroch   9    Marshfield             19:56.6   100.13   100
41    Anabella Filips        11   Holmen                 19:57.0   100.00   100
42    Stella Gruendemann     9    Slinger                20:01.8   98.40    98
43    Annelise Rasmussen     11   Mukwonago              20:05.3   97.23    97
44    Natalie Willes         9    Neenah                 20:06.5   96.83    97
45    Jenna Kinas            9    Kaukauna               20:08.4   96.20    96
46    Braelee Jodarski       11   Oshkosh West           20:08.6   96.13    96
47    Sarah Hopp             11   Stevens Point          20:09.0   96.00    96
48    Sabrina Lechnir        9    Holmen                 20:09.0   96.00    96
49    Caroline Garsha        11   Homestead              20:09.2   95.93    96
50    Faith Galica           12   Oshkosh West           20:13.6   94.47    94
51    Freya Stratte          11   Whitefish Bay          20:14.3   94.23    94
52    Jessica Rolain         11   De Pere                20:14.9   94.03    94
53    Elise Gardiner         9    Wauwatosa East         20:16.7   93.43    93
54    Hailey Novitski        12   Green Bay Preble       20:17.7   93.10    93
55    Samyiah Fox            9    Germantown             20:17.8   93.07    93
56    Emily Berger           9    Waunakee               20:17.9   93.03    93
57    Zori Zembroski         11   Muskego                20:18.0   93.00    93
58    Ava Dziedzic           9    Slinger                20:18.3   92.90    93
59    Mazie Olkowski         10   Neenah                 20:19.1   92.63    93
60    Reese Gustafson        12   Bay Port               20:20.2   92.27    92
61    Sierra Gill            10   Homestead              20:21.2   91.93    92
62    Olivia Helmle          9    Slinger                20:21.4   91.87    92
63    Lilah Lupton           10   Brookfield East        20:25.0   90.67    91
64    Molly Deering          10   Badger                 20:25.7   90.43    90
65    Mila Westra            11   Beaver Dam             20:26.4   90.20    90
66    Abi Anderson           10   Janesville Craig       20:28.1   89.63    90
67    Lydia Miller           12   Whitefish Bay          20:29.5   89.17    89
68    Riley Kayler           12   Union Grove            20:30.8   88.73    89
69    Maddie Heidvogel       11   Oconomowoc             20:31.6   88.47    88
70    Izabel Romero          10   Milwaukee King         20:32.2   88.27    88
71    Kate Nicolet           10   Whitefish Bay          20:32.5   88.17    88
72    Akira Hancock          10   Waterford Union        20:32.7   88.10    88
73    Kylin Reynolds Eas     9    Beaver Dam             20:33.0   88.00    88
74    Madison Gramblicka     11   Franklin               20:33.6   87.80    88
75    Lauren Tears           12   Neenah                 20:33.7   87.77    88
76    Kera Riley             12   Janesville Craig       20:34.0   87.67    88
77    Maria Selting          12   D. C. Everest          20:35.9   87.03    87
78    Anna Wickizer          11   Madison West           20:38.8   86.07    86
79    Elexa Marciniak        10   Wausau West            20:39.4   85.87    86
80    Sydney Valiska         11   Holmen                 20:43.4   84.53    85
81    Rachel Gregorich       10   Waunakee               20:43.9   84.37    84
82    Alexandra Gaskin       10   Homestead              20:43.9   84.37    84
83    Charlise Smith         11   Waunakee               20:44.8   84.07    84
84    Taylor Bussiere        11   DeForest               20:45.3   83.90    84
85    Paige Haglund          10   Whitefish Bay          20:46.3   83.57    84
86    Isabel Pratt           11   Oconomowoc             20:49.5   82.50    83
87    Lindsay Berg           10   Eau Claire Memorial    20:49.5   82.50    83
88    Angela Opolka          12   Pulaski                20:50.9   82.03    82
89    Shaela Elert           10   Sun Prairie East       20:51.8   81.73    82
90    Lila Glinberg          12   Middleton              20:53.4   81.20    81
91    Rowen Stellpflug       9    Oshkosh West           20:55.1   80.63    81
92    Addison Fagan          10   Janesville Craig       20:55.5   80.50    81
93    Lauren Pruno           10   Kaukauna               20:56.2   80.27    80
94    Emma Close             9    Wauwatosa East         20:58.2   79.60    80
95    Lily Knaack            11   Wauwatosa East         20:58.4   79.53    80
96    Olivia Strasia         10   Middleton              20:58.4   79.53    80
97    Ava Helmbrecht         9    Appleton North         20:58.9   79.37    79
98    Hannah Kortendick      10   Oak Creek              21:00.9   78.70    79
99    Brinley Everson        12   Waunakee               21:02.5   78.17    78
100   Maddie Roell           11   Hartford Union         21:02.6   78.13    78
101   Mollie Madsen          10   Oconomowoc             21:02.7   78.10    78
102   Hannah Ross            12   Franklin               21:03.0   78.00    78
103   Bailey Sommerville     10   Holmen                 21:03.3   77.90    78
104   Brooklyn Flies         10   Badger                 21:03.6   77.80    78
105   Lexi Remiker           11   Verona Area            21:03.8   77.73    78
106   Ava Wozney             11   Eau Claire Memorial    21:06.5   76.83    77
107   Karissa Smith          12   Appleton North         21:07.0   76.67    77
108   Elsa Gruber            9    Neenah                 21:07.5   76.50    77
109   Emeline Shefchik       10   Waunakee               21:07.9   76.37    76
110   Kate Herrmann          11   Indian Trail Academy   21:08.3   76.23    76
111   Elizabeth Schwartz     12   Middleton              21:08.9   76.03    76
112   Alexa Kinas            11   Kaukauna               21:09.6   75.80    76
113   Anna Imsande           12   Menomonie              21:10.4   75.53    76
114   Elie Volheim-Bisek     9    Kimberly               21:10.8   75.40    75
115   Nora Mecikalski        10   Eau Claire Memorial    21:11.2   75.27    75
116   Audrey Shreve          11   Indian Trail Academy   21:11.6   75.13    75
117   June Lesinski          10   South Milwaukee        21:12.3   74.90    75
118   Mary Block             11   Whitefish Bay          21:13.3   74.57    75
119   Ashley Lamers          10   Union Grove            21:13.5   74.50    75
120   Tess Callahan          11   Kenosha Tremper        21:13.6   74.47    74
121   Lauren Linstedt        11   Neenah                 21:13.7   74.43    74
122   Olivia Close           12   Wauwatosa East         21:13.7   74.43    74
123   Katherine Pahl         10   De Pere                21:15.0   74.00    74
124   Gwen Liptow            9    Oshkosh West           21:16.0   73.67    74
125   Amelia Wiesner         12   Racine Case            21:19.6   72.47    72
126   Bella Delgado          11   Oak Creek              21:20.3   72.23    72
127   Lauren Dapelo          11   Wauwatosa East         21:21.5   71.83    72
128   Janiyah Taylor         10   Indian Trail Academy   21:23.1   71.30    71
129   Jocelyn Williams       9    Holmen                 21:28.6   69.47    69
130   Brooklyn Lamers        11   Union Grove            21:31.3   68.57    69
131   Bella Heideman         9    De Pere                21:32.7   68.10    68
132   Molly Twitchell        12   Holmen                 21:33.1   67.97    68
133   Kayla Wesaw            10   Sheboygan South        21:33.7   67.77    68
134   Kyla Laabs             10   Kaukauna               21:33.9   67.70    68
135   Emma Winkler           11   Eau Claire Memorial    21:34.1   67.63    68


Girls Division 2
1     Faith Wehrman          10   New Berlin Eisenhower  18:14.8   134.07   134
2     Nora Gremban           11   Northland Pines        18:24.6   130.80   131
3     Ellie Robinson         10   Dodgeville/Mineral Poi 18:49.3   122.57   123
4     Mikaela Helling        12   Two Rivers             18:54.9   120.70   121
5     Sophie Yetter          11   Winneconne             18:55.4   120.53   121
6     Abigail Sadler         11   Mount Horeb            19:04.7   117.43   117
7     Lilie Fouts            11   Xavier                 19:08.5   116.17   116
8     Rachel Ulrich          12   Osceola                19:15.5   113.83   114
9     Emmerson Drobac        9    Deerfield/Cambridge (X 19:22.9   111.37   111
10    Mya Hartjes            12   University School of M 19:33.6   107.80   108
11    Annalise Minorik       11   Xavier                 19:35.7   107.10   107
12    Annie Robinson         10   Dodgeville/Mineral Poi 19:37.7   106.43   106
13    Bella Grenier          10   University School of M 19:41.6   105.13   105
14    Meredith Richter       11   Medford Area           19:46.3   103.57   104
15    Ashley Wilson          10   Little Chute           19:49.2   102.60   103
16    Fran Peterson          12   Barron                 19:50.7   102.10   102
17    Jemma Habben           11   Watertown Luther Prep  19:57.2   99.93    100
18    Paige Damman           11   Clinton                20:03.2   97.93    98
19    Kaylee Peterson        11   Richland Center/Ithaca 20:06.9   96.70    97
20    Lilly Guenther         11   Shawano Community      20:07.1   96.63    97
21    Sasha Doyle            11   Lomira                 20:07.7   96.43    96
22    Amie Gronert           11   Shorewood              20:09.8   95.73    96
23    Claire Helmila         10   Freedom                20:12.8   94.73    95
24    Rowen Volhard          9    Fox Valley Lutheran    20:13.9   94.37    94
25    McKenna Michel         10   Deerfield/Cambridge (X 20:14.9   94.03    94
26    Bailey Hendricks       9    Shawano Community      20:16.1   93.63    94
27    Sami Miller            10   Little Chute           20:17.1   93.30    93
28    Emily Teixeira         9    Whitnall               20:18.7   92.77    93
29    Jessi Salimes          12   Edgerton               20:19.6   92.47    92
30    Rose Erlinder          10   Brookfield Academy     20:21.0   92.00    92
31    Abbey Lotz             12   Port Washington        20:21.4   91.87    92
32    Lauren Carlton         11   Notre Dame Academy     20:22.3   91.57    92
33    Merri Johnson          11   Osceola                20:22.3   91.57    92
34    Hannah Downs           10   Plymouth               20:25.3   90.57    91
35    Bella Hooker           11   Kewaskum               20:27.7   89.77    90
36    Kinsey Gallagher       10   Notre Dame Academy     20:28.6   89.47    89
37    Lauren Erickson        9    Xavier                 20:29.0   89.33    89
38    Mia Olson              10   West Salem             20:29.0   89.33    89
39    Natasha Tiry           10   Amery                  20:29.5   89.17    89
40    Lydia Seifarth         12   Beloit Turner          20:31.2   88.60    89
41    Leigh DeWitt           11   Freedom                20:32.2   88.27    88
42    Britt Fitzgerald       10   Mosinee                20:38.3   86.23    86
43    Julia Thompson         12   Dodgeville/Mineral Poi 20:40.3   85.57    86
44    Anna Bettag            10   Xavier                 20:41.0   85.33    85
45    CALLIOPE HORN          10   Watertown Luther Prep  20:41.7   85.10    85
46    Alex Edwards           10   Amery                  20:42.0   85.00    85
47    Braeya Thomas          12   Port Washington        20:42.2   84.93    85
48    Abigail Gerhartz       11   Kewaskum               20:45.6   83.80    84
49    Holly Bley             12   Oostburg               20:46.9   83.37    83
50    Jane Johnston          12   New London             20:49.2   82.60    83
51    Anna Williamson        9    Amery                  20:51.3   81.90    82
52    Lia Peterson           11   Amherst                20:53.9   81.03    81
53    Adeline Bauer          11   Ashland                20:55.2   80.60    81
54    Alena Donahue          12   West Salem             20:57.6   79.80    80
55    Clara Drost            9    Rice Lake              20:59.2   79.27    79
56    Callie Faust           9    Grafton                20:59.5   79.17    79
57    Zita Lulloff           11   Notre Dame Academy     20:59.9   79.03    79
58    Elletta Uddin          9    Osceola                21:00.6   78.80    79
59    Hannah Kirch           9    McFarland              21:00.8   78.73    79
60    Joy Krull              9    Xavier                 21:01.2   78.60    79
61    Bjorg Risa             12   Medford Area           21:03.2   77.93    78
62    Skye Dickson           11   Monroe                 21:03.9   77.70    78
63    Monika Stoik           9    Notre Dame Academy     21:04.4   77.53    78
64    Grace Chelberg         11   Shawano Community      21:04.6   77.47    77
65    Rosemary Gallagher     11   Evansville             21:05.4   77.20    77
66    Anna Gould             10   Amery                  21:06.7   76.77    77
67    Mary McKenzie          9    Monroe                 21:08.8   76.07    76
68    Brienna Wasley         9    Dodgeville/Mineral Poi 21:09.1   75.97    76
69    Olivia Schiebel        12   Osceola                21:10.4   75.53    76
70    Joey Perry             12   Winneconne             21:13.2   74.60    75

Girls Division 3
1     Addy Duellman          9    Cochrane-Fountain City 18:58.1   119.63   120
2     Nora Jillson           10   Boscobel               19:08.4   116.20   116
3     Autumn Michalski       11   Chequamegon            19:12.7   114.77   115
4     Lucy Dolan             9    Assumption             19:23.5   111.17   111
5     Ava Raasch             11   Dodgeland              19:27.2   109.93   110
6     Ella Whiffen           12   Madison Country Day    19:27.5   109.83   110
7     Sophia Bablitch        11   Rosholt                19:29.3   109.23   109
8     Elsie Kmecak           12   Catholic Central       19:29.9   109.03   109
9     Molly Heidorn          12   Colfax                 19:30.7   108.77   109
10    Leah Patterson         12   Valley Christian - Osh 19:37.0   106.67   107
11    Reese Ehrat            12   Cochrane-Fountain City 19:38.3   106.23   106
12    MARIKA GAGO            9    Ladysmith              19:58.4   99.53    100
13    Marah Gruen            11   Royall                 19:58.5   99.50    100
14    Courtney Stadter       11   Mondovi                19:59.5   99.17    99
15    Molly Duel             10   Laconia                20:00.5   98.83    99
16    Erin Moore             10   Lourdes Academy        20:09.4   95.87    96
17    Breilynn Halverson     12   Cochrane-Fountain City 20:13.9   94.37    94
18    Shaylie Zarza          10   Thorp                  20:16.0   93.67    94
19    Hannah Hallick         11   Madison Country Day    20:16.4   93.53    94
20    Kate Buerger           12   University Lake School 20:20.6   92.13    92
21    Ann Boland             12   Unity                  20:21.3   91.90    92
22    Lauren Peterson        12   Durand                 20:22.0   91.67    92
23    Mallory Olmstead       11   Lancaster              20:26.0   90.33    90
24    Rory Salveson          9    Wittenberg-Birnamwood  20:30.1   88.97    89
25    Haddie Showen          10   Westfield Area/Montell 20:31.0   88.67    89
26    Brooke Lau             10   Valders                20:35.3   87.23    87
27    Claudia Lasiowski      12   Chequamegon            20:39.3   85.90    86
28    Carly Borst            10   Eau Claire Regis       20:42.4   84.87    85
29    Addison May            9    Crandon                20:43.6   84.47    84
30    Kylie Olmstead         9    Lancaster              20:45.5   83.83    84
31    Angelina Prill         9    Dodgeland              20:46.3   83.57    84
32    Aleya Kliesner         11   Boscobel               20:46.8   83.40    83
33    Anastassya Murphy      12   Catholic Central       20:47.2   83.27    83
34    Dasha Averkamp         10   Lourdes Academy        20:48.4   82.87    83
35    Hadley Heimerman       11   Cedar Grove - Belgium  20:48.7   82.77    83
36    Claire Becker          11   Melrose-Mindoro        20:49.0   82.67    83
37    Samantha Herrling      12   Wisconsin Heights/Barn 20:49.2   82.60    83
38    Meredith Merlak        10   Phillips               20:52.0   81.67    82
39    Molly Moore            12   Lourdes Academy        20:54.8   80.73    81
40    Hope Connolly          12   Iowa-Grant             20:55.6   80.47    80
41    MaKenna Herrmann       10   Colby/Abbotsford       20:56.2   80.27    80
42    Ashlyn Kurey           11   Bonduel                20:56.9   80.03    80
43    Carleigh Kaczmarek     12   Gillett                20:57.8   79.73    80
44    Faith Konzak           12   Cedar Grove - Belgium  20:58.8   79.40    79
45    Agnes Carstens         10   North Crawford         20:59.4   79.20    79
46    Elizabeth Curtis       9    Westby                 20:59.6   79.13    79
47    Delilah Hedden         9    Necedah                21:03.9   77.70    78
48    Anna Fronk             10   Bangor                 21:05.9   77.03    77
49    Hannah Miller          9    Kewaunee               21:06.9   76.70    77
50    Hannah Welch           10   Valders                21:07.2   76.60    77

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Idaho State Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Lewiston Orchards - Lewiston, ID
 https://id.milesplit.com/meets/486792-idaho-state-championships-2022/results 


Boys 5A Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Rocky Mountain    30    15:11 Avg
    2   Boise Senior      71    15:43 Avg
    3   Coeur d'Alene     73    15:36 Avg

Boys 4A Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Kelly      53    15:36 Avg
    2   Idaho Falls       63    15:45 Avg
    3   Skyline          118    16:08 Avg
    4   Pocatello        130    16:12 Avg
    5   Twin Falls       146    16:10 Avg

Boys 5A/4A Varsity - Top Teams
1     Landon Heemeyer       11   Rocky Mountain          14:38.79   192.07   192
2     Tyler Sainsbury       12   Rocky Mountain          14:51.53   187.82   188
7     Cody Lucas            10   Rocky Mountain          15:26.79   176.07   176
8     Keith Uitdewilligen   12   Rocky Mountain          15:27.06   175.98   176
12    Hunter Hill           12   Rocky Mountain          15:33.25   173.92   174
43    Hyrum Tuft            9    Rocky Mountain          16:25.86   156.38   156
48    Pierce Richardson     11   Rocky Mountain          16:28.96   155.35   155

3     Austin Clough         12   Bishop Kelly            14:58.19   185.60   186
8     Isaac Edwards         10   Bishop Kelly            15:35.16   173.28   173
9     Kevin Corrigan        12   Bishop Kelly            15:40.50   171.50   172
14    Charlie Goss          11   Bishop Kelly            15:52.08   167.64   168
19    Jack Tobin            10   Bishop Kelly            15:54.40   166.87   167
45    Liam Durcan           11   Bishop Kelly            16:45.03   149.99   150
63    Louis Grant           11   Bishop Kelly            17:04.52   143.49   143

5     Kaden Helder          11   Boise Senior            15:22.00   177.67   178
10    Noe Kemper            11   Boise Senior            15:30.26   174.91   175
18    Andrew Dodds          11   Boise Senior            15:53.04   167.32   167
20    Shiva Rajbhandari     12   Boise Senior            15:53.96   167.01   167
21    Jack Sheesley         10   Boise Senior            15:59.11   165.30   165
24    Lucas Means           12   Boise Senior            16:00.77   164.74   165
29    Zachary Johnson       12   Boise Senior            16:10.60   161.47   161

3     Max Cervi-Skinner     10   Coeur d'Alene           15:02.40   184.20   184
4     Lachlan May           11   Coeur d'Alene           15:15.91   179.70   180
11    Zach Cervi-Skinner    10   Coeur d'Alene           15:32.94   174.02   174
13    Jacob King            11   Coeur d'Alene           15:40.24   171.59   172
46    Mitchell Rietze       9    Coeur d'Alene           16:28.57   155.48   155
49    Kyle Rohlinger        10   Coeur d'Alene           16:29.89   155.04   155
65    Brayden Osterdock     9    Coeur d'Alene           17:05.50   143.17   143

5     Ben Behrmann          12   Idaho Falls             15:29.73   175.09   175
7     Jaiden Liddle         11   Idaho Falls             15:34.87   173.38   173
11    Richard Stewart       12   Idaho Falls             15:46.88   169.37   169
18    Caleb Boyle           10   Idaho Falls             15:53.90   167.03   167
22    Carter Bluth          10   Idaho Falls             16:04.26   163.58   164
23    Ammon Atamanczyk      12   Idaho Falls             16:05.76   163.08   163
25    Eli Byron             11   Idaho Falls             16:11.01   161.33   161


Boys 5A Varsity
1     Landon Heemeyer       11   Rocky Mountain          14:38.79   192.07   192 ***
2     Tyler Sainsbury       12   Rocky Mountain          14:51.53   187.82   188 **
3     Max Cervi-Skinner     10   Coeur d'Alene           15:02.40   184.20   184
4     Lachlan May           11   Coeur d'Alene           15:15.91   179.70   180
5     Kaden Helder          11   Boise Senior            15:22.00   177.67   178
6     Blaser Bryson         11   Centennial              15:24.38   176.87   177
7     Cody Lucas            10   Rocky Mountain          15:26.79   176.07   176
8     Keith Uitdewilligen   12   Rocky Mountain          15:27.06   175.98   176
9     Andrew Ringert        11   Eagle                   15:27.94   175.69   176
10    Noe Kemper            11   Boise Senior            15:30.26   174.91   175
11    Zach Cervi-Skinner    10   Coeur d'Alene           15:32.94   174.02   174
12    Hunter Hill           12   Rocky Mountain          15:33.25   173.92   174
13    Jacob King            11   Coeur d'Alene           15:40.24   171.59   172
14    Payton Bird           10   Rigby                   15:41.18   171.27   171
15    Ammon Barton          11   Highland  (Pocatello)   15:41.99   171.00   171
16    Nate Stadtlander      10   Meridian                15:44.64   170.12   170
17    Ben Jensen            10   Mountain View           15:45.44   169.85   170
18    Andrew Dodds          11   Boise Senior            15:53.04   167.32   167
19    Treycen Hall          10   Rigby                   15:53.65   167.12   167
20    Shiva Rajbhandari     12   Boise Senior            15:53.96   167.01   167
21    Jack Sheesley         10   Boise Senior            15:59.11   165.30   165
22    Brandon Keetch        11   Centennial              15:59.27   165.24   165
23    Liam Godfrey          12   Madison                 16:00.73   164.76   165
24    Lucas Means           12   Boise Senior            16:00.77   164.74   165
25    Casey Crumley         12   Timberline  (Boise)     16:03.34   163.89   164
26    Lucas Lowry           12   Mountain View           16:07.45   162.52   163
27    Nathan Steadman       12   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:07.82   162.39   162
28    Spencer Nelson        12   Rigby                   16:09.51   161.83   162
29    Zachary Johnson       12   Boise Senior            16:10.60   161.47   161
30    Raymundo Herrera      12   Capital                 16:10.72   161.43   161
31    Jack Walker           12   Centennial              16:10.80   161.40   161
32    Jarett Bushman        12   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:13.59   160.47   160
33    Michael Altenburg     12   Eagle                   16:14.24   160.25   160
34    Noah Orton            11   Mountain View           16:15.32   159.89   160
35    Hunter Marlatt        11   Timberline  (Boise)     16:17.99   159.00   159
36    Chase McOmber         11   Centennial              16:18.04   158.99   159
37    Liam Page             12   Owyhee                  16:18.18   158.94   159
38    Cody Christensen      9    Highland  (Pocatello)   16:19.20   158.60   159
39    Brett Westover        12   Mountain View           16:19.83   158.39   158
40    Wil Ihmels            10   Timberline  (Boise)     16:21.07   157.98   158
41    Thomas Stevens        11   Eagle                   16:21.57   157.81   158
42    Enrique Soto          12   Nampa                   16:25.29   156.57   157
43    Hyrum Tuft            9    Rocky Mountain          16:25.86   156.38   156
44    Logan Andersen        10   Lake City               16:27.33   155.89   156
45    Kash Jensen           10   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:27.81   155.73   156
46    Mitchell Rietze       9    Coeur d'Alene           16:28.57   155.48   155
47    Nate McClanahan       12   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:28.92   155.36   155
48    Pierce Richardson     11   Rocky Mountain          16:28.96   155.35   155
49    Kyle Rohlinger        10   Coeur d'Alene           16:29.89   155.04   155
50    Zach Jones            11   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:34.71   153.43   153
51    James Stubbers        11   Lewiston                16:34.80   153.40   153
52    Ethan Derderian       10   Timberline  (Boise)     16:35.87   153.04   153
53    Niko Mann             12   Timberline  (Boise)     16:37.50   152.50   153
54    Collin Manning        12   Mountain View           16:43.55   150.48   150
55    Luke Pritchard        11   Mountain View           16:44.10   150.30   150
56    Colby Allen           12   Nampa                   16:44.29   150.24   150
57    Brody Bingham         12   Mountain View           16:45.47   149.84   150
58    Max Taggart           9    Eagle                   16:45.97   149.68   150
59    Noah Johansson        11   Capital                 16:48.37   148.88   149
60    Joshua Duvall         12   Rigby                   16:50.55   148.15   148
61    Joey Bean             11   Timberline  (Boise)     16:54.62   146.79   147
62    Keegan Willet         10   Capital                 16:54.64   146.79   147
63    Levi Hymas            9    Centennial              16:55.31   146.56   147
64    Luke Sant             12   Centennial              16:59.26   145.25   145
65    Brayden Osterdock     9    Coeur d'Alene           17:05.50   143.17   143
66    Parker Lovell         12   Rigby                   17:08.56   142.15   142
67    Brandon Drashner-B    10   Capital                 17:09.67   141.78   142
68    Zangel Romero         10   Centennial              17:13.04   140.65   141
69    Spencer Patterson     12   Eagle                   17:13.24   140.59   141
70    Jesus Gutierrez       12   Capital                 17:22.21   137.60   138

Boys $A Varsity
1     Matt Thomas           12   Blackfoot               14:47.61   189.13   189
2     Stockton Stevens      12   Twin Falls              14:54.07   186.98   187
3     Austin Clough         12   Bishop Kelly            14:58.19   185.60   186
4     Samuel Fish           12   Vallivue                15:08.76   182.08   182
5     Ben Behrmann          12   Idaho Falls             15:29.73   175.09   175
6     Aaron Williamson      12   Vallivue                15:33.76   173.75   174
7     Jaiden Liddle         11   Idaho Falls             15:34.87   173.38   173
8     Isaac Edwards         10   Bishop Kelly            15:35.16   173.28   173
9     Kevin Corrigan        12   Bishop Kelly            15:40.50   171.50   172
10    Aaron Bradshaw        12   Burley                  15:46.21   169.60   170
11    Richard Stewart       12   Idaho Falls             15:46.88   169.37   169
12    Russell Frampton      11   Twin Falls              15:49.88   168.37   168
13    Aiden Hardy           12   Skyline                 15:51.59   167.80   168
14    Charlie Goss          11   Bishop Kelly            15:52.08   167.64   168
15    Russell Peck          12   Pocatello               15:52.86   167.38   167
16    Brody Burch           12   Pocatello               15:53.57   167.14   167
17    Samuel Visser         11   Preston                 15:53.83   167.06   167
18    Caleb Boyle           10   Idaho Falls             15:53.90   167.03   167
19    Jack Tobin            10   Bishop Kelly            15:54.40   166.87   167
20    Andrew Nielsen        12   Pocatello               16:00.55   164.82   165
21    Nathan Roche          11   Sandpoint               16:03.56   163.81   164
22    Carter Bluth          10   Idaho Falls             16:04.26   163.58   164
23    Ammon Atamanczyk      12   Idaho Falls             16:05.76   163.08   163
24    Carson Wages          11   Skyline                 16:06.88   162.71   163
25    Eli Byron             11   Idaho Falls             16:11.01   161.33   161
26    Alexander Renna       9    Skyline                 16:13.12   160.63   161
27    Nathan Meldrum        12   Skyline                 16:15.75   159.75   160
28    Jackson Fowers        12   Skyline                 16:16.60   159.47   159
29    Erik Baker            12   Burley                  16:18.77   158.74   159
30    Payden Parmenter      12   Blackfoot               16:22.13   157.62   158
31    Brayden Wade          11   Ridgevue                16:23.87   157.04   157
32    James Wright          12   Twin Falls              16:25.73   156.42   156
33    Tyson Evans           11   Pocatello               16:26.18   156.27   156
34    Ryan Gerratt          11   Burley                  16:27.17   155.94   156
35    Luke Monroe           11   Burley                  16:27.37   155.88   156
36    Slate Fragoso         12   Sandpoint               16:31.01   154.66   155
37    Tristan Lyon          12   Preston                 16:31.82   154.39   154
38    Ty Robertson          11   Preston                 16:34.47   153.51   154
39    Vincent Showers       11   Jerome                  16:34.93   153.36   153
40    Daniel Ricks          11   Sandpoint               16:36.83   152.72   153
41    Caleb Kelly           12   Skyline                 16:37.47   152.51   153
42    Austin Ricks          11   Burley                  16:40.35   151.55   152
43    Jacob Reed            12   Skyview                 16:40.62   151.46   151
44    Jovan Acevedo         9    Skyview                 16:44.14   150.29   150
45    Liam Durcan           11   Bishop Kelly            16:45.03   149.99   150
46    Ryker Clapp           12   Blackfoot               16:48.39   148.87   149
47    Kieran Long           11   Moscow                  16:49.04   148.65   149
48    Thomas Petersen       10   Pocatello               16:49.64   148.45   148
49    Adam Whyte            11   Blackfoot               16:50.29   148.24   148
50    Will Cox              10   Burley                  16:50.83   148.06   148
51    Zach Zaugg            12   Twin Falls              16:50.88   148.04   148
52    Adam Wright           10   Twin Falls              16:51.09   147.97   148
53    Jt Morgan             12   Blackfoot               16:53.38   147.21   147
54    Daxin Holtzen         9    Canyon Ridge            16:54.35   146.88   147
55    Alex Rushton          10   Burley                  16:54.75   146.75   147
56    Isaac Vernon          12   Shelley                 16:56.45   146.18   146
57    Preston Dopp          10   Twin Falls              16:57.14   145.95   146
58    Tanner Despain        9    Blackfoot               16:58.70   145.43   145
59    Bridger Jackson       10   Pocatello               17:01.89   144.37   144
60    Garrett Boren         11   Twin Falls              17:02.15   144.28   144

Boys 3A Varsity
1     Jacob Barnhart        11   Timberlake              15:47.56   169.15   169
2     Jack Mcmanus          12   McCall-Donnelly         15:50.41   168.20   168
3     Ben W. Browning       10   Kimberly                15:51.51   167.83   168
4     Grayden Devries       12   Kimberly                15:55.11   166.63   167
5     Zane Lindquist        10   Teton                   15:57.41   165.86   166
6     Dylan Ball            10   Sugar-Salem             16:13.40   160.53   161
7     George Spiers         11   McCall-Donnelly         16:16.72   159.43   159
8     Mason Smith           11   Sugar-Salem             16:26.47   156.18   156
9     Porter Holt           12   Sugar-Salem             16:28.94   155.35   155
10    Luke Mclaughlin       11   Gooding                 16:30.57   154.81   155
11    Connor Beck           12   South Fremont           16:32.76   154.08   154
12    Jacob Hammon          10   Snake River             16:33.86   153.71   154
13    Colby Ridley          12   Buhl                    16:43.50   150.50   151
14    Bronson Beus          12   Parma                   16:47.27   149.24   149
15    Joe Hopkins           12   Kimberly                16:47.47   149.18   149
16    Easton Utz            12   Gooding                 16:48.93   148.69   149
17    Leo High              10   Snake River             16:49.66   148.45   148
18    Ethan Starr           11   Fruitland               16:54.17   146.94   147
19    Israel Norris         12   Fruitland               16:56.39   146.20   146
20    Andrew Thompson       12   American Falls          16:57.65   145.78   146

Boys 2A Varsity
1     Corbin Johnston       10   North Fremont           15:21.30   177.90   178
2     Kayden Gentry         12   Soda Springs            15:37.25   172.58   173
3     Zack Johnston         12   North Fremont           15:39.52   171.83   172
4     Bradyn Noreen         12   West Side               15:59.10   165.30   165
5     Kohlbin Bragg         12   Salmon                  16:12.73   160.76   161
6     Grant Clawson         12   West Side               16:14.70   160.10   160
7     Makai Peak            11   Kellogg                 16:27.68   155.77   156
8     Strider Perry         12   Firth                   16:30.25   154.92   155
9     Levi Robbins          11   Firth                   16:32.26   154.25   154
10    Ethan Willis          9    West Side               16:38.90   152.03   152
11    Everett Metier        10   North Star Charter      16:39.65   151.78   152
12    Ravio Manzer          11   Melba                   16:51.61   147.80   148
13    Tyler Saunders        12   Bear Lake               17:00.87   144.71   145
14    Brycen Talbot         10   Malad                   17:02.28   144.24   144
15    Colm McLaimtaig       10   Priest River Lamanna    17:04.78   143.41   143

Boys 1A Varsity
1     Ian Stockett          12   Victory Charter         15:19.49   178.50   179
2     Cole Wilkerson        12   Grace                   15:38.34   172.22   172
3     Kyle Christensen      12   Garden Valley           15:39.12   171.96   172
4     Luke Stockett         11   Victory Charter         15:40.52   171.49   171
5     Ezra Hubbard          11   Rockland                16:18.55   158.82   159
6     Hayden Smith          10   Rockland                16:20.40   158.20   158
7     Wyatt Stiff           9    Tri-Valley              16:22.62   157.46   157
8     Kawika Schlenker      11   Liberty Charter         16:26.88   156.04   156
9     Loyd Boren            11   Rimrock                 16:42.29   150.90   151
10    Zach Atwood           12   Logos Christian School  16:42.60   150.80   151
11    Jamen Fuchs           12   Richfield               16:45.91   149.70   150
12    Benton Bernard        11   Victory Charter         16:47.32   149.23   149
13    Tex Godfrey           11   Garden Valley           16:48.75   148.75   149
14    Kade Johnson          12   Grace                   16:49.59   148.47   148
15    Clay Kent             12   Richfield               16:56.46   146.18   146


Girls 5A Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Boise Senior            54    18:15 Avg
    2   Rocky Mountain          83    18:30 Avg
    3   Highland  (Pocatello)  138    18:58 Avg
    4   Mountain View          149    19:03 Avg
    5   Post Falls             151    18:56 Avg

Girls 4A Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Preston                 61    18:49 Avg
    2   Skyline                 97    19:00 Avg

Girls 5A/4A Varsity - Top Teams
2     Allie Bruce           11   Boise Senior            17:46.84   129.39   129
7     Sammy Smith           11   Boise Senior            18:07.68   122.44   122
9     Lydia Nance           12   Boise Senior            18:10.56   121.48   121
11    Zoe Sims              9    Boise Senior            18:13.16   120.61   121
30    Kayla Wiechowski      12   Boise Senior            18:57.01   106.00   106
33    Sophia Clark          11   Boise Senior            19:04.19   103.60   104
36    Lola Boice            10   Boise Senior            19:07.38   102.54   103

10    Brighton Heywood      11   Rocky Mountain          18:11.29   121.24   121
14    Gracie Buhrley        12   Rocky Mountain          18:20.64   118.12   118
18    Brooklyn Hom          10   Rocky Mountain          18:25.57   116.48   116
22    Kylene McCune         12   Rocky Mountain          18:38.54   112.15   112
29    Belle Draney          11   Rocky Mountain          18:54.75   106.75   107
48    Ella Rubel            12   Rocky Mountain          19:28.88   95.37    95
51    Brooke Matsumori      11   Rocky Mountain          19:38.63   92.12    92

9     Bethany Moore         9    Preston                 18:43.08   110.64   111
10    Angelie Scott         11   Preston                 18:48.57   108.81   109
11    Myah Atchley          10   Preston                 18:49.56   108.48   108
12    Maren Leffler         11   Preston                 18:49.72   108.43   108
19    Elly Jeppsen          11   Preston                 18:54.80   106.73   107
21    Tenley Kirkbride      10   Preston                 18:55.63   106.46   106
22    Ashley Scott          10   Preston                 18:59.92   105.03   105


Girls 5A Varsity
1     Anna Peters           12   Post Falls              16:56.07   146.31   146 **
2     Allie Bruce           11   Boise Senior            17:46.84   129.39   129
3     Paisley Taylor        10   Meridian                17:51.75   127.75   128
4     Courtney Earl         11   Thunder Ridge           17:56.30   126.23   126
5     Olivia May            9    Coeur d'Alene           17:59.16   125.28   125
6     Rilyn Stevens         11   Mountain View           18:01.22   124.59   125
7     Sammy Smith           11   Boise Senior            18:07.68   122.44   122
8     Faith Johnson         10   Owyhee                  18:07.88   122.37   122
9     Lydia Nance           12   Boise Senior            18:10.56   121.48   121
10    Brighton Heywood      11   Rocky Mountain          18:11.29   121.24   121
11    Zoe Sims              9    Boise Senior            18:13.16   120.61   121
12    Meredith Sanford      11   Highland  (Pocatello)   18:17.81   119.06   119
13    Lily Sullivan         10   Capital                 18:20.51   118.16   118
14    Gracie Buhrley        12   Rocky Mountain          18:20.64   118.12   118
15    Aubrey Kohler         12   Meridian                18:23.20   117.27   117
16    Kayelee Austin        12   Middleton               18:23.40   117.20   117
17    Sophie Cooper         10   Timberline  (Boise)     18:24.01   117.00   117
18    Brooklyn Hom          10   Rocky Mountain          18:25.57   116.48   116
19    Hannah Bailey         12   Highland  (Pocatello)   18:26.00   116.33   116
20    Hazel Kunkel          10   Lake City               18:26.07   116.31   116
21    Allie Hipwell         12   Eagle                   18:37.26   112.58   113
22    Kylene McCune         12   Rocky Mountain          18:38.54   112.15   112
23    Talia Bonville        9    Post Falls              18:43.99   110.34   110
24    Kimbrie Knudsen       11   Highland  (Pocatello)   18:44.86   110.05   110
25    Audrey Chitwood       11   Mountain View           18:47.02   109.33   109
26    Macie Chugg           12   Thunder Ridge           18:49.04   108.65   109
27    Emma Bellomy          9    Timberline  (Boise)     18:52.91   107.36   107
28    Kaylynn Miser         10   Post Falls              18:54.41   106.86   107
29    Belle Draney          11   Rocky Mountain          18:54.75   106.75   107
30    Kayla Wiechowski      12   Boise Senior            18:57.01   106.00   106
31    Savanah Hawkes        11   Thunder Ridge           18:57.29   105.90   106
32    Isabella Burnell      9    Kuna                    18:58.72   105.43   105
33    Sophia Clark          11   Boise Senior            19:04.19   103.60   104
34    Gabrielle Johnson     11   Timberline  (Boise)     19:04.42   103.53   104
35    Emma Peltier          12   Eagle                   19:05.01   103.33   103
36    Lola Boice            10   Boise Senior            19:07.38   102.54   103
37    Hannah Berdan         11   Owyhee                  19:08.17   102.28   102
38    Cadence Mitchell      10   Capital                 19:09.93   101.69   102
39    Rachel Nelson         12   Rigby                   19:10.29   101.57   102
40    Morgan Reisenauer     11   Kuna                    19:14.22   100.26   100
41    Hannah Clarke         12   Rigby                   19:14.74   100.09   100
42    Elizabeth Baruch      10   Eagle                   19:15.63   99.79    100
43    Kaley Bohl            12   Post Falls              19:15.93   99.69    100
44    Marion Packer         12   Meridian                19:18.15   98.95    99
45    Penelope Frizzell     12   Capital                 19:20.48   98.17    98
46    Rachel Burkman        12   Mountain View           19:23.20   97.27    97
47    Holland Kiehl         10   Mountain View           19:26.18   96.27    96
48    Ella Rubel            12   Rocky Mountain          19:28.88   95.37    95
49    Leigh Ellis           9    Highland  (Pocatello)   19:33.55   93.82    94
50    Savannah Flake        9    Eagle                   19:33.96   93.68    94
51    Brooke Matsumori      11   Rocky Mountain          19:38.63   92.12    92
52    Paislie Thompson      11   Mountain View           19:41.76   91.08    91
53    Zara Munyer           10   Coeur d'Alene           19:42.12   90.96    91
54    Tylee Smith           10   Timberline  (Boise)     19:42.83   90.72    91
55    Alexandria Fletcher   12   Eagle                   19:43.91   90.36    90
56    Emma McCormick        10   Highland  (Pocatello)   19:47.98   89.01    89
57    Sophie Benson         11   Highland  (Pocatello)   19:48.78   88.74    89
58    Anna Boettcher        12   Capital                 19:49.42   88.53    89
59    Olivia Fishback       10   Coeur d'Alene           19:55.91   86.36    86
60    Elliana Rietze        11   Coeur d'Alene           19:56.87   86.04    86
61    Anne Marie Dance      11   Coeur d'Alene           19:58.57   85.48    85
62    Josie Roy             9    Eagle                   20:05.45   83.18    83
63    Whitley Kavran        12   Meridian                20:10.18   81.61    82
64    Mae Ramos             10   Meridian                20:11.95   81.02    81
65    Dakota Keyworth       9    Coeur d'Alene           20:13.28   80.57    81
66    Jamie Roldan          10   Timberline  (Boise)     20:20.80   78.07    78
67    Jocelyn Mathews       10   Mountain View           20:21.33   77.89    78
68    Taylor Cole           10   Timberline  (Boise)     20:23.53   77.16    77
69    Brilee Galbraith      9    Thunder Ridge           20:23.68   77.11    77
70    Jayci Garn            9    Thunder Ridge           20:29.38   75.21    75
71    Chloe Frank           10   Coeur d'Alene           20:34.35   73.55    74
72    Anna Glenn            9    Eagle                   20:35.54   73.15    73
73    Sophie Andrus         11   Capital                 20:37.59   72.47    72
74    Josi Dahlstrom        11   Highland  (Pocatello)   20:38.15   72.28    72
75    Sarah Kurns           10   Thunder Ridge           20:38.34   72.22    72
76    Veronika Russell      10   Capital                 20:44.13   70.29    70
77    Robbie-kate Wilkins   12   Mountain View           20:44.47   70.18    70
78    Candice Spears        10   Post Falls              20:52.36   67.55    68
79    Brooklyn Reese        11   Thunder Ridge           20:57.92   65.69    66
80    Katie Foote           12   Capital                 21:08.90   62.03    62
81    Mya Spielman          10   Timberline  (Boise)     21:20.76   58.08    58
82    Wells Sadie           9    Meridian                21:36.07   52.98    53
83    Alley Taylor          11   Meridian                22:04.81   43.40    43
84    Raya Zirker           11   Post Falls              22:38.80   32.07    32
85    Kinlee McLean         11   Post Falls              22:42.74   30.75    31

Girls 4A Varsity
1     Nelah Roberts         11   Skyline                 17:31.72   134.43   134
2     Bailey Bird           12   Pocatello               17:44.97   130.01   130
3     Marina Renna          11   Skyline                 18:24.11   116.96   117
4     Elanor Eddington      12   Idaho Falls             18:26.80   116.07   116
5     Saylor Erickson       11   Twin Falls              18:31.28   114.57   115
6     Hailey Renzello       11   Pocatello               18:35.14   113.29   113
7     Isabella Beilke       11   Jerome                  18:39.08   111.97   112
8     Kennedy Kunz          11   Bonneville              18:39.40   111.87   112
9     Bethany Moore         9    Preston                 18:43.08   110.64   111
10    Angelie Scott         11   Preston                 18:48.57   108.81   109
11    Myah Atchley          10   Preston                 18:49.56   108.48   108
12    Maren Leffler         11   Preston                 18:49.72   108.43   108
13    Olivia Kendell        12   Burley                  18:49.78   108.41   108
14    Julia Gilbert         12   Mountain Home           18:50.88   108.04   108
15    Alivia Johnson        12   Bonneville              18:51.93   107.69   108
16    Maren Davidson        12   Sandpoint               18:53.49   107.17   107
17    Zoey Stauffer         10   Bishop Kelly            18:53.67   107.11   107
18    Brittany Garling      11   Twin Falls              18:54.16   106.95   107
19    Elly Jeppsen          11   Preston                 18:54.80   106.73   107
20    Elizabeth Driscoll    11   Jerome                  18:55.61   106.46   106
21    Tenley Kirkbride      10   Preston                 18:55.63   106.46   106
22    Ashley Scott          10   Preston                 18:59.92   105.03   105
23    Allison Lemons        12   Idaho Falls             19:14.00   100.33   100
24    Savannah Ivins        11   Shelley                 19:16.64   99.45    99
25    Abigail Krzemien      11   Skyview                 19:21.97   97.68    98
26    Jaycee Jensen         9    Idaho Falls             19:24.94   96.69    97
27    Elizabeth Lipman      12   Wood River              19:29.09   95.30    95
28    Kate LeBaron          12   Idaho Falls             19:31.03   94.66    95
29    Taylor Bunderson      11   Pocatello               19:32.52   94.16    94
30    Nolan Dickerson       10   Twin Falls              19:40.37   91.54    92
31    Abby Wegener          11   Skyline                 19:40.85   91.38    91
32    Sophie Krzemien       11   Skyview                 19:42.30   90.90    91
33    Ellen Harrison        10   Skyline                 19:42.99   90.67    91
34    Ara Clark             12   Sandpoint               19:43.42   90.53    91
35    Rebecca Johnson       12   Skyline                 19:44.60   90.13    90
36    Camilla Freeman       9    Skyview                 19:44.83   90.06    90
37    Emily Despain         11   Blackfoot               19:45.07   89.98    90
38    Natasha D'Souza       10   Bishop Kelly            19:46.89   89.37    89
39    Cora Crawford         9    Moscow                  19:47.05   89.32    89
40    Lily Richardson       11   Sandpoint               19:47.70   89.10    89
41    Geneva Mcclory        11   Moscow                  19:51.15   87.95    88
42    Zaidee Larsen         11   Pocatello               19:51.51   87.83    88
43    Paige Scates          11   Idaho Falls             19:51.80   87.73    88
44    Chloe Kendell         10   Burley                  19:52.64   87.45    87
45    Eliza Yearsley        10   Burley                  19:54.54   86.82    87
46    Meisha Bingham        10   Twin Falls              19:55.40   86.53    87
47    Tess Eddington        9    Idaho Falls             19:57.28   85.91    86
48    Mary Higgins          9    Bishop Kelly            19:57.90   85.70    86
49    Nuala Rollins         10   Pocatello               20:02.89   84.04    84
50    Andrea Maccabee       12   Twin Falls              20:03.35   83.88    84
51    Makayla Gardner       10   Skyview                 20:03.66   83.78    84
52    Abby Couch            12   Skyline                 20:06.09   82.97    83
53    Grace Rookey          11   Sandpoint               20:11.16   81.28    81
54    Brynlee Eccles        9    Canyon Ridge            20:13.12   80.63    81
55    Payton Betz           12   Sandpoint               20:15.81   79.73    80
56    Natalia Yearsley      9    Burley                  20:16.11   79.63    80
57    Anna Lynn             9    Moscow                  20:17.75   79.08    79
58    Brynn Johns           11   Mountain Home           20:18.08   78.97    79
59    Kendadee Roberts      12   Bonneville              20:18.97   78.68    79
60    Lydia Lee             9    Twin Falls              20:28.19   75.60    76
61    Halle Boggess         9    Canyon Ridge            20:29.62   75.13    75
62    Michelle Ramirez      12   Vallivue                20:29.77   75.08    75
63    Caidon Felder         10   Caldwell                20:34.70   73.43    73
64    Emily Wrigley         12   Pocatello               20:35.84   73.05    73
65    Alivia Reed           12   Mountain Home           20:36.86   72.71    73
66    Anna Gilbert          10   Mountain Home           20:37.96   72.35    72
67    Kenzie Murrin         12   Bishop Kelly            20:38.83   72.06    72
68    Emma Harrison         9    Skyline                 20:39.47   71.84    72
69    Sarah Musser          9    Bishop Kelly            20:45.25   69.92    70
70    Caysja Roberts        11   Twin Falls              20:45.90   69.70    70
71    Isabelle Ferrin       9    Pocatello               20:47.22   69.26    69
72    Indigo Wulfhorst      11   Moscow                  20:47.67   69.11    69
73    Carlie Livingston     12   Idaho Falls             20:50.82   68.06    68
74    Aubree McCarthy       9    Bishop Kelly            20:53.04   67.32    67
75    Rebecca Stoker        10   Jerome                  20:57.31   65.90    66

Girls 3A Varsity
1     Mckenna Kozeluh       12   Coeur d'Alene Charter   17:43.80   130.40   130
2     Kylee Quinton         12   Weiser                  18:35.10   113.30   113
3     Helen Oyler           9    Coeur d'Alene Charter   19:05.67   103.11   103
4     Claire Mathews        9    Weiser                  19:10.47   101.51   102
5     Mckenzie Winegar      11   South Fremont           19:22.11   97.63    98
6     Hailey Raymond        11   Snake River             19:23.40   97.20    97
7     Hailey Dalling        10   Sugar-Salem             19:28.51   95.50    95
8     Raelin Gilroy         9    Teton                   19:33.14   93.95    94
9     Jenna Letham          12   Teton                   19:37.76   92.41    92
10    Sage Lyon             11   South Fremont           19:38.32   92.23    92
11    Kate Dickson          12   Sugar-Salem             19:40.33   91.56    92
12    Taylor Nalder         9    McCall-Donnelly         19:40.67   91.44    91
13    Megan Atkinson        10   Parma                   19:43.99   90.34    90
14    Lucy Tanner           9    Teton                   19:46.21   89.60    90
15    Maya Kelsey           12   Filer                   19:48.92   88.69    89
16    Aliza Haroldson       12   Snake River             19:57.20   85.93    86
17    Kendall Rynearson     11   Weiser                  20:00.78   84.74    85
18    Annabelle Carr        9    Coeur d'Alene Charter   20:07.68   82.44    82
19    Alli Stastny          11   Kimberly                20:11.39   81.20    81
20    Abigail Anderson      10   Sugar-Salem             20:11.94   81.02    81
21    Ainslee Miller        10   Snake River             20:12.57   80.81    81
22    Rylie Edlefsen        11   Snake River             20:29.66   75.11    75
23    Sophia Dougherty      10   Sugar-Salem             20:31.47   74.51    75
24    Mikelle Kesler        9    Snake River             20:32.76   74.08    74
25    Hallie Miles          11   Marsh Valley            20:41.92   71.03    71

Girls 2A Varsity
1     Cameron Moore         12   The Ambrose School      18:33.04   113.99   114
2     Kynzie Nielson        10   Firth                   18:42.43   110.86   111
3     Jessica Duran         12   Wendell                 18:52.93   107.36   107
4     Rozzlyn Cazier        12   Melba                   18:56.69   106.10   106
5     Aubree Williams       11   Declo                   19:18.80   98.73    99
6     Liza Boone            10   Ririe                   19:19.74   98.42    98
7     Lizzie Beutler        10   Soda Springs            19:20.13   98.29    98
8     Lucy Boone            9    Ririe                   19:26.87   96.04    96
9     Aubrie Barzee         11   West Side               19:30.64   94.79    95
10    Keziah Westover       12   West Side               19:33.01   94.00    94
11    Lacey Medina          12   Kellogg                 19:36.50   92.83    93
12    Brylin Bills          10   Salmon                  19:39.15   91.95    92
13    Ellie Wood            9    Soda Springs            19:44.72   90.09    90
14    Cortlyn Coleman       12   Malad                   19:44.73   90.09    90
15    Jinettie Garbett      11   Soda Springs            19:45.65   89.78    90
16    Cally Coleman         10   Malad                   19:49.51   88.50    88
17    Brooke Isaacson       11   Malad                   19:51.22   87.93    88
18    Hannah Evans          12   Soda Springs            19:52.18   87.61    88
19    Brooklyn Dayley       11   Melba                   19:52.37   87.54    88
20    Jayci Baxter          9    Ririe                   19:52.76   87.41    87
21    Lauren Robson         9    Ririe                   19:53.70   87.10    87
22    Sedona Cannon         12   Salmon                  19:54.16   86.95    87
23    Yadira Patino Leon    9    North Fremont           20:01.27   84.58    85
24    Karissa Dschaak       9    Declo                   20:13.33   80.56    81
25    India Galloway        10   Soda Springs            20:15.07   79.98    80

Girls 1A Varsity
1     Allie Black           11   Raft River              18:34.30   113.57   114
2     Sara Casebolt         11   Logos Christian School  18:55.51   106.50   106
3     Mari Calene           10   Logos Christian School  19:09.72   101.76   102
4     Taylor Redick         10   Challis                 19:25.61   96.46    96
5     Anna Dixon            10   Greenleaf Friends Acade 19:48.45   88.85    89
6     Alayna Babcock        11   Butte County            19:55.96   86.35    86
7     Haven Campbell        12   Raft River              20:02.83   84.06    84
8     Emma Barton           10   Tri-Valley              20:03.79   83.74    84
9     Casey Collom          12   Liberty Charter         20:05.44   83.19    83
10    Goya Lemus            11   Rimrock                 20:12.17   80.94    81
11    Azelynn Jones         9    Leadore School          20:15.24   79.92    80
12    Audrey Gilbert        10   Raft River              20:23.15   77.28    77
13    Adelyn Barton         9    Tri-Valley              20:26.97   76.01    76
14    Stacey Neal           10   Rockland                20:29.83   75.06    75
15    Libby Boden           12   Raft River              20:33.51   73.83    74
16    Naomi Campbell        10   Raft River              20:39.39   71.87    72
17    Madison Edwards       11   Grace                   20:46.75   69.42    69
18    Jacie Christensen     11   Grace                   20:55.51   66.50    66
19    Lilly Gilbert         10   Grace                   20:57.94   65.69    66
20    Elly Weeks            9    Butte County            21:01.25   64.58    65

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Iowa State High School Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Lakeside Municipal Golf Course - Fort Dodge, IA
 https://ia.milesplit.com/meets/506929-iowa-high-school-class-4a-championships-2022/results 
 https://ia.milesplit.com/meets/506928-iowa-high-school-class-3a-championships-2022/results 


Boys Class 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Dowling Catholic   51    15:45 Avg
    2   Johnston          124    16:19 Avg
    3   Ankeny            158    16:30 Avg
    4   Norwalk           178    16:35 Avg
    5   Cedar Falls       179    16:35 Avg

Boys Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Pella              79    16:30 Avg
    2   Marion            115    16:47 Avg
    3   North Polk        123    16:48 Avg

Boys Class 4A/3A - Top Teams
1     Jackson Heidesch          12   Dowling Catholic       14:56.66   193.11   193
5     Flynn Milligan            12   Dowling Catholic       15:35.74   180.09   180
9     Jack Flori                10   Dowling Catholic       15:47.82   176.06   176
14    Max DeRocher              11   Dowling Catholic       16:01.09   171.64   172
25    Owen Wolfe                10   Dowling Catholic       16:24.34   163.89   164
60    Matthew Bootman           11   Dowling Catholic       16:52.63   154.46   154
64    Nick Klocke               12   Dowling Catholic       16:56.04   153.32   153

3     Jaxson Plumb              12   Johnston               15:30.43   181.86   182
20    Carson Lane               12   Johnston               16:20.24   165.25   165
27    Aidan O'connor            12   Johnston               16:26.65   163.12   163
43    Brayden Picken            11   Johnston               16:37.91   159.36   159
46    Holden Schug              10   Johnston               16:39.85   158.72   159
72    Jack Coen                 11   Johnston               17:02.35   151.22   151
96    Jonah Frey                12   Johnston               17:34.43   140.52   141

11    Ethan Zuber               10   Ankeny                 15:58.28   172.57   173
19    Levi Hill                 12   Ankeny                 16:18.64   165.79   166
44    Abel Squires              11   Ankeny                 16:37.96   159.35   159
53    Jake Bosch                11   Ankeny                 16:49.11   155.63   156
54    Tate Brownsberger         10   Ankeny                 16:49.40   155.53   156
65    Ike Smith                 9    Ankeny                 16:56.28   153.24   153
113   Aidan Farrell             11   Ankeny                 18:04.22   130.59   131

6     Canaan Dunham             9    Pella                  16:00.62   171.79   172
8     Chase Lauman              12   Pella                  16:08.77   169.08   169
9     Nathan VanderWaal         11   Pella                  16:09.33   168.89   169
34    Devon Browne              10   Pella                  17:05.72   150.09   150
37    Noah Schuknecht           9    Pella                  17:07.51   149.50   149
55    Cooper Vande Voort        12   Pella                  17:22.24   144.59   145
65    Zach Neumann              12   Pella                  17:31.95   141.35   141


Boys Class 4A
1     Jackson Heidesch          12   Dowling Catholic       14:56.66   193.11   193 ***
2     Ford Washburn             12   Iowa City              15:15.51   186.83   187 **
3     Jaxson Plumb              12   Johnston               15:30.43   181.86   182
4     Jacob Mumey               12   Pleasant Valley        15:31.99   181.34   181
5     Flynn Milligan            12   Dowling Catholic       15:35.74   180.09   180
6     Carson Owens              12   Southeast Polk         15:39.18   178.94   179
7     Miles Wilson              12   Cedar Rapids Kennedy   15:41.52   178.16   178
8     Gabe Nash                 12   Sioux City North       15:43.92   177.36   177
9     Jack Flori                10   Dowling Catholic       15:47.82   176.06   176
10    John Maloney              11   Dubuque Hempstead      15:55.20   173.60   174
11    Ethan Zuber               10   Ankeny                 15:58.28   172.57   173
12    Aj Schermerhorn           11   Ankeny Centennial HS   15:59.52   172.16   172
13    Luke Knepp                12   Pleasant Valley        16:00.46   171.85   172
14    Max DeRocher              11   Dowling Catholic       16:01.09   171.64   172
15    Donovan Card              12   Norwalk                16:07.34   169.55   170
16    Luke Hartman              11   Cedar Falls            16:12.63   167.79   168
17    Natnael Kifle             11   Sioux City North       16:13.93   167.36   167
18    Jaden Merrick             9    Cedar Falls            16:14.52   167.16   167
19    Levi Hill                 12   Ankeny                 16:18.64   165.79   166
20    Carson Lane               12   Johnston               16:20.24   165.25   165
21    Jackson Bergman           11   Valley                 16:20.39   165.20   165
22    Ammon Smith               12   Iowa City              16:22.31   164.56   165
23    Evan McClinton            11   Valley                 16:23.02   164.33   164
24    Aidan Decker              11   Liberty                16:23.67   164.11   164
25    Owen Wolfe                10   Dowling Catholic       16:24.34   163.89   164
26    Noah Burrow               11   Norwalk                16:25.67   163.44   163
27    Aidan O'connor            12   Johnston               16:26.65   163.12   163
28    Garrett Weber             12   Waukee                 16:27.03   162.99   163
29    Jack Every                11   Dallas Center-Grimes   16:27.15   162.95   163
30    Brice McNeley             11   Southeast Polk         16:27.54   162.82   163
31    Aiden Cooper              11   Waukee Northwest       16:28.11   162.63   163
32    Noah Gregoire             10   Liberty                16:29.74   162.09   162
33    Owen Marett               10   Des Moines Roosevelt   16:31.33   161.56   162
34    Adam GRAY                 9    Cedar Rapids Kennedy   16:31.74   161.42   161
35    Caleb Kass                12   Dubuque Hempstead      16:32.94   161.02   161
36    Drew Lehman               12   Waukee Northwest       16:33.58   160.81   161
37    Nick Lee                  10   Prairie                16:33.85   160.72   161
38    Tommy Hensley             11   Urbandale              16:35.37   160.21   160
39    Jacob Forney              11   Valley                 16:35.39   160.20   160
40    Bruce Johnson             11   Southeast Polk         16:36.07   159.98   160
41    Henry McMahon             11   Cedar Rapids Kennedy   16:36.48   159.84   160
42    Joel Bloomer              11   Waukee Northwest       16:37.74   159.42   159
43    Brayden Picken            11   Johnston               16:37.91   159.36   159
44    Abel Squires              11   Ankeny                 16:37.96   159.35   159
45    Zach Cooper               12   Prairie                16:39.28   158.91   159
46    Holden Schug              10   Johnston               16:39.85   158.72   159
47    Ahmed Aldamak             11   Ames                   16:39.86   158.71   159
48    Will Chase                12   Norwalk                16:40.12   158.63   159
49    Noah Carey                12   Iowa City              16:41.17   158.28   158
50    Gavin Denholm             12   Cedar Falls            16:41.83   158.06   158
51    Moustafa Tiea             10   Iowa City West         16:43.55   157.48   157
52    Zack Janulewicz           10   Waukee Northwest       16:44.58   157.14   157
53    Jake Bosch                11   Ankeny                 16:49.11   155.63   156
54    Tate Brownsberger         10   Ankeny                 16:49.40   155.53   156
55    Jonathan Owen             10   Valley                 16:49.63   155.46   155
56    Jack Brown                12   Norwalk                16:49.66   155.45   155
57    Jaxon Sickels             12   Prairie                16:51.38   154.87   155
58    Colin Johnson             12   Cedar Falls            16:51.80   154.73   155
59    Teegan Kralik             9    Norwalk                16:52.57   154.48   154
60    Matthew Bootman           11   Dowling Catholic       16:52.63   154.46   154
61    Will Beaumont             11   Des Moines Roosevelt   16:54.16   153.95   154
62    Charlie Driscol           11   Dubuque Hempstead      16:55.47   153.51   154
63    John Ferguson             10   Cedar Falls            16:55.59   153.47   153
64    Nick Klocke               12   Dowling Catholic       16:56.04   153.32   153
65    Ike Smith                 9    Ankeny                 16:56.28   153.24   153
66    Max Sorgenfrey            11   Pleasant Valley        16:56.90   153.03   153
67    Ethan Smith               12   Urbandale              16:57.25   152.92   153
68    Blake Smith               10   Urbandale              16:58.75   152.42   152
69    Seth Cheney               12   Iowa City West         17:00.37   151.88   152
70    Zachary Lenkaitis         10   Ames                   17:00.95   151.68   152
71    Colby Cryer               12   Cedar Falls            17:01.14   151.62   152
72    Jack Coen                 11   Johnston               17:02.35   151.22   151
73    Owyn Noble                11   Iowa City              17:03.67   150.78   151
74    Beshanena Gutema          12   Sioux City North       17:03.99   150.67   151
75    Aj Acheson                9    Des Moines Roosevelt   17:04.31   150.56   151
76    Carl Rekow                11   Pleasant Valley        17:04.99   150.34   150
77    Luke Steffen              12   Linn Mar               17:06.07   149.98   150
78    Jacob Bruns               11   Cedar Rapids Kennedy   17:07.38   149.54   150
79    Aj Angus                  11   Dallas Center-Grimes   17:07.75   149.42   149
80    Reece Murray              11   Cedar Rapids Kennedy   17:13.18   147.61   148
81    Aidan Limback             12   Valley                 17:14.69   147.10   147
82    Nikolas Davis             12   North Scott            17:15.95   146.68   147
83    Ayman Noreldaim           12   Iowa City              17:17.07   146.31   146
84    Rylan Altof               11   Southeast Polk         17:17.38   146.21   146
85    Cameron Gotto             11   Pleasant Valley        17:18.21   145.93   146
86    Andrew Miller             12   Pleasant Valley        17:18.86   145.71   146
87    Braeden Marker            12   Iowa City              17:19.99   145.34   145
88    Andrew Donoho             12   Urbandale              17:20.82   145.06   145
89    Brandon Kass              10   Dubuque Hempstead      17:21.17   144.94   145
90    Tony Anania               10   Norwalk                17:21.71   144.76   145
91    Bennett Allred            10   Prairie                17:21.77   144.74   145
92    Connor Schultz            10   Sioux City North       17:22.23   144.59   145
93    Ben Hanson                12   Norwalk                17:22.72   144.43   144
94    AJ Willey                 9    Bettendorf             17:25.13   143.62   144
95    Zach Johnson              11   Dubuque Hempstead      17:27.30   142.90   143
96    Jonah Frey                12   Johnston               17:34.43   140.52   141
97    Luke Bartlett             10   Southeast Polk         17:35.20   140.27   140
98    Connor Martin             10   Cedar Falls            17:35.58   140.14   140
99    Slader Buckheister        9    Cedar Rapids Kennedy   17:38.59   139.14   139
100   Aydin McNeley             11   Southeast Polk         17:40.36   138.55   139

Boys Class 3A
1     Ethan Eichhorn            11   Lewis Central          15:32.43   181.19   181
2     Jedidiah Osgood           12   Marion                 15:34.17   180.61   181
3     Isaiah Hammerand          12   Western Dubuque        15:49.10   175.63   176
4     Zach Sporaa               12   North Polk             15:51.24   174.92   175
5     William Wadsley           12   Gilbert                15:52.45   174.52   175
6     Canaan Dunham             9    Pella                  16:00.62   171.79   172
7     Tommy Tyynismaa           11   South Tama County      16:04.90   170.37   170
8     Chase Lauman              12   Pella                  16:08.77   169.08   169
9     Nathan VanderWaal         11   Pella                  16:09.33   168.89   169
10    Bryant Keller             11   Glenwood               16:09.37   168.88   169
11    Mason Back                12   Winterset              16:13.90   167.37   167
12    Luiz Martinez             11   Storm Lake             16:21.24   164.92   165
13    Micah Rees                11   Washington             16:26.82   163.06   163
14    Grady Olberding           10   Mount Vernon           16:28.29   162.57   163
15    Max Sporaa                12   North Polk             16:33.18   160.94   161
16    Kade Diercks              11   Lewis Central          16:41.65   158.12   158
17    Alik Mcilravy             11   North Polk             16:42.42   157.86   158
18    Trevor Mirande            10   MOC-Floyd Valley       16:44.52   157.16   157
19    Joel Ramirez Parra        9    Storm Lake             16:44.85   157.05   157
20    Kael Streeter             9    Carlisle               16:46.62   156.46   156
21    Eli Page                  11   Vinton-Shellsburg      16:49.06   155.65   156
22    Brick Kabela              11   Solon                  16:49.15   155.62   156
23    Andrew Smith              11   Glenwood               16:49.54   155.49   155
24    Cooper COOK               11   Marion                 16:51.09   154.97   155
25    Sam Hensley               11   Winterset              16:52.03   154.66   155
26    Jakob Regennitter         12   Marion                 16:52.78   154.41   154
27    Ethan Easter              12   Winterset              16:54.70   153.77   154
28    Quentin Nauman            9    Western Dubuque        16:57.19   152.94   153
29    Torin Timmerman           10   A-D-M                  16:58.12   152.63   153
30    Brock Hilsman             10   Clear Creek-Amana      16:59.10   152.30   152
31    Chase Gach                11   Carlisle               17:00.30   151.90   152
32    Kamden Brown              10   Carlisle               17:01.18   151.61   152
33    Ryan Stundahl             12   Algona                 17:04.98   150.34   150
34    Devon Browne              10   Pella                  17:05.72   150.09   150
35    Richard Gonzalez          10   Denison-Schleswig      17:06.06   149.98   150
36    Isaiah Hulshof            12   MOC-Floyd Valley       17:07.41   149.53   150
37    Noah Schuknecht           9    Pella                  17:07.51   149.50   149
38    Easton Vandenberg         12   Sioux Center           17:07.84   149.39   149
39    Ryan North                11   Kuemper Catholic       17:08.54   149.15   149
40    Michael Yeomans           11   Solon                  17:09.09   148.97   149
41    Brody Roth                11   Carlisle               17:11.93   148.02   148
42    Logan Howard              12   Carlisle               17:13.09   147.64   148
43    Jack Crane                12   Clear Lake             17:13.93   147.36   147
44    Trace Obbink              11   Le Mars                17:14.95   147.02   147
45    Preston Stensland         9    Gilbert                17:15.69   146.77   147
46    Caleb Olson               10   Central Clinton        17:17.66   146.11   146
47    Jacob Greving             11   Kuemper Catholic       17:18.90   145.70   146
48    Jayden Brookins           9    Dubuque Wahlert        17:19.30   145.57   146
49    Liam Hays                 11   Glenwood               17:19.31   145.56   146
50    Chris Oberbrockling       12   Marion                 17:20.05   145.32   145
51    Jordan Fischer            11   Marion                 17:21.62   144.79   145
52    Klayten Perreault         11   Mount Vernon           17:21.92   144.69   145
53    Carson Squiers            9    Gilbert                17:22.03   144.66   145
54    Austin Stierman           12   North Polk             17:22.23   144.59   145
55    Cooper Vande Voort        12   Pella                  17:22.24   144.59   145
56    Kevin Coots               9    Glenwood               17:23.30   144.23   144
57    Collin Kessler            10   Winterset              17:23.97   144.01   144
58    Ian Van Der Werff         10   MOC-Floyd Valley       17:24.44   143.85   144
59    Jacob Shottenkirk         10   Fort Madison           17:25.37   143.54   144
60    Eli Cowman                11   Winterset              17:26.21   143.26   143
61    Ben Carthey               11   Mount Pleasant         17:26.72   143.09   143
62    Wesley Sadler             10   Mount Vernon           17:27.23   142.92   143
63    Dawson Scheil             9    Mount Vernon           17:28.77   142.41   142
64    Elijah Blix               12   Vinton-Shellsburg      17:31.01   141.66   142
65    Zach Neumann              12   Pella                  17:31.95   141.35   141
66    Preston Slayman           12   Glenwood               17:32.48   141.17   141
67    Harrison Kraehling        11   Gilbert                17:33.17   140.94   141
68    Desmarais Harrison        12   A-D-M                  17:33.35   140.88   141
69    Ethan Stierman            12   North Polk             17:33.99   140.67   141
70    Derek Fangmann            12   Western Dubuque        17:34.11   140.63   141
71    Nick Williams             10   Charles City           17:34.87   140.38   140
72    Xander Graeser            10   Charles City           17:35.49   140.17   140
73    Ezra DeCleene             11   Carlisle               17:35.74   140.09   140
74    Hunter Landphair          11   A-D-M                  17:37.28   139.57   140
75    Zain Mueller              11   Gilbert                17:37.46   139.51   140


Girls Class 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Dubuque Hempstead      60    18:43 Avg
    2   Johnston              105    19:12 Avg
    3   Dubuque Senior        135    19:35 Avg
    4   Ankeny Centennial HS  151    19:28 Avg

Girls Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Pella                  91    19:56 Avg
    2   Ballard               127    19:42 Avg

Girls Class 4A - Top Teams
3     Julia Gehl                11   Dubuque Hempstead      18:03.20   131.93   132
8     Keelee Leitzen            11   Dubuque Hempstead      18:30.59   122.80   123
10    Brooke O'Brien            12   Dubuque Hempstead      18:34.67   121.44   121
18    Evie Henneberry           10   Dubuque Hempstead      19:03.34   111.89   112
23    Natalie Schlichte         12   Dubuque Hempstead      19:26.77   104.08   104
54    Maddie Digman             12   Dubuque Hempstead      20:06.17   90.94    91
74    Sophia Dallal             12   Dubuque Hempstead      20:23.96   85.01    85

2     Olivia Verde              11   Johnston               18:01.57   132.48   132
12    Alyx Woodley              9    Johnston               18:41.98   119.01   119
28    Audrey Dummermuth         9    Johnston               19:38.53   100.16   100
33    Abigail Wharton           11   Johnston               19:43.82   98.39    98
44    Micah Fitzgerald          9    Johnston               19:58.43   93.52    94
52    Maggie Burry              11   Johnston               20:04.56   91.48    91
73    Krissy Spear              11   Johnston               20:21.67   85.78    86

13    Leah Klapatauskas         11   Dubuque Senior         18:42.05   118.98   119
29    Georgia Harms             12   Dubuque Senior         19:38.75   100.08   100
34    Emma Chesterman           9    Dubuque Senior         19:47.48   97.17    97
37    Claire Hoyer              10   Dubuque Senior         19:53.52   95.16    95
39    Emily Gorton              10   Dubuque Senior         19:55.93   94.36    94
61    Nevaeh Kessler            9    Dubuque Senior         20:14.11   88.30    88
70    Kaitlyn Miller            11   Dubuque Senior         20:19.39   86.54    87

5     Rondi Quass               12   Ankeny Centennial HS   18:15.69   127.77   128
16    Anika Mohrhauser          10   Ankeny Centennial HS   18:52.50   115.50   116
22    Bella Hodges              10   Ankeny Centennial HS   19:26.36   104.21   104
57    Cora DenHartog            10   Ankeny Centennial HS   20:10.63   89.46    89
78    Anja Peck                 11   Ankeny Centennial HS   20:39.37   79.88    80
104   Kylee Patterson           9    Ankeny Centennial HS   21:11.58   69.14    69


Girls Class 4A
1     Adrienne Buettner-cable   12   Des Moines Roosevelt   17:41.24   139.25   139
2     Olivia Verde              11   Johnston               18:01.57   132.48   132
3     Julia Gehl                11   Dubuque Hempstead      18:03.20   131.93   132
4     Addison Dorenkamp         11   Valley                 18:07.97   130.34   130
5     Rondi Quass               12   Ankeny Centennial HS   18:15.69   127.77   128
6     Abi Hahn                  12   Des Moines Roosevelt   18:21.87   125.71   126
7     Claire Helmers            10   Ames                   18:22.05   125.65   126
8     Keelee Leitzen            11   Dubuque Hempstead      18:30.59   122.80   123
9     Marley Turk               10   Ames                   18:32.41   122.20   122
10    Brooke O'Brien            12   Dubuque Hempstead      18:34.67   121.44   121
11    Dylan Moeller             10   Davenport Central      18:40.60   119.47   119
12    Alyx Woodley              9    Johnston               18:41.98   119.01   119
13    Leah Klapatauskas         11   Dubuque Senior         18:42.05   118.98   119
14    Grace Boleyn              10   Pleasant Valley        18:44.79   118.07   118
15    Drew Beason               10   Ankeny                 18:48.64   116.79   117
16    Anika Mohrhauser          10   Ankeny Centennial HS   18:52.50   115.50   116
17    Lydia Sommer              12   Pleasant Valley        19:01.77   112.41   112
18    Evie Henneberry           10   Dubuque Hempstead      19:03.34   111.89   112
19    Rachel Adamson            12   Linn Mar               19:14.17   108.28   108
20    Liv Hall                  11   Dowling Catholic       19:15.02   107.99   108
21    Taylor Barbour            10   Southeast Polk         19:21.50   105.83   106
22    Bella Hodges              10   Ankeny Centennial HS   19:26.36   104.21   104
23    Natalie Schlichte         12   Dubuque Hempstead      19:26.77   104.08   104
24    Zoe Zylstra               10   Cedar Falls            19:27.23   103.92   104
25    Breelie Mauro             12   Norwalk                19:36.20   100.93   101
26    Lexi Minard               11   Pleasant Valley        19:37.71   100.43   100
27    Ani Wedemeyer             10   Iowa City              19:38.50   100.17   100
28    Audrey Dummermuth         9    Johnston               19:38.53   100.16   100
29    Georgia Harms             12   Dubuque Senior         19:38.75   100.08   100
30    Michelle Mcconkey         9    Waukee                 19:38.86   100.05   100
31    Gracie Foster             11   Indianola              19:41.05   99.32    99
32    Sophia Huber              12   Urbandale              19:41.94   99.02    99
33    Abigail Wharton           11   Johnston               19:43.82   98.39    98
34    Emma Chesterman           9    Dubuque Senior         19:47.48   97.17    97
35    Marley McMahon            9    Valley                 19:48.17   96.94    97
36    Lillian Sundet            11   Waukee Northwest       19:49.77   96.41    96
37    Claire Hoyer              10   Dubuque Senior         19:53.52   95.16    95
38    Paige Beason              12   Ankeny                 19:55.54   94.49    94
39    Emily Gorton              10   Dubuque Senior         19:55.93   94.36    94
40    Audra MULHOLLAND          11   Mason City             19:56.72   94.09    94
41    Coco Kooker               10   Valley                 19:56.78   94.07    94
42    Sally Gaskell             12   Dowling Catholic       19:57.06   93.98    94
43    Keirra Hess               11   Prairie                19:58.32   93.56    94
44    Micah Fitzgerald          9    Johnston               19:58.43   93.52    94
45    Reagan Predergast         9    Ankeny                 19:59.08   93.31    93
46    Hayden Beyer              9    Waukee                 19:59.67   93.11    93
47    Lauryn Frerichs           12   Dowling Catholic       20:00.56   92.81    93
48    Kylie Daily               11   Davenport West         20:00.60   92.80    93
49    Arianna Jackson           12   Des Moines Roosevelt   20:03.19   91.94    92
50    Isabella Webb             12   Waukee                 20:03.41   91.86    92
51    Brylee Moyer              12   Ankeny                 20:04.44   91.52    92
52    Maggie Burry              11   Johnston               20:04.56   91.48    91
53    Elizabeth Jordan          12   Sioux City North       20:05.87   91.04    91
54    Maddie Digman             12   Dubuque Hempstead      20:06.17   90.94    91
55    Libby Hartz               11   Southeast Polk         20:08.64   90.12    90
56    Makenna Hetrick           11   Cedar Rapids Washingto 20:09.06   89.98    90
57    Cora DenHartog            10   Ankeny Centennial HS   20:10.63   89.46    89
58    Sydney Burrier            9    Waukee                 20:10.73   89.42    89
59    Jordyn Beck               12   Linn Mar               20:11.19   89.27    89
60    Jaylee Duncan             9    Pleasant Valley        20:11.40   89.20    89
61    Nevaeh Kessler            9    Dubuque Senior         20:14.11   88.30    88
62    Ally Buck                 11   Linn Mar               20:14.61   88.13    88
63    Olivia Divoky             9    Prairie                20:14.72   88.09    88
64    Mallory Wurth             10   Waukee                 20:16.05   87.65    88
65    Avery Muller              11   Dowling Catholic       20:16.07   87.64    88
66    Finley Habgood            11   Waukee Northwest       20:16.28   87.57    88
67    Jaden Swarts              12   Cedar Falls            20:16.64   87.45    87
68    Lauren Risdal             10   Ames                   20:18.62   86.79    87
69    Madison Stevens           10   Dallas Center-Grimes   20:19.05   86.65    87
70    Kaitlyn Miller            11   Dubuque Senior         20:19.39   86.54    87
71    Reagen Reuter             9    Valley                 20:19.84   86.39    86
72    Norah Seeley              11   Urbandale              20:20.35   86.22    86
73    Krissy Spear              11   Johnston               20:21.67   85.78    86
74    Sophia Dallal             12   Dubuque Hempstead      20:23.96   85.01    85
75    Maddie Gallagher          11   Cedar Falls            20:27.37   83.88    84
76    Iris Wedemeyer            12   Iowa City              20:32.60   82.13    82
77    Peyton Madison            11   North Scott            20:38.29   80.24    80
78    Anja Peck                 11   Ankeny Centennial HS   20:39.37   79.88    80
79    Autumn Mills              10   Valley                 20:40.60   79.47    79
80    Klaire Lietz              10   Valley                 20:42.00   79.00    79
81    Cali Trygstad             12   Valley                 20:42.86   78.71    79
82    Abby Ziegert              11   Dowling Catholic       20:45.74   77.75    78
83    Emily See                 11   Bettendorf             20:47.84   77.05    77
84    Ivy Glendenning           11   Southeast Polk         20:49.11   76.63    77
85    Payton Stewart            12   Ames                   20:49.81   76.40    76
86    Kaitlyn Knoche            12   North Scott            20:49.90   76.37    76
87    Sydney Turk               12   Ames                   20:50.44   76.19    76
88    Rachel Mandt              12   Cedar Falls            20:50.74   76.09    76
89    Sophia Graber             10   Ankeny                 20:51.21   75.93    76
90    Anna Scannell             12   Cedar Falls            20:51.72   75.76    76
91    Gwen Briggs               11   Ankeny                 20:53.11   75.30    75
92    Bethany Northrup          12   Linn Mar               20:53.33   75.22    75
93    Elena Gentry              11   Des Moines Roosevelt   20:54.02   74.99    75
94    Nicole Peterson           10   Iowa City              20:56.58   74.14    74
95    Meredith Frandsen         9    Ames                   20:57.44   73.85    74
96    Chloe EGBERT              9    Linn Mar               20:59.65   73.12    73
97    Jenna Francois            12   Southeast Polk         21:00.55   72.82    73
98    Nina Kuhlmann             10   Iowa City              21:04.24   71.59    72
99    Elise Huegerich           9    Dowling Catholic       21:04.25   71.58    72
100   Abigail Burns             9    Iowa City              21:04.58   71.47    71
101   Abbey Vezina              12   Linn Mar               21:08.39   70.20    70
102   Nina Peterson             10   Iowa City              21:09.30   69.90    70
103   Annabelle Everding        10   Bettendorf             21:10.56   69.48    69
104   Kylee Patterson           9    Ankeny Centennial HS   21:11.58   69.14    69
105   Emily Naughton            12   Indianola              21:12.64   68.79    69
106   Meredith Schultz          12   Dowling Catholic       21:12.72   68.76    69
107   Josee Simonson            10   Cedar Falls            21:13.57   68.48    68
108   Addie Domer               9    Linn Mar               21:14.58   68.14    68
109   Emma Baumgart             12   Waukee                 21:16.68   67.44    67
110   Anna Barry                12   Waukee                 21:18.81   66.73    67
111   Carli Bennett             11   Southeast Polk         21:28.79   63.40    63
112   Gretchen Highberger       12   Pleasant Valley        21:30.79   62.74    63
113   Alyssa Bartlett           10   Southeast Polk         21:33.86   61.71    62
114   Anna Becker               11   Cedar Falls            21:44.96   58.01    58
115   Erin Anderson             12   Iowa City              21:49.68   56.44    56
116   Jacie Mitchell            12   Southeast Polk         21:52.80   55.40    55
117   Merin Crowder             12   Davenport Central      21:56.61   54.13    54
118   Meredith Gentry           9    Des Moines Roosevelt   21:59.74   53.09    53
119   Cameron Moon              12   Ames                   22:05.19   51.27    51
120   Alex Gloviak              12   Ankeny                 22:25.06   44.65    45
121   Hope Reagan               9    Des Moines Roosevelt   23:05.57   31.14    31

Girls Class 3A
1     Paityn Noe                12   Ballard                16:48.58   156.81   157 *****
2     Kayla Young               12   Solon                  18:24.13   124.96   125
3     Lourdes Mason             12   Mount Vernon           18:27.32   123.89   124
4     Geneva Timmerman          12   A-D-M                  18:40.31   119.56   120
5     Marissa Ferebee           9    Pella                  18:50.29   116.24   116
6     Lindsey Sonderman         10   Harlan                 19:10.04   109.65   110
7     Iris Dahl                 9    Washington             19:20.71   106.10   106
8     Avery Rump                9    Fort Madison           19:23.08   105.31   105
9     Ava Rush                  12   Atlantic               19:26.78   104.07   104
10    Nakia Ollivierre          9    Iowa Falls - Alden     19:27.45   103.85   104
11    Annika Larson             10   Ballard                19:31.87   102.38   102
12    Haley James               9    A-D-M                  19:33.13   101.96   102
13    Haidyn Barker             12   Clear Creek-Amana      19:33.61   101.80   102
14    Emma WILKERSON            11   Center Point-Urbana    19:35.00   101.33   101
15    Claire Pellett            11   Atlantic               19:38.96   100.01   100
16    Mendlik Lola              10   Denison-Schleswig      19:39.56   99.81    100
17    Autumn Blink              11   Pella                  19:43.69   98.44    98
18    Madelyn Berglund          10   Glenwood               19:44.68   98.11    98
19    Maya Bergstrom            11   Carlisle               19:51.61   95.80    96
20    Addison Doughan           10   Clear Lake             19:56.15   94.28    94
21    Peyton Morey              10   Spencer Community      20:02.91   92.03    92
22    Alyssa Klein              11   Western Dubuque        20:03.00   92.00    92
23    Lucy Murphy               9    Dubuque Wahlert        20:03.56   91.81    92
24    Avelyn Vance              11   Ballard                20:05.21   91.26    91
25    Marie Daggett             11   Carlisle               20:05.65   91.12    91
26    Emrie Johnson             10   Mount Vernon           20:10.97   89.34    89
27    Liza Schaffer             12   North Polk             20:13.57   88.48    88
28    Lilly Miller              9    Center Point-Urbana    20:14.38   88.21    88
29    Raegan Snieder            10   Pella                  20:14.73   88.09    88
30    Jaida Lyons               11   Benton Community       20:17.79   87.07    87
31    Brynn Malo                9    Humboldt               20:18.74   86.75    87
32    Tierney Carter            9    Oskaloosa              20:19.15   86.62    87
33    Brooklyn Stanley          11   Bishop Heelan Catholic 20:19.89   86.37    86
34    Moriah Knapp              12   Algona                 20:20.03   86.32    86
35    Lizzie Neumann            9    Pella                  20:20.41   86.20    86
36    Mary Fiala                12   Solon                  20:20.81   86.06    86
37    Elyse Zwart               10   Boyden-Hull            20:21.14   85.95    86
38    Clare Stahr               11   Gilbert                20:21.40   85.87    86
39    Lilian Graham             10   Dubuque Wahlert        20:21.87   85.71    86
40    Sydney Dee                10   Solon                  20:26.27   84.24    84
41    Deni Katcher              9    Center Point-Urbana    20:27.78   83.74    84
42    Edith Dawson              9    Mount Vernon           20:27.93   83.69    84
43    Ava Richardson            10   Ballard                20:28.17   83.61    84
44    Biyanca Dokter            12   MOC-Floyd Valley       20:28.95   83.35    83
45    Marie Dea                 11   Kuemper Catholic       20:29.68   83.11    83
46    Emily McLaughlin          11   Clear Lake             20:31.52   82.49    82
47    Emma Arnold               12   Xavier                 20:32.01   82.33    82
48    Lauren Hughes             11   Glenwood               20:34.30   81.57    82
49    Macy Schroeder            11   Pella                  20:35.23   81.26    81
50    Quincy Griffis            10   Washington             20:36.16   80.95    81
51    Anna Feuerbach            11   Clear Lake             20:36.50   80.83    81
52    Hadley Kruse              10   Newton                 20:38.02   80.33    80
53    Kiersten Swart            9    Mount Vernon           20:38.09   80.30    80
54    Lydia Maas                11   Hampton-Dumont         20:38.15   80.28    80
55    Hannah Desmarais          10   A-D-M                  20:41.34   79.22    79
56    Teah Miller               12   Iowa Falls - Alden     20:41.69   79.10    79
57    Paige Mattes              11   A-D-M                  20:42.16   78.95    79
58    Mara Duster               12   Solon                  20:42.86   78.71    79
59    Sara Kinzenbaw            10   Clear Creek-Amana      20:43.93   78.36    78
60    Gracie Federspiel         11   Solon                  20:46.50   77.50    78
61    Jenna Gessert             12   Harlan                 20:49.06   76.65    77
62    Lilah Takes               12   Dubuque Wahlert        20:49.60   76.47    76
63    Breckyn Petersen          10   Glenwood               20:49.66   76.45    76
64    Kendra Zeutenhorst        11   Sioux Center           20:52.71   75.43    75
65    Kiera Rogers              11   Clear Creek-Amana      20:52.79   75.40    75
66    Makenzie DeRocher         9    Le Mars                20:53.80   75.07    75
67    Emerson Quick             11   Assumption             20:54.25   74.92    75
68    Alyvia Anderson           10   Washington             20:54.38   74.87    75
69    Mya Bond                  9    North Polk             20:55.60   74.47    74
70    Bella Meyers              10   Western Dubuque        20:55.78   74.41    74
71    Aryana Dokter             12   MOC-Floyd Valley       20:55.88   74.37    74
72    Sydney BOCHMANN           11   Waverly-Shell Rock     20:56.07   74.31    74
73    Hailey Bock               10   Mount Vernon           20:56.21   74.26    74
74    Lauren Horak              10   Washington             20:58.55   73.48    73
75    Keira Andersen            9    Gilbert                20:59.43   73.19    73
76    Sophia Boonstra           11   Pella                  21:00.38   72.87    73
77    Grace Roerig              9    Bishop Heelan Catholic 21:00.44   72.85    73
78    Brylee Schechinger        10   Harlan                 21:00.46   72.85    73
79    Grace Martens-Sinn        11   A-D-M                  21:01.20   72.60    73
80    Kira Barker               10   Clear Creek-Amana      21:01.86   72.38    72
81    Rebekah Steinbron         10   Clear Lake             21:03.29   71.90    72
82    Anna Quillin              10   Solon                  21:04.57   71.48    71
83    Morgan Sutton             11   Winterset              21:05.49   71.17    71
84    Delaney Saulsbury         10   Bishop Heelan Catholic 21:07.10   70.63    71
85    Belle Berg                11   Atlantic               21:07.41   70.53    71
86    Claire Grandgenett        10   Gilbert                21:08.24   70.25    70
87    Riley Gach                9    Carlisle               21:08.60   70.13    70
88    Angeline Anderson         9    Washington             21:09.31   69.90    70
89    Jacie Trine               11   Pella                  21:10.26   69.58    70
90    Ellie Ritz                12   Bishop Heelan Catholic 21:10.36   69.55    70
91    Kate Van Der Werff        10   MOC-Floyd Valley       21:11.36   69.21    69
92    Laura Swart               12   Mount Vernon           21:11.69   69.10    69
93    Nora Kalvik               12   Gilbert                21:12.16   68.95    69
94    Haylee Hughes             9    Glenwood               21:14.36   68.21    68
95    Teagan Tracy              9    MOC-Floyd Valley       21:15.48   67.84    68

Girls Class 2A
1     Danielle Hostetler        11   Mid-Prairie            18:41.64   119.12   119
2     Johnston Katelyn          12   Osage                  19:01.70   112.43   112
3     Clare Kelly               12   Van Meter              19:05.90   111.03   111
4     Mackenzie WILSON          10   Jesup                  19:14.07   108.31   108

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rhode Island Class Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Ponaganset High School CC Course - North Scituate, RI
 https://ri.milesplit.com/meets/499771-ri-class-championships-2022/results 


Boys Class A - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Hendricken HS  26    16:14 Avg
    2   La Salle Academy      65    16:49 Avg
    3   Cumberland            65    16:50 Avg

Boys Class B - Top Team Scores
    1   Barrington            31    16:57 Avg

Boys Class C - Top Team Scores
    1   St. Raphael Academy   58    16:38 Avg
    2   East Greenwich        68    16:53 Avg

Boys Class A/B/C - Top Teams
1     Troy Silvestri              12   Bishop Hendricken HS     15:46.0   182.67   183
4     Andrew Frezza               12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:17.0   172.33   172
5     Keegan Tierney              12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:17.5   172.17   172
7     Jack Moretta                10   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:23.6   170.13   170
9     Brayton Gazerro             12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:28.6   168.47   168
10    Ollie Ide                   10   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:34.4   166.53   167
11    Will Olsen                  11   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:36.2   165.93   166

1     Devan Kipyego               12   St. Raphael Academy      15:06.3   195.90   196
9     Pedro Mayol                 12   St. Raphael Academy      16:38.0   165.33   165
12    Jeremiah Rocha              11   St. Raphael Academy      16:48.9   161.70   162
13    Noah Vanhorn                10   St. Raphael Academy      16:59.2   158.27   158
23    Andrew Worden               12   St. Raphael Academy      17:38.2   145.27   145
28    Alex Ramos                  10   St. Raphael Academy      17:55.9   139.37   139
47    Kaydn Reilly                12   St. Raphael Academy      19:05.8   116.07   116

8     Raymond Flores              12   La Salle Academy         16:25.9   169.37   169
12    Marshall Vernon             9    La Salle Academy         16:41.9   164.03   164
14    Richard Meyer               12   La Salle Academy         16:49.6   161.47   161
15    Blake Santos                12   La Salle Academy         16:59.0   158.33   158
16    Dario Dimascio              12   La Salle Academy         17:10.9   154.37   154
17    Grady McGinnis              10   La Salle Academy         17:15.4   152.87   153
19    Phillip Simas Jr            12   La Salle Academy         17:28.2   148.60   149


Boys Class A
1     Troy Silvestri              12   Bishop Hendricken HS     15:46.0   182.67   183
2     Jackson Borge               12   North Kingstown          16:02.5   177.17   177
3     Cole McCue                  12   Cumberland               16:08.0   175.33   175
4     Andrew Frezza               12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:17.0   172.33   172
5     Keegan Tierney              12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:17.5   172.17   172
6     Sam Henderson               10   Cumberland               16:20.0   171.33   171
7     Jack Moretta                10   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:23.6   170.13   170
8     Raymond Flores              12   La Salle Academy         16:25.9   169.37   169
9     Brayton Gazerro             12   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:28.6   168.47   168
10    Ollie Ide                   10   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:34.4   166.53   167
11    Will Olsen                  11   Bishop Hendricken HS     16:36.2   165.93   166
12    Marshall Vernon             9    La Salle Academy         16:41.9   164.03   164
13    Sam Kucal                   12   Cumberland               16:42.4   163.87   164
14    Richard Meyer               12   La Salle Academy         16:49.6   161.47   161
15    Blake Santos                12   La Salle Academy         16:59.0   158.33   158
16    Dario Dimascio              12   La Salle Academy         17:10.9   154.37   154
17    Grady McGinnis              10   La Salle Academy         17:15.4   152.87   153
18    James Masterson             11   North Kingstown          17:24.9   149.70   150
19    Phillip Simas Jr            12   La Salle Academy         17:28.2   148.60   149
20    Joshua Maynard              10   Toll Gate                17:28.7   148.43   148
21    Connor Magill               11   Cumberland               17:31.3   147.57   148
22    Nolan Rogalski              11   Cumberland               17:32.0   147.33   147
23    Anderson Jacinto            12   Cumberland               17:43.5   143.50   144
24    John Maynard                10   Toll Gate                17:46.2   142.60   143
25    Jordan Lopes                11   Pilgrim                  17:52.0   140.67   141
26    Kaiden Moran                11   Cumberland               17:54.2   139.93   140
27    Ian Bubar                   12   Pilgrim                  18:09.2   134.93   135
28    Keaton Diehl                10   North Kingstown          18:15.5   132.83   133
29    Mathew Gomez                10   Woonsocket               18:18.7   131.77   132
30    Ben Monaco                  10   North Kingstown          18:19.2   131.60   132
31    Cian Roberts                12   Toll Gate                18:23.7   130.10   130
32    Maxwell Petrillo            12   North Kingstown          18:26.3   129.23   129
33    LJ St. Germain              10   Coventry                 18:28.5   128.50   129
34    Derek Sundberg              12   Cranston West HS         18:29.8   128.07   128
35    Cameron Ryan                12   North Kingstown          18:30.5   127.83   128

Boys Class B
1     Nathan Evans                12   Lincoln                  16:16.0   172.67   173
2     Brandon Piedade             11   Barrington               16:22.4   170.53   171
3     Jesse Principe              12   West Warwick             16:23.8   170.07   170
4     Myles Napolitano            10   Barrington               16:39.2   164.93   165
5     Jeremy Roe                  11   Ponaganset               16:44.3   163.23   163
6     Connor Curran               10   Barrington               16:53.9   160.03   160
7     Owen Klein                  11   Ponaganset               16:56.7   159.10   159
8     Austin Thorp                12   Chariho Regional         17:10.7   154.43   154
9     Joel Dacruz                 12   Shea Senior              17:20.8   151.07   151
10    Will Steere                 12   Chariho Regional         17:21.9   150.70   151
11    Elliot Lefort               11   Barrington               17:25.2   149.60   150
12    Christopher Clyne           12   Barrington               17:26.6   149.13   149
13    Lucas Hurtado               11   Classical                17:31.8   147.40   147
14    Finn Myatt                  12   Barrington               17:38.6   145.13   145
15    Logan Halliwell             10   Lincoln                  17:42.3   143.90   144
16    Jared Peltier               11   Chariho Regional         17:54.2   139.93   140
17    Robert Rouleau              12   Lincoln                  17:56.9   139.03   139
18    Chris Vachon                10   Portsmouth               18:00.7   137.77   138
19    Nicholas Olszweski          11   Ponaganset               18:01.1   137.63   138
20    Thomas Richardson           10   South Kingstown          18:01.9   137.37   137
21    Eric Burgojohann            11   Ponaganset               18:08.1   135.30   135
22    Charlie Stockwell           12   Barrington               18:08.1   135.30   135
23    Tal Liebmann                10   Classical                18:14.3   133.23   133
24    Kevin Sullivan              12   Portsmouth               18:14.7   133.10   133
25    Noah Dinucci                11   Chariho Regional         18:15.3   132.90   133

Boys Class C
1     Devan Kipyego               12   St. Raphael Academy      15:06.3   195.90   196 *****
2     Nicholas Martin             12   East Greenwich           15:55.4   179.53   180
3     Elijah Saddlemire           12   Smithfield               15:59.1   178.30   178
4     Cole Francis                10   Narragansett             16:03.7   176.77   177
5     Thomas Speltz               12   Moses Brown School       16:25.4   169.53   170
6     Jason Padula                11   Smithfield               16:32.4   167.20   167
7     Devin Richard               11   Burrillville             16:34.3   166.57   167
8     Justin Distefano            12   East Greenwich           16:35.3   166.23   166
9     Pedro Mayol                 12   St. Raphael Academy      16:38.0   165.33   165
10    Luke Allen                  10   East Greenwich           16:38.2   165.27   165
11    Garrett Dailey              12   Burrillville             16:46.3   162.57   163
12    Jeremiah Rocha              11   St. Raphael Academy      16:48.9   161.70   162
13    Noah Vanhorn                10   St. Raphael Academy      16:59.2   158.27   158
14    Bowen Healey                11   Narragansett             17:08.6   155.13   155
15    Michael Goodson             10   Smithfield               17:10.9   154.37   154
16    Blake Sykes                 12   The Prout School         17:14.8   153.07   153
17    Ethan Fadden                11   Mount Saint Charles Acad 17:15.8   152.73   153
18    Matthew Donahue             11   Mount Saint Charles Acad 17:16.4   152.53   153
19    Jakob Delicato              12   Westerly                 17:21.9   150.70   151
20    Merle Durant                12   Moses Brown School       17:23.6   150.13   150
21    Jesse Fitzelle-jones        12   The Prout School         17:24.5   149.83   150
22    Brody Fahys                 10   East Greenwich           17:28.2   148.60   149
23    Andrew Worden               12   St. Raphael Academy      17:38.2   145.27   145
24    Camden Maione               12   Smithfield               17:40.3   144.57   145
25    Eli Ziegler                 11   Moses Brown School       17:50.2   141.27   141
26    David Hayes                 9    East Greenwich           17:50.5   141.17   141
27    Bobby Sloan                 12   East Greenwich           17:55.8   139.40   139
28    Alex Ramos                  10   St. Raphael Academy      17:55.9   139.37   139
29    Andrew Valentine            12   East Greenwich           18:06.2   135.93   136
30    Ryan Martley                12   Burrillville             18:19.4   131.53   132
31    Gavin Jones                 9    Narragansett             18:25.6   129.47   129
32    Tristan Redmond             10   Scituate                 18:26.5   129.17   129
33    Josh Anderson               12   Smithfield               18:28.6   128.47   128
34    Nicholas Mercer             12   Tiverton                 18:30.3   127.90   128
35    Tucker DeWolf               11   Moses Brown School       18:30.5   127.83   128


Girls Class A - Top Team Scores
    1   Cumberland            35   20:30 Avg
    2   La Salle Academy      58   20:54 Avg

Girls Class B - Top Team Scores
    1   East Greenwich        26   19:50 Avg

Girls Class A/B - Top Teams
1     Reese Fahys                 12   East Greenwich           18:29.3   129.23   129
4     Rylee Shunney               12   East Greenwich           19:23.4   111.20   111
7     Ella Maybaum                11   East Greenwich           20:23.8   91.07    91
8     Alicia Chen                 11   East Greenwich           20:25.6   90.47    90
9     Ava Peters                  11   East Greenwich           20:31.7   88.43    88
17    Celia Caliri                11   East Greenwich           21:27.5   69.83    70
19    Helena Dunwoody             12   East Greenwich           21:39.8   65.73    66

2     Kiley DeFusco               10   Cumberland               19:42.3   104.90   105
6     Charli McCue                9    Cumberland               20:12.1   94.97    95
8     Susanna Henderson           12   Cumberland               20:18.3   92.90    93
10    Grace Carr                  12   Cumberland               21:04.6   77.47    77
11    Rose Tuomisto               10   Cumberland               21:14.2   74.27    74
13    Emily Bourke                10   Cumberland               21:21.4   71.87    72
17    Anna Kalafut                11   Cumberland               21:46.1   63.63    64

1     Caroline Cummings           12   La Salle Academy         18:22.0   131.67   132
4     Mia Bettez                  11   La Salle Academy         19:46.5   103.50   104
15    Taylor Maluk                9    La Salle Academy         21:36.6   66.80    67
16    Scarlett Jedele             12   La Salle Academy         21:43.1   64.63    65
26    Gabriella Sanchez Fernandez 10   La Salle Academy         23:04.0   37.67    38
30    Riley Plante                10   La Salle Academy         23:29.8   29.07    29
31    Samantha Sell               9    La Salle Academy         23:46.6   23.47    23


Girls Class A
1     Caroline Cummings           12   La Salle Academy         18:22.0   131.67   132
2     Kiley DeFusco               10   Cumberland               19:42.3   104.90   105
3     Keaney Bayha                10   Pilgrim                  19:43.5   104.50   105
4     Mia Bettez                  11   La Salle Academy         19:46.5   103.50   104
5     Rachel Mara                 9    North Kingstown          19:47.6   103.13   103
6     Charli McCue                9    Cumberland               20:12.1   94.97    95
7     Grace Doyle                 11   Classical                20:15.0   94.00    94
8     Susanna Henderson           12   Cumberland               20:18.3   92.90    93
9     Makayla Senesi              10   Coventry                 20:21.0   92.00    92
10    Grace Carr                  12   Cumberland               21:04.6   77.47    77
11    Rose Tuomisto               10   Cumberland               21:14.2   74.27    74
12    Hailee Pomeranz             10   North Kingstown          21:18.2   72.93    73
13    Emily Bourke                10   Cumberland               21:21.4   71.87    72
14    Stella Loezos               12   Cranston East            21:34.7   67.43    67
15    Taylor Maluk                9    La Salle Academy         21:36.6   66.80    67
16    Scarlett Jedele             12   La Salle Academy         21:43.1   64.63    65
17    Anna Kalafut                11   Cumberland               21:46.1   63.63    64
18    Abby Nicolopoulos           9    North Kingstown          21:53.9   61.03    61
19    Jane Howlett                10   Classical                21:55.1   60.63    61
20    Madeline Baxter             12   Cranston East            22:20.7   52.10    52
21    Sabrina Conti               9    Woonsocket               22:20.8   52.07    52
22    Jessica Chin                9    Cranston East            22:31.5   48.50    49
23    Ashley Young                9    North Kingstown          22:34.7   47.43    47
24    Emily Newton                12   Pilgrim                  22:39.2   45.93    46
25    Miko Lehnert                12   Cranston East            22:44.2   44.27    44
26    Gabriella Sanchez Fernandez 10   La Salle Academy         23:04.0   37.67    38
27    Tiffany Blanco              9    Pilgrim                  23:08.4   36.20    36
28    Monroe Anastasi             9    North Kingstown          23:09.1   35.97    36
29    Talia Petit                 11   Cranston West HS         23:20.1   32.30    32
30    Riley Plante                10   La Salle Academy         23:29.8   29.07    29
31    Samantha Sell               9    La Salle Academy         23:46.6   23.47    23

Girls Class B
1     Reese Fahys                 12   East Greenwich           18:29.3   129.23   129
2     Jessica Deal                9    Mount Hope               19:12.5   114.83   115
3     Erin vonHousen              11   Chariho Regional         19:16.0   113.67   114
4     Rylee Shunney               12   East Greenwich           19:23.4   111.20   111
5     Alison Pankowicz            11   Toll Gate                20:08.3   96.23    96
6     Kyle Keough                 12   Barrington               20:14.6   94.13    94
7     Ella Maybaum                11   East Greenwich           20:23.8   91.07    91
8     Alicia Chen                 11   East Greenwich           20:25.6   90.47    90
9     Ava Peters                  11   East Greenwich           20:31.7   88.43    88
10    Emma Soffientino            10   South Kingstown          20:46.4   83.53    84
11    Caroline Reznik             10   Barrington               21:03.1   77.97    78
12    Eleni Drosinos              9    Portsmouth               21:09.4   75.87    76
13    Sequoia Drolet              11   Lincoln                  21:10.6   75.47    75
14    Sofia Caito                 11   South Kingstown          21:15.6   73.80    74
15    Maeve Kelly                 9    Barrington               21:21.5   71.83    72
16    Isabella Lawless            12   South Kingstown          21:26.2   70.27    70
17    Celia Caliri                11   East Greenwich           21:27.5   69.83    70
18    Sara Chang                  10   Barrington               21:38.8   66.07    66
19    Helena Dunwoody             12   East Greenwich           21:39.8   65.73    66
20    Jane Bryant                 11   Barrington               21:41.2   65.27    65
21    Olivia Kay                  12   South Kingstown          21:42.4   64.87    65
22    Matilde Soffientino         10   South Kingstown          21:43.4   64.53    65
23    Laurel Filiberto            12   South Kingstown          21:45.4   63.87    64
24    Tatum McDonald              9    South Kingstown          21:48.4   62.87    63
25    Virginia Sanderson          12   Barrington               21:55.0   60.67    61
26    Indie Lamb                  10   Barrington               21:58.0   59.67    60
27    Lucy O'Brien                10   Mount Hope               21:58.8   59.40    59
28    Reyn Ferris                 12   Mount Hope               22:25.2   50.60    51
29    Grace Steere                9    Chariho Regional         22:31.3   48.57    49
30    Addie Dalton                10   Portsmouth               22:39.4   45.87    46
31    Elizabeth Alger             10   Lincoln                  22:43.5   44.50    45
32    Kyra Siebens                9    Portsmouth               22:55.7   40.43    40
33    Lily DaSilveira             9    Mount Hope               23:08.8   36.07    36
34    Hanalei Streuli             9    Portsmouth               23:16.6   33.47    33
35    Reilly Porado               9    Portsmouth               23:19.1   32.63    33

Girls Class C
1     Sophia Gorriaran            12   Moses Brown School       18:28.3   129.57   130
2     Rory Sullivan               11   St. Raphael Academy      18:58.2   119.60   120
3     Chandaniey Boyce            11   St. Raphael Academy      19:07.0   116.67   117
4     Madeleine O'Neill           11   Narragansett             19:15.4   113.87   114
5     Mia Barrus                  11   Lincoln School           20:04.9   97.37    97
6     Cali West                   10   Westerly                 20:15.5   93.83    94
7     Emmy Belvin                 11   Mount Saint Charles Acad 20:21.7   91.77    92
8     Ellery Pacheco              10   Tiverton                 20:30.1   88.97    89
9     Sofia Cillino               10   Westerly                 20:32.3   88.23    88
10    Marisa Rayhill              11   Exeter-West Greenwich Re 20:35.9   87.03    87
11    Jessica Mastrandrea         11   The Prout School         20:46.6   83.47    83
12    Kaya West                   12   Westerly                 21:02.6   78.13    78
13    Kora Hay                    12   Exeter-West Greenwich Re 21:06.0   77.00    77
14    Faith Perry                 10   St. Raphael Academy      21:15.1   73.97    74
15    Laurel McMahon              12   The Prout School         21:16.8   73.40    73
16    Mya Silveria                10   North Smithfield         21:29.7   69.10    69
17    Mikayla Sousa               12   Westerly                 21:37.0   66.67    67
18    Jillian Russell             10   Burrillville             21:41.1   65.30    65
19    Sophia DiChiaro             12   St Mary Academy-Bay View 21:47.1   63.30    63
20    Rachel Williams             11   Moses Brown School       21:48.7   62.77    63
21    Karuna Lohmann              9    Narragansett             21:51.0   62.00    62
22    Sophia Abbott               11   The Prout School         21:53.6   61.13    61
23    Eva Mermin                  11   Moses Brown School       21:55.4   60.53    61
24    Haley Allen                 12   Burrillville             21:59.7   59.10    59
25    Lindsay Cobb                11   St. Raphael Academy      22:02.9   58.03    58
26    Sophia Mocco                9    Moses Brown School       22:07.6   56.47    56
27    Hannah Roodhouse            11   Moses Brown School       22:08.0   56.33    56
28    Kaitlyn Fleming             11   Burrillville             22:08.6   56.13    56
29    Sophia DiBiasio             9    Narragansett             22:22.2   51.60    52
30    Brooklyn Mandfredi          12   The Prout School         22:22.6   51.47    51
31    Jackie Mattos               9    St Mary Academy-Bay View 22:23.3   51.23    51
32    Kaitlyn Potter              12   Burrillville             22:27.4   49.87    50
33    Maritza Howard              10   Smithfield               22:28.3   49.57    50
34    Ava Lidestri                9    Westerly                 22:44.0   44.33    44
35    Mary McMahon                10   The Prout School         22:59.7   39.10    39
36    Kira Parsons                9    Rogers                   23:04.0   37.67    38
37    Kamryn Lynch                11   Smithfield               23:06.4   36.87    37
38    Waela Van Nostrand          11   The Prout School         23:16.1   33.63    34
39    Jaala Smith                 10   St. Raphael Academy      23:31.6   28.47    28
40    Emily Allard                12   Burrillville             23:36.0   27.00    27

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Kansas KSHSAA 6A/5A/3A State Championship 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS
 https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499239-kshsaa-6a-state-championship-2022/results 
 https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499238-kshsaa-5a-state-championship-2022/results 
 https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499238-kshsaa-5a-state-championship-2022/results 


Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Shawnee Mission East     65    16:06 Avg
    2   Olathe East              78    16:23 Avg
    3   Olathe South            100    16:32 Avg
    4   Gardner-Edgerton        112    16:41 Avg

Boys 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Blue Valley Southwest    67    16:27 Avg
    2   St. Thomas Aquinas       82    16:33 Avg
    3   Kapaun Mt. Carmel        87    16:38 Avg
    4   Maize                   102    16:48 Avg

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Wichita Trinity Academy  35    16:09 Avg
    2   Southeast of Saline      58    16:36 Avg


Boys 6A/5A/3A - Top Teams
1     Wyatt Haughton             12   Shawnee Mission East         14:59.65   194.12   194
6     Blair Ptacek               12   Shawnee Mission East         15:51.89   176.70   177
10    Caden Peters               12   Shawnee Mission East         16:02.72   173.09   173
30    Evan Whittington           11   Shawnee Mission East         16:47.31   158.23   158
37    Rowan Gibson               11   Shawnee Mission East         16:51.41   156.86   157
61    William Norris             11   Shawnee Mission East         17:24.83   145.72   146
83    Jack Joyce                 11   Shawnee Mission East         18:02.12   133.29   133

1     Clay Shively               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      15:26.11   185.30   185
2     Jacob Hobson               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      15:41.26   180.25   180
8     Samuel Ferguson            11   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:20.72   167.09   167
9     Caleb Tofteland            10   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:23.77   166.08   166
18    Ian Carroll                12   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:55.05   155.65   156
23    Wes Ferguson               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      17:06.03   151.99   152
52    Grayson Payne              10   Wichita Trinity Academy      18:18.44   127.85   128

4     Carter Stewart             12   Olathe East                  15:43.94   179.35   179
9     Diego Barron               11   Olathe East                  16:00.39   173.87   174
25    Ethan Ochana               12   Olathe East                  16:32.22   163.26   163
32    Caleb Thompson             9    Olathe East                  16:48.22   157.93   158
36    Evan Thompson              9    Olathe East                  16:51.38   156.87   157
66    Brendan Wheatley           11   Olathe East                  17:27.95   144.68   145
80    David Giem                 12   Olathe East                  17:54.15   135.95   136

3     Thomas Caul                11   Blue Valley Southwest        15:51.82   176.73   177
9     Micah Paschke              12   Blue Valley Southwest        16:09.71   170.76   171
14    Crew Buehler               11   Blue Valley Southwest        16:23.19   166.27   166
18    Canyon Buehler             10   Blue Valley Southwest        16:32.25   163.25   163
50    Cooper Reeves              11   Blue Valley Southwest        17:21.41   146.86   147
68    Cameron Paschke            9    Blue Valley Southwest        17:59.33   134.22   134
79    Drake Dombrosky            11   Blue Valley Southwest        18:21.59   126.80   127

15    Dylan Plath                10   Olathe South                 16:13.40   169.53   170
17    Conner Doherty             11   Olathe South                 16:13.74   169.42   169
20    Bennett Meoli              12   Olathe South                 16:22.08   166.64   167
38    Cole Burkholder            12   Olathe South                 16:52.02   156.66   157
44    Tyler Burns                12   Olathe South                 17:02.04   153.32   153
67    Jonah Thiele               12   Olathe South                 17:30.01   144.00   144
94    Carter France              12   Olathe South                 18:26.66   125.11   125

1     Colby King                 12   St. Thomas Aquinas           15:16.59   188.47   188
12    Carter File                11   St. Thomas Aquinas           16:16.21   168.60   169
25    Luke Waldie                12   St. Thomas Aquinas           16:51.34   156.89   157
38    Noah Raknes                11   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:10.86   150.38   150
41    Charlie Heap               12   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:14.79   149.07   149
55    Noah Stanton               11   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:35.83   142.06   142
56    Lance Meade                11   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:37.63   141.46   141

5     Damion Jackson             12   Southeast of Saline          16:11.43   170.19   170
6     Levi Allen                 11   Southeast of Saline          16:15.37   168.88   169
14    Brayden Walker             9    Southeast of Saline          16:31.50   163.50   164
15    Cayden Walker              11   Southeast of Saline          16:36.64   161.79   162
33    Jacob Bircher              9    Southeast of Saline          17:26.82   145.06   145
36    Nakari Morrical-Palmer     12   Southeast of Saline          17:32.27   143.24   143
65    Isaiah Kejr                9    Southeast of Saline          18:42.62   119.79   120


Boys 6A
1     Wyatt Haughton             12   Shawnee Mission East         14:59.65   194.12   194 ****
2     Micah Blomker              11   Shawnee Mission North        15:12.00   190.00   190 ***
3     Henry Born                 12   Shawnee Mission Northwest    15:36.95   181.68   182
4     Carter Stewart             12   Olathe East                  15:43.94   179.35   179
5     Parker Walion              11   Gardner-Edgerton             15:49.96   177.35   177
6     Blair Ptacek               12   Shawnee Mission East         15:51.89   176.70   177
7     Devin Chappel              12   Garden City                  15:58.78   174.41   174
8     Prabhav Pagadala           12   Blue Valley North            15:59.04   174.32   174
9     Diego Barron               11   Olathe East                  16:00.39   173.87   174
10    Caden Peters               12   Shawnee Mission East         16:02.72   173.09   173
11    Kailyn Munoz               11   Garden City                  16:04.60   172.47   172
12    Brock Olsen                11   Blue Valley West             16:09.79   170.74   171
13    Noah Summers               11   Blue Valley                  16:10.21   170.60   171
14    M.J. Foster                11   Liberal                      16:10.29   170.57   171
15    Dylan Plath                10   Olathe South                 16:13.40   169.53   170
16    Ty Brechler                12   Blue Valley West             16:13.41   169.53   170
17    Conner Doherty             11   Olathe South                 16:13.74   169.42   169
18    Jacob Norris               12   Olathe Northwest             16:14.94   169.02   169
19    Max Larson                 10   Shawnee Mission South        16:19.54   167.49   167
20    Bennett Meoli              12   Olathe South                 16:22.08   166.64   167
21    Cesar Pavia                11   Liberal                      16:24.32   165.89   166
22    Jake Beauchamp             12   Wichita Southeast            16:24.75   165.75   166
23    Ryan Son                   11   Wichita East                 16:25.89   165.37   165
24    AJ Vega                    11   Mill Valley                  16:30.29   163.90   164
25    Ethan Ochana               12   Olathe East                  16:32.22   163.26   163
26    Diego Rojas                11   Shawnee Mission North        16:35.50   162.17   162
27    Blake Wohler               11   Lawrence Free State          16:37.20   161.60   162
28    Davin Johnson              12   Washburn Rural               16:42.95   159.68   160
29    Nick Kilonzo               11   Gardner-Edgerton             16:44.04   159.32   159
30    Evan Whittington           11   Shawnee Mission East         16:47.31   158.23   158
31    Andrew Leach               12   Gardner-Edgerton             16:48.20   157.93   158
32    Caleb Thompson             9    Olathe East                  16:48.22   157.93   158
33    Evan Mitchell              12   Shawnee Mission Northwest    16:49.13   157.62   158
34    Hayden Nemechek            10   Garden City                  16:49.66   157.45   157
35    Gage Chapman               12   Shawnee Mission North        16:50.86   157.05   157
36    Evan Thompson              9    Olathe East                  16:51.38   156.87   157
37    Rowan Gibson               11   Shawnee Mission East         16:51.41   156.86   157
38    Cole Burkholder            12   Olathe South                 16:52.02   156.66   157
39    Danny Lamas Mejia          12   Dodge City                   16:56.13   155.29   155
40    Ray Kosgei                 12   Olathe North                 16:56.69   155.10   155
41    Aidan Scherman             10   Gardner-Edgerton             16:57.18   154.94   155
42    Jackson Kuhl               12   Olathe Northwest             17:00.91   153.70   154
43    Brody Bloom                10   Campus                       17:01.41   153.53   154
44    Tyler Burns                12   Olathe South                 17:02.04   153.32   153
45    David Ultreas Benitz       12   Dodge City                   17:03.30   152.90   153
46    Jackson Elsey              12   Gardner-Edgerton             17:06.39   151.87   152
47    Zach Hansen Terry          11   Lawrence Free State          17:06.40   151.87   152
48    Edward Roman Nose          9    Lawrence                     17:06.62   151.79   152
49    Cade Halton                9    Gardner-Edgerton             17:07.93   151.36   151
50    Xavier Klish               10   Lawrence                     17:08.95   151.02   151
51    Evan Gurrola               12   Garden City                  17:11.08   150.31   150
52    Jonah Frye                 9    Lawrence Free State          17:11.67   150.11   150
53    Cristian Wills             11   Lawrence Free State          17:12.56   149.81   150
54    Robert Falkner             10   Gardner-Edgerton             17:14.70   149.10   149
55    Easton Dial                12   Washburn Rural               17:15.83   148.72   149
56    Andrei MAZIN               10   Manhattan                    17:18.36   147.88   148
57    Ryan Whittlesey            11   Lawrence Free State          17:18.83   147.72   148
58    Jack SPIEGEL               10   Manhattan                    17:19.46   147.51   148
59    Easton Volk                10   Shawnee Mission Northwest    17:22.28   146.57   147
60    Grayson Fink               12   Washburn Rural               17:23.51   146.16   146
61    William Norris             11   Shawnee Mission East         17:24.83   145.72   146
62    Trevor Fry                 9    Garden City                  17:25.42   145.53   146
63    Taran Castro               10   Garden City                  17:25.63   145.46   145
64    Carter Tomac               10   Shawnee Mission Northwest    17:26.49   145.17   145
65    Anderson Arnold            12   Manhattan                    17:27.46   144.85   145
66    Brendan Wheatley           11   Olathe East                  17:27.95   144.68   145
67    Jonah Thiele               12   Olathe South                 17:30.01   144.00   144
68    Brandon Juarez Ramos       11   Dodge City                   17:31.54   143.49   143
69    Gavin Montagne             11   Shawnee Mission North        17:32.09   143.30   143
70    KOLBY GROGG                12   Manhattan                    17:32.15   143.28   143

Boys 5A
1     Colby King                 12   St. Thomas Aquinas           15:16.59   188.47   188 **
2     Kaleb Glazier              11   Maize                        15:48.48   177.84   178
3     Thomas Caul                11   Blue Valley Southwest        15:51.82   176.73   177
4     Lenny Njoroge              12   Topeka West                  15:51.86   176.71   177
5     Luke Brock                 12   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            15:54.20   175.93   176
6     Logan Beckman              10   Spring Hill                  16:01.27   173.58   174
7     Joshua Fullmer             12   DeSoto                       16:03.65   172.78   173
8     Jackson Esquibel           11   Shawnee Heights              16:05.93   172.02   172
9     Micah Paschke              12   Blue Valley Southwest        16:09.71   170.76   171
10    Daghyn True                10   Emporia                      16:12.82   169.73   170
11    Kaiden Esfeld              12   Great Bend                   16:13.61   169.46   169
12    Carter File                11   St. Thomas Aquinas           16:16.21   168.60   169
13    Landen O'Neil              12   Andover Central              16:20.95   167.02   167
14    Crew Buehler               11   Blue Valley Southwest        16:23.19   166.27   166
15    Andrew Hartegan            12   St. James Academy            16:24.61   165.80   166
16    Gabriel Onelio             11   Arkansas City                16:28.78   164.41   164
17    Alex Ayin                  11   Maize                        16:31.31   163.56   164
18    Canyon Buehler             10   Blue Valley Southwest        16:32.25   163.25   163
19    Kory Sutton                12   Shawnee Heights              16:32.41   163.20   163
20    Will NIEDEREE              10   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            16:35.67   162.11   162
21    Connor McKinney            12   Bishop Carroll Catholic      16:35.97   162.01   162
22    Daniel Enriquez            9    Kapaun Mt. Carmel            16:40.53   160.49   160
23    Andrew GUYER               10   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            16:41.18   160.27   160
24    Thomas Martin              12   Bishop Carroll Catholic      16:42.52   159.83   160
25    Luke Waldie                12   St. Thomas Aquinas           16:51.34   156.89   157
26    Zach Jowers                12   Seaman                       16:52.12   156.63   157
27    Owen Seaton                11   Arkansas City                16:54.64   155.79   156
28    Vance Krudwig              10   DeSoto                       16:55.55   155.48   155
29    Calen George               10   Spring Hill                  16:56.08   155.31   155
30    Zach Johnson               12   Maize                        16:57.47   154.84   155
31    Jonathan Purvis            11   Leavenworth                  16:58.25   154.58   155
32    Michael Bianco             10   St. James Academy            16:58.87   154.38   154
33    Aiden Davis                12   Andover                      17:00.32   153.89   154
34    Jackson Steger             11   Lansing                      17:02.13   153.29   153
35    John Jacobson              12   St. James Academy            17:04.60   152.47   152
36    Caden Campbell             11   Bonner Springs               17:05.78   152.07   152
37    Brock Moses                10   Valley Center                17:07.24   151.59   152
38    Noah Raknes                11   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:10.86   150.38   150
39    Matthew Free               12   St. James Academy            17:12.80   149.73   150
40    Caiden Unruh               11   Maize                        17:13.52   149.49   149
41    Charlie Heap               12   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:14.79   149.07   149
42    Trent Zimbelman            12   Bishop Carroll Catholic      17:14.81   149.06   149
43    Liam Deniau-Young          9    Salina Central               17:16.31   148.56   149
44    Shawn Sullivan             11   Leavenworth                  17:16.37   148.54   149
45    Luke MEIER                 10   Bishop Carroll Catholic      17:18.79   147.74   148
46    Manuel Leos                12   Arkansas City                17:19.83   147.39   147
47    Brandon Klotz              11   Arkansas City                17:20.12   147.29   147
48    Christian Bartel           12   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            17:20.15   147.28   147
49    Christian Rottinghaus      12   Bishop Carroll Catholic      17:20.83   147.06   147
50    Cooper Reeves              11   Blue Valley Southwest        17:21.41   146.86   147
51    Tucker Peterson            12   St. James Academy            17:22.31   146.56   147
52    Logan Libel                12   Eisenhower                   17:29.60   144.13   144
53    Conner Fortin              12   Maize                        17:29.63   144.12   144
54    Micah Schmidt              12   Maize                        17:35.55   142.15   142
55    Noah Stanton               11   St. Thomas Aquinas           17:35.83   142.06   142

Boys 3A
1     Clay Shively               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      15:26.11   185.30   185
2     Jacob Hobson               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      15:41.26   180.25   180
3     Cj Meyer                   12   Wichita Collegiate School    15:56.07   175.31   175
4     Will Meyer                 10   Wichita Collegiate School    16:04.49   172.50   173
5     Damion Jackson             12   Southeast of Saline          16:11.43   170.19   170
6     Levi Allen                 11   Southeast of Saline          16:15.37   168.88   169
7     Silas Miller               11   Marysville                   16:19.34   167.55   168
8     Samuel Ferguson            11   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:20.72   167.09   167
9     Caleb Tofteland            10   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:23.77   166.08   166
10    John Langill               11   Seneca-Nemaha Central        16:28.99   164.34   164
11    Alex Luce                  10   Lakin                        16:29.18   164.27   164
12    Lakoddah Downes            11   Council Grove                16:29.83   164.06   164
13    Austin Ritsema             10   Lakin                        16:31.35   163.55   164
14    Brayden Walker             9    Southeast of Saline          16:31.50   163.50   164
15    Cayden Walker              11   Southeast of Saline          16:36.64   161.79   162
16    Tanner Ulbrich             12   Girard                       16:49.29   157.57   158
17    Tytus Reed                 12   Smoky Valley                 16:52.78   156.41   156
18    Ian Carroll                12   Wichita Trinity Academy      16:55.05   155.65   156
19    Gavin Dubrava              12   Girard                       16:55.61   155.46   155
20    Camden Bachman             12   Hiawatha                     16:56.14   155.29   155
21    Charlie Lukert             9    Sabetha                      16:58.34   154.55   155
22    Kamden Tarlton             10   Hoisington                   17:01.73   153.42   153
23    Wes Ferguson               11   Wichita Trinity Academy      17:06.03   151.99   152
24    Hunter Bailey              10   West Franklin                17:07.03   151.66   152
25    Lance Lundine              11   Beloit                       17:10.71   150.43   150
26    Nash McDaniel              11   Wellsville                   17:11.12   150.29   150
27    Aiden Allmon               12   Halstead                     17:11.69   150.10   150
28    Kyle Haner                 12   West Franklin                17:12.20   149.93   150
29    Houston Mcgown             10   Girard                       17:12.21   149.93   150
30    Byron Johnson              12   Ellsworth                    17:13.68   149.44   149
31    Brody Deniston             9    Holcomb                      17:15.87   148.71   149
32    Jeb Stoppel                9    Holcomb                      17:18.25   147.92   148
33    Jacob Bircher              9    Southeast of Saline          17:26.82   145.06   145
34    Felix McCartney            11   Hiawatha                     17:27.77   144.74   145
35    Owen Miesner               11   Riley County                 17:29.55   144.15   144
36    Nakari Morrical-Palmer     12   Southeast of Saline          17:32.27   143.24   143
37    Tucker Nelson              12   Anderson County              17:32.88   143.04   143
38    Nathan Miller              9    Marysville                   17:33.30   142.90   143
39    Bryce Roberts              9    Santa Fe Trail               17:35.54   142.15   142
40    Joel Abell                 11   Minneapolis                  17:40.89   140.37   140


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Olathe West           46    19:11 Avg
    2   Shawnee Mission East  95    19:50 Avg
    3   Washburn Rural       112    20:07 Avg
    4   Olathe North         113    20:02 Avg

Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   St. James Academy     51    19:44 Avg
    2   St. Thomas Aquinas    81    19:59 Avg
    3   Kapaun Mt. Carmel    115    20:22 Avg
    4   Seaman               116    20:21 Avg

Girls 6A/5A - Top Teams
3     Charis Robinson            12   Olathe West                  18:42.56   120.81   121
8     Paige Baker                12   Olathe West                  19:07.06   112.65   113
9     Bree Newport               11   Olathe West                  19:17.34   109.22   109
12    Sydney All                 9    Olathe West                  19:22.63   107.46   107
16    Kalyn Willingham           11   Olathe West                  19:28.99   105.34   105
21    Kate Miller                11   Olathe West                  19:59.47   95.18    95
65    Liz Browning               10   Olathe West                  21:31.47   64.51    65

4     Quinn Hays                 10   St. James Academy            19:19.84   108.39   108
11    Katie Price                11   St. James Academy            19:39.18   101.94   102
12    Annie Wilken               10   St. James Academy            19:41.01   101.33   101
19    Katelyn Menghini           10   St. James Academy            19:55.16   96.61    97
21    Allie Morfeld              10   St. James Academy            20:06.84   92.72    93
23    Leah Haeusser              9    St. James Academy            20:14.57   90.14    90
28    Isabella Simoes            11   St. James Academy            20:17.42   89.19    89

4     Lida Padgett               11   Shawnee Mission East         18:48.34   118.89   119
7     Scarlett Pearlman          12   Shawnee Mission East         19:05.98   113.01   113
15    Jade Achen                 12   Shawnee Mission East         19:28.94   105.35   105
46    Rowan Divadeenam           12   Shawnee Mission East         20:53.91   77.03    77
50    Mae Bledsoe                10   Shawnee Mission East         20:57.54   75.82    76
56    Lauren Gahagan             11   Shawnee Mission East         21:13.06   70.65    71
68    Chloe Swan                 9    Shawnee Mission East         21:39.53   61.82    62


Girls 6A
1     Anjali Hocker Singh        10   Olathe North                 18:17.04   129.32   129
2     Paige Mullen               12   Shawnee Mission Northwest    18:29.32   125.23   125
3     Charis Robinson            12   Olathe West                  18:42.56   120.81   121
4     Lida Padgett               11   Shawnee Mission East         18:48.34   118.89   119
5     Payton Fink                10   Washburn Rural               18:53.50   117.17   117
6     Charlotte Caldwell         10   Mill Valley                  18:57.95   115.68   116
7     Scarlett Pearlman          12   Shawnee Mission East         19:05.98   113.01   113
8     Paige Baker                12   Olathe West                  19:07.06   112.65   113
9     Bree Newport               11   Olathe West                  19:17.34   109.22   109
10    Brylee Burns               10   Lawrence Free State          19:19.97   108.34   108
11    Madeline Carter            12   Washburn Rural               19:21.84   107.72   108
12    Sydney All                 9    Olathe West                  19:22.63   107.46   107
13    Laya Erickson              12   Blue Valley                  19:22.81   107.40   107
14    Hannah Gibson              12   Shawnee Mission South        19:28.07   105.64   106
15    Jade Achen                 12   Shawnee Mission East         19:28.94   105.35   105
16    Kalyn Willingham           11   Olathe West                  19:28.99   105.34   105
17    Lorna Rae PIERCE           11   Junction City                19:38.33   102.22   102
18    Olivia Goeser              12   Lawrence Free State          19:42.05   100.98   101
19    Shea Johnson               11   Olathe North                 19:46.71   99.43    99
20    Ava Gehlen                 11   Olathe East                  19:46.98   99.34    99
21    Kate Miller                11   Olathe West                  19:59.47   95.18    95
22    HALEY HENNINGSON           11   Manhattan                    19:59.62   95.13    95
23    Amy Gotfredson             11   Olathe South                 20:00.37   94.88    95
24    Meghan McAfee              10   Mill Valley                  20:01.94   94.35    94
25    Brenna Murphy              12   Shawnee Mission North        20:10.50   91.50    92
26    Rylee Ismert               10   Washburn Rural               20:16.59   89.47    89
27    Daniela Cerda              11   Liberal                      20:17.85   89.05    89
28    Cora Katzenberger          11   Olathe North                 20:18.24   88.92    89
29    Meredith Serrano           11   Olathe East                  20:20.10   88.30    88
30    Abby Allen                 12   Blue Valley                  20:20.31   88.23    88
31    Makenzie Crum              11   Olathe North                 20:20.87   88.04    88
32    Cate Wiese                 10   Garden City                  20:21.04   87.99    88
33    Emma Lord                  11   Olathe East                  20:21.53   87.82    88
34    Kate Schneider             10   Olathe Northwest             20:28.00   85.67    86
35    Samantha Orozco            12   Garden City                  20:28.79   85.40    85
36    Piper Hula                 10   Derby                        20:32.89   84.04    84
37    Brynna York                11   Junction City                20:33.19   83.94    84
38    Reagan MCGUIRE             11   Junction City                20:36.04   82.99    83
39    Cayman Barnes              10   Lawrence Free State          20:36.55   82.82    83
40    Jocelyn Sosa               12   Garden City                  20:37.46   82.51    83
41    Jenna Lloyd                9    Mill Valley                  20:37.77   82.41    82
42    Alli Gillispie             9    Olathe Northwest             20:38.13   82.29    82
43    Paige Roth                 9    Mill Valley                  20:48.23   78.92    79
44    Alex Gere                  12   Dodge City                   20:49.13   78.62    79
45    Ani Allen                  9    Olathe South                 20:53.44   77.19    77
46    Rowan Divadeenam           12   Shawnee Mission East         20:53.91   77.03    77
47    Natalie Kennedy            12   Lawrence                     20:54.05   76.98    77
48    Lydia Davis                11   Shawnee Mission Northwest    20:55.09   76.64    77
49    Brooklyn Nolte             10   Washburn Rural               20:56.92   76.03    76
50    Mae Bledsoe                10   Shawnee Mission East         20:57.54   75.82    76
51    Isabelle PrŰ               11   Lawrence Free State          20:58.79   75.40    75
52    Emily Vandaveer            12   Olathe South                 21:01.35   74.55    75
53    Brittney Betancourt        9    Shawnee Mission North        21:04.12   73.63    74
54    Vilde Tronstad             9    Washburn Rural               21:08.40   72.20    72
55    Greta Barnett              10   Lawrence Free State          21:09.81   71.73    72
56    Lauren Gahagan             11   Shawnee Mission East         21:13.06   70.65    71
57    Alexa Ornelas              11   Wichita North                21:17.53   69.16    69
58    Natalie Guevara            10   Garden City                  21:17.77   69.08    69
59    Elle Cormaney              10   Lawrence Free State          21:18.46   68.85    69
60    Zoe Roberts                10   Shawnee Mission Northwest    21:23.81   67.06    67
61    Calianne Jackson           12   Olathe East                  21:25.80   66.40    66
62    Laura Hickman              10   Mill Valley                  21:27.46   65.85    66
63    Sydney Laster              11   Washburn Rural               21:30.41   64.86    65
64    Ava French                 11   Olathe North                 21:31.21   64.60    65
65    Liz Browning               10   Olathe West                  21:31.47   64.51    65
66    Saylor Salmans             12   Manhattan                    21:36.79   62.74    63
67    AVERY SNIDER               12   Manhattan                    21:37.49   62.50    63
68    Chloe Swan                 9    Shawnee Mission East         21:39.53   61.82    62
69    Kynley Verdict             11   Mill Valley                  21:44.24   60.25    60
70    Avery Meng                 12   Garden City                  21:47.52   59.16    59


Girls 5A
1     Katelyn Rupe               10   Salina Central               17:13.84   150.39   150 ***
2     Grace Hanson               12   Piper                        18:17.96   129.01   129
3     Sophia Spinello            11   St. Thomas Aquinas           19:12.17   110.94   111
4     Quinn Hays                 10   St. James Academy            19:19.84   108.39   108
5     Ryin Miller                9    Seaman                       19:19.85   108.38   108
6     Madelyn Wallace            9    Andover                      19:20.51   108.16   108
7     Taylor Barringer           9    Kapaun Mt. Carmel            19:20.98   108.01   108
8     Marissa Boone              10   Great Bend                   19:33.50   103.83   104
9     Brooke Bundt               10   DeSoto                       19:36.77   102.74   103
10    Addison Gillespie          9    DeSoto                       19:38.26   102.25   102
11    Katie Price                11   St. James Academy            19:39.18   101.94   102
12    Annie Wilken               10   St. James Academy            19:41.01   101.33   101
13    Brooke MARTIN              10   Bishop Carroll Catholic      19:43.87   100.38   100
14    Bethany Druse              12   Seaman                       19:44.14   100.29   100
15    Addy Nicholson             11   Great Bend                   19:45.37   99.88    100
16    Isabella Ross              10   Blue Valley Southwest        19:50.70   98.10    98
17    Amelia HERMANN             10   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            19:51.17   97.94    98
18    Anna DiCarlo               10   St. Thomas Aquinas           19:53.32   97.23    97
19    Katelyn Menghini           10   St. James Academy            19:55.16   96.61    97
20    Stella Appelhanz           10   Seaman                       20:04.79   93.40    93
21    Allie Morfeld              10   St. James Academy            20:06.84   92.72    93
22    Addie Curtis               12   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            20:09.28   91.91    92
23    Leah Haeusser              9    St. James Academy            20:14.57   90.14    90
24    Isabella Ponce             9    Maize South                  20:15.10   89.97    90
25    Greta Kelley               10   St. Thomas Aquinas           20:16.89   89.37    89
26    Lilly Mauk                 11   St. Thomas Aquinas           20:17.17   89.28    89
27    Quinn Babcock              12   St. Thomas Aquinas           20:17.20   89.27    89
28    Isabella Simoes            11   St. James Academy            20:17.42   89.19    89
29    Sophie Landrum             12   DeSoto                       20:17.55   89.15    89
30    Hannah Grover              12   Valley Center                20:27.35   85.88    86
31    Elizabeth Willhite         12   Emporia                      20:32.79   84.07    84
32    Emma Brooks                9    Maize South                  20:33.53   83.82    84
33    Gabrielle Day              11   Andover                      20:33.58   83.81    84
34    Eliana Beckham             11   Great Bend                   20:33.92   83.69    84
35    Allison Curtis             10   Emporia                      20:35.48   83.17    83
36    Sophie Rivers              9    Spring Hill                  20:38.21   82.26    82
37    Lilly Blaufuss             12   St. Thomas Aquinas           20:38.75   82.08    82
38    Amelia Rittel              10   St. Thomas Aquinas           20:39.27   81.91    82
39    Chloe Inskeep              12   Hutchinson                   20:41.76   81.08    81
40    Sofia Wendell              11   Bishop Carroll Catholic      20:42.31   80.90    81
41    Lila Schwarz               12   Blue Valley Southwest        20:47.94   79.02    79
42    Ella Porter                12   Kapaun Mt. Carmel            20:53.91   77.03    77
43    Arely Maldonado            11   Hays                         20:54.54   76.82    77
44    Ashtyn Koeppen             10   Eisenhower                   20:57.04   75.99    76
45    Sienna Smith               9    Great Bend                   20:59.22   75.26    75
46    Abigail Meyer              9    Bishop Carroll Catholic      21:02.05   74.32    74
47    Maryn True                 12   Emporia                      21:02.08   74.31    74
48    Jasmine Calvo              10   Arkansas City                21:02.96   74.01    74
49    Sophie Kurz                9    Lansing                      21:04.13   73.62    74
50    Kenna Crisler              9    Bishop Carroll Catholic      21:05.12   73.29    73
51    Kendall Sheilds            12   Maize South                  21:08.47   72.18    72
52    Payton Rice                9    Topeka West                  21:09.52   71.83    72
53    Savannah Sampson           11   Seaman                       21:13.09   70.64    71
54    Abi Grantham               12   Maize                        21:13.81   70.40    70
55    Tessa Turner               10   Basehor-Linwood              21:14.77   70.08    70
56    Hope Marriott              11   DeSoto                       21:15.15   69.95    70
57    Micah Sheffy-Harris        11   Emporia                      21:18.59   68.80    69
58    Leah Spurlock              12   Seaman                       21:26.39   66.20    66
59    Cora Dow                   9    Bonner Springs               21:32.86   64.05    64
60    Brenlynn Albers            11   Hays                         21:35.90   63.03    63

Girls 3A
1     Bree Allen                 10   Prairie View                 18:56.48   116.17   116
2     Ashley Lehman              9    Hesston                      19:37.91   102.36   102
3     Brecken Howell             9    Wichita Trinity Academy      19:52.31   97.56    98
4     Abbye Hudson               12   Cheney                       19:58.74   95.42    95
5     Abby Commerford            10   Southeast of Saline          20:08.39   92.20    92
6     Janae Fugitt               10   Cimarron                     20:16.09   89.64    90
7     Ashley Prochazka           12   Southeast of Saline          20:16.58   89.47    89
8     Emory Speece               9    Osage City                   20:16.80   89.40    89
9     Rose Buck                  9    Eureka                       20:17.04   89.32    89
10    Breckyn Alderson           9    Southeast of Saline          20:24.49   86.84    87
11    MARY PEARCE                11   Kingman                      20:26.40   86.20    86
12    Alayna Cossaart            12   Minneapolis                  20:28.36   85.55    86
13    Madilyn Mosteller          10   Seneca-Nemaha Central        20:32.26   84.25    84
14    Jordyn Picolet             12   Council Grove                20:34.61   83.46    83
15    Hannah Thong               11   Olathe Heritage Christian    20:37.25   82.58    83
16    Ozia Trujillo              12   Southwestern Heights         20:37.73   82.42    82
17    Jaelyn Rumback             12   Norton Community             20:38.13   82.29    82
18    ERIN ALBRIGHT              12   Kingman                      20:38.67   82.11    82
19    Jaiton Bosse               9    Osage City                   20:39.85   81.72    82
20    Hailey Saucedo             9    Southwestern Heights         20:41.82   81.06    81
21    Tessa Gerber               10   Silver Lake                  20:46.81   79.40    79
22    Jenera Ardery              10   Holcomb                      20:55.40   76.53    77
23    Brynn O'neil               12   Marysville                   21:00.89   74.70    75
24    Emily Hein                 9    Wichita Trinity Academy      21:02.49   74.17    74
25    Mariah Farmer              12   Silver Lake                  21:06.39   72.87    73
26    Amelia Foster              12   Rossville                    21:11.65   71.12    71
27    Keira Mullen               11   Smoky Valley                 21:16.29   69.57    70
28    Campbell O'Dell            11   Fredonia                     21:18.11   68.96    69
29    Katrina Macias             12   Holcomb                      21:18.98   68.67    69
30    Lauren McCosh              9    Douglass                     21:20.10   68.30    68

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Kansas KSHSAA 4A-2A-1A State Championship 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Wamego Country Club - Wamego, KS
https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499237-kshsaa-4a-state-championship-2022/results 
https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499235-kshsaa-2a-state-championship-2022/results 
https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/499234-kshsaa-1a-state-championship-2022/results 


Boys 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Wamego          48    17:02 Avg
    2   Buhler          56    17:07 Avg

Boys 4A - Top Teams
4     Brady Stegman           12   Wamego                 16:38.04   168.32   168
5     Harrison Cutting        11   Wamego                 16:44.04   166.32   166
10    Emery Wolfe             12   Wamego                 17:00.11   160.96   161
11    Peyton Parker           9    Wamego                 17:00.38   160.87   161
28    Alec Hupe               12   Wamego                 17:50.98   144.01   144
55    Jon Cutting             12   Wamego                 18:42.44   126.85   127
86    Joseph Shea             12   Wamego                 19:31.99   110.34   110

6     Kaden Lohrentz          11   Buhler                 16:45.57   165.81   166
9     Layne Whisler           11   Buhler                 16:55.51   162.50   162
14    Christopher Yutzy       11   Buhler                 17:09.88   157.71   158
18    Cody Bunce              10   Buhler                 17:20.96   154.01   154
21    Cameron Yutzy           11   Buhler                 17:27.73   151.76   152
26    Wyatt Bunce             12   Buhler                 17:48.81   144.73   145
31    Henry Trumpp            10   Buhler                 17:58.43   141.52   142


Boys 4A
1     Eli Gilmore             12   Tonganoxie             16:18.56   174.81   175
2     Zachary Arnold          11   Eudora                 16:31.61   170.46   170
3     Grant Smith             12   Clay Center Community  16:35.47   169.18   169
4     Brady Stegman           12   Wamego                 16:38.04   168.32   168
5     Harrison Cutting        11   Wamego                 16:44.04   166.32   166
6     Kaden Lohrentz          11   Buhler                 16:45.57   165.81   166
7     Blake Logan             11   Circle                 16:47.90   165.03   165
8     Drew Elliott            10   Chapman                16:50.87   164.04   164
9     Layne Whisler           11   Buhler                 16:55.51   162.50   162
10    Emery Wolfe             12   Wamego                 17:00.11   160.96   161
11    Peyton Parker           9    Wamego                 17:00.38   160.87   161
12    Natanael Chavez         11   Pratt                  17:09.28   157.91   158
13    Caleb Carr              12   Baldwin                17:09.81   157.73   158
14    Christopher Yutzy       11   Buhler                 17:09.88   157.71   158
15    Dawson Schmidt          10   Augusta                17:15.94   155.69   156
16    Michael Johnson         12   Augusta                17:16.05   155.65   156
17    Triston Cottone         12   Abilene                17:20.29   154.24   154
18    Cody Bunce              10   Buhler                 17:20.96   154.01   154
19    Corban Priest           12   Winfield               17:22.34   153.55   154
20    Devin Trent             11   Paola                  17:25.74   152.42   152
21    Cameron Yutzy           11   Buhler                 17:27.73   151.76   152
22    Andru Owens             12   Winfield               17:31.60   150.47   150
23    Jase Thomas             9    Augusta                17:36.41   148.86   149
24    Mark Thompson           12   Winfield               17:37.17   148.61   149
25    Solomon Carter          10   Tonganoxie             17:39.96   147.68   148
26    Wyatt Bunce             12   Buhler                 17:48.81   144.73   145
27    Caleb Muehler           9    McPherson              17:50.19   144.27   144
28    Alec Hupe               12   Wamego                 17:50.98   144.01   144
29    Aiden Amis              11   Hayden                 17:53.32   143.23   143
30    Grant Waite             12   Abilene                17:58.12   141.63   142
31    Henry Trumpp            10   Buhler                 17:58.43   141.52   142
32    Jaden Brown             11   Winfield               17:58.57   141.48   141
33    Hunter Lough            12   Wellington             17:59.63   141.12   141
34    Ethan Elder             10   McPherson              18:01.29   140.57   141
35    Trevin Worthing         11   Fort Scott             18:01.34   140.55   141
36    Darren Klukas           12   Chapman                18:01.43   140.52   141
37    AJ Messick              10   Baldwin                18:02.20   140.27   140
38    Roman Mai               12   McPherson              18:05.21   139.26   139
39    Roberto Mendez          12   McPherson              18:11.55   137.15   137
40    Adion Nelson            9    Ulysses                18:18.42   134.86   135
41    Talan Torrez            11   Baldwin                18:19.42   134.53   135
42    Cole Moyer              10   Iola                   18:19.49   134.50   135
43    Patrick Dieter          11   Augusta                18:22.05   133.65   134
44    Dylan Patterson         11   Baldwin                18:22.48   133.51   134
45    Easton Colborn          9    Chanute                18:25.35   132.55   133
46    Brody Gomez             10   Fort Scott             18:28.20   131.60   132
47    Nick Johnson            10   Baldwin                18:28.24   131.59   132
48    Aiden Broadbent         12   Augusta                18:30.15   130.95   131
49    Carson Lemon            10   Bishop Miege           18:30.21   130.93   131
50    Alex Clobes             11   Eudora                 18:30.80   130.73   131
51    Jesse Taylor            12   Iola                   18:32.00   130.33   130
52    Christopher Tschauder A 11   Atchison               18:35.42   129.19   129
53    Garrett Floyd           10   McPherson              18:37.06   128.65   129
54    Kaster Trabuc           12   Iola                   18:41.86   127.05   127
55    Jon Cutting             12   Wamego                 18:42.44   126.85   127

Boys 2A
1     Kamryn Golub            12   Stanton County HS      16:56.65   162.12   162
2     Logan Keith             11   Meade                  17:01.76   160.41   160
3     Spencer Mumford         11   Kansas City Christian  17:03.17   159.94   160
4     Zach Briscoe            12   Berean Academy         17:04.75   159.42   159
5     Carson Fouard           11   Ell-Saline             17:06.43   158.86   159
6     Andrew Schumacher       11   Kansas City Christian  17:07.84   158.39   158
7     Cody Hammond            10   Central Heights        17:10.05   157.65   158
8     Jonah Godina            12   Hutchinson-Trinity Cat 17:14.88   156.04   156
9     Brayden Marcotte        12   Lyndon                 17:22.51   153.50   153
10    Andrew Harder           12   Berean Academy         17:25.41   152.53   153
11    Garrison Zerger         10   Ell-Saline             17:32.64   150.12   150
12    Brady Wells             10   Salina-Sacred Heart    17:33.93   149.69   150
13    Gavin Wasmuth           11   Marion                 17:34.01   149.66   150
14    Timothy Parish          11   Sterling               17:34.44   149.52   150
15    Branden Fischer         11   Medicine Lodge         17:35.01   149.33   149
16    Trevor Nusz             11   Berean Academy         17:46.30   145.57   146
17    Connor Burkdoll         10   Central Heights        17:47.07   145.31   145
18    Davis Miltner           10   Medicine Lodge         17:51.20   143.93   144
19    Jace Douglas            12   Salina-Sacred Heart    17:51.87   143.71   144
20    Connor Diercks          11   Hoxie                  17:53.08   143.31   143
21    Cooper Hamlin           11   Northern Heights       17:57.25   141.92   142
22    Thayne Trout            10   Bennington             17:57.38   141.87   142
23    Luke Wessel             10   Marion                 18:04.96   139.35   139
24    Alex Zortman            10   Meade                  18:07.99   138.34   138
25    Isaac Kane              11   Jefferson County North 18:10.35   137.55   138
26    Ryker Vieux             9    Meade                  18:11.53   137.16   137
27    Jeremiah Briscoe        11   Berean Academy         18:12.64   136.79   137
28    Owen Miller             10   Central Heights        18:13.40   136.53   137
29    Lucas Meredith          9    Jefferson County North 18:15.42   135.86   136
30    Elias Simkins           10   Berean Academy         18:15.95   135.68   136

Boys 1A
1     Brenden Ellis           12   Ingalls                16:50.13   164.29   164
2     Broxton Gall            9    Ness City              17:32.97   150.01   150
3     Samuel Martinez         9    Kiowa County           17:38.37   148.21   148
4     Evan Pearce             11   Wallace County         17:44.49   146.17   146
5     Caleb Durst             10   Lebo                   17:47.18   145.27   145
6     Jonas Letourneau        10   Beloit-St. John        17:47.25   145.25   145
7     James White III         11   Pretty Prairie         17:51.42   143.86   144
8     Kaleb Arnold            9    Olpe                   17:52.94   143.35   143
9     Hans Deaton             10   Quinter                17:55.33   142.56   143
10    Jonny Hamel             11   Osborne                18:02.17   140.28   140
11    Jisung Chang            9    Kiowa County           18:03.91   139.70   140
12    Blake Yoder             11   Hutchinson-Central Chr 18:05.27   139.24   139
13    Quade Smith             10   St. John-Hudson        18:05.30   139.23   139
14    Grady Buessing          11   Axtell                 18:05.56   139.15   139
15    Elliot Churchwell       9    Quinter                18:10.02   137.66   138
16    Jude Nelson             10   Skyline                18:11.19   137.27   137
17    Micah Simon             11   Quinter                18:22.70   133.43   133
18    Treyton Olander         12   Little River High Shco 18:28.72   131.43   131
19    Matthew Elder           12   Quinter                18:32.10   130.30   130
20    Sam Moore               10   South Gray             18:32.60   130.13   130


Girls 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Eudora               51    20:57 Avg
    2   Baldwin              84    21:28 Avg
    3   Winfield             87    21:32 Avg

Girls 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Stanton County HS    72    21:26 Avg
    2   Remington            97    22:12 Avg
    3   Salina-Sacred Heart  103   22:13 Avg

Girls 4A/2A - Top Teams
2     Sydney Owens            11   Eudora                 19:51.24   105.92   106
3     Hanna Keltner           10   Eudora                 20:10.05   99.65    100
15    Phoebe Fletcher         12   Eudora                 21:09.94   79.69    80
24    Addison Williams        9    Eudora                 21:47.18   67.27    67
25    Addison Metcalf         11   Eudora                 21:51.41   65.86    66
72    Liz Mueting             12   Eudora                 23:50.85   26.05    26
86    Eden Staples            9    Eudora                 24:40.62   9.46     9

1     Chesney Peterson        12   Stanton County HS      18:19.11   136.63   137
16    Suzanne Farnham         12   Stanton County HS      21:22.01   75.66    76
25    Karlee Nairn            9    Stanton County HS      22:12.63   58.79    59
32    Madison Seyb            11   Stanton County HS      22:26.54   54.15    54
42    Kenzington Nairn        10   Stanton County HS      22:52.58   45.47    45
49    Galilea Don Juan        9    Stanton County HS      23:09.94   39.69    40
53    Lexi Martinez           11   Stanton County HS      23:18.34   36.89    37

7     Irelyn Kennedy          9    Baldwin                20:34.62   91.46    91
11    Lily Brecheisen         11   Baldwin                20:56.95   84.02    84
22    Karlie Kurtz            10   Baldwin                21:28.33   73.56    74
26    Bailey Smith            11   Baldwin                21:52.81   65.40    65
43    Marin Drummond          10   Baldwin                22:30.23   52.92    53
66    Mckenna Blanchat        12   Baldwin                23:31.08   32.64    33
68    Kaleigh Griffith        12   Baldwin                23:45.97   27.68    28


Girls 4A
1     Hayley Trotter          12   Clearwater             19:17.44   117.19   117
2     Sydney Owens            11   Eudora                 19:51.24   105.92   106
3     Hanna Keltner           10   Eudora                 20:10.05   99.65    100
4     Anna Cantrell           10   Labette County         20:16.27   97.58    98
5     Lauren Smith            10   Clay Center Community  20:18.82   96.73    97
6     Kayli Myers             12   Winfield               20:25.64   94.45    94
7     Irelyn Kennedy          9    Baldwin                20:34.62   91.46    91
8     Alison Unruh            12   Circle                 20:35.12   91.29    91
9     Madison Busch           10   Augusta                20:46.36   87.55    88
10    Emma Vohs               11   Louisburg              20:51.04   85.99    86
11    Lily Brecheisen         11   Baldwin                20:56.95   84.02    84
12    Eden Bathurst           11   Abilene                21:03.15   81.95    82
13    Macie Moore             10   Chanute                21:07.16   80.61    81
14    Kylie Pfizenmaier       9    Clay Center Community  21:07.28   80.57    81
15    Phoebe Fletcher         12   Eudora                 21:09.94   79.69    80
16    Janae Wolf              9    Clay Center Community  21:13.06   78.65    79
17    Lauryn Turner           11   Winfield               21:13.19   78.60    79
18    Kyrsten Lucent          12   Rose Hill              21:17.67   77.11    77
19    Elsie Rickstrew         9    Wamego                 21:18.45   76.85    77
20    Kimber Lovell           10   Rose Hill              21:18.71   76.76    77
21    Abby Bird               12   Ottawa                 21:26.05   74.32    74
22    Karlie Kurtz            10   Baldwin                21:28.33   73.56    74
23    Sophia Otto             12   Augusta                21:28.72   73.43    73
24    Addison Williams        9    Eudora                 21:47.18   67.27    67
25    Addison Metcalf         11   Eudora                 21:51.41   65.86    66
26    Bailey Smith            11   Baldwin                21:52.81   65.40    65
27    Lydia Nelson            10   Winfield               21:55.08   64.64    65
28    Kyra Nippert            11   Rock Creek             21:55.37   64.54    65
29    Kamryn Duecy            9    Pratt                  21:55.53   64.49    64
30    Taryn Horning           12   Buhler                 21:55.65   64.45    64
31    Kinsey Baldwin          12   Parsons                21:57.13   63.96    64
32    Rhyanna Richert         10   Winfield               22:01.68   62.44    62
33    Alexa Marshall          11   Rose Hill              22:02.64   62.12    62
34    Kinnley HOFFINES        11   Tonganoxie             22:06.76   60.75    61
35    Gracelynn Benavides     12   Winfield               22:07.90   60.37    60
36    Elliot Herod            12   Rose Hill              22:09.49   59.84    60
37    Addison Potucek         10   Winfield               22:11.92   59.03    59
38    Hailey Long             9    Paola                  22:15.19   57.94    58
39    Krysten Hamby           11   Buhler                 22:18.94   56.69    57
40    Lindsay Warner          12   Buhler                 22:19.06   56.65    57
41    Maddy Rhamy             11   Louisburg              22:27.68   53.77    54
42    Ava Bartkoski           11   Andale                 22:27.99   53.67    54
43    Marin Drummond          10   Baldwin                22:30.23   52.92    53
44    Chloe Clevenger         12   McPherson              22:35.39   51.20    51
45    Ella Aquino             10   Bishop Miege           22:42.65   48.78    49
46    Emilia Wilkerson        10   Wamego                 22:43.24   48.59    49
47    Jocelyn Fess            10   Fort Scott             22:44.58   48.14    48
48    Katia Huffman           12   Ottawa                 22:44.83   48.06    48
49    Elliot Wrench           10   Hayden                 22:46.82   47.39    47
50    Georgia Devine          11   Circle                 22:47.90   47.03    47
51    Bella Ackeret           11   Andale                 22:50.53   46.16    46
52    Taylor Umscheid         10   Wamego                 22:50.62   46.13    46
53    Makayla Little          11   Buhler                 22:51.72   45.76    46
54    Gabi Koppes             10   Clay Center Community  22:52.52   45.49    45
55    Emersyn Herod           9    Rose Hill              22:55.50   44.50    45

Girls 2A
1     Chesney Peterson        12   Stanton County HS      18:19.11   136.63   137
2     Payton Wurtz            10   Wabaunsee              19:43.38   108.54   109
3     Julia Kilgore           9    Sterling               19:55.54   104.49   104
4     Avery Boydston          9    Ellis                  20:13.86   98.38    98
5     Madison Sutterfield     12   Meade                  20:20.52   96.16    96
6     Emma Cubit              11   Central Heights        20:35.58   91.14    91
7     Lily Salazar            9    Ell-Saline             20:44.92   88.03    88
8     Taegan Lindenman        9    Hoxie                  21:05.47   81.18    81
9     Quinlyn Funk            9    Hillsboro              21:08.46   80.18    80
10    Breanna Ross            12   Erie                   21:09.87   79.71    80
11    Melaney Chrisjohn       10   Central Heights        21:11.42   79.19    79
12    Chelsea Willour         9    Remington              21:12.88   78.71    79
13    Gracy Dorzweiler        11   Salina-Sacred Heart    21:15.04   77.99    78
14    Eva Matteucci           11   Salina-Sacred Heart    21:19.50   76.50    77
15    Sydney Zoglmann         9    Conway Springs         21:21.93   75.69    76
16    Suzanne Farnham         12   Stanton County HS      21:22.01   75.66    76
17    Maya Doney              10   Meade                  21:26.28   74.24    74
18    Caroline Stone          10   Salina-Sacred Heart    21:28.04   73.65    74
19    Ava Klaassen            11   Remington              21:30.30   72.90    73
20    Cheyanne Tull           12   Conway Springs         21:36.34   70.89    71
21    Rebekah Stuhlsatz       12   Wabaunsee              21:42.31   68.90    69
22    Isabella Baier          10   Hoxie                  21:59.66   63.11    63
23    Rebekah Jenks           12   Kansas City Christian  22:06.71   60.76    61
24    Faith Ekart             11   Sterling               22:08.38   60.21    60
25    Karlee Nairn            9    Stanton County HS      22:12.63   58.79    59
26    Brooklyn Veer           10   Kansas City Christian  22:14.23   58.26    58
27    Lily Brown              11   Pittsburg-St. Mary's C 22:16.64   57.45    57
28    Adelia Janssen          12   Bennington             22:17.29   57.24    57
29    Abby Jackson            9    Oakley                 22:18.30   56.90    57
30    Sophie Allen            12   Thomas More Prep-Maria 22:20.66   56.11    56

Girls 1A
1     Emma Weiner             11   Golden Plains          19:37.01   110.66   111
2     Hailey Walden           9    Classical School of Wi 20:07.27   100.58   101
3     Josie Walter            9    Colony Crest           20:24.76   94.75    95
4     Lillian Skalsky         9    Olpe                   20:38.34   90.22    90
5     Kylie Stapleton         10   South Gray             21:17.67   77.11    77
6     Gwyn Jantz              10   South Gray             21:23.97   75.01    75
7     Laney Reiff             9    Elyria Christian       21:27.70   73.77    74
8     Claire Cole             12   Doniphan West          21:29.32   73.23    73
9     Destiny Mitchell        10   Otis-Bison             21:42.38   68.87    69
10    Kaitlynn Bina           10   Centre                 21:44.44   68.19    68
11    Meleah Talley           9    Centralia              21:44.46   68.18    68
12    Audrey Bunce            10   Kiowa County           21:45.08   67.97    68
13    Ryah Bertuccelli        9    Osborne                21:49.98   66.34    66
14    Peyton Schmidt          9    Colony Crest           21:51.91   65.70    66
15    Jacee Deges             9    South Gray             21:55.14   64.62    65
16    McKenzie Baker          10   Washington County      21:59.06   63.31    63
17    Breanna Fast            10   Natoma                 21:59.43   63.19    63
18    Kennah Speer            10   Lebo                   22:01.31   62.56    63
19    Cady Hemphill           9    Attica                 22:02.05   62.32    62
20    Emma Petersilie         9    Ness City              22:04.28   61.57    62
21    Mallorie Ruff           9    Hodgeman County        22:12.21   58.93    59
22    Emelia CENICEROS        9    Ashland                22:20.87   56.04    56
23    Stephany Esparza        9    Ness City              22:22.96   55.35    55
24    Aubrey Allen            9    Colony Crest           22:23.02   55.33    55
25    Jane Letourneau         12   Beloit-St. John        22:24.51   54.83    55

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Vermont Cross-Country Run State Championship 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Thetford Academy CC Course - Thetford, VT
 https://vt.milesplit.com/meets/494841-vermont-cross-country-run-state-championship-2022/results 


Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   St. Johnsbury Academy   44    17:30 Avg
    2   Champlain Valley Union  48    17:29 Avg
    3   Essex                   73    17:57 Avg

Boys Division 2 - Top Team Scores
    1   U-32  (Uhsd #32)        52    18:03 Avg
    2   Montpelier              54    18:14 Avg

Boys Division 3 - Top Team Scores
    1   Craftsbury Schools      27    18:13 Avg

Boys Division 1/2/3 - Top Teams
3      Andrew Thornton-Sherman  10   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:06.8   171.73   172
7      Carson Eames             11   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:16.9   168.37   168
9      Charlie Krebs            12   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:23.4   166.20   166
12     Nathan Lenzini           12   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:49.0   157.67   158
13     Nathaniel Bernier        11   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:54.8   155.73   156
16     Ari Levin                10   St. Johnsbury Academy       18:13.1   149.63   150
17     Isaac Lenzini            9    St. Johnsbury Academy       18:15.7   148.77   149
5      Ryan Callaghan           12   St. Johnsbury Academy       19:38.7   121.10   121

1      Matthew Servin           12   Champlain Valley Union      16:36.7   181.77   182
5      Jack Crum                12   Champlain Valley Union      17:14.8   169.07   169
8      Daniel Knight            11   Champlain Valley Union      17:21.1   166.97   167
11     Owen Deale               11   Champlain Valley Union      17:45.7   158.77   159
23     Charles Garavelli        10   Champlain Valley Union      18:28.7   144.43   144
32     Kody Guiterman           11   Champlain Valley Union      18:52.0   136.67   137
34     Ethan Morris             11   Champlain Valley Union      18:57.2   134.93   135

4      Luke Miklus              12   Essex                       17:08.6   171.13   171
6      Kelton Poirer            11   Essex                       17:16.6   168.47   168
18     Darrian Michaelides      12   Essex                       18:16.3   148.57   149
19     Carl Laverty             11   Essex                       18:22.0   146.67   147
26     James Steward            10   Essex                       18:42.1   139.97   140
29     Jonathan McNamara        10   Essex                       18:47.8   138.07   138
39     Elliot Miklus            10   Essex                       19:11.0   130.33   130

2      Cyrus Hansen             11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:07.6   171.47   171
5      Sargent Burns            12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:36.3   161.90   162
6      Taggart Schrader         11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:53.4   156.20   156
8      Wilder Brown             12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:53.7   156.10   156
31     Tennessee Lamb           10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            19:46.6   118.47   118
33     Benjamin Warfield        9    U-32  (Uhsd #32)            19:50.0   117.33   117
44     Gregory Hayward          10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            20:23.6   106.13   106


Boys Division 1
1      Matthew Servin           12   Champlain Valley Union      16:36.7   181.77   182
2      Porter Hurteau           11   Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 17:05.2   172.27   172
3      Andrew Thornton-Sherman  10   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:06.8   171.73   172
4      Luke Miklus              12   Essex                       17:08.6   171.13   171
5      Jack Crum                12   Champlain Valley Union      17:14.8   169.07   169
6      Kelton Poirer            11   Essex                       17:16.6   168.47   168
7      Carson Eames             11   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:16.9   168.37   168
8      Daniel Knight            11   Champlain Valley Union      17:21.1   166.97   167
9      Charlie Krebs            12   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:23.4   166.20   166
10     Sky Valin                11   South Burlington            17:40.5   160.50   161
11     Owen Deale               11   Champlain Valley Union      17:45.7   158.77   159
12     Nathan Lenzini           12   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:49.0   157.67   158
13     Nathaniel Bernier        11   St. Johnsbury Academy       17:54.8   155.73   156
14     Samuel Kay               12   Rutland                     17:58.8   154.40   154
15     Austin Simone            11   South Burlington            18:01.4   153.53   154
16     Ari Levin                10   St. Johnsbury Academy       18:13.1   149.63   150
17     Isaac Lenzini            9    St. Johnsbury Academy       18:15.7   148.77   149
18     Darrian Michaelides      12   Essex                       18:16.3   148.57   149
19     Carl Laverty             11   Essex                       18:22.0   146.67   147
20     Teddy Tremblay           10   Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 18:26.4   145.20   145
21     Avi Yagoda               11   Burlington                  18:27.7   144.77   145
22     Bjorn Peterson           9    Burlington                  18:28.4   144.53   145
23     Charles Garavelli        10   Champlain Valley Union      18:28.7   144.43   144
24     Jack Kelly               12   Colchester                  18:38.6   141.13   141
25     Karver Butler            11   Rutland                     18:39.5   140.83   141
26     James Steward            10   Essex                       18:42.1   139.97   140
27     Jacoby Soter             9    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 18:45.8   138.73   139
28     Kai Donnelly             12   Burlington                  18:46.9   138.37   138
29     Jonathan McNamara        10   Essex                       18:47.8   138.07   138
30     Gavin Jacobs             10   Mt. Mansfield               18:49.1   137.63   138
31     Thomas Scheetz           11   Mount Anthony Union         18:51.6   136.80   137
32     Kody Guiterman           11   Champlain Valley Union      18:52.0   136.67   137
33     Evan Pidgeon             12   South Burlington            18:56.1   135.30   135
34     Ethan Morris             11   Champlain Valley Union      18:57.2   134.93   135
35     Connor Byam              10   Burlington                  18:57.4   134.87   135
36     William Hughes           11   Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 18:58.0   134.67   135
37     Micah Bruner             10   Stratton Mountain School    19:01.8   133.40   133
38     Thomas Dion              12   Burlington                  19:03.0   133.00   133
39     Elliot Miklus            10   Essex                       19:11.0   130.33   130
40     Isaac Doggett            11   Burlington                  19:11.5   130.17   130
41     Wyatt Teaford            12   Stratton Mountain School    19:12.4   129.87   130
42     Clayton Spinney          11   Mt. Mansfield               19:12.9   129.70   130
43     Ollie Cloutier           12   South Burlington            19:14.2   129.27   129
44     Odin Cloutier            9    South Burlington            19:14.7   129.10   129
45     Brady Morigeau           10   Mt. Mansfield               19:16.2   128.60   129
46     Toby Hurteau             9    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 19:30.0   124.00   124
47     Rowan Nenninger          11   South Burlington            19:38.3   121.23   121
48     Farmer Lindemuth         10   Mt. Mansfield               19:47.3   118.23   118
49     Jonah Gorman             9    Mt. Mansfield               19:47.4   118.20   118
50     Joshua Kay               10   Rutland                     19:48.8   117.73   118

Boys Division 2
1      Avery Smart              12   Montpelier                  16:55.6   175.47   175
2      Cyrus Hansen             11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:07.6   171.47   171
3      Matheo Gallazzini        11   Burr and Burton Academy     17:35.1   162.30   162
4      Zed Mcnaughton           12   Woodstock Union             17:36.0   162.00   162
5      Sargent Burns            12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:36.3   161.90   162
6      Taggart Schrader         11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:53.4   156.20   156
7      Noah Rivera              11   Montpelier                  17:53.4   156.20   156
8      Wilder Brown             12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            17:53.7   156.10   156
9      Issac Vernon             11   Burr and Burton Academy     18:10.6   150.47   150
10     Ezra Merrill-Tripl       11   Montpelier                  18:17.5   148.17   148
11     Indy Metcalf             10   Harwood Union               18:23.7   146.10   146
12     Baker Nelson             10   Middlebury Union            18:24.3   145.90   146
13     Baxter Harrington        11   Middlebury Union            18:43.8   139.40   139
14     Jay Borland              10   Montpelier                  18:46.0   138.67   139
15     Kaden Hammond            9    Middlebury Union            18:58.4   134.53   135
16     Ben Seaton               12   Middlebury Union            19:00.6   133.80   134
17     Mason Porter             11   Lamoille                    19:00.7   133.77   134
18     Daniel Smith             12   Woodstock Union             19:13.2   129.60   130
19     Matias Citarella         9    Middlebury Union            19:13.4   129.53   130
20     Elliot Rowe              10   Lamoille                    19:14.2   129.27   129
21     Christopher Cummiskey    10   Harwood Union               19:17.7   128.10   128
22     Caleb Rockcastle         10   Montpelier                  19:18.2   127.93   128
23     Michael Hornby           11   Burr and Burton Academy     19:22.2   126.60   127
24     Lincoln Gage             10   Harwood Union               19:27.5   124.83   125
25     Norman Benoit            12   Mount Abraham Union         19:33.6   122.80   123
26     Quinn Smith              11   Harwood Union               19:35.3   122.23   122
27     Grey Fearon              10   Vergennes Union             19:37.1   121.63   122
28     Luke Murphy              10   Montpelier                  19:39.3   120.90   121
29     Samuel Brondyke          10   Montpelier                  19:39.4   120.87   121
30     Ethan Spritzer           10   Middlebury Union            19:42.0   120.00   120
31     Tennessee Lamb           10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            19:46.6   118.47   118
32     Calvin Gramling          11   Vergennes Union             19:48.5   117.83   118
33     Benjamin Warfield        9    U-32  (Uhsd #32)            19:50.0   117.33   117
34     Matthew Berg             10   Middlebury Union            19:58.6   114.47   114
35     Farnsworth Gavin         12   Hartford                    20:02.7   113.10   113

Boys Division 3
1      Charlie Kehler           10   Craftsbury Schools          17:30.2   163.93   164
2      Matthew Califano         11   Craftsbury Schools          17:53.7   156.10   156
3      Enzo Delena              10   Stowe Middle/               18:05.9   152.03   152
4      John Viens               12   Richford Junior/Senior      18:14.8   149.07   149
5      Ben Mattern              11   Thetford Academy            18:21.5   146.83   147
6      Brady Sloop              10   Thetford Academy            18:28.7   144.43   144
7      Cormac Leahy             12   Craftsbury Schools          18:30.5   143.83   144
8      Alexander Califano       11   Craftsbury Schools          18:33.2   142.93   143
9      Alan Moody               12   Craftsbury Schools          18:40.9   140.37   140
10     Peter Searls             12   Danville                    18:52.3   136.57   137
11     Samson Berlin            10   Stowe Middle/               19:00.3   133.90   134
12     Silas Hunt               11   Craftsbury Schools          19:19.3   127.57   128
13     Ethan Parrish            12   Twinfield Union             19:38.3   121.23   121
14     Lincoln MILLER           9    White River Valley HS       19:43.9   119.37   119
15     Cosby Lux                10   Long Trail School           19:55.8   115.40   115

Boys Challenge
1      Henry Nasse              11   Essex                       19:11.8   130.07   130
2      Thomas Garavelli         12   Champlain Valley Union      19:15.8   128.73   129
3      Nathan Lyle              11   Essex                       19:20.0   127.33   127
4      Jacob Shevchik           10   Essex                       19:34.6   122.47   122
5      Ryan Callaghan           12   St. Johnsbury Academy       19:38.7   121.10   121
6      Jacques Lacourciere      11   Essex                       19:41.9   120.03   120
7      Will Schaefer            10   South Burlington            19:44.6   119.13   119
8      Hudson Cunningham        9    Essex                       19:51.9   116.70   117
9      Finn Kennedy             10   Essex                       19:53.8   116.07   116
10     Hayden Berard            12   Champlain Valley Union      19:57.3   114.90   115


Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Champlain Valley Union  27    20:36 Avg
    2   Essex                   75    21:39 Avg
    3   Burlington              95    22:09 Avg
    4   Mt. Mansfield          104    22:05 Avg

Girls Division 2 - Top Team Scores
    1   U-32  (Uhsd #32)        27    21:30 Avg


Girls Division 1/2 - Top Team Scores
1      Alice Kredell            10   Champlain Valley Union      19:49.0   119.67   120
4      Estella Laird            10   Champlain Valley Union      20:14.4   111.20   111
7      Audrey Neilson           9    Champlain Valley Union      20:48.1   99.97    100
8      Amelie Scharf            11   Champlain Valley Union      20:53.8   98.07    98
10     Lydia Donahue            9    Champlain Valley Union      21:18.9   89.70    90
14     Charlotte Crum           9    Champlain Valley Union      21:40.7   82.43    82
1      Annalise Wood            10   Champlain Valley Union      22:04.8   74.40    74 -chall
2      Avery Murray             12   Champlain Valley Union      22:13.5   71.50    72 -chall
22     Ava Rohrbaugh            12   Champlain Valley Union      22:19.4   69.53    70

1      Ginger Long              10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            20:38.9   103.03   103
3      Amy Felice               11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            20:56.9   97.03    97
4      Claire Serrano           9    U-32  (Uhsd #32)            21:23.5   88.17    88
7      Jane Miller-Arsenault    12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            21:44.0   81.33    81
12     Avery Ryan               10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            22:49.5   59.50    60
23     Madison Beaudoin         10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            23:33.5   44.83    45
34     Olivia Serrano           11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            24:16.6   30.47    30

2      Scarlet Stimson          12   Essex                       19:51.1   118.97   119
11     Virginia Cobb            11   Essex                       21:22.1   88.63    89
19     Taylore Dall             10   Essex                       22:09.1   72.97    73
24     Alyse Bibeau             10   Essex                       22:22.3   68.57    69
26     Abigail Bergeron         12   Essex                       22:32.4   65.20    65
27     Tanisha Gerg             12   Essex                       22:37.2   63.60    64
4      Chelsea Larsen           10   Essex                       22:46.6   60.47    60 -chall
5      Ayla Gaa                 9    Essex                       22:49.3   59.57    60 -chall


Girls Division 1
1      Alice Kredell            10   Champlain Valley Union      19:49.0   119.67   120
2      Scarlet Stimson          12   Essex                       19:51.1   118.97   119
3      Tess Drury               12   Mt. Mansfield               19:54.2   117.93   118
4      Estella Laird            10   Champlain Valley Union      20:14.4   111.20   111
5      Gillian Fairfax          11   Burlington                  20:29.2   106.27   106
6      Erin Geisler             10   Rutland                     20:40.6   102.47   102
7      Audrey Neilson           9    Champlain Valley Union      20:48.1   99.97    100
8      Amelie Scharf            11   Champlain Valley Union      20:53.8   98.07    98
9      Kaitlyn Lumbra           9    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 21:13.5   91.50    92
10     Lydia Donahue            9    Champlain Valley Union      21:18.9   89.70    90
11     Virginia Cobb            11   Essex                       21:22.1   88.63    89
12     Ella McEntee             10   Mt. Mansfield               21:25.8   87.40    87
13     Miley Bletzer            10   Stratton Mountain School    21:31.9   85.37    85
14     Charlotte Crum           9    Champlain Valley Union      21:40.7   82.43    82
15     Grace McHenry            11   Burlington                  21:55.4   77.53    78
16     Bennett Crance           11   St. Johnsbury Academy       21:58.4   76.53    77
17     Aya Goldstein            12   Burlington                  21:59.3   76.23    76
18     Ruby Dasaro              11   Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 22:01.8   75.40    75
19     Taylore Dall             10   Essex                       22:09.1   72.97    73
20     Ava Whitney              12   Brattleboro Union           22:15.9   70.70    71
21     Siri Jolliffe            11   St. Johnsbury Academy       22:18.5   69.83    70
22     Ava Rohrbaugh            12   Champlain Valley Union      22:19.4   69.53    70
23     Emma Blanchard           11   South Burlington            22:21.2   68.93    69
24     Alyse Bibeau             10   Essex                       22:22.3   68.57    69
25     Seven Bowen              10   Mt. Mansfield               22:28.7   66.43    66
26     Abigail Bergeron         12   Essex                       22:32.4   65.20    65
27     Tanisha Gerg             12   Essex                       22:37.2   63.60    64
28     Lauren Kate Garceau      12   Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 22:39.1   62.97    63
29     Maggie Clark             11   South Burlington            22:43.7   61.43    61
30     Evangeline Taylor        10   Rutland                     22:50.2   59.27    59
31     Ava Purdy                11   St. Johnsbury Academy       22:50.3   59.23    59
32     Paige Fieldhouse         11   Green Mount Valley School   22:50.6   59.13    59
33     Tessa Ades               11   Mt. Mansfield               23:01.6   55.47    55
34     Jordyn O'brien           12   Burlington                  23:09.0   53.00    53
35     Peyton Qualter           11   St. Johnsbury Academy       23:09.5   52.83    53
36     Brynna Swift-Herzog      9    Burlington                  23:16.6   50.47    50
37     Jasmine Engle            12   St. Johnsbury Academy       23:33.6   44.80    45
38     Molly Fry                12   Burlington                  23:33.7   44.77    45
39     Macy Moore               9    St. Johnsbury Academy       23:35.6   44.13    44
40     Lilly Laskowski          10   St. Johnsbury Academy       23:37.0   43.67    44
41     Paige Poirier            11   South Burlington            23:37.4   43.53    44
42     Hazel Pesci              10   Mt. Mansfield               23:38.5   43.17    43
43     Hadley Martisus          9    Essex                       23:51.2   38.93    39
44     Ailsa O'neil-dunne       12   Burlington                  24:28.9   26.37    26
45     Tillie Farwell           9    Brattleboro Union           24:42.2   21.93    22

Girls Division 2
1      Ginger Long              10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            20:38.9   103.03   103
2      Madeline Harris          9    Burr and Burton Academy     20:53.3   98.23    98
3      Amy Felice               11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            20:56.9   97.03    97
4      Claire Serrano           9    U-32  (Uhsd #32)            21:23.5   88.17    88
5      Beth McIntosh            10   Middlebury Union            21:24.4   87.87    88
6      Mary Harrington          9    Middlebury Union            21:24.6   87.80    88
7      Jane Miller-Arsenault    12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            21:44.0   81.33    81
8      Julia Thurston           11   Harwood Union               22:07.3   73.57    74
9      Ava Schneider            10   Middlebury Union            22:20.6   69.13    69
10     Emily Harris             9    Burr and Burton Academy     22:35.0   64.33    64
11     Heidi Haroldsen          10   Harwood Union               22:41.6   62.13    62
12     Avery Ryan               10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            22:49.5   59.50    60
13     Emerson Mitchell         10   Lyndon Institute            22:50.7   59.10    59
14     Ava Shull                11   Fair Haven                  22:58.1   56.63    57
15     Sara McGill              10   Montpelier                  23:00.7   55.77    56
16     Logan Knox               11   Woodstock Union             23:01.7   55.43    55
17     Samantha Hensel          9    Lyndon Institute            23:02.2   55.27    55
18     Seina Dowgiewicz         12   Middlebury Union            23:05.5   54.17    54
19     Cadence Nadeau           10   Spaulding                   23:08.9   53.03    53
20     Charlotte Young          12   Spaulding                   23:11.1   52.30    52
21     Cora Gagne               12   Missisquoi Valley Union     23:19.2   49.60    50
22     Grace Cabasco            12   Burr and Burton Academy     23:30.6   45.80    46
23     Madison Beaudoin         10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            23:33.5   44.83    45
24     Cellini Izzy             10   Woodstock Union             23:37.0   43.67    44
25     Macy Mawhinney           10   Lyndon Institute            23:37.9   43.37    43
26     Celia Wing               10   Harwood Union               23:43.8   41.40    41
27     Hazel Lillis             11   Harwood Union               23:44.2   41.27    41
28     Kayla Friend             10   Mount Abraham Union         23:45.6   40.80    41
29     Anna Gale                12   Lamoille                    23:45.9   40.70    41
30     Lana Spear               9    Missisquoi Valley Union     23:48.5   39.83    40
31     Myra McNaughton          10   Woodstock Union             23:50.3   39.23    39
32     Maisie Franke            12   Harwood Union               24:09.8   32.73    33
33     Angelina Woychosky       12   Springfield                 24:14.3   31.23    31
34     Olivia Serrano           11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)            24:16.6   30.47    30
35     Leah Jourdan             9    Lamoille                    24:17.3   30.23    30
36     Lilly Harris             11   Burr and Burton Academy     24:19.0   29.67    30
37     Charlie Flint            12   Harwood Union               24:34.4   24.53    25
38     Pippa Diller             9    Harwood Union               24:34.7   24.43    24
39     Natalie Start            12   Lamoille                    24:37.4   23.53    24
40     Jade Deuso               9    Lamoille                    24:57.2   16.93    17

Girls Division 3
1      Anita Miller             11   White River Valley HS       20:42.6   101.80   102
2      Madelyn Durkee           12   Thetford Academy            21:01.3   95.57    96
3      Anya YOUNG               9    White River Valley HS       21:24.6   87.80    88
4      Beatrice Lake            12   Randolph Union              21:49.5   79.50    80
5      Ava Hayden               10   Thetford Academy            22:00.1   75.97    76
6      Lydia Matson             10   Stowe Middle/               22:00.6   75.80    76
7      Hattie Mitchell          9    Stowe Middle/               22:01.8   75.40    75
8      McKenna Knapp            11   Northfield                  23:20.0   49.33    49
9      Lilley Anderson          12   Danville                    23:39.2   42.93    43
10     Alyssa Roberts           10   Middle Vermont Christian Sc 23:44.0   41.33    41
11     Annie Hesser             11   Thetford Academy            23:54.4   37.87    38
12     Charlize Brown           11   Thetford Academy            24:07.2   33.60    34
13     Adele Marcoux            10   Peoples Academy             24:18.7   29.77    30
14     Abrie Howe               12   Stowe Middle/               24:26.8   27.07    27
15     Charlotte Reimanis       12   Thetford Academy            24:33.4   24.87    25

Girls Challenge
1      Annalise Wood            10   Champlain Valley Union      22:04.8   74.40    74
2      Avery Murray             12   Champlain Valley Union      22:13.5   71.50    72
3      Senja Erikson            9    Champlain Valley Union      22:38.6   63.13    63
4      Chelsea Larsen           10   Essex                       22:46.6   60.47    60
5      Ayla Gaa                 9    Essex                       22:49.3   59.57    60
6      Maeve Parker Clark       10   Champlain Valley Union      23:04.5   54.50    55
7      Kate Kogut               11   Champlain Valley Union      23:22.1   48.63    49
8      Norah Stubbs             11   Essex                       23:33.5   44.83    45
9      Wisteria Franklin        12   St. Johnsbury Academy       23:42.9   41.70    42
10     Annabelle Weston         10   Essex                       23:42.9   41.70    42
11     Kathryn Nourse           10   Essex                       23:51.9   38.70    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Kentucky KHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Oct 28, 2022 - Oct 29, 2022 - Bourbon County Park - Paris, KY
 https://ky.milesplit.com/meets/496177-khsaa-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Conner               73     16:13 Avg
    2   St. Xavier          154     16:41 Avg
    3   Covington Catholic  161     16:38 Avg

Boys Class 3A - Top Teams
5     George Johnson         12   Conner                      15:52.3   177.57   178
9     Drew Moore             12   Conner                      16:02.6   174.13   174
10    Joey Carroll           11   Conner                      16:03.7   173.77   174
13    Nathan Hopper          10   Conner                      16:12.3   170.90   171
46    Warren Johnson         11   Conner                      16:56.5   156.17   156
106   Charlie Hanak          11   Conner                      17:46.1   139.63   140
126   Dawson Benjamin        11   Conner                      17:58.9   135.37   135

6     Sami Hattab            12   St. Xavier                  15:55.1   176.63   177
31    Thomas Weber           10   St. Xavier                  16:42.1   160.97   161
38    Kaden Wancket          9    St. Xavier                  16:50.2   158.27   158
48    Tristan Hindorff       11   St. Xavier                  16:56.9   156.03   156
52    Brodie Terkhorn        11   St. Xavier                  17:00.7   154.77   155
64    Hobs Ashburner         10   St. Xavier                  17:16.4   149.53   150
66    Isaac Baker            12   St. Xavier                  17:17.3   149.23   149

1     Will Sheets            10   Covington Catholic          15:28.2   185.60   186
23    Mitchel Drees          12   Covington Catholic          16:33.4   163.87   164
42    Luke Meagher           11   Covington Catholic          16:52.3   157.57   158
58    Nolan Bonta            11   Covington Catholic          17:08.4   152.20   152
59    Joe Mayer              9    Covington Catholic          17:09.4   151.87   152
63    Michael Zechella       11   Covington Catholic          17:14.3   150.23   150
81    Cooper Hodge           12   Covington Catholic          17:29.9   145.03   145


Boys Class 3A
1     Will Sheets            10   Covington Catholic          15:28.2   185.60   186
2     Noah Mathews           10   Paul Laurence Dunbar        15:40.6   181.47   181
3     Tiger Bartlett         11   Ryle                        15:44.0   180.33   180
4     Thomas Ashby           12   Apollo                      15:47.7   179.10   179
5     George Johnson         12   Conner                      15:52.3   177.57   178
6     Sami Hattab            12   St. Xavier                  15:55.1   176.63   177
7     Eli Oetken             10   Trinity (Louisville)        15:56.3   176.23   176
8     Samuel Walls           12   Bullitt Central             15:57.0   176.00   176
9     Drew Moore             12   Conner                      16:02.6   174.13   174
10    Joey Carroll           11   Conner                      16:03.7   173.77   174
11    Aj Kern                12   South Oldham                16:05.5   173.17   173
12    Peyton Nash            12   Grayson County              16:06.5   172.83   173
13    Nathan Hopper          10   Conner                      16:12.3   170.90   171
14    Philip Lamartiniere    12   Tates Creek                 16:12.5   170.83   171
15    Brooks Jones           12   Ballard                     16:13.1   170.63   171
16    Cates Duncan           12   Greenwood                   16:15.1   169.97   170
17    Lincoln Herald         10   Grant County                16:15.5   169.83   170
18    Jonathan Christopher   10   Campbell County             16:18.3   168.90   169
19    Houston Brooks         10   Grayson County              16:23.4   167.20   167
20    Gabe Russell           12   North Hardin                16:26.2   166.27   166
21    Mikie Carnell          10   Meade County                16:31.5   164.50   165
22    Ryan Hendrix           10   Woodford County             16:33.1   163.97   164
23    Mitchel Drees          12   Covington Catholic          16:33.4   163.87   164
24    Dylan Ellis            11   Eastern                     16:33.7   163.77   164
25    Duke Wilson            12   Meade County                16:34.2   163.60   164
26    Drew Burden            12   Madisonville North Hopkins  16:36.6   162.80   163
27    Ian Hobbs              12   Oldham County               16:37.3   162.57   163
28    Armando Montes         12   Dixie Heights               16:39.8   161.73   162
29    Caden Cull             10   Male                        16:41.3   161.23   161
30    Jackson Crume          12   Grayson County              16:41.9   161.03   161
31    Thomas Weber           10   St. Xavier                  16:42.1   160.97   161
32    Fidel Garcia           9    Meade County                16:42.6   160.80   161
33    Sam Chandler           10   Dupont Manual               16:42.7   160.77   161
34    Brady Jenkins          10   Dupont Manual               16:44.2   160.27   160
35    Nolan Kurz             11   Daviess County              16:45.1   159.97   160
36    Jacob Johnston         11   Greenwood                   16:46.1   159.63   160
37    Gabe Smith             9    Lafayette                   16:49.5   158.50   159
38    Kaden Wancket          9    St. Xavier                  16:50.2   158.27   158
39    Will Stanko            12   South Laurel                16:51.6   157.80   158
40    Jase Crume             11   Woodford County             16:51.9   157.70   158
41    Emmitt Brock           10   Apollo                      16:52.1   157.63   158
42    Luke Meagher           11   Covington Catholic          16:52.3   157.57   158
43    Salah Farah            11   Cooper                      16:54.8   156.73   157
44    Max McGee              9    Lafayette                   16:55.4   156.53   157
45    Blake Mullins          12   Apollo                      16:56.3   156.23   156
46    Warren Johnson         11   Conner                      16:56.5   156.17   156
47    Dakota Evans           9    Madisonville North Hopkins  16:56.7   156.10   156
48    Tristan Hindorff       11   St. Xavier                  16:56.9   156.03   156
49    Stephen Lochmueller    12   Madison Central             16:57.1   155.97   156
50    Noah Gray              9    Apollo                      16:58.5   155.50   156
51    Paul Van Laningham     9    Cooper                      16:59.8   155.07   155
52    Brodie Terkhorn        11   St. Xavier                  17:00.7   154.77   155
53    Forrest Gago           11   Tates Creek                 17:02.6   154.13   154
54    Maddox Knight          11   Madisonville North Hopkins  17:03.1   153.97   154
55    Eric Rafferty          12   Lafayette                   17:04.4   153.53   154
56    Alex Young             11   Paul Laurence Dunbar        17:07.5   152.50   153
57    Max Keith              11   Eastern                     17:08.2   152.27   152
58    Nolan Bonta            11   Covington Catholic          17:08.4   152.20   152
59    Joe Mayer              9    Covington Catholic          17:09.4   151.87   152
60    Thomas Newton          11   McCracken County            17:09.7   151.77   152
61    Morgan Frederick       11   Trinity (Louisville)        17:09.9   151.70   152
62    Matthew Whitlock       10   Oldham County               17:12.6   150.80   151
63    Michael Zechella       11   Covington Catholic          17:14.3   150.23   150
64    Hobs Ashburner         10   St. Xavier                  17:16.4   149.53   150
65    Carter Lamb            11   Madison Central             17:16.5   149.50   150
66    Isaac Baker            12   St. Xavier                  17:17.3   149.23   149
67    Jack Bradon            12   Eastern                     17:17.3   149.23   149
68    Noah Miller            11   Cooper                      17:17.4   149.20   149
69    Michael House          12   Bowling Green               17:17.5   149.17   149
70    Bryson McGary          12   Daviess County              17:19.0   148.67   149
71    Jackson Profitt        9    Lafayette                   17:21.9   147.70   148
72    Nate Powers            11   Eastern                     17:23.3   147.23   147
73    Tate Sinclair          11   Dupont Manual               17:23.4   147.20   147
74    Lucas Offutt           11   Madisonville North Hopkins  17:24.2   146.93   147
75    Owen Walker            11   Dupont Manual               17:24.9   146.70   147
76    Quinn Gulden           10   Dupont Manual               17:25.6   146.47   146
77    Canaan Thomas          10   Henry Clay                  17:27.1   145.97   146
78    Preston Winiger        11   Cooper                      17:27.5   145.83   146
79    Sean Crady             10   Oldham County               17:28.2   145.60   146
80    Corbin Knight          11   McCracken County            17:29.2   145.27   145
81    Cooper Hodge           12   Covington Catholic          17:29.9   145.03   145
82    Michael Smith          10   Dixie Heights               17:31.6   144.47   144
83    Aidan Bailey           12   Great Crossing              17:32.4   144.20   144
84    Bryce Revo             10   Muhlenberg County           17:33.5   143.83   144
85    Jared Fairbanks        10   Central Hardin              17:33.5   143.83   144
86    Caleb Perrin           12   Southwestern                17:34.2   143.60   144
87    Carter Russell         12   Great Crossing              17:34.8   143.40   143
88    Elliott Crumbo         11   Trinity (Louisville)        17:35.1   143.30   143
89    Tray Madding           11   Graves County               17:35.3   143.23   143
90    Giovanni Barreda       12   Dupont Manual               17:35.9   143.03   143
91    Aaron Smith            12   Graves County               17:36.8   142.73   143
92    Tedi Henderson         10   Atherton                    17:37.5   142.50   143
93    Ayden Dunn             12   Pleasure Ridge Park         17:37.5   142.50   143
94    Brody Coleman          11   Madison Central             17:39.5   141.83   142
95    Didie Drogba           10   Butler                      17:39.7   141.77   142
96    Brody Miller           10   Barren County               17:39.9   141.70   142
97    Gabriel Cease          11   Ballard                     17:40.2   141.60   142
98    Grant Holbrook         8    Campbell County             17:41.1   141.30   141
99    John Tyler Bottorff    11   Oldham County               17:43.2   140.60   141
100   Joe Brandel            12   Dixie Heights               17:43.9   140.37   140
101   Brayden Kaelin         11   Daviess County              17:44.5   140.17   140
102   Asher Alvey            9    Daviess County              17:45.4   139.87   140
103   Whitman Goodwin        9    Atherton                    17:45.6   139.80   140
104   Xavier Richardson      9    Lafayette                   17:45.8   139.73   140
105   Luke Chmielewski       12   Eastern                     17:46.0   139.67   140
106   Charlie Hanak          11   Conner                      17:46.1   139.63   140
107   Jacob Hardin           11   Male                        17:46.7   139.43   139
108   Evan Smith             11   Ryle                        17:48.2   138.93   139
109   Jonathan Swartz        10   West Jessamine              17:48.3   138.90   139
110   Jacob Tapscott         12   South Laurel                17:48.8   138.73   139
111   Bryce Hogan            11   Bullitt East                17:49.8   138.40   138
112   Gabe Storey            11   Trinity (Louisville)        17:50.0   138.33   138
113   Oubry Gibson           12   Butler                      17:50.4   138.20   138
114   Jake Strader           12   Muhlenberg County           17:50.7   138.10   138
115   Sullivan Yaden         9    Trinity (Louisville)        17:51.1   137.97   138
116   Jake Crittendon        12   McCracken County            17:51.3   137.90   138
117   Josh Siegwald          11   Ballard                     17:51.9   137.70   138
118   Justin Michels         12   Trinity (Louisville)        17:52.9   137.37   137
119   Maverick Waters        11   Bullitt Central             17:53.6   137.13   137
120   Rick Mshindi           9    South Oldham                17:54.7   136.77   137
121   Justin Bynum           11   North Hardin                17:54.8   136.73   137
122   Lance Garner           10   Meade County                17:56.8   136.07   136
123   Lennon Smith           9    George Rogers Clark         17:57.5   135.83   136
124   Lucas Gann             9    Greenwood                   17:57.8   135.73   136
125   Landon LaCroix         11   Cooper                      17:58.7   135.43   135
126   Dawson Benjamin        11   Conner                      17:58.9   135.37   135
127   Lukas Spohn            12   Meade County                17:59.3   135.23   135
128   Ryan Kimery            9    Trinity (Louisville)        17:59.5   135.17   135
129   Chernet Henderson      9    Ballard                     17:59.5   135.17   135
130   Corey Curtsinger       12   Bullitt Central             18:00.3   134.90   135
131   Danny Ellis            11   Whitley County              18:01.4   134.53   135
132   Jace King              11   North Laurel                18:01.7   134.43   134
133   Landon Groves          12   Muhlenberg County           18:02.5   134.17   134
134   Buzz Christiensen      10   Lafayette                   18:02.9   134.03   134
135   Isaac Clark            10   Ballard                     18:03.0   134.00   134
136   Ben Wilson             9    George Rogers Clark         18:03.4   133.87   134
137   Andrew Price           11   Ryle                        18:05.0   133.33   133
138   Aiden Bauer            11   Campbell County             18:05.0   133.33   133
139   Josh Hoskins           11   North Laurel                18:05.2   133.27   133
140   Zach McCaslin          12   Daviess County              18:05.5   133.17   133
141   Andrew Grace           9    Lafayette                   18:05.8   133.07   133
142   Xavier Smith           11   Male                        18:06.4   132.87   133
143   Josh Thomas            11   Apollo                      18:06.8   132.73   133
144   Nathan Janes           10   Collins                     18:08.2   132.27   132
145   Elijah Carrico         11   Madison Central             18:09.0   132.00   132
146   Hayden Cecil           12   George Rogers Clark         18:09.3   131.90   132
147   Jake Swift             12   Bullitt East                18:12.4   130.87   131
148   Caeden Rairick         10   South Oldham                18:12.8   130.73   131
149   Matthew Martin         11   West Jessamine              18:13.8   130.40   130
150   Rowan Foster           10   Bullitt Central             18:14.1   130.30   130

Boys Class 2A
1     Riku Sugie             10   Thomas Nelson               15:38.4   182.20   182
2     Adam Patel             11   North Oldham                15:41.4   181.20   181
3     Caden Miracle          12   Bell County                 15:46.0   179.67   180
4     Brendan Nagle          11   John Hardin                 16:05.5   173.17   173
5     Layden Wagoner         12   Webster County              16:23.6   167.13   167
6     Garrett West           12   Webster County              16:28.5   165.50   166
7     Casey DeSilvey         10   Spencer County              16:30.4   164.87   165
8     Jon Eades              12   Western Hills               16:35.6   163.13   163
9     Daniel Puckett         12   Calloway County             16:36.2   162.93   163
10    Jasper Smith           9    North Oldham                16:43.1   160.63   161
11    Austin Cavanaugh       12   Trigg County                16:48.6   158.80   159
12    Charley Townsend       10   North Oldham                16:50.5   158.17   158
13    Caden Schroeder        12   Highlands                   16:56.5   156.17   156
14    Samuel Herbig          10   Christian Academy-Louisvill 17:01.1   154.63   155
15    Mason Newsome          11   Boyd County                 17:05.3   153.23   153
16    Landon McCartney       12   Calloway County             17:10.7   151.43   151
17    Andrew Yeary           12   Harlan County               17:11.6   151.13   151
18    Parker Smith           11   Butler County               17:12.4   150.87   151
19    Nathanael Turner       12   Wayne County                17:15.6   149.80   150
20    Max Young              12   Shelby County               17:19.1   148.63   149
21    Marshall Hart          10   Mercer County               17:19.3   148.57   149
22    Andrew Dundon          11   East Jessamine              17:21.0   148.00   148
23    Trevor Hudnall         12   Warren East                 17:21.3   147.90   148
24    Henry Downs            11   North Oldham                17:24.9   146.70   147
25    Preston Glassco        11   Webster County              17:28.6   145.47   145
26    Nate Moore             10   East Jessamine              17:32.2   144.27   144
27    Max Germann            11   Boyle County                17:36.3   142.90   143
28    John Hail              12   Corbin                      17:38.0   142.33   142
29    Mac Kosin              11   East Jessamine              17:38.5   142.17   142
30    Malcolm Robertson      11   Highlands                   17:39.2   141.93   142
31    Daniel Filiatreau           Thomas Nelson               17:44.7   140.10   140
32    Brendan Ruggles        11   North Oldham                17:46.1   139.63   140
33    Noah Rhodes            11   Larue County                17:46.4   139.53   140
34    Nicholas Stewart       9    Bell County                 17:48.4   138.87   139
35    Rolen Sanderson        11   Boyd County                 17:49.7   138.43   138
36    Ayden Riddle           9    Boyd County                 17:51.3   137.90   138
37    Kaleb Terrell          8    Corbin                      17:52.4   137.53   138
38    Aidan Whitsell         12   Webster County              17:52.8   137.40   137
39    Jonas Irakoze          9    Waggener                    17:53.7   137.10   137
40    Bryce Watkins          12   Bourbon County              17:54.1   136.97   137

Boys Class 1A
1     Dixon Ryan             12   St. Henry District          16:03.8   173.73   174
2     Nathan Ruth            11   Bishop Brossart             16:18.5   168.83   169
3     James Gurley           9    Louisville Collegiate       16:33.0   164.00   164
4     Lake Durrett           11   St. Henry District          16:33.5   163.83   164
5     Collin Shay            11   Gallatin County             16:35.0   163.33   163
6     Jayden Marr            10   Green County                16:38.6   162.13   162
7     Isaac Riggs            10   Bethlehem                   16:42.5   160.83   161
8     Roman Sierpina         10   Louisville Collegiate       16:43.5   160.50   161
9     Wyatt Sunday           12   Holy Cross (Covington)      16:44.8   160.07   160
10    Ethan Martin           10   Villa Madonna               16:48.8   158.73   159
11    Jeff Stewart           11   St. Henry District          16:49.0   158.67   159
12    Owen Kovacic           12   Villa Madonna               16:51.6   157.80   158
13    Samson Weldemichael    11   Beechwood                   16:54.3   156.90   157
14    Maddox Donovan         10   Nicholas County             17:00.4   154.87   155
15    Jack Goodwin           12   St. Henry District          17:02.0   154.33   154
16    Clayton Nau            11   Highlands Latin             17:04.0   153.67   154
17    Josiah Claunch         11   Highlands Latin             17:05.6   153.13   153
18    Grayson Miller         10   Augusta                     17:06.3   152.90   153
19    Carson Milner          12   Walton Verona               17:08.9   152.03   152
20    Ryan Shaps             10   Kentucky Country Day        17:09.4   151.87   152


Girls Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Dupont Manual        77     19:05 Avg
    2   Assumption          106     19:23 Avg
    3   Oldham County       132     19:35 Avg
    4   Madison Central     175     19:25 Avg

Girls Class 3A - Top Teams
2     Jessica Secor          12   Dupont Manual               18:07.6   133.47   133
10    Bailee Montgomery      9    Dupont Manual               18:51.7   118.77   119
17    Emerson Wyatt          10   Dupont Manual               19:10.6   112.47   112
22    Maggie May             10   Dupont Manual               19:30.5   105.83   106
30    Flora Biro             11   Dupont Manual               19:47.8   100.07   100
64    Mary Kathryn French    12   Dupont Manual               20:42.5   81.83    82
115   Gwyneth Cunningham     12   Dupont Manual               21:37.9   63.37    63

12    Julia Schmitt          11   Assumption                  18:56.4   117.20   117
13    Leah Penick            10   Assumption                  18:56.6   117.13   117
16    Taryn Tracy            9    Assumption                  19:08.7   113.10   113
27    Mabel George           9    Assumption                  19:38.9   103.03   103
44    Elle Cargould          9    Assumption                  20:18.9   89.70    90
103   Mattie Whitworth       11   Assumption                  21:29.4   66.20    66

3     Tula Fawbush           11   Oldham County               18:21.6   128.80   129
26    Hope Boa               10   Oldham County               19:32.2   105.27   105
32    Kaylee Nay             11   Oldham County               19:48.5   99.83    100
36    Grace Wayland          12   Oldham County               20:02.8   95.07    95
42    Sammy Freeland         12   Oldham County               20:14.0   91.33    91
67    Amber Fusner           11   Oldham County               20:45.1   80.97    81
74    Abbie Young            9    Oldham County               20:51.9   78.70    79


Girls Class 3A
1     Ciara O'Shea           12   Madison Central             17:07.6   153.47   153 ***
2     Jessica Secor          12   Dupont Manual               18:07.6   133.47   133
3     Tula Fawbush           11   Oldham County               18:21.6   128.80   129
4     Addison Moore          9    Woodford County             18:33.4   124.87   125
5     Shelby Lamb            9    Madison Central             18:36.1   123.97   124
6     Chesney McPherson      11   Barren County               18:40.4   122.53   123
7     Caroline Mooney        7    Bullitt East                18:49.0   119.67   120
8     Audrey Shelton         12   Grant County                18:49.8   119.40   119
9     Savannah Mooney        9    Bullitt East                18:51.5   118.83   119
10    Bailee Montgomery      9    Dupont Manual               18:51.7   118.77   119
11    Anna Gedritis          12   Paul Laurence Dunbar        18:51.8   118.73   119
12    Julia Schmitt          11   Assumption                  18:56.4   117.20   117
13    Leah Penick            10   Assumption                  18:56.6   117.13   117
14    Allison Kopser         10   Ryle                        19:01.8   115.40   115
15    Olivia Holbrook        10   Campbell County             19:07.4   113.53   114
16    Taryn Tracy            9    Assumption                  19:08.7   113.10   113
17    Emerson Wyatt          10   Dupont Manual               19:10.6   112.47   112
18    Kaydee Wooldridge      12   Greenwood                   19:18.1   109.97   110
19    Taylor Allen           12   North Laurel                19:24.7   107.77   108
20    Isabella Gay           10   Conner                      19:27.6   106.80   107
21    Abigail Crask          10   South Oldham                19:30.2   105.93   106
22    Maggie May             10   Dupont Manual               19:30.5   105.83   106
23    Shaye Foster           12   Bullitt Central             19:31.2   105.60   106
24    Lilliana Greathouse    9    West Jessamine              19:31.6   105.47   105
25    Meredith Campbell      11   Madison Central             19:32.0   105.33   105
26    Hope Boa               10   Oldham County               19:32.2   105.27   105
27    Mabel George           9    Assumption                  19:38.9   103.03   103
28    Barrett Lockhart       10   Sacred Heart                19:42.8   101.73   102
29    Gracie Reed            9    Barren County               19:43.8   101.40   101
30    Flora Biro             11   Dupont Manual               19:47.8   100.07   100
31    Morgan Kobylinski      10   Ohio County                 19:48.3   99.90    100
32    Kaylee Nay             11   Oldham County               19:48.5   99.83    100
33    Riley Raifsnider       12   Central Hardin              19:49.4   99.53    100
34    Emma Kendall           10   Collins                     19:54.7   97.77    98
35    Abby Overbay           11   South Warren                19:55.5   97.50    98
36    Grace Wayland          12   Oldham County               20:02.8   95.07    95
37    Maggie Bertram         9    Pulaski County              20:05.5   94.17    94
38    Lucy Spaw              10   Daviess County              20:06.6   93.80    94
39    Alexandra Rooney       10   Cooper                      20:07.0   93.67    94
40    Savannah Stoutt        12   Sacred Heart                20:07.5   93.50    94
41    Katelyn Best           8    South Warren                20:10.7   92.43    92
42    Sammy Freeland         12   Oldham County               20:14.0   91.33    91
43    Lily Clark             9    Greenwood                   20:18.2   89.93    90
44    Elle Cargould          9    Assumption                  20:18.9   89.70    90
45    Ryleigh Johnson        11   South Warren                20:20.1   89.30    89
46    Megan Kitchens         12   South Warren                20:20.5   89.17    89
47    Stella Carpenter       7    Ryle                        20:23.9   88.03    88
48    Joy Alexander          12   Madisonville North Hopkins  20:24.3   87.90    88
49    Shaye Seiber           11   Southwestern                20:24.5   87.83    88
50    Gracie Portman         10   Grayson County              20:25.9   87.37    87
51    Ahmira Pickett         12   Apollo                      20:25.9   87.37    87
52    Eden Anderson          11   Frederick Douglass          20:29.3   86.23    86
53    Emilie Zengel          12   Campbell County             20:31.9   85.37    85
54    Kori Marshall          9    Male                        20:31.9   85.37    85
55    Susanne Estepp         9    Paul Laurence Dunbar        20:32.4   85.20    85
56    Sophia Anderson        8    Frederick Douglass          20:32.9   85.03    85
57    Hope Tignor            9    Dixie Heights               20:33.6   84.80    85
58    Madisyn Johnson        12   Madisonville North Hopkins  20:33.6   84.80    85
59    Claire Ellington       9    Greenwood                   20:34.2   84.60    85
60    Charlotte Johnson      8    Greenwood                   20:37.0   83.67    84
61    Caroline Warren        8    Henry Clay                  20:37.9   83.37    83
62    Ava Plumb              11   Montgomery County           20:38.6   83.13    83
63    Norah Turner           9    Mercy                       20:40.6   82.47    82
64    Mary Kathryn French    12   Dupont Manual               20:42.5   81.83    82
65    Billie Phemister       9    Henry Clay                  20:44.0   81.33    81
66    Esther Kratzer         11   West Jessamine              20:44.8   81.07    81
67    Amber Fusner           11   Oldham County               20:45.1   80.97    81
68    Emma Johnson           11   Sacred Heart                20:45.2   80.93    81
69    Beatrice Imber         10   Sacred Heart                20:45.2   80.93    81
70    Mia Grosshans          12   Mercy                       20:46.1   80.63    81
71    Josie Green-King       11   Male                        20:48.5   79.83    80
72    Kathryn Harris         10   Bowling Green               20:49.1   79.63    80
73    Sally Tidwell          10   Daviess County              20:50.0   79.33    79
74    Abbie Young            9    Oldham County               20:51.9   78.70    79
75    Sophia Cahill          10   Lafayette                   20:52.8   78.40    78
76    Isabelle Morin         10   Ryle                        20:53.0   78.33    78
77    Alex Egan              9    Bullitt East                20:54.0   78.00    78
78    Abigail Beall          8    Madison Central             20:54.8   77.73    78
79    Amilya Reynolds        11   Madison Central             20:55.4   77.53    78
80    Kaitlyn Strange        12   Campbell County             20:57.1   76.97    77
81    Katie Gillette         9    Madisonville North Hopkins  21:01.0   75.67    76
82    Ellie Frey             9    Conner                      21:08.7   73.10    73
83    Hayley Best            10   South Warren                21:09.0   73.00    73
84    Madison Price          8    Male                        21:10.6   72.47    72
85    Maggie Twehues         12   Woodford County             21:11.1   72.30    72
86    Kiley Palmer           9    Owensboro                   21:11.7   72.10    72
87    Bentlei Stallings      9    Daviess County              21:12.5   71.83    72
88    Blakely Greer          10   Daviess County              21:12.8   71.73    72
89    Ella Breckenridge      11   Ryle                        21:13.8   71.40    71
90    Macy Stickel           10   Woodford County             21:15.1   70.97    71
91    Brooklyn Phelps        7    Campbell County             21:15.8   70.73    71
92    Stella Ascherman       11   Ryle                        21:16.5   70.50    71
93    Jazmin Bunch           12   Ballard                     21:17.8   70.07    70
94    Addison Lyles          10   Marshall County             21:18.6   69.80    70
95    Samantha Koch          11   Sacred Heart                21:19.6   69.47    69
96    Alexis Ngetich         9    Madison Central             21:21.5   68.83    69
97    Liza Pollio            11   Ballard                     21:23.3   68.23    68
98    Gabrielle Fomby        12   Tates Creek                 21:23.4   68.20    68
99    Mallory Raines         9    Daviess County              21:24.1   67.97    68
100   Megan Trapp            11   Ballard                     21:25.3   67.57    68
101   Harper Allen           9    Dixie Heights               21:26.0   67.33    67
102   Emma Madding           11   Graves County               21:26.8   67.07    67
103   Mattie Whitworth       11   Assumption                  21:29.4   66.20    66
104   Olivia Miles           9    Central Hardin              21:31.9   65.37    65
105   Avery Vanlandingham    9    Conner                      21:32.0   65.33    65
106   Anslee Crosby          11   South Warren                21:32.2   65.27    65
107   Haiden Moses           9    North Laurel                21:32.7   65.10    65
108   Micah Sagar            12   Daviess County              21:32.9   65.03    65
109   Makayla Bickett        10   Madison Central             21:33.4   64.87    65
110   Kendall Fuqua          9    Male                        21:34.0   64.67    65
111   Kaycie Yockey          11   Tates Creek                 21:34.3   64.57    65
112   Tessa Lenihan          11   Notre Dame                  21:35.6   64.13    64
113   Megan Fedor            9    Notre Dame                  21:35.9   64.03    64
114   Hanna Grass            11   Central Hardin              21:36.5   63.83    64
115   Gwyneth Cunningham     12   Dupont Manual               21:37.9   63.37    63
116   Bella Pointer          9    Male                        21:38.8   63.07    63
117   Lexi Hunt              9    Lafayette                   21:39.4   62.87    63
118   Emma Endress           12   Butler                      21:39.7   62.77    63
119   Taylor Brown           12   South Warren                21:40.2   62.60    63
120   Larkyn Hewett          10   Woodford County             21:40.9   62.37    62
121   Ava Hastings           10   Sacred Heart                21:42.6   61.80    62
122   Hannah Murray          9    Pulaski County              21:44.2   61.27    61
123   Katelynn Gaddis        10   Collins                     21:44.4   61.20    61
124   Dakota Emerson         12   Atherton                    21:50.6   59.13    59
125   Savannah Thomas        8    George Rogers Clark         21:52.0   58.67    59
126   Brianna Collins        12   Meade County                21:52.7   58.43    58
127   Abbott Renfro          11   Henry Clay                  21:53.9   58.03    58
128   Raven Payne            12   Eastern                     21:54.8   57.73    58
129   Alex Cundiff           12   Pulaski County              21:54.8   57.73    58
130   Allie Atchley          11   Simon Kenton                21:55.7   57.43    57
131   Kate Bryant            10   Paul Laurence Dunbar        21:55.8   57.40    57
132   Claire James           8    South Oldham                21:57.4   56.87    57
133   Ophelia Lorenz         12   Sacred Heart                21:57.6   56.80    57
134   Mallory Wilson         11   Muhlenberg County           21:58.3   56.57    57
135   Katie Schweigardt      11   Tates Creek                 21:58.7   56.43    56
136   Sienna Sizemore        8    North Laurel                21:58.7   56.43    56
137   Grace Nelson           10   Collins                     21:59.1   56.30    56
138   Lexi Hill              7    Ohio County                 22:00.0   56.00    56
139   Scarlett Erney         12   Dixie Heights               22:00.7   55.77    56
140   Abbie Stevenson        9    Bullitt East                22:02.2   55.27    55
141   Adelyn Drane           10   Bowling Green               22:03.3   54.90    55
142   Grace Tsehay           10   Male                        22:06.1   53.97    54
143   McKinley Richardson    11   Ballard                     22:07.0   53.67    54
144   Gampper Gabby          9    Woodford County             22:07.4   53.53    54
145   Piper Stevens          9    West Jessamine              22:08.5   53.17    53
146   Holland Baker          12   Atherton                    22:09.3   52.90    53
147   Clarissa Miller        12   Dixie Heights               22:11.0   52.33    52
148   Laura Vidourek         11   Collins                     22:12.1   51.97    52
149   Edie Ingram            9    Bryan Station               22:12.7   51.77    52
150   Paige Andres           12   Male                        22:13.0   51.67    52

Girls Class 2A
1     Maddie Strong          11   Scott                       18:42.0   122.00   122
2     Abigail Bastin         9    Lincoln County              18:54.0   118.00   118
3     Bethany Simpson        11   Bourbon County              19:08.9   113.03   113
4     Cate Conklin           11   Lexington Catholic          19:10.3   112.57   113
5     Caroline Beiting       10   Lexington Catholic          19:16.4   110.53   111
6     Ella Johnson           12   Elizabethtown               19:17.8   110.07   110
7     Isabella Day           9    Larue County                19:29.4   106.20   106
8     Paige Decker           12   Mason County                19:59.4   96.20    96
9     Joanna Bryant          9    Lexington Catholic          20:02.8   95.07    95
10    Ansley Lindloff        10   Scott                       20:03.7   94.77    95
11    Peyton Lunsford        10   Harlan County               20:07.0   93.67    94
12    Amelia Monohan         12   Lexington Catholic          20:14.0   91.33    91
13    Reese Settle           11   Calloway County             20:16.4   90.53    91
14    Anabelle Plummer       9    Christian Academy-Louisvill 20:28.6   86.47    86
15    Ella Taylor            8    Highlands                   20:33.7   84.77    85
16    Autumn Egleston        11   Rowan County                20:39.1   82.97    83
17    Janie Boyd             11   North Oldham                20:41.8   82.07    82
18    Grace Klim             8    Scott                       20:49.8   79.40    79
19    Emma Musgrave          12   Elizabethtown               20:51.0   79.00    79
20    Layla Henderson             Mason County                20:53.0   78.33    78
21    Sami Govey             9    Boyd County                 20:53.2   78.27    78
22    Eden Brumer                 Highlands                   20:57.7   76.77    77
23    Alexis Dotson          11   Rockcastle County           21:00.2   75.93    76
24    Kylie Hernandez        12   Bourbon County              21:04.3   74.57    75
25    Mayci Moore            9    Webster County              21:04.7   74.43    74
26    Madison Bertram        11   Taylor County               21:06.0   74.00    74
27    Lexi Ramey                  Boyd County                 21:08.0   73.33    73
28    Bethany Ward           10   North Oldham                21:10.5   72.50    73
29    Chloe Fortner          7    Taylor County               21:13.3   71.57    72
30    Elizabeth Lavinder     12   Mason County                21:14.0   71.33    71

Girls Class 1A
1     Haley Schoenegge       12   Kentucky Country Day        19:00.3   115.90   116
2     Lily Parke             9    Beechwood                   19:29.2   106.27   106
3     Amy Klocke             12   Bishop Brossart             19:36.9   103.70   104
4     Gabby Ault             9    St. Mary                    19:46.0   100.67   101
5     Meg Lubas              8    Fort Campbell               20:10.1   92.63    93
6     Kinley Kunkel          12   Trimble County              20:15.5   90.83    91
7     Isabelle Shearer       10   Jackson County              20:20.3   89.23    89
8     Annie Sewell           9    Lexington Christian         20:25.6   87.47    87
9     Abby Mabe              12   Lynn Camp                   20:26.7   87.10    87
10    Isabel Ginter          10   Beechwood                   20:28.3   86.57    87
11    Peyton Reid            8    Owensboro Catholic          20:29.0   86.33    86
12    Charli Gerrein         10   Beechwood                   20:32.7   85.10    85
13    Kenzie Barber          9    Frankfort                   20:39.2   82.93    83
14    Anna Dawahare          8    Lexington Christian         20:41.8   82.07    82
15    Jenna Raye Hopper      11   Lexington Christian         20:44.2   81.27    81
16    Lillian Samford        12   Lexington Christian         20:44.7   81.10    81
17    Riley Coffey           7    Green County                20:48.6   79.80    80
18    Molly Kamer            11   St. Henry District          20:51.4   78.87    79
19    Nora Wilke             9    Beechwood                   20:52.7   78.43    78
20    Mackenzie McMain       10   St. Henry District          20:55.1   77.63    78

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Oklahoma OSSAA State XC Meet 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - santa fe hs - Edmond, OK
 https://ok.milesplit.com/meets/502096-ossaa-state-xc-meet-2022/results 


Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Edmond North      66    16:04 Avg
    2   Owasso            97    16:16 Avg
    3   Mustang          100    16:19 Avg
    4   Deer Creek       120    16:24 Avg
    5   Edmond Memorial  122    16:24 Avg

Boys 6A - Top Teams
7     Jaden Redmond         12   Edmond North         15:50.93   173.02   173
8     Colby Moore           11   Edmond North         15:52.92   172.36   172
21    Cole Davenport        11   Edmond North         16:24.04   161.99   162
27    Victor Gitonga        11   Edmond North         16:33.32   158.89   159
33    Yadon Bowman          12   Edmond North         16:37.07   157.64   158
51    Andrew Medina         12   Edmond North         17:02.06   149.31   149

9     Dane Janowski         11   Owasso               15:54.42   171.86   172
10    Casey Little          12   Owasso               15:56.17   171.28   171
18    Sam Hays              11   Owasso               16:16.45   164.52   165
23    Isaac Krueger         11   Owasso               16:25.53   161.49   161
40    Evan Carter           10   Owasso               16:49.39   153.54   154
46    Gabe                  11   Owasso               16:52.70   152.43   152
50    Eric Reed             12   Owasso               17:01.53   149.49   149

15    Cameron Langdon       10   Mustang              16:08.81   167.06   167
16    Carson Patten         11   Mustang              16:10.76   166.41   166
17    Noah Thayer           9    Mustang              16:16.07   164.64   165
22    Jacoby Nance          12   Mustang              16:25.24   161.59   162
30    Dylan Chaoomchaisiri  12   Mustang              16:35.18   158.27   158
94    Ryan Cable            11   Mustang              17:45.09   134.97   135
108   Luke Balliew          11   Mustang              18:17.67   124.11   124

4     Graham Mitchell       11   Deer Creek           15:41.87   176.04   176
20    Spencer Carlson       11   Deer Creek           16:22.46   162.51   163
26    Tyler Schwarz         11   Deer Creek           16:32.31   159.23   159
32    Daniel Collins        11   Deer Creek           16:36.40   157.87   158
42    Brady Conway          11   Deer Creek           16:50.53   153.16   153
44    Brody Woodcock        11   Deer Creek           16:51.06   152.98   153
48    Ethan Stuart          10   Deer Creek           16:58.17   150.61   151

2     Josh Cherry           12   Edmond Memorial      15:37.59   177.47   177
19    Ian Doering           12   Edmond Memorial      16:18.96   163.68   164
29    Connor Torczon        12   Edmond Memorial      16:33.98   158.67   159
36    Zachary Lewis         10   Edmond Memorial      16:42.06   155.98   156
41    Seth Ratke            11   Edmond Memorial      16:50.03   153.32   153
47    Camden Mccool         10   Edmond Memorial      16:53.59   152.14   152
67    Karson Pillow         10   Edmond Memorial      17:17.03   144.32   144


Boys 6A
1     Keegan Thomas         12   Stillwater           15:23.78   182.07   182
2     Josh Cherry           12   Edmond Memorial      15:37.59   177.47   177
3     Zach Rutherford       11   Edmond North         15:41.12   176.29   176
4     Graham Mitchell       11   Deer Creek           15:41.87   176.04   176
5     Phin Bonner           12   Norman               15:42.82   175.73   176
6     Elijah White          12   Westmoore            15:47.35   174.22   174
7     Jaden Redmond         12   Edmond North         15:50.93   173.02   173
8     Colby Moore           11   Edmond North         15:52.92   172.36   172
9     Dane Janowski         11   Owasso               15:54.42   171.86   172
10    Casey Little          12   Owasso               15:56.17   171.28   171
11    Jack Lindley          11   Norman North         15:57.90   170.70   171
12    Noah Meacham          12   Broken Arrow         16:00.87   169.71   170
13    Aidan Jimenez         11   Moore                16:03.43   168.86   169
14    Michael Parker        12   Norman               16:08.42   167.19   167
15    Cameron Langdon       10   Mustang              16:08.81   167.06   167
16    Carson Patten         11   Mustang              16:10.76   166.41   166
17    Noah Thayer           9    Mustang              16:16.07   164.64   165
18    Sam Hays              11   Owasso               16:16.45   164.52   165
19    Ian Doering           12   Edmond Memorial      16:18.96   163.68   164
20    Spencer Carlson       11   Deer Creek           16:22.46   162.51   163
21    Cole Davenport        11   Edmond North         16:24.04   161.99   162
22    Jacoby Nance          12   Mustang              16:25.24   161.59   162
23    Isaac Krueger         11   Owasso               16:25.53   161.49   161
24    MASON BAKER           12   Westmoore            16:28.76   160.41   160
25    Mez Barth             10   Stillwater           16:28.95   160.35   160
26    Tyler Schwarz         11   Deer Creek           16:32.31   159.23   159
27    Victor Gitonga        11   Edmond North         16:33.32   158.89   159
28    Cole Green            12   Choctaw              16:33.76   158.75   159
29    Connor Torczon        12   Edmond Memorial      16:33.98   158.67   159
30    Dylan Chaoomchaisiri  12   Mustang              16:35.18   158.27   158
31    Kayden Chaparro       12   Yukon                16:36.17   157.94   158
32    Daniel Collins        11   Deer Creek           16:36.40   157.87   158
33    Yadon Bowman          12   Edmond North         16:37.07   157.64   158
34    Burton Miner          12   Ponca City           16:38.23   157.26   157
35    TYLER STEPHENS        11   Westmoore            16:40.74   156.42   156
36    Zachary Lewis         10   Edmond Memorial      16:42.06   155.98   156
37    Eli Horeled           9    Bixby                16:42.42   155.86   156
38    Maxton Barker         10   Santa Fe             16:47.31   154.23   154
39    Beau Reed             11   Moore                16:48.85   153.72   154
40    Evan Carter           10   Owasso               16:49.39   153.54   154
41    Seth Ratke            11   Edmond Memorial      16:50.03   153.32   153
42    Brady Conway          11   Deer Creek           16:50.53   153.16   153
43    SanƟago Pereira      9    Jenks                16:50.82   153.06   153
44    Brody Woodcock        11   Deer Creek           16:51.06   152.98   153
45    TRYSTYN SHAMBLIN      11   Westmoore            16:51.54   152.82   153
46    Gabe                  11   Owasso               16:52.70   152.43   152
47    Camden Mccool         10   Edmond Memorial      16:53.59   152.14   152
48    Ethan Stuart          10   Deer Creek           16:58.17   150.61   151
49    Gage Simons           10   Choctaw              17:00.28   149.91   150
50    Eric Reed             12   Owasso               17:01.53   149.49   149
51    Andrew Medina         12   Edmond North         17:02.06   149.31   149
52    David Evenson         12   Norman North         17:02.39   149.20   149
53    Samuel Freeman        11   Booker T. Washington 17:03.81   148.73   149
54    Max Marler            12   Yukon                17:05.04   148.32   148
55    David Rich            10   Lawton               17:06.20   147.93   148
56    JACOB DUNZY           11   Westmoore            17:08.89   147.04   147
57    Joshua Rammage        10   Southmoore           17:10.07   146.64   147
58    Christan Uy           9    Booker T. Washington 17:10.54   146.49   146
59    Matt Martin           10   Broken Arrow         17:11.20   146.27   146
60    Tyler McDoulett            Jenks                17:11.53   146.16   146
61    Jacob Hojnacki        12   Choctaw              17:12.21   145.93   146
62    Brennan Kirk          11   Choctaw              17:13.31   145.56   146
63    Amari Kinyanjui       12   Santa Fe             17:13.59   145.47   145
64    Miguel Dodson         12   Norman North         17:13.93   145.36   145
65    Samuel Russell        10   Moore                17:14.49   145.17   145
66    Jacob Williams        11   Jenks                17:15.18   144.94   145
67    Karson Pillow         10   Edmond Memorial      17:17.03   144.32   144
68    Logan Hoover          12   Choctaw              17:17.87   144.04   144
69    Jackson Greenway      9    Choctaw              17:18.99   143.67   144
70    Simon Marchesano      9    Moore                17:20.09   143.30   143
71    Coy Pope              12   Yukon                17:20.59   143.14   143
72    Cooper Howe           11   Moore                17:21.21   142.93   143
73    Nathan Frels          12   Santa Fe             17:21.57   142.81   143
74    Jack Sydnes           11   Santa Fe             17:22.32   142.56   143
75    Maxwell Boughman      11   Santa Fe             17:23.98   142.01   142
76    ANGELO JENKINS        11   Westmoore            17:24.71   141.76   142
77    Alan Morris           12   Choctaw              17:25.46   141.51   142
78    Kaleb Favaloro        12   Norman North         17:25.71   141.43   141
79    Brandon Mccoy         11   Yukon                17:29.45   140.18   140
80    Logan Clark           9    Santa Fe             17:30.45   139.85   140
81    Adrian Sambrano       12   Norman               17:31.70   139.43   139
82    Cameron Pearson            US Grant             17:33.24   138.92   139
83    Camden Knutson        11   Union                17:33.51   138.83   139
84    Brady Marlar          12   Westmoore            17:36.06   137.98   138
85    Taylor Kasen          11   Broken Arrow         17:37.07   137.64   138
86    Kohtaka Orikasa       10   Norman               17:37.35   137.55   138
87    Dane Adams            11   Norman               17:37.90   137.37   137
88    Seth Taylor           11   Union                17:38.53   137.16   137
89    Jonah Hays            11   Norman North         17:40.07   136.64   137
90    Jaxson Wheeler        10   Moore                17:41.37   136.21   136
91    Jayden Pierce         12   Santa Fe             17:42.79   135.74   136
92    Luke Fuller           11   Moore                17:44.07   135.31   135
93    Caleb Malec           12   Stillwater           17:44.42   135.19   135
94    Ryan Cable            11   Mustang              17:45.09   134.97   135
95    Luke Hildebrand            Jenks                17:46.43   134.52   135
96    Greg Williams         9    Norman North         17:46.74   134.42   134
97    Mackendrick Kulling   12   Stillwater           17:49.43   133.52   134
98    Candon West           11   Muskogee             17:49.81   133.40   133
99    Brian Peterson        12   Broken Arrow         17:50.03   133.32   133
100   Peter Maud            11   Jenks                17:53.01   132.33   132
101   Eduardo Pereyra       11   Jenks                17:56.76   131.08   131
102   Seth Meyer            12   Jenks                17:57.68   130.77   131
103   Marek Oomens          12   Stillwater           17:59.15   130.28   130
104   Chris Jensen          11   Norman North         18:00.85   129.72   130
105   Gavin Canard          12   Broken Arrow         18:08.40   127.20   127
106   Cole Eberle           12   Norman               18:14.65   125.12   125
107   Elijah Prentice       10   Stillwater           18:15.81   124.73   125
108   Luke Balliew          11   Mustang              18:17.67   124.11   124
109   Josiah Pickup         10   Broken Arrow         18:24.59   121.80   122
110   Landon Richardson     11   Broken Arrow         18:31.73   119.42   119

Boys 5A
1     Reese Fricke          12   Piedmont             15:57.21   170.93   171
2     Dade Humes            11   Piedmont             16:18.14   163.95   164
3     Nelin Kimery          9    Piedmont             16:20.62   163.13   163
4     Rowan Meyers          10   Bishop Kelley        16:27.57   160.81   161
5     Trae Baker            11   Tahlequah            16:29.07   160.31   160
6     Adam Sium             10   Guymon               16:30.14   159.95   160
7     Hunter Monostori      12   Elgin                16:32.29   159.24   159
8     Henry Zoellner        10   Thomas Edison Prepar 16:34.89   158.37   158
9     Dathan Custar         9    Woodward             16:35.14   158.29   158
10    Enrique Guzman        11   Santa Fe South       16:35.35   158.22   158
11    Lance Sallee          12   Guthrie              16:36.34   157.89   158
12    Tesfaye Lire          10   Guymon               16:37.84   157.39   157
13    Avan Doeksen          12   Coweta               16:38.34   157.22   157
14    Carson Burd           11   Macarthur            16:43.20   155.60   156
15    Riley Pauley          10   Piedmont             16:44.42   155.19   155
16    Aiden Kirkpatrick     11   Classen  Of Advanced 16:45.62   154.79   155
17    Davis Vittitow        11   Blanchard            16:48.15   153.95   154
18    Harrison Oakes        11   Guymon               16:54.12   151.96   152

Boys 4A
1     Andrew Smithwick      12   Lincoln Christian Sc 15:28.53   180.49   180
2     Corbin Galt           11   Perkins-Tryon        16:07.25   167.58   168
3     Trenton               12   Community Christian  16:16.73   164.42   164
4     Anthony Radke         12   Cache                16:35.12   158.29   158
5     Jordan Coody          12   North Rock Creek Sch 16:37.70   157.43   157
6     Jaxson Brooks         12   Lincoln Christian Sc 16:38.35   157.22   157
7     Jack Morgan           11   Elk City             16:39.65   156.78   157
8     Ethan Banks           12   Elk City             16:40.42   156.53   157
9     Levi Haynes           10   Community Christian  16:45.12   154.96   155
10    Zachary Williams      10   Cache                16:46.23   154.59   155
11    Alex Pebeahsy         11   Anadarko             16:49.43   153.52   154
12    Jaden Rodriguez       11   Bridge Creek         16:51.70   152.77   153
13    Owen Schwerdtfeger    10   Metro Christian Acad 16:52.43   152.52   153

Boys 3A
1     Riley Randall         12   Meeker               15:45.07   174.98   175
2     Brayden Cowan         9    Watonga              16:31.17   159.61   160
3     Braxton Bussell       12   Meeker               16:53.84   152.05   152
4     Brayden Russell       12   Choteau-Maize        16:58.15   150.62   151
5     Koulter Drake         10   Warner               17:00.21   149.93   150
6     Asa Worthington       12   Carnegie             17:03.87   148.71   149
7     Elijah Gribble        11   Hooker               17:04.82   148.39   148
8     Tice Seewalker        11   Riverside Indian Sch 17:05.07   148.31   148


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Owasso            72    19:21 Avg
    2   Deer Creek        83    19:18 Avg
    3   Edmond North      89    19:10 Avg
    4   Edmond Memorial  113    19:47 Avg

Girls 6A - Top Teams
7     Quinn Thomason        10   Owasso               18:53.82   114.06   114
12    Rayna Kucharyski      12   Owasso               19:08.01   109.33   109
17    Sandra Humes          12   Owasso               19:31.20   101.60   102
18    Olivia Graham         12   Owasso               19:32.95   101.02   101
21    Brooklyn Garafola     12   Owasso               19:43.24   97.59    98
47    Kate Stocksen         11   Owasso               20:29.57   82.14    82
51    Sarah Swofford        11   Owasso               20:34.60   80.47    80

2     Tabitha Fox           12   Deer Creek           18:12.26   127.91   128
10    Sadie Wedge           10   Deer Creek           18:58.48   112.51   113
11    Madelynn Clark        9    Deer Creek           19:06.07   109.98   110
25    Maddie Cottier        10   Deer Creek           19:58.28   92.57    93
37    Cadee Shannon         10   Deer Creek           20:15.04   86.99    87
44    Graycie Lucas         9    Deer Creek           20:22.46   84.51    85
50    Kenzie Ross           11   Deer Creek           20:32.23   81.26    81

1     Liesel Kehoe          11   Edmond North         17:14.34   147.22   147
3     Morgan Kirkland       11   Edmond North         18:21.90   124.70   125
27    Emma Johnson          11   Edmond North         20:02.98   91.01    91
28    Adyson Bechtel        11   Edmond North         20:03.95   90.68    91
33    Lily Thomas           12   Edmond North         20:08.18   89.27    89
53    Hannah Yoon           10   Edmond North         20:42.90   77.70    78
60    Grace Lagge           11   Edmond North         21:00.78   71.74    72


Girls 6A
1     Liesel Kehoe          11   Edmond North         17:14.34   147.22   147 **
2     Tabitha Fox           12   Deer Creek           18:12.26   127.91   128
3     Morgan Kirkland       11   Edmond North         18:21.90   124.70   125
4     Natalie Duggan        10   Santa Fe             18:33.45   120.85   121
5     Ava Cornelius         9    Union                18:48.04   115.99   116
6     Harper Barlow         12   Yukon                18:48.34   115.89   116
7     Quinn Thomason        10   Owasso               18:53.82   114.06   114
8     Kinley Kite           11   Norman North         18:56.39   113.20   113
9     Aaliyah Joshua        11   Santa Fe             18:56.90   113.03   113
10    Sadie Wedge           10   Deer Creek           18:58.48   112.51   113
11    Madelynn Clark        9    Deer Creek           19:06.07   109.98   110
12    Rayna Kucharyski      12   Owasso               19:08.01   109.33   109
13    Gentry Turner         11   Bartlesville         19:16.43   106.52   107
14    Jaycee Davis          9    Ponca City           19:21.24   104.92   105
15    Victoria Marie Juneau 9    Edmond Memorial      19:28.48   102.51   103
16    Sienna Collins        10   Edmond Memorial      19:30.89   101.70   102
17    Sandra Humes          12   Owasso               19:31.20   101.60   102
18    Olivia Graham         12   Owasso               19:32.95   101.02   101
19    Isabella Welborn      12   Jenks                19:34.87   100.38   100
20    Savannah Hull         11   Edmond Memorial      19:37.54   99.49    99
21    Brooklyn Garafola     12   Owasso               19:43.24   97.59    98
22    Eva Tice              10   Westmoore            19:47.78   96.07    96
23    Victoria Collins      9    Jenks                19:49.73   95.42    95
24    Diana Perry           12   Moore                19:54.98   93.67    94
25    Maddie Cottier        10   Deer Creek           19:58.28   92.57    93
26    Ryann Barber          12   Jenks                20:00.37   91.88    92
27    Emma Johnson          11   Edmond North         20:02.98   91.01    91
28    Adyson Bechtel        11   Edmond North         20:03.95   90.68    91
29    Kate Barber           9    Jenks                20:04.65   90.45    90
30    Kiera Blumhof         11   Yukon                20:05.26   90.25    90
31    Charlie Keely         9    Jenks                20:05.70   90.10    90
32    Jenna Doolen          10   Edmond Memorial      20:06.31   89.90    90
33    Lily Thomas           12   Edmond North         20:08.18   89.27    89
34    Emily Lechuga         11   Bartlesville         20:09.89   88.70    89
35    Annabelle Lewis       12   Edmond Memorial      20:12.76   87.75    88
36    Mylee Alexander Sponbu11   Moore                20:14.04   87.32    87
37    Cadee Shannon         10   Deer Creek           20:15.04   86.99    87
38    Jackie Medrano        10   Union                20:15.84   86.72    87
39    Pressley Rutledge     9    Union                20:16.28   86.57    87
40    Ella Talley           10   Edmond Memorial      20:16.64   86.45    86
41    Katie Jones           12   Mustang              20:17.37   86.21    86
42    Arden Williams        9    Edmond Memorial      20:19.10   85.63    86
43    Paris Taylor          12   Westmoore            20:19.62   85.46    85
44    Graycie Lucas         9    Deer Creek           20:22.46   84.51    85
45    Zoey Phillips         11   Stillwater           20:22.71   84.43    84
46    Payton Fox            11   Norman               20:28.57   82.48    82
47    Kate Stocksen         11   Owasso               20:29.57   82.14    82
48    Sarah Mason           11   Bixby                20:29.78   82.07    82
49    Audrey                12   Santa Fe             20:30.87   81.71    82
50    Kenzie Ross           11   Deer Creek           20:32.23   81.26    81
51    Sarah Swofford        11   Owasso               20:34.60   80.47    80
52    Bethani Grove         12   Moore                20:35.23   80.26    80
53    Hannah Yoon           10   Edmond North         20:42.90   77.70    78
54    Emily Schneider       12   Yukon                20:43.90   77.37    77
55    Katherine Manley      9    Bartlesville         20:54.34   73.89    74
56    Graci Frey            10   Broken Arrow         20:56.60   73.13    73
57    Halley Jewell              Norman North         20:57.18   72.94    73
58    Alexis Kotoucek       11   Norman North         20:58.40   72.53    73
59    Caroline Sutton       11   Bixby                21:00.32   71.89    72
60    Grace Lagge           11   Edmond North         21:00.78   71.74    72
61    Carol Le              11   Mustang              21:01.03   71.66    72
62    Ella Camp             11   Norman North         21:02.35   71.22    71
63    Nora England          11   Yukon                21:04.35   70.55    71
64    Blake Miller          10   Norman North         21:05.96   70.01    70
65    Lauren Shoesmith      11   Bartlesville         21:06.42   69.86    70
66    Charlotte Gentry      10   Norman               21:06.70   69.77    70
67    Emma Hill             9    Moore                21:08.18   69.27    69
68    Hannah De Gaston      12   Choctaw              21:08.78   69.07    69
69    Delaney Ferguson      12   Jenks                21:09.85   68.72    69
70    Isabella Little       11   Westmoore            21:11.46   68.18    68
71    Reese Savage          9    Bartlesville         21:12.81   67.73    68
72    Gracie Taylor         11   Moore                21:14.01   67.33    67
73    Ava Emerson           11   Stillwater           21:14.84   67.05    67
74    Averly Cannon         9    Moore                21:16.24   66.59    67
75    Elle Hendrickson      11   Broken Arrow         21:17.82   66.06    66
76    Emily Krafft          12   Mustang              21:25.23   63.59    64
77    Sophia Faulk          9    Enid                 21:26.40   63.20    63
78    Hannah Jensen         9    Norman North         21:35.76   60.08    60
79    BROOKLYN ATNIP        11   Westmoore            21:39.39   58.87    59
80    Emma Perry            10   Bartlesville         21:41.51   58.16    58
81    Sydni Phillips        11   Stillwater           21:41.71   58.10    58
82    Makenna Smith         10   Jenks                21:48.46   55.85    56
83    Jacey Henson          11   Yukon                21:49.67   55.44    55
84    Kailan Parks          12   Yukon                21:50.31   55.23    55
85    Katie Massar          11   Stillwater           21:53.15   54.28    54
86    Londyn Medrano        10   Mustang              21:54.20   53.93    54
87    Mia Popchoke          12   Putnam City          21:56.14   53.29    53
88    Kate Holbrook         10   Moore                21:57.96   52.68    53
89    Amia Williams         10   Santa Fe             22:02.03   51.32    51
90    Claire Shriver        9    Mustang              22:04.17   50.61    51
91    Kimberly Olivares     10   Norman               22:10.59   48.47    48
92    Lyric Swatzell        12   Lawton               22:13.99   47.34    47
93    Emma Rouner           11   Yukon                22:23.26   44.25    44
94    HARLEY WOODY          12   Westmoore            22:24.17   43.94    44
95    Molly Tate            10   Union                22:25.65   43.45    43
96    Gwinie Moore          11   Stillwater           22:29.82   42.06    42
97    Emerson Hodde         10   Mustang              22:31.23   41.59    42
98    Isabella Martin       9    Stillwater           22:33.29   40.90    41
99    Allyson Taylor        12   Lawton               22:35.18   40.27    40
100   Brielle Coons         10   Santa Fe             22:35.99   40.00    40

Girls 5A
1     Gwyneth Meyers        10   Bishop Kelley        18:54.37   113.88   114
2     Audrey Mcelhaney      11   Elgin                18:55.35   113.55   114
3     Lily Scheck           10   Piedmont             18:58.14   112.62   113
4     McKenna Hood          11   Tahlequah            19:16.84   106.39   106
5     Malana Eureste        10   Bishop Kelley        19:26.56   103.15   103
6     Jade Burnett          9    Thomas Edison Prepar 19:44.09   97.30    97
7     Kamryn Boller         11   Guthrie              19:44.96   97.01    97
8     Claire Collins        9    Piedmont             19:47.39   96.20    96
9     Emily Caldwell        10   Piedmont             19:50.87   95.04    95
10    Rachel Caldwell       12   Piedmont             19:51.26   94.91    95
11    Jordan Stejskal       9    Noble                20:10.26   88.58    89
12    Ashlyn Vasquez        12   Newcastle            20:28.21   82.60    83
13    Tori Pham             11   Tahlequah            20:37.17   79.61    80
14    Hope Thompson         9    Bishop Kelley        20:37.39   79.54    80
15    Meg Andresen          9    Bishop Kelley        20:37.67   79.44    79
16    Abigail Weatherby     9    Piedmont             20:38.10   79.30    79

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Connecticut CIAC Divisional Championships 2022
 ... Oct 29, 2022 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
 https://ct.milesplit.com/meets/507333-ciac-divisional-championships-2022/results 


Boys Class LL - Top Team Scores
    1   Hall           59    16:32 Avg
    2   Danbury        69    16:40 Avg
    3   Staples        95    16:49 Avg

Boys Class L - Top Team Scores
    1   Xavier         36    16:38 Avg
    2   New Milford    74    17:02 Avg

Boys Class LL/L - Top Teams
4     Isaac Mahler             11   Hall                   16:08.0   179.33   179
8     Colin Goldschmidt        12   Hall                   16:26.0   173.33   173
13    Ethan Striff-Cave        12   Hall                   16:34.0   170.67   171
16    Nathaniel Aronson        12   Hall                   16:46.0   166.67   167
18    Ben Lewis                10   Hall                   16:47.0   166.33   166
25    Lucas Pyrro              12   Hall                   17:10.0   158.67   159
35    Vince Sullivan           12   Hall                   17:22.0   154.67   155

1     Owen Martin              10   Xavier                 16:08.0   179.33   179
3     Alexander Ushchak        12   Xavier                 16:22.0   174.67   175
9     Cameron Nephew           11   Xavier                 16:45.0   167.00   167
10    Nick Cassarino           12   Xavier                 16:47.0   166.33   166
13    Jack Larkin              11   Xavier                 17:12.0   158.00   158
29    Owen Jones               10   Xavier                 17:55.0   143.67   144
55    Jack Ouellette           10   Xavier                 18:38.0   129.33   129

6     Devon Rosemark           11   Danbury                16:20.0   175.33   175
9     Joshua Roos              12   Danbury                16:32.0   171.33   171
15    Michael Komisky          10   Danbury                16:45.0   167.00   167
19    Kyle Jeffers             10   Danbury                16:49.0   165.67   166
20    Elias Alvarado           11   Danbury                16:54.0   164.00   164
21    Christopher Bishop       11   Danbury                16:57.0   163.00   163
46    Christian Fournier       11   Danbury                17:45.0   147.00   147

2     Ben Lorenz               11   Staples                15:54.0   184.00   184
14    Zachary Allen            12   Staples                16:43.0   167.67   168
22    Matthew Fleming          12   Staples                17:03.0   161.00   161
26    Morgan Samuel            10   Staples                17:12.0   158.00   158
31    Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky    10   Staples                17:17.0   156.33   156
34    William Fitch            12   Staples                17:22.0   154.67   155
45    Tyler Kocadag            12   Staples                17:42.0   148.00   148


Boys Class LL
1     Steven Hergenrother      11   Ridgefield             15:53.0   184.33   184
2     Ben Lorenz               11   Staples                15:54.0   184.00   184
3     David Carillo            11   Trumbull               16:03.0   181.00   181
4     Isaac Mahler             11   Hall                   16:08.0   179.33   179
5     Parker Broderick         11   Fairfield Warde        16:20.0   175.33   175
6     Devon Rosemark           11   Danbury                16:20.0   175.33   175
7     William Krause           12   Glastonbury            16:21.0   175.00   175
8     Colin Goldschmidt        12   Hall                   16:26.0   173.33   173
9     Joshua Roos              12   Danbury                16:32.0   171.33   171
10    Christian Zawislack      11   Greenwich              16:32.0   171.33   171
11    Liam Edson               12   Ridgefield             16:32.0   171.33   171
12    Matteo Chiesara          9    Greenwich              16:33.0   171.00   171
13    Ethan Striff-Cave        12   Hall                   16:34.0   170.67   171
14    Zachary Allen            12   Staples                16:43.0   167.67   168
15    Michael Komisky          10   Danbury                16:45.0   167.00   167
16    Nathaniel Aronson        12   Hall                   16:46.0   166.67   167
17    James Cunningham         12   Fairfield Warde        16:46.0   166.67   167
18    Ben Lewis                10   Hall                   16:47.0   166.33   166
19    Kyle Jeffers             10   Danbury                16:49.0   165.67   166
20    Elias Alvarado           11   Danbury                16:54.0   164.00   164
21    Christopher Bishop       11   Danbury                16:57.0   163.00   163
22    Matthew Fleming          12   Staples                17:03.0   161.00   161
23    Dominic Pena             12   Glastonbury            17:06.0   160.00   160
24    Denis Proskuryakov       12   Stamford               17:07.0   159.67   160
25    Lucas Pyrro              12   Hall                   17:10.0   158.67   159
26    Morgan Samuel            10   Staples                17:12.0   158.00   158
27    Ryan Klaiber             12   Trumbull               17:14.0   157.33   157
28    Jake Nafis               12   Southington            17:15.0   157.00   157
29    Sebastian Halpern        10   Wilbur Cross           17:15.0   157.00   157
30    Charles Williamson       11   Fairfield Warde        17:16.0   156.67   157
31    Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky    10   Staples                17:17.0   156.33   156
32    Drew Nafis               12   Southington            17:19.0   155.67   156
33    Sawyer Barile            11   Norwich Free Academy   17:20.0   155.33   155
34    William Fitch            12   Staples                17:22.0   154.67   155
35    Vince Sullivan           12   Hall                   17:22.0   154.67   155
36    Sullivan Dunn            10   Ridgefield             17:23.0   154.33   154
37    Magnus Manley            10   Ridgefield             17:25.0   153.67   154
38    Daniel Goldberg          12   Westhill               17:26.0   153.33   153
39    Connor Garrett           10   Hamden                 17:30.0   152.00   152
40    Harjaap Singh            11   Trumbull               17:31.0   151.67   152
41    William Liebler          10   Southington            17:33.0   151.00   151
42    Patrick Croughwell       10   Norwich Free Academy   17:35.0   150.33   150
43    Ashton Croteau           12   Norwich Free Academy   17:39.0   149.00   149
44    Patrick Allen            11   Trumbull               17:41.0   148.33   148
45    Tyler Kocadag            12   Staples                17:42.0   148.00   148
46    Christian Fournier       11   Danbury                17:45.0   147.00   147
47    Charles White            12   Fairfield Warde        17:45.0   147.00   147
48    Antonio Mercardo         12   East Hartford          17:48.0   146.00   146
49    Cian O Gara Grady        11   Manchester             17:49.0   145.67   146
50    Crawford Cauthen         9    Glastonbury            17:50.0   145.33   145
51    Christopher Ramirez      11   Wilbur Cross           17:50.0   145.33   145
52    Jesse Croteau            10   Norwich Free Academy   17:54.0   144.00   144
53    Alexander Howarth        12   Glastonbury            17:57.0   143.00   143
54    Nicholas DeBartolo       11   Norwich Free Academy   18:01.0   141.67   142
55    John Humphrey            11   Ridgefield             18:06.0   140.00   140

Boys Class L
1     Owen Martin              10   Xavier                 16:08.0   179.33   179
2     Collin Walsh             11   New Milford            16:14.0   177.33   177
3     Alexander Ushchak        12   Xavier                 16:22.0   174.67   175
4     Luke Davis               11   Simsbury               16:30.0   172.00   172
5     Soheib Dissa             10   Newtown                16:31.0   171.67   172
6     Ben Daniels              11   New Milford            16:33.0   171.00   171
7     Ryan Gagne               12   Wethersfield           16:36.0   170.00   170
8     Andrew Taborsak          12   New Milford            16:39.0   169.00   169
9     Cameron Nephew           11   Xavier                 16:45.0   167.00   167
10    Nick Cassarino           12   Xavier                 16:47.0   166.33   166
11    Francis Porrini Iii      12   Bristol Central        16:58.0   162.67   163
12    Daniel Coyne             11   Simsbury               17:02.0   161.33   161
13    Jack Larkin              11   Xavier                 17:12.0   158.00   158
14    Cushing Luke             9    Amity                  17:14.0   157.33   157
15    Thomas Skelton           12   Darien                 17:18.0   156.00   156
16    Ben Schipul              11   New Milford            17:28.0   152.67   153
17    Luke Pacheco             12   Shelton                17:33.0   151.00   151
18    Amos Colocho             12   Stratford              17:36.0   150.00   150
19    Tyler Caron              11   Cheshire               17:38.0   149.33   149
20    William Hanington        11   Fairfield Ludlowe      17:40.0   148.67   149
21    Noah Burgio              12   Conard High            17:41.0   148.33   148
22    Ryan Boulanger           10   New Canaan             17:46.0   146.67   147
23    Colin Grevelding         12   Cheshire               17:48.0   146.00   146
24    Christopher Roy          12   Bristol Central        17:48.0   146.00   146
25    Daniel D'Souza           11   Cheshire               17:51.0   145.00   145
26    Noah Kingsley            12   Fairfield Ludlowe      17:53.0   144.33   144
27    Jayden Opper             12   Shelton                17:53.0   144.33   144
28    Grant Walters            12   Conard High            17:54.0   144.00   144
29    Owen Jones               10   Xavier                 17:55.0   143.67   144
30    James Boyd               10   Cheshire               17:55.0   143.67   144

Boys Class MM
1     Michael Byrnes           12   Wilton                 16:31.0   171.67   172
2     Jack Mattingly           11   E.O. Smith             16:34.0   170.67   171
3     Sean McCauley            10   East Lyme              16:39.0   169.00   169
4     Harrison Grenier         12   Daniel Hand            16:42.0   168.00   168
5     Christian Menounos       10   Woodstock Academy      16:44.0   167.33   167
6     Michael Masotti          12   Guilford               16:46.0   166.67   167
7     Brendan Fant             12   East Lyme              16:51.0   165.00   165
8     Evan Bureau              10   Bethel                 16:52.0   164.67   165
9     John Glidden             11   Rockville              16:56.0   163.33   163
10    William Lancaster        10   Avon                   16:58.0   162.67   163
11    Alex Cohen               11   Wilton                 16:58.0   162.67   163
12    Alex Hansen              11   Guilford               16:59.0   162.33   162
13    Nick Montana             12   Daniel Hand            17:24.0   154.00   154
14    Nico Boyle               11   North Haven            17:30.0   152.00   152
15    Vince Bastura            12   Woodstock Academy      17:30.0   152.00   152
16    Gabriel Montoya          11   E.O. Smith             17:36.0   150.00   150
17    Thomas Armistead         12   Avon                   17:38.0   149.33   149
18    Eoin Collette            11   Pomperaug High         17:42.0   148.00   148
19    Nathan Bergman           11   East Lyme              17:44.0   147.33   147
20    Kelvyn Velazquez         11   Platt Technical        17:48.0   146.00   146
21    Ben Farmer               10   Notre Dame-West Haven  17:49.0   145.67   146
22    Troy Miller              11   Rham                   17:51.0   145.00   145
23    Matthew Carrier          10   East Lyme              17:52.0   144.67   145
24    Henry Murphy             11   Lyman Hall             17:53.0   144.33   144
25    William Connolly         11   E.O. Smith             17:54.0   144.00   144
26    Jilali Benjdid           10   East Lyme              17:55.0   143.67   144
27    Kai Ritz                 11   East Lyme              17:57.0   143.00   143
28    Jack Faitsch             9    Guilford               17:57.0   143.00   143
29    Coleman Love             11   Guilford               18:00.0   142.00   142
30    Colton Sallum            10   Woodstock Academy      18:09.0   139.00   139

Boys Class M
1     Brayden Bayek            12   Rocky Hill             16:16.0   176.67   177
2     Liam Fedigan             12   Jonathan Law           16:36.0   170.00   170
3     Ryan Moores              12   Bacon Academy          16:58.0   162.67   163
4     Matthias Galban          12   Joel Barlow            17:07.0   159.67   160
5     Noah Perryman            12   Tolland                17:09.0   159.00   159
6     Cameron Miles            11   Weston                 17:13.0   157.67   158
7     Jackson Sobelman         11   Joel Barlow            17:15.0   157.00   157
8     Colby Bornstein          11   Tolland                17:18.0   156.00   156
9     Devin Tala               11   Joel Barlow            17:22.0   154.67   155
10    Chase McNamara           11   Plainville             17:27.0   153.00   153
11    Hayden Baber             11   Ledyard                17:28.0   152.67   153
12    Alex Cole                12   Watertown              17:30.0   152.00   152
13    Charles Lasko            10   Plainville             17:36.0   150.00   150
14    Valiantsin Kasabrukhau   11   Plainville             17:42.0   148.00   148
15    Braedan Ramsey           10   Plainville             17:43.0   147.67   148
16    Ryan Schmid              12   Joel Barlow            17:47.0   146.33   146
17    Daniel DiTunno           10   Rocky Hill             17:52.0   144.67   145
18    Tyler Deme               10   Sheehan                18:09.0   139.00   139
19    Apollo Josephson         11   Lewis Mills            18:10.0   138.67   139
20    Jackson Hill             11   Ledyard                18:13.0   137.67   138

Boys Class SS
1     Griffin Mandirola        11   Suffield               16:01.0   181.67   182
2     Ryan Gruczka             12   Stonington             16:41.0   168.33   168
3     Michael Strain           12   Griswold               17:26.0   153.33   153
4     Jack Cozean              10   Haddam-Killingworth    17:33.0   151.00   151
5     Aiden Palen              11   East Hampton           17:35.0   150.33   150
6     Dylan Horkey             12   Montville              17:37.0   149.67   150
7     Keller Tobey             10   Suffield               17:40.0   148.67   149
8     Lucas Strain             12   Griswold               17:43.0   147.67   148
9     Jacob Strain             12   Griswold               17:45.0   147.00   147
10    ALEX LARA                12   Haddam-Killingworth    17:46.0   146.67   147
11    Andrew Organ             10   Suffield               17:52.0   144.67   145
12    Daniel Owen              12   Granby                 17:54.0   144.00   144
13    Jake Ferrare             10   Holy Cross             18:08.0   139.33   139
14    Daniel McCourt           9    Haddam-Killingworth    18:12.0   138.00   138
15    Jackson Collins          12   Griswold               18:14.0   137.33   137

Boys Class S
1     Michael Kraszewski       12   Nathan Hale-Ray        16:43.0   167.67   168
2     Seamus Reidy             12   Immaculate             16:57.0   163.00   163
3     Parker Cook              11   Old Saybrook           17:05.0   160.33   160
4     Matthew Kraszewski       10   Nathan Hale-Ray        17:08.0   159.33   159
5     Benjamin Campion         12   Somers                 17:08.0   159.33   159
6     Shepard Livingston       10   Bolton                 17:12.0   158.00   158
7     Lorenzo Lopes            9    Immaculate             17:16.0   156.67   157
8     Ben Gasparrini           12   Immaculate             17:22.0   154.67   155
9     Silas Gourley            12   Bolton                 17:22.0   154.67   155
10    Ethan Sweet              12   Wheeler                17:39.0   149.00   149
11    Trevor Fuller            10   Immaculate             17:42.0   148.00   148
12    Kyle McCarron            10   Housatonic             17:44.0   147.33   147
13    Griffin Kelly            10   Nathan Hale-Ray        17:51.0   145.00   145
14    Aaron Allen              10   Nathan Hale-Ray        17:57.0   143.00   143
15    Thomas Reeves            12   Gilbert                17:57.0   143.00   143


Girls Class LL - Top Team Scores
    1   Glastonbury     44     20:00 Avg
    2   Ridgefield      82     20:28 Avg
    3   Trumbull        141    20:57 Avg
    4   Southington     154    21:15 Avg
    5   Greenwich       155    21:16 Avg

Girls Class L - Top Team Scores
    1   New Milford     50     20:11 Avg
    2   New Canaan      68     20:26 Avg
    3   E.O. Smith      90     20:52 Avg
    4   Cheshire        94     20:48 Avg
    5   Wilton          98     20:57 Avg

Girls Class M - Top Team Scores
    1   New Fairfield   47     20:47 Avg

Girls Class LL/L/M - Top Team Scores
5     Kelley MacElhiney        12   Glastonbury            19:41.0   109.33   109
6     Lila Garbett             10   Glastonbury            19:45.0   108.00   108
7     Brooke Strauss           10   Glastonbury            19:50.0   106.33   106
11    Jacqueline Dudus         11   Glastonbury            20:08.0   100.33   100
15    Ava Gattinella           11   Glastonbury            20:36.0   91.00    91
21    Lucy Bergin              12   Glastonbury            20:48.0   87.00    87
28    Mikayla Nedder           12   Glastonbury            21:16.0   77.67    78

1     Sydney Kelleher          12   New Milford            19:07.0   120.67   121
6     Isabel Greene            11   New Milford            19:51.0   106.00   106
9     Mya Morabito             12   New Milford            20:14.0   98.33    98
11    Kat Taborsak             10   New Milford            20:19.0   96.67    97
23    Elizabeth Rainey         12   New Milford            21:27.0   74.00    74
35    Elisabeth Joudy          10   New Milford            22:05.0   61.33    61
38    Sameena Piel             11   New Milford            22:23.0   55.33    55

5     Radea Ralev              10   New Canaan             19:40.0   109.67   110
10    Eliana Savelli           9    New Canaan             20:18.0   97.00    97
13    Charlotte Moor           10   New Canaan             20:19.0   96.67    97
19    Delia Bakal              9    New Canaan             20:44.0   88.33    88
21    Elizabeth McLaughlin     11   New Canaan             21:11.0   79.33    79
30    Sofia Madrazo            12   New Canaan             21:43.0   68.67    69
32    Skylar Bennett           12   New Canaan             21:56.0   64.33    64

2     Elizabeth Buonocore      12   Ridgefield             19:25.0   114.67   115
3     Georgia Keller           12   Ridgefield             19:32.0   112.33   112
18    Grace Hooker             12   Ridgefield             20:44.0   88.33    88
26    Vivienne Namiot          10   Ridgefield             21:11.0   79.33    79
33    Madeleine Loomis         11   Ridgefield             21:32.0   72.33    72
60    Ella Margolus            10   Ridgefield             22:21.0   56.00    56


Girls Class LL
1     Katie Marchand           11   Trumbull               19:00.0   123.00   123
2     Elizabeth Buonocore      12   Ridgefield             19:25.0   114.67   115
3     Georgia Keller           12   Ridgefield             19:32.0   112.33   112
4     Anna Omelchenko          11   Wilbur Cross           19:33.0   112.00   112
5     Kelley MacElhiney        12   Glastonbury            19:41.0   109.33   109
6     Lila Garbett             10   Glastonbury            19:45.0   108.00   108
7     Brooke Strauss           10   Glastonbury            19:50.0   106.33   106
8     Jessica Lombardo         11   Southington            20:05.0   101.33   101
9     Cam Meyer                11   Darien                 20:05.0   101.33   101
10    Kate Friedman            9    Greenwich              20:07.0   100.67   101
11    Jacqueline Dudus         11   Glastonbury            20:08.0   100.33   100
12    Claire Fuchs             10   Fairfield Ludlowe      20:22.0   95.67    96
13    Avery Palmucci           12   Amity                  20:27.0   94.00    94
14    Eleanor Fox              11   Stamford               20:27.0   94.00    94
15    Ava Gattinella           11   Glastonbury            20:36.0   91.00    91
16    Mia E Gilbert            11   Manchester             20:37.0   90.67    91
17    Julia Zydanowicz         11   Hall                   20:42.0   89.00    89
18    Grace Hooker             12   Ridgefield             20:44.0   88.33    88
19    Abigail Poplawski        12   Trumbull               20:46.0   87.67    88
20    Clara D'Amico            11   Newtown                20:47.0   87.33    87
21    Lucy Bergin              12   Glastonbury            20:48.0   87.00    87
22    Madeline Peterson        10   Hall                   20:54.0   85.00    85
23    Grayson Neuman           10   Wilbur Cross           21:00.0   83.00    83
24    Elizabeth Anderson       12   Greenwich              21:03.0   82.00    82
25    Eliana Duclos            12   Norwich Free Academy   21:06.0   81.00    81
26    Vivienne Namiot          10   Ridgefield             21:11.0   79.33    79
27    Emma Talon               10   Southington            21:15.0   78.00    78
28    Mikayla Nedder           12   Glastonbury            21:16.0   77.67    78
29    Bridget Walsh            11   Trumbull               21:16.0   77.67    78
30    Leela Kocinsky           11   Trumbull               21:17.0   77.33    77
31    Julia Donorfio           10   Southington            21:18.0   77.00    77
32    Lillian Shropshire       11   Greenwich              21:30.0   73.00    73
33    Madeleine Loomis         11   Ridgefield             21:32.0   72.33    72
34    Katherine Cavanaugh      9    Southington            21:33.0   72.00    72
35    Emma Morris              11   Staples                21:33.0   72.00    72
36    Jillian Orszak           11   Manchester             21:33.0   72.00    72
37    Budge Keira              11   Newtown                21:37.0   70.67    71
38    Avery Johnson            12   Darien                 21:37.0   70.67    71
39    Alison Meyers            10   Darien                 21:43.0   68.67    69
40    Eliana Daplyn            9    Greenwich              21:44.0   68.33    68
41    Emily Goldstein          12   Staples                21:46.0   67.67    68
42    Mackenzie Martin         11   Amity                  21:47.0   67.33    67
43    Marianna Sousa           10   Danbury                21:48.0   67.00    67
44    Katelyn Zaloski          10   Danbury                21:49.0   66.67    67
45    Audrey Curtis            10   Staples                21:49.0   66.67    67

Girls Class L
1     Sydney Kelleher          12   New Milford            19:07.0   120.67   121
2     Alexa Ciccone            11   Cheshire               19:15.0   118.00   118
3     Gabriella Hernandez      11   E.O. Smith             19:24.0   115.00   115
4     Katherine Bohlke         11   Newington              19:25.0   114.67   115
5     Radea Ralev              10   New Canaan             19:40.0   109.67   110
6     Isabel Greene            11   New Milford            19:51.0   106.00   106
7     Hannah Andrejczyk        11   Shelton                19:55.0   104.67   105
8     Alexis Buskey            11   E.O. Smith             20:08.0   100.33   100
9     Mya Morabito             12   New Milford            20:14.0   98.33    98
10    Eliana Savelli           9    New Canaan             20:18.0   97.00    97
11    Kat Taborsak             10   New Milford            20:19.0   96.67    97
12    Mia Vientos              11   Cheshire               20:19.0   96.67    97
13    Charlotte Moor           10   New Canaan             20:19.0   96.67    97
14    Anna Weygang             12   Farmington             20:28.0   93.67    94
15    Lia Lombardi             10   Wilton                 20:33.0   92.00    92
16    Mya Salvino              10   Wilton                 20:37.0   90.67    91
17    Grace Guglielmo          10   Wilton                 20:39.0   90.00    90
18    Emily D'Souza            9    Cheshire               20:41.0   89.33    89
19    Delia Bakal              9    New Canaan             20:44.0   88.33    88
20    Navia Casa               12   E.O. Smith             20:55.0   84.67    85
21    Elizabeth McLaughlin     11   New Canaan             21:11.0   79.33    79
22    Sasha Langholm           11   Wilton                 21:16.0   77.67    78
23    Elizabeth Rainey         12   New Milford            21:27.0   74.00    74
24    Makayla Cunningham       10   Fairfield Warde        21:28.0   73.67    74
25    Samantha Park            11   Maloney                21:31.0   72.67    73
26    Briana Ashton            12   E.O. Smith             21:37.0   70.67    71
27    Elise Kennedy            11   Middletown             21:39.0   70.00    70
28    Alyssa Drenga            11   South Windsor          21:42.0   69.00    69
29    Lucienne Prior           11   Wilton                 21:43.0   68.67    69
30    Sofia Madrazo            12   New Canaan             21:43.0   68.67    69

Girls Class MM
1     Sophia Oliva             11   Pomperaug High         19:59.0   103.33   103
2     Natalia Kmita            10   Berlin                 20:39.0   90.00    90
3     Yee-Ying Ng              12   Bethel                 20:48.0   87.00    87
4     Kennedy Holsapple        12   East Lyme              20:58.0   83.67    84
5     Laura Funderburk         10   Avon                   20:59.0   83.33    83
6     Claire Moulton           11   Jonathan Law           21:15.0   78.00    78
7     Rachael Turek            12   Bethel                 21:16.0   77.67    78
8     Olivia Kaisin            12   Guilford               21:18.0   77.00    77
9     Meghan Guilbeault        11   Brookfield             21:25.0   74.67    75
10    Isabel Cintron           12   Rockville              21:26.0   74.33    74
11    Hannah Donzella          10   Windsor                21:27.0   74.00    74
12    Brittani Westberry       12   Windsor                21:31.0   72.67    73
13    Ciara Davenport          9    Guilford               21:35.0   71.33    71
14    Aranza Torres            11   East Lyme              21:36.0   71.00    71
15    Kate Littler             10   Ledyard                21:44.0   68.33    68
16    OLIVIA TRACY                  Woodstock Academy      21:50.0   66.33    66
17    Ella Stephenson          11   Ledyard                21:50.0   66.33    66
18    Alexa Kulis              12   Pomperaug High         21:54.0   65.00    65
19    Clara Gahm               11   Guilford               21:55.0   64.67    65
20    Ying Ying Cheng          10   Avon                   22:00.0   63.00    63

Girls Class M
1     Kelly Jones              12   Lauralton              19:31.0   112.67   113
2     Katie Mcmorrow           9    New Fairfield          19:44.0   108.33   108
3     Annecy Vlieks            9    Daniel Hand            19:53.0   105.33   105
4     Ripley Penney            10   New Fairfield          20:15.0   98.00    98
5     Kristina Ponzio          12   Sacred Heart Academy   20:23.0   95.33    95
6     Hannah Greco             9    New Fairfield          20:27.0   94.00    94
7     Sarah Roberts            9    Mercy                  20:35.0   91.33    91
8     Avery Maiese             10   Waterford              20:37.0   90.67    91
9     Rachel Bartolucci        12   Rham                   20:57.0   84.00    84
10    Rose Penney              10   New Fairfield          21:01.0   82.67    83
11    Katherine Beauchene      10   Northwestern Regional  21:20.0   76.33    76
12    TANNER MARRANDINO        11   Branford               21:20.0   76.33    76
13    Julia Goric              11   Ellington              21:24.0   75.00    75
14    Karla Greenwood               Ellington              21:41.0   69.33    69
15    Angelika Kotula          11   Sheehan                21:53.0   65.33    65
16    Adrianna Gonzalez        10   Foran                  21:59.0   63.33    63
17    Avery Stewart            10   Sacred Heart Academy   22:02.0   62.33    62
18    Amelia Luetjen           11   Tolland                22:06.0   61.00    61
19    Zara Bilal               11   Rocky Hill             22:10.0   59.67    60
20    Danielle Lynch           10   Rham                   22:10.0   59.67    60

Girls Class SS
1     Lindsey Cascio           9    Lewis Mills            20:26.0   94.33    94
2     Grace Mitchell           9    Haddam-Killingworth    20:26.0   94.33    94
3     Payton Dauphinais        12   Seymour                20:34.0   91.67    92
4     Isabel Berardino         12   Haddam-Killingworth    21:04.0   81.67    82
5     Maya Suarez              12   Montville              21:16.0   77.67    78
6     Keira Sehl-Albert        10   Haddam-Killingworth    21:26.0   74.33    74
7     Peyton Vanderstreet      10   Stonington             21:27.0   74.00    74
8     Lily Moir                9    Seymour                21:32.0   72.33    72
9     Sydney Adelberg          11   Haddam-Killingworth    21:37.0   70.67    71
10    Delaney Aronson          9    Haddam-Killingworth    21:44.0   68.33    68
11    Jocelyn Gustavson        9    East Hampton           21:44.0   68.33    68
12    Camryn Sprague           11   East Hampton           21:48.0   67.00    67
13    Gianna Rodriguez         11   Plainville             21:54.0   65.00    65
14    Ginny Mullen             11   Lewis Mills            22:00.0   63.00    63
15    Morgan Babbitt           11   Canton                 22:35.0   51.33    51

Girls Class S
1     CHASE GILBERT            9    Old Lyme               19:12.0   119.00   119
2     Stephanie Burzynski      10   Somers                 19:49.0   106.67   107
3     Lillian Tabellione       11   Portland               20:15.0   98.00    98
4     Alexandra Magrey         12   Coventry               20:40.0   89.67    90
5     Keelin Bremner           12   Immaculate             20:54.0   85.00    85
6     Helena Coury             9    Saint Bernard          21:02.0   82.33    82
7     Sarah Evans              9    Nathan Hale-Ray        21:08.0   80.33    80
8     Ella Campion             12   Somers                 21:12.0   79.00    79
9     Hazel DeLucia            9    Lyman Memorial         21:15.0   78.00    78
10    Julia Settevendemie      9    Somers                 21:18.0   77.00    77
11    Meghan McPhee            11   Portland               21:35.0   71.33    71
12    Kaitlyn Kumpf            9    Wheeler                21:37.0   70.67    71
13    Carlina Castro           11   Old Saybrook           21:39.0   70.00    70
14    Gesami Vazquez           12   Old Lyme               21:42.0   69.00    69
15    Avery Mooney             11   Northwest Catholic     21:45.0   68.00    68
16    Rachel St. Germain       11   Somers                 21:46.0   67.67    68
17    Anna Carini              12   Bolton                 21:46.0   67.67    68
18    Dara Salka               11   Somers                 21:55.0   64.67    65
19    Payton Mozelak           12   Thomaston              22:00.0   63.00    63
20    GRACE FERMAN             10   Old Lyme               22:10.0   59.67    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

New Hampshire NHIAA State Divisional X-C Championships
 ... October 29 2022 - Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
 https://lancertiming.com/results/fall22/NHIAA/divisionalxc.htm 


Boys Merge - Top Teams
2    Aidan Cox                12   Coe-Brown             16:10.9   172.37   172
4    Tyler Tkaczyk            12   Coe-Brown             16:20.5   169.17   169
5    Jamie Lano               11   Coe-Brown             16:40.0   162.67   163
7    Nikhil Chavda            12   Coe-Brown             16:48.9   159.70   160
10   Gavin  Demas             12   Coe-Brown             17:00.7   155.77   156
23   Max Lemay                11   Coe-Brown             17:25.2   147.60   148
31   Luc Kerouac              10   Coe-Brown             17:54.9   137.70   138

9    Finn Christensen-Kraft   11   Pinkerton             16:50.0   159.33   159
14   Noah Daigle              10   Pinkerton             17:00.0   156.00   156
15   Nathan  Binda            11   Pinkerton             17:02.7   155.10   155
19   Elias Brodeur            12   Pinkerton             17:07.4   153.53   154
23   Theo Davis               12   Pinkerton             17:10.5   152.50   153
45   Cody Santomassimo        11   Pinkerton             17:57.1   136.97   137
62   Aiden Dowd               11   Pinkerton             18:20.0   129.33   129

9    Taloosh  Anderson        11   Souhegan              16:53.7   158.10   158
11   Jaren Noorda             12   Souhegan              17:01.6   155.47   155
15   Finley Irvine            11   Souhegan              17:14.1   151.30   151
17   Dallen Noorda            10   Souhegan              17:15.9   150.70   151
20   Owen Stine               11   Souhegan              17:20.9   149.03   149
24   Baxter Paulini           11   Souhegan              17:29.0   146.33   146
50   Patrick Vore             11   Souhegan              18:31.3   125.57   126


Boys Division 1
1    Matthew Giardina         10   Bishop Guertin        16:00.0   176.00   176
2    Ryan Fortin              12   Londonderry           16:05.6   174.13   174
3    Sean Clegg               12   Londonderry           16:12.4   171.87   172
4    Sullivan Sturtz          9    Keene                 16:18.0   170.00   170
5    Jacob Redman             11   Bedford               16:36.4   163.87   164
6    Daniel Byrne             10   Nashua South          16:40.1   162.63   163
7    Brodie Chisholm          9    Salem                 16:48.8   159.73   160
8    Jon Savage               12   Winnacunnet           16:48.9   159.70   160
9    Finn Christensen-Kraft   11   Pinkerton             16:50.0   159.33   159
10   Logan Carter             12   Windham               16:54.7   157.77   158
11   Nick Marcotte            12   Alvirne               16:55.8   157.40   157
12   Gavin Malark             11   Exeter                16:57.9   156.70   157
13   Cameron Fredette         12   Merrimack             16:59.8   156.07   156
14   Noah Daigle              10   Pinkerton             17:00.0   156.00   156
15   Nathan  Binda            11   Pinkerton             17:02.7   155.10   155
16   Matthew Allen            12   Exeter                17:05.9   154.03   154
17   Jack Conrad              12   Windham               17:06.6   153.80   154
18   Avery  Crowell           12   Portsmouth            17:06.6   153.80   154
19   Elias Brodeur            12   Pinkerton             17:07.4   153.53   154
20   Josiah Conley            9    Concord               17:08.2   153.27   153
21   Carson Fischer           10   Bishop Guertin        17:08.6   153.13   153
22   Owen Davis               11   Manchester Memorial   17:10.1   152.63   153
23   Theo Davis               12   Pinkerton             17:10.5   152.50   153
24   Spencer Mann             10   Exeter                17:10.7   152.43   152
25   Camdon Brien             10   Nashua South          17:17.5   150.17   150
26   Henry Bybee              12   Winnacunnet           17:19.0   149.67   150
27   Samuel Prescott          9    Bishop Guertin        17:20.0   149.33   149
28   Andrew Byrne             10   Nashua South          17:21.0   149.00   149
29   Jackson Crane            12   Winnacunnet           17:22.3   148.57   149
30   Liam Gleason             12   Concord               17:22.5   148.50   149
31   Noah Guarrera            10   Bishop Guertin        17:25.1   147.63   148
32   Tyler Watt               11   Concord               17:27.0   147.00   147
33   John Atilano             10   Windham               17:27.9   146.70   147
34   Jake  Haley              12   Portsmouth            17:37.7   143.43   143
35   D'Sean Coffie            12   Nashua North          17:39.8   142.73   143
36   Andrew LaFlamme          12   Nashua North          17:40.3   142.57   143
37   Wesley Thompson          12   Concord               17:41.9   142.03   142
38   Patrick Fish             11   Bedford               17:43.6   141.47   141
39   Brock  James             10   Salem                 17:44.2   141.27   141
40   Thomas McAleer           11   Windham               17:45.8   140.73   141
41   Sean Nelligan            12   Keene                 17:51.5   138.83   139
42   Nicholas Hawkins         12   Windham               17:53.3   138.23   138
43   Samuel Becht             10   Windham               17:56.1   137.30   137
44   Aidan Besada             11   Nashua South          17:56.2   137.27   137
45   Cody Santomassimo        11   Pinkerton             17:57.1   136.97   137
46   Willard Hoffmaster       10   Exeter                17:59.1   136.30   136
47   Fitsum Visser            12   Keene                 18:00.1   135.97   136
48   Shaun Fifield            12   Concord               18:00.5   135.83   136
49   Samuel  Scala            11   Salem                 18:00.7   135.77   136
50   Max Ronner-Bland         11   Winnacunnet           18:00.8   135.73   136
51   Connor Theodore          12   Nashua South          18:01.2   135.60   136
52   Ian Cardinale            11   Keene                 18:01.5   135.50   136
53   Tyler Safstrom           12   Merrimack             18:07.1   133.63   134
54   John Toscano             12   Salem                 18:09.2   132.93   133
55   Jared Bekkering          11   Bedford               18:09.7   132.77   133
56   Josh Twomey              9    Londonderry           18:12.8   131.73   132
57   Isaac Gower-Hall         12   Windham               18:14.4   131.20   131
58   Andrew Martin-Biggs      10   Winnacunnet           18:14.8   131.07   131
59   Benjamin Girouard        10   Nashua South          18:17.6   130.13   130
60   Carson Fitzgerald        9    Londonderry           18:19.0   129.67   130

Boys Division 2
1    Birhanu Harriman         12   Lebanon               15:31.0   185.67   186 *
2    Aidan Cox                12   Coe-Brown             16:10.9   172.37   172
3    Thomas Wolfe             12   Lebanon               16:18.8   169.73   170
4    Tyler Tkaczyk            12   Coe-Brown             16:20.5   169.17   169
5    Jamie Lano               11   Coe-Brown             16:40.0   162.67   163
6    Chris Jernigan           12   Oyster River          16:43.9   161.37   161
7    Nikhil Chavda            12   Coe-Brown             16:48.9   159.70   160
8    Eli Lemire               11   John Stark            16:53.1   158.30   158
9    Taloosh  Anderson        11   Souhegan              16:53.7   158.10   158
10   Gavin  Demas             12   Coe-Brown             17:00.7   155.77   156
11   Jaren Noorda             12   Souhegan              17:01.6   155.47   155
12   Daniel Sixon             11   Milford               17:03.7   154.77   155
13   Trip Williams            12   Pelham                17:07.9   153.37   153
14   Jake Pitre               10   Sanborn Regional      17:08.0   153.33   153
15   Finley Irvine            11   Souhegan              17:14.1   151.30   151
16   Mack Levy                12   Hanover               17:15.3   150.90   151
17   Dallen Noorda            10   Souhegan              17:15.9   150.70   151
18   Owen Miller              11   Bow                   17:20.8   149.07   149
19   Will Parker              11   Hanover               17:20.8   149.07   149
20   Owen Stine               11   Souhegan              17:20.9   149.03   149
21   Logan Korthals           9    Milford               17:22.9   148.37   148
22   Leo Ebner                11   Plymouth Regional     17:23.9   148.03   148
23   Max Lemay                11   Coe-Brown             17:25.2   147.60   148
24   Baxter Paulini           11   Souhegan              17:29.0   146.33   146
25   Alden Betterley          11   Bow                   17:32.8   145.07   145
26   Chase Hall               12   Goffstown             17:38.6   143.13   143
27   Ryan Faris               10   Hanover               17:42.1   141.97   142
28   Angus Hall               12   Lebanon               17:48.6   139.80   140
29   Alexander Gagnon         11   Goffstown             17:52.1   138.63   139
30   Ben Hourdequin           9    Hanover               17:53.0   138.33   138
31   Luc Kerouac              10   Coe-Brown             17:54.9   137.70   138
32   Ben Dugas                12   Pembroke              17:55.5   137.50   138
33   Alexander Valentino      10   Hanover               17:56.1   137.30   137
34   Will  Whitley            9    Milford               17:56.1   137.30   137
35   Ryan Burgher             12   Hollis-Brookline      18:02.3   135.23   135
36   Keane Swiesz             12   Oyster River          18:07.6   133.47   133
37   Ben  Biche               12   Kennett               18:11.6   132.13   132
38   Mitchell Keesee          10   Oyster River          18:13.0   131.67   132
39   Andrew Valentino         10   Hanover               18:14.9   131.03   131
40   McCammack Marcus         9    Hollis-Brookline      18:16.5   130.50   131
41   Adam Holodowski          12   Milford               18:18.2   129.93   130
42   Griffin Urnezis          12   Lebanon               18:18.9   129.70   130
43   Tate Hayman              9    Plymouth Regional     18:19.7   129.43   129
44   Theo Fleischer           12   Oyster River          18:23.1   128.30   128
45   Nicholas Ring            10   Plymouth Regional     18:24.0   128.00   128

Boys Division 3
1    Patrick Gandini          12   Gilford               15:28.5   186.50   187 **
2    Jonas Teeter             11   Portsmouth Christian  16:46.3   160.57   161
3    Peyton Joslyn            9    Monadnock             17:13.3   151.57   152
4    Ben Tetu                 11   Fall Mountain         17:18.7   149.77   150
5    Ben Daniels              11   Hopkinton             17:29.4   146.20   146
6    Matt Clarner             11   Hopkinton             17:32.8   145.07   145
7    Drew Traffie             12   Mascenic Regional     17:36.2   143.93   144
8    Jace Joslyn              11   Monadnock             17:38.5   143.17   143
9    Aidan Palmeter           12   Trinity               17:39.0   143.00   143
10   Gunner Currier           10   Mascoma Valley        17:41.3   142.23   142
11   Matt Berns               12   Kearsarge             17:44.7   141.10   141
12   Nathan Donovan           11   Trinity               17:46.7   140.43   140
13   Nick Lenti               9    Trinity               17:47.7   140.10   140
14   Evan Foster              11   Newfound Regional     17:48.8   139.73   140
15   Jaron LaBranche          10   Newmarket             17:52.0   138.67   139
16   Daniel Dalbec            10   Kearsarge             17:57.9   136.70   137
17   Max Scharr               12   Trinity               18:01.9   135.37   135
18   Ryan Stailey             12   St. Thomas Aquinas    18:03.8   134.73   135
19   Carlton Lampinen         11   Monadnock             18:03.9   134.70   135
20   Alden Townsend           11   Gilford               18:05.3   134.23   134


Girls Merge - Top Teams
2    Contessa Silva           11   Pinkerton             19:23.2   109.27   109
7    Isabelle Groulx          11   Pinkerton             20:10.4   93.53    94
16   Althea LeBlanc           10   Pinkerton             20:38.6   84.13    84
20   Gabrielle Bedard          9   Pinkerton             20:51.0   80.00    80
21   Sarah Rzasa               9   Pinkerton             20:52.1   79.63    80
28   Kalisan Marzolf           9   Pinkerton             21:04.1   75.63    76
56   Grace Jellow             12   Pinkerton             22:49.7   40.43    40

3    Fiona Lee                11   Bedford               19:35.3   105.23   105
10   Sophie Mooney            11   Bedford               20:23.1   89.30    89
13   Kelseigh O'Neil          11   Bedford               20:35.6   85.13    85
18   Caitrin Duprey            9   Bedford               20:44.8   82.07    82
26   Abigail Durocher          9   Bedford               21:01.7   76.43    76
30   Collette Sneau           12   Bedford               21:24.1   68.97    69
31   Mia Moranti               9   Bedford               21:26.1   68.30    68

5    Lea Perreard             9    Hanover               19:19.4   110.53   111
11   Maria Anderson           12   Hanover               20:35.8   85.07    85
12   Lila Muirhead            9    Hanover               20:37.5   84.50    85
14   Matilda Monroe           9    Hanover               20:49.7   80.43    80
15   Megan Faris              9    Hanover               20:52.3   79.57    80
19   Sarah Glueck             11   Hanover               21:25.4   68.53    69
33   Lauren Eiler             12   Hanover               22:16.3   51.57    52

Girls Division 1
1    Charlotte Koutalidis     11   Winnacunnet           19:14.2   112.27   112
2    Contessa Silva           11   Pinkerton             19:23.2   109.27   109
3    Fiona Lee                11   Bedford               19:35.3   105.23   105
4    Meadow Gregory           12   Exeter                19:43.2   102.60   103
5    Reagan Hoy               12   Keene                 19:44.1   102.30   102
6    Mia Scherr                9   Portsmouth            19:59.1   97.30    97
7    Isabelle Groulx          11   Pinkerton             20:10.4   93.53    94
8    Alyson Bortz             11   Dover                 20:18.6   90.80    91
9    Isabel McIntyre          11   Dover                 20:20.6   90.13    90
10   Sophie Mooney            11   Bedford               20:23.1   89.30    89
11   Abigail Robinson          9   Timberlane            20:29.6   87.13    87
12   Lily Runez                9   Keene                 20:34.4   85.53    86
13   Kelseigh O'Neil          11   Bedford               20:35.6   85.13    85
14   Laura White              10   Nashua North          20:37.7   84.43    84
15   Anna Fondakowski         10   Bishop Guertin        20:37.9   84.37    84
16   Althea LeBlanc           10   Pinkerton             20:38.6   84.13    84
17   Skyla Mace               10   Winnacunnet           20:42.2   82.93    83
18   Caitrin Duprey            9   Bedford               20:44.8   82.07    82
19   Morgan Doherty           11   Concord               20:50.8   80.07    80
20   Gabrielle Bedard          9   Pinkerton             20:51.0   80.00    80
21   Sarah Rzasa               9   Pinkerton             20:52.1   79.63    80
22   Lyla Masson               9   Bishop Guertin        20:53.2   79.27    79
23   Anna Simpson             10   Alvirne               20:55.1   78.63    79
24   Katherine Klinger        11   Windham               20:59.1   77.30    77
25   Carly Eaton              10   Winnacunnet           21:01.1   76.63    77
26   Abigail Durocher          9   Bedford               21:01.7   76.43    76
27   Ella Hoy                 11   Keene                 21:03.2   75.93    76
28   Kalisan Marzolf           9   Pinkerton             21:04.1   75.63    76
29   Melanie Bedard           10   Merrimack             21:18.9   70.70    71
30   Collette Sneau           12   Bedford               21:24.1   68.97    69
31   Mia Moranti               9   Bedford               21:26.1   68.30    68
32   Margaret Spuler          11   Dover                 21:30.3   66.90    67
33   Bella Komorek             9   Concord               21:35.1   65.30    65
34   Lillian Hansen           11   Keene                 21:39.1   63.97    64
35   Sophia Ravencraft        12   Winnacunnet           21:45.1   61.97    62
36   Phoebe Dater-Roberts     10   Concord               21:47.3   61.23    61
37   Ava Burness              11   Winnacunnet           21:48.4   60.87    61
38   Maddie Welch             12   Exeter                21:53.1   59.30    59
39   Paige Boudreau           12   Alvirne               21:58.7   57.43    57
40   Anna Blanchette          10   Dover                 22:00.8   56.73    57
41   Brynna Anderson          11   Alvirne               22:04.5   55.50    56
42   Gracie McHugh            12   Concord               22:15.5   51.83    52
43   Darby Madden             10   Windham               22:20.9   50.03    50
44   Amber Orleans            10   Exeter                22:23.2   49.27    49
45   Audrey Pyles             9    Bishop Guertin        22:27.8   47.73    48

Girls Division 2
1    Susanna Zahn             12   Bow                   18:51.4   119.87   120
2    Haley Kavanagh           10   Oyster River          18:58.4   117.53   118
3    Mackenzie Cook           10   Oyster River          19:06.4   114.87   115
4    Sheldyn Fisher           12   Coe-Brown             19:14.2   112.27   112
5    Lea Perreard             9    Hanover               19:19.4   110.53   111
6    Addison Englund          11   Plymouth Regional     19:28.4   107.53   108
7    Elli Englund             9    Plymouth Regional     19:58.1   97.63    98
8    Isabella Hastings        12   Lebanon               19:59.9   97.03    97
9    Kaylee Mclellan          12   Kennett               20:29.8   87.07    87
10   Emma Jarnagin            12   Souhegan              20:35.5   85.17    85
11   Maria Anderson           12   Hanover               20:35.8   85.07    85
12   Lila Muirhead            9    Hanover               20:37.5   84.50    85
13   Maya Brochu              12   Bow                   20:41.6   83.13    83
14   Matilda Monroe           9    Hanover               20:49.7   80.43    80
15   Megan Faris              9    Hanover               20:52.3   79.57    80
16   Stephanie Svendsen       11   Souhegan              20:53.3   79.23    79
17   Hannah Pawlowski         10   Bow                   21:12.6   72.80    73
18   Audrey Littlefield       12   Souhegan              21:21.2   69.93    70
19   Sarah Glueck             11   Hanover               21:25.4   68.53    69
20   Piper Lopashanski        10   Kennett               21:26.4   68.20    68
21   Julia Hou                9    Bow                   21:29.0   67.33    67
22   Eliza Hall               10   Oyster River          21:30.0   67.00    67
23   Samantha Kimball         12   Merrimack Valley      21:43.1   62.63    63
24   Lily Tedford             11   Sanborn Regional      21:44.9   62.03    62
25   Talia Banafato           11   Oyster River          21:54.2   58.93    59
26   Sarah  Bryson            10   Souhegan              22:03.3   55.90    56
27   Jeweliana Gorham         9    Kennett               22:05.4   55.20    55
28   Tessa Brown              11   Oyster River          22:12.2   52.93    53
29   Kelsey Maine             11   Plymouth Regional     22:14.0   52.33    52
30   Paige Murdough           10   Coe-Brown             22:15.3   51.90    52
31   Reagan Sutherland        10   Plymouth Regional     22:15.8   51.73    52
32   Kayla Barriere           9    John Stark            22:16.3   51.57    52
33   Lauren Eiler             12   Hanover               22:16.3   51.57    52
34   Molly DellaValla         11   Kennett               22:17.0   51.33    51
35   Quinn Hardy              9    Hollis-Brookline      22:21.3   49.90    50
36   Madison Taylor           9    Coe-Brown             22:22.5   49.50    50
37   Courtney Jennings        12   Coe-Brown             22:33.0   46.00    46
38   Denise Nadig             12   Oyster River          22:34.3   45.57    46
39   Lily Moser               9    Merrimack Valley      22:45.3   41.90    42
40   Emma Larson              12   Coe-Brown             22:52.0   39.67    40

Girls Division 3
1    Brianna Malone           12   Portsmouth Christian  19:15.6   111.80   112
2    Hannah Bennett           12   Hopkinton             20:08.5   94.17    94
3    Molly Ellison            11   Kearsarge             20:20.2   90.27    90
4    Shaylee Murdough         10   Hopkinton             20:26.1   88.30    88
5    Erin O'Shea              9    Mascenic Regional     20:31.2   86.60    87
6    Kaitlin O'Shea           9    Mascenic Regional     20:36.4   84.87    85
7    Addison Alpers           9    Newfound Regional     20:37.8   84.40    84
8    Bella Nero               10   Conant                20:42.6   82.80    83
9    Alanna Hagen             11   Newmarket             20:42.7   82.77    83
10   Jenna Fillion            9    Fall Mountain         20:57.5   77.83    78
11   Sadie Gibson             9    Monadnock             21:06.8   74.73    75
12   Kylie Aho                12   Conant                21:08.4   74.20    74
13   Alyssa Hall              11   Monadnock             21:21.1   69.97    70
14   Summer Bentley           9    Monadnock             21:23.7   69.10    69
15   Elizabeth Trafton        11   Hopkinton             21:23.8   69.07    69
16   Georgia Eckhardt         10   Gilford               21:25.3   68.57    69
17   Amber Gnoza              10   Conant                21:26.1   68.30    68
18   Amelia Hill              9    Conant                21:42.6   62.80    63
19   Skye Lambert             11   Mascenic Regional     21:52.6   59.47    59
20   Kelly Ranta              11   Fall Mountain         21:58.3   57.57    58
21   Ceili Irving             9    Newfound Regional     22:11.5   53.17    53
22   Elizabeth Clarner        12   Hopkinton             22:15.6   51.80    52
23   Amelia Lefebvre          11   Kearsarge             22:15.9   51.70    52
24   Kylin  Frenkiewich       12   Kearsarge             22:17.7   51.10    51
25   Emma Schaumloffel        11   Mascenic Regional     22:18.2   50.93    51
26   Maya Wedge               12   Berlin                22:22.2   49.60    50
27   Anna Bentley             12   Monadnock             22:22.8   49.40    49
28   Isabella West            9    Fall Mountain         22:28.9   47.37    47
29   Audrey Davies            12   Hopkinton             22:29.5   47.17    47
30   Maria Tilley             9    Gilford               22:35.7   45.10    45
31   Eilis McKenna            10   Newmarket             22:38.3   44.23    44
32   Sydney Eastman           11   Gilford               22:38.8   44.07    44
33   Amelia Smith             11   Mascenic Regional     22:41.2   43.27    43
34   Ava Malloy               9    St. Thomas Aquinas    22:48.6   40.80    41
35   BriShippee               12   Mascenic Regional     22:53.4   39.20    39
36   Neve Mormando            10   Conant                22:59.5   37.17    37
37   AmeSilver                11   Campbell              23:03.8   35.73    36
38   Grace Elliot             10   Moultonborough        23:04.5   35.50    36
39   AmeWalsh                 10   Hopkinton             23:04.9   35.37    35
40   Cora Treiss              12   Berlin                23:05.8   35.07    35

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================