[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of November 5, 2022) ... Out-of-NY State

Arkansas State Championship ] .. [ Texas UIL State 6A/4A Championship ]

[ Connecticut State Open Champ ] .. [ Texas UIL State 5A Championship ]

[ Minnesota State Championship ] .. [ Pennsylvania State Championship ]

[ Oregon State Championship ] .. [ Washington State Championship ]

[ Illinois State Championship ] .. [ New Hampshire Meet of Champ ]

[ Ohio State Championship ] .. [ New Jersey Group Championships ]

[ Rhode Island State Champ ] .. [ Michigan State Championship ]

[ Missouri State Championship ] ..

 

 
Arkansas State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Nov 3, 2022 - Oaklawn Park Infield - Hot Springs, AR
 https://ar.milesplit.com/meets/453443-arkansas-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Bentonville       44    15:51 Avg
    2   Fayetteville      56    15:52 Avg
    3   Rogers Heritage  111    16:13 Avg
    4   Har-Ber          119    16:25 Avg

Boys 6A - Top Teams
3     James American Horse    11   Bentonville               15:34.70   178.43   178
8     Eli Seavey              11   Bentonville               15:51.47   172.84   173
10    Matthew Shelly          10   Bentonville               15:54.66   171.78   172
11    Owen Kelley             10   Bentonville               15:56.65   171.12   171
12    Thomas Henry            12   Bentonville               16:00.60   169.80   170
13    Payton Brack            11   Bentonville               16:02.62   169.13   169
15    Logen Dildy             12   Bentonville               16:05.31   168.23   168
23    Aidan McDaniel          12   Bentonville               16:23.87   162.04   162
32    Wyatt Manus             12   Bentonville               16:41.61   156.13   156

1     Hudson Betts            12   Fayetteville              15:09.53   186.82   187
4     Hunter Kemp             12   Fayetteville              15:43.45   175.52   176
16    Alan Gallardo-Lopez     9    Fayetteville              16:08.57   167.14   167
17    Collier Rawn            12   Fayetteville              16:08.92   167.03   167
18    Nate Rogerson           9    Fayetteville              16:10.85   166.38   166
20    Wesley Marsh            11   Fayetteville              16:15.50   164.83   165
25    Trevor Rice             12   Fayetteville              16:25.54   161.49   161
28    Aidan Thomas            12   Fayetteville              16:34.00   158.67   159
30    David Marsh             11   Fayetteville              16:35.91   158.03   158

2     Sam Boyer               12   Rogers Heritage           15:12.54   185.82   186
7     Trent Patterson         12   Rogers Heritage           15:49.29   173.57   174
21    Nick Dean               12   Rogers Heritage           16:17.43   164.19   164
31    Oliver Sandoval         12   Rogers Heritage           16:37.10   157.63   158
57    Beck Strasters          12   Rogers Heritage           17:11.37   146.21   146
60    Taylor Harris           12   Rogers Heritage           17:14.07   145.31   145
66    Carson Jackson          11   Rogers Heritage           17:21.20   142.93   143
75    Axel Perez              10   Rogers Heritage           17:49.95   133.35   133
95    Mateo Palacios          10   Rogers Heritage           18:12.42   125.86   126

5     James Eslick            12   Har-Ber                   15:47.88   174.04   174
9     Jonathan Mendez         11   Har-Ber                   15:52.72   172.43   172
26    Jesus Ponce             11   Har-Ber                   16:29.14   160.29   160
37    Luis Macias             12   Har-Ber                   16:48.06   153.98   154
51    Junior Cordero          10   Har-Ber                   17:09.33   146.89   147
56    Aidan Van Lear          11   Har-Ber                   17:11.04   146.32   146
63    Grant TeBeest           11   Har-Ber                   17:16.68   144.44   144
69    Yair Cordero            12   Har-Ber                   17:32.22   139.26   139
80    Ian Litchford           11   Har-Ber                   17:59.72   130.09   130


Boys 6A
1     Hudson Betts            12   Fayetteville              15:09.53   186.82   187
2     Sam Boyer               12   Rogers Heritage           15:12.54   185.82   186
3     James American Horse    11   Bentonville               15:34.70   178.43   178
4     Hunter Kemp             12   Fayetteville              15:43.45   175.52   176
5     James Eslick            12   Har-Ber                   15:47.88   174.04   174
6     Elias Found             12   Catholic                  15:48.74   173.75   174
7     Trent Patterson         12   Rogers Heritage           15:49.29   173.57   174
8     Eli Seavey              11   Bentonville               15:51.47   172.84   173
9     Jonathan Mendez         11   Har-Ber                   15:52.72   172.43   172
10    Matthew Shelly          10   Bentonville               15:54.66   171.78   172
11    Owen Kelley             10   Bentonville               15:56.65   171.12   171
12    Thomas Henry            12   Bentonville               16:00.60   169.80   170
13    Payton Brack            11   Bentonville               16:02.62   169.13   169
14    Brandon Waller          11   Cabot                     16:03.84   168.72   169
15    Logen Dildy             12   Bentonville               16:05.31   168.23   168
16    Alan Gallardo-Lopez     9    Fayetteville              16:08.57   167.14   167
17    Collier Rawn            12   Fayetteville              16:08.92   167.03   167
18    Nate Rogerson           9    Fayetteville              16:10.85   166.38   166
19    Sam Gerhardt            11   Bentonville West          16:14.82   165.06   165
20    Wesley Marsh            11   Fayetteville              16:15.50   164.83   165
21    Nick Dean               12   Rogers Heritage           16:17.43   164.19   164
22    Elijah Levant           11   Rogers                    16:19.52   163.49   163
23    Aidan McDaniel          12   Bentonville               16:23.87   162.04   162
24    Dylan Rogers            9    Rogers                    16:24.51   161.83   162
25    Trevor Rice             12   Fayetteville              16:25.54   161.49   161
26    Jesus Ponce             11   Har-Ber                   16:29.14   160.29   160
27    Mason Ivy               12   Bentonville West          16:31.80   159.40   159
28    Aidan Thomas            12   Fayetteville              16:34.00   158.67   159
29    Brady Bingaman          12   Bryant                    16:34.77   158.41   158
30    David Marsh             11   Fayetteville              16:35.91   158.03   158
31    Oliver Sandoval         12   Rogers Heritage           16:37.10   157.63   158
32    Wyatt Manus             12   Bentonville               16:41.61   156.13   156
33    Grady Morriss           11   Bryant                    16:43.52   155.49   155
34    Myson McFall            10   Cabot                     16:46.42   154.53   155
35    Caleb Morris            11   Bentonville West          16:46.77   154.41   154
36    Brandon Ramos           12   Springdale                16:47.04   154.32   154
37    Luis Macias             12   Har-Ber                   16:48.06   153.98   154
38    Ben Wewers              11   Jonesboro                 16:49.31   153.56   154
39    Henry Woods             10   Rogers                    16:51.75   152.75   153
40    Cesar Olvera            11   Ft. Smith Northside       16:53.30   152.23   152
41    Pedro Morales           11   Don Tyson School of Innov 16:56.66   151.11   151
42    Cole Kelly              10   Jonesboro                 16:57.24   150.92   151
43    Aiden Pratt             10   Rogers                    16:57.95   150.68   151
44    Evan Smith              10   Ft. Smith Southside       16:59.09   150.30   150
45    Kellun Kittrell         12   Bentonville West          17:02.04   149.32   149
46    Mark Mbekenya           12   Bentonville West          17:02.26   149.25   149
47    Logan Williams          12   Cabot                     17:04.41   148.53   149
48    Brooks Johnson          11   Cabot                     17:05.71   148.10   148
49    Noah Brothers           10   Rogers                    17:06.21   147.93   148
50    Hudson Copeland         9    Jonesboro                 17:07.82   147.39   147
51    Junior Cordero          10   Har-Ber                   17:09.33   146.89   147
52    Asher Found             9    Catholic                  17:10.25   146.58   147
53    Owen Church             11   Jonesboro                 17:10.46   146.51   147
54    Andrew Porta            10   Rogers                    17:10.85   146.38   146
55    Hudsyn Boles            10   Rogers                    17:10.92   146.36   146
56    Aidan Van Lear          11   Har-Ber                   17:11.04   146.32   146
57    Beck Strasters          12   Rogers Heritage           17:11.37   146.21   146
58    Angel Vargas            10   Bryant                    17:12.54   145.82   146
59    Micheal Griffin         12   Cabot                     17:13.22   145.59   146
60    Taylor Harris           12   Rogers Heritage           17:14.07   145.31   145
61    Graham Thompson         10   Rogers                    17:14.98   145.01   145
62    Jake Johnson            12   Cabot                     17:16.23   144.59   145
63    Grant TeBeest           11   Har-Ber                   17:16.68   144.44   144
64    Braden Palmer           9    Ft. Smith Southside       17:19.86   143.38   143
65    Jack Landrum            10   Bryant                    17:20.07   143.31   143
66    Carson Jackson          11   Rogers Heritage           17:21.20   142.93   143
67    Ashton Alder            10   Ft. Smith Southside       17:25.55   141.48   141
68    Azael Manjarrez         11   Springdale                17:28.74   140.42   140
69    Yair Cordero            12   Har-Ber                   17:32.22   139.26   139
70    Charlie Meek            12   Conway                    17:32.63   139.12   139
71    Max Henry               11   Conway                    17:32.96   139.01   139
72    Angel Cordero           12   Springdale                17:40.80   136.40   136
73    Frankie Aceves          11   Cabot                     17:46.49   134.50   135
74    Rhett Moss              9    Ft. Smith Southside       17:47.06   134.31   134
75    Axel Perez              10   Rogers Heritage           17:49.95   133.35   133

Boys 5A
1     Noah Embrey             12   Greenwood                 15:27.12   180.96   181
2     Joseph Bariola          11   Lakeside (HS)             15:49.60   173.47   173
3     Ky Bickford             12   Mountain Home             16:06.27   167.91   168
4     River Hardman           11   Russellville              16:16.43   164.52   165
5     Parker Brown            12   Van Buren                 16:22.14   162.62   163
6     Franco Verdin           12   Parkview                  16:27.56   160.81   161
7     Hendrix Hughes          11   Mountain Home             16:28.66   160.45   160
8     Logan Gates             12   Greenbrier                16:43.48   155.51   156
9     William Hill            11   Mountain Home             16:45.35   154.88   155
10    Levi Fox                12   Siloam Springs Schools    16:54.04   151.99   152
11    Jah Whyte               12   Maumelle                  16:54.62   151.79   152
12    Nathan Hawbaker         11   Siloam Springs Schools    17:01.57   149.48   149
13    Paul Rivera             10   Russellville              17:05.74   148.09   148
14    Diego Martinez          10   Hot Springs               17:09.39   146.87   147
15    Ty Lawrence             12   Mountain Home             17:10.16   146.61   147
16    Zachary McMillon        10   El Dorado                 17:20.48   143.17   143
17    Chance Cunningham       9    Siloam Springs Schools    17:20.93   143.02   143
18    David Coggin            10   Greenwood                 17:22.69   142.44   142
19    Cole Finley             12   Vilonia                   17:23.30   142.23   142
20    Caleb Hogue             11   Vilonia                   17:23.40   142.20   142
21    Nathan Miller           12   Lake Hamilton             17:24.95   141.68   142
22    Tommy Seitz             10   Siloam Springs Schools    17:28.22   140.59   141
23    Ryan George             11   Russellville              17:33.76   138.75   139
24    Trenton Smith           9    Mountain Home             17:35.53   138.16   138
25    Cade Adams              11   Vilonia                   17:35.63   138.12   138


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Bentonville       22    18:44 Avg
    2   Fayetteville      71    19:50 Avg
    3   Rogers           123    20:30 Avg
    4   Har-Ber          142    20:25 Avg

Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Greenwood         33    20:07 Avg
    2   Lake Hamilton     62    20:30 Avg
    3   Vilonia          117    21:25 Avg

Girls 6A/5A - Top Teams
1     Haley Loewe             11   Bentonville               17:43.70   137.43   137
3     Madison Galindo         12   Bentonville               18:22.65   124.45   124
5     Devyn O'Daniel          11   Bentonville               18:51.56   114.81   115
6     Everly O'Daniel         9    Bentonville               19:17.14   106.29   106
7     Ember Chariton          11   Bentonville               19:25.99   103.34   103
11    Hannah Hansen           10   Bentonville               19:38.76   99.08    99
17    Macey Hurley            11   Bentonville               20:15.05   86.98    87
24    Riley Ammons            11   Bentonville               20:39.21   78.93    79
34    Katie Eggleston         12   Bentonville               20:59.87   72.04    72

4     Carson Wasemiller       12   Fayetteville              18:39.20   118.93   119
13    Ashley Sexton           12   Fayetteville              19:41.91   98.03    98
14    Ella Snively            9    Fayetteville              19:58.36   92.55    93
15    Kayli Fitzhugh          11   Fayetteville              20:09.50   88.83    89
26    Eliana Harter           9    Fayetteville              20:41.22   78.26    78
28    Sylvia Smith            10   Fayetteville              20:42.80   77.73    78
39    Julia Minton            12   Fayetteville              21:13.48   67.51    68
42    Ryann Coan              12   Fayetteville              21:16.31   66.56    67

2     Carole Werner           10   Greenwood                 18:56.36   113.21   113
5     Julia Witherington      9    Greenwood                 20:03.01   91.00    91
6     Paige Andrews           11   Greenwood                 20:16.34   86.55    87
7     Piper Ames              9    Greenwood                 20:22.31   84.56    85
13    Camryn Coston           9    Greenwood                 20:59.25   72.25    72
27    Madelyn Wilkinson       12   Greenwood                 21:32.59   61.14    61
34    Kaitlynne Elmore        12   Greenwood                 21:51.49   54.84    55
35    Elizabeth Moy           10   Greenwood                 21:51.97   54.68    55
61    Lexi Gordon             9    Greenwood                 23:06.90   29.70    30


Girls 6A
1     Haley Loewe             11   Bentonville               17:43.70   137.43   137
2     Lilly Beshears          9    Har-Ber                   18:01.53   131.49   131
3     Madison Galindo         12   Bentonville               18:22.65   124.45   124
4     Carson Wasemiller       12   Fayetteville              18:39.20   118.93   119
5     Devyn O'Daniel          11   Bentonville               18:51.56   114.81   115
6     Everly O'Daniel         9    Bentonville               19:17.14   106.29   106
7     Ember Chariton          11   Bentonville               19:25.99   103.34   103
8     Virginia Milwee         9    Mount St. Mary Academy    19:27.44   102.85   103
9     Cady Masters            9    Cabot                     19:29.25   102.25   102
10    Aidan Fisher            11   Bryant                    19:35.17   100.28   100
11    Hannah Hansen           10   Bentonville               19:38.76   99.08    99
12    Olivia Davis            10   Rogers                    19:39.01   99.00    99
13    Ashley Sexton           12   Fayetteville              19:41.91   98.03    98
14    Ella Snively            9    Fayetteville              19:58.36   92.55    93
15    Kayli Fitzhugh          11   Fayetteville              20:09.50   88.83    89
16    Maria Hurtado           12   Rogers Heritage           20:11.88   88.04    88
17    Macey Hurley            11   Bentonville               20:15.05   86.98    87
18    Passion Perez           11   Har-Ber                   20:16.19   86.60    87
19    Jalie Bohnert           9    Rogers                    20:17.23   86.26    86
20    Makenzie Wood           10   Cabot                     20:22.52   84.49    84
21    Meg Swindle             11   Conway                    20:28.68   82.44    82
22    Kendall Lindsey         12   Bentonville West          20:35.03   80.32    80
23    Shelby Fischer          12   Bentonville West          20:36.15   79.95    80
24    Riley Ammons            11   Bentonville               20:39.21   78.93    79
25    Caelynn Hodge                Ft. Smith Southside       20:39.98   78.67    79
26    Eliana Harter           9    Fayetteville              20:41.22   78.26    78
27    Abigail Huff            10   North Little Rock         20:42.61   77.80    78
28    Sylvia Smith            10   Fayetteville              20:42.80   77.73    78
29    Abigail Dinan           10   Rogers                    20:45.35   76.88    77
30    Samantha Schmersahl     9    Rogers                    20:48.60   75.80    76
31    Bella Montgomery        9    Bentonville West          20:51.22   74.93    75
32    Calie Love              11   Har-Ber                   20:53.19   74.27    74
33    Ivette Garcia           10   Bentonville West          20:57.88   72.71    73
34    Katie Eggleston         12   Bentonville               20:59.87   72.04    72
35    Skylar Ouzts            10   Cabot                     21:01.12   71.63    72
36    Abigail Harding         9    Ft. Smith Southside       21:02.97   71.01    71
37    Elle Rieske             9    Rogers                    21:03.13   70.96    71
38    Cindy Soto              11   Har-Ber                   21:12.29   67.90    68
39    Julia Minton            12   Fayetteville              21:13.48   67.51    68
40    Elise Nunn              9    Rogers                    21:15.39   66.87    67
41    Maddie Nelson           12   Bryant                    21:16.27   66.58    67
42    Ryann Coan              12   Fayetteville              21:16.31   66.56    67
43    Brynn Beck              10   Jonesboro                 21:19.76   65.41    65
44    Jada Harrell            11   Conway                    21:20.96   65.01    65
45    Taegan Herrien          10   Bryant                    21:23.06   64.31    64
46    Kate Rodriguez          11   Springdale                21:23.70   64.10    64
47    Marilyn Sanabria        11   Bentonville West          21:24.93   63.69    64
48    Ashtaynne Wysong        10   Cabot                     21:25.22   63.59    64
49    Elizabeth Decker        10   Bentonville West          21:26.04   63.32    63
50    Ariana Johnson          10   Cabot                     21:28.76   62.41    62
51    Cate Mathes             9    Cabot                     21:34.07   60.64    61
52    Mayra Araujo            12   Springdale                21:40.19   58.60    59
53    Lillian Miller          11   Bryant                    21:41.11   58.30    58
54    Megan Graham            12   Bentonville West          21:41.31   58.23    58
55    Emmeline Burrow         12   Bentonville West          21:41.63   58.12    58
56    Savannah Byrd           11   Jonesboro                 21:42.98   57.67    58
57    Brianna Vargas          10   Rogers                    21:43.24   57.59    58
58    Olivia Osborne          12   Rogers Heritage           21:44.33   57.22    57
59    Josie Belt              10   Har-Ber                   21:45.01   57.00    57
60    Madelynn Sanger         9    Ft. Smith Southside       21:46.40   56.53    57

Girls 5A
1     Olivia PIELEMEIER       12   Lake Hamilton             18:40.92   118.36   118
2     Carole Werner           10   Greenwood                 18:56.36   113.21   113
3     Brooklyn Nicholson      11   Russellville              19:18.90   105.70   106
4     Aubree Wille            12   Van Buren                 19:23.22   104.26   104
5     Julia Witherington      9    Greenwood                 20:03.01   91.00    91
6     Paige Andrews           11   Greenwood                 20:16.34   86.55    87
7     Piper Ames              9    Greenwood                 20:22.31   84.56    85
8     Blair TURPEN            12   Lake Hamilton             20:25.11   83.63    84
9     Kendal Minton           12   Valley View               20:27.30   82.90    83
10    Vanessa Frias           9    Siloam Springs Schools    20:32.60   81.13    81
11    Kaci Buck               12   Vilonia                   20:37.59   79.47    79
12    Erika Krueger           12   Mountain Home             20:51.83   74.72    75
13    Camryn Coston           9    Greenwood                 20:59.25   72.25    72
14    Lani Inman              10   Lake Hamilton             21:01.70   71.43    71
15    Avery Agee              9    Valley View               21:02.12   71.29    71
16    Layla Lammers           12   Hot Springs               21:04.26   70.58    71
17    Isabelle Spiller        12   Vilonia                   21:07.45   69.52    70
18    Maya Hubbard            10   Lakeside (HS)             21:09.58   68.81    69
19    Erin Smith              10   Mountain Home             21:10.29   68.57    69
20    Taylor Mitchell         9    Lake Hamilton             21:11.83   68.06    68
21    Audrey Herrell          10   Lake Hamilton             21:13.89   67.37    67
22    MacKenzie Cronin        12   Lake Hamilton             21:17.43   66.19    66
23    Lilly Stubblefield      10   Russellville              21:18.03   65.99    66
24    Starlyn Edwards         10   Paragould                 21:21.85   64.72    65
25    Trinity Deal            10   Russellville              21:22.59   64.47    64

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Texas UIL State Championship 2022 6A/4A/2A
 ... Nov 4, 2022 - Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/491865-uil-state-championship-2022/results 

     *******************************************************************
       The TX State course ran much slower for the 6A runners in 2022
       compared to 2021, 2019 and 2018 (which I used for my initial
       approximation) ... about 24-27 seconds slower than 2021 for
       example ... The seasonal speed ratings for individuals and
       statistical matching (as posted below) for this race was good.
     *******************************************************************

Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Carroll              62    16:07 Avg
    2   Austin Vandegrift    81    16:09 Avg
    3   Coppell             126    16:26 Avg
    4   The Woodlands       135    16:26 Avg
    5   Atascocita          148    16:27 Avg

Boys 6A - Top Teams
6     Caden Leonard            9   Carroll                15:56.2   181.27   181
9     Jude Alvarez             11  Carroll                15:59.1   180.30   180
15    Logan Cantu              12  Carroll                16:08.6   177.13   177
23    Blake Bullard            10  Carroll                16:16.4   174.53   175
28    Robert Freeman           12  Carroll                16:19.5   173.50   174
32    Zach Troutman            11  Carroll                16:21.5   172.83   173
86    Tyler Ortiz              12  Carroll                16:58.1   160.63   161

1     Kevin Sanchez            12  Austin Vandegrift      15:26.3   191.23   191
11    Dylan Schieffelin        11  Austin Vandegrift      16:05.8   178.07   178
27    Kai McCullough           9   Austin Vandegrift      16:18.2   173.93   174
30    Hudson Haley             10  Austin Vandegrift      16:21.2   172.93   173
58    Alexander Bahrami        12  Austin Vandegrift      16:38.2   167.27   167
147   Eli Waddle               12  Austin Vandegrift      18:56.2   121.27   121
149   Carter Richards          12  Austin Vandegrift      19:33.6   108.80   109

7     Andrew Mullen            12  Coppell                15:56.7   181.10   181
31    Vedant Bhattacharyya     12  Coppell                16:21.2   172.93   173
43    Henry Henze              11  Coppell                16:28.4   170.53   171
51    Samarth Dubey            11  Coppell                16:34.2   168.60   169
76    Samuel Martinson         12  Coppell                16:49.8   163.40   163
109   Cameron Churchill-Dowd   12  Coppell                17:17.7   154.10   154
126   Kavin Chengavarayan      12  Coppell                17:45.9   144.70   145

12    Pablo Lesarri            12  The Woodlands          16:06.2   177.93   178
14    Straton Miller           12  The Woodlands          16:07.4   177.53   178
37    Colton Scott             12  The Woodlands          16:25.4   171.53   172
69    Ben Reyes                12  The Woodlands          16:44.2   165.27   165
78    Micah Mccauley           12  The Woodlands          16:50.4   163.20   163
84    Gabriel Aviles           12  The Woodlands          16:57.7   160.77   161
98    Ethan Sharkowicz         11  The Woodlands          17:08.3   157.23   157

3     Oliver Maldonado         12  Atascocita             15:45.2   184.93   185
13    Michael Archie           12  Atascocita             16:06.6   177.80   178
60    Juan Giron               12  Atascocita             16:39.1   166.97   167
66    David Heckman            12  Atascocita             16:42.7   165.77   166
94    Nathan Streater          11  Atascocita             17:06.0   158.00   158
116   Jacob Fisher             12  Atascocita             17:28.5   150.50   151
122   Britton Pittman          11  Atascocita             17:39.4   146.87   147


Boys 6A
1     Kevin Sanchez            12  Austin Vandegrift      15:26.3   191.23   191 ***
2     Jack Boyd                12  Klein Oak              15:41.4   186.20   186
3     Oliver Maldonado         12  Atascocita             15:45.2   184.93   185
4     Jack Johnston            12  Prosper                15:47.4   184.20   184
5     Omer Ibrahim             12  El Paso Pebble Hills   15:50.6   183.13   183
6     Caden Leonard            9   Carroll                15:56.2   181.27   181
7     Andrew Mullen            12  Coppell                15:56.7   181.10   181
8     Reese Vannerson          12  Houston Strake Jesuit  15:57.1   180.97   181
9     Jude Alvarez             11  Carroll                15:59.1   180.30   180
10    Luis Pastor              12  El Paso Coronado       16:05.2   178.27   178
11    Dylan Schieffelin        11  Austin Vandegrift      16:05.8   178.07   178
12    Pablo Lesarri            12  The Woodlands          16:06.2   177.93   178
13    Michael Archie           12  Atascocita             16:06.6   177.80   178
14    Straton Miller           12  The Woodlands          16:07.4   177.53   178
15    Logan Cantu              12  Carroll                16:08.6   177.13   177
16    Reeve Tarter             12  Waco Midway            16:11.0   176.33   176
17    Sam Golla                11  Houston Clear Lake Chr 16:11.5   176.17   176
18    Diego Flores             12  El Paso Franklin       16:12.4   175.87   176
19    Luke Hein                12  Round Rock             16:12.8   175.73   176
20    Zack Munger              12  Austin Bowie           16:13.2   175.60   176
21    Thierry Garcon           12  Cypress Ranch          16:14.0   175.33   175
22    Benjamin Montgomery      10  Bridgeland             16:14.2   175.27   175
23    Blake Bullard            10  Carroll                16:16.4   174.53   175
24    Matthew Montgomery       11  Katy Seven Lakes       16:16.7   174.43   174
25    Gavin Chapa              10  San Antonio Reagan     16:17.8   174.07   174
26    Tobias Carrejo           12  Round Rock Stony Point 16:17.8   174.07   174
27    Kai McCullough           9   Austin Vandegrift      16:18.2   173.93   174
28    Robert Freeman           12  Carroll                16:19.5   173.50   174
29    ARLO GONZALES            11  San Antonio Lee        16:20.6   173.13   173
30    Hudson Haley             10  Austin Vandegrift      16:21.2   172.93   173
31    Vedant Bhattacharyya     12  Coppell                16:21.2   172.93   173
32    Zach Troutman            11  Carroll                16:21.5   172.83   173
33    Dominic Luna             12  Harlingen High         16:21.7   172.77   173
34    Brayden Kennedy          12  Flower Mound           16:22.8   172.40   172
35    Toby Eaton               11  Mansfield Legacy       16:23.9   172.03   172
36    Noah Willows             12  Bridgeland             16:24.5   171.83   172
37    Colton Scott             12  The Woodlands          16:25.4   171.53   172
38    Alan Proenza             12  Keller Fossil Ridge    16:25.7   171.43   171
39    Reese Sullivan           12  Katy Seven Lakes       16:26.4   171.20   171
40    Aleksandr Acuna          10  Denton Braswell        16:26.4   171.20   171
41    Tate Underwood           12  San Antonio Johnson    16:27.0   171.00   171
42    James Butler             11  Del Valle              16:27.5   170.83   171
43    Henry Henze              11  Coppell                16:28.4   170.53   171
44    Payton Chambers          11  Conroe Grand Oaks      16:28.8   170.40   170
45    Benjamin Pearce          10  Houston Stratford      16:29.7   170.10   170
46    Zachary Martin           12  McKinney Boyd          16:30.0   170.00   170
47    Caden Biltz              11  Wylie High             16:31.0   169.67   170
48    Jordan Edmondson         12  Houston Westside       16:33.2   168.93   169
49    Alan Bonner              12  Bridgeland             16:33.3   168.90   169
50    Parker Noffz             10  Lewisville Marcus      16:34.0   168.67   169
51    Samarth Dubey            11  Coppell                16:34.2   168.60   169
52    Esteban Martinez         12  Round Rock             16:34.3   168.57   169
53    Jack Sterrett            11  Waco Midway            16:35.3   168.23   168
54    Hunter Jackson           12  Wylie High             16:35.4   168.20   168
55    Denovan Estrada          12  El Paso Franklin       16:35.7   168.10   168
56    Hogan Heikkinen          12  Plano West             16:37.2   167.60   168
57    Jackson Jamison          11  Houston Strake Jesuit  16:37.2   167.60   168
58    Alexander Bahrami        12  Austin Vandegrift      16:38.2   167.27   167
59    Matthew Engle            11  El Paso Franklin       16:38.8   167.07   167
60    Juan Giron               12  Atascocita             16:39.1   166.97   167
61    Giovani Diaz             12  Clute Brazoswood       16:39.9   166.70   167
62    Adrian Hahn Vadstein     12  Katy Cinco Ranch       16:40.6   166.47   166
63    Jeremiah Barrera         12  Arlington Houston      16:40.9   166.37   166
64    Mathias Pitzel           10  Katy Tompkins          16:42.2   165.93   166
65    Dawson Svoboda           12  Prosper                16:42.4   165.87   166
66    David Heckman            12  Atascocita             16:42.7   165.77   166
67    C. Max Miller            11  Prosper                16:43.8   165.40   165
68    David Kalwahali          11  Houston Stratford      16:44.0   165.33   165
69    Ben Reyes                12  The Woodlands          16:44.2   165.27   165
70    Parker Wood                  Katy Tompkins          16:44.6   165.13   165
71    Kebede Kerlin            11  Round Rock             16:46.4   164.53   165
72    Manuel Vela              11  Cypress Springs        16:47.2   164.27   164
73    Austin Garcia            11  Katy Tompkins          16:48.6   163.80   164
74    Zain Hamdani             12  Houston Bellaire       16:49.3   163.57   164
75    Derek Waite              12  Klein Oak              16:49.4   163.53   164
76    Samuel Martinson         12  Coppell                16:49.8   163.40   163
77    Zach Brumfield           9   Wylie High             16:50.1   163.30   163
78    Micah Mccauley           12  The Woodlands          16:50.4   163.20   163
79    Ganesh Kumarappan        12  Round Rock Westwood    16:50.5   163.17   163
80    Diego Moya               12  Clute Brazoswood       16:51.0   163.00   163
81    Aiden Ramshaw            12  Katy Tompkins          16:53.4   162.20   162
82    Andrew Buettgen          11  Houston Strake Jesuit  16:55.3   161.57   162
83    Aniket Shirodkar         12  Round Rock             16:56.9   161.03   161
84    Gabriel Aviles           12  The Woodlands          16:57.7   160.77   161
85    Judsen Massey            10  Round Rock             16:57.9   160.70   161
86    Tyler Ortiz              12  Carroll                16:58.1   160.63   161
87    Evan Ventrca             12  Hurst Bell             16:59.3   160.23   160
88    Hayden Scott             11  San Antonio Brandeis   16:59.5   160.17   160
89    Adam Elbanna             12  Katy Cinco Ranch       16:59.8   160.07   160
90    Alex Hahn Vadstein       10  Katy Cinco Ranch       17:02.9   159.03   159
91    James Robinson           12  Round Rock Westwood    17:04.7   158.43   158
92    Harris Ledbetter         10  Conroe Oak Ridge       17:05.4   158.20   158
93    Juan Leal                11  El Paso Franklin       17:05.8   158.07   158
94    Nathan Streater          11  Atascocita             17:06.0   158.00   158
95    Diego Donald             12  Prosper                17:07.1   157.63   158
96    Sebastian Gonzalez       11  El Paso Franklin       17:07.3   157.57   158
97    Landin Wolfe             12  Wylie High             17:08.0   157.33   157
98    Ethan Sharkowicz         11  The Woodlands          17:08.3   157.23   157
99    Nicolas Urquidez         11  Austin High            17:08.7   157.10   157
100   Evan Fry                 10  Houston Strake Jesuit  17:09.4   156.87   157
101   Ethan Stutts             11  New Braunfels          17:11.6   156.13   156
102   Layne Sheely             11  Prosper                17:13.1   155.63   156
103   Preston Sanderville      12  Round Rock Westwood    17:13.5   155.50   156
104   Dillon Gormley           12  New Braunfels          17:13.6   155.47   155
105   William Murray           12  Round Rock Westwood    17:13.7   155.43   155
106   Nathan Noe               12  Houston Strake Jesuit  17:15.5   154.83   155
107   Tyson Tamez              12  Temple                 17:15.9   154.70   155
108   Frank Lozano             11  El Paso Franklin       17:16.9   154.37   154
109   Cameron Churchill-Dowd   12  Coppell                17:17.7   154.10   154
110   Connor Rocha             12  New Braunfels          17:18.3   153.90   154
111   Juan Perez Salas         11  Katy Tompkins          17:20.5   153.17   153
112   Kyle Pawlak              9   Bridgeland             17:24.4   151.87   152
113   Aaron Ramshaw            10  Katy Tompkins          17:24.8   151.73   152
114   Hayden Price             11  Bridgeland             17:26.9   151.03   151
115   Talmage Powell           10  New Braunfels          17:27.1   150.97   151
116   Jacob Fisher             12  Atascocita             17:28.5   150.50   151
117   Tyler Epps               12  Prosper                17:29.5   150.17   150
118   Christian Mathurin       11  Round Rock             17:30.3   149.90   150
119   Korban Murphy            11  Round Rock Westwood    17:30.4   149.87   150
120   Nathan Moore             11  Wylie High             17:34.5   148.50   149
121   Joshua Estes             12  Pearland               17:35.5   148.17   148
122   Britton Pittman          11  Atascocita             17:39.4   146.87   147
123   Mateo Guzman             11  Wylie High             17:40.3   146.57   147
124   Parker Stevens           11  Round Rock             17:42.4   145.87   146
125   Oscar Guzman             12  El Paso Franklin       17:43.6   145.47   145
126   Kavin Chengavarayan      12  Coppell                17:45.9   144.70   145
127   Euaiel Aklile            11  Wylie High             17:46.0   144.67   145
128   Diego Reyes              10  Katy Tompkins          17:47.5   144.17   144
129   Hunter Daily             12  Klein Oak              17:49.4   143.53   144
130   Christian Lopez Lopez    9   New Braunfels          17:50.4   143.20   143
131   Hunter Hendry            11  Klein Oak              17:50.7   143.10   143
132   Ryan Du Plessis          11  Katy Cinco Ranch       17:51.9   142.70   143
133   Jose Ochoa               12  Houston Strake Jesuit  17:52.4   142.53   143
134   Henry Ebben              12  Katy Cinco Ranch       17:57.1   140.97   141
135   Lucas Thelen             11  Round Rock Stony Point 17:58.2   140.60   141
136   Max Blanchett            11  New Braunfels          18:00.4   139.87   140
137   Kilian Drouaud           11  Katy Cinco Ranch       18:00.4   139.87   140
138   Clarence Walker          12  Katy Cinco Ranch       18:03.6   138.80   139
139   Dominic Schwarzenbach    11  Round Rock Westwood    18:14.5   135.17   135
140   Fernando Leyva-Montiel   12  Prosper                18:16.5   134.50   135
141   Wyatt Conger             11  Bridgeland             18:17.8   134.07   134
142   Josh Cremer              12  Bridgeland             18:20.3   133.23   133
143   Tristan Moffitt          12  Klein Oak              18:28.3   130.57   131
144   Gerardo Mendez           12  Klein                  18:29.0   130.33   130
145   Aidan Cervantes          11  Klein Oak              18:44.6   125.13   125
146   Jeffrey Nguyen           11  Klein Oak              18:54.8   121.73   122
147   Eli Waddle               12  Austin Vandegrift      18:56.2   121.27   121
148   Shreyus Naik             10  Round Rock Westwood    18:57.2   120.93   121
149   Carter Richards          12  Austin Vandegrift      19:33.6   108.80   109

Boys 4A
1     Angel Sanchez            11  Fort Worth Diamond Hil 15:47.5   184.17   184
2     Carlo Martinez           12  Gatesville             16:00.3   179.90   180
3     Hudson Bennett           12  Burnet                 16:13.9   175.37   175
4     Alexander Niemiec        11  Canyon                 16:15.5   174.83   175
5     Jacob Berryhill          12  Pittsburg              16:16.7   174.43   174
6     Chris Moreno             12  San Elizario           16:16.9   174.37   174
7     Lathan Lewter            10  Canyon                 16:17.3   174.23   174
8     Emery Crayton            12  Tyler Chapel Hill      16:21.0   173.00   173
9     Miguel Arce              11  Canton                 16:22.6   172.47   172
10    Abel Solorio             11  Cumberland Academy     16:24.2   171.93   172
11    Kenny Bibb               11  Anna                   16:26.6   171.13   171
12    Ryan Fernandez           10  Canyon                 16:28.0   170.67   171
13    Patrick Flowers          12  Liberty                16:28.0   170.67   171
14    Bryce Denton             10  Anna                   16:29.7   170.10   170
15    Triston Cano             12  Canyon                 16:33.6   168.80   169
16    Hardy Swann              12  Athens                 16:35.1   168.30   168
17    Armando Morales          9   La Feria               16:40.1   166.63   167
18    Anthony Morales          9   La Feria               16:40.9   166.37   166
19    Adrian Solis             12  Big Spring             16:42.2   165.93   166
20    Luke Anderson            10  Salado                 16:44.5   165.17   165
21    Sebastian Juarez         10  Jacksonville           16:45.7   164.77   165
22    Victor Aviles            10  Burnet                 16:51.9   162.70   163
23    Isaac Gonzales           12  Big Spring             16:52.0   162.67   163
24    Vincent Zuniga           12  Huffman-Hargrave       16:53.8   162.07   162
25    Brayden Murphy           12  Aubrey                 16:55.1   161.63   162
26    Nick Dahl                11  Marble Falls           16:55.7   161.43   161
27    Braden Cox               12  Bandera                16:58.4   160.53   161
28    Julian Guerra            11  San Elizario           16:59.4   160.20   160
29    Tyler Hamblin            10  Marble Falls           17:00.4   159.87   160
30    Eli Guerra               10  Davenport              17:02.1   159.30   159

Boys 2A
1     Connor Bartek            12  Goldthwaite            16:13.8   175.40   175
2     Antonio Martinez         12  Louise                 17:02.7   159.10   159
3     Alan Baez Corpus         11  Ganado                 17:08.2   157.27   157
4     Karl Patanpatan          10  Hawley                 17:14.2   155.27   155
5     Adrian Ramirez           9   Tenaha                 17:17.5   154.17   154


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound         42    18:12 Avg
    2   Carroll              51    18:33 Avg
    3   Kingwood            116    19:19 Avg
    4   Austin Vandegrift   137    19:26 Avg
    5   The Woodlands       176    19:44 Avg

Girls 6A - Top Teams
2     Samantha Humphries       11  Flower Mound           17:36.4   146.87   147
1     Nicole Humphries         11  Flower Mound           17:36.4   146.87   147
3     Alexandra Fox            10  Flower Mound           17:48.6   142.80   143
23    Natalie Spangher         11  Flower Mound           18:57.2   119.93   120
28    Ava Cole                 10  Flower Mound           19:04.2   117.60   118
75    Elizabeth Henry          11  Flower Mound           20:01.8   98.40    98
111   Annalise Murray          9   Flower Mound           20:45.4   83.87    84

5     Ava Bushaw               12  Carroll                17:58.3   139.57   140
7     Sylvia Schwedler         11  Carroll                18:16.9   133.37   133
12    Audrey Dunn              12  Carroll                18:36.3   126.90   127
22    Elizabeth Smits          10  Carroll                18:56.8   120.07   120
24    Alexandra Walsh          11  Carroll                18:58.3   119.57   120
42    Sarayu Veluri            10  Carroll                19:24.7   110.77   111
69    Natalie Ng               12  Carroll                19:56.9   100.03   100

15    Carly Ahrens             12  Kingwood               18:45.5   123.83   124
34    Clara Dye                9   Kingwood               19:14.5   114.17   114
49    Jenna Carter             12  Kingwood               19:29.3   109.23   109
54    Anastasia Small          12  Kingwood               19:34.2   107.60   108
55    Eliana Contreras         10  Kingwood               19:34.3   107.57   108
108   Skye Hoffman             12  Kingwood               20:38.2   86.27    86
126   Julia Shimel             11  Kingwood               21:08.6   76.13    76

20    Caitlin Garrett          11  Austin Vandegrift      18:55.6   120.47   120
36    Tibbie Mustacchia        9   Austin Vandegrift      19:18.9   112.70   113
38    Kaitlyn Jones            11  Austin Vandegrift      19:20.9   112.03   112
51    Peyton Wagner            11  Austin Vandegrift      19:30.0   109.00   109
83    Leilani Wagner           10  Austin Vandegrift      20:08.9   96.03    96
87    Cate Cloran              10  Austin Vandegrift      20:14.5   94.17    94
89    Annie Burton             11  Austin Vandegrift      20:15.4   93.87    94

17    Stoya Laydevant          10  The Woodlands          18:47.5   123.17   123
65    Meredith Larkworthy      11  The Woodlands          19:53.6   101.13   101
68    Gia Kurp                 11  The Woodlands          19:56.3   100.23   100
73    Jae Green                12  The Woodlands          20:01.5   98.50    99
78    Lexi Cooper              11  The Woodlands          20:05.2   97.27    97
96    Kiersten Hua             10  The Woodlands          20:25.3   90.57    91


Girls 6A
1     Nicole Humphries         11  Flower Mound           17:36.4   146.87   147 **
2     Samantha Humphries       11  Flower Mound           17:36.4   146.87   147 **
3     Alexandra Fox            10  Flower Mound           17:48.6   142.80   143 *
4     San Juanita Leal         11  Edinburg North         17:57.7   139.77   140
5     Ava Bushaw               12  Carroll                17:58.3   139.57   140
6     Haley Harper             12  Plano West             18:05.1   137.30   137
7     Sylvia Schwedler         11  Carroll                18:16.9   133.37   133
8     Shewaye Johnson          12  Prosper                18:20.1   132.30   132
9     Madison Peters           11  Pearland               18:21.1   131.97   132
10    Macy Wingard             9   Denton Braswell        18:33.3   127.90   128
11    Staucie Lees             11  Conroe Grand Oaks      18:34.4   127.53   128
12    Audrey Dunn              12  Carroll                18:36.3   126.90   127
13    Emily Ellis              12  Bridgeland             18:39.1   125.97   126
14    Eliana Perks             12  Denton Guyer           18:45.2   123.93   124
15    Carly Ahrens             12  Kingwood               18:45.5   123.83   124
16    Lydia Butler             10  Klein Oak              18:46.7   123.43   123
17    Stoya Laydevant          10  The Woodlands          18:47.5   123.17   123
18    Sophia Nguyen            10  Richmond George Ranch  18:48.2   122.93   123
19    Rowan Saacke             9   Katy Tompkins          18:48.9   122.70   123
20    Caitlin Garrett          11  Austin Vandegrift      18:55.6   120.47   120
21    Emma Wade                10  Vista Ridge            18:56.5   120.17   120
22    Elizabeth Smits          10  Carroll                18:56.8   120.07   120
23    Natalie Spangher         11  Flower Mound           18:57.2   119.93   120
24    Alexandra Walsh          11  Carroll                18:58.3   119.57   120
25    Charis Whittington       12  Richardson Pearce      18:59.8   119.07   119
26    Micah Mizell             11  Round Rock Stony Point 19:01.6   118.47   118
27    Laney Nash               11  Tomball High           19:03.5   117.83   118
28    Ava Cole                 10  Flower Mound           19:04.2   117.60   118
29    Liliana Campos           11  Conroe Oak Ridge       19:04.9   117.37   117
30    Charlotte Hudson         12  Dallas Highland Park   19:06.9   116.70   117
31    Kaitlyn Gale             11  Clear Falls            19:10.6   115.47   115
32    Meredith Wolfe           10  Round Rock             19:11.9   115.03   115
33    Rebecca Wylie            11  Klein Cain             19:14.2   114.27   114
34    Clara Dye                9   Kingwood               19:14.5   114.17   114
35    Summer Call              11  Atascocita             19:15.8   113.73   114
36    Tibbie Mustacchia        9   Austin Vandegrift      19:18.9   112.70   113
37    Kathryn Koonts           11  Klein                  19:19.8   112.40   112
38    Kaitlyn Jones            11  Austin Vandegrift      19:20.9   112.03   112
39    Madeline Heckler         9   Dallas Highland Park   19:21.0   112.00   112
40    Emily Torres             11  Del Rio                19:21.9   111.70   112
41    Mia McGlade              11  Allen                  19:22.5   111.50   112
42    Sarayu Veluri            10  Carroll                19:24.7   110.77   111
43    Adelynn Rodriguez        10  El Paso Eastwood       19:25.8   110.40   110
44    Kailynn Denney           12  Killeen Harker Heights 19:27.4   109.87   110
45    Jadeyn Perez             10  San Antonio Clark      19:27.6   109.80   110
46    Hailey Castillo          10  Clear Falls            19:27.8   109.73   110
47    Elizabeth Winkler        12  Klein Oak              19:29.0   109.33   109
48    Sophia Hamdani           9   Houston Bellaire       19:29.1   109.30   109
49    Jenna Carter             12  Kingwood               19:29.3   109.23   109
50    Mikaela Garza            12  San Antonio Brandeis   19:29.7   109.10   109
51    Peyton Wagner            11  Austin Vandegrift      19:30.0   109.00   109
52    Felicity Hamilton        11  Klein Cain             19:30.1   108.97   109
53    Izzy Lochtefeld          12  Eaton                  19:33.5   107.83   108
54    Anastasia Small          12  Kingwood               19:34.2   107.60   108
55    Eliana Contreras         10  Kingwood               19:34.3   107.57   108
56    Srija Venna              12  Lewisville Hebron      19:39.1   105.97   106
57    Niamh Collins            11  Houston Stratford      19:42.2   104.93   105
58    Courtney Richman         12  Katy Tompkins          19:46.5   103.50   104
59    Lily Horvath             12  Round Rock             19:46.6   103.47   103
60    Sanai Robinson           12  San Antonio Warren     19:47.8   103.07   103
61    Sophia Goerlich          10  Klein                  19:48.5   102.83   103
62    Kamdyn Spencer           9   Klein                  19:52.3   101.57   102
63    Abigail Pinon            9   El Paso Franklin       19:52.5   101.50   102
64    Blair Johnson            11  Austin Westlake        19:52.9   101.37   101
65    Meredith Larkworthy      11  The Woodlands          19:53.6   101.13   101
66    Lily Fawcett             10  Bridgeland             19:54.3   100.90   101
67    Leah Heil                11  Plano West             19:54.9   100.70   101
68    Gia Kurp                 11  The Woodlands          19:56.3   100.23   100
69    Natalie Ng               12  Carroll                19:56.9   100.03   100
70    Caila Lyons              10  San Antonio Brennan    19:58.1   99.63    100
71    Alexis Garza             10  Tomball Memorial       19:59.5   99.17    99
72    Rachel Solano            12  Katy Mayde Creek       20:01.1   98.63    99
73    Jae Green                12  The Woodlands          20:01.5   98.50    99
74    Alyssa Laspada           12  El Paso Franklin       20:01.7   98.43    98
75    Elizabeth Henry          11  Flower Mound           20:01.8   98.40    98
76    Kirsten Thomas           9   Katy Cinco Ranch       20:03.7   97.77    98
77    Emily Orr                9   El Paso Franklin       20:04.6   97.47    97
78    Lexi Cooper              11  The Woodlands          20:05.2   97.27    97
79    Abby Barraza             11  El Paso Franklin       20:05.3   97.23    97
80    Destiny Hernandez        11  San Antonio East Centr 20:06.3   96.90    97
81    Jamie Klander            9   Katy Mayde Creek       20:07.7   96.43    96
82    Merritt Moore            10  Round Rock             20:08.4   96.20    96
83    Leilani Wagner           10  Austin Vandegrift      20:08.9   96.03    96
84    Mary Alice Sheley        12  Katy Tompkins          20:09.7   95.77    96
85    Ayiaria Olnas            12  Harlingen High         20:10.4   95.53    96
86    Claudia Klander          9   Katy Mayde Creek       20:13.5   94.50    95
87    Cate Cloran              10  Austin Vandegrift      20:14.5   94.17    94
88    Liv Lambert              11  Wylie High             20:14.9   94.03    94
89    Annie Burton             11  Austin Vandegrift      20:15.4   93.87    94
90    Stella Phillips          10  Klein Oak              20:16.0   93.67    94
91    Sibley Garner            11  Plano West             20:16.2   93.60    94
92    Allie Weinhardt          11  Houston Stratford      20:18.2   92.93    93
93    Emilee Jones             11  Waxahachie             20:18.5   92.83    93
94    Sophia Keiser            10  El Paso Franklin       20:21.9   91.70    92
95    Madison Haldiman         12  Richmond George Ranch  20:25.1   90.63    91
96    Kiersten Hua             10  The Woodlands          20:25.3   90.57    91
97    Ava Curtis               12  Richmond George Ranch  20:25.4   90.53    91
98    Kristen McHugh           12  Klein                  20:25.5   90.50    91
99    Kaitlyn Harless          10  Bridgeland             20:27.9   89.70    90
100   Haley Hill               9   Bridgeland             20:30.0   89.00    89
101   Krista Wolfhope          12  Vista Ridge            20:30.8   88.73    89
102   Bissinatt Abdelasis      10  Alief Elsik            20:30.8   88.73    89
103   Isabella Rivault         12  Klein                  20:33.7   87.77    88
104   Madison Johnson          11  Dripping Springs       20:34.9   87.37    87
105   Macie Gunn               12  Bridgeland             20:35.8   87.07    87
106   Alex Hattrup             9   Plano West             20:35.9   87.03    87
107   Maggie Pearce            12  Houston Stratford      20:37.9   86.37    86
108   Skye Hoffman             12  Kingwood               20:38.2   86.27    86
109   Irelyn Hindman           9   Round Rock             20:39.8   85.73    86
110   Kianna Stamps            12  Richmond George Ranch  20:40.4   85.53    86
111   Annalise Murray          9   Flower Mound           20:45.4   83.87    84
112   audrey robinson          10  Vista Ridge            20:45.6   83.80    84
113   Sydney McFarland         12  Bridgeland             20:47.8   83.07    83
114   Audrey Kaleba            9   Plano West             20:48.7   82.77    83
115   Anastasia Sciretti       11  Houston Stratford      20:48.9   82.70    83
116   Siena Yoder              12  Houston Stratford      20:50.0   82.33    82
117   Paige Rogers             11  Plano West             20:51.4   81.87    82
118   Daniela Mendez           11  Klein                  20:51.7   81.77    82
119   Sofia Camacho            12  El Paso Franklin       20:53.7   81.10    81
120   Victoria Hoyt            11  El Paso Franklin       20:56.1   80.30    80
121   Rylea Bernhard           11  Dripping Springs       20:58.7   79.43    79
122   Sarah Willson            12  Round Rock             21:00.7   78.77    79
123   Mia Simons               11  Dripping Springs       21:02.0   78.33    78
124   Susana Rawls             9   Bridgeland             21:04.3   77.57    78
125   Emma Phillips            12  Klein Oak              21:05.2   77.27    77
126   Julia Shimel             11  Kingwood               21:08.6   76.13    76
127   Hayley Moffett           11  Richmond George Ranch  21:09.9   75.70    76
128   Josephine Heim           9   Houston Stratford      21:11.2   75.27    75
129   Paige Meinhardt          9   Klein                  21:12.5   74.83    75
130   Jazmin McBride           11  Klein Oak              21:12.9   74.70    75
131   Alexa Velasco            10  Dripping Springs       21:14.0   74.33    74
132   Sophia Ramshaw           9   Katy Tompkins          21:16.2   73.60    74
133   Abby Stewart             9   Klein Oak              21:16.7   73.43    73
134   Madeline Bartlett        11  Katy Tompkins          21:18.3   72.90    73
135   Greta Choi               12  Plano West             21:19.5   72.50    73
136   Norah Vanderzanden       9   Vista Ridge            21:22.4   71.53    72
137   Ashley Pierson           12  Richmond George Ranch  21:23.0   71.33    71
138   Chandler Latham          11  Dripping Springs       21:25.2   70.60    71
139   Jordan Musselman         11  Katy Tompkins          21:26.5   70.17    70
140   Maddie Woodul            12  Round Rock             21:28.9   69.37    69
141   Alejandra Ramon          12  Klein Oak              21:31.2   68.60    69
142   Ashlyn Mcdonough         12  Round Rock             21:32.5   68.17    68
143   Layla McWalters          9   Richmond George Ranch  21:35.6   67.13    67
144   Sofia Vences             10  Dripping Springs       21:39.3   65.90    66
145   Meghan Carlson           9   Katy Tompkins          21:40.5   65.50    66
146   Amelia Bommer            11  Houston Stratford      21:44.5   64.17    64
147   Laurel Hoskovec          9   Dripping Springs       21:53.4   61.20    61
148   Jackie Tompkins          12  Vista Ridge            22:10.8   55.40    55
149   Andrea Lopez             12  Vista Ridge            22:20.7   52.10    52
150   Renee Roca               12  Vista Ridge            23:22.7   31.43    31

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Connecticut CIAC State Open Championship 2022
 ... Nov 4, 2022 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
 https://ct.milesplit.com/meets/497812-ciac-state-open-championship-2022/results 


Boys Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Hall            86    16:35 Avg
    2   Ridgefield     113    16:42 Avg
    3   Danbury        120    16:52 Avg
    4   New Milford    134    16:54 Avg
    5   Xavier         140    16:55 Avg
    6   Staples        162    17:05 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
3     Isaac Mahler             11   Hall                   15:53.0   185.33   185
6     Colin Goldschmidt        12   Hall                   16:17.0   177.33   177
21    Ethan Striff-Cave        12   Hall                   16:39.0   170.00   170
31    Avery Allen              12   Hall                   16:53.0   165.33   165
46    Ben Lewis                10   Hall                   17:14.0   158.33   158
50    Lucas Pyrro              12   Hall                   17:18.0   157.00   157
109   Nathaniel Aronson        12   Hall                   18:01.0   142.67   143

1     Steven Hergenrother      11   Ridgefield             15:42.0   189.00   189
24    Liam Edson               12   Ridgefield             16:42.0   169.00   169
32    Magnus Manley            10   Ridgefield             16:54.0   165.00   165
35    Sullivan Dunn            10   Ridgefield             16:56.0   164.33   164
51    Charles Lovett           10   Ridgefield             17:19.0   156.67   157
98    John Humphrey            11   Ridgefield             17:54.0   145.00   145
114   Isaac Graber             12   Ridgefield             18:07.0   140.67   141

20    Devon Rosemark           11   Danbury                16:38.0   170.33   170
25    Joshua Roos              12   Danbury                16:47.0   167.33   167
30    Kyle Jeffers             10   Danbury                16:52.0   165.67   166
33    Ryan Pereira             12   Danbury                16:55.0   164.67   165
45    Christopher Bishop       11   Danbury                17:12.0   159.00   159
44    Elias Alvarado           11   Danbury                17:12.0   159.00   159
86    David King               12   Danbury                17:46.0   147.67   148

5     Collin Walsh             11   New Milford            16:10.0   179.67   180
15    Ben Daniels              11   New Milford            16:32.0   172.33   172
29    Ben Schipul              11   New Milford            16:51.0   166.00   166
53    Andrew Taborsak          12   New Milford            17:20.0   156.33   156
75    Caleb Cerra              11   New Milford            17:37.0   150.67   151
125   Aiden Padros             10   New Milford            18:20.0   136.33   136
159   Gabe Larsen              10   New Milford            19:10.0   119.67   120

7     Owen Martin              10   Xavier                 16:17.0   177.33   177
10    Alexander Ushchak        12   Xavier                 16:26.0   174.33   174
41    Nick Cassarino           12   Xavier                 17:04.0   161.67   162
59    Cameron Nephew           11   Xavier                 17:23.0   155.33   155
63    Jack Larkin              11   Xavier                 17:26.0   154.33   154
117   Ryan Zimmermann          11   Xavier                 18:09.0   140.00   140
128   Owen Jones               10   Xavier                 18:24.0   135.00   135


Boys Results
1     Steven Hergenrother      11   Ridgefield             15:42.0   189.00   189 **
2     Griffin Mandirola        11   Suffield               15:48.0   187.00   187 *
3     Isaac Mahler             11   Hall                   15:53.0   185.33   185
4     Brayden Bayek            12   Rocky Hill             16:05.0   181.33   181
5     Collin Walsh             11   New Milford            16:10.0   179.67   180
6     Colin Goldschmidt        12   Hall                   16:17.0   177.33   177
7     Owen Martin              10   Xavier                 16:17.0   177.33   177
8     David Carillo            11   Trumbull               16:18.0   177.00   177
9     Ryan Gruczka             12   Stonington             16:23.0   175.33   175
10    Alexander Ushchak        12   Xavier                 16:26.0   174.33   174
11    William Krause           12   Glastonbury            16:29.0   173.33   173
12    Ben Lorenz               11   Staples                16:30.0   173.00   173
13    Francis Porrini Iii      12   Bristol Central        16:30.0   173.00   173
14    Parker Broderick         11   Fairfield Warde        16:31.0   172.67   173
15    Ben Daniels              11   New Milford            16:32.0   172.33   172
16    Jack Mattingly           11   E.O. Smith             16:34.0   171.67   172
17    Soheib Dissa             10   Newtown                16:34.0   171.67   172
18    Brendan Fant             12   East Lyme              16:36.0   171.00   171
19    Liam Fedigan             12   Jonathan Law           16:36.0   171.00   171
20    Devon Rosemark           11   Danbury                16:38.0   170.33   170
21    Ethan Striff-Cave        12   Hall                   16:39.0   170.00   170
22    Christian Menounos       10   Woodstock Academy      16:42.0   169.00   169
23    Christian Zawislack      11   Greenwich              16:42.0   169.00   169
24    Liam Edson               12   Ridgefield             16:42.0   169.00   169
25    Joshua Roos              12   Danbury                16:47.0   167.33   167
26    Zachary Allen            12   Staples                16:49.0   166.67   167
27    Michael Masotti          12   Guilford               16:50.0   166.33   166
28    Luke Davis               11   Simsbury               16:51.0   166.00   166
29    Ben Schipul              11   New Milford            16:51.0   166.00   166
30    Kyle Jeffers             10   Danbury                16:52.0   165.67   166
31    Avery Allen              12   Hall                   16:53.0   165.33   165
32    Magnus Manley            10   Ridgefield             16:54.0   165.00   165
33    Ryan Pereira             12   Danbury                16:55.0   164.67   165
34    James Cunningham         12   Fairfield Warde        16:55.0   164.67   165
35    Sullivan Dunn            10   Ridgefield             16:56.0   164.33   164
36    Michael Byrnes           12   Wilton                 17:00.0   163.00   163
37    Harrison Grenier         12   Daniel Hand            17:01.0   162.67   163
38    Michael Kraszewski       12   Nathan Hale-Ray        17:01.0   162.67   163
39    John Glidden             11   Rockville              17:02.0   162.33   162
40    Sean McCauley            10   East Lyme              17:02.0   162.33   162
41    Nick Cassarino           12   Xavier                 17:04.0   161.67   162
42    Ryan Gagne               12   Wethersfield           17:08.0   160.33   160
43    Evan Bureau              10   Bethel                 17:12.0   159.00   159
44    Elias Alvarado           11   Danbury                17:12.0   159.00   159
45    Christopher Bishop       11   Danbury                17:12.0   159.00   159
46    Ben Lewis                10   Hall                   17:14.0   158.33   158
47    Ryan Moores              12   Bacon Academy          17:14.0   158.33   158
48    Daniel Goldberg          12   Westhill               17:16.0   157.67   158
49    Morgan Samuel            10   Staples                17:17.0   157.33   157
50    Lucas Pyrro              12   Hall                   17:18.0   157.00   157
51    Charles Lovett           10   Ridgefield             17:19.0   156.67   157
52    Alex Hansen              11   Guilford               17:20.0   156.33   156
53    Andrew Taborsak          12   New Milford            17:20.0   156.33   156
54    William Lancaster        10   Avon                   17:21.0   156.00   156
55    Ryan Schmid              12   Joel Barlow            17:22.0   155.67   156
56    Matteo Chiesara          9    Greenwich              17:22.0   155.67   156
57    Charles Williamson       11   Fairfield Warde        17:23.0   155.33   155
58    Dominic Pena             12   Glastonbury            17:23.0   155.33   155
59    Cameron Nephew           11   Xavier                 17:23.0   155.33   155
60    Noah Perryman            12   Tolland                17:24.0   155.00   155
61    Shepard Livingston       10   Bolton                 17:24.0   155.00   155
62    William Fitch            12   Staples                17:25.0   154.67   155
63    Jack Larkin              11   Xavier                 17:26.0   154.33   154
64    Thomas Skelton           12   Darien                 17:27.0   154.00   154
65    Matthew Fleming          12   Staples                17:28.0   153.67   154
66    Alex Cohen               11   Wilton                 17:29.0   153.33   153
67    Patrick Croughwell       10   Norwich Free Academy   17:30.0   153.00   153
68    Parker Cook              11   Old Saybrook           17:30.0   153.00   153
69    Michael Strain           12   Griswold               17:31.0   152.67   153
70    Sebastian Halpern        10   Wilbur Cross           17:33.0   152.00   152
71    Lorenzo Lopes            9    Immaculate             17:33.0   152.00   152
72    Drew Nafis               12   Southington            17:34.0   151.67   152
73    Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky    10   Staples                17:34.0   151.67   152
74    Silas Gourley            12   Bolton                 17:35.0   151.33   151
75    Caleb Cerra              11   New Milford            17:37.0   150.67   151
76    Gabriel Montoya          11   E.O. Smith             17:37.0   150.67   151
77    Ashton Croteau           12   Norwich Free Academy   17:39.0   150.00   150
78    Matthias Galban          12   Joel Barlow            17:40.0   149.67   150
79    Nick Montana             12   Daniel Hand            17:41.0   149.33   149
80    Aiden Palen              11   East Hampton           17:41.0   149.33   149
81    Matthew Kraszewski       10   Nathan Hale-Ray        17:42.0   149.00   149
82    Sawyer Barile            11   Norwich Free Academy   17:42.0   149.00   149
83    Benjamin Campion         12   Somers                 17:43.0   148.67   149
84    Cameron Miles            11   Weston                 17:44.0   148.33   148
85    Dylan Horkey             12   Montville              17:44.0   148.33   148
86    David King               12   Danbury                17:46.0   147.67   148
87    Cushing Luke             9    Amity                  17:48.0   147.00   147
88    Jack Faitsch             9    Guilford               17:49.0   146.67   147
89    Colby Bornstein          11   Tolland                17:49.0   146.67   147
90    Jilali Benjdid           10   East Lyme              17:49.0   146.67   147
91    Jackson Sobelman         11   Joel Barlow            17:49.0   146.67   147
92    Matthew Carrier          10   East Lyme              17:50.0   146.33   146
93    Ethan Sweet              12   Wheeler                17:50.0   146.33   146
94    Tyler Kocadag            12   Staples                17:50.0   146.33   146
95    Devin Tala               11   Joel Barlow            17:51.0   146.00   146
96    Brendan Cook             10   E.O. Smith             17:52.0   145.67   146
97    Chase McNamara           11   Plainville             17:54.0   145.00   145
98    John Humphrey            11   Ridgefield             17:54.0   145.00   145
99    Charles White            12   Fairfield Warde        17:55.0   144.67   145
100   Coleman Love             11   Guilford               17:56.0   144.33   144
101   Jake Nafis               12   Southington            17:56.0   144.33   144
102   Trevor Fuller            10   Immaculate             17:57.0   144.00   144
103   Patrick Allen            11   Trumbull               17:59.0   143.33   143
104   Crawford Cauthen         9    Glastonbury            17:59.0   143.33   143
105   Denis Proskuryakov       12   Stamford               18:00.0   143.00   143
106   Alexander Howarth        12   Glastonbury            18:00.0   143.00   143
107   Andrew Organ             10   Suffield               18:01.0   142.67   143
108   Ethan Manfredi           12   Norwich Free Academy   18:01.0   142.67   143
109   Nathaniel Aronson        12   Hall                   18:01.0   142.67   143
110   Seamus Reidy             12   Immaculate             18:02.0   142.33   142
111   Daniel DiTunno           10   Rocky Hill             18:04.0   141.67   142
112   Jack Cozean              10   Haddam-Killingworth    18:04.0   141.67   142
113   Jesse Croteau            10   Norwich Free Academy   18:05.0   141.33   141
114   Isaac Graber             12   Ridgefield             18:07.0   140.67   141
115   Ryan Klaiber             12   Trumbull               18:07.0   140.67   141
116   Nathan Bergman           11   East Lyme              18:09.0   140.00   140
117   Ryan Zimmermann          11   Xavier                 18:09.0   140.00   140
118   William Connolly         11   E.O. Smith             18:11.0   139.33   139
119   Kai Ritz                 11   East Lyme              18:11.0   139.33   139
120   Hayden Baber             11   Ledyard                18:15.0   138.00   138
121   Alex Cole                12   Watertown              18:16.0   137.67   138
122   Ryan Franchi             12   Guilford               18:17.0   137.33   137
123   Aaron Allen              10   Nathan Hale-Ray        18:19.0   136.67   137
124   Ben Gasparrini           12   Immaculate             18:19.0   136.67   137
125   Aiden Padros             10   New Milford            18:20.0   136.33   136
126   Arrington Scigliano      10   E.O. Smith             18:22.0   135.67   136
127   Nicholas DeBartolo       11   Norwich Free Academy   18:22.0   135.67   136
128   Owen Jones               10   Xavier                 18:24.0   135.00   135
129   Keller Tobey             10   Suffield               18:24.0   135.00   135
130   Core Christensen         10   Rocky Hill             18:26.0   134.33   134
131   Hunter Brown             11   Immaculate             18:27.0   134.00   134
132   Lucas Strain             12   Griswold               18:29.0   133.33   133
133   Jack Broide              12   Greenwich              18:29.0   133.33   133
134   Harjaap Singh            11   Trumbull               18:30.0   133.00   133
135   Parker Seastrong         10   Trumbull               18:31.0   132.67   133
136   Bretton Garrick          12   Guilford               18:31.0   132.67   133
137   Kyle McCarron            10   Housatonic             18:37.0   130.67   131
138   ALEX LARA                12   Haddam-Killingworth    18:37.0   130.67   131
139   Cole Ross                12   Immaculate             18:38.0   130.33   130
140   Chase Nizielski          10   Greenwich              18:40.0   129.67   130


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Glastonbury     65    19:56 Avg
    2   New Milford    131    20:34 Avg
    3   New Fairfield  155    20:44 Avg
    4   E.O. Smith     182    20:57 Avg
    5   Trumbull       184    21:01 Avg
    6   Ridgefield     206    21:09 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
1     Brooke Strauss           10   Glastonbury            19:05.0   123.33   123
17    Kelley MacElhiney        12   Glastonbury            19:56.0   106.33   106
20    Lila Garbett             10   Glastonbury            19:59.0   105.33   105
21    Jacqueline Dudus         11   Glastonbury            20:01.0   104.67   105
31    Ava Gattinella           11   Glastonbury            20:39.0   92.00    92
37    Lucy Bergin              12   Glastonbury            20:47.0   89.33    89
60    Mikayla Nedder           12   Glastonbury            21:23.0   77.33    77


11    Sydney Kelleher          12   New Milford            19:42.0   111.00   111
19    Isabel Greene            11   New Milford            19:58.0   105.67   106
22    Mya Morabito             12   New Milford            20:11.0   101.33   101
30    Kat Taborsak             10   New Milford            20:36.0   93.00    93
102   Elizabeth Rainey         12   New Milford            22:24.0   57.00    57
114   Elisabeth Joudy          10   New Milford            22:34.0   53.67    54
141   Sameena Piel             11   New Milford            23:22.0   37.67    38

8     Katie Mcmorrow           9    New Fairfield          19:28.0   115.67   116
9     Ripley Penney            10   New Fairfield          19:36.0   113.00   113
39    Hannah Greco             9    New Fairfield          20:49.0   88.67    89
57    Rose Penney              10   New Fairfield          21:19.0   78.67    79
107   Kylie Pardalis           11   New Fairfield          22:28.0   55.67    56


Girls Results
1     Brooke Strauss           10   Glastonbury            19:05.0   123.33   123
2     Katie Marchand           11   Trumbull               19:11.0   121.33   121
3     CHASE GILBERT            9    Old Lyme               19:12.0   121.00   121
4     Katherine Bohlke         11   Newington              19:19.0   118.67   119
5     Hannah Andrejczyk        11   Shelton                19:20.0   118.33   118
6     Alexa Ciccone            11   Cheshire               19:20.0   118.33   118
7     Georgia Keller           12   Ridgefield             19:26.0   116.33   116
8     Katie Mcmorrow           9    New Fairfield          19:28.0   115.67   116
9     Ripley Penney            10   New Fairfield          19:36.0   113.00   113
10    Anna Omelchenko          11   Wilbur Cross           19:39.0   112.00   112
11    Sydney Kelleher          12   New Milford            19:42.0   111.00   111
12    Gabriella Hernandez      11   E.O. Smith             19:48.0   109.00   109
13    Kelly Jones              12   Lauralton              19:49.0   108.67   109
14    Avery Maiese             10   Waterford              19:49.0   108.67   109
15    Alexis Buskey            11   E.O. Smith             19:52.0   107.67   108
16    Sophia Oliva             11   Pomperaug High         19:54.0   107.00   107
17    Kelley MacElhiney        12   Glastonbury            19:56.0   106.33   106
18    Charlotte Moor           10   New Canaan             19:58.0   105.67   106
19    Isabel Greene            11   New Milford            19:58.0   105.67   106
20    Lila Garbett             10   Glastonbury            19:59.0   105.33   105
21    Jacqueline Dudus         11   Glastonbury            20:01.0   104.67   105
22    Mya Morabito             12   New Milford            20:11.0   101.33   101
23    Stephanie Burzynski      10   Somers                 20:13.0   100.67   101
24    Jessica Lombardo         11   Southington            20:18.0   99.00    99
25    Mia E Gilbert            11   Manchester             20:23.0   97.33    97
26    Lillian Tabellione       11   Portland               20:27.0   96.00    96
27    Kristina Ponzio          12   Sacred Heart Academy   20:33.0   94.00    94
28    Anna Weygang             12   Farmington             20:34.0   93.67    94
29    Annecy Vlieks            9    Daniel Hand            20:36.0   93.00    93
30    Kat Taborsak             10   New Milford            20:36.0   93.00    93
31    Ava Gattinella           11   Glastonbury            20:39.0   92.00    92
32    Sarah Roberts            9    Mercy                  20:40.0   91.67    92
33    Eleanor Fox              11   Stamford               20:41.0   91.33    91
34    Bridget Walsh            11   Trumbull               20:45.0   90.00    90
35    Emily D'Souza            9    Cheshire               20:46.0   89.67    90
36    Avery Palmucci           12   Amity                  20:46.0   89.67    90
37    Lucy Bergin              12   Glastonbury            20:47.0   89.33    89
38    Lindsey Cascio           9    Lewis Mills            20:48.0   89.00    89
39    Hannah Greco             9    New Fairfield          20:49.0   88.67    89
40    Julia Zydanowicz         11   Hall                   20:50.0   88.33    88
41    Grace Mitchell           9    Haddam-Killingworth    20:51.0   88.00    88
42    Madeline Peterson        10   Hall                   20:52.0   87.67    88
43    Grace Guglielmo          10   Wilton                 20:53.0   87.33    87
44    Navia Casa               12   E.O. Smith             20:54.0   87.00    87
45    Abigail Poplawski        12   Trumbull               20:55.0   86.67    87
46    Isabel Berardino         12   Haddam-Killingworth    20:58.0   85.67    86
47    Grace Hooker             12   Ridgefield             20:59.0   85.33    85
48    Mya Salvino              10   Wilton                 21:00.0   85.00    85
49    Kennedy Holsapple        12   East Lyme              21:00.0   85.00    85
50    Gabby Carroll            10   Pomperaug High         21:02.0   84.33    84
51    Payton Dauphinais        12   Seymour                21:03.0   84.00    84
52    Grayson Neuman           10   Wilbur Cross           21:04.0   83.67    84
53    Eliana Savelli           9    New Canaan             21:05.0   83.33    83
54    Kate Friedman            9    Greenwich              21:07.0   82.67    83
55    Alexandra Magrey         12   Coventry               21:16.0   79.67    80
56    Lauren Resnick           11   Greenwich              21:17.0   79.33    79
57    Rose Penney              10   New Fairfield          21:19.0   78.67    79
58    Rachel Bartolucci        12   Rham                   21:21.0   78.00    78
59    Vivienne Namiot          10   Ridgefield             21:22.0   77.67    78
60    Mikayla Nedder           12   Glastonbury            21:23.0   77.33    77
61    Sasha Langholm           11   Wilton                 21:23.0   77.33    77
62    Elizabeth Anderson       12   Greenwich              21:25.0   76.67    77
63    Katherine Beauchene      10   Northwestern Regional  21:26.0   76.33    76
64    Madeleine Loomis         11   Ridgefield             21:29.0   75.33    75
65    Claire Fuchs             10   Fairfield Ludlowe      21:31.0   74.67    75
66    Laura Funderburk         10   Avon                   21:31.0   74.67    75
67    Radea Ralev              10   New Canaan             21:35.0   73.33    73
68    Julia Donorfio           10   Southington            21:35.0   73.33    73
69    Briana Ashton            12   E.O. Smith             21:36.0   73.00    73
70    Natalia Kmita            10   Berlin                 21:37.0   72.67    73
71    Mia Vientos              11   Cheshire               21:39.0   72.00    72
72    Helena Coury             9    Saint Bernard          21:43.0   70.67    71
73    Eliana Duclos            12   Norwich Free Academy   21:45.0   70.00    70
74    Elizabeth McLaughlin     11   New Canaan             21:45.0   70.00    70
75    Lia Lombardi             10   Wilton                 21:49.0   68.67    69
76    Leela Kocinsky           11   Trumbull               21:49.0   68.67    69
77    Julia Settevendemie      9    Somers                 21:50.0   68.33    68
78    Gesami Vazquez           12   Old Lyme               21:51.0   68.00    68
79    Katherine Cavanaugh      9    Southington            21:51.0   68.00    68
80    Claire Moulton           11   Jonathan Law           21:51.0   68.00    68
81    Lillian Shropshire       11   Greenwich              21:52.0   67.67    68
82    Keelin Bremner           12   Immaculate             21:53.0   67.33    67
83    Lily Moir                9    Seymour                21:55.0   66.67    67
84    Rachael Turek            12   Bethel                 21:56.0   66.33    66
85    Emma Talon               10   Southington            21:57.0   66.00    66
86    Ella Campion             12   Somers                 22:03.0   64.00    64
87    Rachel St. Germain       11   Somers                 22:04.0   63.67    64
88    Clara Gahm               11   Guilford               22:07.0   62.67    63
89    Sydney Adelberg          11   Haddam-Killingworth    22:08.0   62.33    62
90    Emily BEVILACQUA         10   Pomperaug High         22:10.0   61.67    62
91    Delaney Aronson          9    Haddam-Killingworth    22:11.0   61.33    61
92    Lucienne Prior           11   Wilton                 22:12.0   61.00    61
93    Ciara Davenport          9    Guilford               22:13.0   60.67    61
94    Eliana Daplyn            9    Greenwich              22:13.0   60.67    61
95    Ana Sadlon               10   Guilford               22:14.0   60.33    60
96    Keira Sehl-Albert        10   Haddam-Killingworth    22:16.0   59.67    60
97    Clara D'Amico            11   Newtown                22:18.0   59.00    59
98    Sarah Evans              9    Nathan Hale-Ray        22:18.0   59.00    59
99    Olivia Kaisin            12   Guilford               22:19.0   58.67    59
100   Gianna Rodriguez         11   Plainville             22:20.0   58.33    58
101   Isabel Cintron           12   Rockville              22:23.0   57.33    57
102   Elizabeth Rainey         12   New Milford            22:24.0   57.00    57
103   Emily Hoedl              12   Pomperaug High         22:25.0   56.67    57
104   Kaitlyn Kumpf            9    Wheeler                22:27.0   56.00    56
105   Skylar Bennett           12   New Canaan             22:27.0   56.00    56
106   Isabel O'Brien           11   Trumbull               22:28.0   55.67    56
107   Kylie Pardalis           11   New Fairfield          22:28.0   55.67    56
108   Ava Ciccone              9    Cheshire               22:29.0   55.33    55
109   Summer Mangan            9    Guilford               22:31.0   54.67    55
110   Dara Salka               11   Somers                 22:32.0   54.33    54
111   Ava Egan                 11   Southington            22:32.0   54.33    54
112   Ella Margolus            10   Ridgefield             22:33.0   54.00    54
113   Meghan McPhee            11   Portland               22:33.0   54.00    54
114   Elisabeth Joudy          10   New Milford            22:34.0   53.67    54
115   TANNER MARRANDINO        11   Branford               22:34.0   53.67    54
116   Kendyl Morgenstern       12   Newtown                22:36.0   53.00    53
117   Mariangelly Pacheco-Cru  9    E.O. Smith             22:37.0   52.67    53
118   Eva Curran               10   Cheshire               22:37.0   52.67    53
119   Sarah Diaz               9    Southington            22:40.0   51.67    52
120   Hannah Donzella          10   Windsor                22:40.0   51.67    52
121   GRACE FERMAN             10   Old Lyme               22:41.0   51.33    51
122   Rylan Priest             11   Hall                   22:42.0   51.00    51
123   Beatrice Perrault        9    Mercy                  22:44.0   50.33    50
124   Budge Keira              11   Newtown                22:47.0   49.33    49
125   Madeleine Morgado        12   Old Lyme               22:47.0   49.33    49
126   Peyton Vanderstreet      10   Stonington             22:53.0   47.33    47
127   Caroline Phillips        10   Mercy                  22:53.0   47.33    47
128   Hazel DeLucia            9    Lyman Memorial         22:56.0   46.33    46
129   Lauren Jacobs            12   Newtown                22:59.0   45.33    45
130   Meghan Guilbeault        11   Brookfield             23:00.0   45.00    45

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Texas UIL State 5A Championship 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/491865-uil-state-championship-2022/results 


Boys 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Grapevine          56    15:59 Avg
    2   Lucas Lovejoy     108    16:32 Avg
    3   Frisco Reedy      151    16:41 Avg
    4   Friendswood       157    16:41 Avg

Boys 5A - Top Teams
2     Adam Burlison           11   Grapevine                15:24.0   186.00   186
3     Alberto Rayon           12   Grapevine                15:24.8   185.73   186
23    Justin Leathers         11   Grapevine                16:11.9   170.03   170
26    Charles Smith           10   Grapevine                16:16.8   168.40   168
49    Blayne Bradford         11   Grapevine                16:39.1   160.97   161
104   Ryan Kerr               10   Grapevine                17:28.6   144.47   144
105   Matthew Barborka        11   Grapevine                17:29.1   144.30   144

15    William Carlson         10   Lucas Lovejoy            15:58.8   174.40   174
36    Joe Bluestein           11   Lucas Lovejoy            16:32.0   163.33   163
45    Devin Muaina            10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:36.8   161.73   162
50    Nick Yarad              11   Lucas Lovejoy            16:39.2   160.93   161
65    Caden Gary              10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:54.0   156.00   156
67    Henry Bennion           10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:54.5   155.83   156
98    Andrew Poulton          11   Lucas Lovejoy            17:22.4   146.53   147


Boys 5A
1     David Mora              12   Lubbock Monterey         15:15.4   188.87   189 **
2     Adam Burlison           11   Grapevine                15:24.0   186.00   186
3     Alberto Rayon           12   Grapevine                15:24.8   185.73   186
4     Wyatt Athey             12   Denton High              15:25.2   185.60   186
5     Henok Hayele            11   San Antonio Jefferson    15:28.7   184.43   184
6     Joseph Wienen           11   Georgetown High          15:36.8   181.73   182
7     Ayden Granados          12   McAllen Memorial         15:41.8   180.07   180
8     Antonio Pena            12   Georgetown East View     15:46.7   178.43   178
9     Garrick Spieler         12   Frisco Reedy             15:46.7   178.43   178
10    Chase Gunn              12   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 15:50.0   177.33   177
11    Aaron Crittenden        12   Killeen Ellison          15:51.0   177.00   177
12    Carter Gordy            12   Lake Creek               15:54.2   175.93   176
13    Anthony Zapata          11   San Antonio Southwest Le 15:54.4   175.87   176
14    Alejandro Tarin         12   El Paso Hanks            15:57.2   174.93   175
15    William Carlson         10   Lucas Lovejoy            15:58.8   174.40   174
16    Zade Kayyali            11   Friendswood              16:02.7   173.10   173
17    Neeraj Kulkarni         11   Frisco Lebanon Trail     16:04.0   172.67   173
18    Brady Jackson           10   Denton Ryan              16:06.2   171.93   172
19    Ryan Servantes          12   Sharyland Pioneer        16:06.3   171.90   172
20    Bryan Hailey            9    Granbury                 16:08.1   171.30   171
21    Nolan House             11   Georgetown High          16:09.4   170.87   171
22    Seth Thompson           12   Friendswood              16:10.2   170.60   171
23    Justin Leathers         11   Grapevine                16:11.9   170.03   170
24    Jackson Lovvorn         11   Corpus Christi King      16:14.8   169.07   169
25    Xavier Sanchez          12   Lubbock Monterey         16:16.8   168.40   168
26    Charles Smith           10   Grapevine                16:16.8   168.40   168
27    Kian Dekkers            10   College Station A&M Cons 16:19.1   167.63   168
28    Lance Hulin             12   McKinney North           16:19.2   167.60   168
29    Marcus Flores           10   Pflugerville High        16:19.8   167.40   167
30    Tyler Westrom           11   Argyle                   16:20.1   167.30   167
31    Briac Ybanez            11   Belton                   16:20.7   167.10   167
32    Jack Fink               10   Aledo                    16:21.6   166.80   167
33    Diego DeLeon            12   McAllen Memorial         16:24.9   165.70   166
34    Valdemar Meza           12   Sharyland                16:26.7   165.10   165
35    Bradyn Youngdahl        11   Smithson Valley          16:29.0   164.33   164
36    Joe Bluestein           11   Lucas Lovejoy            16:32.0   163.33   163
37    Brock Glasscock         12   Baytown Sterling         16:32.6   163.13   163
38    Triston Harden          12   Frisco Reedy             16:34.1   162.63   163
39    Alonzo Alvarez          12   Laredo Nixon             16:34.3   162.57   163
40    Aiden Fitzgerald        9    Friendswood              16:35.1   162.30   162
41    Brady Axtell            12   La Porte                 16:35.6   162.13   162
42    Malachi Gray            11   Longview Pine Tree       16:35.8   162.07   162
43    Michael Lopez           11   Leander High             16:36.0   162.00   162
44    Paul Roswell            12   Birdville                16:36.7   161.77   162
45    Devin Muaina            10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:36.8   161.73   162
46    Edwin Rotich            11   Leander Rouse            16:37.2   161.60   162
47    Braden Gilbert          12   Magnolia High            16:38.6   161.13   161
48    Barak Geary             12   Azle                     16:38.7   161.10   161
49    Blayne Bradford         11   Grapevine                16:39.1   160.97   161
50    Nick Yarad              11   Lucas Lovejoy            16:39.2   160.93   161
51    Luis Tovar              10   Boerne Champion          16:40.1   160.63   161
52    Diego Canto             11   Corpus Christi King      16:40.3   160.57   161
53    Miles Westbrook         10   El Paso High             16:41.0   160.33   160
54    Britain Chancellor      10   Frisco Wakeland          16:41.3   160.23   160
55    Ajit Friedmann          12   Dallas Wilson            16:45.8   158.73   159
56    Noah Martin             12   Burleson Centennial      16:45.9   158.70   159
57    Evan Murray             11   Frisco Reedy             16:48.3   157.90   158
58    Michael Rodriguez       11   Corpus Christi Veterans  16:49.6   157.47   157
59    Lukas Vetkoetter        12   Frisco Wakeland          16:49.8   157.40   157
60    Brandon White           12   The Colony               16:50.1   157.30   157
61    Nolan Keenan            12   San Antonio Alamo Height 16:51.8   156.73   157
62    Nathan Salinas          9    Sharyland                16:52.5   156.50   157
63    Cole Gildersleeve            Lake Creek               16:53.6   156.13   156
64    Caleb Dehart            10   Boerne Champion          16:53.9   156.03   156
65    Caden Gary              10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:54.0   156.00   156
66    Brooks Floyd            12   Georgetown High          16:54.4   155.87   156
67    Henry Bennion           10   Lucas Lovejoy            16:54.5   155.83   156
68    Mario Maldonado Medina  12   Pflugerville High        16:55.9   155.37   155
69    Dax Ritchie             10   Frisco Wakeland          16:56.7   155.10   155
70    Osvaldo Jasso           12   Kingwood Park            16:56.7   155.10   155
71    Tripp Gray              11   Lubbock Monterey         16:57.9   154.70   155
72    Andrew Jauregui         12   Frisco Liberty           16:58.2   154.60   155
73    Roehl Rodriguez         10   McAllen Memorial         16:58.3   154.57   155
74    Logan Tauch             11   Melissa                  16:59.2   154.27   154
75    Hector Barajas          12   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:00.8   153.73   154
76    Matt Starr              12   Frisco Reedy             17:01.6   153.47   153
77    Ben Matamoros           11   Boerne Champion          17:03.0   153.00   153
78    Leonardo Flores         12   Sharyland                17:03.2   152.93   153
79    Will Davis              11   Richmond Foster          17:04.5   152.50   153
80    Leo Valenzuela          11   El Paso High             17:05.7   152.10   152
81    Josh Sharp              9    San Antonio Alamo Height 17:06.9   151.70   152
82    ROSS Christopher        12   College Station A&M Cons 17:08.5   151.17   151
83    Charles Houck           10   Boerne Champion          17:08.8   151.07   151
84    Nathanial Guajardo      10   Frisco Lebanon Trail     17:09.4   150.87   151
85    Dylan Grzywinski        9    Frisco Wakeland          17:09.9   150.70   151
86    Clay White              11   Kingwood Park            17:09.9   150.70   151
87    Buddy Burke                  Lake Creek               17:09.9   150.70   151
88    Matthew Duran           11   Boerne Champion          17:10.8   150.40   150
89    Geovanni Calderon       12   Mount Pleasant           17:14.9   149.03   149
90    Wesley Pacifico         11   Friendswood              17:15.4   148.87   149
91    Santiago Berenguer      10   San Antonio Alamo Height 17:15.5   148.83   149
92    Carson Jarvis           12   Georgetown High          17:17.5   148.17   148
93    Daniel Escribano        10   Frisco Reedy             17:17.7   148.10   148
94    Patricio Garza          11   Sharyland                17:20.3   147.23   147
95    Carson Brown            10   Kingwood Park            17:20.9   147.03   147
96    LEE DAVIS               11   Mount Pleasant           17:21.1   146.97   147
97    Aiden Maricle           11   Frisco Wakeland          17:21.3   146.90   147
98    Andrew Poulton          11   Lucas Lovejoy            17:22.4   146.53   147
99    Ty Blair                12   Burleson Centennial      17:22.6   146.47   146
100   Joe White               12   San Antonio Alamo Height 17:23.0   146.33   146
101   Nolan Fries             11   Friendswood              17:24.1   145.97   146
102   Zachary Mangum          9    Georgetown High          17:25.0   145.67   146
103   Ben Moran               10   College Station A&M Cons 17:28.1   144.63   145
104   Ryan Kerr               10   Grapevine                17:28.6   144.47   144
105   Matthew Barborka        11   Grapevine                17:29.1   144.30   144
106   Jet Richard             12   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:32.1   143.30   143
107   Patricio Salinas        11   Sharyland                17:32.1   143.30   143
108   Caden Alvarado          9    San Antonio Alamo Height 17:33.7   142.77   143
109   Ian Donahue             12   San Antonio Alamo Height 17:36.6   141.80   142
110   Patrick Thornton        11   Boerne Champion          17:37.3   141.57   142
111   Nicholas Morales        10   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:42.5   139.83   140
112   Jacob Syma              11   Lubbock Monterey         17:43.9   139.37   139
113   Esteban Romero          12   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:44.1   139.30   139
114   Noah Perez              11   Boerne Champion          17:44.7   139.10   139
115   Justin Morales          10   Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:47.9   138.03   138
116   Miles Mcguire           12   College Station A&M Cons 17:49.0   137.67   138
117   Grayson Hastings        10   Lubbock Monterey         17:49.7   137.43   137
118   Sam Alexander           9    Fort Worth Arlington Hei 17:52.6   136.47   136
119   Jackson Hutton          12   Burleson Centennial      17:55.6   135.47   135
120   William Hext            11   Lake Creek               17:55.6   135.47   135


Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Lucas Lovejoy         28    18:32 Avg
    2   Boerne Champion       85    19:16 Avg
    3   College Station High  91    19:13 Avg

Girls 5A - Top Teams
5     Amy Morefield           12   Lucas Lovejoy            18:23.2   128.27   128
6     Sara Morefield          11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:24.2   127.93   128
9     Camryn Benson           9    Lucas Lovejoy            18:34.3   124.57   125
10    Peyton Benson           11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:35.8   124.07   124
11    Kailey Littlefield      11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:45.7   120.77   121
52    Kate Carlson            11   Lucas Lovejoy            19:51.1   98.97    99
114   Jocelyn Chapman         9    Lucas Lovejoy            20:57.0   77.00    77

20    Elizabeth Leachman      9    Boerne Champion          19:06.7   113.77   114
22    Kynley Albright         10   Boerne Champion          19:11.5   112.17   112
23    Josey Whitaker          12   Boerne Champion          19:14.0   111.33   111
26    Grace Flores            12   Boerne Champion          19:19.3   109.57   110
32    Kendall Fallon          9    Boerne Champion          19:30.1   105.97   106
67    Jenna Koepke            9    Boerne Champion          20:03.7   94.77    95
110   Erin Shrader            12   Boerne Champion          20:51.5   78.83    79

7     Megan Roberts           12   College Station High     18:30.2   125.93   126
18    Katherine Brunson       11   College Station High     19:04.0   114.67   115
29    Delaney Ulrich          11   College Station High     19:25.8   107.40   107
33    Maddie Jones            12   College Station High     19:30.1   105.97   106
42    Jadyn DeVerna           11   College Station High     19:38.9   103.03   103
77    Ellie Seagraves         10   College Station High     20:14.6   91.13    91
123   Audrey Wong             10   College Station High     21:27.5   66.83    67


Girls 5A
1     Mckenzie Bailey         12   Georgetown High          17:36.4   143.87   144
2     Isabel Conde De Frankenb11   Cedar Park               17:45.6   140.80   141
3     Allie Love              11   Colleyville Heritage     18:06.0   134.00   134
4     Reese Pena              10   Lubbock High             18:18.3   129.90   130
5     Amy Morefield           12   Lucas Lovejoy            18:23.2   128.27   128
6     Sara Morefield          11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:24.2   127.93   128
7     Megan Roberts           12   College Station High     18:30.2   125.93   126
8     Sydni Wilkins           11   Frisco Liberty           18:32.8   125.07   125
9     Camryn Benson           9    Lucas Lovejoy            18:34.3   124.57   125
10    Peyton Benson           11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:35.8   124.07   124
11    Kailey Littlefield      11   Lucas Lovejoy            18:45.7   120.77   121
12    Morgan Campbell         9    Port Neches Grove        18:48.0   120.00   120
13    Avery Perkins           12   Hallsville               18:51.1   118.97   119
14    Yazmin Guerra           10   PSJA Southwest           18:51.4   118.87   119
15    Melody Espinoza         12   San Antonio Brackenridge 19:00.6   115.80   116
16    Sophia Perez            12   Smithson Valley          19:02.3   115.23   115
17    Olivia Brillhart        10   Belton                   19:03.0   115.00   115
18    Katherine Brunson       11   College Station High     19:04.0   114.67   115
19    Kylie Himes             12   Grapevine                19:04.9   114.37   114
20    Elizabeth Leachman      9    Boerne Champion          19:06.7   113.77   114
21    Elizabeth Griffin       9    Aledo                    19:11.1   112.30   112
22    Kynley Albright         10   Boerne Champion          19:11.5   112.17   112
23    Josey Whitaker          12   Boerne Champion          19:14.0   111.33   111
24    Katelyn McCown          10   Grapevine                19:15.4   110.87   111
25    Marissa Espinoza        12   San Antonio Brackenridge 19:16.9   110.37   110
26    Grace Flores            12   Boerne Champion          19:19.3   109.57   110
27    Taylor Cochran          12   Comal Canyon             19:20.1   109.30   109
28    Marin Murray            11   Abilene                  19:23.5   108.17   108
29    Delaney Ulrich          11   College Station High     19:25.8   107.40   107
30    Quinn Dixon             11   Birdville                19:26.4   107.20   107
31    Elina Bailey            11   Kingwood Park            19:27.6   106.80   107
32    Kendall Fallon          9    Boerne Champion          19:30.1   105.97   106
33    Maddie Jones            12   College Station High     19:30.1   105.97   106
34    Alexia Tiscareno Macias 12   Comal Canyon             19:31.3   105.57   106
35    Zoe Vann                10   Abilene                  19:31.9   105.37   105
36    Jaya Coats              11   Leander High             19:33.2   104.93   105
37    Josie Osbourne          9    Colleyville Heritage     19:33.9   104.70   105
38    Valerie Haros           11   Magnolia West            19:36.0   104.00   104
39    Ava Sieckmann           11   Georgetown High          19:36.3   103.90   104
40    Alexis Fonseca          11   Harlingen South          19:37.9   103.37   103
41    Molly Garrison          9    Aledo                    19:38.7   103.10   103
42    Jadyn DeVerna           11   College Station High     19:38.9   103.03   103
43    Mackenzie Olson         12   Smithson Valley          19:41.3   102.23   102
44    Alicia Galvez           10   San Antonio Southwest Le 19:41.7   102.10   102
45    Dennie Decker           11   Georgetown High          19:42.6   101.80   102
46    Lucy Foltz              10   Kingwood Park            19:43.8   101.40   101
47    Mia Perez               10   Smithson Valley          19:44.2   101.27   101
48    Mason Murray            10   Abilene                  19:47.5   100.17   100
49    Kaitlyn Walsh           12   Richmond Foster          19:48.1   99.97    100
50    Itzel Rodriguez         9    Brownsville Veterans Mem 19:49.7   99.43    99
51    Natalie Rivera          12   Canutillo                19:50.9   99.03    99
52    Kate Carlson            11   Lucas Lovejoy            19:51.1   98.97    99
53    Sofia Brandenburg       9    Aledo                    19:51.8   98.73    99
54    Avery Brawner           11   San Antonio Alamo Height 19:51.8   98.73    99
55    Bonnie Miller           9    Colleyville Heritage     19:52.0   98.67    99
56    Lincoln Husbands        9    Midlothian               19:54.6   97.80    98
57    Bailey Springer         11   Lubbock Monterey         19:54.7   97.77    98
58    Finley Hunting          12   Killeen Shoemaker        19:54.8   97.73    98
59    Alex Linden             12   Friendswood              19:54.8   97.73    98
60    Sophia Altieri          9    Frisco Wakeland          19:55.5   97.50    98
61    Lilly Edmondson         12   Grapevine                19:55.8   97.40    97
62    Kennedy Shields         9    Magnolia High            19:57.4   96.87    97
63    Arya Diggikar           11   Colleyville Heritage     19:59.1   96.30    96
64    Lucca Okeley            11   Magnolia High            19:59.8   96.07    96
65    Jenna Jacobsen          9    Midlothian Heritage      20:01.2   95.60    96
66    Sophia Goodwin          12   Smithson Valley          20:02.2   95.27    95
67    Jenna Koepke            9    Boerne Champion          20:03.7   94.77    95
68    Lenna Tran              12   Denton High              20:03.9   94.70    95
69    Emma Bass               10   Lake Creek               20:05.6   94.13    94
70    Ki Rendon               11   White Settlement Brewer  20:07.7   93.43    93
71    Ella Magallan           10   Burleson Centennial      20:08.8   93.07    93
72    Leila Farda             10   Carrollton RL Turner     20:10.2   92.60    93
73    Sophia Phillips         10   Magnolia High            20:10.3   92.57    93
74    Emma Milsow             11   Amarillo                 20:10.3   92.57    93
75    Kylea Hatfield          10   Hallsville               20:11.3   92.23    92
76    Mickayla Tosch          12   Richmond Foster          20:12.7   91.77    92
77    Ellie Seagraves         10   College Station High     20:14.6   91.13    91
78    Yazmin Torres           9    Comal Canyon             20:14.6   91.13    91
79    Ava Jeckell             12   Comal Canyon             20:15.2   90.93    91
80    Addison Sapp            9    Friendswood              20:16.4   90.53    91
81    Sahasra Gutta           10   Frisco Reedy             20:16.6   90.47    90
82    Trinity Warnicke        12   San Antonio Alamo Height 20:16.7   90.43    90
83    Mary Sanchez            11   Grapevine                20:17.5   90.17    90
84    Mackenzie Combs         12   Comal Canyon             20:17.5   90.17    90
85    Alexandria Navarro      11   Grapevine                20:18.8   89.73    90
86    Olivia Sandoval         9    Colleyville Heritage     20:20.5   89.17    89
87    Jocelyn Smith           9    Abilene                  20:20.6   89.13    89
88    Naia Gracia             11   Brownsville Veterans Mem 20:22.0   88.67    89
89    Haiden Cowdery          12   Colleyville Heritage     20:22.9   88.37    88
90    Emily Morales           11   Georgetown High          20:23.3   88.23    88
91    Rebekah Gould           10   Frisco Wakeland          20:24.2   87.93    88
92    Aspen Boyd              11   Lamar Fulshear           20:25.0   87.67    88
93    Suri Trujillo           9    San Antonio Alamo Height 20:27.3   86.90    87
94    Cassie Rivera           11   Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:31.0   85.67    86
95    Kenzy Glass             11   Hallsville               20:31.6   85.47    85
96    Kailee Critchfield      10   McKinney North           20:32.1   85.30    85
97    Ally Hennessee          9    Comal Canyon             20:33.3   84.90    85
98    Srishti Shetty          9    Frisco Liberty           20:33.5   84.83    85
99    Zailey Zimmerman        10   Smithson Valley          20:35.2   84.27    84
100   Giselle Kehres          10   Friendswood              20:35.9   84.03    84
101   Amelia Favour           12   Dallas Wilson            20:36.4   83.87    84
102   Sidney Smith            12   Smithson Valley          20:36.9   83.70    84
103   Gabriella Trejo         9    Princeton                20:38.1   83.30    83
104   Ashlee Glover           12   Magnolia High            20:38.5   83.17    83
105   Isabella Wertz          9    Frisco Wakeland          20:39.0   83.00    83
106   Rachel Hughes           12   Kingwood Park            20:39.3   82.90    83
107   Aubrey Ellebracht       9    Comal Canyon             20:40.7   82.43    82
108   Vanesa Gonzalez-Rodiles 10   Frisco Reedy             20:45.4   80.87    81
109   Sidney Tillotson        12   Aledo                    20:49.3   79.57    80
110   Erin Shrader            12   Boerne Champion          20:51.5   78.83    79
111   Breelyn Francis         11   Grapevine                20:51.9   78.70    79
112   Carleigh Gomez          9    Grapevine                20:53.0   78.33    78
113   Annabelle Butler        9    Colleyville Heritage     20:54.7   77.77    78
114   Jocelyn Chapman         9    Lucas Lovejoy            20:57.0   77.00    77
115   Vivian Garcia           12   Kingwood Park            21:00.4   75.87    76
116   Renee Den               11   San Antonio Alamo Height 21:04.5   74.50    75
117   Addison Hatchett        10   Hallsville               21:06.5   73.83    74
118   Valeria Fernandez       9    Georgetown High          21:07.1   73.63    74
119   Cara Sullens            9    Hallsville               21:16.2   70.60    71
120   Abigail Ray             12   Magnolia High            21:18.0   70.00    70

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Minnesota MSHSL State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/492644-mshsl-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys Class AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata               57    15:46 Avg
    2   Rosemount             98    15:58 Avg
    3   Lakeville North      103    16:07 Avg
    4   Minnetonka           121    16:08 Avg
    5   Mounds View          137    16:18 Avg
    6   Minneapolis Washburn 152    16:10 Avg

Boys Class AAA - Top Teams
4     Hamza Mohamed          12   Wayzata                   15:28.06   183.65   184
9     Will Weber             10   Wayzata                   15:35.06   181.31   181
16    Daniel Mccollor        11   Wayzata                   15:46.80   177.40   177
22    Tyler Kissell          11   Wayzata                   15:53.54   175.15   175
33    Parker Dietrick        11   Wayzata                   16:10.15   169.62   170
66    Hayes McMillan         11   Wayzata                   16:43.99   158.34   158
93    Daniel Salatino        10   Wayzata                   16:59.19   153.27   153

6     Ryan Mulrooney         12   Rosemount                 15:32.82   182.06   182
18    Joe McNeil             12   Rosemount                 15:47.82   177.06   177
19    Will Harder            12   Rosemount                 15:50.13   176.29   176
20    George Edgar           12   Rosemount                 15:51.88   175.71   176
75    Andrew Schultz         11   Rosemount                 16:50.17   156.28   156
91    Patrick Grunklee       12   Rosemount                 16:58.13   153.62   154
94    Austin Beaudette       11   Rosemount                 17:00.75   152.75   153

8     Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North           15:35.01   181.33   181
29    Bryce Stachewicz       12   Lakeville North           16:06.58   170.81   171
30    Ethan Kimmel           12   Lakeville North           16:07.73   170.42   170
36    Niko Angell            12   Lakeville North           16:15.49   167.84   168
51    Matthew Hendricks      12   Lakeville North           16:32.24   162.25   162
88    Chase Altergott        11   Lakeville North           16:56.84   154.05   154
119   Charles Sery           11   Lakeville North           17:19.24   146.59   147

3     Nick Gilles            12   Minnetonka                15:27.06   183.98   184
10    Max Westerlund         12   Minnetonka                15:37.87   180.38   180
35    Sean Fries             9    Minnetonka                16:11.24   169.25   169
61    Tyler Voss             11   Minnetonka                16:40.29   159.57   160
67    James Thomas           10   Minnetonka                16:44.97   158.01   158
101   Parker Barry           11   Minnetonka                17:04.57   151.48   151
103   Ryan Fries             11   Minnetonka                17:04.63   151.46   151

14    Elliott McArthur       12   Mounds View               15:44.05   178.32   178
39    Owen Kalmes            10   Mounds View               16:17.89   167.04   167
44    Cayden Stoner          11   Mounds View               16:22.55   165.48   165
47    Levi Hammerbeck        11   Mounds View               16:28.98   163.34   163
57    Victor Lelinga         12   Mounds View               16:37.74   160.42   160
76    J.C. Otto              12   Mounds View               16:50.74   156.09   156
79    Otto Coleman           12   Mounds View               16:51.56   155.81   156

1     Aidan Jones            12   Minneapolis Washburn      15:11.73   189.09   189
11    Caleb Dickel           10   Minneapolis Washburn      15:39.38   179.87   180
27    Dominic Haugland       12   Minneapolis Washburn      16:05.23   171.26   171
70    William Just           11   Minneapolis Washburn      16:46.34   157.55   158
107   Oscar Olson Gross      11   Minneapolis Washburn      17:12.22   148.93   149
132   Evan Tromiczak         12   Minneapolis Washburn      17:32.92   142.03   142
147   Silas Falbo            10   Minneapolis Washburn      17:54.71   134.76   135


Boys Class AAA
1     Aidan Jones            12   Minneapolis Washburn      15:11.73   189.09   189 **
2     Sam Scott              11   Minneapolis Southwest     15:15.30   187.90   188 **
3     Nick Gilles            12   Minnetonka                15:27.06   183.98   184
4     Hamza Mohamed          12   Wayzata                   15:28.06   183.65   184
5     Nolan Sutter           11   Chaska                    15:28.48   183.51   184
6     Ryan Mulrooney         12   Rosemount                 15:32.82   182.06   182
7     Noah Breker            12   Robbinsdale Armstrong     15:33.40   181.87   182
8     Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North           15:35.01   181.33   181
9     Will Weber             10   Wayzata                   15:35.06   181.31   181
10    Max Westerlund         12   Minnetonka                15:37.87   180.38   180
11    Caleb Dickel           10   Minneapolis Washburn      15:39.38   179.87   180
12    Suhayb Ali             12   Hopkins                   15:40.40   179.53   180
13    Bennett Harrison-Michae12   Roseville Area            15:40.69   179.44   179
14    Elliott McArthur       12   Mounds View               15:44.05   178.32   178
15    Hootie Hage            11   Prior Lake                15:45.64   177.79   178
16    Daniel Mccollor        11   Wayzata                   15:46.80   177.40   177
17    Adam Lueth             12   Bloomington Jefferson     15:47.01   177.33   177
18    Joe McNeil             12   Rosemount                 15:47.82   177.06   177
19    Will Harder            12   Rosemount                 15:50.13   176.29   176
20    George Edgar           12   Rosemount                 15:51.88   175.71   176
21    Landon Hering          11   Hopkins                   15:53.13   175.29   175
22    Tyler Kissell          11   Wayzata                   15:53.54   175.15   175
23    Cade Sanvik            11   Osseo                     15:53.97   175.01   175
24    Gannon Farrens         10   Maple Grove               15:58.25   173.58   174
25    Luke Williams          11   White Bear Lake           15:59.09   173.30   173
26    River Santiago         11   Blaine                    15:59.15   173.28   173
27    Dominic Haugland       12   Minneapolis Washburn      16:05.23   171.26   171
28    Nate Shultz            11   East Ridge                16:05.79   171.07   171
29    Bryce Stachewicz       12   Lakeville North           16:06.58   170.81   171
30    Ethan Kimmel           12   Lakeville North           16:07.73   170.42   170
31    Jace Haerter           10   Edina                     16:09.28   169.91   170
32    Ryan Gwaltney          11   Rochester Mayo            16:09.32   169.89   170
33    Parker Dietrick        11   Wayzata                   16:10.15   169.62   170
34    Nate Meyer             10   Minneapolis Southwest     16:11.00   169.33   169
35    Sean Fries             9    Minnetonka                16:11.24   169.25   169
36    Niko Angell            12   Lakeville North           16:15.49   167.84   168
37    Benjamin Batalden      11   Minneapolis Southwest     16:15.67   167.78   168
38    Robert Mechura         10   Roseville Area            16:15.68   167.77   168
39    Owen Kalmes            10   Mounds View               16:17.89   167.04   167
40    William Degonda        12   Stillwater                16:18.18   166.94   167
41    Will Termont           11   Bemidji                   16:19.27   166.58   167
42    Andrew Macheel         12   Buffalo                   16:19.32   166.56   167
43    Aidan Gomes            11   Andover                   16:19.99   166.34   166
44    Cayden Stoner          11   Mounds View               16:22.55   165.48   165
45    Ethan Foote            11   Stillwater                16:24.04   164.99   165
46    Ethan Starfield        12   Lakeville South           16:27.30   163.90   164
47    Levi Hammerbeck        11   Mounds View               16:28.98   163.34   163
48    Elijah Donaldson       10   Eden Prairie              16:29.58   163.14   163
49    Dylan Riniker          10   Stillwater                16:30.22   162.93   163
50    Ryan Kilibarda         12   Stillwater                16:31.02   162.66   163
51    Matthew Hendricks      12   Lakeville North           16:32.24   162.25   162
52    Wesley Wistrom         10   Buffalo                   16:35.34   161.22   161
53    Carson Maish           12   Bemidji                   16:36.26   160.91   161
54    Aiden JAKUBIC          10   Lakeville South           16:36.42   160.86   161
55    Samuel Lindner              Saint Paul Central        16:36.47   160.84   161
56    Eli Berg               12   Centennial                16:37.02   160.66   161
57    Victor Lelinga         12   Mounds View               16:37.74   160.42   160
58    Vishnu Vundamti        12   Woodbury                  16:37.96   160.35   160
59    ZACHARY DANIELSON      10   Edina                     16:38.27   160.24   160
60    Austin Liebl           11   Moorhead                  16:40.14   159.62   160
61    Tyler Voss             11   Minnetonka                16:40.29   159.57   160
62    Charles Hibbs          11   Champlin Park             16:40.88   159.37   159
63    Mason Sullivan         11   Farmington                16:42.55   158.82   159
64    Will Ross              12   Eden Prairie              16:42.74   158.75   159
65    Owen Johnson           11   Lakeville South           16:42.85   158.72   159
66    Hayes McMillan         11   Wayzata                   16:43.99   158.34   158
67    James Thomas           10   Minnetonka                16:44.97   158.01   158
68    Nolan Bakken           12   Eden Prairie              16:45.61   157.80   158
69    Nicholas Holton        12   Tartan                    16:46.03   157.66   158
70    William Just           11   Minneapolis Washburn      16:46.34   157.55   158
71    Oliver Miatke          12   Duluth East               16:46.93   157.36   157
72    Trevor Hiatt           12   Owatonna                  16:47.25   157.25   157
73    Brett Kurschner        12   Bemidji                   16:47.64   157.12   157
74    Jake Heimkes           11   Eden Prairie              16:48.94   156.69   157
75    Andrew Schultz         11   Rosemount                 16:50.17   156.28   156
76    J.C. Otto              12   Mounds View               16:50.74   156.09   156
77    Ben Lewis              12   Blaine                    16:50.99   156.00   156
78    Colin Scheller         12   Chanhassen                16:51.46   155.85   156
79    Otto Coleman           12   Mounds View               16:51.56   155.81   156
80    Charles Bolkcom        12   Centennial                16:52.87   155.38   155
81    Mason Foster           12   Stillwater                16:53.11   155.30   155
82    Ian Klein              11   Bloomington Jefferson     16:54.11   154.96   155
83    Dylan Longworth        12   Woodbury                  16:55.92   154.36   154
84    Lucas Cramer           12   Rochester Mayo            16:55.96   154.35   154
85    Jack Jendro            11   Andover                   16:56.06   154.31   154
86    Patrick Altstatt       9    Bloomington Jefferson     16:56.14   154.29   154
87    Seth Westrup           12   Sartell-Saint Stephen     16:56.38   154.21   154
88    Chase Altergott        11   Lakeville North           16:56.84   154.05   154
89    Matthew Holje          12   Eden Prairie              16:57.02   153.99   154
90    Jameson Drieslein      11   Eden Prairie              16:57.87   153.71   154
91    Patrick Grunklee       12   Rosemount                 16:58.13   153.62   154
92    Tyler Doolittle        10   Eden Prairie              16:58.65   153.45   153
93    Daniel Salatino        10   Wayzata                   16:59.19   153.27   153
94    Austin Beaudette       11   Rosemount                 17:00.75   152.75   153
95    Owen Zupancich         11   Roseville Area            17:01.39   152.54   153
96    Max Salas              10   Saint Michael-Albertville 17:02.44   152.19   152
97    Alexander Persing      10   Centennial                17:02.85   152.05   152
98    James Worth            11   Woodbury                  17:02.99   152.00   152
99    Reilly Kopp            11   Spring Lake Park          17:03.80   151.73   152
100   Max Key                12   Woodbury                  17:03.83   151.72   152
101   Parker Barry           11   Minnetonka                17:04.57   151.48   151
102   Aaron Devine           10   East Ridge                17:04.62   151.46   151
103   Ryan Fries             11   Minnetonka                17:04.63   151.46   151
104   Nathan Amundson        12   Northfield                17:05.59   151.14   151
105   Angel Marcial-Torres   11   Lakeville South           17:07.32   150.56   151
106   Wes Bruning            12   Woodbury                  17:10.60   149.47   149
107   Oscar Olson Gross      11   Minneapolis Washburn      17:12.22   148.93   149
108   Luke James             12   Saint Michael-Albertville 17:12.29   148.90   149
109   Tyler Bargman          11   Blaine                    17:12.99   148.67   149
110   Nathan Taylor          11   Blaine                    17:13.62   148.46   148
111   Tyler Mestery          11   East Ridge                17:13.95   148.35   148
112   Elijah Wolf            12   Roseville Area            17:14.69   148.10   148
113   Lucas Olson            11   Rochester Mayo            17:16.23   147.59   148
114   Isaac Kolstad          10   White Bear Lake           17:16.31   147.56   148
115   Connor Bialka          11   Blaine                    17:16.74   147.42   147
116   Vaughn Larson          10   White Bear Lake           17:16.77   147.41   147
117   Luke Huss              12   Buffalo                   17:18.45   146.85   147
118   Eli Hanson             11   Sartell-Saint Stephen     17:18.63   146.79   147
119   Charles Sery           11   Lakeville North           17:19.24   146.59   147
120   Quinn Hess             11   Burnsville                17:19.36   146.55   147
121   Evan Pouliot           12   Centennial                17:19.59   146.47   146
122   Lliam Merrell          9    Burnsville                17:21.61   145.80   146
123   Brandon Vo             12   Roseville Area            17:21.73   145.76   146
124   Dexter Huss            10   Buffalo                   17:22.43   145.52   146
125   Payton Martinek        12   Coon Rapids               17:22.62   145.46   145
126   Ethan Ibarra           12   Champlin Park             17:22.68   145.44   145
127   Owen Woods             10   Bloomington Jefferson     17:24.78   144.74   145
128   Jacob Macheel          10   Buffalo                   17:29.46   143.18   143
129   Forrest Noeske         11   Bloomington Jefferson     17:29.57   143.14   143
130   Mark Katczmarczyk      12   Duluth East               17:30.23   142.92   143

Boys Class AA
1     Emmett Gerres          12   Belle Plaine              15:13.62   188.46   188 **
2     Cameron Stocke         12   Rock Ridge                15:23.99   185.00   185
3     Sully Anez             10   Willmar                   15:27.58   183.81   184
4     Salvador Wirth         10   Annandale                 15:32.70   182.10   182
5     Alden Keller           12   Breck School              15:39.88   179.71   180
6     Charlie Power-Theisen  12   Saint Paul Como Park      15:43.13   178.62   179
7     Owen Layton            11   Big Lake                  15:43.92   178.36   178
8     Noah Mahoney           12   Monticello                15:46.37   177.54   178
9     Isaiah Anderson        11   Mankato East              15:52.47   175.51   176
10    Kade Layton            12   Big Lake                  16:02.18   172.27   172
11    Jack Leuer             10   Big Lake                  16:05.66   171.11   171
12    Mikele Walu            12   Worthington               16:10.44   169.52   170
13    Eli Hall               11   Pequot Lakes              16:13.83   168.39   168
14    Tyson Ricker           12   Becker                    16:17.23   167.26   167
15    Miles Fischer          12   Cloquet                   16:18.24   166.92   167
16    Fanuel Wolday          10   Worthington               16:18.89   166.70   167
17    Gavin Hanke            12   Albert Lea                16:18.93   166.69   167
18    Harris Gulbransen      12   Breck School              16:20.51   166.16   166
19    Vincent Kaluza         12   Rocori                    16:25.65   164.45   164
20    Soren Bortnem          11   Dassel-Cokato             16:26.18   164.27   164
21    Alexander Bjork        12   Saint Anthony Village     16:27.77   163.74   164
22    Mason Aarness          11   Saint Paul Como Park      16:30.34   162.89   163
23    Harrison Greathouse    12   Alexandria                16:32.16   162.28   162
24    Jake Bradach           12   Rock Ridge                16:33.32   161.89   162
25    Justin Zens            12   Delano                    16:37.04   160.65   161
26    Ian Thorpe             12   Cook County               16:38.59   160.14   160
27    David Obst             9    Kasson-Mantorville        16:39.38   159.87   160
28    Owen Hirt              11   Orono                     16:40.63   159.46   159
29    Kelton Koepp           9    Belle Plaine              16:41.54   159.15   159
30    Luke Scholtes          11   Mankato East              16:42.41   158.86   159
31    Patrick Donohoo        11   Two Rivers                16:42.51   158.83   159
32    Josh Leibfried         10   Marshall                  16:44.49   158.17   158
33    Gavin Roberts          12   Saint Paul Highland Park  16:46.16   157.61   158
34    Davis Isom             12   Saint Paul Highland Park  16:48.70   156.77   157
35    Casey Poppler          10   Totino-Grace              16:50.15   156.28   156
36    Tanner Felton          9    Becker                    16:50.51   156.16   156
37    Leo Lohnes             10   Winona                    16:51.68   155.77   156
38    Ben Martin             12   Saint Paul Highland Park  16:53.29   155.24   155
39    Joseph Foley           10   Mankato East              16:53.49   155.17   155
40    Jackson Kendall        10   Rock Ridge                16:53.68   155.11   155
41    John Gibbens           12   Mahtomedi                 16:54.29   154.90   155
42    Lucas Esten            10   Two Rivers                16:54.45   154.85   155
43    Caden Zens             12   Delano                    16:54.55   154.82   155
44    Aaron Frier            12   Red Wing                  16:54.98   154.67   155
45    Landon Runge           11   Alexandria                16:56.06   154.31   154
46    Parker Spindler        9    Becker                    16:57.60   153.80   154
47    Drew Houtari           11   Delano                    16:57.88   153.71   154
48    Sam Deutz              9    Marshall                  16:58.00   153.67   154
49    Kaiden Schraindt       12   Simley                    16:58.42   153.53   154
50    Elijah Preisler        10   Saint Cloud Apollo        16:58.68   153.44   153
51    Nick Brauer            12   Mankato East              16:59.45   153.18   153
52    Philipos Solomon       11   Saint Thomas Academy      17:00.14   152.95   153
53    Owen Chapman           10   Orono                     17:00.94   152.69   153
54    Paul Fasen             11   Monticello                17:03.07   151.98   152
55    Gabe Hallen            9    Orono                     17:03.23   151.92   152
56    Jack Buerkle           10   Belle Plaine              17:04.94   151.35   151
57    Connor Matschiner      12   Rock Ridge                17:05.42   151.19   151
58    Carter Jostock         12   Delano                    17:05.66   151.11   151
59    Matthew Lindgren       10   Totino-Grace              17:05.94   151.02   151
60    Evan Maclean           11   Mankato East              17:06.12   150.96   151

Boys Class A
1     Brandon Kampsen        12   Sauk Centre               15:49.44   176.52   177
2     Henry Karelitz         12   Nova Classical Academy    15:55.55   174.48   174
3     Bjorn Anderson         10   Perham                    15:57.82   173.73   174
4     Will Ahrens            10   Redwood Valley            16:07.81   170.40   170
5     Owen Janiszeski        10   Luverne                   16:09.09   169.97   170
6     Noah Foster            12   Cromwell-Wright           16:14.65   168.12   168
7     Cole Stencel           12   Maple River               16:24.03   164.99   165
8     Brady Rach             9    Bertha-Hewitt             16:27.19   163.94   164
9     Garrison Hubka         12   Kingsland                 16:29.72   163.09   163
10    Noah Huot              11   Park Rapids Area          16:30.75   162.75   163
11    Mark Swanson           10   Northwest Nighthawks      16:30.94   162.69   163
12    Ryan Pierson           11   Butterfield-Odin          16:31.90   162.37   162
13    Charlie Larson         10   Pelican Rapids            16:34.13   161.62   162
14    Issiah Tabatt          11   Staples-Motley            16:37.66   160.45   160
15    Ryan Fick              11   Luverne                   16:37.87   160.38   160
16    Zach Meyer             11   Saint John's Preparatory  16:38.18   160.27   160
17    Henry Lemke            10   Eden Valley-Watkins       16:39.18   159.94   160
18    Levi Miest             11   Saint James               16:39.31   159.90   160
19    Nick Hansen            11   Saint John's Preparatory  16:39.61   159.80   160
20    Nicholas Larson        12   Mounds Park Academy       16:39.63   159.79   160
21    Taylor Johnson         12   Lake Park-Audubon         16:39.94   159.69   160
22    John Fritts            11   Cotter Schools            16:40.24   159.59   160
23    Eddie Snider           10   Mounds Park Academy       16:40.42   159.53   160
24    Zach Ourada            11   Canby                     16:41.56   159.15   159
25    Camden Janiszeski      12   Luverne                   16:42.60   158.80   159


Girls Class AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata       39    18:14 Avg
    2   Minnetonka    89    18:56 Avg
    3   Mounds View  127    19:07 Avg
    4   Centennial   156    19:29 Avg
    5   Prior Lake   174    19:32 Avg

Girls Class AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Saint Paul Highland Park  79    19:14 Avg
    2   Alexandria               105    19:35 Avg

Girls Class AAA/AA - Top Teams
1     Abbey Nechanicky       12   Wayzata                   16:47.61   158.13   158
9     Teegan Anderson        12   Wayzata                   18:18.96   127.68   128
12    Grace Mignone          12   Wayzata                   18:30.25   123.92   124
16    Maddie Gullickson      9    Wayzata                   18:33.28   122.91   123
22    Alyson Kleyman         10   Wayzata                   19:04.28   112.57   113
31    Aubrey Smith           8    Wayzata                   19:12.54   109.82   110
38    Grace Weber            12   Wayzata                   19:21.06   106.98   107

6     Evie Malec             8    Minnetonka                18:13.49   129.50   130
7     Maya Mor               12   Minnetonka                18:16.28   128.57   129
30    Avery Marasco-Johnson  10   Minnetonka                19:12.50   109.83   110
43    Meredith Gilles        10   Minnetonka                19:24.36   105.88   106
54    Ella Graham            11   Minnetonka                19:34.36   102.55   103
62    Kyra Martin            11   Minnetonka                19:43.31   99.56    100
66    Lauren Fligge          12   Minnetonka                19:45.44   98.85    99

10    Linnea Ousdigian       8    Mounds View               18:19.84   127.39   127
13    Taylor Isabel          12   Mounds View               18:30.56   123.81   124
34    Wren Anderson          12   Mounds View               19:17.54   108.15   108
49    Emily Mehta            11   Mounds View               19:27.38   104.87   105
87    Laurin Isabel          12   Mounds View               20:03.36   92.88    93
110   Lauren Kath            11   Mounds View               20:27.56   84.81    85
132   Kate Roeber            10   Mounds View               20:47.33   78.22    78

1     Luna Scorzelli         11   Saint Paul Highland Park  17:45.04   138.99   139
15    Ellie Moore            10   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:10.97   110.34   110
19    Delia Johnson          12   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:16.91   108.36   108
48    Sam Palm               10   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:56.00   95.33    95
56    Grace Lewis-Mosher     10   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:04.02   92.66    93
62    Hanna Koch             10   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:10.75   90.42    90
69    Ingrid Haaland         9    Saint Paul Highland Park  20:18.58   87.81    88


Girls Class AAA
1     Abbey Nechanicky       12   Wayzata                   16:47.61   158.13   158 *****
2     Sydney Drevlow         10   Hopkins                   17:39.80   140.73   141
3     Norah Hushagen         10   Forest Lake Area          17:48.53   137.82   138
4     Marissa Long           11   Chanhassen                18:01.53   133.49   133
5     Megan Lee              12   Bloomington Jefferson     18:05.68   132.11   132
6     Evie Malec             8    Minnetonka                18:13.49   129.50   130
7     Maya Mor               12   Minnetonka                18:16.28   128.57   129
8     Madeline Lage          11   Waconia                   18:17.69   128.10   128
9     Teegan Anderson        12   Wayzata                   18:18.96   127.68   128
10    Linnea Ousdigian       8    Mounds View               18:19.84   127.39   127
11    Mia Hoffmann           11   Bemidji                   18:25.69   125.44   125
12    Grace Mignone          12   Wayzata                   18:30.25   123.92   124
13    Taylor Isabel          12   Mounds View               18:30.56   123.81   124
14    Kaelyn Nelson          11   Anoka                     18:30.62   123.79   124
15    Caitlyn Osanai         11   Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:32.84   123.05   123
16    Maddie Gullickson      9    Wayzata                   18:33.28   122.91   123
17    Hannah Drietz          12   Brainerd                  18:34.50   122.50   123
18    Abby Hibbs             10   Champlin Park             18:39.40   120.87   121
19    Abby Downin            9    Edina                     18:47.89   118.04   118
20    Natalie Cocking        12   Saint Michael-Albertville 18:55.44   115.52   116
21    Kylie Nelson           10   Centennial                19:03.37   112.88   113
22    Alyson Kleyman         10   Wayzata                   19:04.28   112.57   113
23    Layla Vennink          10   Prior Lake                19:05.06   112.31   112
24    Mariah Fenske          11   Farmington                19:05.48   112.17   112
25    Savanna Varbanov       8    Lakeville North           19:06.33   111.89   112
26    Daphne Grobstein       10   Hopkins                   19:06.71   111.76   112
27    Ella Hinkie            11   Edina                     19:08.84   111.05   111
28    Laura McClary          10   Saint Paul Central        19:09.10   110.97   111
29    Olivia Krafty          12   Andover                   19:11.98   110.01   110
30    Avery Marasco-Johnson  10   Minnetonka                19:12.50   109.83   110
31    Aubrey Smith           8    Wayzata                   19:12.54   109.82   110
32    April Watson           9    Maple Grove               19:16.80   108.40   108
33    Abby Smith             8    Centennial                19:17.13   108.29   108
34    Wren Anderson          12   Mounds View               19:17.54   108.15   108
35    Isabelle Reinders      9    Prior Lake                19:17.86   108.05   108
36    Caley Graber           9    Northfield                19:18.57   107.81   108
37    Olivia Braunshausen    7    Stillwater                19:20.49   107.17   107
38    Grace Weber            12   Wayzata                   19:21.06   106.98   107
39    Linnea Ronning         9    Hastings                  19:21.24   106.92   107
40    Cara Back              8    Rogers                    19:22.10   106.63   107
41    Jazzlyn Hanenberger    10   Rochester Century         19:22.42   106.53   107
42    Sarah Vaske            10   Woodbury                  19:22.55   106.48   106
43    Meredith Gilles        10   Minnetonka                19:24.36   105.88   106
44    Francesca Geffre       10   Roseville Area            19:25.11   105.63   106
45    Katelyn Kennedy        12   Brainerd                  19:25.52   105.49   105
46    Jules Davis            11   Osseo                     19:26.01   105.33   105
47    Mackenzy Lippold       11   Farmington                19:26.77   105.08   105
48    Anna Vanacker          9    Forest Lake Area          19:27.15   104.95   105
49    Emily Mehta            11   Mounds View               19:27.38   104.87   105
50    Regan Dewitt           12   Bemidji                   19:30.18   103.94   104
51    Claire Vukovics        10   Lakeville South           19:32.11   103.30   103
52    Lauren Lansing         8    Farmington                19:32.46   103.18   103
53    Julia Zalewski         11   Centennial                19:33.83   102.72   103
54    Ella Graham            11   Minnetonka                19:34.36   102.55   103
55    Brooke Wenz            10   Brainerd                  19:35.03   102.32   102
56    Maggie Hoen            10   Prior Lake                19:37.66   101.45   101
57    Sophia Venning         9    Farmington                19:38.24   101.25   101
58    Abby Wood              11   Centennial                19:41.73   100.09   100
59    Sonja A Olson          12   Eastview                  19:42.75   99.75    100
60    Carley LaMotte         9    Burnsville                19:42.81   99.73    100
61    Adelyn Hannon          8    Saint Michael-Albertville 19:43.23   99.59    100
62    Kyra Martin            11   Minnetonka                19:43.31   99.56    100
63    Katelyn Porter         12   White Bear Lake           19:43.75   99.42    99
64    Gracie Puit            10   Eastview                  19:44.22   99.26    99
65    Abigayle Vossen        8    Saint Michael-Albertville 19:45.15   98.95    99
66    Lauren Fligge          12   Minnetonka                19:45.44   98.85    99
67    Sasha Wahman           8    Duluth East               19:45.53   98.82    99
68    Keagan Burke           11   Saint Michael-Albertville 19:46.45   98.52    99
69    Avery Rich             9    Bloomington Jefferson     19:47.20   98.27    98
70    Keeley Mohling         9    Prior Lake                19:47.27   98.24    98
71    Becca Immer            12   Saint Michael-Albertville 19:47.56   98.15    98
72    Isabel Grant           8    Andover                   19:49.05   97.65    98
73    Madelyn Miller         10   Brainerd                  19:51.07   96.98    97
74    Anna Swanson           9    Centennial                19:51.22   96.93    97
75    Lauren Boerger         9    Eagan                     19:52.01   96.66    97
76    Makaela Malin          11   Saint Michael-Albertville 19:53.21   96.26    96
77    Julia Babineau         12   Andover                   19:53.75   96.08    96
78    Allie Van Stone        11   Edina                     19:55.41   95.53    96
79    Talia Bushman          9    Prior Lake                19:55.52   95.49    95
80    Anna Forbord           10   Northfield                19:56.87   95.04    95
81    Addison Enfield        10   Northfield                19:57.03   94.99    95
82    Jersey Miller          11   Saint Louis Park          19:59.46   94.18    94
83    Rosalie Sommars        11   White Bear Lake           20:00.11   93.96    94
84    Sophia Basile          10   Prior Lake                20:00.13   93.96    94
85    Peyton Quaas           8    Northfield                20:01.31   93.56    94
86    Brigid Keran           10   Champlin Park             20:02.71   93.10    93
87    Laurin Isabel          12   Mounds View               20:03.36   92.88    93
88    Marguerite Giese       12   Hopkins                   20:04.12   92.63    93
89    Mady Dockendorf        11   Sartell-Saint Stephen     20:07.44   91.52    92
90    Carsyn Brady           11   Owatonna                  20:08.33   91.22    91
91    Sara Gastony           9    Prior Lake                20:11.73   90.09    90
92    Avery O'rourke         12   Saint Michael-Albertville 20:11.91   90.03    90
93    Hadley Knight          9    Eastview                  20:14.20   89.27    89
94    Emma Magnuson          12   Centennial                20:15.00   89.00    89
95    Tilia Iverson          11   Roseville Area            20:16.25   88.58    89
96    Claire Casson          10   Northfield                20:16.79   88.40    88
97    Ryana Mathis           11   Rochester John Marshall   20:17.31   88.23    88
98    Isabelle Renlund       11   Woodbury                  20:17.91   88.03    88
99    Ava Dunnigan           10   Moorhead                  20:18.18   87.94    88
100   Sam Fuller             9    Hopkins                   20:18.56   87.81    88
101   Molly McCarthy         8    Forest Lake Area          20:18.76   87.75    88
102   Samantha Mermelstein   10   Roseville Area            20:20.43   87.19    87
103   Emily Percival         11   Eastview                  20:20.87   87.04    87
104   Kendra Melby           9    Owatonna                  20:21.73   86.76    87
105   Sarah Williams         10   Eden Prairie              20:21.83   86.72    87
106   Natalie Wees           11   Eastview                  20:23.41   86.20    86
107   Lilah Bartels          10   Eagan                     20:25.06   85.65    86
108   Briar Anderjohn        11   Roseville Area            20:25.18   85.61    86
109   Julia Rademacher       12   Brainerd                  20:25.65   85.45    85
110   Lauren Kath            11   Mounds View               20:27.56   84.81    85
111   Avery Marquardt        8    Moorhead                  20:28.09   84.64    85
112   Ellie Hanowski         12   Forest Lake Area          20:29.30   84.23    84
113   Marianah Scott         11   Farmington                20:30.61   83.80    84
114   Emily Renlund          11   Woodbury                  20:30.65   83.78    84
115   Makayah Petricka       7    Northfield                20:30.66   83.78    84
116   Anna Healey            10   Saint Louis Park          20:31.18   83.61    84
117   Katherine Norton-Bower 9    Saint Paul Central        20:32.87   83.04    83
118   Clara Kolstad          8    White Bear Lake           20:32.91   83.03    83
119   Lilyen Peterson        11   Rosemount                 20:34.02   82.66    83
120   Kienna Loberg          8    Eastview                  20:35.08   82.31    82
121   Abby Chestovich        9    Cretin-Derham Hall        20:36.04   81.99    82
122   Ruby Schweigert        10   Hopkins                   20:36.43   81.86    82
123   Claire Picha           12   Minneapolis Washburn      20:37.13   81.62    82
124   Shalom Sulungaine      12   Blaine                    20:38.90   81.03    81
125   Avery Braunshausen     12   Stillwater                20:39.34   80.89    81
126   Annelise Baird         10   Brainerd                  20:41.23   80.26    80
127   Kelsey Young           10   Maple Grove               20:41.86   80.05    80
128   Sara Grosse            12   Roseville Area            20:42.45   79.85    80
129   Miranda Sawvel         10   Centennial                20:42.73   79.76    80
130   Caroline Hemann        12   Bloomington Jefferson     20:45.08   78.97    79

Girls Class AA
1     Luna Scorzelli         11   Saint Paul Highland Park  17:45.04   138.99   139
2     Isabelle Schmitz       11   Hutchinson                18:18.13   127.96   128
3     Kendra Krueger         12   Jordan                    18:28.57   124.48   124
4     Macy Hanson            10   Fairmont                  18:36.45   121.85   122
5     Hailee Zimpel          12   Zimmerman                 18:36.96   121.68   122
6     Isabel Mahoney         9    Monticello                18:37.06   121.65   122
7     Allyson Sample         11   Marshall                  18:37.53   121.49   121
8     Lauren Eilers          10   Willmar                   18:42.32   119.89   120
9     Citori Halbe           9    Alexandria                18:43.21   119.60   120
10    Calia Chaney           11   Pequot Lakes              18:44.08   119.31   119
11    Vivienne Larson        12   Benilde-Saint Margaret's  18:53.56   116.15   116
12    Adele Changamire       7    Becker                    19:03.79   112.74   113
13    Nora Hanson            9    Red Wing                  19:07.22   111.59   112
14    Zili Lenzner           8    Saint Cloud Apollo        19:10.89   110.37   110
15    Ellie Moore            10   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:10.97   110.34   110
16    Annabelle Ellenbogen   9    Breck School              19:13.90   109.37   109
17    Erin Eilers            10   Willmar                   19:14.28   109.24   109
18    Josey Nygaard          11   Monticello                19:14.50   109.17   109
19    Delia Johnson          12   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:16.91   108.36   108
20    Jaelyn Miller          11   Alexandria                19:18.24   107.92   108
21    Keira Friedrich        9    Saint Peter               19:18.51   107.83   108
22    Elise Hofer            9    Rocori                    19:18.99   107.67   108
23    KAIA OSMUNDSON         10   Chisago Lakes Area        19:25.19   105.60   106
24    Maggie McEllistrom     11   Two Rivers                19:27.60   104.80   105
25    Maija Lamppa           9    Rock Ridge                19:27.80   104.73   105
26    Callie Arthur          8    Blake School (The)        19:29.74   104.09   104
27    Emily Trocke           9    Dassel-Cokato             19:30.19   103.94   104
28    Brynn Beardsley        9    Faribault                 19:33.65   102.78   103
29    Annika Hall            7    Chisago Lakes Area        19:34.37   102.54   103
30    Natasha Sortland       12   Zumbrota-Mazeppa          19:34.57   102.48   102
31    Julia Daubner          12   Princeton                 19:34.84   102.39   102
32    Megan Gullerud         10   Simley                    19:35.14   102.29   102
33    Mileena Sullivan       11   Hibbing                   19:36.53   101.82   102
34    Lexi Rose              11   Becker                    19:37.94   101.35   101
35    Erica Kazin            11   Delano                    19:40.85   100.38   100
36    Taleigha Bigler        9    Marshall                  19:40.87   100.38   100
37    Olya Wright            11   Cook County               19:41.38   100.21   100
38    Hathaway Reiter        7    Hutchinson                19:41.73   100.09   100
39    Brooklyn Mauch         8    Marshall                  19:41.75   100.08   100
40    Ella Dufault           12   Waseca                    19:41.84   100.05   100
41    Ruby Gifford           10   Rockford                  19:43.67   99.44    99
42    Olivia Minear          11   Annandale                 19:44.00   99.33    99
43    Ella Mcdonald          10   Becker                    19:44.07   99.31    99
44    HANNAH BOESE           9    Spectrum                  19:46.97   98.34    98
45    Quinn Hills            9    Alexandria                19:48.99   97.67    98
46    Esme Gulbransen        10   Breck School              19:49.56   97.48    97
47    Genevieve Larson       12   Benilde-Saint Margaret's  19:54.10   95.97    96
48    Sam Palm               10   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:56.00   95.33    95
49    Adriane Nelson         7    Belle Plaine              19:57.92   94.69    95
50    Lamar Gordon           12   Cook County               19:59.02   94.33    94
51    Marissa Shute          10   Austin                    19:59.80   94.07    94
52    Claire Linnemann       9    Faribault                 19:59.88   94.04    94
53    Maya Kilian            8    New Prague                20:01.64   93.45    93
54    Giselle Jahner         12   Alexandria                20:02.14   93.29    93
55    Mya Werner             9    Delano                    20:02.51   93.16    93
56    Grace Lewis-Mosher     10   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:04.02   92.66    93
57    Brynn Kosters          12   Alexandria                20:05.23   92.26    92
58    Bobbi Nichols          10   Alexandria                20:05.58   92.14    92
59    Nora Stark             9    Rock Ridge                20:06.04   91.99    92
60    Sarah Brings           12   Mahtomedi                 20:06.88   91.71    92
61    Emily Baker            11   Zimmerman                 20:08.39   91.20    91
62    Hanna Koch             10   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:10.75   90.42    90
63    Alexis Lamppa          9    Rock Ridge                20:13.07   89.64    90
64    Jersey Leysen          12   Marshall                  20:13.11   89.63    90
65    McFarquhar Cameen      11   Marshall                  20:13.21   89.60    90
66    Paige Larsen           11   Rocori                    20:13.82   89.39    89
67    Sophia Negen           7    Willmar                   20:14.82   89.06    89
68    Brooklyn Jurchenko     9    Alexandria                20:15.26   88.91    89
69    Ingrid Haaland         9    Saint Paul Highland Park  20:18.58   87.81    88
70    Grace Leclair          9    Little Falls              20:18.69   87.77    88

Girls Class A
1     Jade Rypkema           12   Nevis                     17:43.47   139.51   140
2     Amanda Overgaauw       12   Murray County Central     17:48.97   137.68   138
3     Ashley Overgaauw       12   Murray County Central     18:52.06   116.65   117
4     Sonja Semling          10   Cotter Schools            18:53.43   116.19   116
5     Jenna Debates          11   Luverne                   18:54.34   115.89   116
6     Anjalie Aho            10   Menahga                   18:54.87   115.71   116
7     Audrey Brownell        9    Staples-Motley            18:59.49   114.17   114
8     Addison Hoof           10   Lester Prairie            19:01.05   113.65   114
9     Caroline Kuehne        11   Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   19:01.51   113.50   113
10    Kaylee Walklin         10   Windom Area               19:04.06   112.65   113
11    Ella Voit              11   Saint Cloud Cathedral     19:07.96   111.35   111
12    Clara Schad            11   Saint Cloud Cathedral     19:18.69   107.77   108
13    Olivia Yotter          8    Lake City                 19:24.76   105.75   106
14    Greta Long             11   Eagle Ridge Academy       19:26.21   105.26   105
15    Lola Champlin          9    Greenway                  19:26.75   105.08   105
16    Evelyn Brodeen         11   South Ridge               19:30.21   103.93   104
17    Gracie Morris          9    Perham                    19:33.33   102.89   103
18    Kendra Swanson         8    Northwest Nighthawks      19:35.59   102.14   102
19    Hazel Freyre           10   Cotter Schools            19:39.88   100.71   101
20    Braeleyn Merritt       11   Canby                     19:43.32   99.56    100
21    Ella Hendrickson       8    Perham                    19:44.00   99.33    99
22    Greta Hansen           12   Math & Science Academy    19:44.60   99.13    99
23    Lauren Ankeny          9    Minnewaska Area           19:46.93   98.36    98
24    Jacey Majerus          12   Lake City                 19:49.68   97.44    97
25    Quincy Anderson        12   Perham                    19:50.72   97.09    97
26    Addie Thomes           9    Redwood Valley            19:51.46   96.85    97
27    Reanna Cruz            12   PACT Charter School       19:53.92   96.03    96
28    Kendra Miller          8    Bertha-Hewitt             19:55.72   95.43    95
29    Leelou Novotny         9    Perham                    19:57.17   94.94    95
30    Olivia Pauly           11   Saint John's Preparatory  19:57.34   94.89    95
31    Caidyn Breid           9    Perham                    19:57.82   94.73    95
32    Aften Robinson         12   Staples-Motley            19:58.91   94.36    94
33    Mya Morris             12   Perham                    19:59.64   94.12    94
34    Halle Whitman          12   Minnehaha Academy         19:59.83   94.06    94
35    Katelyn Waldoch        8    Saint Cloud Cathedral     20:01.53   93.49    93

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Pennsylvania PIAA State Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-) - Hershey, PA
 https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/506868-piaa-state-championships-2022/results 


Boys AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny   85    16:54 Avg
    2   LaSalle College  161    17:17 Avg
    3   Penncrest        182    17:29 Avg
    4   North Penn       192    17:32 Avg
    5   Hempfield (3)    198    17:24 Avg

Boys AA - Top Team Scores
    1   Grove City Area   67    17:17 Avg

Boys AAA/AA - Top Teams
3     Jack Bertram           10   North Allegheny          16:09.7   183.77   184
20    Gregory Kossuth        12   North Allegheny          16:53.8   169.07   169
25    Jackson Pajak          12   North Allegheny          17:01.2   166.60   167
42    James Behrend          11   North Allegheny          17:13.3   162.57   163
45    Joey Rempe             12   North Allegheny          17:14.1   162.30   162
82    Michael Gauntner       11   North Allegheny          17:41.9   153.03   153
182   Nicholas Betler        12   North Allegheny          18:41.4   133.20   133

7     Drew Brill             12   LaSalle College          16:28.6   177.47   177
22    Ryan McGinley          12   LaSalle College          16:56.5   168.17   168
27    Cole Casadei           11   LaSalle College          17:05.1   165.30   165
105   Brayden Perry          9    LaSalle College          17:54.2   148.93   149
131   Will Palopoli          11   LaSalle College          18:03.3   145.90   146
139   Thomas Cresko          11   LaSalle College          18:08.3   144.23   144
143   Nolan Yeagle           10   LaSalle College          18:13.2   142.60   143

5     MJ Pottinger           10   Grove City Area          16:33.9   175.70   176
10    Joshua Jones           12   Grove City Area          16:50.2   170.27   170
27    Justy Brown            12   Grove City Area          17:27.4   157.87   158
35    Quinn McKnight         11   Grove City Area          17:38.2   154.27   154
61    Colsen Frank           10   Grove City Area          17:59.7   147.10   147
62    Isaiah Stauff          10   Grove City Area          18:00.8   146.73   147
148   Wyatt Shepson          11   Grove City Area          19:07.8   124.40   124


Boys AAA
1     Brian DiCola           12   Hatboro Horsham          15:24.2   198.93   199 ******
2     Drew Griffith          11   Butler                   15:35.2   195.27   195 *****
3     Jack Bertram           10   North Allegheny          16:09.7   183.77   184
4     Brett Kroboth          12   Peters Township          16:13.5   182.50   183
5     Patrick Lawson         12   Haverford Township HS    16:17.8   181.07   181
6     Aidan Hodge            12   Hempfield (3)            16:19.9   180.37   180
7     Drew Brill             12   LaSalle College          16:28.6   177.47   177
8     Gavin Mogck            12   Penncrest                16:29.6   177.13   177
9     Aryan Abbaraju         12   Unionville               16:31.3   176.57   177
10    Matt Castronuovo       12   Upper Dublin             16:31.7   176.43   176
11    Kamden Kramer          10   McDowell                 16:34.6   175.47   175
12    Quentin Ryan           12   Haverford Township HS    16:35.0   175.33   175
13    Connor Britton         11   Avon Grove               16:36.5   174.83   175
14    Ari Snyder             11   Chambersburg             16:37.9   174.37   174
15    Vinay Raman            10   Hershey                  16:38.8   174.07   174
16    Nick Sloff             12   State College Area       16:39.2   173.93   174
17    Cohen Manges           12   Mechanicsburg Area       16:39.8   173.73   174
18    Adam Kingston          10   Manheim Township         16:41.3   173.23   173
19    Matthew O'Brien        12   Susquehannock            16:43.5   172.50   173
20    Gregory Kossuth        12   North Allegheny          16:53.8   169.07   169
21    Hayden Parks           11   Greencastle-Antrim       16:55.5   168.50   169
22    Ryan McGinley          12   LaSalle College          16:56.5   168.17   168
23    Jordan Tiday           12   Cumberland Valley        16:57.2   167.93   168
24    Jack Czarnecki         12   Council Rock North       17:00.2   166.93   167
25    Jackson Pajak          12   North Allegheny          17:01.2   166.60   167
26    Andrew Hampton         11   Cumberland Valley        17:02.7   166.10   166
27    Cole Casadei           11   LaSalle College          17:05.1   165.30   165
28    Luke Bodden            11   Radnor                   17:06.5   164.83   165
29    Zack Zerbe             11   Governor Mifflin         17:07.1   164.63   165
30    Parker Warkentine      9    Conestoga                17:07.1   164.63   165
31    Dan Wuenschel          11   Strath Haven             17:07.1   164.63   165
32    Justin Landis          9    North Penn               17:07.2   164.60   165
33    Brian McCormack        11   Scranton                 17:07.3   164.57   165
34    Kaleb Kabakjian        11   Penn Manor               17:08.5   164.17   164
35    Paul Abeln             11   Parkland                 17:09.2   163.93   164
36    Sarem Khan             11   Lower Merion             17:09.6   163.80   164
37    Alaa-Eddine Guetari    11   South Fayette            17:10.1   163.63   164
38    Achilles Shui          10   North Penn               17:10.2   163.60   164
39    Kevin Shank            12   Carlisle                 17:10.8   163.40   163
40    Shernel Singh          12   South Western            17:11.5   163.17   163
41    Christian Mattern      12   McDowell                 17:12.0   163.00   163
42    James Behrend          11   North Allegheny          17:13.3   162.57   163
43    Joseph Fahrney         12   Hempfield (3)            17:13.5   162.50   163
44    Samuel Endres          11   State College Area       17:14.1   162.30   162
45    Joey Rempe             12   North Allegheny          17:14.1   162.30   162
46    Mason English          12   Lower Dauphin            17:16.9   161.37   161
47    Owen Donaher           12   Central Bucks West       17:18.3   160.90   161
48    Shernan Singh          12   South Western            17:19.6   160.47   160
49    Gus Platt              11   Upper Dublin             17:19.7   160.43   160
50    Cole Stevens           10   Manheim Township         17:20.4   160.20   160
51    Sam Meyer              10   Hempfield (3)            17:20.9   160.03   160
52    Anthony Engle          12   Twin Valley              17:20.9   160.03   160
53    Joseph Butler          12   Cumberland Valley        17:21.6   159.80   160
54    Ethan Willard          11   Parkland                 17:21.8   159.73   160
55    Jakob Rager            12   Dallastown               17:22.0   159.67   160
56    Gavin Hefferan         12   West Chester East        17:23.1   159.30   159
57    Slater Vonstetten      11   Exeter Township          17:25.2   158.60   159
58    Elijah Stoudt          11   Wilson (3)               17:25.3   158.57   159
59    Neil Oestereich        10   York Suburban            17:25.4   158.53   159
60    Eli Dewitt             12   Seneca Valley            17:26.7   158.10   158
61    Timothy Roden          12   Central Dauphin          17:26.8   158.07   158
62    Brendan Hefferan       11   Penncrest                17:27.1   157.97   158
63    Nick Steinfeldt        11   Downingtown East         17:27.6   157.80   158
64    Matthew Winkowski      12   Wissahickon              17:27.6   157.80   158
65    Paulos Woodard         12   Central Dauphin          17:28.1   157.63   158
66    James Kuduk            11   Souderton Area           17:28.7   157.43   157
67    Aidan Kearns           11   Souderton Area           17:29.3   157.23   157
68    Liam McGuigan          12   Parkland                 17:30.6   156.80   157
69    Bryce Keenoy           12   Neshaminy                17:30.6   156.80   157
70    Griffen Ridler         10   Northeastern             17:31.0   156.67   157
71    Ethan Vaughan          10   Fox Chapel Area          17:31.3   156.57   157
72    Nathan Wentling        12   Exeter Township          17:31.3   156.57   157
73    Jackson Gutekunst      12   Dallastown               17:31.7   156.43   156
74    Dylan Boyle            10   Freedom (11)             17:31.8   156.40   156
75    Evander Lackman        12   Methacton                17:31.8   156.40   156
76    Jake Barnes            11   Parkland                 17:32.2   156.27   156
77    Brady Ott              11   Council Rock North       17:32.8   156.07   156
78    Dalton Noblit          12   Greencastle-Antrim       17:33.0   156.00   156
79    Ethan Holcomb          12   Williamsport Area        17:33.9   155.70   156
80    Sacchith Miryalkar     11   North Penn               17:35.6   155.13   155
81    Carter Paul            12   Mechanicsburg Area       17:40.7   153.43   153
82    Michael Gauntner       11   North Allegheny          17:41.9   153.03   153
83    Jake Forgione          12   Warwick                  17:42.4   152.87   153
84    Ryan Pepperman         10   Great Valley             17:43.2   152.60   153
85    Shane Hall             12   Penncrest                17:44.2   152.27   152
86    Owen Bluman            12   Taylor Allderdice        17:45.0   152.00   152
87    Lucas Siepser          11   Unionville               17:45.3   151.90   152
88    Eddie Liszka           11   Hershey                  17:45.4   151.87   152
89    Caden Hudson           12   Greencastle-Antrim       17:46.7   151.43   151
90    Roman Galioto          12   South Fayette            17:48.2   150.93   151
91    David Whitford         11   Downingtown West         17:48.4   150.87   151
92    Sam Hennett            10   Shikellamy               17:49.0   150.67   151
93    Ramon Urena Batista    11   Lebanon                  17:49.2   150.60   151
94    Connor Murphy          12   Nazareth Area            17:49.5   150.50   151
95    Isaac Oppermann        10   State College Area       17:50.2   150.27   150
96    Nick Kelly             12   Hershey                  17:50.3   150.23   150
97    Kefimba Cisse          11   Gateway                  17:50.8   150.07   150
98    Brady Sweeney          11   North Penn               17:51.2   149.93   150
99    Edomias Mulugeta       10   Penncrest                17:51.9   149.70   150
100   James McGlynn          10   Unionville               17:52.4   149.53   150
101   Connor Pivirotto       12   Plum                     17:52.5   149.50   150
102   Ben Meister            12   Twin Valley              17:53.4   149.20   149
103   Rory McAfee            12   Penncrest                17:53.6   149.13   149
104   Max Smith              10   Seneca Valley            17:53.8   149.07   149
105   Brayden Perry          9    LaSalle College          17:54.2   148.93   149
106   Henry Adams            11   State College Area       17:54.4   148.87   149
107   Brady Heeter           11   McDowell                 17:54.4   148.87   149
108   Joel Amstutz           10   Greencastle-Antrim       17:54.7   148.77   149
109   Ethan Murray           11   Lower Merion             17:55.2   148.60   149
110   Matt Lund              11   Strath Haven             17:55.6   148.47   148
111   Isaiah Hollinger       12   Hempfield (3)            17:55.6   148.47   148
112   Rowan Gwin             11   Fox Chapel Area          17:55.7   148.43   148
113   Joey Alander           12   Hershey                  17:56.1   148.30   148
114   Andrew Diehl           12   Carlisle                 17:56.3   148.23   148
115   Evan Guydish           9    Easton Area              17:56.7   148.10   148
116   Matthew Landis         12   North Penn               17:56.7   148.10   148
117   Tommy Walsh            12   Abington Heights         17:56.9   148.03   148
118   Adam Kollgaard         12   Nazareth Area            17:57.9   147.70   148
119   Gabriel Zwilling       12   Haverford Township HS    17:58.5   147.50   148
120   Tim McCloskey          12   Father Judge             17:59.7   147.10   147
121   Ben Causak             11   Cedar Crest              18:00.4   146.87   147
122   Sam Viglione           12   State College Area       18:00.8   146.73   147
123   Gunner Geib            11   Manheim Township         18:01.1   146.63   147
124   Joe Crowne             11   Council Rock North       18:01.2   146.60   147
125   Conor Fisher           10   Emmaus                   18:01.4   146.53   147
126   William Edgar          9    Cheltenham               18:01.5   146.50   147
127   Richard Planck         11   Downingtown West         18:01.6   146.47   146
128   Luke Papadimitriou     12   Manheim Township         18:01.7   146.43   146
129   Dylan DelVecchio       11   Manheim Township         18:02.3   146.23   146
130   Tim Danziger           11   South Fayette            18:03.3   145.90   146
131   Will Palopoli          11   LaSalle College          18:03.3   145.90   146
132   Evan Morrow            11   Central Bucks South      18:03.5   145.83   146
133   Shane O'Connell        11   Cumberland Valley        18:04.3   145.57   146
134   Christian Cerrullo     11   Pennsbury                18:05.0   145.33   145
135   Andrew Gannon          12   Lower Merion             18:05.5   145.17   145
136   Sean Rooney            11   Abington Heights         18:05.6   145.13   145
137   Joseph Walker          11   Father Judge             18:07.2   144.60   145
138   Dominic Devlin         12   Cumberland Valley        18:07.4   144.53   145
139   Thomas Cresko          11   LaSalle College          18:08.3   144.23   144
140   Jonathan Stancik       10   Unionville               18:10.7   143.43   143

Boys AA
1     Rory Lieberman         12   Danville Area            15:53.6   189.13   189 **
2     Ryan Pajak             11   Ringgold                 16:10.7   183.43   183
3     Logan Strawser         12   Juniata                  16:18.5   180.83   181
4     Colin Whitaker         11   Lampeter Strasburg       16:18.9   180.70   181
5     MJ Pottinger           10   Grove City Area          16:33.9   175.70   176
6     Manny Diaz             12   Bradford Area            16:36.0   175.00   175
7     Matthew Santana        12   Northwestern Lehigh      16:40.7   173.43   173
8     Chad Muckey            12   Philipsburg-Osceola Area 16:41.1   173.30   173
9     Mason Stewart          12   Uniontown Area           16:46.1   171.63   172
10    Joshua Jones           12   Grove City Area          16:50.2   170.27   170
11    Kristian Mizdail       11   Cowanesque Valley        16:50.3   170.23   170
12    Tommy Crum             12   Boiling Springs          16:51.1   169.97   170
13    Ethan Papa             12   Blackhawk                16:54.5   168.83   169
14    Dale Hall              11   Hampton                  16:55.6   168.47   168
15    Patrick Burgos         11   Elizabeth Forward        16:55.6   168.47   168
16    Jonathan Hess               Lewisburg Area           16:55.7   168.43   168
17    Ben Devine             12   Lampeter Strasburg       16:57.8   167.73   168
18    Matt Schwertfeger      10   Laurel Highlands         16:59.8   167.07   167
19    Julian Kletz           11   Montour                  17:02.4   166.20   166
20    Dominic Flitcraft      12   Hopewell                 17:03.9   165.70   166
21    Nick Hockenbury        12   Lake Lehman              17:04.2   165.60   166
22    Duke Ebert             10   Allentown Central Cathol 17:10.2   163.60   164
23    Ciaran Chambers        12   Holy Ghost Preparatory S 17:17.1   161.30   161
24    Owen Schessler         12   North Catholic           17:19.0   160.67   161
25    Owen Cummings          11   Cowanesque Valley        17:23.9   159.03   159
26    Daniel Danilovitz      11   Riverside (2)            17:24.8   158.73   159
27    Justy Brown            12   Grove City Area          17:27.4   157.87   158
28    Chase Ebeling          12   Bellefonte Area          17:33.1   155.97   156
29    Tommy Clark            10   Dunmore                  17:33.9   155.70   156
30    Max Dillaman           11   Meadville Area           17:35.2   155.27   155
31    Chistopher Belch       10   Hampton                  17:36.0   155.00   155
32    Thomas Hess            12   Lewisburg Area           17:36.1   154.97   155
33    Caden Riethmiller      10   Hickory                  17:36.6   154.80   155
34    Luke Brown             12   Cathedral Prep           17:37.4   154.53   155
35    Quinn McKnight         11   Grove City Area          17:38.2   154.27   154
36    Michael Glavin         12   Archbishop Carroll       17:39.5   153.83   154
37    Ben Schrumpf           12   Fort Leboeuf             17:39.7   153.77   154
38    Stephen Heckler        9    Lansdale Catholic        17:40.5   153.50   154
39    David Giles            10   Wyomissing Area          17:40.8   153.40   153
40    Jack Becker            12   Lower Moreland           17:42.3   152.90   153
41    Jacob Bonnar           11   Hampton                  17:43.0   152.67   153
42    Luke Henderson         12   Belle Vernon             17:45.4   151.87   152
43    Parker Stoner          12   Lampeter Strasburg       17:45.7   151.77   152
44    Owen Hibell            12   Palmerton Area           17:47.0   151.33   151
45    Logan Byerly           12   Harbor Creek             17:47.4   151.20   151
46    Dylan Cunningham            Kennard-Dale             17:48.5   150.83   151
47    Santo Riccardi         12   Chartiers Valley         17:49.4   150.53   151
48    Dane Spahr             11   Danville Area            17:49.6   150.47   150
49    Ethan Williams         10   Valley View              17:51.4   149.87   150
50    Mason Staude           9    Crestwood                17:51.9   149.70   150
51    Caleb Prettyman        11   Franklin Area            17:52.3   149.57   150
52    Eli Rhoades            12   Harbor Creek             17:52.8   149.40   149
53    Lucas Boyd             12   North East               17:54.0   149.00   149
54    Steven Miller          11   West York Area           17:54.7   148.77   149
55    Nate Goldsborough      12   Fleetwood Area           17:55.1   148.63   149
56    Layne Haught           11   Hampton                  17:55.7   148.43   148
57    Jonah Weaver           12   Danville Area            17:56.4   148.20   148
58    Peyton Small           11   Littlestown              17:57.2   147.93   148
59    Matthew Gorman         11   Conwell-Egan             17:58.0   147.67   148
60    Aiden Horne            12   North Pocono             17:58.1   147.63   148
61    Colsen Frank           10   Grove City Area          17:59.7   147.10   147
62    Isaiah Stauff          10   Grove City Area          18:00.8   146.73   147
63    Peter Chacon           12   Montour                  18:00.9   146.70   147
64    Ryan Bickhart          11   Milton Area              18:02.1   146.30   146
65    Samuel Lindell         10   Warren Area              18:04.8   145.40   145

Boys A
1     Thomas Smigo           12   Palisades                16:33.4   175.87   176
2     Tyler Rader            11   Huntingdon Area          16:39.3   173.90   174
3     Sean Aiken             12   Eden Christian Academy   16:42.2   172.93   173
4     Kevin Sherry           11   Coudersport              17:00.4   166.87   167
5     Landon Hostetter       10   Annville-Cleona          17:19.8   160.40   160
6     Creed Dewing           10   Northeast Bradford       17:20.7   160.10   160
7     Calan Bollman          12   Chestnut Ridge           17:22.5   159.50   160
8     Maxwell Hamilton       12   Our Lady Of Sacred Heart 17:23.3   159.23   159
9     Aiden Lechleitner      12   Central Cambria HS       17:30.4   156.87   157
10    Jesse Patterson        11   Jenkintown               17:33.7   155.77   156


Girls AAA - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny      57    19:36 Avg
    2   State College Area  113    20:26 Avg
    3   Phoenixville Area   172    20:58 Avg
    4   Dallastown          191    20:42 Avg
    5   Owen J. Roberts     193    20:54 Avg

Girls AAA - Top Teams
3     Wren Kucler            10   North Allegheny          18:58.5   129.50   130
9     Eva Kynaston           11   North Allegheny          19:11.9   125.03   125
23    Erin McGoey            11   North Allegheny          19:48.0   113.00   113
24    Grace Rowley           12   North Allegheny          19:49.0   112.67   113
29    Robin Kucler           10   North Allegheny          20:14.6   104.13   104
85    Camille Swirsding      10   North Allegheny          21:10.2   85.60    86
101   Kendall Lucas          10   North Allegheny          21:26.0   80.33    80

25    Amy Devan              12   State College Area       19:52.0   111.67   112
34    Chloe Poindexter       11   State College Area       20:19.8   102.40   102
44    Natalie Koncoski       12   State College Area       20:33.1   97.97    98
53    Devon Jackson          9    State College Area       20:41.2   95.27    95
60    Marlee Kwasnica        12   State College Area       20:47.6   93.13    93
107   Devyani Wadhia         10   State College Area       21:27.0   80.00    80
146   Grace Morningstar      12   State College Area       22:05.9   67.03    67


Girls AAA
1     Natalie McLean         12   Pine-Richland            18:46.1   133.63   134
2     Camryn Kiser           12   Chambersburg             18:52.8   131.40   131
3     Wren Kucler            10   North Allegheny          18:58.5   129.50   130
4     Ellie Keefer           12   West Chester Rustin      18:58.7   129.43   129
5     Kailey Granger         12   Dallastown               18:58.7   129.43   129
6     Caroline Adams         11   Mount Lebanon            18:59.1   129.30   129
7     Claire Paci            11   Greencastle-Antrim       19:04.7   127.43   127
8     Carolyn Tarpley        12   Downingtown West         19:06.3   126.90   127
9     Eva Kynaston           11   North Allegheny          19:11.9   125.03   125
11    Eliza Miller           11   Kiski Area               19:14.0   124.33   124
12    Emily Simko            12   Hatboro Horsham          19:15.1   123.97   124
13    Claire Zubey           12   Owen J. Roberts          19:16.5   123.50   124
14    Victoria Rodriguez     10   Dallastown               19:19.7   122.43   122
15    Olivia Cieslak         10   Haverford Township HS    19:23.2   121.27   121
16    Lillian DiCola         10   Hatboro Horsham          19:27.2   119.93   120
17    Brooke Preputnick      12   Hershey                  19:31.7   118.43   118
18    Ella Woehlcke          11   Mount Saint Joseph Acade 19:34.1   117.63   118
19    Bailey Gassmann        12   Council Rock South       19:43.1   114.63   115
20    Hailey Reinhard        12   Emmaus                   19:43.6   114.47   114
21    Camryn McGeehan        10   Haverford Township HS    19:45.3   113.90   114
22    Ashley Landis          10   Pennridge                19:47.0   113.33   113
23    Erin McGoey            11   North Allegheny          19:48.0   113.00   113
24    Grace Rowley           12   North Allegheny          19:49.0   112.67   113
25    Amy Devan              12   State College Area       19:52.0   111.67   112
26    Shana Kearney          11   Bensalem                 19:56.6   110.13   110
27    Anna Pucilowski        9    Abington Heights         20:05.5   107.17   107
28    Amelia Barilla         11   Penn Trafford            20:10.3   105.57   106
29    Robin Kucler           10   North Allegheny          20:14.6   104.13   104
30    Avaline Fihlman        11   Freedom Area (7)         20:15.1   103.97   104
31    Lily Schindler         10   Avon Grove               20:16.4   103.53   104
32    Gabrielle Thiry        11   J.P. McCaskey            20:18.4   102.87   103
33    Maddie Miller          11   West Chester Rustin      20:18.5   102.83   103
34    Chloe Poindexter       11   State College Area       20:19.8   102.40   102
35    Avery Lustgarten       9    Garnet Valley            20:19.9   102.37   102
36    Lana Hurwitz           11   Parkland                 20:21.7   101.77   102
37    Morgan Roemer          11   DuBois Area              20:22.6   101.47   101
38    Carly Keith            9    Exeter Township          20:23.7   101.10   101
39    Zoe Margolies          11   Radnor                   20:24.6   100.80   101
40    Allison Matasich       10   Perkiomen Valley         20:28.4   99.53    100
41    Sydney Shock           11   Peters Township          20:29.8   99.07    99
42    Anna Carruthers        11   Phoenixville Area        20:29.8   99.07    99
43    Julia Harris           12   Conestoga                20:30.2   98.93    99
44    Natalie Koncoski       12   State College Area       20:33.1   97.97    98
45    Gabrielle Keith        11   Exeter Township          20:33.2   97.93    98
46    Kenzie Padilla         11   Phoenixville Area        20:33.6   97.80    98
47    Ava Brewster           11   Butler                   20:33.6   97.80    98
48    Meredith Rhodes        10   Upper Saint Clair        20:34.9   97.37    97
49    Meagan McKenna         11   Peters Township          20:35.7   97.10    97
50    Emerson Whetstone      10   Perkiomen Valley         20:36.0   97.00    97
51    Ella Bahn              9    Spring Grove             20:37.2   96.60    97
52    Nora Ritting           12   Pennridge                20:41.1   95.30    95
53    Devon Jackson          9    State College Area       20:41.2   95.27    95
54    Savannah Zeaman        11   William Tennent          20:42.0   95.00    95
55    Madelyn McCartney      9    Emmaus                   20:43.2   94.60    95
56    Jordan DiRisio         12   Elizabethtown Area       20:44.7   94.10    94
57    Annie Czajkowski       9    Norwin                   20:45.8   93.73    94
58    Hannah Prokup          11   Strath Haven             20:46.3   93.57    94
59    Lexi Boyd              11   Chambersburg             20:47.4   93.20    93
60    Marlee Kwasnica        12   State College Area       20:47.6   93.13    93
61    Emerson Skatell        10   Greater Latrobe          20:47.8   93.07    93
62    Grace Senneway         11   Peters Township          20:49.5   92.50    93
63    Jane Kratz             10   Owen J. Roberts          20:49.5   92.50    93
64    Khya D'Angelo          10   Owen J. Roberts          20:49.9   92.37    92
65    Elise Ashcroft         9    Moon Area                20:52.6   91.47    91
66    Ella Wolfe             11   Hempfield (3)            20:52.7   91.43    91
67    Bri Hennett            12   Shikellamy               20:53.2   91.27    91
68    Ryan O'Connor          11   Delaware Valley          20:55.2   90.60    91
69    Becca Harkness         12   Unionville               20:55.9   90.37    90
70    Alyssa Cunningham      12   Phoenixville Area        20:56.7   90.10    90
71    Maura Lenhart          12   Southern Lehigh          20:57.7   89.77    90
72    Addison Emenheiser     9    Dallastown               20:58.4   89.53    90
73    Abrielle Schweitzer    12   Perkiomen Valley         20:58.5   89.50    90
74    Emma Horsley           11   Abington Heights         20:58.9   89.37    89
75    Bella Noreika          11   Scranton                 21:01.0   88.67    89
76    Madelyn Koons          9    Chambersburg             21:01.6   88.47    88
77    Cali Cook              9    South Western            21:04.4   87.53    88
78    Devon Sutton           12   Central Bucks East       21:04.8   87.40    87
79    Kaya Meler             11   Pocono Mountain West     21:04.8   87.40    87
80    Addison Johnson        10   Emmaus                   21:05.0   87.33    87
81    Loralei Golembiewski   11   Upper Darby              21:05.7   87.10    87
82    Sophia Kim             9    Hershey                  21:06.2   86.93    87
83    Taylor Rochon          12   Downingtown West         21:08.2   86.27    86
84    Jocelyn Saultz         9    Mechanicsburg Area       21:09.5   85.83    86
85    Camille Swirsding      10   North Allegheny          21:10.2   85.60    86
86    Lexie Kauffman         9    Manheim Township         21:10.3   85.57    86
87    Madison Brown          11   Downingtown East         21:12.5   84.83    85
88    Hayley Green           11   Central York             21:14.7   84.10    84
89    Abbey Wolfe            12   Central Mountain         21:15.4   83.87    84
90    Lily Colombo           11   South Fayette            21:15.8   83.73    84
91    Lydia Drago            10   Governor Mifflin         21:16.6   83.47    83
92    Abby Poe               9    South Fayette            21:18.3   82.90    83
93    Ella Reidinger         9    Wilson (3)               21:18.6   82.80    83
94    Jessie Cox             11   Oxford Area              21:20.0   82.33    82
95    Erin Vincent           12   Easton Area              21:20.1   82.30    82
96    Milana Daiute          10   Hazleton Area            21:21.6   81.80    82
97    Emily Stock            11   Southern Lehigh          21:23.3   81.23    81
98    Liza Barbash           11   Phoenixville Area        21:24.2   80.93    81
99    Elizabeth Gares        10   Conestoga                21:24.4   80.87    81
100   Reese Morgan           10   Abington Heights         21:25.2   80.60    81
101   Kendall Lucas          10   North Allegheny          21:26.0   80.33    80
102   Justine Meta           12   Mount Lebanon            21:26.1   80.30    80
103   Kennedy Lauer          9    Cumberland Valley        21:26.1   80.30    80
104   Alexia Tubbs           9    Conestoga                21:26.2   80.27    80
105   Bailey White           9    Taylor Allderdice        21:26.3   80.23    80
106   Nevaya Carr            12   Phoenixville Area        21:26.6   80.13    80
107   Devyani Wadhia         10   State College Area       21:27.0   80.00    80
108   Paige Reeser           11   Cocalico                 21:27.0   80.00    80
109   Bailey Hall            11   Pennsbury                21:27.5   79.83    80
110   Rachel Lyn-Sue         12   Hershey                  21:29.4   79.20    79
111   Laura Posh             12   Twin Valley              21:30.2   78.93    79
112   Ana Bondy              9    Carlisle                 21:31.3   78.57    79
113   Maren Iski             10   Pine-Richland            21:32.8   78.07    78
114   Catharine Brinker      10   Stroudsburg              21:33.3   77.90    78
115   Sienna Miller          11   Perkiomen Valley         21:35.1   77.30    77
116   Ava Taylor             11   Owen J. Roberts          21:36.1   76.97    77
117   Jillian Thorning       12   Central Bucks East       21:36.2   76.93    77
118   Gabriella Fralin       12   Upper Darby              21:37.4   76.53    77
119   Evy Winder             9    Hershey                  21:37.5   76.50    77
120   Reese Wilber           12   Altoona Area             21:38.0   76.33    76
121   Alaina Patel           12   Southern Lehigh          21:38.2   76.27    76
122   Rebekah Hickey         12   Quakertown               21:38.4   76.20    76
123   Ella Burnham           12   Kennett                  21:38.6   76.13    76
124   Maia Arcangelo         12   Abington Heights         21:38.7   76.10    76
125   Alexis Federline       10   Dallastown               21:39.4   75.87    76
126   Ava Pfaff              11   Avon Grove               21:45.3   73.90    74
127   Ella Yanni             9    Pine-Richland            21:46.0   73.67    74
128   Emma Chrismer          11   Central                  21:46.6   73.47    73
129   Ally Wilson            12   Hershey                  21:47.4   73.20    73
130   Carley Berk            10   Greater Latrobe          21:47.6   73.13    73

Girls AA
1     Jolena Quarzo          12   Brownsville Area         18:11.3   145.23   145 *
2     Harley Kletz           12   Montour                  18:49.9   132.37   132
3     Delaney Dumm           12   Forest Hills             19:27.9   119.70   120
4     Madelyn Keating        12   Wyoming Area             19:34.8   117.40   117
5     Lacey Danilovitz       12   Riverside (2)            19:44.4   114.20   114
6     Madison Hedglin        10   Dallas                   19:53.1   111.30   111
7     Nicole Dauberman       12   Susquehannock            19:53.7   111.10   111
8     Lilah TURNBULL         10   Chartiers Valley         20:02.3   108.23   108
9     Baylee Espinosa        9    Lewisburg Area           20:05.3   107.23   107
10    Hope Trimmer           12   Uniontown Area           20:06.2   106.93   107
11    Anne-Catherine Brown   9    Cathedral Prep           20:09.1   105.97   106
12    Gabby Pistner          10   Saint Marys Area         20:15.8   103.73   104
13    Amelia Ogawa           11   Lower Moreland           20:15.9   103.70   104
14    Ella Andrew            12   Beaver Area              20:17.3   103.23   103
15    Victoria Bartholomew   11   Danville Area            20:20.4   102.20   102
16    Ava Vitiello           12   Hampton                  20:24.4   100.87   101
17    Lakyn Schaltenbrand    11   Montour                  20:25.1   100.63   101
18    Avery Errico           10   Wilson Area (11)         20:25.2   100.60   101
19    Lila Shore             10   Trinity (3)              20:26.1   100.30   100
20    Grace Fritzman         9    West Allegheny           20:27.0   100.00   100
21    Annaliese Niebauer     12   Central Cambria HS       20:30.7   98.77    99
22    Gwen Hamilton          9    Archbishop Wood          20:32.1   98.30    98
23    Brenna Dahlgren        11   Honesdale                20:37.1   96.63    97
24    Allison Bender         10   Cathedral Prep           20:39.8   95.73    96
25    Ella Novelli           10   Crestwood                20:40.2   95.60    96
26    Haylee Erme            12   Boiling Springs          20:43.6   94.47    94
27    Julia Zalenski         12   North Catholic           20:44.5   94.17    94
28    Emily Franklin         12   North Pocono             20:51.5   91.83    92
29    Alanna Jacob           10   Lewisburg Area           20:52.1   91.63    92
30    Hannah Sayre           12   Lake Lehman              20:54.8   90.73    91
31    Annabel Johnson        9    Woodland Hills           20:56.7   90.10    90
32    Samantha Papcunik      9    Forest Hills             20:57.7   89.77    90
33    Kevyn Fish             10   Hampton                  20:58.2   89.60    90
34    Izzy Kehoe-Huck        11   Allentown Central Cathol 21:00.2   88.93    89
35    Abigail George         12   Central Cambria HS       21:01.5   88.50    89
36    Cecilia Montagnese     10   Quaker Valley            21:02.1   88.30    88
37    Rachel Braun           10   Saint Marys Area         21:03.5   87.83    88
38    Siri Hellenbrand       12   Lower Moreland           21:04.2   87.60    88
39    Addie Cohen            11   Wyomissing Area          21:08.5   86.17    86
40    Tessa Rodriguez        11   Belle Vernon             21:09.7   85.77    86
41    Maizy Aikey            12   Bloomsburg               21:13.9   84.37    84
42    Sarah Clark            12   Cathedral Prep           21:14.5   84.17    84
43    Kiley Williams         9    Riverside (2)            21:14.5   84.17    84
44    Danica Purtell         10   Beaver Area              21:16.1   83.63    84
45    Morgan Brandis         10   Central Cambria HS       21:18.1   82.97    83
46    Alana Palmaioli        10   Lake Lehman              21:19.2   82.60    83
47    Rylie Teapole          10   Beaver Area              21:21.1   81.97    82
48    Alivia Shen            11   Danville Area            21:24.4   80.87    81
49    Hannah Bartholomew     11   Danville Area            21:26.6   80.13    80
50    Shyann Rulander        12   Warren Area              21:26.7   80.10    80
51    Olivia Bortz           11   Saucon Valley            21:28.5   79.50    80
52    Amelia Trevenen        11   Montour                  21:28.8   79.40    79
53    Grace Trimmer          10   Uniontown Area           21:29.1   79.30    79
54    Sara Bronson           10   Athens Area              21:30.9   78.70    79
55    Nadalie Latchaw        11   Franklin Area            21:32.0   78.33    78
56    Aubrey Ressler         9    Pequea Valley HS         21:32.7   78.10    78
57    Ella Wieczorek         9    General McLane           21:33.1   77.97    78
58    Kaydence Strange       11   Eastern York             21:36.0   77.00    77
59    Alexis Hockenberry     12   West Perry               21:36.3   76.90    77
60    Sydney Bayle           12   General McLane           21:38.9   76.03    76
61    Alyssa Hockenberry     12   West Perry               21:42.3   74.90    75
62    JILLIAN WHITE          10   Hickory                  21:43.7   74.43    74
63    Sydney Werner          12   Conrad Weiser            21:44.2   74.27    74
64    Lauren Benfer          9    Danville Area            21:44.5   74.17    74
65    Emily Lehman           12   Holy Redeemer            21:45.1   73.97    74

Girls A
1     Virginia Kraus         9    Moravian Academy         18:54.0   131.00   131
2     Chelsea Hartman        11   Shady Side Academy       19:36.0   117.00   117
3     Willow Myers           12   Mercer Area              20:02.0   108.33   108
4     Kate Moncavage         11   Southern Columbia Area   20:05.0   107.33   107
5     AnnaSophia Viccari     9    West Middlesex           20:06.0   107.00   107
6     Grace Neubert          11   Elk County Catholic      20:11.0   105.33   105
7     Madeline Murphy        10   York Catholic            20:14.0   104.33   104
8     Lexi Fluharty          11   Riverside (7)            20:20.0   102.33   102
9     Sophia Bille           11   Elk County Catholic      20:26.0   100.33   100
10    Lanee Berkhimer        9    Martinsburg Central      20:31.0   98.67    99
11    Cheyenne Mehl          12   Oswayo Valley            20:43.0   94.67    95
12    Alexis Abbett          11   Aquinas Academy of Pitts 20:49.0   92.67    93
13    Alexis Durn            12   Penns Valley Area        20:58.0   89.67    90
14    Hope Haring            10   Eden Christian Academy   21:00.0   89.00    89
15    Paige Brewer           12   Montrose                 21:03.0   88.00    88
16    Sheila Driscoll        9    York Catholic            21:03.0   88.00    88
17    Ella Schweitzer        9    Notre Dame Green Pond    21:04.0   87.67    88
18    Mary Pichette          11   Montrose                 21:04.0   87.67    88
19    Kate Korty             10   Forest City              21:07.0   86.67    87
20    Alexis Lovrich         12   Bellwood Antis           21:09.0   86.00    86

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Oregon OSAA State Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Lane Community College CC Course - Eugene, OR
 https://or.milesplit.com/meets/492781-osaa-state-championships-2022/results 

Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Jesuit              33    15:28 Avg
    2   Lincoln HS          84    15:50 Avg
    3   West Salem          98    15:53 Avg
    4   Franklin           130    16:08 Avg
    5   Central Catholic   149    16:08 Avg

Boys 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Crater              30    15:34 Avg
    2   Wilsonville         93    16:19 Avg

Boys 6A/5A - Top Teams
1     Jacob Nenow               12   Jesuit               15:06.3   189.90   190
3     Gus Clevenger             12   Jesuit               15:20.3   185.23   185
5     Joshua Augustine          12   Jesuit               15:27.5   182.83   183
8     Caden Swanson             11   Jesuit               15:31.0   181.67   182
19    Matthew Wroblewski        9    Jesuit               15:59.7   172.10   172
44    Coen Strub                10   Jesuit               16:21.8   164.73   165
67    Ethan Strong              11   Jesuit               16:42.5   157.83   158

1     Tyrone Gorze              12   Crater               14:37.9   199.37   199
6     Josiah Tostenson          10   Crater               15:44.7   177.10   177
8     Caleb Doddington          11   Crater               15:47.9   176.03   176
9     Tayvon Kitchen            10   Crater               15:48.2   175.93   176
10    Shaun Garnica             11   Crater               15:52.0   174.67   175
17    Jeffrey Hellmann          11   Crater               16:23.8   164.07   164
29    Ryder Hvall               12   Crater               16:46.0   156.67   157

2     Samy Anderson             12   Lincoln HS           15:15.5   186.83   187
12    Henry Alexander           12   Lincoln HS           15:40.3   178.57   179
20    Giacomo Capriotti         12   Lincoln HS           16:00.5   171.83   172
23    Harrison Talcott          12   Lincoln HS           16:02.6   171.13   171
36    JahAllah Van              12   Lincoln HS           16:15.8   166.73   167
59    Oliver Tagalog            12   Lincoln HS           16:35.1   160.30   160
74    Eamon Whitten             11   Lincoln HS           16:52.6   154.47   154

4     Jack Meier                11   West Salem           15:20.7   185.10   185
7     Brady Bliven              12   West Salem           15:30.5   181.83   182
29    Garrett Fenske            10   West Salem           16:08.0   169.33   169
31    Ryan Newton               12   West Salem           16:10.5   168.50   169
37    Isaac McDonald            12   West Salem           16:16.5   166.50   167
55    Logan Schwartz            12   West Salem           16:30.3   161.90   162
65    Connor Roop               12   West Salem           16:39.7   158.77   159

22    Brennan McEwen            10   Franklin             16:02.3   171.23   171
26    Sheadon Ocker             12   Franklin             16:06.8   169.73   170
27    Donagh Palmer             12   Franklin             16:07.4   169.53   170
28    Lev Michaels              12   Franklin             16:07.7   169.43   169
39    Emil Nelson               11   Franklin             16:17.5   166.17   166
43    Max Jacob-kurilo          12   Franklin             16:21.7   164.77   165
51    Oscar Ponteri             12   Franklin             16:23.6   164.13   164

10    Charlie Black             12   Central Catholic     15:35.5   180.17   180
25    Garrett Mackey            12   Central Catholic     16:03.5   170.83   171
35    Wesley Shipsey            12   Central Catholic     16:15.3   166.90   167
41    Finn Briscoe              10   Central Catholic     16:19.8   165.40   165
56    Tristan Sullivan          12   Central Catholic     16:30.3   161.90   162
57    Jack Canaday              10   Central Catholic     16:33.1   160.97   161
99    Keita Alleman             10   Central Catholic     17:15.4   146.87   147


Boys 6A
1     Jacob Nenow               12   Jesuit               15:06.3   189.90   190 ***
2     Samy Anderson             12   Lincoln HS           15:15.5   186.83   187 *
3     Gus Clevenger             12   Jesuit               15:20.3   185.23   185
4     Jack Meier                11   West Salem           15:20.7   185.10   185
5     Joshua Augustine          12   Jesuit               15:27.5   182.83   183
6     William Heslam            12   Roosevelt            15:30.4   181.87   182
7     Brady Bliven              12   West Salem           15:30.5   181.83   182
8     Caden Swanson             11   Jesuit               15:31.0   181.67   182
9     Anthony Giesch            12   Newberg              15:34.5   180.50   181
10    Charlie Black             12   Central Catholic     15:35.5   180.17   180
11    Kai Mitchell-reiss        12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 15:39.7   178.77   179
12    Henry Alexander           12   Lincoln HS           15:40.3   178.57   179
13    Jacob Friesen             12   Forest Grove         15:43.4   177.53   178
14    Zachary Giesch            12   Newberg              15:45.6   176.80   177
15    Sten Brakstad             12   Cleveland            15:46.8   176.40   176
16    Asher Danielson           11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 15:50.4   175.20   175
17    Inbaa Chennai             12   Sunset               15:50.9   175.03   175
18    Kellen Reed               12   McMinnville HS       15:56.2   173.27   173
19    Matthew Wroblewski        9    Jesuit               15:59.7   172.10   172
20    Giacomo Capriotti         12   Lincoln HS           16:00.5   171.83   172
21    Adam Reeder               11   Sheldon              16:01.9   171.37   171
22    Brennan McEwen            10   Franklin             16:02.3   171.23   171
23    Harrison Talcott          12   Lincoln HS           16:02.6   171.13   171
24    Jackson Vande Zandschulp  12   Sunset               16:03.2   170.93   171
25    Garrett Mackey            12   Central Catholic     16:03.5   170.83   171
26    Sheadon Ocker             12   Franklin             16:06.8   169.73   170
27    Donagh Palmer             12   Franklin             16:07.4   169.53   170
28    Lev Michaels              12   Franklin             16:07.7   169.43   169
29    Garrett Fenske            10   West Salem           16:08.0   169.33   169
30    Leo Cook                  11   Lake Oswego          16:09.9   168.70   169
31    Ryan Newton               12   West Salem           16:10.5   168.50   169
32    Aaron Lakeman             12   Tualatin             16:12.0   168.00   168
33    Braydon Lee               12   Barlow               16:12.8   167.73   168
34    Kyle Spencer              12   McMinnville HS       16:14.1   167.30   167
35    Wesley Shipsey            12   Central Catholic     16:15.3   166.90   167
36    JahAllah Van              12   Lincoln HS           16:15.8   166.73   167
37    Isaac McDonald            12   West Salem           16:16.5   166.50   167
38    Quentin Nelson            11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 16:17.3   166.23   166
39    Emil Nelson               11   Franklin             16:17.5   166.17   166
40    Thomas Huelskamp          12   Sunset               16:18.8   165.73   166
41    Finn Briscoe              10   Central Catholic     16:19.8   165.40   165
42    Stephen Cummings          12   Sunset               16:21.5   164.83   165
43    Max Jacob-kurilo          12   Franklin             16:21.7   164.77   165
44    Coen Strub                10   Jesuit               16:21.8   164.73   165
45    Timothy Johnson           11   Roseburg             16:22.0   164.67   165
46    Trenton Abraham           12   Glencoe              16:22.1   164.63   165
47    Jonah Donde               12   Sheldon              16:22.1   164.63   165
48    Evan Poulsen              12   Sheldon              16:22.2   164.60   165
49    Ben Mason                 12   Glencoe              16:22.4   164.53   165
50    Malachi Schoenherr        9    Sheldon              16:22.8   164.40   164
51    Oscar Ponteri             12   Franklin             16:23.6   164.13   164
52    Dj Scott                  12   South Medford        16:26.0   163.33   163
53    Luke Loomis               12   Lakeridge            16:26.4   163.20   163
54    Carter Stedman            12   Roseburg             16:26.5   163.17   163
55    Logan Schwartz            12   West Salem           16:30.3   161.90   162
56    Tristan Sullivan          12   Central Catholic     16:30.3   161.90   162
57    Jack Canaday              10   Central Catholic     16:33.1   160.97   161
58    Dylan Weniger             10   Sherwood             16:34.3   160.57   161
59    Oliver Tagalog            12   Lincoln HS           16:35.1   160.30   160
60    Mario Oblad               12   Mountainside         16:35.6   160.13   160
61    Matt Rieman               11   Grants Pass          16:36.3   159.90   160
62    Collin Penuel             11   Southridge           16:36.3   159.90   160
63    Curran Fogarty            10   Lakeridge            16:37.1   159.63   160
64    Zoltan Eszenyi            12   Newberg              16:38.2   159.27   159
65    Connor Roop               12   West Salem           16:39.7   158.77   159
66    Benjamin Seidman          12   South Eugene         16:39.7   158.77   159
67    Ethan Strong              11   Jesuit               16:42.5   157.83   158
68    Jonah Beddes              12   Tualatin             16:45.9   156.70   157
69    Kogen Brown               12   West Linn            16:47.1   156.30   156
70    Avery Cesar               11   Sunset               16:48.1   155.97   156
71    Eli Chesler               12   Tigard               16:49.3   155.57   156
72    Ricard Verges             11   South Eugene         16:49.6   155.47   155
73    Gus Blank                 10   McMinnville HS       16:50.6   155.13   155
74    Eamon Whitten             11   Lincoln HS           16:52.6   154.47   154
75    Tucker Swinth             12   Cleveland            16:53.1   154.30   154
76    Sam Parsons               11   South Eugene         16:54.0   154.00   154
77    Kai Miles                 11   Adrienne C. Nelson   16:54.3   153.90   154
78    Finn Granger              12   Beaverton            16:54.6   153.80   154
79    Ethan Bothwell            12   Glencoe              16:54.8   153.73   154
80    Jaia Hannagan             11   Grants Pass          16:55.3   153.57   154
81    Misha Ratner              11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 16:56.6   153.13   153
82    Jack Mclean               10   Tigard               16:58.3   152.57   153
83    Jake White                12   Sunset               16:58.6   152.47   152
84    Orion Coelho              12   Sunset               16:59.4   152.20   152
85    Jan Bremer                11   South Eugene         17:01.4   151.53   152
86    Max Borgmeier             10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 17:02.0   151.33   151
87    Silas Kohler              11   South Eugene         17:02.6   151.13   151
88    Devon Scott               10   South Medford        17:03.0   151.00   151
89    Zane Moore                11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 17:03.6   150.80   151
90    Caden Smith               11   Newberg              17:04.1   150.63   151
91    Benjamin Kehrein          9    Sheldon              17:05.1   150.30   150
92    Finn Rolstad              11   Lakeridge            17:06.2   149.93   150
93    Owen Steves               11   Cleveland            17:06.5   149.83   150
94    Lucas Saterlee            10   Mountainside         17:07.2   149.60   150
95    Kyle Chen                 11   Clackamas            17:07.6   149.47   149
96    Lassen Baertsch Ko        12   Lakeridge            17:10.7   148.43   148
97    Walker Godfrey            12   Lakeridge            17:13.2   147.60   148
98    Sam Sanford               12   West Linn            17:13.7   147.43   147
99    Keita Alleman             10   Central Catholic     17:15.4   146.87   147
100   Tucker Piper              12   Sprague              17:16.9   146.37   146
101   Jack Chidester            11   Sherwood             17:17.6   146.13   146
102   Alex Torres               12   Lakeridge            17:18.3   145.90   146
103   Nathan Sheley             10   Sheldon              17:18.9   145.70   146
104   Noah Zeitzer              10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 17:19.4   145.53   146
105   Emmet Khrohn              10   Mountainside         17:21.9   144.70   145
106   Vincent Estrada           10   McNary               17:23.3   144.23   144
107   Emiliano Diaz-Garcia      9    Clackamas            17:23.8   144.07   144
108   Nathan Ruybalid           11   Tualatin             17:24.2   143.93   144
109   Kyle Miller               11   South Eugene         17:24.8   143.73   144
110   Griffin Baxley            12   South Eugene         17:26.0   143.33   143
111   Remedan Seman             12   Century              17:26.9   143.03   143
112   Arron Kay                 10   Newberg              17:28.2   142.60   143
113   Timothy Parsons           12   Tualatin             17:30.3   141.90   142
114   Adam White                11   Oregon City          17:33.6   140.80   141
115   Gabriel Schnell           12   Sprague              17:34.6   140.47   140
116   Ryan Fisher               9    Mountainside         17:34.7   140.43   140
117   Jared Klingler            10   Glencoe              17:36.2   139.93   140
118   Joe Yang                  11   Adrienne C. Nelson   17:37.4   139.53   140
119   Caleb Bello               12   Mountainside         17:42.8   137.73   138
120   Lucas Westfall            10   South Salem          17:47.1   136.30   136

Boys 5A
1     Tyrone Gorze              12   Crater               14:37.9   199.37   199 ******
2     Logan Law                 12   Milwaukie            15:16.1   186.63   187 *
3     Carter Cutting            12   Wilsonville          15:31.1   181.63   182
4     Nathan Stein              12   Ashland              15:35.6   180.13   180
5     Mason Weisgerber          12   Wilsonville          15:37.6   179.47   179
6     Josiah Tostenson          10   Crater               15:44.7   177.10   177
7     Elliot Hawley             12   Hood River Valley    15:45.0   177.00   177
8     Caleb Doddington          11   Crater               15:47.9   176.03   176
9     Tayvon Kitchen            10   Crater               15:48.2   175.93   176
10    Shaun Garnica             11   Crater               15:52.0   174.67   175
11    Kanoa Blake               12   Crescent Valley      15:52.2   174.60   175
12    Hayden Boaz               10   Summit               16:05.2   170.27   170
13    Noah Laughlin-Hall        11   Summit               16:05.2   170.27   170
14    Mason Morical             9    Caldera              16:07.8   169.40   169
15    JD Arthur                 10   Silverton            16:13.1   167.63   168
16    Zander Campbell           10   South Albany         16:17.7   166.10   166
17    Jeffrey Hellmann          11   Crater               16:23.8   164.07   164
18    Maddox Oliver             12   Canby                16:24.5   163.83   164
19    Mathew Resnik             11   South Albany         16:28.7   162.43   162
20    Kyle Swenson              12   Mountain View        16:30.4   161.87   162
21    Blake Reid                12   Bend                 16:31.9   161.37   161
22    Liam Wilde                9    Wilsonville          16:33.3   160.90   161
23    Wyatt Sparks              12   South Albany         16:34.4   160.53   161
24    Ty Cirino                 9    Central              16:35.3   160.23   160
25    Finley Taylor             12   Ashland              16:39.6   158.80   159
26    William Bunch             12   Hood River Valley    16:40.7   158.43   158
27    Jackson Dean-Ziegler      10   Summit               16:42.6   157.80   158
28    Miles Betts               9    Corvallis            16:44.8   157.07   157
29    Ryder Hvall               12   Crater               16:46.0   156.67   157
30    Jensen Kirk) Lord         11   Summit               16:46.0   156.67   157
31    Daniel Marshall           12   Crescent Valley      16:51.3   154.90   155
32    Ian Baker                 10   Crescent Valley      16:51.5   154.83   155
33    Owen Fuller               11   Springfield          16:51.9   154.70   155
34    Kyle Kirsch               10   Mountain View        16:52.4   154.53   155
35    Alesandro Gibbs           11   Churchill            16:52.8   154.40   154
36    Cole Fiegener             10   Corvallis            16:54.3   153.90   154
37    Parker Fish               10   Wilsonville          16:55.4   153.53   154
38    Gavin Taylor              11   Ridgeview            16:57.8   152.73   153
39    Marte Hailey              12   Parkrose             16:58.1   152.63   153
40    Logan King                10   Hood River Valley    17:01.4   151.53   152
41    Anthony Herrera-Alonzo    12   Wilsonville          17:02.3   151.23   151
42    Kyle Briggs               12   Churchill            17:04.9   150.37   150
43    Nathan Wilde              12   Wilsonville          17:07.9   149.37   149
44    Micah Pietrowski          12   Bend                 17:08.8   149.07   149
45    Conner Lamb               11   Springfield          17:10.2   148.60   149
46    Kai Wagner                10   Hood River Valley    17:11.2   148.27   148
47    Sean Colyer               12   Wilsonville          17:11.5   148.17   148
48    Luke Davis                11   Bend                 17:18.2   145.93   146
49    Aonghas Houston           11   Springfield          17:20.1   145.30   145
50    Cody Pollock              10   Crescent Valley      17:21.4   144.87   145
51    Hestin Duff-Estrada       11   Churchill            17:22.2   144.60   145
52    Colin McCracken           11   Bend                 17:24.9   143.70   144
53    Bailey Martin             12   Summit               17:27.6   142.80   143
54    Kaleb Bennett             11   South Albany         17:27.8   142.73   143
55    Kaden Williams            9    Summit               17:29.6   142.13   142
56    Jasper Hitchman           12   Corvallis            17:32.3   141.23   141
57    Ryan Hass                 12   Springfield          17:34.4   140.53   141
58    Benjamin Clawson          12   Mountain View        17:35.6   140.13   140
59    Jacob Tilden              11   Canby                17:37.9   139.37   139
60    Jack Joyce                12   Canby                17:40.2   138.60   139

Boys 4A
1     Alexander Garcia-Silver   12   Marshfield           15:22.2   184.60   185
2     Juan Diego Contreras      12   The Dalles           15:41.7   178.10   178
3     Jaden Owens               12   Cottage Grove        16:16.9   166.37   166
4     Leo Lemann                11   The Dalles           16:22.2   164.60   165
5     Ben Hernandez             12   Philomath            16:26.9   163.03   163
6     Carter Bengtson           10   Cottage Grove        16:33.1   160.97   161
7     Connor Brown              10   Newport              16:36.0   160.00   160
8     Carter Harmon             11   Klamath Union        16:45.4   156.87   157


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Jesuit           40     18:30 Avg
    2   Lincoln HS       98     19:05 Avg
    3   Sunset          141     19:26 Avg
    4   South Eugene    155     19:36 Avg
    5   Tigard          160     19:32 Avg
    6   West Salem      163     19:35 Avg

Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Summit           36     18:45 Avg
    2   Crater           70     19:15 Avg
    3   Crescent Valley  98     19:35 Avg

Girls 5A/6A - Top Teams
3     Maura O'Scannlain         10   Jesuit               18:00.5   132.83   133
5     Liliana Hudnut            11   Jesuit               18:21.5   125.83   126
7     Maggie Bennett            12   Jesuit               18:31.4   122.53   123
12    Amalie Beil               11   Jesuit               18:40.4   119.53   120
19    Emma Bennett              10   Jesuit               18:59.1   113.30   113
39    Natalie Jack              12   Jesuit               19:40.2   99.60    100

2     Barrett Justema           12   Summit               18:09.1   129.97   130
4     Ella Thorsett             12   Summit               18:22.5   125.50   126
7     Camile Broadbent          12   Summit               18:48.3   116.90   117
10    Claire McDonald           12   Summit               19:06.5   110.83   111
15    Skye Knox                 9    Summit               19:20.8   106.07   106
16    Payton Mccarthy           12   Summit               19:26.7   104.10   104
25    Taylin Bowen              9    Summit               19:57.2   93.93    94

4     Keira Saavedra            11   Lincoln HS           18:20.8   126.07   126
14    Sophia Malinoski          10   Lincoln HS           18:52.2   115.60   116
26    Eva Novy-hildesley        12   Lincoln HS           19:13.4   108.53   109
28    Amelia James              11   Lincoln HS           19:16.2   107.60   108
44    Sarah Kane                12   Lincoln HS           19:45.3   97.90    98
56    Mathilde Dettling         9    Lincoln HS           20:03.9   91.70    92
75    Elyse Henriksen           9    Lincoln HS           20:24.2   84.93    85

3     Lindsay Siebert           11   Crater               18:13.9   128.37   128
5     Emma West                 10   Crater               18:43.5   118.50   119
8     Samantha Payne            12   Crater               18:48.3   116.90   117
17    Haylee Baldwin            12   Crater               19:31.1   102.63   103
41    Hannah Pygman             9    Crater               21:02.2   72.27    72
42    Isabel Kapule             12   Crater               21:02.4   72.20    72
48    Kara Loftus               9    Crater               21:18.2   66.93    67


Girls 6A
1     Ana Peters                10   Lake Oswego          17:56.8   134.07   134
2     Ella McGillis             11   Central Catholic     17:57.3   133.90   134
3     Maura O'Scannlain         10   Jesuit               18:00.5   132.83   133
4     Keira Saavedra            11   Lincoln HS           18:20.8   126.07   126
5     Liliana Hudnut            11   Jesuit               18:21.5   125.83   126
6     Nelida Dalgas             9    North Salem          18:26.0   124.33   124
7     Maggie Bennett            12   Jesuit               18:31.4   122.53   123
8     Sabine Kim                11   Tigard               18:31.8   122.40   122
9     Josie Fale                11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 18:32.5   122.17   122
10    Sara Abbott               12   Sprague              18:33.6   121.80   122
11    Amelia Campbell           10   Grant                18:33.6   121.80   122
12    Amalie Beil               11   Jesuit               18:40.4   119.53   120
13    Paige Wiley               12   Sunset               18:49.5   116.50   117
14    Sophia Malinoski          10   Lincoln HS           18:52.2   115.60   116
15    Gitte Lonigan             10   West Salem           18:53.3   115.23   115
16    Grace Houlihan            9    Lakeridge            18:55.4   114.53   115
17    Breckyn Kornachuk         11   Lakeridge            18:56.6   114.13   114
18    Sadie Drucker             12   St. Mary's Academy   18:58.4   113.53   114
19    Emma Bennett              10   Jesuit               18:59.1   113.30   113
20    Elissa Schaeffer          9    Sunset               18:59.2   113.27   113
21    Avery Meier               9    West Salem           19:00.5   112.83   113
22    Lillian Herman            12   Tigard               19:08.8   110.07   110
23    Kiera Beyer               12   Sunset               19:10.2   109.60   110
24    Erin Cosgrove             12   Southridge           19:11.5   109.17   109
25    Zoe Rector                11   Central Catholic     19:12.8   108.73   109
26    Eva Novy-hildesley        12   Lincoln HS           19:13.4   108.53   109
27    Emily Robertson           10   Franklin             19:13.4   108.53   109
28    Amelia James              11   Lincoln HS           19:16.2   107.60   108
29    Marin Kauffman            11   Franklin             19:18.8   106.73   107
30    Cameron Gupta             12   South Eugene         19:19.9   106.37   106
31    Chloe Thompson            10   Tigard               19:24.4   104.87   105
32    Mira Garland              9    Mountainside         19:25.5   104.50   105
33    Mira Danish               10   Central Catholic     19:29.2   103.27   103
34    Lydia Dale                11   Oregon City          19:35.6   101.13   101
35    Sydney Chandler           9    South Eugene         19:36.9   100.70   101
36    Elizabeth McCart          10   South Eugene         19:37.6   100.47   100
37    Nora Black                10   South Eugene         19:38.3   100.23   100
38    Sonja Jones               10   Westview             19:39.7   99.77    100
39    Natalie Jack              12   Jesuit               19:40.2   99.60    100
40    Sophie Howard             10   Lake Oswego          19:41.1   99.30    99
41    Liv Fraser                9    Franklin             19:41.8   99.07    99
42    Senoya Bugher             10   Sherwood             19:44.7   98.10    98
43    Karys Gates               11   Tualatin             19:45.0   98.00    98
44    Sarah Kane                12   Lincoln HS           19:45.3   97.90    98
45    Maritza Villa             12   North Medford        19:45.4   97.87    98
46    Iris Stasiuk              12   Cleveland            19:45.6   97.80    98
47    Sylvia Eckman             10   Roseburg             19:49.1   96.63    97
48    Mia Rasca                 9    West Salem           19:49.5   96.50    97
49    Leona Higgins             9    South Eugene         19:51.9   95.70    96
50    Reese Meager              12   North Medford        19:52.9   95.37    95
51    Julianne Rommel           11   West Salem           19:53.9   95.03    95
52    Raquel Flores             10   St. Mary's Academy   19:55.3   94.57    95
53    Emily Roskowski           11   Sunset               19:57.5   93.83    94
54    Mercedes Harms            12   Tigard               20:02.4   92.20    92
55    Kendall Atwood            9    West Linn            20:02.8   92.07    92
56    Mathilde Dettling         9    Lincoln HS           20:03.9   91.70    92
57    Anna Grunow               10   Sherwood             20:04.1   91.63    92
58    Taylor Sheldon            9    Lake Oswego          20:04.2   91.60    92
59    Joelle Thompson           10   Lake Oswego          20:04.7   91.43    91
60    Noelle Plasse             10   Lake Oswego          20:05.3   91.23    91
61    Alexis Gonzalez           10   Lakeridge            20:07.2   90.60    91
62    Karalyn Gilbert           11   Sheldon              20:08.9   90.03    90
63    Charis Childers           12   Roseburg             20:10.5   89.50    90
64    Hailie Robertson          10   Franklin             20:11.5   89.17    89
65    Aubrey Culligan           10   Mountainside         20:12.1   88.97    89
66    Madeline Pizzuti          11   Adrienne C. Nelson   20:12.9   88.70    89
67    Eleanor Nichole           12   North Medford        20:13.8   88.40    88
68    Jocelyn Schnurbusch       9    McNary               20:14.7   88.10    88
69    Kailua Balazs             10   Sunset               20:14.9   88.03    88
70    Corinne Childers          12   Roseburg             20:18.4   86.87    87
71    Abby Evans                9    West Salem           20:18.9   86.70    87
72    Lillian Haley             10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 20:19.6   86.47    86
73    Eva Pitzer                12   Grant                20:22.3   85.57    86
74    Paige Suckling            12   Grant                20:22.9   85.37    85
75    Elyse Henriksen           9    Lincoln HS           20:24.2   84.93    85
76    Olivia Doane              12   Clackamas            20:25.5   84.50    85
77    Violet Gowdy              9    West Linn            20:26.5   84.17    84
78    Lillian Courtnage-Dyke    11   Grant                20:27.4   83.87    84
79    Vikki Vanderwerff         10   Roseburg             20:28.0   83.67    84
80    Sabrina Noce              10   West Linn            20:28.1   83.63    84
81    Susan Mcgaughey           11   Sandy                20:30.2   82.93    83
82    Dominique Eszenyi         11   Newberg              20:31.7   82.43    82
83    Skylar Willow             12   Sheldon              20:31.9   82.37    82
84    Megan Larson              11   Lakeridge            20:32.9   82.03    82
85    Kaydence Nguyen           12   Sprague              20:33.4   81.87    82
86    Isabel Pope               12   Tigard               20:34.8   81.40    81
87    Yemi Rue                  10   McMinnville HS       20:35.9   81.03    81
88    Avila Hurd                10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 20:36.4   80.87    81
89    Jane Coffey-Read          9    Ida B. Wells-Barnett 20:37.1   80.63    81
90    Morgan Gill               9    Sherwood             20:37.3   80.57    81
91    Heidi Gill                11   Sherwood             20:39.7   79.77    80
92    Helmi Landwehr            10   Newberg              20:40.1   79.63    80
93    Rachel Fleck              10   Lakeridge            20:45.8   77.73    78
94    Tazkyah Khan              11   Sunset               20:50.2   76.27    76
95    Maya Hunter               11   South Eugene         20:52.3   75.57    76
96    Chloe Kolb                10   South Salem          20:52.4   75.53    76
97    Cordelia Megowan          9    Lake Oswego          20:52.5   75.50    76
98    Audrey Jacklyn            12   West Linn            20:54.2   74.93    75
99    Jordyn Davies             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 20:56.6   74.13    74
100   Maya Garcia Schafer       11   West Salem           20:57.0   74.00    74
101   Alyssa Stumbo             12   Barlow               20:57.7   73.77    74
102   Milla Carroll             11   Cleveland            20:58.7   73.43    73
103   Jazlynn Landeros          12   Roseburg             20:59.3   73.23    73
104   Avani Stevens-Rose        12   Franklin             21:00.3   72.90    73
105   Olive Paternoster         12   Central Catholic     21:01.0   72.67    73
106   Phoebe Robinson           11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 21:03.1   71.97    72
107   Mila Switzer              10   Sherwood             21:04.2   71.60    72
108   Lucy Becker               11   South Salem          21:05.0   71.33    71
109   Averie Duyck              11   Glencoe              21:06.0   71.00    71
110   Abigail Wheatley          9    Newberg              21:06.1   70.97    71
111   Sophie Rasmussen          11   Central Catholic     21:06.9   70.70    71
112   Marina Streich            10   Grant                21:10.3   69.57    70
113   Courtney Bell             12   West Salem           21:10.3   69.57    70
114   Morgan Boddy              12   Liberty              21:10.7   69.43    69
115   Shelby Knutson            10   Central Catholic     21:12.5   68.83    69
116   Olivia Buswell            10   South Salem          21:19.1   66.63    67
117   Makaila Rust              9    Tigard               21:23.2   65.27    65
118   Charlotte Terry           11   McMinnville HS       21:24.5   64.83    65
119   Mackenzie Benjamin        10   Tigard               21:25.1   64.63    65
120   Lily Roller               11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett 21:25.5   64.50    65
121   Daisy Struk               10   McMinnville HS       21:27.0   64.00    64
122   Lucianne Kennedy-Wong     11   Franklin             21:33.4   61.87    62
123   Regina Diaz-garcia        12   Clackamas            21:37.2   60.60    61
124   Jaden Rolling             11   Sunset               21:38.5   60.17    60
125   Maddy Cooper              11   Sandy                21:40.0   59.67    60
126   Isabelle Pruss            10   Glencoe              21:42.1   58.97    59
127   Alison Moe                11   Clackamas            21:44.9   58.03    58
128   Eleanor Lee               12   Grant                21:45.0   58.00    58
129   Sopia Buswell             10   South Salem          21:50.8   56.07    56
130   Ava Madalinski            12   Grant                21:52.2   55.60    56

Girls 5A
1     Emily Wisniewski          10   Crescent Valley      17:58.6   133.47   133
2     Barrett Justema           12   Summit               18:09.1   129.97   130
3     Lindsay Siebert           11   Crater               18:13.9   128.37   128
4     Ella Thorsett             12   Summit               18:22.5   125.50   126
5     Emma West                 10   Crater               18:43.5   118.50   119
6     Lillian Weiss             9    Crescent Valley      18:46.6   117.47   117
7     Camile Broadbent          12   Summit               18:48.3   116.90   117
8     Samantha Payne            12   Crater               18:48.3   116.90   117
9     Noemi Lundgren            12   Putnam               18:59.4   113.20   113
10    Claire McDonald           12   Summit               19:06.5   110.83   111
11    Kelsey Rodli              9    Dallas               19:10.8   109.40   109
12    Artana Nice               11   North Eugene         19:12.0   109.00   109
13    Sasha Kelly               10   Crescent Valley      19:12.3   108.90   109
14    Sage Cramp                10   Caldera              19:18.1   106.97   107
15    Skye Knox                 9    Summit               19:20.8   106.07   106
16    Payton Mccarthy           12   Summit               19:26.7   104.10   104
17    Haylee Baldwin            12   Crater               19:31.1   102.63   103
18    Maya Crimin               10   La Salle Catholic Co 19:36.7   100.77   101
19    Kate Middleton            11   Corvallis            19:43.1   98.63    99
20    Phoebe Wood               12   Hood River Valley    19:44.6   98.13    98
21    Gabriella Salvione        10   Putnam               19:45.7   97.77    98
22    Ella Milanovich           11   Wilsonville          19:45.9   97.70    98
23    Olivia Nickson            12   Hood River Valley    19:52.1   95.63    96
24    Grace Flowerday           10   Putnam               19:52.1   95.63    96
25    Taylin Bowen              9    Summit               19:57.2   93.93    94
26    Avery Nason               12   Corvallis            20:02.2   92.27    92
27    Ava Betts                 12   Corvallis            20:04.1   91.63    92
28    Ah Pymm McDaniel          10   Dallas               20:09.0   90.00    90
29    Fiona Dunn                12   Wilsonville          20:18.3   86.90    87
30    Marley Lamb               12   Dallas               20:30.2   82.93    83
31    Hannah Middleton          11   Corvallis            20:31.3   82.57    83
32    Taylor Heer               12   Churchill            20:32.3   82.23    82
33    Lucia Williams            9    Corvallis            20:34.7   81.43    81
34    Ella Rosling              9    Crescent Valley      20:43.5   78.50    79
35    Nikolette Boom            10   Bend                 20:43.7   78.43    78
36    Syl Perrin                9    Hood River Valley    20:54.0   75.00    75
37    Kari Yatsushiro           10   La Salle Catholic Co 20:54.3   74.90    75
38    Ronja Soales              12   Corvallis            20:55.6   74.47    74
39    Piper Widmer              11   Bend                 20:56.2   74.27    74
40    Ivy McIntosh              10   Dallas               21:01.3   72.57    73
41    Hannah Pygman             9    Crater               21:02.2   72.27    72
42    Isabel Kapule             12   Crater               21:02.4   72.20    72
43    Sophia Gordon             11   Wilsonville          21:02.7   72.10    72
44    Nikaela Apilada           10   Ashland              21:03.6   71.80    72
45    Izzi Peila                11   Churchill            21:07.4   70.53    71
46    Alexandra Bronson         10   Hood River Valley    21:08.3   70.23    70
47    Kendra Heath              12   Putnam               21:15.5   67.83    68
48    Kara Loftus               9    Crater               21:18.2   66.93    67
49    Trinity Reistad           12   Crescent Valley      21:18.9   66.70    67
50    Lorelei Rinehart          12   Churchill            21:23.7   65.10    65
51    Violet Hering             12   Ashland              21:26.7   64.10    64
52    Polly Olliff              10   Dallas               21:32.0   62.33    62
53    Jadyn Kipe                10   Wilsonville          21:32.7   62.10    62
54    Hadley Lindsay            9    Churchill            21:38.2   60.27    60
55    Cristine Kinoshita        11   Hood River Valley    21:38.3   60.23    60
56    Finn Hanson               11   Corvallis            21:39.5   59.83    60
57    Cleo Christy              9    Wilsonville          21:43.0   58.67    59
58    Charlotte Fuller          9    Hood River Valley    21:44.5   58.17    58
59    Emma Mcdonald             12   Putnam               21:48.0   57.00    57
60    Annika Wells              12   Ashland              21:49.1   56.63    57

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Washington State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Sun Willows Golf Course - Pasco, WA
 https://wa.milesplit.com/meets/493588-washington-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 

Boys 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Issaquah                   58     16:25 Avg
    2   Eastlake                   101    16:37 Avg
    3   West Valley Senior         112    16:40 Avg
    4   Lewis And Clark            131    16:44 Avg
    5   Tahoma Senior              151    16:44 Avg

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Seattle Preparatory School 75     16:19 Avg
    2   Bishop Blanchet            81     16:23 Avg
    3   Mount Spokane              89     16:24 Avg
    4   Gig Harbor                 145    16:40 Avg
    5   Lakes                      156    16:40 Avg
    6   Mead Senior                157    16:48 Avg

Boys 4A/3A - Top Teams
5     Jack Henzke            11   Seattle Preparatory School   15:54.0   179.00   179
7     Liam Riley             11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:02.5   176.17   176
15    Hudson Atrosh          10   Seattle Preparatory School   16:12.5   172.83   173
23    Nicolas Davila         11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:34.1   165.63   166
35    Miles Trius            12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:53.5   159.17   159
60    Carter Joy             12   Seattle Preparatory School   17:15.7   151.77   152
166   Shane Effgen           10   Seattle Preparatory School   18:22.3   129.57   130

3     Vincent Recupero       10   Bishop Blanchet              15:51.2   179.93   180
10    William Schneider      12   Bishop Blanchet              16:08.5   174.17   174
21    Johnny DiMartino       12   Bishop Blanchet              16:30.1   166.97   167
26    Ryker Demick           11   Bishop Blanchet              16:41.2   163.27   163
29    Drew Oliver            12   Bishop Blanchet              16:44.6   162.13   162
53    Dash Weber             12   Bishop Blanchet              17:09.6   153.80   154
56    Will Sandnes           11   Bishop Blanchet              17:10.8   153.40   153

8     Connor Rickey          10   Issaquah                     16:16.1   171.63   172
10    Ben Konopka            12   Issaquah                     16:22.0   169.67   170
11    Brennen Rickey         11   Issaquah                     16:25.8   168.40   168
13    Jonathan Liu           12   Issaquah                     16:28.0   167.67   168
16    Elliot McIntosh        10   Issaquah                     16:34.6   165.47   165
23    Alexander Yahn         10   Issaquah                     16:41.8   163.07   163
59    Henry Tait             10   Issaquah                     17:09.8   153.73   154

11    Ben Sonneland          12   Mount Spokane                16:10.8   173.40   173
13    Ben Smith              12   Mount Spokane                16:11.4   173.20   173
14    Kade Brownell          10   Mount Spokane                16:12.1   172.97   173
19    Parker Westerman       10   Mount Spokane                16:25.8   168.40   168
42    Matt Conrad            12   Mount Spokane                17:02.6   156.13   156
44    Cameron Jansen         11   Mount Spokane                17:05.0   155.33   155
68    Sam Newton             11   Mount Spokane                17:19.3   150.57   151

6     Noah Zahn              12   Eastlake                     16:10.9   173.37   173
17    Connor Hom             11   Eastlake                     16:36.7   164.77   165
19    Ethan Pedersen         12   Eastlake                     16:38.4   164.20   164
28    Harris Austin          9    Eastlake                     16:48.2   160.93   161
41    Justin Hom             11   Eastlake                     16:54.9   158.70   159
92    Andrew Talius          10   Eastlake                     17:30.9   146.70   147
107   Daniel Montano         11   Eastlake                     17:42.2   142.93   143


Boys 4A
1     Conner Wirth           12   Emerald Ridge                15:37.4   184.53   185
2     Isaac Briggs           12   Governor John Rogers Senior  15:39.7   183.77   184
3     Ryan Lewis             12   Tahoma Senior                15:53.6   179.13   179
4     Evan Bruce             12   Lewis And Clark              16:00.1   176.97   177
5     Ezra Teeples           10   Kamiakin                     16:09.8   173.73   174
6     Noah Zahn              12   Eastlake                     16:10.9   173.37   173
7     Caden Casteel          11   West Valley Senior           16:14.2   172.27   172
8     Connor Rickey          10   Issaquah                     16:16.1   171.63   172
9     Cooper Boyle           10   Tahoma Senior                16:19.4   170.53   171
10    Ben Konopka            12   Issaquah                     16:22.0   169.67   170
11    Brennen Rickey         11   Issaquah                     16:25.8   168.40   168
12    Max Hutton             12   West Valley Senior           16:27.4   167.87   168
13    Jonathan Liu           12   Issaquah                     16:28.0   167.67   168
14    Jakob Broadbent        12   Lake Stevens                 16:30.7   166.77   167
15    Roman Thomas           12   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 16:31.6   166.47   166
16    Elliot McIntosh        10   Issaquah                     16:34.6   165.47   165
17    Connor Hom             11   Eastlake                     16:36.7   164.77   165
18    Jace Woodard           12   Richland                     16:38.1   164.30   164
19    Ethan Pedersen         12   Eastlake                     16:38.4   164.20   164
20    Joseph Sigall          11   Redmond Senior               16:40.3   163.57   164
21    Emil Miller            12   West Valley Senior           16:40.4   163.53   164
22    Daniel Franco          12   Chiawana                     16:40.8   163.40   163
23    Alexander Yahn         10   Issaquah                     16:41.8   163.07   163
24    Will Lesyna            11   Kamiak                       16:43.3   162.57   163
25    Troy Russo             12   Hanford                      16:45.5   161.83   162
26    Harper Churape         10   Lewis And Clark              16:47.4   161.20   161
27    Anthony Long           11   Lake Stevens                 16:48.2   160.93   161
28    Harris Austin          9    Eastlake                     16:48.2   160.93   161
29    Will Yearian           11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 16:48.6   160.80   161
30    Andrew Krejci          10   Mount Si                     16:49.5   160.50   161
31    Ben Sauer              11   Emerald Ridge                16:49.8   160.40   160
32    Graham Cleveland       12   Gonzaga Preparatory School   16:49.9   160.37   160
33    Daniel Castelluccio    12   Tahoma Senior                16:50.1   160.30   160
34    Noah Thomas            10   Kamiakin                     16:50.9   160.03   160
35    Ehzoc Chavez           12   Chiawana                     16:52.0   159.67   160
36    Ethan Labonte          12   Moses Lake Senior            16:52.1   159.63   160
37    Braeden Vlasak         12   Lewis And Clark              16:52.4   159.53   160
38    Parker Whitmore        10   Lewis And Clark              16:52.4   159.53   160
39    Ammon Wagner           12   Lake Stevens                 16:53.2   159.27   159
40    Boden Alderson         10   West Valley Senior           16:53.9   159.03   159
41    Justin Hom             11   Eastlake                     16:54.9   158.70   159
42    Andrew Garcia          10   Sunnyside                    16:56.0   158.33   158
43    Nathan Johnson         12   Eisenhower Senior            16:58.0   157.67   158
44    Aarav Singh            12   Henry M Jackson              16:58.5   157.50   158
45    Levi Nichols           12   Glacier Peak                 16:58.8   157.40   157
46    Dima Serafimovici      10   Curtis Senior                16:59.0   157.33   157
47    Porter Buck            11   Tahoma Senior                17:00.5   156.83   157
48    Oliver Campbell        12   Woodinville Senior           17:00.7   156.77   157
49    Crew Martell           11   Richland                     17:01.2   156.60   157
50    Todd Copper            12   Battle Ground                17:01.9   156.37   156
51    Jackson Booker         12   Richland                     17:03.7   155.77   156
52    Danny Pree             12   Olympia                      17:04.7   155.43   155
53    Jacob Schutt           12   Inglemoor Senior             17:05.0   155.33   155
54    Cohen Butler           9    Camas                        17:06.0   155.00   155
55    Charlie Naught         11   West Valley Senior           17:06.6   154.80   155
56    Myles Hidalgo          12   Lewis And Clark              17:07.9   154.37   154
57    Kellen McInelly        10   Curtis Senior                17:08.4   154.20   154
58    Kyle Watamura          12   Curtis Senior                17:09.5   153.83   154
59    Henry Tait             10   Issaquah                     17:09.8   153.73   154
60    Ares Van Stratten      10   Lake Stevens                 17:10.4   153.53   154
61    Tanner Mills           12   Kamiakin                     17:11.4   153.20   153
62    Jefferson Smith        10   South Kitsap                 17:13.6   152.47   152
63    William Lanser         11   Curtis Senior                17:13.7   152.43   152
64    Ulysses Lopez-vazq     12   Glacier Peak                 17:14.2   152.27   152
65    Caden Durocher         9    Olympia                      17:14.3   152.23   152
66    Luke Decker            12   Gonzaga Preparatory School   17:15.9   151.70   152
67    Mason Hammons          12   Kamiak                       17:16.1   151.63   152
68    Charles Ledwith        12   Lewis And Clark              17:16.3   151.57   152
69    Tavion Siu             9    Lake Stevens                 17:16.6   151.47   151
70    Luke Tupper            12   Camas                        17:16.8   151.40   151
71    Jackson Johnson        11   Kamiakin                     17:20.6   150.13   150
72    Alejandro Miramontes   9    Emerald Ridge                17:21.4   149.87   150
73    Owen Windrope          12   Olympia                      17:21.5   149.83   150
74    Luke Ranson            12   Gonzaga Preparatory School   17:21.6   149.80   150
75    Carson Forster         12   Eastmont Senior              17:21.6   149.80   150
76    Spencer Hensley        12   Emerald Ridge                17:22.3   149.57   150
77    Modesto Estrada        12   Redmond Senior               17:22.7   149.43   149
78    Kyle Schwenke          10   Lake Stevens                 17:23.0   149.33   149
79    Max Meadows            11   Wenatchee                    17:23.0   149.33   149
80    Malek Keller           9    Hanford                      17:23.2   149.27   149
81    Jacob Cabe             11   Kamiakin                     17:25.4   148.53   149
82    Weston Breen           10   Lake Stevens                 17:25.6   148.47   148
83    Gabriel Marcham        12   Camas                        17:26.7   148.10   148
84    Ryan Chavez            11   Lewis And Clark              17:27.4   147.87   148
85    Ethan Yamada           12   Curtis Senior                17:27.5   147.83   148
86    Oscar Lopez            12   Eisenhower Senior            17:27.8   147.73   148
87    Eddy Paup-Lefferts     11   Pasco Senior                 17:28.6   147.47   147
88    Eli Roberts            12   West Valley Senior           17:29.1   147.30   147
89    Ethan Bell             10   Curtis Senior                17:29.4   147.20   147
90    Reece Raaum            11   Kamiak                       17:29.5   147.17   147
91    Kevin Alfaro           11   Emerald Ridge                17:30.3   146.90   147
92    Andrew Talius          10   Eastlake                     17:30.9   146.70   147
93    Samuel Walker          11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 17:31.9   146.37   146
94    Max House              12   Mount Rainier                17:32.5   146.17   146
95    Dominic Saxowsky       10   Puyallup Senior              17:34.3   145.57   146
96    Reidar Aageson         11   Skyline                      17:34.6   145.47   145
97    Eduardo Tobin          12   Hanford                      17:34.7   145.43   145
98    Colin Wright           12   Central Valley Senior        17:35.5   145.17   145
99    Sam Elliott            12   Moses Lake Senior            17:35.9   145.03   145
100   Elijah Krueger         11   West Valley Senior           17:35.9   145.03   145

Boys 3A
1     Cruize Corvin          12   Lakes                        15:30.1   186.97   187 *
2     Brody Hartley          12   Walla Walla Senior           15:39.9   183.70   184
3     Vincent Recupero       10   Bishop Blanchet              15:51.2   179.93   180
4     Luke Schmidt           12   Shorecrest                   15:51.5   179.83   180
5     Jack Henzke            11   Seattle Preparatory School   15:54.0   179.00   179
6     Micah Galeana          12   Gig Harbor                   15:59.0   177.33   177
7     Liam Riley             11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:02.5   176.17   176
8     Zander Alexander) Trevi12   Lakes                        16:05.4   175.20   175
9     Preston Fradet         11   Gig Harbor                   16:06.0   175.00   175
10    William Schneider      12   Bishop Blanchet              16:08.5   174.17   174
11    Ben Sonneland          12   Mount Spokane                16:10.8   173.40   173
12    Noah Holden            12   Mead Senior                  16:11.2   173.27   173
13    Ben Smith              12   Mount Spokane                16:11.4   173.20   173
14    Kade Brownell          10   Mount Spokane                16:12.1   172.97   173
15    Hudson Atrosh          10   Seattle Preparatory School   16:12.5   172.83   173
16    Calvin Hilton          10   Cheney Senior                16:19.9   170.37   170
17    Logan Parrish          12   Peninsula                    16:23.1   169.30   169
18    Owen Powell            10   Mercer Island                16:25.4   168.53   169
19    Parker Westerman       10   Mount Spokane                16:25.8   168.40   168
20    Michael Vlach          10   Central Kitsap               16:30.0   167.00   167
21    Johnny DiMartino       12   Bishop Blanchet              16:30.1   166.97   167
22    Jonathan Lieb          12   Mead Senior                  16:30.3   166.90   167
23    Nicolas Davila         11   Seattle Preparatory School   16:34.1   165.63   166
24    Blake Reynolds         11   Central Kitsap               16:36.7   164.77   165
25    Tyler Campbell         12   Gig Harbor                   16:38.7   164.10   164
26    Ryker Demick           11   Bishop Blanchet              16:41.2   163.27   163
27    Zachary Walsh          12   Yelm                         16:41.6   163.13   163
28    Kamil Zeribi           11   Garfield                     16:43.8   162.40   162
29    Drew Oliver            12   Bishop Blanchet              16:44.6   162.13   162
30    Camden Jaureguy        12   Roosevelt                    16:44.8   162.07   162
31    Kellen Langford        12   Arlington                    16:46.1   161.63   162
32    Ben Archer             12   Liberty-Issaquah             16:50.4   160.20   160
33    Thomas Manson          11   Liberty-Issaquah             16:50.5   160.17   160
34    Jacob Marchesseault    12   Mead Senior                  16:52.1   159.63   160
35    Miles Trius            12   Seattle Preparatory School   16:53.5   159.17   159
36    Jonathan Miles         11   Gig Harbor                   16:54.7   158.77   159
37    Aidan Hermida          11   Central Kitsap               16:57.0   158.00   158
38    Kamren Mattison        12   Kelso Senior                 16:57.8   157.73   158
39    George Fernandez       12   Shorecrest                   16:58.3   157.57   158
40    David McClain          9    Central Kitsap               17:00.1   156.97   157
41    Jax Corvin             10   Lakes                        17:02.1   156.30   156
42    Matt Conrad            12   Mount Spokane                17:02.6   156.13   156
43    Jaedon Phillips        10   Mead Senior                  17:04.8   155.40   155
44    Cameron Jansen         11   Mount Spokane                17:05.0   155.33   155
45    Elliot Allen           12   West Seattle                 17:05.0   155.33   155
46    Oliver Morris          12   Juanita                      17:05.2   155.27   155
47    Ian Lash               10   Walla Walla Senior           17:06.5   154.83   155
48    Keiyu Mamiya           11   Shorewood                    17:07.0   154.67   155
49    Max Billett            9    Shorewood                    17:07.5   154.50   155
50    Caleb Griffin          11   Lakes                        17:08.1   154.30   154
51    Brayden Martin         10   Cheney Senior                17:08.7   154.10   154
52    Carson Stockwell       12   Juanita                      17:09.0   154.00   154
53    Dash Weber             12   Bishop Blanchet              17:09.6   153.80   154
54    Shane Johansen         12   Ferris                       17:09.9   153.70   154
55    Ryan Khoury            9    Stanwood                     17:10.8   153.40   153
56    Will Sandnes           11   Bishop Blanchet              17:10.8   153.40   153
57    Adam Estock            12   Cheney Senior                17:12.4   152.87   153
58    Lucas Spurling         10   Arlington                    17:12.6   152.80   153
59    Jaysen Rodriguez       10   Hermiston                    17:14.9   152.03   152
60    Carter Joy             12   Seattle Preparatory School   17:15.7   151.77   152
61    Noah Bumgardner        10   Arlington                    17:16.4   151.53   152
62    Seku Sanders           11   O'Dea                        17:17.2   151.27   151
63    Jacob Pearson          12   Oak Harbor                   17:17.3   151.23   151
64    Jake Beck              11   Kelso Senior                 17:18.2   150.93   151
65    Taylen Bader           12   Oak Harbor                   17:18.7   150.77   151
66    Ian Mcarthur           12   Shorewood                    17:18.8   150.73   151
67    Gavin Brown            10   Central Kitsap               17:18.8   150.73   151
68    Sam Newton             11   Mount Spokane                17:19.3   150.57   151
69    Ian Agopsowicz         12   Lincoln                      17:19.7   150.43   150
70    Drew Kolenski          10   Lakeside School              17:19.7   150.43   150
71    Otto Erhart            10   Shorewood                    17:20.8   150.07   150
72    Matthew Lawrence       9    Mercer Island                17:21.5   149.83   150
73    Dexter Stevens         11   Ballard                      17:22.3   149.57   150
74    Zach Zwiesler          12   Mead Senior                  17:23.9   149.03   149
75    Carson Schiller        12   Mercer Island                17:24.5   148.83   149
76    Evan Kelly             12   Lincoln                      17:25.9   148.37   148
77    Peyton Lemmon          11   Ferris                       17:26.8   148.07   148
78    Kyle Larsen            11   Mead Senior                  17:27.2   147.93   148
79    Luke Blomberg          11   Edmonds Woodway              17:27.6   147.80   148
80    Quinn Weiss            10   Franklin                     17:28.1   147.63   148
81    Brody Bredice          11   Juanita                      17:28.4   147.53   148
82    Jack Rousseau          12   Ballard                      17:30.5   146.83   147
83    Lars Eide              12   Mercer Island                17:31.4   146.53   147
84    Joseph Martinez        12   Shorecrest                   17:31.8   146.40   146
85    Jackson Moyer          11   Central Kitsap               17:33.4   145.87   146
86    Paul Manwiller         12   Yelm                         17:33.4   145.87   146
87    Wyatt Blanchard        11   Lakes                        17:34.3   145.57   146
88    Edrien House           11   Bonney Lake                  17:34.8   145.40   145
89    Magarsa Ahmed          11   Franklin                     17:36.3   144.90   145
90    Ethan Martin           9    Cheney Senior                17:36.4   144.87   145
91    Micaiah Aden           11   North Central                17:36.6   144.80   145
92    Carter Middleston      12   Mountlake Terrace            17:36.7   144.77   145
93    Devan Harrison         11   Roosevelt                    17:37.1   144.63   145
94    Jackson Burger         12   Lincoln                      17:38.2   144.27   144
95    Nicolas Nava Roman     12   Thomas Jefferson             17:38.8   144.07   144

Boys 2A
1     Zack Munson            12   Sehome                       15:37.1   184.63   185
2     Samuel Grice           11   Washougal                    15:56.7   178.10   178
3     Jack Gladfelter        12   Port Angeles                 16:01.3   176.57   177
4     Nicolas Spencer        11   Selah                        16:07.6   174.47   174
5     John Hoffer            12   Tumwater                     16:11.0   173.33   173
6     Lucas Lenz             11   Kingston Senior              16:15.5   171.83   172
7     Caleb Wilcox           11   Steilacoom                   16:18.2   170.93   171
8     Will Giesen            12   Bellingham                   16:32.3   166.23   166
9     McCoy Brooks           11   Enumclaw                     16:34.5   165.50   166
10    Hayden Roberts         11   Ephrata                      16:36.0   165.00   165
11    Skyler Gillham         10   Sehome                       16:37.5   164.50   165
12    London Haley           12   Cedarcrest                   16:40.2   163.60   164
13    Tony Belko             11   West Valley                  16:40.8   163.40   163
14    Quinn Hartsoch         11   Bellingham                   16:41.7   163.10   163
15    Paden Loveland         12   Bellingham                   16:42.1   162.97   163
16    Chase Bartlett         11   Squalicum                    16:42.6   162.80   163
17    Maxwell Baeder         12   Port Angeles                 16:43.1   162.63   163
18    Eric Swedin            12   Selah                        16:44.6   162.13   162
19    Gavin Darrah           12   Lakewood                     16:47.1   161.30   161
20    Tyler Nielsen          11   Squalicum                    16:47.3   161.23   161
21    Evan Rush              11   Squalicum                    16:47.5   161.17   161
22    Owen Voigt             11   Squalicum                    16:55.4   158.53   159
23    Heath Terry            10   Sehome                       16:56.7   158.10   158
24    Jacob McManus          10   Columbia River               16:57.4   157.87   158
25    Nathan Shipley         11   Selah                        16:58.6   157.47   157

Boys 1A
1     Reid Headrick          12   Medical Lake                 16:01.1   176.63   177
2     Andrew Luce            12   Lynden Christian             16:10.5   173.50   174
3     Stephen Bleakley-h     12   The Northwest School         16:21.2   169.93   170
4     Barrett Poulsen        11   Freeman                      16:37.1   164.63   165
5     Desmond STANFIELD      11   The Northwest School         16:44.6   162.13   162


Girls 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Tahoma Senior        116    19:46 Avg
    2   Issaquah             116    19:37 Avg
    3   Lewis And Clark      131    19:49 Avg
    4   Eastlake             155    19:57 Avg
    5   Camas                158    20:01 Avg

Girls 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Central Kitsap       70     19:17 Avg
    2   Gig Harbor           89     19:27 Avg
    3   Bishop Blanchet      121    19:45 Avg
    4   Stadium              191    20:12 Avg

Girls 4A/3A - Top Teams
2     Clare Herring          10   Central Kitsap               18:24.1   130.97   131
10    Audra Palmer           9    Central Kitsap               19:01.7   118.43   118
24    Taylor Palmer          10   Central Kitsap               19:39.1   105.97   106
25    Catherine Vlach        12   Central Kitsap               19:40.1   105.63   106
27    Camryn Bishoff         11   Central Kitsap               19:42.6   104.80   105
45    Sally Corder           11   Central Kitsap               20:11.2   95.27    95
48    Eva Huff               11   Central Kitsap               20:20.5   92.17    92

1     Reese Morkert          12   Gig Harbor                   18:24.1   130.97   131
16    Taylor Sletner         10   Gig Harbor                   19:22.5   111.50   112
17    Lejla Carlsson         9    Gig Harbor                   19:23.0   111.33   111
21    Kaley Fergus           12   Gig Harbor                   19:29.3   109.23   109
62    Alexandra Ferrier      11   Gig Harbor                   20:38.2   86.27    86
83    Danica Olsen           11   Gig Harbor                   20:51.2   81.93    82
102   Mia Morente            11   Gig Harbor                   21:06.1   76.97    77

18    Kate Sanders           12   Tahoma Senior                19:22.9   111.37   111
28    Julia Stuard           12   Tahoma Senior                19:45.4   103.87   104
34    Ashlyn Dary            11   Tahoma Senior                19:52.6   101.47   101
36    Anika Nau              12   Tahoma Senior                19:53.8   101.07   101
38    Kylie Castleman        12   Tahoma Senior                19:55.6   100.47   100
53    Sara Sanders           12   Tahoma Senior                20:19.4   92.53    93
63    Ella Benjamin          11   Tahoma Senior                20:31.3   88.57    89

5     Kate Yahn              12   Issaquah                     18:43.1   124.63   125
8     Mary Jane Harig        11   Issaquah                     18:51.3   121.90   122
23    Clara Tubbs            11   Issaquah                     19:37.5   106.50   107
46    Riley Eberhardt        10   Issaquah                     20:08.6   96.13    96
75    Julia Ryan             12   Issaquah                     20:47.5   83.17    83
122   Anna Jensen            12   Issaquah                     21:46.9   63.37    63
130   Giada Oliva            11   Issaquah                     21:58.6   59.47    59


Girls 4A
1     Anna Callahan          11   Skyline                      18:03.5   137.83   138
2     Eliza White            11   Curtis Senior                18:24.3   130.90   131
3     Rebecca O'Keefe        11   Skyline                      18:33.5   127.83   128
4     Nicole Bissell         12   Central Valley Senior        18:36.7   126.77   127
5     Kate Yahn              12   Issaquah                     18:43.1   124.63   125
6     Alison Whalen          11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 18:43.4   124.53   125
7     Jane Roos              10   Eastlake                     18:44.1   124.30   124
8     Mary Jane Harig        11   Issaquah                     18:51.3   121.90   122
9     Bridget Burns          12   Lewis And Clark              19:02.8   118.07   118
10    Hailey Cossey          10   Mount Si                     19:03.5   117.83   118
11    Eleanor Jepsen         12   Governor John Rogers Senior  19:09.0   116.00   116
12    Emma Hamm              11   Henry M Jackson              19:09.3   115.90   116
13    Josephine Stevenson    12   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 19:09.7   115.77   116
14    Olivia Deboer          12   Governor John Rogers Senior  19:13.4   114.53   115
15    Isabela Alvarado       12   Eisenhower Senior            19:14.5   114.17   114
16    Natalie Peddie         12   Camas                        19:15.5   113.83   114
17    Samantha Christy       11   Olympia                      19:20.4   112.20   112
18    Kate Sanders           12   Tahoma Senior                19:22.9   111.37   111
19    Katie Lubbe            10   Lewis And Clark              19:23.4   111.20   111
20    Charlotte Wilson       11   Union                        19:26.1   110.30   110
21    Gracie Buzzell         12   Camas                        19:35.0   107.33   107
22    Ella Edens             12   Lake Stevens                 19:35.3   107.23   107
23    Clara Tubbs            11   Issaquah                     19:37.5   106.50   107
24    Selena Bangerter       10   Henry M Jackson              19:38.4   106.20   106
25    Addison Craig          11   Mount Si                     19:39.1   105.97   106
26    Daphne Evenson         10   Skyview                      19:40.2   105.60   106
27    Sally Roos             10   Eastlake                     19:43.4   104.53   105
28    Julia Stuard           12   Tahoma Senior                19:45.4   103.87   104
29    Ella Budden            11   Inglemoor Senior             19:46.6   103.47   103
30    Charlotte Burns        10   Lewis And Clark              19:47.2   103.27   103
31    Ella Swanson           12   Lewis And Clark              19:49.3   102.57   103
32    Alexa Coughran         9    Mount Si                     19:52.0   101.67   102
33    Jaylyn Lehner          12   Union                        19:52.4   101.53   102
34    Ashlyn Dary            11   Tahoma Senior                19:52.6   101.47   101
35    Emme Bates             12   Emerald Ridge                19:53.2   101.27   101
36    Anika Nau              12   Tahoma Senior                19:53.8   101.07   101
37    Haley Loewen           11   Wenatchee                    19:54.0   101.00   101
38    Kylie Castleman        12   Tahoma Senior                19:55.6   100.47   100
39    Lauren Laws            10   South Kitsap                 19:56.6   100.13   100
40    Hallie Carroll         10   Lake Stevens                 20:00.0   99.00    99
41    Alyssa Flindt          12   Eastlake                     20:01.4   98.53    99
42    Madeline Harrison      10   Curtis Senior                20:05.4   97.20    97
43    Eliisa Marshall        10   Camas                        20:05.9   97.03    97
44    Linnea Jarmin          9    Wenatchee                    20:06.8   96.73    97
45    Bethany McKinstry      10   Camas                        20:07.8   96.40    96
46    Riley Eberhardt        10   Issaquah                     20:08.6   96.13    96
47    Katherine Mickelson    9    Eisenhower Senior            20:08.6   96.13    96
48    Alexis Buhman          12   Lake Stevens                 20:11.4   95.20    95
49    Skye Stenehjem         11   West Valley Senior           20:14.7   94.10    94
50    Lexi Conley            11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 20:15.0   94.00    94
51    Amy Broek              10   Olympia                      20:15.0   94.00    94
52    Mia Beightol           11   Hanford                      20:18.7   92.77    93
53    Sara Sanders           12   Tahoma Senior                20:19.4   92.53    93
54    Ailee Yoshida          11   Redmond Senior               20:19.9   92.37    92
55    Emma Gis               10   Chiawana                     20:21.0   92.00    92
56    Tylar Wolff            12   Richland                     20:24.5   90.83    91
57    Lily Nielsen           11   Central Valley Senior        20:25.2   90.60    91
58    Jaxin Holloway         10   Kamiak                       20:26.2   90.27    90
59    Kaitlyn Liu            12   Eastlake                     20:28.1   89.63    90
60    Addie Loewen           9    Wenatchee                    20:29.2   89.27    89
61    Kenzie Seymour         12   Redmond Senior               20:30.1   88.97    89
62    Olivia Friedrich       10   Henry M Jackson              20:30.7   88.77    89
63    Ella Benjamin          11   Tahoma Senior                20:31.3   88.57    89
64    Lola Woodburn          10   Puyallup Senior              20:35.2   87.27    87
65    Emma Schmutz           10   South Kitsap                 20:36.6   86.80    87
66    Erika Johnson          9    Governor John Rogers Senior  20:37.1   86.63    87
67    Isabelle Thornsen      12   Lake Stevens                 20:39.7   85.77    86
68    Evelyn Reed            10   Skyview                      20:42.7   84.77    85
69    Carley Nelson          11   Chiawana                     20:45.5   83.83    84
70    Abby Duncan            9    Richland                     20:45.6   83.80    84
71    Camryn Holterhoff      12   Moses Lake Senior            20:46.2   83.60    84
72    Sierra Wangen          11   Curtis Senior                20:46.4   83.53    84
73    Holly Meadows          12   Central Valley Senior        20:46.7   83.43    83
74    Lauren Miller          11   Wenatchee                    20:47.2   83.27    83
75    Julia Ryan             12   Issaquah                     20:47.5   83.17    83
76    Aleeya Cossey          10   Mount Si                     20:48.0   83.00    83
77    Kiera Quinto           9    Eastlake                     20:48.4   82.87    83
78    Hannah Mikkelsen       12   Eastmont Senior              20:53.1   81.30    81
79    Bella Hasan            11   Kamiak                       20:56.4   80.20    80
80    Reagan Guajardo        11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 20:56.5   80.17    80
81    Dalia Hansen           11   Lake Stevens                 20:57.9   79.70    80
82    Maren Nealon           10   Emerald Ridge                20:58.6   79.47    79
83    Sydney Lamb            9    Eastlake                     20:58.7   79.43    79
84    Jordan Gram            12   Olympia                      21:00.9   78.70    79
85    Makena Krauss          9    Gonzaga Preparatory School   21:02.1   78.30    78
86    Lily Robertson         10   Richland                     21:04.5   77.50    78
87    Marilyn Green          11   Camas                        21:04.6   77.47    77
88    Ava Borsheim           11   Bellarmine Preparatory Schoo 21:05.9   77.03    77
89    Amelia Carlson         9    Lewis And Clark              21:06.1   76.97    77
90    Lauren Amato           11   Skyview                      21:06.2   76.93    77
91    Lis Barnes             10   Emerald Ridge                21:06.4   76.87    77
92    Alyson Robertson       12   Camas                        21:06.5   76.83    77
93    Nicole Yanasak         12   Puyallup Senior              21:07.4   76.53    77
94    Margo Fillmore         9    West Valley Senior           21:07.6   76.47    76
95    Sofia Mallette         11   Sumner                       21:08.2   76.27    76
96    Emily Rodriguez        9    Mount Si                     21:09.3   75.90    76
97    Clara Diepenbrock      11   Glacier Peak                 21:09.8   75.73    76
98    Ashlee Scheel          12   Moses Lake Senior            21:09.9   75.70    76
99    Kayla Gibson           11   Emerald Ridge                21:11.2   75.27    75
100   Claire Bird            11   Curtis Senior                21:13.0   74.67    75
101   Isabelle Cochran       10   Emerald Ridge                21:14.9   74.03    74
102   Rebecca Darwood        12   West Valley Senior           21:15.8   73.73    74
103   Elizabeth Nava         9    Camas                        21:18.3   72.90    73
104   Ava Barr               9    Olympia                      21:19.3   72.57    73
105   Ciera Wallace-Berry    10   Olympia                      21:21.0   72.00    72

Girls 3A
1     Reese Morkert          12   Gig Harbor                   18:24.1   130.97   131
2     Clare Herring          10   Central Kitsap               18:24.1   130.97   131
3     Lily LaPorte           10   Bishop Blanchet              18:41.5   125.17   125
4     Paige Gerrard          11   Snohomish Senior             18:48.2   122.93   123
5     Sabrina Colbert        11   Franklin                     18:48.4   122.87   123
6     Tali Braester          11   Lincoln                      18:52.6   121.47   121
7     Julia Couch            10   Auburn Riverside             18:55.4   120.53   121
8     Maddie McKenna         10   Stadium                      18:56.1   120.30   120
9     Elektra Higgins        10   Peninsula                    19:01.2   118.60   119
10    Audra Palmer           9    Central Kitsap               19:01.7   118.43   118
11    Charlotte Cullen       11   Mead Senior                  19:03.7   117.77   118
12    Raegan Borg            11   Mead Senior                  19:09.4   115.87   116
13    Latham West            9    Bonney Lake                  19:13.1   114.63   115
14    Mairin O'Brien         10   Bainbridge                   19:18.4   112.87   113
15    Sophia Bazzi           10   Holy Names Academy           19:18.9   112.70   113
16    Taylor Sletner         10   Gig Harbor                   19:22.5   111.50   112
17    Lejla Carlsson         9    Gig Harbor                   19:23.0   111.33   111
18    ZoŽ Louis              10   Bishop Blanchet              19:25.5   110.50   111
19    Emiline Beliard        9    Seattle Preparatory School   19:27.6   109.80   110
20    Katelyn Galloway       10   Stadium                      19:27.8   109.73   110
21    Kaley Fergus           12   Gig Harbor                   19:29.3   109.23   109
22    Megan Kolenski         12   Lakeside School              19:30.2   108.93   109
23    Payton Conover         11   Meadowdale                   19:33.9   107.70   108
24    Taylor Palmer          10   Central Kitsap               19:39.1   105.97   106
25    Catherine Vlach        12   Central Kitsap               19:40.1   105.63   106
26    Hannah Lee             12   Peninsula                    19:41.7   105.10   105
27    Camryn Bishoff         11   Central Kitsap               19:42.6   104.80   105
28    Alexis Canovali        12   Monroe                       19:46.1   103.63   104
29    Alivia Bruno           12   Ridgeline                    19:46.9   103.37   103
30    Eva Stokes             9    Stadium                      19:50.7   102.10   102
31    Luma Voss              10   Bishop Blanchet              19:54.5   100.83   101
32    Alexa Matora           10   Lake Washington              19:58.0   99.67    100
33    Kendall Carter         12   North Central                19:58.8   99.40    99
34    Cassidy Armstrong      9    Ballard                      19:58.8   99.40    99
35    Margeret Champlain     10   Liberty-Issaquah             20:02.0   98.33    98
36    Maisie Mcmanus         12   Holy Names Academy           20:02.6   98.13    98
37    Kathryn Fox            11   Roosevelt                    20:02.7   98.10    98
38    Brynn Chester          12   Bishop Blanchet              20:02.9   98.03    98
39    Kyla Roberts           9    University                   20:04.7   97.43    97
40    Charlotte Pedersen     12   Mount Spokane                20:06.3   96.90    97
41    Madison Griffith       12   Arlington                    20:07.1   96.63    97
42    Emme Rousseau          11   Ballard                      20:08.6   96.13    96
43    Kathleen Raab          12   Holy Names Academy           20:10.2   95.60    96
44    Sadie Kibelstis        11   Ballard                      20:10.4   95.53    96
45    Sally Corder           11   Central Kitsap               20:11.2   95.27    95
46    Elle Vanning           11   Mead Senior                  20:17.2   93.27    93
47    Federica Dilley        9    Sealth                       20:19.6   92.47    92
48    Eva Huff               11   Central Kitsap               20:20.5   92.17    92
49    Alyvia Brown           12   Hazen                        20:21.0   92.00    92
50    Hazel Beatty-Witt      12   Shorecrest                   20:23.4   91.20    91
51    Tegan Holme            10   Bonney Lake                  20:24.8   90.73    91
52    Sabine Hartenstine     9    Bainbridge                   20:27.1   89.97    90
53    Hannah Pidduck         11   North Thurston               20:27.5   89.83    90
54    Emmalyne Jimenez       12   Walla Walla Senior           20:28.5   89.50    90
55    Jessalyn Robles        12   Mount Tahoma                 20:31.4   88.53    89
56    Jaquelin Garcia Sa     11   Hermiston                    20:32.7   88.10    88
57    Libby Roberts          10   University                   20:33.4   87.87    88
58    Isabel Hatzenbeler     11   Edmonds Woodway              20:34.5   87.50    88
59    Samantha Habegger      12   Cheney Senior                20:34.6   87.47    87
60    Olivia Ferraro         12   Mead Senior                  20:35.1   87.30    87
61    Anika Jones            12   Nathan Hale                  20:37.6   86.47    86
62    Alexandra Ferrier      11   Gig Harbor                   20:38.2   86.27    86
63    Brooke Henkin          10   Arlington                    20:38.8   86.07    86
64    Leila Stampanoni       9    Mount Vernon                 20:38.9   86.03    86
65    Lucy Pew               11   Roosevelt                    20:39.4   85.87    86
66    Genevieve Minard       11   Roosevelt                    20:39.9   85.70    86
67    Karlee Pope            11   Cheney Senior                20:40.3   85.57    86
68    Jane Wycoff            9    Mount Spokane                20:40.5   85.50    86
69    Morgan Thompson        10   Kennewick                    20:41.0   85.33    85
70    Darla Kelly            9    Ferris                       20:41.8   85.07    85
71    Cara Hu                9    Liberty-Issaquah             20:42.9   84.70    85
72    Claire Rogge           10   Evergreen                    20:44.1   84.30    84
73    Amanda Graff           11   Bishop Blanchet              20:45.2   83.93    84
74    Opal Johnson           9    Lakes                        20:45.2   83.93    84
75    Shreya Krishnamurthy   12   Interlake                    20:46.1   83.63    84
76    Hannah Bruner          12   Lake Washington              20:47.6   83.13    83
77    Hannah Ward            10   Cheney Senior                20:47.9   83.03    83
78    Virgina Nelson         12   Holy Names Academy           20:48.3   82.90    83
79    Jaiden Cochran         12   Arlington                    20:48.3   82.90    83
80    Hailey Howard          10   Peninsula                    20:49.3   82.57    83
81    Chloe Nelson           9    University                   20:50.9   82.03    82
82    Anna Ten Hoopen        12   Stanwood                     20:51.1   81.97    82
83    Danica Olsen           11   Gig Harbor                   20:51.2   81.93    82
84    Alex Gardner           11   Seattle Preparatory School   20:51.4   81.87    82
85    Rachel Elliott         12   Lynnwood                     20:51.4   81.87    82
86    Scout Lynass           9    Shorecrest                   20:51.7   81.77    82
87    Reese Visaya           12   Lakeside School              20:51.8   81.73    82
88    Ella Harrington        11   Bainbridge                   20:52.2   81.60    82
89    Elise Gonzales         11   Bainbridge                   20:52.3   81.57    82
90    Anna Lendrum Fort      10   Roosevelt                    20:53.4   81.20    81
91    Rosemary Gregg         12   North Thurston               20:53.5   81.17    81
92    Maggie Fiorito         10   Bishop Blanchet              20:56.8   80.07    80
93    Serenity Marek         11   Mount Spokane                20:57.0   80.00    80
94    Sophia Frahm           9    Ingraham                     20:57.5   79.83    80
95    Adrienne Root          12   Oak Harbor                   20:59.9   79.03    79
96    Veronica Buck          11   Stadium                      21:02.8   78.07    78
97    Lola Sweet             11   Peninsula                    21:03.2   77.93    78
98    Ava Rifenbury          12   Mount Vernon                 21:04.5   77.50    78
99    Jennifer Duran-Pena    11   Thomas Jefferson             21:04.8   77.40    77
100   Chloe Recupero         12   Bishop Blanchet              21:05.5   77.17    77

Girls 2A
1     Logan Hofstee          11   East Valley                  18:00.6   138.80   139
2     Jessica Frydenlund     12   Anacortes                    18:23.8   131.07   131
3     Sydnee Boothby         12   Washougal                    18:55.5   120.50   121
4     Elle Thomas            11   Washougal                    19:14.6   114.13   114
5     Katie Mingus           10   Henry Foss                   19:15.1   113.97   114
6     Carolyn Chambers       11   Anacortes                    19:20.9   112.03   112
7     Julie Gill             12   Sehome                       19:25.0   110.67   111
8     Roxanne Fredericksen   12   West Valley                  19:33.2   107.93   108
9     Abby Crossley          12   East Valley                  19:34.5   107.50   108
10    Zaya Smith             10   Bellingham                   19:40.4   105.53   106
11    Casey Lemrick          11   Anacortes                    19:44.9   104.03   104
12    Ella Frerichs          11   Lynden                       19:45.3   103.90   104
13    Lydia Swenson          9    Cedarcrest                   19:48.2   102.93   103
14    Abby Rusk              10   Sehome                       19:49.2   102.60   103
15    June Nemrow            9    Ellensburg                   19:54.7   100.77   101
16    Sydney Harri           10   Sehome                       19:56.6   100.13   100
17    Salix Wartes-Kahl      11   North Kitsap                 19:57.1   99.97    100
18    Makendra Mccarty       11   Sedro Woolley                19:57.8   99.73    100
19    Evelyn Buetow          12   Sehome                       19:59.4   99.20    99
20    Hanna Bailey           12   Columbia River               20:01.3   98.57    99
21    Abigail Goodwin        12   Anacortes                    20:03.8   97.73    98
22    Marcella Leita         11   Sehome                       20:11.5   95.17    95
23    Abigail Hulst          12   Pullman                      20:11.8   95.07    95
24    Emma Tomlinson         11   White River                  20:15.4   93.87    94
25    Kaia Szymczak          12   Sehome                       20:17.4   93.20    93

Girls 1A
1     Alexis Leone           11   Seton Catholic               18:22.3   131.57   132
2     Sadie Meyring          10   Lakeside                     18:58.9   119.37   119
3     Natalie Oathout        10   Klahowya Secondary School    19:02.9   118.03   118
4     Diana Camargo          12   Wapato                       19:04.1   117.63   118
5     Kayla Ramsey           12   Medical Lake                 19:10.4   115.53   116
6     Brooke Miles           11   Naches Valley                19:44.1   104.30   104
7     Isla Chadsey           12   The Northwest School         19:52.6   101.47   101
8     Layne Lathrop          12   Deer Park                    19:55.6   100.47   100
9     Jane Roloff            11   Hoquiam                      19:56.7   100.10   100
10    Kathryn Frazer         12   The Bush School              19:59.0   99.33    99

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championship 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Detweiller Park - Peoria, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/493249-ihsa-cross-country-state-championship-2022/results 

          ***************************************************************************
            NOTE - I do not know why the Detweiler Park course ran about 30 seconds
              slower than normal ... Determining the variance between a "normal"
              State Meet speed and the Nov 5, 2022 meet approximated a fairly large
              range by several methods ... However, my final adjustments seem to fit
              the individual runners "good enough" in the speed ratings below ...
              Perhaps the numbers could be a point or two higher (or not).
          ***************************************************************************

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Plainfield (South)              88     15:23 Avg
    2   Hinsdale (Central)              89     15:18 Avg
    3   Downers Grove (North)           150    15:32 Avg
    4   Plainfield (North)              215    15:43 Avg
    5   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)    233    15:42 Avg
    6   Lake Zurich                     236    15:44 Avg
    7   LaGrange (Lyons)                239    15:38 Avg

Boys 3A - Top Teams
11    Camyn Viger             11   Plainfield (South)            15:09.81   180.73   181
16    Dylan Maloney           10   Plainfield (South)            15:18.16   177.95   178
22    Bj Sorg                 12   Plainfield (South)            15:23.07   176.31   176
25    Ethan Reynoso           12   Plainfield (South)            15:26.47   175.18   175
35    Owen O'Shea             12   Plainfield (South)            15:39.42   170.86   171
92    Jack Wright             12   Plainfield (South)            16:05.56   162.15   162
129   Gavin Borger            11   Plainfield (South)            16:21.23   156.92   157

1     Aden Bandukwala         11   Hinsdale (Central)            14:46.15   188.62   189
3     Dan Watcke              12   Hinsdale (Central)            14:56.22   185.26   185
26    Michael Skora           12   Hinsdale (Central)            15:29.04   174.32   174
29    Jesse Gamboa            12   Hinsdale (Central)            15:31.65   173.45   173
53    Max Lowe                11   Hinsdale (Central)            15:48.70   167.77   168
108   Grant Miller            12   Hinsdale (Central)            16:12.68   159.77   160
179   Nikita Kamenev          10   Hinsdale (Central)            16:37.52   151.49   151

13    Caden Weber             11   Downers Grove (North)         15:14.71   179.10   179
14    Ryan Eddington          11   Downers Grove (North)         15:14.85   179.05   179
23    Topher Ferris           12   Downers Grove (North)         15:24.15   175.95   176
67    Asa Gaspar              12   Downers Grove (North)         15:53.90   166.03   166
68    Grant Schroder          10   Downers Grove (North)         15:54.90   165.70   166
82    Zachary Bender          11   Downers Grove (North)         16:02.60   163.13   163
117   Leo Gartlan             12   Downers Grove (North)         16:16.55   158.48   158

5     Oliver Burns            12   Plainfield (North)            15:00.81   183.73   184
34    Owen Stahl              11   Plainfield (North)            15:38.53   171.16   171
64    Quinn Davis             10   Plainfield (North)            15:53.02   166.33   166
81    Thomas Czerwinski       9    Plainfield (North)            16:02.18   163.27   163
87    Easton Miller           11   Plainfield (North)            16:04.11   162.63   163
138   Ryan Tracey             12   Plainfield (North)            16:23.14   156.29   156
212   Aidan Connors           9    Plainfield (North)            17:01.62   143.46   143

2     Liam Newhart            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  14:46.46   188.51   189
36    Michael Michelotti      11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  15:40.72   170.43   170
40    Nick Parrell            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  15:41.17   170.28   170
102   Owen Augustine          12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:11.16   160.28   160
111   Lewis O'Conor           11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:13.83   159.39   159
148   Daniel Johnson          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:25.15   155.62   156
207   Andrew Harmon           10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:54.51   145.83   146

4     Dylan Myers             12   Lake Zurich                   14:56.73   185.09   185
47    Braden Eckman           12   Lake Zurich                   15:45.43   168.86   169
56    George Sabev            11   Lake Zurich                   15:50.14   167.29   167
62    Will Perez              12   Lake Zurich                   15:51.36   166.88   167
127   Cole Boudreault         12   Lake Zurich                   16:19.86   157.38   157
202   Campbell Stawarz        12   Lake Zurich                   16:51.00   147.00   147
203   Dalton Leitz            11   Lake Zurich                   16:51.52   146.83   147

9     Nicholas Strayer        11   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:06.67   181.78   182
10    Cillian Henning         11   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:06.76   181.75   182
19    Aidan Collins           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:22.32   176.56   177
96    Ruben Guevara           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:08.24   161.25   161
164   Matt Mcgovern           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:30.24   153.92   154
172   Brendan Whelton         11   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:33.27   152.91   153
182   Michael Ferrell         12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:39.32   150.89   151


Boys 3A
1     Aden Bandukwala         11   Hinsdale (Central)            14:46.15   188.62   189 **
2     Liam Newhart            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  14:46.46   188.51   189 **
3     Dan Watcke              12   Hinsdale (Central)            14:56.22   185.26   185
4     Dylan Myers             12   Lake Zurich                   14:56.73   185.09   185
5     Oliver Burns            12   Plainfield (North)            15:00.81   183.73   184
6     Grant Giblin            11   Orland Park (Sandburg)        15:03.91   182.70   183
7     Riley Newport           12   DeKalb                        15:05.11   182.30   182
8     Parker Nold             12   Oswego (East)                 15:06.20   181.93   182
9     Nicholas Strayer        11   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:06.67   181.78   182
10    Cillian Henning         11   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:06.76   181.75   182
11    Camyn Viger             11   Plainfield (South)            15:09.81   180.73   181
12    Mason Krieg             12   Palatine (H.S.)               15:12.78   179.74   180
13    Caden Weber             11   Downers Grove (North)         15:14.71   179.10   179
14    Ryan Eddington          11   Downers Grove (North)         15:14.85   179.05   179
15    Zac Close               11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    15:16.16   178.61   179
16    Dylan Maloney           10   Plainfield (South)            15:18.16   177.95   178
17    Trent Anderson          12   Orland Park (Sandburg)        15:18.21   177.93   178
18    Zachary Balzer          12   Minooka                       15:21.36   176.88   177
19    Aidan Collins           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              15:22.32   176.56   177
20    Quintin Lowe            12   Batavia                       15:22.43   176.52   177
21    Dylan Ybarra            11   O'Fallon (H.S.)               15:22.85   176.38   176
22    Bj Sorg                 12   Plainfield (South)            15:23.07   176.31   176
23    Topher Ferris           12   Downers Grove (North)         15:24.15   175.95   176
24    Joe Bregenzer           10   Barrington                    15:25.54   175.49   175
25    Ethan Reynoso           12   Plainfield (South)            15:26.47   175.18   175
26    Michael Skora           12   Hinsdale (Central)            15:29.04   174.32   174
27    Jacob Barraza           10   DeKalb                        15:31.07   173.64   174
28    Mario Torres            12   Buffalo Grove                 15:31.42   173.53   174
29    Jesse Gamboa            12   Hinsdale (Central)            15:31.65   173.45   173
30    Ben Crane               10   Winnetka (New Trier)          15:32.00   173.33   173
31    Carter Smott            12   Downers Grove (South)         15:35.34   172.22   172
32    Nathan Virginelli       12   Wheaton-Warrenville South     15:36.08   171.97   172
33    Vijay Krishnamoorthi    12   Hoffman Estates (Conant)      15:37.79   171.40   171
34    Owen Stahl              11   Plainfield (North)            15:38.53   171.16   171
35    Owen O'Shea             12   Plainfield (South)            15:39.42   170.86   171
36    Michael Michelotti      11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  15:40.72   170.43   170
37    Eli Greenstreet         11   O'Fallon (H.S.)               15:40.96   170.35   170
38    Joseph Karlesky         12   Park Ridge (Maine South)      15:41.14   170.29   170
39    Javier Mata             10   Mundelein (H.S.)              15:41.16   170.28   170
40    Nick Parrell            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  15:41.17   170.28   170
41    Rory Gaan               10   Palatine (Fremd)              15:41.85   170.05   170
42    Aidan Murphy            10   Wheaton (North)               15:42.26   169.91   170
42    Hussein Almousawi       11   Bolingbrook                   15:42.26   169.91   170
44    Matt Padilla            12   Oswego (H.S.)                 15:42.70   169.77   170
45    Finn Richards           10   Lisle (Benet Academy)         15:44.77   169.08   169
46    Matthew Conroy          11   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 15:45.29   168.90   169
47    Braden Eckman           12   Lake Zurich                   15:45.43   168.86   169
48    Ethan Scott             10   Barrington                    15:45.73   168.76   169
49    Brady Nelson            12   Oswego (H.S.)                 15:46.12   168.63   169
50    Luca Arcuri             12   Park Ridge (Maine South)      15:46.76   168.41   168
51    Owen Horeni             9    Yorkville (H.S)               15:47.36   168.21   168
52    Andy Hansen             11   Palatine (H.S.)               15:47.89   168.04   168
53    Max Lowe                11   Hinsdale (Central)            15:48.70   167.77   168
54    Owynn Garrelts          10   Park Ridge (Maine South)      15:49.29   167.57   168
55    Tommy Nitz              10   Huntley                       15:49.44   167.52   168
56    George Sabev            11   Lake Zurich                   15:50.14   167.29   167
57    Robert Glenn            11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    15:50.16   167.28   167
58    Juan Del Real           12   Rockford (Guilford)           15:50.34   167.22   167
59    Nate Wehner             11   Highland Park                 15:50.88   167.04   167
60    Samuel Teppo            12   Winnetka (New Trier)          15:50.92   167.03   167
61    Justin Hurtado          10   Barrington                    15:51.06   166.98   167
62    Will Perez              12   Lake Zurich                   15:51.36   166.88   167
63    Lucas De La Cruz        12   Naperville (Central)          15:52.40   166.53   167
64    Quinn Davis             10   Plainfield (North)            15:53.02   166.33   166
65    Jeffery Spirek          12   Downers Grove (South)         15:53.04   166.32   166
66    Jack Roberts            12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  15:53.51   166.16   166
67    Asa Gaspar              12   Downers Grove (North)         15:53.90   166.03   166
68    Grant Schroder          10   Downers Grove (North)         15:54.90   165.70   166
69    Ryan Palmer             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    15:55.24   165.59   166
70    Alex Wille              12   Park Ridge (Maine South)      15:55.64   165.45   165
71    Luke Turner             12   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 15:55.75   165.42   165
72    Alec Melendez           12   Algonquin (Jacobs)            15:58.14   164.62   165
73    Gabe Nosek              12   Winnetka (New Trier)          15:58.34   164.55   165
74    Aidan Hill              12   Elmhurst (York)               15:59.92   164.03   164
75    Eric Mcclelland         12   Quincy (Sr.)                  16:00.19   163.94   164
76    Caleb Youngstedt        12   Wheaton (North)               16:00.68   163.77   164
77    Charlie Phelan          11   Lisle (Benet Academy)         16:00.75   163.75   164
78    Lucas Yonkers           12   Wheaton-Warrenville South     16:01.59   163.47   163
79    Josiah Narayanan        10   Wheaton-Warrenville South     16:01.77   163.41   163
80    Zach Frayder            11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:01.91   163.36   163
81    Thomas Czerwinski       9    Plainfield (North)            16:02.18   163.27   163
82    Zachary Bender          11   Downers Grove (North)         16:02.60   163.13   163
83    Theodore Cunningham     12   Palatine (Fremd)              16:03.22   162.93   163
84    Owen Elliot             12   Palatine (H.S.)               16:03.75   162.75   163
85    Tyler Schick            11   Plainfield (Central)          16:03.79   162.74   163
86    Alexander Krieg         9    Palatine (H.S.)               16:04.01   162.66   163
87    Easton Miller           11   Plainfield (North)            16:04.11   162.63   163
88    Joey Papanicholas       10   Winnetka (New Trier)          16:04.57   162.48   162
89    Luke Noren              12   Naperville (Central)          16:04.94   162.35   162
90    Liam Naughton           11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:04.95   162.35   162
91    Cole Kaether            12   Gurnee (Warren)               16:05.24   162.25   162
92    Jack Wright             12   Plainfield (South)            16:05.56   162.15   162
93    Sam Berlinghof          11   Chicago (Jones)               16:06.45   161.85   162
94    Jack Casaccio           12   Palatine (H.S.)               16:06.96   161.68   162
95    Will Kozlowski          11   Chicago (Lane)                16:07.91   161.36   161
96    Ruben Guevara           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:08.24   161.25   161
97    Zach Thoman             10   O'Fallon (H.S.)               16:08.57   161.14   161
98    Gerry Cushing           12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  16:08.73   161.09   161
99    Carter Hayes            10   Palatine (H.S.)               16:08.83   161.06   161
100   Nicholas Goduto         10   Oswego (East)                 16:09.23   160.92   161
101   Nicolas Castrillon      12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    16:10.77   160.41   160
102   Owen Augustine          12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:11.16   160.28   160
103   Justin Falejczyk        12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  16:11.50   160.17   160
104   Jake Younger            11   Yorkville (H.S)               16:11.86   160.05   160
105   Colin Nelson            12   Wheaton-Warrenville South     16:11.93   160.02   160
106   Sean Heetland           11   Aurora (West Aurora)          16:12.08   159.97   160
107   Landon Bachta           10   Rockford (Guilford)           16:12.47   159.84   160
108   Grant Miller            12   Hinsdale (Central)            16:12.68   159.77   160
109   Rob Geissenberger       11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:13.50   159.50   160
110   Gaven Coprin            11   Hoffman Estates (Conant)      16:13.62   159.46   159
111   Lewis O'Conor           11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:13.83   159.39   159
112   Atticus Miller          11   Winnetka (New Trier)          16:15.09   158.97   159
113   Manasyu Chaudhari       11   Barrington                    16:15.37   158.88   159
114   Oscar Frontjes          11   St. Charles (East)            16:15.63   158.79   159
115   Adam Abiade             11   Chicago (Whitney Young)       16:15.81   158.73   159
116   Dhairya Trivedi         11   Oswego (East)                 16:16.12   158.63   159
117   Leo Gartlan             12   Downers Grove (North)         16:16.55   158.48   158
118   Ethan Piper             10   Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)      16:16.89   158.37   158
119   Nolan Crooks            12   Downers Grove (South)         16:17.06   158.31   158
120   Shane Hosty             12   Downers Grove (South)         16:17.47   158.18   158
121   Kyle Smorynski          12   Chicago (Lane)                16:17.57   158.14   158
122   Max Lewis               11   Barrington                    16:18.31   157.90   158
123   Jack Murphy             12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:18.63   157.79   158
124   Michael O'Brien         11   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  16:19.00   157.67   158
125   Conner Foley            11   Park Ridge (Maine South)      16:19.26   157.58   158
126   Jacob Lanzara           12   Oswego (East)                 16:19.69   157.44   157
127   Cole Boudreault         12   Lake Zurich                   16:19.86   157.38   157
128   Hugh Davis              10   Edwardsville (H.S.)           16:20.02   157.33   157
129   Gavin Borger            11   Plainfield (South)            16:21.23   156.92   157
130   Mateus Salomao          9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:21.38   156.87   157
131   Ben Shebar              12   Wheaton (North)               16:21.45   156.85   157
132   Adrian Ahuatl           11   St. Charles (East)            16:21.47   156.84   157
133   Samuel Cruz             12   Wheaton-Warrenville South     16:21.98   156.67   157
134   Jack Schultz            11   Oswego (East)                 16:22.17   156.61   157
135   Harrison Schroeder      9    O'Fallon (H.S.)               16:22.70   156.43   156
136   Duncan Deprofio         12   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 16:22.73   156.42   156
137   Ethan Hoff              12   Lincoln-Way Central New Lenox 16:22.97   156.34   156
138   Ryan Tracey             12   Plainfield (North)            16:23.14   156.29   156
139   Mitch Garcia            12   St. Charles (East)            16:23.31   156.23   156
140   Michael Piagari         11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:23.44   156.19   156
141   Ryan Rotramel           10   Yorkville (H.S)               16:23.45   156.18   156
142   Brandon Lawson          11   Rockford (Guilford)           16:23.77   156.08   156
143   Andres Lopez            12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    16:23.93   156.02   156
144   Noel Velasquez          12   Oswego (East)                 16:24.11   155.96   156
145   Greyson Ellenshon       10   St. Charles (East)            16:24.60   155.80   156
146   Ethan Nieroda           12   O'Fallon (H.S.)               16:25.05   155.65   156
147   Doug Martin             11   McHenry                       16:25.07   155.64   156
148   Daniel Johnson          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  16:25.15   155.62   156
149   Tyler Browning          11   Naperville (Central)          16:25.56   155.48   155
150   Andrew Beyer            11   Algonquin (Jacobs)            16:25.64   155.45   155
151   Andrew Katsogianos      12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:25.70   155.43   155
152   Habtamu Epley           11   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)       16:25.98   155.34   155
153   Avery Erickson          10   Barrington                    16:26.00   155.33   155
154   Connor Ariunbat         11   Hoffman Estates (Conant)      16:26.06   155.31   155
155   Ben Whaley              12   Yorkville (H.S)               16:26.45   155.18   155
156   Andre Van Vuren         12   Barrington                    16:26.61   155.13   155
157   Aj Svienty              11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:27.02   154.99   155
158   Foster Shelbert         11   Naperville (Central)          16:27.05   154.98   155
159   Jedidiah Wilson         11   St. Charles (East)            16:27.14   154.95   155
160   Brodey Skipworth        12   Oswego (H.S.)                 16:27.25   154.92   155
161   Thomas Fitzpatrick      12   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 16:27.92   154.69   155
161   Michael Polizzi         12   Chicago (Taft)                16:27.92   154.69   155
163   Samuel Werts            12   Winnetka (New Trier)          16:28.38   154.54   155
164   Matt Mcgovern           12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:30.24   153.92   154
165   Kevin Diederich         12   Villa Park (Willowbrook)      16:30.33   153.89   154
166   Jayden Patel            11   Hoffman Estates (Conant)      16:31.36   153.55   154
167   Christian Turner        12   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 16:31.37   153.54   154
168   Anan Bauman             11   Chicago (Lane)                16:31.99   153.34   153
169   Colin McLaughlin        12   Downers Grove (South)         16:32.06   153.31   153
170   Thomas Mask             12   Naperville (Central)          16:32.86   153.05   153
171   Noah O'renic            12   Belleville (West)             16:33.18   152.94   153
172   Brendan Whelton         11   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:33.27   152.91   153
173   Dylan Zimmerman         11   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)      16:35.17   152.28   152
174   Robert Wocking          10   O'Fallon (H.S.)               16:35.66   152.11   152
175   Josh Traugott           12   Downers Grove (South)         16:36.06   151.98   152
176   Christian Keller        12   Palatine (H.S.)               16:36.34   151.89   152
177   Tommy Stecz             12   Chicago (Lane)                16:36.42   151.86   152
178   John Peterson           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:36.84   151.72   152
179   Nikita Kamenev          10   Hinsdale (Central)            16:37.52   151.49   151
180   Alex Bonnette           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:38.63   151.12   151
181   Brandon Mendoza         11   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 16:39.03   150.99   151
182   Michael Ferrell         12   LaGrange (Lyons)              16:39.32   150.89   151
183   Drew Arnold             11   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  16:39.43   150.86   151
184   Cameron Donner          11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    16:39.83   150.72   151
185   Colin Awe               11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:40.07   150.64   151
186   Lexton Rockwell         12   St. Charles (East)            16:40.24   150.59   151
187   Nathan Gehrmann         9    Aurora (West Aurora)          16:42.18   149.94   150
188   Tony Hinderliter        11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    16:42.31   149.90   150
189   Luka Kuzmanovic         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       16:44.28   149.24   149
190   Hayden Johnson          11   Rockford (Guilford)           16:44.56   149.15   149

Boys 2A
1     Dylon Nalley            11   Marion (H.S.)                 14:44.62   189.13   189 **
2     Dale Johnson            11   Sterling (H.S)                15:06.35   181.88   182
3     Julian Baker            11   Mt. Zion                      15:25.35   175.55   176
4     Evan Horgan             12   Belvidere (North)             15:26.93   175.02   175
5     Cooper Marrs            11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     15:27.46   174.85   175
6     Brenden Heitzig         12   Lincoln                       15:28.55   174.48   174
7     Evan Nosek              10   Maple Park (Kaneland)         15:38.31   171.23   171
8     Muhiyadin Ali           12   Chicago (Mather)              15:49.70   167.43   167
9     Ritvik Viniak           12   Chicago (Payton)              15:50.18   167.27   167
10    Josh Weeks              11   Morton                        15:51.99   166.67   167
11    Trey Sato               11   Grayslake (Central)           15:53.36   166.21   166
12    Ishan Patel             11   Woodstock (H.S)               15:54.81   165.73   166
13    Aaron Hendron           12   Champaign (Centennial)        15:57.39   164.87   165
14    Mohamed Abdullahi       11   Chicago (Mather)              15:58.54   164.49   164
15    Connor Carlson          11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)      15:59.47   164.18   164
16    Jack O'Brien            11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     16:00.40   163.87   164
17    Jackson Collman         12   Bethalto (Civic Memorial)     16:01.34   163.55   164
18    Nathaniel McKillop      11   Oak Park (Fenwick)            16:01.37   163.54   164
19    Will Gelon              11   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)  16:01.53   163.49   163
20    Owen Forberg            12   Oak Lawn (Richards)           16:04.56   162.48   162
21    Adan Cordova            9    Grayslake (Central)           16:05.36   162.21   162
22    Yonas Wuthrich          11   Morton                        16:06.57   161.81   162
23    Ryan Chung              12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)   16:06.92   161.69   162
24    Caleb Mathias           9    Champaign (Central)           16:07.02   161.66   162
25    Jaden Frederick         11   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)   16:08.86   161.05   161
26    Orlando Hernandez       12   Belvidere (North)             16:11.45   160.18   160
27    Naif Al Harby           11   Sycamore (H.S)                16:14.49   159.17   159
28    Daniel Kasperan         10   Chicago Heights (Marian)      16:15.24   158.92   159
29    Aryan Patel             11   Woodstock (H.S)               16:16.10   158.63   159
30    Kaden Welch             12   Morris                        16:16.88   158.37   158
31    Tim Jochum              11   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)   16:19.72   157.43   157
32    Micah Lind              12   Lake Villa (Lakes)            16:21.32   156.89   157
33    Grayden Rill            12   Oak Park (Fenwick)            16:22.28   156.57   157
34    Alex Horton             12   Rockford (Boylan Catholic)    16:22.49   156.50   157
35    Mekye Lomax             11   Marion (H.S.)                 16:23.08   156.31   156
36    John Daffenberg         10   Aurora (Marmion Academy)      16:23.33   156.22   156
37    Jameson Tenopir         9    Cary (C.-Grove)               16:23.37   156.21   156
38    William Kallas          11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     16:24.49   155.84   156
39    William Welty           11   Grayslake (Central)           16:25.15   155.62   156
40    Drew Twyman             10   Troy (Triad)                  16:25.45   155.52   156
41    Dane Brown              11   Deerfield (H.S.)              16:26.51   155.16   155
42    Jesse Kramer            10   Belvidere (North)             16:27.47   154.84   155
43    Jackson Hopkins         10   Crystal Lake (Central)        16:30.49   153.84   154
44    Dylan Cohen             11   Deerfield (H.S.)              16:31.04   153.65   154
45    Ethan Solfisburg        12   Sycamore (H.S)                16:31.72   153.43   153

Boys 1A
1     Gavin Genisio           11   Benton                        14:57.51   184.83   185
2     Isaac Teel              11   Pinckneyville                 15:04.59   182.47   182
3     Tommy Murray            12   Port Byron (Riverdale)        15:05.55   182.15   182
4     Akili Parekh            12   Chicago (Latin)               15:11.75   180.08   180
5     Daniel Winkelman        12   Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad 15:20.28   177.24   177
6     Ethan Hogan             11   Columbia                      15:29.44   174.19   174
7     Mac Kittrell            12   Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 15:38.63   171.12   171
8     Bryson Grant            12   Gilman (Iroquois West)        15:42.84   169.72   170
9     Gabriel McLain          10   Benton                        15:46.15   168.62   169
10    Logan Beckmier          12   Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-H 15:48.08   167.97   168
11    Landis Musser           12   Port Byron (Riverdale)        15:49.40   167.53   168
12    Jackson Barrett         11   Tuscola                       15:49.58   167.47   167
13    Aidan Sosnowski         12   Rockford (R. Christian)       15:59.83   164.06   164
14    Bryan Malkowski         11   Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 16:00.64   163.79   164
15    Cole Buchanan           10   Benton                        16:01.10   163.63   164
16    Benjamin Gibson         10   Chicago (Latin)               16:01.63   163.46   163
17    Josiah Hortin           11   Tuscola                       16:02.38   163.21   163
18    Evan Cook               10   Decatur (St. Teresa)          16:02.69   163.10   163
19    Patrick Hilby           11   Aurora (Central Catholic)     16:03.39   162.87   163
20    Mitchell Hayes          11   Normal (University)           16:03.45   162.85   163


Girls 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         39     17:47 Avg
    2   Elmhurst (York)                 58     17:50 Avg
    3   Naperville (North)              229    18:45 Avg
    4   Minooka                         236    18:51 Avg
    5   Downers Grove (North)           256    18:56 Avg
    6   Naperville (Central)            257    18:57 Avg

Girls 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Grayslake (Central)             106    18:52 Avg
    2   Lake Villa (Lakes)              125    19:02 Avg

Girls 1A - Top Team Scores
    1   Tolono (Unity)                  86     18:36 Avg
    2   Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   185    19:19 Avg

Girls 3A/2A/1A - Top Teams
5     Hailey Erickson         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:37.50   132.50   133
6     Veronica Znajda         10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:39.43   131.86   132
8     Meg Peterson            9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:43.18   130.61   131
13    Lily Ginsberg           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:54.81   126.73   127
18    Cameron Kalaway         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:03.41   123.86   124
36    Samantha Patterson      12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:31.04   114.65   115
41    Ireland Wildhart        10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:35.75   113.08   113

3     Bria Bennis             12   Elmhurst (York)               17:19.56   138.48   138
7     Michaela Quinn          11   Elmhurst (York)               17:40.23   131.59   132
9     Katherine Klimek        11   Elmhurst (York)               17:44.02   130.33   130
26    Brooke Berger           12   Elmhurst (York)               18:13.76   120.41   120
27    Lily Beerhalter         12   Elmhurst (York)               18:15.41   119.86   120
28    Maggie Quinn            9    Elmhurst (York)               18:17.99   119.00   119
58    Lily Bianchi            9    Elmhurst (York)               18:53.18   107.27   107

11    Mackenzie Pound         9    Tolono (Unity)                18:05.80   123.07   123
19    Emily Decker            10   Tolono (Unity)                18:19.30   118.57   119
30    Erica Woodard           11   Tolono (Unity)                18:44.30   110.23   110
36    Olivia Shike            11   Tolono (Unity)                18:52.70   107.43   107
43    Reagen Stringer         11   Tolono (Unity)                19:02.60   104.13   104
78    Camryn Reedy            10   Tolono (Unity)                19:43.90   90.37    90
178   Josie Cler              10   Tolono (Unity)                21:28.80   55.40    55

20    Julie Piot              11   Naperville (North)            18:04.33   123.56   124
33    Shania Tandon           9    Naperville (North)            18:29.63   115.12   115
55    Logan Brennan           12   Naperville (North)            18:49.90   108.37   108
56    Rianna Tandon           9    Naperville (North)            18:50.84   108.05   108
125   Sennah Rashidian        10   Naperville (North)            19:34.10   93.63    94
131   Anika Lovisa            10   Naperville (North)            19:38.20   92.27    92
156   Lexi Pera               11   Naperville (North)            19:55.73   86.42    86

34    Gabriella Mccollom      12   Minooka                       18:30.63   114.79   115
37    Gabby Kics              12   Minooka                       18:31.57   114.48   114
54    Maya Ledesma            10   Minooka                       18:49.19   108.60   109
84    Caprice Rodely          9    Minooka                       19:08.74   102.09   102
100   Taya Gummerson          10   Minooka                       19:19.82   98.39    98
112   Kylie Myers             11   Minooka                       19:23.95   97.02    97
154   Cassie Brushaber        10   Minooka                       19:54.36   86.88    87


Girls 3A
1     Grace Schager           12   Carol Stream (Glenbard North) 16:40.35   151.55   152 ***
2     Juliet Frum             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)  17:16.66   139.45   139
3     Bria Bennis             12   Elmhurst (York)               17:19.56   138.48   138
4     Anna Harden             12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    17:31.52   134.49   134
5     Hailey Erickson         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:37.50   132.50   133
6     Veronica Znajda         10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:39.43   131.86   132
7     Michaela Quinn          11   Elmhurst (York)               17:40.23   131.59   132
8     Meg Peterson            9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:43.18   130.61   131
9     Katherine Klimek        11   Elmhurst (York)               17:44.02   130.33   130
10    Evelyn Hett             12   Chicago (Jones)               17:46.94   129.35   129
11    Catie Mccabe            12   Hinsdale (Central)            17:53.61   127.13   127
12    Breanna Burak           12   Huntley                       17:54.23   126.92   127
13    Lily Ginsberg           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       17:54.81   126.73   127
14    Danielle Jensen         11   McHenry                       17:58.75   125.42   125
15    Abigail Jordan          10   Palatine (H.S.)               18:00.61   124.80   125
16    Nikki Chopra            12   Chicago (Whitney Young)       18:01.82   124.39   124
17    Mia Pasha               12   Gurnee (Warren)               18:03.16   123.95   124
18    Cameron Kalaway         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:03.41   123.86   124
19    Audra Soderlind         12   Oswego (H.S.)                 18:03.83   123.72   124
20    Julie Piot              11   Naperville (North)            18:04.33   123.56   124
21    Brittney Burak          12   Huntley                       18:04.77   123.41   123
22    Louisa Diamond          12   Lisle (Benet Academy)         18:06.38   122.87   123
23    Jade Lavallee           12   Chicago (Whitney Young)       18:08.36   122.21   122
24    Hannah Diete            11   Chicago (Taft)                18:09.80   121.73   122
25    Lynda Rotundo           12   McHenry                       18:10.93   121.36   121
26    Brooke Berger           12   Elmhurst (York)               18:13.76   120.41   120
27    Lily Beerhalter         12   Elmhurst (York)               18:15.41   119.86   120
28    Maggie Quinn            9    Elmhurst (York)               18:17.99   119.00   119
29    Alyssa Moore            12   McHenry                       18:19.66   118.45   118
30    Catherine Sommerfeld    12   LaGrange (Lyons)              18:19.95   118.35   118
31    Nicole Poglitsch        10   Wheaton-Warrenville South     18:20.00   118.33   118
32    Lindsey Gerhardstein    9    Orland Park (Sandburg)        18:29.12   115.29   115
33    Shania Tandon           9    Naperville (North)            18:29.63   115.12   115
34    Gabriella Mccollom      12   Minooka                       18:30.63   114.79   115
35    Kylie Simpson           9    Rockton (Hononegah)           18:30.79   114.74   115
36    Samantha Patterson      12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:31.04   114.65   115
37    Gabby Kics              12   Minooka                       18:31.57   114.48   114
38    Morgan Dick             11   Oswego (East)                 18:33.83   113.72   114
39    Sarah Fischer           12   Hinsdale (Central)            18:33.87   113.71   114
40    Lily Eddington          9    Downers Grove (North)         18:35.74   113.09   113
41    Ireland Wildhart        10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       18:35.75   113.08   113
42    Caroline Schoen         12   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)       18:37.00   112.67   113
43    Molly Allen             12   Huntley                       18:37.27   112.58   113
44    Jane Lynch              10   Wilmette (Loyola Academy)     18:37.80   112.40   112
45    Claire Pyne             12   Downers Grove (North)         18:38.99   112.00   112
46    Bailey Schwartz         10   Algonquin (Jacobs)            18:41.43   111.19   111
47    Ellie Grammas           12   Wilmette (Loyola Academy)     18:43.28   110.57   111
48    Ava Hendren             11   Naperville (Central)          18:43.80   110.40   110
49    Indigo Sterud           12   Rockton (Hononegah)           18:43.84   110.39   110
50    Emily Nuttall           12   Edwardsville (H.S.)           18:44.04   110.32   110
51    Madeline Mellin         10   Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)      18:45.60   109.80   110
52    Maggie Hibbard          11   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)    18:47.43   109.19   109
53    Audrey Luell            12   Zion (Z.-Benton)              18:48.98   108.67   109
54    Maya Ledesma            10   Minooka                       18:49.19   108.60   109
55    Logan Brennan           12   Naperville (North)            18:49.90   108.37   108
56    Rianna Tandon           9    Naperville (North)            18:50.84   108.05   108
57    Kate Tueting            11   Naperville (Central)          18:51.07   107.98   108
58    Lily Bianchi            9    Elmhurst (York)               18:53.18   107.27   107
59    Liv Phillips            11   Naperville (Central)          18:53.46   107.18   107
60    Ellie Bush              9    O'Fallon (H.S.)               18:54.14   106.95   107
61    Heather Durrant         12   Elgin (Larkin)                18:54.57   106.81   107
62    Charlotte Lange         12   LaGrange (Lyons)              18:54.68   106.77   107
63    Sophia Keeler           10   Yorkville (H.S)               18:55.85   106.38   106
64    Amanda Pocica           11   Palos Heights (Stagg)         18:57.94   105.69   106
65    Abby Lewis              9    Barrington                    18:58.02   105.66   106
66    Maggie Jortberg         12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)    18:58.22   105.59   106
67    Norah Dorrance          10   St. Charles (North)           18:59.36   105.21   105
68    Madison Popelar         9    Edwardsville (H.S.)           18:59.66   105.11   105
69    Gretchen Leland         12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    19:01.23   104.59   105
70    Shannon Cranny          11   LaGrange (Lyons)              19:02.55   104.15   104
71    Jade Benavides          12   Roselle (Lake Park)           19:04.36   103.55   104
72    KAITLYN BURNS           9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)    19:04.41   103.53   104
73    Katie Melzer            12   Yorkville (H.S)               19:04.92   103.36   103
74    Josie Cahill            10   Winnetka (New Trier)          19:05.30   103.23   103
75    Liliana Bednarek        12   Batavia                       19:05.76   103.08   103
76    Frida Martinez          10   Wheaton-Warrenville South     19:05.90   103.03   103
77    Margaretha Grabske      10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    19:06.09   102.97   103
78    Sofia Borter            9    Geneva                        19:06.53   102.82   103
79    Kara Waishwell          10   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)  19:06.85   102.72   103
80    Madeline Cassidy        9    Batavia                       19:07.62   102.46   102
81    Allyson Niedfeldt       11   Rockton (Hononegah)           19:07.65   102.45   102
82    Audrey Casten           10   Downers Grove (North)         19:08.26   102.25   102
83    Lola Satre-Morales      10   Naperville (Central)          19:08.72   102.09   102
84    Caprice Rodely          9    Minooka                       19:08.74   102.09   102
85    Addison George          12   Naperville (Central)          19:09.13   101.96   102
86    Alayna Todnem           10   Downers Grove (North)         19:09.52   101.83   102
87    Allison Ince            11   Normal (Community)            19:10.63   101.46   101
88    Karly Harkness          11   Downers Grove (North)         19:10.83   101.39   101
89    Lily Cavanaugh          9    Normal (Community)            19:10.99   101.34   101
90    Sarah Skora             11   Hinsdale (Central)            19:13.41   100.53   101
91    Sophia Flowers          10   Romeoville                    19:14.59   100.14   100
92    Natalia Maciorowski     12   Algonquin (Jacobs)            19:14.84   100.05   100
93    Brianna Osmon           12   Fox Lake (Grant)              19:14.93   100.02   100
94    Eleanor Clark           12   St. Charles (East)            19:15.07   99.98    100
95    Saya Spells             12   O'Fallon (H.S.)               19:15.91   99.70    100
96    Marley Andelman         11   St. Charles (East)            19:16.45   99.52    100
97    Olivia DeLuca           11   Park Ridge (Maine South)      19:16.47   99.51    100
98    Ruth Hall               12   Palatine (H.S.)               19:16.82   99.39    99
99    Scarlett Lestina        12   LaGrange (Lyons)              19:19.20   98.60    99
100   Taya Gummerson          10   Minooka                       19:19.82   98.39    98
101   Lucy Anderson           12   Yorkville (H.S)               19:19.92   98.36    98
102   Samantha Rowley         10   Barrington                    19:20.05   98.32    98
103   Maeve Norman            12   Wilmette (Loyola Academy)     19:20.43   98.19    98
104   Morgan Gioia            12   Park Ridge (Maine South)      19:20.50   98.17    98
105   Carlin Hass             12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)    19:20.97   98.01    98
106   Sydney Williams         12   Oswego (East)                 19:21.23   97.92    98
107   Riley Franz             12   Zion (Z.-Benton)              19:21.53   97.82    98
108   Sydney Hnatiuk          11   Downers Grove (North)         19:21.59   97.80    98
109   Janna Postma            12   Wheaton (North)               19:21.71   97.76    98
110   Kelly Wong              11   Oswego (H.S.)                 19:22.77   97.41    97
111   Lenny Sterritt          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  19:22.82   97.39    97
112   Kylie Myers             11   Minooka                       19:23.95   97.02    97
113   Elsie Czarniewski       10   Plainfield (North)            19:25.56   96.48    96
114   Ava Gilley              10   Downers Grove (North)         19:26.24   96.25    96
115   Morgan Mackie           11   Wilmette (Loyola Academy)     19:26.74   96.09    96
116   Makenna Edwards         12   Yorkville (H.S)               19:27.92   95.69    96
117   Allegra Triner          11   Yorkville (H.S)               19:29.69   95.10    95
118   Kayla Shea              12   Lockport (Twp.)               19:30.82   94.73    95
119   Morgan Sandlund         12   St. Charles (East)            19:31.83   94.39    94
120   Maya Lueking            11   Edwardsville (H.S.)           19:32.01   94.33    94
121   Mackenzie Ginder        12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    19:32.38   94.21    94
122   Julianne Melby          11   LaGrange (Lyons)              19:32.69   94.10    94
123   Olivia Coll             11   Edwardsville (H.S.)           19:33.48   93.84    94
124   Kayleigh Burns          11   Barrington                    19:33.49   93.84    94
125   Sennah Rashidian        10   Naperville (North)            19:34.10   93.63    94
126   Riley Knoyle            12   Edwardsville (H.S.)           19:34.59   93.47    93
127   Praise Oyebanji         12   Mundelein (H.S.)              19:34.95   93.35    93
128   Lily Anderson           12   Plainfield (East)             19:35.30   93.23    93
129   Madeline Bialko         10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    19:37.46   92.51    93
130   Monika Urbaniak         9    Palatine (H.S.)               19:37.49   92.50    93
131   Anika Lovisa            10   Naperville (North)            19:38.20   92.27    92
132   Angeles Mendoza         12   Oswego (East)                 19:38.48   92.17    92
133   Emma Patrick            11   Edwardsville (H.S.)           19:38.59   92.14    92
134   Caitlin Seurynck        12   Park Ridge (Maine South)      19:38.88   92.04    92
135   Claire Thome            10   Barrington                    19:39.01   92.00    92
136   Kristina Findley        11   LaGrange (Lyons)              19:39.02   91.99    92
137   Pola Dygon              11   Hinsdale (Central)            19:39.55   91.82    92
138   Paige Swaw              10   Tinley Park (Andrew)          19:39.60   91.80    92
139   Anna Bylsma             11   LaGrange (Lyons)              19:41.56   91.15    91
140   Becca Liaw              11   Naperville (Central)          19:42.89   90.70    91
141   Maddie Romaine          10   Wheaton (North)               19:43.38   90.54    91
142   Hastings BaCote         12   Chicago (Jones)               19:43.52   90.49    90
143   Emma Zach               12   Palatine (H.S.)               19:43.76   90.41    90
144   Rubi Tapia-Macias       9    East Moline (United)          19:45.07   89.98    90
145   Maya Hall               11   Aurora (Metea Valley)         19:46.48   89.51    90
146   Brooklyn Walker         12   St. Charles (East)            19:46.50   89.50    90
147   Josslyn Gaona           11   Oswego (East)                 19:47.94   89.02    89
148   Abby Mogg               11   Naperville (Central)          19:48.60   88.80    89
149   Zoe Kirkman             11   Aurora (Metea Valley)         19:48.97   88.68    89
150   Lena Almer              11   Chicago (Jones)               19:51.75   87.75    88
151   Ryan Mullarkey          11   Park Ridge (Maine South)      19:52.96   87.35    87
152   Luisa Arcuri            10   Park Ridge (Maine South)      19:53.22   87.26    87
153   Skyler Balzer           11   McHenry                       19:53.35   87.22    87
154   Cassie Brushaber        10   Minooka                       19:54.36   86.88    87
155   Ana Kimball             10   Wilmette (Loyola Academy)     19:55.33   86.56    87
156   Lexi Pera               11   Naperville (North)            19:55.73   86.42    86
157   Camille Sabau           11   St. Charles (North)           19:56.57   86.14    86
158   Sabrina Roach           10   Barrington                    19:57.02   85.99    86
159   Dylan Peel              11   Edwardsville (H.S.)           19:58.11   85.63    86
160   Angelina Grimm          12   Wheaton (North)               19:58.14   85.62    86
161   Isabelle Molitor        11   Rockton (Hononegah)           19:58.30   85.57    86
162   Olivia Van Denend       10   Oswego (East)                 19:59.65   85.12    85
163   Olivia Ide              12   Chicago (Lane)                20:00.89   84.70    85
164   Monica Lopez            12   Oswego (East)                 20:01.21   84.60    85
165   Delilah Helenhouse      10   Lisle (Benet Academy)         20:01.88   84.37    84
166   Addison Richter         10   Oswego (H.S.)                 20:02.11   84.30    84
167   Lucy Cler               10   Oswego (H.S.)                 20:02.73   84.09    84
168   Meghan Johnson          12   Oswego (East)                 20:03.63   83.79    84
169   Sydney Sukel            11   Barrington                    20:04.44   83.52    84
170   Quintana Weisgerber     10   Chicago (Jones)               20:04.88   83.37    83

Girls 2A
1     Tatum David             12   Olney (Richland County)       17:05.06   143.31   143 *
2     Rachel Soukup           12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)  17:24.51   136.83   137
3     Becca Heitzig           11   Lincoln                       17:50.99   128.00   128
4     Mia Kotler              10   Chicago (Latin)               17:57.97   125.68   126
5     Hannah Meiser           12   Bethalto (Civic Memorial)     18:10.46   121.51   122
6     Julie Bach              9    Normal (Community West)       18:11.43   121.19   121
7     Ava Henne               9    Grayslake (Central)           18:13.05   120.65   121
8     Paige-Elicia Caruth     11   Lake Villa (Lakes)            18:13.93   120.36   120
9     Zoe Carter              10   Normal (University)           18:16.74   119.42   119
10    Lucia Ton-That          10   Chicago (Northside Prep)      18:16.78   119.41   119
11    Sophia Ramirez          9    Washington                    18:16.85   119.38   119
12    Josephine Dziedzic      12   Chicago (Payton)              18:17.21   119.26   119
13    Colette Kinsella        12   LaGrange Park (Nazareth Acade 18:17.70   119.10   119
14    Joy Dudley              12   Morris                        18:21.76   117.75   118
15    Colleen Zeibert         12   Rochester                     18:28.72   115.43   115
16    Sarah Armstrong         11   Grayslake (Central)           18:30.17   114.94   115
17    Bella Daley             12   Oak Park (Fenwick)            18:39.22   111.93   112
18    Sofia Munoz             12   Mt. Zion                      18:42.32   110.89   111
19    Becca Runyan            12   Lake Villa (Lakes)            18:48.55   108.82   109
20    Isabella Gonzalez       12   Crystal Lake (South)          18:49.74   108.42   108
21    Makensi Martin          10   Morris                        18:49.78   108.41   108
22    Margaret Andrzejewski   9    Wheaton (St. Francis)         18:52.97   107.34   107
23    Izzy Bing               10   Mundelein (Carmel)            18:53.09   107.30   107
24    Jocelyn Onstot          12   Cary (C.-Grove)               18:54.28   106.91   107
25    Jordan Sutter           9    Grayslake (Central)           18:55.40   106.53   107
26    Ada Saletnik            12   Cary (C.-Grove)               18:57.31   105.90   106
27    Cameron Crump           10   Waterloo (H.S)                18:57.67   105.78   106
28    Renee Warren            9    Normal (Community West)       18:59.62   105.13   105
29    Olivia Nordhielm        10   Washington                    19:05.31   103.23   103
30    Isabella Marsico        11   Lake Forest (H.S.)            19:05.77   103.08   103
31    Bella Domier            11   Grayslake (Central)           19:05.89   103.04   103
32    Courtney Beatty         9    Chicago (St. Ignatius College 19:06.06   102.98   103
33    Ashlyn Chopra           9    Chatham (Glenwood)            19:11.60   101.13   101
34    Madison Twarling        11   Lake Villa (Lakes)            19:12.76   100.75   101
35    Gianna Gelb             10   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     19:15.29   99.90    100
36    Rachael Behrens         10   Chatham (Glenwood)            19:15.70   99.77    100
37    Olivia Pinta            10   Crystal Lake (South)          19:16.53   99.49    99
38    Madeleine James         9    Washington                    19:16.78   99.41    99
39    Haley Fitzgerald        12   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 19:17.10   99.30    99
40    Bryce Pacourek          12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     19:17.48   99.17    99
41    Brenna Benjamin         9    Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)  19:17.75   99.08    99
42    Ashley Zeibert          9    Rochester                     19:19.43   98.52    99
43    Abby Tudeen             10   Dunlap                        19:20.02   98.33    98
44    Ella Hwang              11   Chicago (St. Ignatius College 19:20.53   98.16    98
45    Jayne Hermann           9    Washington                    19:20.90   98.03    98
46    Madison Perez           12   Lake Villa (Lakes)            19:21.31   97.90    98
47    Abby Machesky           11   Crystal Lake (South)          19:21.73   97.76    98
48    Victoria Pinta          10   Crystal Lake (South)          19:21.93   97.69    98
49    Gianna Pinta            12   Crystal Lake (South)          19:22.02   97.66    98
50    Natalie Nichols         9    Rochester                     19:23.40   97.20    97

Girls 1A
1     Mabry Bruhn             12   Monticello                    17:08.50   142.17   142 *
2     Sundara Weber           9    Sandwich                      17:26.40   136.20   136
3     Louisa Wilson           10   Williamsville                 17:27.00   136.00   136
4     Kennady Anderson        11   Kewanee (Wethersfield)        17:45.70   129.77   130
5     Molly Farrell           9    Marshall                      17:47.90   129.03   129
6     Grace Erb               12   Winnebago                     17:49.40   128.53   129
7     Kaitlyn Hatley          11   Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 17:49.90   128.37   128
8     Ahry Comer              11   Golconda (Pope County)        17:51.10   127.97   128
9     Eden Mueller            12   Mercer County                 18:01.60   124.47   124
10    Miah Gilmore            10   Murphysboro                   18:04.30   123.57   124
11    Mackenzie Pound         9    Tolono (Unity)                18:05.80   123.07   123
12    Evelyn O'Connor         10   Seneca                        18:07.20   122.60   123
13    Emily Downing           9    Cambridge                     18:13.20   120.60   121
14    Savanna Franzen         10   St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)       18:13.80   120.40   120
15    Marissa Roggensack      12   Winnebago                     18:15.50   119.83   120
16    Chiara Surtz            10   Aurora (Rosary)               18:15.80   119.73   120
17    Kate Ahmari             12   Urbana (University)           18:17.50   119.17   119
18    Nora Brady              12   Bloomington (Central Catholic 18:18.90   118.70   119
19    Emily Decker            10   Tolono (Unity)                18:19.30   118.57   119
20    Caroline Tepe           9    Okawville                     18:24.80   116.73   117
21    Sydney Gertsen          9    Lombard (Montini)             18:25.90   116.37   116
22    Anna Enderle            12   Palos Heights (Chicago Christ 18:26.80   116.07   116
23    Vanessa Teel            10   Pinckneyville                 18:29.00   115.33   115
24    Kate Foltz              9    Tuscola                       18:30.20   114.93   115
25    Brodie Denny            12   Anna (A.-Jonesboro)           18:30.30   114.90   115

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

New Hampshire NHIAA Meet of Champions 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Hill House XC Course - Hudson, NH
 https://nh.milesplit.com/meets/507936-nhiaa-meet-of-champions-2022/results 

Boys Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Coe Brown Academy       70     16:39 Avg
    2   Souhegan                97     17:00 Avg
    3   Pinkerton Academy       128    17:08 Avg
    4   Lebanon                 168    16:58 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
6     Tyler Tkaczyk          12   Coe Brown Academy       15:57.5   170.83   171
16    Jamie Lano             11   Coe Brown Academy       16:33.1   158.97   159
17    Nikhil Chavda          12   Coe Brown Academy       16:33.9   158.70   159
24    Gavin Demas            12   Coe Brown Academy       16:49.3   153.57   154
50    Maxwell Lemay          11   Coe Brown Academy       17:21.9   142.70   143
62    Luc Kerouac            10   Coe Brown Academy       17:37.6   137.47   137
106   Sanjith Nomula         11   Coe Brown Academy       18:32.6   119.13   119

26    OWEN STINE             11   Souhegan                16:51.4   152.87   153
27    Jaren Noorda           12   Souhegan                16:52.0   152.67   153
29    Dallen Noorda          10   Souhegan                16:56.5   151.17   151
37    FINLEY IRVINE          11   Souhegan                17:10.3   146.57   147
38    Taloosh Anderson       11   Souhegan                17:10.6   146.47   146
85    Baxter Paulini         11   Souhegan                18:04.9   128.37   128
95    Patrick Vore           11   Souhegan                18:14.5   125.17   125

Boys Results
1     Patrick Gandini        12   Gilford                 15:05.2   188.27   188 **
2     Birhanu Harriman       12   Lebanon                 15:05.4   188.20   188 **
3     Matthew Giardina       10   Bishop Guertin          15:28.1   180.63   181
4     Ryan Fortin            12   Londonderry             15:49.4   173.53   174
5     Sean Clegg             12   Londonderry             15:51.6   172.80   173
6     Tyler Tkaczyk          12   Coe Brown Academy       15:57.5   170.83   171
7     Thomas Wolfe           12   Lebanon                 16:07.4   167.53   168
8     Chris Jernigan         12   Oyster River            16:10.9   166.37   166
9     Jacob Redman           11   Bedford                 16:11.4   166.20   166
10    Sullivan Sturtz        9    Keene                   16:14.0   165.33   165
11    Jonas Teeter           11   Portsmouth Christian    16:18.8   163.73   164
12    Daniel Byrne           10   Nashua South            16:29.6   160.13   160
13    Logan Carter           12   Windham                 16:30.5   159.83   160
14    Avery Crowell          12   Portsmouth              16:31.6   159.47   159
15    Ben Daniels            11   Hopkinton               16:32.4   159.20   159
16    Jamie Lano             11   Coe Brown Academy       16:33.1   158.97   159
17    Nikhil Chavda          12   Coe Brown Academy       16:33.9   158.70   159
18    Jon Savage             12   Winnacunnet             16:37.5   157.50   158
19    Peyton Joslyn          9    Monadnock Regional      16:42.3   155.90   156
20    Cameron Fredette       12   Merrimack               16:42.6   155.80   156
21    Nick Marcotte          12   Alvirne                 16:45.0   155.00   155
22    Brodie Chisholm        9    Salem                   16:45.1   154.97   155
23    Theo Davis             12   Pinkerton Academy       16:46.9   154.37   154
24    Gavin Demas            12   Coe Brown Academy       16:49.3   153.57   154
25    Finn Christensen-Kraft 11   Pinkerton Academy       16:51.1   152.97   153
26    OWEN STINE             11   Souhegan                16:51.4   152.87   153
27    Jaren Noorda           12   Souhegan                16:52.0   152.67   153
28    Eli Lemire             11   John Stark Regional     16:55.6   151.47   151
29    Dallen Noorda          10   Souhegan                16:56.5   151.17   151
30    Henry Bybee            12   Winnacunnet             16:56.9   151.03   151
31    Noah Daigle            10   Pinkerton Academy       16:57.2   150.93   151
32    Liam Gleason           12   Concord                 16:57.3   150.90   151
33    Carson Fischer         10   Bishop Guertin          16:58.0   150.67   151
34    Gavin Malark           11   Exeter                  16:59.7   150.10   150
35    Samuel Prescott        9    Bishop Guertin          17:09.0   147.00   147
36    Gunner Currier         10   Mascoma Valley Regional 17:10.0   146.67   147
37    FINLEY IRVINE          11   Souhegan                17:10.3   146.57   147
38    Taloosh Anderson       11   Souhegan                17:10.6   146.47   146
39    Matthew Allen          12   Exeter                  17:12.7   145.77   146
40    Matt Berns             12   Kearsarge Regional      17:13.5   145.50   146
41    DANIEL SIXON           11   Milford                 17:13.9   145.37   145
42    Matt Clarner           11   Hopkinton               17:15.1   144.97   145
43    Nicholas Hawkins       12   Windham                 17:15.1   144.97   145
44    Ryan Faris             10   Hanover HS              17:16.0   144.67   145
45    Lucian Gleiser         11   Hanover HS              17:16.2   144.60   145
46    Camden Brien           10   Nashua South            17:18.1   143.97   144
47    Nathan Binda           11   Pinkerton Academy       17:18.4   143.87   144
48    Jace Joslyn            11   Monadnock Regional      17:18.7   143.77   144
49    Ben Tetu               11   Fall Mountain           17:20.2   143.27   143
50    Maxwell Lemay          11   Coe Brown Academy       17:21.9   142.70   143
51    Owen Miller            11   Bow                     17:24.5   141.83   142
52    Clifford Teixeira      12   Nashua South            17:25.2   141.60   142
53    Will Parker            11   Hanover HS              17:29.0   140.33   140
54    Adam Holodowski        12   Milford                 17:30.3   139.90   140
55    Angus Hall             12   Lebanon                 17:31.4   139.53   140
56    Shaun Fifield          12   Concord                 17:33.1   138.97   139
57    Drew Traffie           12   Mascenic Regional       17:33.8   138.73   139
58    Leo Ebner              11   Plymouth Regional       17:35.7   138.10   138
59    Aidan Palmeter         12   Trinity                 17:37.2   137.60   138
60    Mack Levy              12   Hanover HS              17:37.3   137.57   138
61    Matt Nardone           12   Trinity                 17:37.4   137.53   138
62    Luc Kerouac            10   Coe Brown Academy       17:37.6   137.47   137
63    Alden Betterley        11   Bow                     17:39.6   136.80   137
64    Evan Foster            11   Newfound Regional       17:40.3   136.57   137
65    Josiah Conley          9    Concord                 17:40.9   136.37   136
66    Trip Williams          12   Pelham                  17:42.3   135.90   136
67    Andrew Byrne           10   Nashua South            17:42.7   135.77   136
68    Thomas McAleer         11   Windham                 17:44.3   135.23   135
69    Henry Hagen            12   Oyster River            17:44.8   135.07   135
70    Owen Davis             11   Manchester Memorial     17:47.1   134.30   134
71    John Atilano           10   Windham                 17:48.8   133.73   134
72    Max Scharr             12   Trinity                 17:50.3   133.23   133
73    Parker Brown           9    Pinkerton Academy       17:50.9   133.03   133
74    Tyler Watt             11   Concord                 17:51.9   132.70   133
75    Max Ronner-Bland       11   Winnacunnet             17:52.1   132.63   133
76    Will Whitley           9    Milford                 17:52.2   132.60   133
77    Carlton Lampinen       11   Monadnock Regional      17:53.0   132.33   132
78    Aidan Dowd             11   Pinkerton Academy       17:54.6   131.80   132
79    Logan Korthals         9    Milford                 17:57.3   130.90   131
80    Jack Conrad            12   Windham                 17:57.8   130.73   131
81    Alexander Valentino    10   Hanover HS              17:57.9   130.70   131
82    Carson Jones           12   Lebanon                 18:01.9   129.37   129
83    Ben Fritthsen          11   Fall Mountain           18:02.0   129.33   129
84    Jake Pitre             10   Sanborn Regional        18:02.8   129.07   129
85    Baxter Paulini         11   Souhegan                18:04.9   128.37   128
86    Liam White             11   Concord                 18:05.1   128.30   128
87    Nick Lenti             9    Trinity                 18:05.5   128.17   128
88    Griffin Urnezis        12   Lebanon                 18:07.4   127.53   128
89    Aidan Besada           11   Nashua South            18:09.0   127.00   127
90    Daniel Dalbec          10   Kearsarge Regional      18:09.8   126.73   127
91    David Northcott        10   Fall Mountain           18:10.6   126.47   126
92    Ryan Stailey           12   St. Thomas Aquinas      18:11.7   126.10   126
93    Alden Townsend         11   Gilford                 18:11.8   126.07   126
94    Connor Theodore        12   Nashua South            18:13.5   125.50   126
95    Patrick Vore           11   Souhegan                18:14.5   125.17   125
96    Ben Hourdequin         9    Hanover HS              18:14.9   125.03   125
97    Samuel Becht           10   Windham                 18:16.5   124.50   125
98    Isaac Gower-Hall       12   Windham                 18:16.9   124.37   124
99    Ryan O'shea            12   Mascenic Regional       18:20.9   123.03   123
100   Nathan Donovan         11   Trinity                 18:21.1   122.97   123


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Hanover HS              86     20:10 Avg
    2   Bedford                 128    20:33 Avg
    3   Pinkerton Academy       145    20:34 Avg
    4   Winnacunnet             151    20:43 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
11    Lea Perreard           9    Hanover HS              19:26.5   102.17   102
22    Lila Muirhead          9    Hanover HS              20:03.7   89.77    90
25    Matilda Monroe         9    Hanover HS              20:17.8   85.07    85
27    Maria Anderson         12   Hanover HS              20:21.6   83.80    84
32    Megan Faris            9    Hanover HS              20:45.1   75.97    76
61    Lauren Eiler           12   Hanover HS              21:34.4   59.53    60
78    Sarah Glueck           11   Hanover HS              22:01.8   50.40    50

3     Fiona Lee              11   Bedford                 18:55.2   112.60   113
37    Kelseigh O'Neil        11   Bedford                 20:51.0   74.00    74
38    Caitrin Duprey         9    Bedford                 20:51.4   73.87    74
44    Mia Moranti            9    Bedford                 21:05.3   69.23    69
45    Collette Sneau         12   Bedford                 21:05.5   69.17    69
74    Abigail Durocher       9    Bedford                 21:47.9   55.03    55
89    Sophia Mooney          11   Bedford                 22:35.4   39.20    39

5     Contessa Silva         11   Pinkerton Academy       19:04.7   109.43   109
14    Isabelle Groulx        11   Pinkerton Academy       19:45.2   95.93    96
49    Althea LeBlanc         10   Pinkerton Academy       21:10.4   67.53    68
56    Gabrielle Bedard       9    Pinkerton Academy       21:23.9   63.03    63
58    Sarah Rasa             9    Pinkerton Academy       21:28.7   61.43    61
70    Kalisan Marzolf        9    Pinkerton Academy       21:46.7   55.43    55
121   Grace Jellow           12   Pinkerton Academy       24:03.0   10.00    10


Girls Results
1     Brianna Malone         12   Portsmouth Christian    18:04.0   129.67   130
2     Haley Kavanagh         10   Oyster River            18:50.6   114.13   114
3     Fiona Lee              11   Bedford                 18:55.2   112.60   113
4     Sheldyn Fisher         12   Coe Brown Academy       18:57.3   111.90   112
5     Contessa Silva         11   Pinkerton Academy       19:04.7   109.43   109
6     Mackenzie Cook         10   Oyster River            19:06.6   108.80   109
7     Addison Englund        11   Plymouth Regional       19:12.6   106.80   107
8     Reagan Hoy             12   Keene                   19:19.8   104.40   104
9     Charlotte Koutalidis   11   Winnacunnet             19:22.9   103.37   103
10    Mia Scherr             9    Portsmouth              19:23.8   103.07   103
11    Lea Perreard           9    Hanover HS              19:26.5   102.17   102
12    Maya Brochu            12   Bow                     19:32.2   100.27   100
13    Isabel McIntyre        11   Dover                   19:41.9   97.03    97
14    Isabelle Groulx        11   Pinkerton Academy       19:45.2   95.93    96
15    Alanna Hagen           11   Newmarket               19:46.6   95.47    95
16    Alyson Bortz           11   Dover                   19:47.2   95.27    95
17    Isabella Hastings      12   Lebanon                 19:50.0   94.33    94
18    Meadow Gregory         12   Exeter                  19:55.8   92.40    92
19    Molly Ellison          11   Kearsarge Regional      19:57.4   91.87    92
20    Hannah Bennett         12   Hopkinton               19:58.3   91.57    92
21    Carly Eaton            10   Winnacunnet             20:00.9   90.70    91
22    Lila Muirhead          9    Hanover HS              20:03.7   89.77    90
23    Jenna Fillen           9    Fall Mountain           20:05.6   89.13    89
24    Elli Englund           9    Plymouth Regional       20:05.6   89.13    89
25    Matilda Monroe         9    Hanover HS              20:17.8   85.07    85
26    Sadie Gibson           9    Monadnock Regional      20:20.3   84.23    84
27    Maria Anderson         12   Hanover HS              20:21.6   83.80    84
28    Kaylee Mclellan        12   Kennett                 20:21.7   83.77    84
29    Laura White            10   Nashua North            20:23.3   83.23    83
30    Emma Jarnagin          12   Souhegan                20:31.9   80.37    80
31    Kylie Aho              12   Conant                  20:41.8   77.07    77
32    Megan Faris            9    Hanover HS              20:45.1   75.97    76
33    Anna Fondakowski       10   Bishop Guertin          20:45.8   75.73    76
34    Abigail Robinson       9    Timberlane              20:47.2   75.27    75
35    Alyssa Hall            11   Monadnock Regional      20:48.9   74.70    75
36    Skyla Mace             10   Winnacunnet             20:50.3   74.23    74
37    Kelseigh O'Neil        11   Bedford                 20:51.0   74.00    74
38    Caitrin Duprey         9    Bedford                 20:51.4   73.87    74
39    STEPHA SVENDSEN        11   Souhegan                20:51.8   73.73    74
40    Eliza Hall             10   Oyster River            20:52.3   73.57    74
41    Katherine Klinger      11   Windham                 20:54.5   72.83    73
42    Kaitlin O'Shea         9    Mascenic Regional       21:01.0   70.67    71
43    Margaret Spuler        11   Dover                   21:05.0   69.33    69
44    Mia Moranti            9    Bedford                 21:05.3   69.23    69
45    Collette Sneau         12   Bedford                 21:05.5   69.17    69
46    Bella Nero             10   Conant                  21:06.2   68.93    69
47    Ella Hoy               11   Keene                   21:06.2   68.93    69
48    Erin O'Shea            9    Mascenic Regional       21:09.4   67.87    68
49    Althea LeBlanc         10   Pinkerton Academy       21:10.4   67.53    68
50    Kelly Ranta            11   Fall Mountain           21:13.7   66.43    66
51    Hannah Pawlowski       10   Bow                     21:15.6   65.80    66
52    Bella Komorek          9    Concord                 21:16.3   65.57    66
53    Audrey Littlefield     12   Souhegan                21:19.3   64.57    65
54    Amelia Hill            9    Conant                  21:19.7   64.43    64
55    Lillian Hansen         11   Keene                   21:22.9   63.37    63
56    Gabrielle Bedard       9    Pinkerton Academy       21:23.9   63.03    63
57    Amber Gnoza            10   Conant                  21:25.3   62.57    63
58    Sarah Rasa             9    Pinkerton Academy       21:28.7   61.43    61
59    Georgia Eckhardt       10   Gilford                 21:30.3   60.90    61
60    Melanie Bedard         10   Merrimack               21:33.3   59.90    60
61    Lauren Eiler           12   Hanover HS              21:34.4   59.53    60
62    Addison ALPERS         9    Newfound Regional       21:34.9   59.37    59
63    Anna Simpson           10   Alvirne                 21:39.0   58.00    58
64    Jeweliana Gorham       9    Kennett                 21:39.1   57.97    58
65    Lily Tedford           11   Sanborn Regional        21:40.4   57.53    58
66    Ava Burness            11   Winnacunnet             21:41.8   57.07    57
67    Anna Blanchette        10   Dover                   21:42.0   57.00    57
68    Sophia Ravencraft      12   Winnacunnet             21:42.2   56.93    57
69    Morgan Doherty         11   Concord                 21:42.9   56.70    57
70    Kalisan Marzolf        9    Pinkerton Academy       21:46.7   55.43    55
71    Skye Lambert           11   Mascenic Regional       21:47.2   55.27    55
72    Amelia Lefebvre        11   Kearsarge Regional      21:47.2   55.27    55
73    Reese Bove             10   Hopkinton               21:47.8   55.07    55
74    Abigail Durocher       9    Bedford                 21:47.9   55.03    55
75    Sarah Bryson           10   Souhegan                21:50.6   54.13    54
76    Emma Schaumloffel      11   Mascenic Regional       21:52.4   53.53    54
77    Lily Runez             9    Keene                   21:53.7   53.10    53
78    Sarah Glueck           11   Hanover HS              22:01.8   50.40    50
79    Gracie Mchugh          12   Concord                 22:06.6   48.80    49
80    Summer Bentley         9    Monadnock Regional      22:11.7   47.10    47
81    Tessa Brown            11   Oyster River            22:15.0   46.00    46
82    Kelsey Maine           11   Plymouth Regional       22:15.4   45.87    46
83    Amelia Smith           11   Mascenic Regional       22:16.2   45.60    46
84    Talia Banafato         11   Oyster River            22:22.7   43.43    43
85    Samantha Goucher       9    Winnacunnet             22:25.9   42.37    42
86    Katie Kraft            12   Bishop Guertin          22:26.5   42.17    42
87    Piper Lopashanski      10   Kennett                 22:29.0   41.33    41
88    Brielle Shippee        12   Mascenic Regional       22:32.2   40.27    40
89    Sophia Mooney          11   Bedford                 22:35.4   39.20    39
90    Anna Bentley           12   Monadnock Regional      22:41.3   37.23    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Ohio State OHSAA State Championship 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Fortress Obetz - Obetz, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/501208-ohsaa-state-championship-d1-2022/results 
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/501210-ohsaa-state-championship-d2-2022/results 
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/501212-ohsaa-state-championship-d3-2022/results 

Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Mason           128    16:19 Avg
    2   St. Xavier      142    16:19 Avg
    3   Lancaster       155    16:15 Avg
    4   Dub. Coffman    177    16:28 Avg
    5   Hil. Davidson   197    16:24 Avg
    6   Miamisburg      209    16:32 Avg
    7   Mas. Jackson    217    16:34 Avg
    8   Mass. Perry     221    16:36 Avg

Boys Division 2 - Top Team Scores
    1   Marlington      56     16:11 Avg
    2   Carroll         149    16:45 Avg
    3   Woodridge       156    16:51 Avg

Boys Division 1/2 - Top Teams
18    Max Liao                11   Mason                 15:54.2   175.93   176
32    James Mroczka           12   Mason                 16:08.8   171.07   171
48    Brendan Roe             11   Mason                 16:28.1   164.63   165
56    Jerry Xu                11   Mason                 16:31.8   163.40   163
60    Aidan Markich           12   Mason                 16:32.8   163.07   163
73    Braeden Fedders         12   Mason                 16:39.2   160.93   161

8     Evan Trapp              11   St. Xavier            15:42.2   179.93   180
27    Colin Sams              12   St. Xavier            16:02.9   173.03   173
49    Alex Bruns              10   St. Xavier            16:28.3   164.57   165
72    Luke Fox                11   St. Xavier            16:39.2   160.93   161
81    Casey Bohrer            12   St. Xavier            16:46.0   158.67   159
132   Conor Brown             12   St. Xavier            17:16.6   148.47   148
137   Wyatt Houchens          12   St. Xavier            17:20.8   147.07   147

1     Colin Cernansky         11   Marlington            15:26.0   185.33   185
4     Nash Minor              12   Marlington            15:56.1   175.30   175
5     Michael Nicholls        11   Marlington            15:57.2   174.93   175
32    Logan Citino            11   Marlington            16:40.9   160.37   160
45    Cohen Boyce             12   Marlington            16:55.6   155.47   155
85    Luke Ryan               10   Marlington            17:24.3   145.90   146
95    Jase Brock              9    Marlington            17:30.1   143.97   144

6     Trevor Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:36.0   182.00   182
16    Kaiden Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:53.1   176.30   176
22    Isaiah Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:56.6   175.13   175
86    Zane Schorr             11   Lancaster             16:48.5   157.83   158
111   Colton Thress           12   Lancaster             17:03.2   152.93   153
139   Carter Davis            10   Lancaster             17:22.4   146.53   147
174   Carter Schorr           11   Lancaster             18:32.5   123.17   123


Boys Division 1
1     Connor Ackley           12   Hil. Davidson         15:10.1   190.63   191 ***
2     Sam Ricchiuti           11   Dub. Jerome           15:25.6   185.47   185
3     Tommy Rice              12   GlenOak               15:26.8   185.07   185
4     Ben Gabelman            11   Wester. North         15:31.4   183.53   184
5     Innocent Ntwali         12   Miamisburg            15:35.0   182.33   182
6     Trevor Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:36.0   182.00   182
7     Gianni Allwein          12   Walnut Hills          15:40.9   180.37   180
8     Evan Trapp              11   St. Xavier            15:42.2   179.93   180
9     Elijah Hadler           12   Med Highland          15:43.0   179.67   180
10    Liam Shaughnessy        12   Dub. Coffman          15:45.2   178.93   179
11    Theo Papas              12   Green                 15:45.6   178.80   179
12    Luka Bork               11   Lakewood              15:46.4   178.53   179
13    Noah Johnson            12   Hoover                15:48.3   177.90   178
14    Connor Reed             11   Mass. Perry           15:48.8   177.73   178
15    Elliot Zuckett          11   Mas. Jackson          15:52.4   176.53   177
16    Kaiden Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:53.1   176.30   176
17    Weston Day              11   Dub. Scioto           15:53.2   176.27   176
18    Max Liao                11   Mason                 15:54.2   175.93   176
19    Joshua Razor            12   Dub. Jerome           15:54.7   175.77   176
20    David D'Altorio         10   Boardman              15:54.9   175.70   176
21    Tesfaye Young           12   GlenOak               15:55.8   175.40   175
22    Isaiah Lanoy            12   Lancaster             15:56.6   175.13   175
23    Billy Dennison          10   Mentor                16:00.0   174.00   174
24    Andrew Bracken          12   Wester. North         16:00.6   173.80   174
25    Landon Kimmel           9    Tippecanoe            16:01.1   173.63   174
26    Alex Hill               12   Mass. Perry           16:02.9   173.03   173
27    Colin Sams              12   St. Xavier            16:02.9   173.03   173
28    Blake Baker             11   Canfield              16:03.8   172.73   173
29    Connor Long             11   Anthony Wayne         16:04.4   172.53   173
30    Noah Williams           11   Lima Shawnee          16:05.3   172.23   172
31    Dylan Wood              11   Copley                16:07.7   171.43   171
32    James Mroczka           12   Mason                 16:08.8   171.07   171
33    Spiro Papas             12   Green                 16:09.4   170.87   171
34    Jake Sebaugh            11   Medina                16:09.8   170.73   171
35    Steven Miller           11   Wor. Kilbourne        16:15.4   168.87   169
36    Alexander Kafka         12   Hil. Davidson         16:16.3   168.57   169
37    Eli Ilg                 10   Mas. Jackson          16:18.2   167.93   168
38    Anthony Clark           10   Perrysburg            16:18.8   167.73   168
39    William McGraw          12   Dub. Coffman          16:22.6   166.47   166
40    James Howell            12   Solon                 16:22.7   166.43   166
41    Rylan Winkler           12   Tol. St. Francis      16:23.4   166.20   166
42    Nathan Massie           12   Beavercreek           16:24.1   165.97   166
43    Brock Farris            11   Boardman              16:24.2   165.93   166
44    Saketh Rudraraju        11   Olen. Orange          16:27.0   165.00   165
45    Charlie Vause           10   Milford               16:27.0   165.00   165
46    Charles Payne           11   Lakewood              16:27.2   164.93   165
47    Brody Boyd              11   Hil. Davidson         16:27.8   164.73   165
48    Brendan Roe             11   Mason                 16:28.1   164.63   165
49    Alex Bruns              10   St. Xavier            16:28.3   164.57   165
50    Andrew Wilcox           11   Monroe                16:29.9   164.03   164
51    Daniel Emmert           10   Centerville           16:30.2   163.93   164
52    Ethan Cope              11   Tol. St. Francis      16:30.4   163.87   164
53    Cael Ball               11   Mas. Jackson          16:30.7   163.77   164
54    Taman Chokshi           10   Chardon               16:31.0   163.67   164
55    Mick Temple             9    Pick. North           16:31.7   163.43   163
56    Jerry Xu                11   Mason                 16:31.8   163.40   163
57    Jacob Bolton            10   Dub. Coffman          16:32.0   163.33   163
58    John Corrigan           12   St. Ignatius          16:32.1   163.30   163
59    Logan Reese             11   Mass. Perry           16:32.7   163.10   163
60    Aidan Markich           12   Mason                 16:32.8   163.07   163
61    Jacob Norton            12   Cuy. Falls            16:32.9   163.03   163
62    Cooper Reed             12   Mass. Perry           16:33.5   162.83   163
63    Kasem Kaheal            10   Miamisburg            16:33.5   162.83   163
64    Ty Sgambati             10   Med Highland          16:33.8   162.73   163
65    Carter Hull             11   Mas. Jackson          16:34.2   162.60   163
66    Noah Burgh              10   Piqua                 16:34.4   162.53   163
67    Thomas McMahon          11   Upper Arlington       16:35.0   162.33   162
68    Aidan Novinsky          11   Bowling Green         16:35.3   162.23   162
69    Santino Ramos           12   Medina                16:36.2   161.93   162
70    Zach Bugner             12   Medina                16:36.4   161.87   162
71    Nate Julien             12   Firestone             16:36.7   161.77   162
72    Luke Fox                11   St. Xavier            16:39.2   160.93   161
73    Braeden Fedders         12   Mason                 16:39.2   160.93   161
74    Tyler Fecher            12   Beavercreek           16:40.5   160.50   161
75    Noah Engel              11   Miamisburg            16:42.6   159.80   160
76    Micah Bentley           12   Stow-Munroe Falls     16:43.0   159.67   160
77    Miciah Smith            11   Springboro            16:43.6   159.47   159
78    Parker Jackson          11   Tecumseh              16:44.5   159.17   159
79    Chris Turner            12   Nordonia              16:44.5   159.17   159
80    Caden Ozbun             11   Dub. Coffman          16:45.9   158.70   159
81    Casey Bohrer            12   St. Xavier            16:46.0   158.67   159
82    Jameson Heck            10   Tol. St. Francis      16:46.6   158.47   158
83    Marcus Adelman          9    New Philadelphia      16:46.7   158.43   158
84    Trey Maenle             12   Springboro            16:47.1   158.30   158
85    Benjamin Gasiorski      9    Anthony Wayne         16:48.3   157.90   158
86    Zane Schorr             11   Lancaster             16:48.5   157.83   158
87    Logan Dykema            12   Tol. St. Francis      16:49.9   157.37   157
88    Aaron Schwieterman      12   Miamisburg            16:50.2   157.27   157
89    Luke Woolard            12   Olen. Orange          16:50.5   157.17   157
90    Lucas Melzer            11   Centerville           16:50.9   157.03   157
91    Matthew Schroff         10   Olen. Orange          16:51.1   156.97   157
92    Luke Bowlsby            11   Steele                16:51.4   156.87   157
93    Eric Bucher             11   Centerville           16:52.9   156.37   156
94    Nolan Freyhof           12   Springboro            16:53.9   156.03   156
95    Keaton Sanford          9    Marysville            16:54.1   155.97   156
96    Thomas Nelson           11   Chardon               16:55.0   155.67   156
97    Ronan Wolfer            9    Loveland              16:55.3   155.57   156
98    Aiden Lengel            12   Anthony Wayne         16:57.1   154.97   155
99    Jeremy Bons             11   Dub. Coffman          16:58.9   154.37   154
100   Lucien Flores           11   Hol. Springfield      16:59.0   154.33   154
101   Jacob Fleig             12   Lebanon               16:59.3   154.23   154
102   Grant Hanson            12   Loveland              16:59.5   154.17   154
103   Gabe Moharter           12   Miamisburg            17:00.1   153.97   154
104   Aidan Eberhardt         12   Pick. North           17:00.1   153.97   154
105   Aaron Egolf             12   Hil. Davidson         17:00.7   153.77   154
106   Sam Arquette            10   Tol. St. Francis      17:01.4   153.53   154
107   Ethan Iiams             12   Springboro            17:01.6   153.47   153
108   Cayden Dyer             12   Loveland              17:01.9   153.37   153
109   Matthew Dittus          12   Anthony Wayne         17:02.0   153.33   153
110   Mikuya Ford             11   Bellbrook             17:02.5   153.17   153
111   Colton Thress           12   Lancaster             17:03.2   152.93   153
112   Zach Paulus             12   Med Highland          17:03.3   152.90   153
113   Ian Ricker              11   Pick. North           17:03.8   152.73   153
114   Wesley Marsden          11   GlenOak               17:05.1   152.30   152
115   Nick Huff               10   Loveland              17:05.4   152.20   152
116   Luis Garcia Saucedo     10   Loveland              17:08.7   151.10   151
117   Ayden Boucher           12   Med Highland          17:09.4   150.87   151
118   Bradyn Allender         10   Olen. Orange          17:09.6   150.80   151
119   Noah Yamaguchi          12   Turpin                17:09.7   150.77   151
120   Ryan Clark              12   Hil. Davidson         17:10.0   150.67   151
121   Jagger Noel             10   Centerville           17:10.2   150.60   151
122   Andrew Piehler          12   Medina                17:11.0   150.33   150
123   Eric Dando              10   Green                 17:11.1   150.30   150
124   Cole Zender             11   Springboro            17:11.4   150.20   150
125   Will Dippold            11   Loveland              17:12.5   149.83   150
126   Dillon Wooten           12   Fairmont              17:13.0   149.67   150
127   Neil Ammer              12   Centerville           17:15.3   148.90   149
128   Owen Zeiser             10   Centerville           17:15.6   148.80   149
129   Zac Heyob               11   Dub. Coffman          17:16.0   148.67   149
130   Michael Warnement       12   Medina                17:16.3   148.57   149
131   Dillon Hach             12   Medina                17:16.3   148.57   149
132   Conor Brown             12   St. Xavier            17:16.6   148.47   148
133   Justin Rona             10   Hil. Davidson         17:16.9   148.37   148
134   Canaan Sommers          9    GlenOak               17:17.1   148.30   148
135   Josh Henry              12   Green                 17:18.3   147.90   148
136   Karl Dietz              11   Chardon               17:20.6   147.13   147
137   Wyatt Houchens          12   St. Xavier            17:20.8   147.07   147
138   Jacob Nieset            10   Chardon               17:21.6   146.80   147
139   Carter Davis            10   Lancaster             17:22.4   146.53   147
140   Andrew Bugner           11   Medina                17:22.6   146.47   146
141   Joshua Calzada          10   Chardon               17:23.0   146.33   146
142   Braedon Paolini         11   GlenOak               17:25.9   145.37   145
143   Logan Warner            12   Med Highland          17:26.3   145.23   145
144   Max White               12   Pick. North           17:30.7   143.77   144
145   Gavin Mullen            12   Med Highland          17:31.1   143.63   144
146   Sean Lynch              9    GlenOak               17:31.1   143.63   144
147   Edgar San Jose          11   Green                 17:31.2   143.60   144
148   Makoto Gumpf            11   Chardon               17:32.8   143.07   143
149   Dominic Colussi         11   Springboro            17:34.7   142.43   142
150   Cai Watts               10   Pick. North           17:36.1   141.97   142

Boys Division 2
1     Colin Cernansky         11   Marlington            15:26.0   185.33   185
2     Jack Agnew              12   Carroll               15:29.7   184.10   184
3     Marcus Runkle           12   Fairfield Union       15:36.3   181.90   182
4     Nash Minor              12   Marlington            15:56.1   175.30   175
5     Michael Nicholls        11   Marlington            15:57.2   174.93   175
6     Daniel Kearns           12   West Geauga           15:57.8   174.73   175
7     Ezra Minard             11   Marietta              16:01.2   173.60   174
8     Seth Singer             12   Woodridge             16:06.2   171.93   172
9     Charles Putnam          11   Portsmouth            16:06.6   171.80   172
10    Tate Ruthers            10   Sheridan              16:09.5   170.83   171
11    Anthony Ciecierski      11   Chardon NDCL          16:14.4   169.20   169
12    Xander Fackler          11   Bryan                 16:14.8   169.07   169
13    Bennett Turan           12   Mariemont             16:16.5   168.50   169
14    Andrew Walton           10   Fairfield Union       16:17.3   168.23   168
15    Zac Haley               12   Lakeview              16:18.6   167.80   168
16    Liam Morris             12   Indian Hill           16:24.0   166.00   166
17    Grasyn Rettig           10   Minerva               16:24.5   165.83   166
18    Aidan Pena              12   Wauseon               16:24.6   165.80   166
19    Corey Rafferty          12   Heb. Lakewood         16:25.2   165.60   166
20    Logan Arnold            11   Carroll               16:25.8   165.40   165
21    Zeke Galbraith          12   West Holmes           16:29.3   164.23   164
22    Xander Heil             12   Indian Valley         16:29.9   164.03   164
23    Joey Naiman             11   Tallmadge             16:30.4   163.87   164
24    Sam Su                  11   Woodridge             16:34.6   162.47   162
25    Robbie Champa           12   Woodridge             16:36.5   161.83   162
26    Matthew Dienes          11   West Geauga           16:36.9   161.70   162
27    Mitch Green             12   Waverly               16:37.5   161.50   162
28    Ashton Beverly          12   Unioto                16:38.2   161.27   161
29    Jack Curtis             12   CVCA                  16:38.7   161.10   161
30    Huck Finnegan           12   Shelby                16:38.8   161.07   161
31    Logan Flament           12   Poland Seminary       16:39.6   160.80   161
32    Logan Citino            11   Marlington            16:40.9   160.37   160
33    Ben Shields             11   St. Clairsville       16:43.6   159.47   159
34    Elias Kretchmar         12   Granville             16:45.2   158.93   159
35    Turner Markko           12   Unioto                16:46.2   158.60   159
36    Seth Ogan               12   Unioto                16:47.6   158.13   158
37    Jonas King              11   Waynesville           16:48.5   157.83   158
38    Nico Arraje             12   Wyoming               16:48.9   157.70   158
39    Jacob Sayer             11   Oakwood               16:50.2   157.27   157
40    Holden Gohs             10   Bexley                16:52.7   156.43   156
41    Parker Carrus           11   Hawken                16:53.0   156.33   156
42    Carter Lee              12   CVCA                  16:53.1   156.30   156
43    Tyler Birt              12   St. Marys Memorial    16:54.9   155.70   156
44    Connor Caltrider        10   Hartley               16:55.6   155.47   155
45    Cohen Boyce             12   Marlington            16:55.6   155.47   155
46    Lucas Mitchell          11   CVCA                  16:57.4   154.87   155
47    Teddy Jencson           12   Liberty Union         16:58.3   154.57   155
48    Brian Bates             12   Chardon NDCL          16:59.4   154.20   154
49    Lane Hannahs            10   Granville             16:59.7   154.10   154
50    Luke Dininger           12   Shelby                17:00.4   153.87   154

Boys Division 3
1     Brylan Holland          12   East Canton           15:41.7   180.10   180
2     Luke Snyder             9    Rittman               15:50.8   177.07   177
3     Landon Armstrong        12   Bluffton              15:55.3   175.57   176
4     Erik Nygaard            12   Bluffton              15:59.2   174.27   174
5     Landen Eyre             10   Whiteoak              16:04.1   172.63   173
6     Blake Rodgers           11   Belpre                16:06.9   171.70   172
7     Dominic Pappagallo      10   Mineral Ridge         16:07.3   171.57   172
8     Caleb Sultan            12   Cedarville            16:15.1   168.97   169
9     Kaleb Nastari           12   United                16:16.7   168.43   168
10    Will Baker              10   Mount Gilead          16:16.9   168.37   168
11    Brayden Obrien          12   Reed. Eastern         16:19.1   167.63   168
12    Riley Nixon             11   Ottawa Hills          16:19.5   167.50   168
13    Parker Bartlett         11   Mount Gilead          16:20.2   167.27   167
14    Reed Supplee            12   Mount Gilead          16:24.8   165.73   166
15    Ryan Richendollar       11   Frankfort Adena       16:25.4   165.53   166
16    Lanny Oakman            12   Spencerville          16:25.5   165.50   166
17    Jaxen Durfey            12   Tinora                16:26.1   165.30   165
18    Asher Long              11   Covington             16:26.3   165.23   165
19    Michael Couture         12   Open Door Christian   16:26.7   165.10   165
20    Thomas Franklin         12   Ottawa Hills          16:26.9   165.03   165
21    Kade Tegtmeier          11   W.S. Northwestern     16:32.4   163.20   163
22    Alex Donaldson          11   Maplewood             16:36.6   161.80   162
23    Larkin Woodward         12   Sum. Co. Day          16:36.8   161.73   162
24    Connor Nolan            10   Reed. Eastern         16:37.0   161.67   162
25    Liam Woodward           9    Sum. Co. Day          16:37.0   161.67   162
26    Caleb Domitrovich       12   McDonald              16:38.1   161.30   161
27    Paul Westrick           10   Tinora                16:38.2   161.27   161
28    Evan Mcpherson          11   Federal Hocking       16:38.6   161.13   161
29    Troy Stucke             12   Marion Local          16:38.7   161.10   161
30    Ryan Lehman             11   Northmor              16:39.0   161.00   161
31    Isaik Schoch            11   Mapleton              16:39.1   160.97   161
32    Wyatt Royster           12   Black River           16:40.4   160.53   161
33    Anthony Caprara         10   Gibsonburg            16:42.7   159.77   160
34    Noah Budde              12   Marion Local          16:46.3   158.57   159
35    Trevor Heitkamp         11   Ft. Recovery          16:46.4   158.53   159
36    Trent Koch              12   Columbus Grove        16:46.4   158.53   159
37    Aaron Gannon            12   Mount Gilead          16:47.2   158.27   158
38    Aiden Werner            9    Bea. Eastern          16:47.5   158.17   158
39    Denison Murphy          11   Grandview Hts.        16:48.3   157.90   158
40    Caleb Baggett           11   Spring. ECA           16:49.7   157.43   157
41    Keaton Schnippel        12   Botkins               16:53.6   156.13   156
42    John Young              11   Anna                  16:54.8   155.73   156
43    Bryson Himes            12   Maplewood             16:57.4   154.87   155
44    Shawn Auck              9    Colonel Crawford      16:57.6   154.80   155
45    Joe Fox                 10   Wellington            17:00.2   153.93   154
46    Conner Baldauf          11   Lincolnview           17:01.9   153.37   153
47    Caleb Harrow            10   Archbold              17:02.1   153.30   153
48    Jackson Varner          9    Waynedale             17:02.8   153.07   153
49    Parker Schnippel        11   Botkins               17:03.0   153.00   153
50    Will Negley             11   Mechanicsburg         17:03.6   152.80   153


Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Mason           75     18:50 Avg
    2   Hil. Davidson   91     18:56 Avg
    3   Westlake        151    19:08 Avg
    4   Perrysburg      193    19:33 Avg
    5   Loveland        221    19:35 Avg
    6   Dub. Jerome     226    19:31 Avg

Girls Division 3 - Top Team Scores
    1   Minster         63     19:28 Avg

Girls Division 1 - Top Teams
6     Efa Paschka             9    Mason                 18:20.7   129.10   129
8     Grace McKay             12   Mason                 18:31.8   125.40   125
31    Bella Teply             9    Mason                 19:05.2   114.27   114
33    Carlie Condit           11   Mason                 19:07.2   113.60   114
34    Addison Stephens        10   Mason                 19:07.2   113.60   114
123   Avery Legault           12   Mason                 20:32.5   85.17    85
136   Abigail Slife           11   Mason                 20:58.7   76.43    76

4     Caitlyn Jones           12   Hil. Davidson         18:19.0   129.67   130
9     Dillon Sweetman         12   Hil. Davidson         18:33.0   125.00   125
32    Sophie Lane             11   Hil. Davidson         19:05.9   114.03   114
48    Erica Kaulen            9    Hil. Davidson         19:21.8   108.73   109
51    Celia Schulte           9    Hil. Davidson         19:25.1   107.63   108
66    Emi Schroyer            10   Hil. Davidson         19:42.8   101.73   102
96    Anna Gagliano           10   Hil. Davidson         20:11.1   92.30    92

2     Sarah Peer              11   Westlake              17:44.2   141.27   141
21    Sydney Peer             12   Westlake              18:49.3   119.57   120
49    Julia Richards          9    Westlake              19:22.5   108.50   109
64    Ellie Irwin             11   Westlake              19:39.1   102.97   103
89    Christina Ware          11   Westlake              20:06.6   93.80    94
119   Maggie Hennessey        10   Westlake              20:25.2   87.60    88
134   Sarah Colman            12   Westlake              20:56.7   77.10    77


Girls Division 1
1     Katie Clute             12   Olmsted Falls         17:25.1   147.63   148 **
2     Sarah Peer              11   Westlake              17:44.2   141.27   141
3     Abby Drosdak            12   Northmont             18:18.3   129.90   130
4     Caitlyn Jones           12   Hil. Davidson         18:19.0   129.67   130
5     Evelyn Prodoehl         10   Lak. West             18:19.8   129.40   129
6     Efa Paschka             9    Mason                 18:20.7   129.10   129
7     Savannah Dennison       12   Mentor                18:24.5   127.83   128
8     Grace McKay             12   Mason                 18:31.8   125.40   125
9     Dillon Sweetman         12   Hil. Davidson         18:33.0   125.00   125
10    Olivia Oiler            12   Dub. Coffman          18:34.9   124.37   124
11    Caroline Murnan         9    Loveland              18:38.1   123.30   123
12    Grace Biddle            11   Little Miami          18:38.3   123.23   123
13    Selah White             11   Dub. Scioto           18:38.6   123.13   123
14    Natalie Sanders         10   Perrysburg            18:40.3   122.57   123
15    Daniela Scheffler       10   Uniont. Lake          18:41.0   122.33   122
16    Brianna Chaves          11   Rocky River           18:41.7   122.10   122
17    Abby Roberts            11   Beavercreek           18:42.2   121.93   122
18    Milly Leonard           10   Dub. Jerome           18:44.2   121.27   121
19    Helen Randolph          10   Dub. Jerome           18:44.3   121.23   121
20    Kaitlyn Reese           9    Avon                  18:45.0   121.00   121
21    Sydney Peer             12   Westlake              18:49.3   119.57   120
22    Cara Mooney             12   Springboro            18:51.0   119.00   119
23    Amber Carter            12   Pick. Central         18:51.2   118.93   119
24    Grace Heitkamp          10   Olen. Berlin          18:52.1   118.63   119
25    Mia Robillard           12   Centerville           18:53.3   118.23   118
26    Sinai Douglas           11   Start                 18:57.5   116.83   117
27    Alyssa Hammond          12   Oak Hills             18:58.8   116.40   116
28    Macie Roberts           10   Beavercreek           19:02.3   115.23   115
29    Ellie Meech             11   Revere                19:03.3   114.90   115
30    Brooke Chapman          9    Olen. Orange          19:04.3   114.57   115
31    Bella Teply             9    Mason                 19:05.2   114.27   114
32    Sophie Lane             11   Hil. Davidson         19:05.9   114.03   114
33    Carlie Condit           11   Mason                 19:07.2   113.60   114
34    Addison Stephens        10   Mason                 19:07.2   113.60   114
35    Jayla Atkinson          11   Stow-Munroe Falls     19:07.2   113.60   114
36    Jocelyn Willis          12   Lak. East             19:08.1   113.30   113
37    Kylah Meyer             9    Louisville            19:10.4   112.53   113
38    Teodora Iovi            12   Brunswick             19:11.4   112.20   112
39    Natalie Fouts           9    Dub. Jerome           19:11.5   112.17   112
40    Maddy Johnson           11   Dub. Scioto           19:12.9   111.70   112
41    Sophie Zoldak           12   Mount Vernon          19:16.7   110.43   110
42    Eva Hensley             11   Oak Hills             19:17.2   110.27   110
43    Jamie Confer            12   Beavercreek           19:17.5   110.17   110
44    Maddie Harrington       11   Avon                  19:18.4   109.87   110
45    Ally Colegate           12   Loveland              19:20.1   109.30   109
46    Mackenzie Evans         11   Little Miami          19:20.7   109.10   109
47    Madison Conatser        12   Loveland              19:21.1   108.97   109
48    Erica Kaulen            9    Hil. Davidson         19:21.8   108.73   109
49    Julia Richards          9    Westlake              19:22.5   108.50   109
50    Megan Diulus            12   Revere                19:22.8   108.40   108
51    Celia Schulte           9    Hil. Davidson         19:25.1   107.63   108
52    Kelsey Sheridan         12   Med Highland          19:27.6   106.80   107
53    Bryn Hothem             12   Marysville            19:30.0   106.00   106
54    Ali Blouch              12   Cle. St. Jos          19:30.1   105.97   106
55    Hannah Kersten          11   Perrysburg            19:31.6   105.47   105
56    Bailey Gross            10   Marysville            19:32.3   105.23   105
57    Mia Heine               11   Medina                19:32.5   105.17   105
58    Lauren Zanotelli        11   Miamisburg            19:33.5   104.83   105
59    Kailey Zagst            12   Mas. Jackson          19:34.2   104.60   105
60    Darby Murlin            11   Shaker Hts.           19:35.4   104.20   104
61    Kayla Sucharski         12   Olen. Orange          19:38.0   103.33   103
62    Grace Kaelber           10   Shaker Hts.           19:38.2   103.27   103
63    Grace Rowell            11   Cle. St. Jos          19:38.9   103.03   103
64    Ellie Irwin             11   Westlake              19:39.1   102.97   103
65    Julia Bockenstette      11   Olen. Liberty         19:39.4   102.87   103
66    Emi Schroyer            10   Hil. Davidson         19:42.8   101.73   102
67    AnnaSophia Gower        12   Perrysburg            19:43.1   101.63   102
68    Aubrey Smith            9    Grove City            19:44.4   101.20   101
69    Cara Razavi             12   Medina                19:47.7   100.10   100
70    Lauren Mang             12   Lak. West             19:50.9   99.03    99
71    Sage Colon              12   Perrysburg            19:51.2   98.93    99
72    Haley Black             10   Medina                19:51.4   98.87    99
73    Elena Aldrink           9    Olen. Liberty         19:52.1   98.63    99
74    Madeline Pohmer         10   Olen. Liberty         19:52.1   98.63    99
75    Alexa Carpenter         9    Shaker Hts.           19:52.5   98.50    99
76    Aurora Wilson           12   Steele                19:53.3   98.23    98
77    Ava Shepard             9    Lak. West             19:54.5   97.83    98
78    Amanda Cooper           12   Wester. North         19:55.3   97.57    98
79    Sarah Scott             12   Cle. St. Jos          19:55.7   97.43    97
80    Annabel Coxon           11   Shaker Hts.           19:59.0   96.33    96
81    Sydney Daudelin         11   Perrysburg            20:00.6   95.80    96
82    Taylor Moody            11   Perrysburg            20:00.8   95.73    96
83    Maddy Asher             11   Lak. West             20:01.2   95.60    96
84    Jenny Guo               9    Strongsville          20:01.6   95.47    95
85    Keira Lang                   Revere                20:03.5   94.83    95
86    Mairin O'Brien          11   Olen. Orange          20:05.6   94.13    94
87    Mia Fry                 10   Centerville           20:06.0   94.00    94
88    Alayna Skidmore         12   Centerville           20:06.6   93.80    94
89    Christina Ware          11   Westlake              20:06.6   93.80    94
90    Anna Newkirk            12   Miamisburg            20:06.8   93.73    94
91    Caroline Harrison       11   Shaker Hts.           20:06.9   93.70    94
92    Eleanor Towe            12   Butler                20:07.7   93.43    93
93    Maddi Clark             12   Mentor                20:08.0   93.33    93
94    Natalie Chryst          11   Tol. N. Dame Acad.    20:10.3   92.57    93
95    Katie Stirm             10   Rocky River           20:10.6   92.47    92
96    Anna Gagliano           10   Hil. Davidson         20:11.1   92.30    92
97    Taylor Jasinski         12   Paine. Riverside      20:11.1   92.30    92
98    Violet Gies             9    Tol. N. Dame Acad.    20:11.5   92.17    92
99    Ava Elliott             11   Marysville            20:13.2   91.60    92
100   Grace Lavelle           10   Rocky River           20:13.3   91.57    92
101   Alexis Warnement        9    Medina                20:13.6   91.47    91
102   Jane Rathbun            10   Rocky River           20:14.7   91.10    91
103   Ruth Schmeller          11   Medina                20:15.1   90.97    91
104   Johanna Spetz           9    Lak. West             20:15.2   90.93    91
105   Brooke Bechtel          12   Berea-Midpark         20:16.0   90.67    91
106   Parker Mentzer          9    Loveland              20:16.5   90.50    91
107   Deena Ingrassia         11   Stow-Munroe Falls     20:16.7   90.43    90
108   Kylie Feeney            11   Dub. Coffman          20:17.7   90.10    90
109   Maddie Gettings         9    Avon                  20:18.1   89.97    90
110   Tessa Hoyt              10   Tol. N. Dame Acad.    20:18.1   89.97    90
111   Caroline Wilson         9    Revere                20:19.8   89.40    89
112   Ava Beeks               10   Perrysburg            20:20.0   89.33    89
113   Elizabeth Murlin        11   Shaker Hts.           20:21.3   88.90    89
114   Bethany Griffin         11   Loveland              20:21.8   88.73    89
115   Carolina Reed           10   Avon                  20:23.1   88.30    88
116   Nora Kraska             10   Mentor                20:23.7   88.10    88
117   Sienna Higbee           9    Dub. Jerome           20:24.4   87.87    88
118   Cami Blaszak            11   Shaker Hts.           20:24.8   87.73    88
119   Maggie Hennessey        10   Westlake              20:25.2   87.60    88
120   Allie Kimnach           9    Loveland              20:25.3   87.57    88
121   Mia Beemsterboer        12   Beavercreek           20:25.8   87.40    87
122   Caitlin Byrne           10   Mentor                20:26.5   87.17    87
123   Avery Legault           12   Mason                 20:32.5   85.17    85
124   Destiney Rose           12   Dub. Jerome           20:33.3   84.90    85
125   Peri Rhoads             12   Centerville           20:34.1   84.63    85
126   Lyla Channell           9    Marysville            20:41.4   82.20    82
127   Elizabeth Lunne         12   Centerville           20:41.6   82.13    82
128   Anna Argabright         11   Avon                  20:43.3   81.57    82
129   Sasha Stanfield         12   Olen. Liberty         20:43.7   81.43    81
130   Emily Hall              12   Centerville           20:44.9   81.03    81
131   Allie Dewey             10   Rocky River           20:52.3   78.57    79
132   Kylie Andrews           10   Marysville            20:55.1   77.63    78
133   Kayla Messer            9    Beavercreek           20:56.3   77.23    77
134   Sarah Colman            12   Westlake              20:56.7   77.10    77
135   Bridget Mullen          10   Cle. St. Jos          20:57.1   76.97    77
136   Abigail Slife           11   Mason                 20:58.7   76.43    76
137   Addison Lyles           11   Mentor                20:59.5   76.17    76
138   Charlotte Keenan        10   Revere                21:01.7   75.43    75
139   Aubree Neura            12   Medina                21:01.9   75.37    75
140   Joelle Moore            12   Tol. N. Dame Acad.    21:04.5   74.50    75

Girls Division 2
1     Bella Butler            12   Oakwood               18:09.8   132.73   133
2     Samantha Erbach         11   Waynesville           18:24.0   128.00   128
3     Reese Reaman            11   Woodridge             18:32.8   125.07   125
4     Kayla Gonzales          12   Shelby                18:35.8   124.07   124
5     Hera Hoffee             12   Minerva               18:42.2   121.93   122
6     Alexa Fortman           12   Ottawa-Glandorf       18:42.3   121.90   122
7     Bella Graham            12   Marlington            18:48.5   119.83   120
8     Sophia Szolosi          9    Athens                18:50.7   119.10   119
9     Mila Gresh              11   Chagrin Falls         19:02.6   115.13   115
10    Abby Mathews            10   Badin                 19:04.2   114.60   115
11    Marie Souther           11   Zane Trace            19:05.6   114.13   114
12    Madelyn Begert          9    CF Northwest          19:07.6   113.47   113
13    Ella Johnson            12   Granville             19:13.4   111.53   112
14    Leah Emch               10   Eastwood              19:14.0   111.33   111
15    Ruby Gross              10   Carroll               19:17.3   110.23   110
16    Kaylie Dameron          12   Celina                19:18.2   109.93   110
17    Zurina Immel            10   Norwalk               19:19.4   109.53   110
18    Brailey Slone           9    Lexington             19:19.8   109.40   109
19    Molly Stump             12   Lima Shawnee          19:21.5   108.83   109
20    Morgan Wiechman         9    Port Clinton          19:23.4   108.20   108
21    Anna Conrad             11   Fairfield Union       19:24.5   107.83   108
22    Marissa Boone           10   Woodridge             19:26.7   107.10   107
23    Eliza Streit            12   Jonathan Alder        19:28.1   106.63   107
24    Paige Masson            12   Kenston               19:32.6   105.13   105
25    Emerson Greene          11   Kenston               19:34.1   104.63   105
26    Brianna McIvor          10   Kenston               19:36.7   103.77   104
27    Maddie Crooks           10   Ash. Edgewood         19:38.2   103.27   103
28    Kenley Miller           12   Lexington             19:43.4   101.53   102
29    Madison Palmer          12   Brookside             19:45.2   100.93   101
30    Zoee Lehman             12   Granville             19:48.9   99.70    100
31    Emma Wise               12   Lexington             19:49.2   99.60    100
32    Madelyn Hovest          11   Ottawa-Glandorf       19:51.7   98.77    99
33    Raygann Campbell        11   Galion                19:53.8   98.07    98
34    Maggie Hall             10   Salem                 19:57.0   97.00    97
35    Alaina Williams         12   Lima Shawnee          19:57.5   96.83    97
36    Cameron Walker          9    Unioto                19:58.8   96.40    96
37    Ashley Williams         11   Mercy McAuley         20:00.1   95.97    96
38    Landis Corrigan         9    Athens                20:01.7   95.43    95
39    Megan Stafford          11   Salem                 20:02.4   95.20    95
40    May Humpert             11   Mercy McAuley         20:04.6   94.47    94

Girls Division 3
1     Paige Steinke           11   Anna                  17:46.1   140.63   141 *
2     Jaylee Wingate          12   Norwayne              18:05.8   134.07   134
3     Caleigh Richards        11   Maplewood             18:05.8   134.07   134
4     Megan Hipple            12   McDonald              18:17.0   130.33   130
5     Macie Miller            11   Old Fort              18:25.1   127.63   128
6     Pyper Gibson            12   Rittman               18:29.9   126.03   126
7     Kaitlyn Carr            9    Smithville            18:32.3   125.23   125
8     Cecelia Chase           11   Colonel Crawford      18:38.5   123.17   123
9     Camille Borchers        9    Ft. Loramie           18:41.4   122.20   122
10    Rebecca Geiss           9    Heartland Christian   18:46.1   120.63   121
11    Reese Landis            11   New London            18:47.6   120.13   120
12    Alaina Mann             10   Botkins               18:52.5   118.50   119
13    Grace Anderson          10   Mil. Edison           18:53.0   118.33   118
14    Gracie Miller           11   Liberty Center        18:55.6   117.47   117
15    Kennedy Schlessman      12   Huron                 19:04.1   114.63   115
16    Elsa Hoam               12   Fredericktown         19:04.8   114.40   114
17    Margaret Hemmelgarn     11   Minster               19:06.3   113.90   114
18    Taylor Roth             12   Minster               19:10.8   112.40   112
19    Tess Shultz             10   Loudonville           19:11.6   112.13   112
20    Brittany Arnold         11   Botkins               19:12.8   111.73   112
21    Josilyn Welch           10   Delta                 19:15.5   110.83   111
22    Jadyn Towns             11   Huron                 19:26.0   107.33   107
23    Chaney Cedarleaf        11   Minster               19:26.2   107.27   107
24    Annabel Stanley         12   Norwayne              19:28.2   106.60   107
25    Makayla Meller          11   Liberty Center        19:28.5   106.50   107
26    Sophie Rupp             12   Archbold              19:30.4   105.87   106
27    Maria Niekamp           9    Minster               19:39.2   102.93   103
28    Katie Lane              11   Mogadore              19:40.7   102.43   102
29    Madeline Palmisciano    11   Grandview Hts.        19:43.0   101.67   102
30    Kenzy Beckett           12   Shadyside             19:43.0   101.67   102
31    Brynleigh Moody         9    Lincolnview           19:45.0   101.00   101
32    Emily Gillson           11   Patrick Henry         19:45.1   100.97   101
33    Natalie Brunswick       11   Ft. Recovery          19:46.6   100.47   100
34    Malia Miller            9    West Liberty-Salem    19:48.2   99.93    100
35    Allison Woodruff        10   Riverdale             19:49.6   99.47    99
36    Lauren Moore            10   Ft. Loramie           19:52.4   98.53    99
37    Samantha Seas           11   Peebles               19:55.7   97.43    97
38    Meredith Barga          11   Versailles            19:57.3   96.90    97
39    Annie Hemmelgarn        9    Minster               19:59.0   96.33    96
40    Audrey Nixon            9    Ottawa Hills          19:59.8   96.07    96
41    Mia Amador              9    Patrick Henry         20:00.1   95.97    96
42    Rachel Whetstone        12   Mogadore              20:01.1   95.63    96
43    Harley Eilerman         10   Ft. Loramie           20:02.0   95.33    95
44    Ashley Yoder            11   West Liberty-Salem    20:03.6   94.80    95
45    JoAnna Kelley           11   Ottawa Hills          20:04.5   94.50    95
46    Elanora Smith           12   Ottawa Hills          20:05.9   94.03    94

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

New Jersey NJSIAA Group Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Holmdel Park - Holmdel, NJ
 https://nj.milesplit.com/meets/502983-njsiaa-group-championships-2022/results 


Boys Merged - Top Teams Scores
    1   Christian Brothers Academy    61.5   16:06.0 avg
    2   Union Catholic Reg. HS       173.5   16:32.6 avg
    3   St. Peter's Prep             305.5   16:51.6 avg
    4   Haddonfield Memorial HS      316.0   16:49.6 avg
    5   Westfield HS                 337.5   16:55.8 avg
    6   Cherokee HS                  342.0   16:47.0 avg
    7   Southern Regional HS         390.0   16:59.2 avg

Boys Merged Top Teams
1     Joe Barrett              10   Christian Brothers Academy         15:43.0   189.67   190
3     Nicholas Sullivan        12   Christian Brothers Academy         15:53.0   186.33   186
7     Jack Falkowski           11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:13.0   179.67   180
9     Lucas Ward               12   Christian Brothers Academy         16:20.0   177.33   177
11    Zach Shroba              12   Christian Brothers Academy         16:21.0   177.00   177
12    Alex Kemp                11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:28.0   174.67   175
13    Conor Clifford           11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:30.0   174.00   174

5     Ryan Cichocki            12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:06.0   182.00   182
6     Alex Saldana             11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:08.0   181.33   181
15    Evan Weber               10   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:33.0   173.00   173
16    Caudell Cajuste          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:52.0   166.67   167
20    Alessandro Alvarez-Tullo 11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             17:04.0   162.67   163
28    Aidan Cichocki           10   Union Catholic Reg. HS             17:19.0   157.67   158
59    Sean Wilson              11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             18:42.0   130.00   130

8     Theodore McCarthy        12   St. Peter's Prep                   16:19.0   177.67   178
10    Alex Schimmel            12   St. Peter's Prep                   16:21.0   177.00   177
23    Tarran Mohan             12   St. Peter's Prep                   17:10.0   160.67   161
25    Ivan Rocks               11   St. Peter's Prep                   17:13.0   159.67   160
26    Richard Harrington       12   St. Peter's Prep                   17:15.0   159.00   159
29    Tommy O'Brien            10   St. Peter's Prep                   17:29.0   154.33   154
65    Danny Kramer             11   St. Peter's Prep                   18:54.0   126.00   126

1     George Andrus            12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            15:41.0   190.33   190
10    Robert DiMedio           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            16:56.0   165.33   165
12    Donald Jellig            12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:06.0   162.00   162
13    Ian Romea                12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:08.0   161.33   161
16    Matthew Sullivan         11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:17.0   158.33   158
25    Ryan Gibson              9    Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:30.0   154.00   154
32    Bennett Wright           10   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:41.0   150.33   150

6     Avery Keith              11   Westfield HS                       16:10.0   180.67   181
22    Ryan Daly                10   Westfield HS                       16:46.0   168.67   169
30    Jonathan Scalia          12   Westfield HS                       16:59.0   164.33   164
32    Graham Korins            11   Westfield HS                       17:00.0   164.00   164
60    Jimmy Gildea             11   Westfield HS                       17:44.0   149.33   149
94    Daniel Cortese           12   Westfield HS                       18:24.0   136.00   136

3     Patrick Ditmars          12   Cherokee HS                        15:59.0   184.33   184
5     Nick Kuenkel             11   Cherokee HS                        16:08.0   181.33   181
12    Conor Jacob              12   Cherokee HS                        16:36.0   172.00   172
40    Robert Poplau            11   Cherokee HS                        17:17.0   158.33   158
71    Anthony DiBatista        10   Cherokee HS                        17:55.0   145.67   146
85    Daniel Hassall           12   Cherokee HS                        18:12.0   140.00   140


Boys Non-Public A
1     Joe Barrett              10   Christian Brothers Academy         15:43.0   189.67   190 ***
2     Collin Boler             12   Delbarton School                   15:45.0   189.00   189 **
3     Nicholas Sullivan        12   Christian Brothers Academy         15:53.0   186.33   186
4     Paul Maguire             12   Don Bosco Prep                     16:02.0   183.33   183
5     Ryan Cichocki            12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:06.0   182.00   182
6     Alex Saldana             11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:08.0   181.33   181
7     Jack Falkowski           11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:13.0   179.67   180
8     Theodore McCarthy        12   St. Peter's Prep                   16:19.0   177.67   178
9     Lucas Ward               12   Christian Brothers Academy         16:20.0   177.33   177
10    Alex Schimmel            12   St. Peter's Prep                   16:21.0   177.00   177
11    Zach Shroba              12   Christian Brothers Academy         16:21.0   177.00   177
12    Alex Kemp                11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:28.0   174.67   175
13    Conor Clifford           11   Christian Brothers Academy         16:30.0   174.00   174
14    Will Mrozinski           11   Paul VI HS                         16:32.0   173.33   173
15    Evan Weber               10   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:33.0   173.00   173
16    Caudell Cajuste          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             16:52.0   166.67   167
17    Matthew Malloy           12   Newark Academy                     16:56.0   165.33   165
18    Ryan LoCicero            11   Don Bosco Prep                     16:58.0   164.67   165
19    Tommy Hunt               11   Oratory Preparatory School         17:01.0   163.67   164
20    Alessandro Alvarez-Tullo 11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             17:04.0   162.67   163
21    Fred Grote               10   Pingry School                      17:06.0   162.00   162
22    Michael Alvarez          12   St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)           17:06.0   162.00   162
23    Tarran Mohan             12   St. Peter's Prep                   17:10.0   160.67   161
24    Brian Boler              12   Delbarton School                   17:11.0   160.33   160
25    Ivan Rocks               11   St. Peter's Prep                   17:13.0   159.67   160
26    Richard Harrington       12   St. Peter's Prep                   17:15.0   159.00   159
27    Thomas Petrie            12   Don Bosco Prep                     17:19.0   157.67   158
28    Aidan Cichocki           10   Union Catholic Reg. HS             17:19.0   157.67   158
29    Tommy O'Brien            10   St. Peter's Prep                   17:29.0   154.33   154
30    Zachary Jersey           12   St. John Vianney HS                17:30.0   154.00   154
31    Ziv Shah                 10   Pingry School                      17:32.0   153.33   153
32    Patrick Coyle            11   Red Bank Catholic HS               17:40.0   150.67   151
33    Tyler Smith              12   Paul VI HS                         17:42.0   150.00   150
34    Patrick Moore            12   Delbarton School                   17:49.0   147.67   148
35    Michael Schippnick       12   Immaculata HS                      17:51.0   147.00   147
36    James Corrigan           12   Immaculata HS                      17:56.0   145.33   145
37    Thomas Rogers            12   Bergen Catholic HS                 17:57.0   145.00   145
38    Patrick McInerney        11   Camden Catholic HS                 17:58.0   144.67   145
39    Luka Opacic Rodrigues    11   Newark Academy                     18:03.0   143.00   143
40    Everett Jania            11   Delbarton School                   18:04.0   142.67   143

Boys Group 1
1     Keanu Ray                12   Weehawken HS                       16:46.0   168.67   169
2     Hayden Singer            12   New Providence HS                  16:57.0   165.00   165
3     Andrew Garcia            12   Kinnelon HS                        17:01.0   163.67   164
4     Alex Patelski            11   Metuchen HS                        17:04.0   162.67   163
5     Ernesto Botteon          11   Highland Park HS                   17:06.0   162.00   162
6     Aidan Morrow             10   Hasbrouck Heights HS               17:12.0   160.00   160
7     Noah Page                12   McNair Academic HS                 17:14.0   159.33   159
8     Elijah Whitaker          11   Glassboro HS                       17:17.0   158.33   158
9     Aiden Williams           11   Audubon HS                         17:22.0   156.67   157
10    Ian Zalewski             11   Verona HS                          17:30.0   154.00   154
11    Max Kahn                 10   Mountain Lakes HS                  17:32.0   153.33   153
12    Kyle Bjornson            11   Kinnelon HS                        17:33.0   153.00   153
13    Joseph Capuzzo           12   Waldwick HS                        17:43.0   149.67   150
14    Raymond Guerrero         11   McNair Academic HS                 17:46.0   148.67   149
15    Ben Raser                11   Glen Rock HS                       17:49.0   147.67   148
16    Patrick Tallman          11   Co-op Park Ridge / Emerson         17:55.0   145.67   146
17    Joseph Gaspari           12   Audubon HS                         18:10.0   140.67   141
18    Jorge Cruz Valle         11   Wildwood HS                        18:11.0   140.33   140
19    Brandon Sinclair         12   Metuchen HS                        18:14.0   139.33   139
20    Jason Lin                12   Highland Park HS                   18:16.0   138.67   139

Boys Group 2
1     George Andrus            12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            15:41.0   190.33   190 ***
2     Owen Horevay             12   Lakeland Regional HS               15:52.0   186.67   187 *
3     Nicholas Loffredo        12   Manchester Township HS             16:29.0   174.33   174
4     Jack Bolling             12   Haddon Heights HS                  16:33.0   173.00   173
5     Alexander Boyko          12   Cinnaminson HS                     16:35.0   172.33   172
6     Tadael Mihret            12   Rutherford HS                      16:35.0   172.33   172
7     Matt McCarron            12   Cinnaminson HS                     16:41.0   170.33   170
8     William Keiser           12   Voorhees HS                        16:43.0   169.67   170
9     Elijah Forrest           11   Collingswood HS                    16:49.0   167.67   168
10    Robert DiMedio           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            16:56.0   165.33   165
11    Raffi Buchakjian         12   Indian Hills HS                    17:02.0   163.33   163
12    Donald Jellig            12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:06.0   162.00   162
13    Ian Romea                12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:08.0   161.33   161
14    Derek Coceano            12   Cinnaminson HS                     17:12.0   160.00   160
15    Brayden Lowe-Massi       12   Mahwah HS                          17:13.0   159.67   160
16    Matthew Sullivan         11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:17.0   158.33   158
17    Ethan Fletcher           12   Wall HS                            17:17.0   158.33   158
18    Nathan Caldwell          12   Lakeland Regional HS               17:18.0   158.00   158
19    Mark Viggiano            12   Ocean Township HS                  17:19.0   157.67   158
20    Colin Patterson          12   Haddon Heights HS                  17:20.0   157.33   157
21    Quinn Padovano           11   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               17:27.0   155.00   155
22    Will Ashton              10   Manchester Township HS             17:27.0   155.00   155
23    Huckleberry Oakes        11   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS               17:28.0   154.67   155
24    Ryan Weber               12   West Morris Central HS             17:28.0   154.67   155
25    Ryan Gibson              9    Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:30.0   154.00   154
26    John Richardson          10   Bernards HS                        17:31.0   153.67   154
27    Brody Watt               9    Bernards HS                        17:31.0   153.67   154
28    Mason Rabtzow            12   Morris County Tech                 17:37.0   151.67   152
29    Austin Fritz             9    Voorhees HS                        17:38.0   151.33   151
30    Matthew Mancini          12   West Morris Central HS             17:39.0   151.00   151
31    Deniz Kalkandelen        12   Indian Hills HS                    17:40.0   150.67   151
32    Bennett Wright           10   Haddonfield Memorial HS            17:41.0   150.33   150
33    Michael Pizzella         12   Pascack Valley HS                  17:41.0   150.33   150
34    Ryan Wells               12   Haddon Heights HS                  17:42.0   150.00   150
35    Jack Testai              12   Raritan HS                         17:42.0   150.00   150
36    Colin Menier             11   West Milford HS                    17:44.0   149.33   149
37    Leo London               10   Madison HS                         17:46.0   148.67   149
38    Christian Capello        12   West Morris Central HS             17:47.0   148.33   148
39    Christopher Gelo         12   West Morris Central HS             17:47.0   148.33   148
40    Ben Connell              11   Bernards HS                        17:47.0   148.33   148
41    Anthony Giello           9    Voorhees HS                        17:48.0   148.00   148
42    Jonathon Hastings        12   Haddon Heights HS                  17:50.0   147.33   147
43    Aarav Tyagi              11   Parsippany HS                      17:50.0   147.33   147
44    Kevin Medrow             11   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               17:51.0   147.00   147
45    Patrick Griffin          12   Bernards HS                        17:53.0   146.33   146
46    Aarin Tyagi              11   Parsippany HS                      17:53.0   146.33   146
47    Ivan Timochko            10   NV - Demarest HS                   17:54.0   146.00   146
48    Ryan Brennan             11   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS               17:55.0   145.67   146
49    Dean Clark               12   Cinnaminson HS                     17:55.0   145.67   146
50    Jay Ramirez              12   Pascack Valley HS                  17:56.0   145.33   145
51    Sean Haggerty            12   Barnegat Township HS               17:56.0   145.33   145
52    Sebastian Montalvo       12   Newton HS                          17:57.0   145.00   145
53    Benjamin Damiano         9    Voorhees HS                        17:59.0   144.33   144
54    Jacob Nolan              10   Madison HS                         18:02.0   143.33   143
55    Jack Cura                12   Lower Cape May Regional HS         18:04.0   142.67   143

Boys Group 3
1     Micah Lawson             12   Rahway HS                          15:45.0   189.00   189 **
2     Peyton Shute             11   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           16:24.0   176.00   176
3     Jeremy Bavaro            12   North Hunterdon HS                 16:29.0   174.33   174
4     Alexander Krack          12   Chatham HS                         16:33.0   173.00   173
5     Bryce Teto               12   Paramus HS                         16:35.0   172.33   172
6     Nick Scarangelli         12   Ocean City HS                      16:36.0   172.00   172
7     Ryan Beegle              12   Chatham HS                         16:37.0   171.67   172
8     Damani Brown             12   Rahway HS                          16:38.0   171.33   171
9     John Cho                 12   Summit HS                          16:42.0   170.00   170
10    Sean Matthews            12   Wayne Valley HS                    16:42.0   170.00   170
11    Logan Betyeman           12   South Plainfield HS                16:43.0   169.67   170
12    Alex Pelov               10   Montville Twp. HS                  16:46.0   168.67   169
13    David McKinnon           12   North Hunterdon HS                 16:50.0   167.33   167
14    Leo Kurtz                12   Colts Neck HS                      16:50.0   167.33   167
15    Jacob McNamara           11   Colts Neck HS                      16:52.0   166.67   167
16    Callahan Porter          12   Mendham HS                         16:56.0   165.33   165
17    Charles Schuetz          12   Mendham HS                         16:58.0   164.67   165
18    Asa Alderman             12   North Hunterdon HS                 17:02.0   163.33   163
19    Matthew Califf           11   Wayne Valley HS                    17:04.0   162.67   163
20    Cavan Agatone            12   Clearview Reg. HS                  17:05.0   162.33   162
21    Cole Knoedler            12   Highland Reg HS                    17:05.0   162.33   162
22    Matt Hoffman             11   Ocean City HS                      17:09.0   161.00   161
23    Jackson Levine           12   Summit HS                          17:11.0   160.33   160
24    Leo Valenzuela           12   Chatham HS                         17:13.0   159.67   160
25    Peter Simpson                 Moorestown HS                      17:14.0   159.33   159
26    Aaron Guensch            12   Middletown North HS                17:16.0   158.67   159
27    Jake Smith               12   Highland Reg HS                    17:18.0   158.00   158
28    Dan Cota                 10   Summit HS                          17:22.0   156.67   157
29    Ekuyami Conteh           12   Fort Lee HS                        17:27.0   155.00   155
30    Jackson Vogel            12   Northern Highlands Reg. HS         17:31.0   153.67   154
31    Lionell Jean             12   Lawrence HS                        17:31.0   153.67   154
32    Ethan Abilius            11   West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS   17:31.0   153.67   154
33    Eli Mackey               11   Shawnee HS                         17:32.0   153.33   153
34    Daniel Lanahan           12   Mendham HS                         17:33.0   153.00   153
35    Joshua Tejada            11   Teaneck HS                         17:33.0   153.00   153
36    Charles Henne            12   Chatham HS                         17:34.0   152.67   153
37    Andrew Tatesure          11   Lacey Twp. HS                      17:34.0   152.67   153
38    Emre Kusmin              11   Summit HS                          17:35.0   152.33   152
39    Sam Ard                  12   Summit HS                          17:42.0   150.00   150
40    Jared Voorhees           11   Brick Memorial HS                  17:44.0   149.33   149
41    Hunter Celkupa           10   Colts Neck HS                      17:45.0   149.00   149
42    Albin Mullan             12   Morris Hills HS                    17:45.0   149.00   149
43    John Shapiro             10   Colts Neck HS                      17:46.0   148.67   149
44    Grayson Wolf             11   Jackson Liberty HS                 17:47.0   148.33   148
45    Luke Schagelin           11   Morris Knolls HS                   17:47.0   148.33   148
46    Jared Weiss              11   Roxbury HS                         17:47.0   148.33   148
47    Thomas Amato             10   Randolph HS                        17:48.0   148.00   148
48    William Inglis           12   Moorestown HS                      17:49.0   147.67   148
49    Evan Rimmele             11   Middletown South HS                17:49.0   147.67   148
50    Ryan Melendez            12   Mount Olive HS                     17:49.0   147.67   148

Boys Group 4
1     Lucas Reguinho           12   Elizabeth HS                       15:39.0   191.00   191 ***
2     Akshay Vadul             12   Edison HS                          15:48.0   188.00   188 **
3     Patrick Ditmars          12   Cherokee HS                        15:59.0   184.33   184
4     Ayush Saran              12   West Windsor Plainsboro South HS   16:04.0   182.67   183
5     Nick Kuenkel             11   Cherokee HS                        16:08.0   181.33   181
6     Avery Keith              11   Westfield HS                       16:10.0   180.67   181
7     Dylan Decambre           12   Bergen County Tech                 16:15.0   179.00   179
8     Fabian Ramales           12   Southern Regional HS               16:19.0   177.67   178
9     Ryan Smith               12   Rancocas Valley Reg HS             16:25.0   175.67   176
10    Marty Brophy             12   Princeton HS                       16:33.0   173.00   173
11    Colin Hermack            12   Lenape Regional HS                 16:35.0   172.33   172
12    Conor Jacob              12   Cherokee HS                        16:36.0   172.00   172
13    Andrew Bowker            12   Southern Regional HS               16:38.0   171.33   171
14    Lukas Disko              10   Bridgewater-Raritan HS             16:39.0   171.00   171
15    Victor Osiemo            12   Edison HS                          16:40.0   170.67   171
16    Noah Smith               11   Hunterdon Central HS               16:40.0   170.67   171
17    Dan Torrillo             12   Marlboro HS                        16:41.0   170.33   170
18    Ryan Taylor              12   Egg Harbor Twp HS                  16:41.0   170.33   170
19    Santino D'Amelio         11   Southern Regional HS               16:42.0   170.00   170
20    Hisham Ettayebi          12   Clifton HS                         16:44.0   169.33   169
21    Luka Nigro               12   Howell HS                          16:45.0   169.00   169
22    Ryan Daly                10   Westfield HS                       16:46.0   168.67   169
23    Jack Kane                11   Hightstown HS                      16:47.0   168.33   168
24    Matthew Fukushima        11   Ridge HS                           16:49.0   167.67   168
25    Connor McMahon           12   Ridge HS                           16:49.0   167.67   168
26    Stephen Kyvelos          11   Manalapan HS                       16:51.0   167.00   167
27    Patrick Doran            12   Ridge HS                           16:54.0   166.00   166
28    Luke Pash                10   Ridgewood HS                       16:55.0   165.67   166
29    Maximus Bonilla          10   Elizabeth HS                       16:58.0   164.67   165
30    Jonathan Scalia          12   Westfield HS                       16:59.0   164.33   164
31    Dylan Saber              10   Williamstown HS                    17:00.0   164.00   164
32    Graham Korins            11   Westfield HS                       17:00.0   164.00   164
33    Maan Patel               11   Monroe Twp. HS                     17:03.0   163.00   163
34    Nathan Moore             12   Hunterdon Central HS               17:04.0   162.67   163
35    Raine Guidarelli         11   Cherry Hill East HS                17:04.0   162.67   163
36    Matthew Lucas            11   Monroe Twp. HS                     17:05.0   162.33   162
37    Nicholas Krol            12   Williamstown HS                    17:09.0   161.00   161
38    Jared Povell             12   Manalapan HS                       17:16.0   158.67   159
39    colin keane              12   Washington Twp HS                  17:16.0   158.67   159
40    Robert Poplau            11   Cherokee HS                        17:17.0   158.33   158
41    Noah Manwaring           10   Lenape Regional HS                 17:19.0   157.67   158
42    Charles Howes            12   Princeton HS                       17:19.0   157.67   158
43    Maxwell Dunlap           11   Princeton HS                       17:20.0   157.33   157
44    Clay Stevens             9    Manalapan HS                       17:20.0   157.33   157
45    Christian Schiattarella  12   Southern Regional HS               17:23.0   156.33   156
46    Trevor Kane              10   Ridgewood HS                       17:27.0   155.00   155
47    Tyler Husar              11   Montgomery HS                      17:30.0   154.00   154
48    Brenden McMahon          10   Ridge HS                           17:31.0   153.67   154
49    Joel Batres              12   North Bergen HS                    17:32.0   153.33   153
50    Zach Deng                12   Princeton HS                       17:32.0   153.33   153
51    DJ Murphy                11   Ridgewood HS                       17:36.0   152.00   152
52    Lamarr Olive             10   Clifton HS                         17:36.0   152.00   152
53    Peter Tepper             12   Cherry Hill East HS                17:37.0   151.67   152
54    Lukas VanDine            12   Hunterdon Central HS               17:37.0   151.67   152
55    Dev Patel                11   Ridge HS                           17:37.0   151.67   152
56    Philip Pace              11   Manalapan HS                       17:39.0   151.00   151
57    Sohum Walavalkar         12   J P Stevens HS                     17:39.0   151.00   151
58    Aiden Silva              11   South Brunswick HS                 17:41.0   150.33   150
59    Will Whalen              12   Lenape Regional HS                 17:43.0   149.67   150
60    Jimmy Gildea             11   Westfield HS                       17:44.0   149.33   149

Boys Non-Public B
1     Jeremy Sallade           12   The Wilberforce School             17:01.0   163.67   164
2     Caleb Brox               11   The Wilberforce School             17:24.0   156.00   156
3     Tyler Ferlise            12   St. Rose HS                        17:46.0   148.67   149
4     John Flammer             12   Holy Spirit HS                     18:07.0   141.67   142
5     Isaac Linden             10   Moorestown Friends School          18:30.0   134.00   134


Girls Merged - Top Teams Scores
    1   Haddonfield Memorial HS      93.5    19:36.0 avg
    2   Union Catholic Reg. HS       246.0   20:09.6 avg
    3   Clearview Reg. HS            249.0   20:07.8 avg
    4   Freehold Township HS         299.5   20:14.4 avg
    5   North Hunterdon HS           337.5   20:28.2 avg
    6   Northern Highlands Reg. HS   352.5   20:33.6 avg
    7   Rumson-Fair Haven HS         480.5   20:54.0 avg

Girls Merged - Top Teams
5     Audrey Naticchia         11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:30.0   116.00   116
6     Riley Austin             9    Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:31.0   115.67   116
7     Ava Thomas               11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:34.0   114.67   115
8     Helene Usher             12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:36.0   114.00   114
11    Riley Slootsky           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:49.0   109.67   110
46    Anna Stolarick           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            21:54.0   68.00    68

5     Kaleigh Gunsiorowski     12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             19:11.0   122.33   122
8     Courtney Kaiser          11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:00.0   106.00   106
9     Emmy O'Hearn             9    Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:17.0   100.33   100
10    Leilani Gibson           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:24.0   98.00    98
17    Victoria Urbaez          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:56.0   87.33    87
21    Ella Solorzano           9    Union Catholic Reg. HS             21:28.0   76.67    77

2     Abigail Waddington       12   Clearview Reg. HS                  19:10.0   122.67   123
6     Abigail Kotran           12   Clearview Reg. HS                  19:32.0   115.33   115
12    Margaret Wisniewski      11   Clearview Reg. HS                  20:01.0   105.67   106
24    Allison Roes             11   Clearview Reg. HS                  20:40.0   92.67    93
37    Aubrey Donahue           12   Clearview Reg. HS                  21:16.0   80.67    81
81    Lilla Porter             10   Clearview Reg. HS                  22:24.0   58.00    58
137   Anna Hagerman            10   Clearview Reg. HS                  24:55.0   7.67     8

36    Hannah Adhikari          11   Franklin Township HS               20:57.0   87.00    87
1     Emma Zawatski            11   Freehold Township HS               18:44.0   131.33   131
6     Ava Biemuller            11   Freehold Township HS               19:53.0   108.33   108
24    Leah Rutledge            10   Freehold Township HS               20:39.0   93.00    93
28    Heather Feinstein        11   Freehold Township HS               20:42.0   92.00    92
43    Sophia Briggs            10   Freehold Township HS               21:14.0   81.33    81
77    Caroline Cox             9    Freehold Township HS               22:22.0   58.67    59
84    Leah Bloom               11   Freehold Township HS               22:35.0   54.33    54

3     Cassidy Roop             11   North Hunterdon HS                 19:16.0   120.67   121
14    Paige Boyce              12   North Hunterdon HS                 20:03.0   105.00   105
22    Saralyn Frederick        11   North Hunterdon HS                 20:36.0   94.00    94
33    Aubrey Carlson           11   North Hunterdon HS                 21:06.0   84.00    84
41    Kelly Shanklin           9    North Hunterdon HS                 21:20.0   79.33    79
99    Leah Rudolph             11   North Hunterdon HS                 22:58.0   46.67    47
101   Maura Green              9    North Hunterdon HS                 23:00.0   46.00    46


Girls Non-Public A
1     Cate DeSousa             12   Red Bank Catholic HS               18:42.0   132.00   132
2     Lindsay Hausman          12   Kent Place School                  18:54.0   128.00   128
3     Leanna Johnston          12   Immaculate Heart Academy           19:03.0   125.00   125
4     Olivia Murray            11   Pingry School                      19:08.0   123.33   123
5     Kaleigh Gunsiorowski     12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             19:11.0   122.33   122
6     Shaelan McNally          11   Paul VI HS                         19:43.0   111.67   112
7     Addison McGoey           11   Kent Place School                  19:44.0   111.33   111
8     Courtney Kaiser          11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:00.0   106.00   106
9     Emmy O'Hearn             9    Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:17.0   100.33   100
10    Leilani Gibson           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:24.0   98.00    98
11    Nilaa Ponnappan          10   Camden Catholic HS                 20:30.0   96.00    96
12    Avery Hargis             11   Red Bank Catholic HS               20:31.0   95.67    96
13    Emily McCann             11   Princeton Day School               20:36.0   94.00    94
14    Rhiannon Hill            10   Red Bank Catholic HS               20:41.0   92.33    92
15    Noe Nalavala             12   Kent Place School                  20:42.0   92.00    92
16    Macy Huber               9    Paul VI HS                         20:47.0   90.33    90
17    Victoria Urbaez          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS             20:56.0   87.33    87
18    Sarah Dickson            12   Paramus Catholic HS                21:07.0   83.67    84
19    Kayla Kerr               10   Pingry School                      21:10.0   82.67    83
20    Danya Spoor              10   Oak Knoll School                   21:24.0   78.00    78
21    Ella Solorzano           9    Union Catholic Reg. HS             21:28.0   76.67    77
22    Katelyn Nolan            10   Pope John XXIII HS                 21:29.0   76.33    76
23    Evey Austin              11   Pope John XXIII HS                 21:39.0   73.00    73
24    Grace Anderson           12   Red Bank Catholic HS               21:40.0   72.67    73
25    Catherine Bonan          10   Trinity Hall                       21:48.0   70.00    70
26    Sari Berman              9    Pingry School                      21:54.0   68.00    68
27    Katheryn Flanigan        9    Pingry School                      21:55.0   67.67    68
28    Isla Naik                9    Kent Place School                  21:57.0   67.00    67
29    Giovanna Mantuano        9    Paul VI HS                         21:59.0   66.33    66
30    Paige Jaenicke           12   Trinity Hall                       22:02.0   65.33    65
31    Marcelle Seckin          10   Immaculate Heart Academy           22:07.0   63.67    64
32    Meghan Connolly          10   Notre Dame HS                      22:10.0   62.67    63
33    Emily Weigle                  Donovan Catholic HS                22:11.0   62.33    62
34    Meaghan Keating          11   Immaculate Heart Academy           22:15.0   61.00    61
35    Kate Cugno               12   Oak Knoll School                   22:16.0   60.67    61

Girls Group 1
1     Megan Donlevie           12   Shore Regional HS                  19:36.0   114.00   114
2     Meghan Lex               12   Haddon Township HS                 19:42.0   112.00   112
3     Claudia Reines           12   Jonathan Dayton HS                 20:08.0   103.33   103
4     Gianna Hernandez         10   Metuchen HS                        20:23.0   98.33    98
5     Amandine Fernandez       12   Bogota HS                          20:28.0   96.67    97
6     Danielle Tilp            12   Cresskill HS                       20:43.0   91.67    92
7     Grace DeLisle            12   Delaware Valley HS                 20:51.0   89.00    89
8     Astrid Taffarello        10   Weehawken HS                       20:56.0   87.33    87
9     Tarikwa Dunn             9    Weehawken HS                       20:56.0   87.33    87
10    Mackenzie Bua            10   Hasbrouck Heights HS               20:59.0   86.33    86
11    Macie McCracken          10   Wildwood HS                        21:10.0   82.67    83
12    Jacqueline Gifford       11   Shore Regional HS                  21:20.0   79.33    79
13    Rowen Henry              11   New Providence HS                  21:31.0   75.67    76
14    Haley Nowak              12   Secaucus HS                        21:35.0   74.33    74
15    Kali McDonald            10   Weehawken HS                       21:38.0   73.33    73
16    Rachel Chen              12   Metuchen HS                        21:40.0   72.67    73
17    Taylor Behrens           10   A P Schalick HS                    21:44.0   71.33    71
18    Sophie Walder            10   Co-op Park Ridge / Emerson         21:45.0   71.00    71
19    Tee Atwater              12   Highland Park HS                   21:46.0   70.67    71
20    Lillian Flor             10   Shore Regional HS                  21:54.0   68.00    68
21    Miranda Bournique        10   New Providence HS                  21:54.0   68.00    68
22    Kaitlyn Hseuh            10   Metuchen HS                        21:58.0   66.67    67
23    Ennyn Chiu               11   Highland Park HS                   22:00.0   66.00    66
24    Genevieve Gentlesk       11   Haddon Township HS                 22:06.0   64.00    64
25    Milla Scalise            9    Shore Regional HS                  22:07.0   63.67    64

Girls Group 2
1     Morgan Uhlhorn           12   Lakeland Regional HS               19:01.0   125.67   126
2     Melina Johnston          11   Robbinsville HS                    19:21.0   119.00   119
3     Ivy Slavinski            9    Pt. Pleasant Boro HS               19:23.0   118.33   118
4     Christina Allen          11   River Dell HS                      19:27.0   117.00   117
5     Audrey Naticchia         11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:30.0   116.00   116
6     Riley Austin             9    Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:31.0   115.67   116
7     Ava Thomas               11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:34.0   114.67   115
8     Helene Usher             12   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:36.0   114.00   114
9     Julia Shanes             12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               19:39.0   113.00   113
10    Stephanie Renouf         12   Cinnaminson HS                     19:42.0   112.00   112
11    Riley Slootsky           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            19:49.0   109.67   110
12    Dylan Clancy             10   Manasquan HS                       20:00.0   106.00   106
13    Kristen Johnson          12   NV - Old Tappan HS                 20:09.0   103.00   103
14    Daphne Roskowski         9    Voorhees HS                        20:13.0   101.67   102
15    Lily Dipple              12   NV - Demarest HS                   20:13.0   101.67   102
16    Zoe Merryman             12   Mahwah HS                          20:16.0   100.67   101
17    Charlotte Stroff         11   Manasquan HS                       20:17.0   100.33   100
18    Anna Heras               12   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS               20:19.0   99.67    100
19    Logan Rettino            10   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               20:24.0   98.00    98
20    Kate Meeks               12   NV - Old Tappan HS                 20:31.0   95.67    96
21    Rachel Mills             12   River Dell HS                      21:10.0   82.67    83
22    Lexie Mizzone                 Voorhees HS                        21:13.0   81.67    82
23    Olivia Rivera            10   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               21:16.0   80.67    81
24    Samantha Richter         11   Governor Livingston HS             21:20.0   79.33    79
25    Sarah Thomassen          9    Monmouth Reg. HS                   21:20.0   79.33    79
26    Ella Daly                11   Robbinsville HS                    21:23.0   78.33    78
27    Olivia Palutis           10   Ocean Township HS                  21:24.0   78.00    78
28    Rowan Leddy              11   NV - Old Tappan HS                 21:27.0   77.00    77
29    Ava Severino             12   Haddon Heights HS                  21:28.0   76.67    77
30    Angelina George          10   Manasquan HS                       21:29.0   76.33    76
31    Reaghan Lomascola        12   Lakeland Regional HS               21:30.0   76.00    76
32    Hannah Nitka             10   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               21:31.0   75.67    76
33    Anya Sadowski            11   Parsippany Hills HS                21:38.0   73.33    73
34    Georgia Edwards          12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               21:40.0   72.67    73
35    Isabella Mackey          11   West Deptford HS                   21:42.0   72.00    72
36    Catey Gandolfo-Lucia     12   Haddon Heights HS                  21:43.0   71.67    72
37    Molly Lloyd              10   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS               21:44.0   71.33    71
38    Mary Applegate           12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               21:46.0   70.67    71
39    Grace Duffy              10   Haddon Heights HS                  21:47.0   70.33    70
40    Sarah Butler             12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS               21:47.0   70.33    70
41    Rylan Brennan            10   Voorhees HS                        21:49.0   69.67    70
42    Amy Lynch                11   Voorhees HS                        21:49.0   69.67    70
43    Catie Andrews            11   Seneca HS                          21:52.0   68.67    69
44    Maya Vanhorrn            10   Morris County Tech                 21:53.0   68.33    68
45    Ayla Johnson             10   Bernards HS                        21:53.0   68.33    68
46    Anna Stolarick           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS            21:54.0   68.00    68
47    Megan Meade              12   Ocean Township HS                  21:55.0   67.67    68
48    Kaysie Luna              10   Sterling HS                        21:56.0   67.33    67
49    Alex Butcher             11   Seneca HS                          21:57.0   67.00    67
50    Madison Sovak            10   Ramsey HS                          21:58.0   66.67    67

Girls Group 3
1     Liliah Gordon            10   Northern Burlington Reg. HS        18:57.0   127.00   127
2     Abigail Waddington       12   Clearview Reg. HS                  19:10.0   122.67   123
3     Cassidy Roop             11   North Hunterdon HS                 19:16.0   120.67   121
4     Lillie Widmer            12   Delsea Regional HS                 19:26.0   117.33   117
5     Gillian Lovett           11   Mainland Regional HS               19:27.0   117.00   117
6     Abigail Kotran           12   Clearview Reg. HS                  19:32.0   115.33   115
7     Sofia Day                10   Mainland Regional HS               19:41.0   112.33   112
8     Autumn Ritter            11   Northern Highlands Reg. HS         19:48.0   110.00   110
9     Meghan Rentner           12   Allentown HS                       19:52.0   108.67   109
10    Kate Shaw                9    Mendham HS                         19:59.0   106.33   106
11    Maddie Scheier           12   Somerville HS                      19:59.0   106.33   106
12    Margaret Wisniewski      11   Clearview Reg. HS                  20:01.0   105.67   106
13    Amelia Keogh             11   Ramapo HS                          20:02.0   105.33   105
14    Paige Boyce              12   North Hunterdon HS                 20:03.0   105.00   105
15    Elizabeth Scarpa         10   Colts Neck HS                      20:11.0   102.33   102
16    Maeve Smith              10   Ocean City HS                      20:16.0   100.67   101
17    Paige Dumont             12   Hopewell Valley HS                 20:18.0   100.00   100
18    Chloe Conti              11   Allentown HS                       20:19.0   99.67    100
19    Ivory Piskula            10   Morris Hills HS                    20:25.0   97.67    98
20    Sadie Meloro             9    Northern Highlands Reg. HS         20:26.0   97.33    97
21    Allison Courtney         11   Northern Highlands Reg. HS         20:31.0   95.67    96
22    Saralyn Frederick        11   North Hunterdon HS                 20:36.0   94.00    94
23    Rosemary Shay            11   Middletown South HS                20:39.0   93.00    93
24    Allison Roes             11   Clearview Reg. HS                  20:40.0   92.67    93
25    Allison Rambo            10   Mount Olive HS                     20:41.0   92.33    92
26    Teagan Walker            10   Ewing HS                           20:46.0   90.67    91
27    Brianna Braver           12   Ramapo HS                          20:47.0   90.33    90
28    Allison Lee              9    West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS   20:48.0   90.00    90
29    Mary Daclan              10   Paramus HS                         20:50.0   89.33    89
30    Cameron Valdes           11   Summit HS                          20:55.0   87.67    88
31    Charlotte Zahn           11   Summit HS                          20:55.0   87.67    88
32    Rebecca Maclaren         11   Northern Highlands Reg. HS         20:57.0   87.00    87
33    Aubrey Carlson           11   North Hunterdon HS                 21:06.0   84.00    84
34    Farrah Dello Russo       10   Northern Highlands Reg. HS         21:06.0   84.00    84
35    Ryan Kelly               11   Brick Memorial HS                  21:14.0   81.33    81
36    Madison Gargiulo         11   Roxbury HS                         21:16.0   80.67    81
37    Aubrey Donahue           12   Clearview Reg. HS                  21:16.0   80.67    81
38    Gaby Orama               12   Morris Hills HS                    21:17.0   80.33    80
39    Sophie Cheesman          11   Tenafly HS                         21:19.0   79.67    80
40    Zui Chinchalkar          10   West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS   21:19.0   79.67    80
41    Kelly Shanklin           9    North Hunterdon HS                 21:20.0   79.33    79
42    Sophia Douglas           10   Somerville HS                      21:21.0   79.00    79
43    Keili Semler             9    Randolph HS                        21:24.0   78.00    78
44    Emma Buthorn             12   Middletown South HS                21:27.0   77.00    77
45    Caitlyn Courtney         9    Red Bank Regional HS               21:31.0   75.67    76
46    Sophia Draxler           11   Mendham HS                         21:33.0   75.00    75
47    Nicole Molter            9    Mount Olive HS                     21:38.0   73.33    73
48    Melina Turner            12   Morris Hills HS                    21:44.0   71.33    71
49    Malissa Morabito         10   Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS           21:44.0   71.33    71
50    Lydia Bereznitski        9    Colts Neck HS                      21:44.0   71.33    71
51    Juliana Sieminski        10   Delsea Regional HS                 21:46.0   70.67    71
52    Maya Freeman             9    Red Bank Regional HS               21:48.0   70.00    70
53    Gianna Canova            11   Colts Neck HS                      21:49.0   69.67    70
54    Chloe Care               10   Ocean City HS                      21:52.0   68.67    69
55    April Kusnier            11   Randolph HS                        21:52.0   68.67    69

Girls Group 4
1     Emma Zawatski            11   Freehold Township HS               18:44.0   131.33   131
2     Julia Scrudato           11   Montgomery HS                      19:28.0   116.67   117
3     Jessica Abbott           9    Toms River North HS                19:35.0   114.33   114
4     Ananya Devpura           12   West Windsor Plainsboro South HS   19:40.0   112.67   113
5     Grace DelGiorno          12   Morristown HS                      19:48.0   110.00   110
6     Ava Biemuller            11   Freehold Township HS               19:53.0   108.33   108
7     Alexis Tepper            12   Cherry Hill East HS                19:53.0   108.33   108
8     Brooke Hunter            12   Phillipsburg HS                    19:59.0   106.33   106
9     Kerry O'Day              11   Cherokee HS                        20:04.0   104.67   105
10    Emma Luo                 11   Marlboro HS                        20:04.0   104.67   105
11    Remy Dubac               12   Clifton HS                         20:08.0   103.33   103
12    Michaela Schlemo         11   Egg Harbor Twp HS                  20:08.0   103.33   103
13    Amelia Artz                   Monroe Twp. HS                     20:09.0   103.00   103
14    Sara Khiri               11   Dickinson HS                       20:19.0   99.67    100
15    Anna King                12   Hillsborough HS                    20:20.0   99.33    99
16    Nikita Majithia          12   South Brunswick HS                 20:20.0   99.33    99
17    Nicole Lipieta           12   Kingsway HS                        20:22.0   98.67    99
18    Cellina Rabolli          11   Ridgewood HS                       20:30.0   96.00    96
19    Madeline Dischert        12   Atlantic City HS                   20:31.0   95.67    96
20    Lorena David             12   Bridgewater-Raritan HS             20:31.0   95.67    96
21    Annika Svensson          12   Ridge HS                           20:35.0   94.33    94
22    Alexa Fisher             12   Williamstown HS                    20:36.0   94.00    94
23    Dale Leonard                  Hunterdon Central HS               20:36.0   94.00    94
24    Leah Rutledge            10   Freehold Township HS               20:39.0   93.00    93
25    Megan Niglio             10   Cherokee HS                        20:40.0   92.67    93
26    Sonia Olson              12   Westfield HS                       20:40.0   92.67    93
27    Robin Roth               12   Princeton HS                       20:41.0   92.33    92
28    Heather Feinstein        11   Freehold Township HS               20:42.0   92.00    92
29    Avery McAdams            11   Montclair HS                       20:44.0   91.33    91
30    Shriya Peddi             11   South Brunswick HS                 20:47.0   90.33    90
31    Catherine Gobo           11   West Windsor Plainsboro South HS   20:48.0   90.00    90
32    Kyleigh Tangen           11   Princeton HS                       20:48.0   90.00    90
33    Molly Domurat            9    Hunterdon Central HS               20:54.0   88.00    88
34    Sabrina Sardar           11   Hillsborough HS                    20:56.0   87.33    87
35    Kelsey Niglio            12   Cherokee HS                        20:56.0   87.33    87
36    Hannah Adhikari          11   Franklin Township HS               20:57.0   87.00    87
37    Molly Gum                11   Hunterdon Central HS               21:01.0   85.67    86
38    Kaylee Russen            10   Washington Twp HS                  21:06.0   84.00    84
39    Aishika Ghante           12   J P Stevens HS                     21:11.0   82.33    82
40    Lina Wright              11   Westfield HS                       21:11.0   82.33    82
41    Zoey Doelling            11   Montgomery HS                      21:12.0   82.00    82
42    Eva Jacqueline           12   Ridgewood HS                       21:13.0   81.67    82
43    Sophia Briggs            10   Freehold Township HS               21:14.0   81.33    81
44    Bella Hill               12   Westfield HS                       21:17.0   80.33    80
45    Bithania Andemariam      10   Egg Harbor Twp HS                  21:22.0   78.67    79
46    Eilat Kissil             10   Ridgewood HS                       21:24.0   78.00    78
47    Cate Feudtner            10   Cherry Hill East HS                21:25.0   77.67    78
48    Avery Sheridan           11   Ridgewood HS                       21:28.0   76.67    77
49    Margaret Michelet        12   Hunterdon Central HS               21:29.0   76.33    76
50    Sadie Honig              10   Manalapan HS                       21:30.0   76.00    76
51    Nivedha Sundarrajan      10   Hillsborough HS                    21:30.0   76.00    76
52    Zoe Edison               12   Manalapan HS                       21:31.0   75.67    76
53    Madelynn Neyra           12   Phillipsburg HS                    21:38.0   73.33    73
54    Allyson Wernik           12   Washington Twp HS                  21:40.0   72.67    73
55    Mya Ducker               9    Southern Regional HS               21:42.0   72.00    72
56    Casey Collins            10   Southern Regional HS               21:43.0   71.67    72
57    Lola Jacqueline          10   Ridgewood HS                       21:43.0   71.67    72
58    Jed Juliano              12   Toms River North HS                21:45.0   71.00    71
59    Sophia Bostwick          12   Washington Twp HS                  21:47.0   70.33    70
60    Ester Kirk               11   Morristown HS                      21:48.0   70.00    70

Girls Non-Public B
1     Tilly O'Connor           12   St. Rose HS                        19:01.0   125.67   126
2     Emma Bradley             11   Academy of St. Elizabeth           19:17.0   120.33   120
3     Elena Cicchini           12   Bishop Eustace Prep                20:10.0   102.67   103
4     Arianna Cane             12   Bishop Eustace Prep                20:16.0   100.67   101
5     Adeline Edwards               The Wilberforce School             20:23.0   98.33    98
6     Blythe Dudley            9    Villa Walsh Academy                20:31.0   95.67    96
7     Sophia Park              12   The Wilberforce School             20:37.0   93.67    94
8     Ines Lemee               10   Villa Walsh Academy                20:48.0   90.00    90
9     Laura Sallade            9    The Wilberforce School             20:52.0   88.67    89
10    Ema Hercules             10   Gill St. Bernard's School          20:53.0   88.33    88
11    Gwen Mersereau           10   The Wilberforce School             21:11.0   82.33    82
12    Victoria Wong            12   Villa Walsh Academy                21:21.0   79.00    79
13    Kate Veivia              10   Morris Catholic HS                 21:35.0   74.33    74
14    Martha Smart             10   Villa Walsh Academy                21:40.0   72.67    73
15    Anya Kazemi              11   Bishop Eustace Prep                22:09.0   63.00    63

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rhode Island RIIL State Cross Country Championships 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Ponaganset High School CC Course - North Scituate, RI
 https://ri.milesplit.com/meets/499778-riil-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results 


Boys Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Hendricken HS    46    16:16 Avg
    2   La Salle Academy        89    16:39 Avg
    3   Cumberland             124    16:55 Avg
    4   St. Raphael Academy    133    16:54 Avg
    5   East Greenwich         152    17:02 Avg
    6   Barrington             187    17:19 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
2     Troy Silvestri         12   Bishop Hendricken HS    15:44.8   183.07   183
5     Andrew Frezza          12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:02.2   177.27   177
10    Keegan Tierney         12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:21.1   170.97   171
14    Jack Moretta           10   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:37.9   165.37   165
15    Brayton Gazerro        12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:38.6   165.13   165
25    Ollie Ide              10   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:51.8   160.73   161
28    Alex Sjoblom           12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:57.5   158.83   159

9     Phillip Simas Jr       12   La Salle Academy        16:18.9   171.70   172
11    Raymond Flores         12   La Salle Academy        16:22.1   170.63   171
22    Richard Meyer          12   La Salle Academy        16:50.2   161.27   161
23    Grady McGinnis         10   La Salle Academy        16:50.2   161.27   161
27    Marshall Vernon        9    La Salle Academy        16:55.4   159.53   160
48    Blake Santos           12   La Salle Academy        17:37.0   145.67   146
50    Dario Dimascio         12   La Salle Academy        17:39.2   144.93   145

8     Sam Henderson          10   Cumberland              16:18.4   171.87   172
12    Cole McCue             12   Cumberland              16:31.7   167.43   167
32    Sam Kucal              12   Cumberland              17:08.0   155.33   155
37    Nolan Rogalski         11   Cumberland              17:15.6   152.80   153
41    Kaiden Moran           11   Cumberland              17:25.1   149.63   150
47    Connor Magill          11   Cumberland              17:34.6   146.47   146
54    Anderson Jacinto       12   Cumberland              17:51.0   141.00   141

1     Devan Kipyego          12   St. Raphael Academy     15:39.3   184.90   185
18    Noah Vanhorn           10   St. Raphael Academy     16:41.6   164.13   164
19    Jeremiah Rocha         11   St. Raphael Academy     16:47.1   162.30   162
39    Pedro Mayol            12   St. Raphael Academy     17:24.2   149.93   150
60    Andrew Worden          12   St. Raphael Academy     18:00.6   137.80   138
79    Alex Ramos             10   St. Raphael Academy     18:36.1   125.97   126
95    Aaron Baker            12   St. Raphael Academy     18:58.4   118.53   119

Boys Results
1     Devan Kipyego          12   St. Raphael Academy     15:39.3   184.90   185
2     Troy Silvestri         12   Bishop Hendricken HS    15:44.8   183.07   183
3     Nicholas Martin        12   East Greenwich          15:55.1   179.63   180
4     Jackson Borge          12   North Kingstown         16:01.9   177.37   177
5     Andrew Frezza          12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:02.2   177.27   177
6     Cole Francis           10   Narragansett            16:06.6   175.80   176
7     Thomas Speltz          12   Moses Brown School      16:10.8   174.40   174
8     Sam Henderson          10   Cumberland              16:18.4   171.87   172
9     Phillip Simas Jr       12   La Salle Academy        16:18.9   171.70   172
10    Keegan Tierney         12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:21.1   170.97   171
11    Raymond Flores         12   La Salle Academy        16:22.1   170.63   171
12    Cole McCue             12   Cumberland              16:31.7   167.43   167
13    Elijah Saddlemire      12   Smithfield              16:37.2   165.60   166
14    Jack Moretta           10   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:37.9   165.37   165
15    Brayton Gazerro        12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:38.6   165.13   165
16    Garrett Dailey         12   Burrillville            16:39.2   164.93   165
17    Justin Distefano       12   East Greenwich          16:41.0   164.33   164
18    Noah Vanhorn           10   St. Raphael Academy     16:41.6   164.13   164
19    Jeremiah Rocha         11   St. Raphael Academy     16:47.1   162.30   162
20    Jeremy Roe             11   Ponaganset              16:49.0   161.67   162
21    Jesse Principe         12   West Warwick            16:50.0   161.33   161
22    Richard Meyer          12   La Salle Academy        16:50.2   161.27   161
23    Grady McGinnis         10   La Salle Academy        16:50.2   161.27   161
24    Devin Richard          11   Burrillville            16:51.7   160.77   161
25    Ollie Ide              10   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:51.8   160.73   161
26    Myles Napolitano       10   Barrington              16:52.0   160.67   161
27    Marshall Vernon        9    La Salle Academy        16:55.4   159.53   160
28    Alex Sjoblom           12   Bishop Hendricken HS    16:57.5   158.83   159
29    Jason Padula           11   Smithfield              16:58.4   158.53   159
30    Luke Allen             10   East Greenwich          17:02.9   157.03   157
31    Joel Dacruz            12   Shea Senior             17:04.9   156.37   156
32    Sam Kucal              12   Cumberland              17:08.0   155.33   155
33    Brandon Piedade        11   Barrington              17:09.3   154.90   155
34    Will Steere            12   Chariho Regional        17:11.9   154.03   154
35    Ethan Fadden           11   Mount Saint Charles Aca 17:14.2   153.27   153
36    Bowen Healey           11   Narragansett            17:15.4   152.87   153
37    Nolan Rogalski         11   Cumberland              17:15.6   152.80   153
38    Nathan Evans           12   Lincoln                 17:21.8   150.73   151
39    Pedro Mayol            12   St. Raphael Academy     17:24.2   149.93   150
40    Owen Klein             11   Ponaganset              17:24.3   149.90   150
41    Kaiden Moran           11   Cumberland              17:25.1   149.63   150
42    Austin Thorp           12   Chariho Regional        17:28.1   148.63   149
43    Elliot Lefort          11   Barrington              17:28.3   148.57   149
44    Blake Sykes            12   The Prout School        17:30.2   147.93   148
45    Christopher Clyne      12   Barrington              17:30.5   147.83   148
46    Nicholas Olszweski     11   Ponaganset              17:33.8   146.73   147
47    Connor Magill          11   Cumberland              17:34.6   146.47   146
48    Blake Santos           12   La Salle Academy        17:37.0   145.67   146
49    Finn Myatt             12   Barrington              17:38.8   145.07   145
50    Dario Dimascio         12   La Salle Academy        17:39.2   144.93   145
51    Brody Fahys            10   East Greenwich          17:40.9   144.37   144
52    Matthew Donahue        11   Mount Saint Charles Aca 17:42.4   143.87   144
53    Merle Durant           12   Moses Brown School      17:47.2   142.27   142
54    Anderson Jacinto       12   Cumberland              17:51.0   141.00   141
55    Connor Curran          10   Barrington              17:53.7   140.10   140
56    Andrew Valentine       12   East Greenwich          17:54.7   139.77   140
57    James Masterson        11   North Kingstown         17:55.6   139.47   139
58    Michael Goodson        10   Smithfield              17:56.4   139.20   139
59    Ian Bubar              12   Pilgrim                 17:58.8   138.40   138
60    Andrew Worden          12   St. Raphael Academy     18:00.6   137.80   138
61    Robert Rouleau         12   Lincoln                 18:02.9   137.03   137
62    Jordan Lopes           11   Pilgrim                 18:03.7   136.77   137
63    Jakob Delicato         12   Westerly                18:05.3   136.23   136
64    Camden Maione          12   Smithfield              18:06.3   135.90   136
65    Keaton Diehl           10   North Kingstown         18:06.6   135.80   136
66    David Hayes            9    East Greenwich          18:07.1   135.63   136
67    John Maynard           10   Toll Gate               18:08.7   135.10   135
68    Jesse Fitzelle-jones   12   The Prout School        18:13.2   133.60   134
69    Lucas Hurtado          11   Classical               18:13.5   133.50   134
70    Samuel Dempsey         11   North Providence        18:14.2   133.27   133
71    Tucker DeWolf          11   Moses Brown School      18:16.1   132.63   133
72    Mathew Gomez           10   Woonsocket              18:16.5   132.50   133
73    Eric Burgojohann       11   Ponaganset              18:17.1   132.30   132
74    Bobby Sloan            12   East Greenwich          18:22.0   130.67   131
75    LJ St. Germain         10   Coventry                18:23.0   130.33   130
76    Jared Peltier          11   Chariho Regional        18:23.4   130.20   130
77    Rhontahn Vega          11   Toll Gate               18:28.4   128.53   129
78    Ben Monaco             10   North Kingstown         18:34.0   126.67   127
79    Alex Ramos             10   St. Raphael Academy     18:36.1   125.97   126
80    Owen Schenck           11   Mount Hope              18:36.5   125.83   126
81    tyler boudreau         10   Pilgrim                 18:38.1   125.30   125
82    Joshua Maynard         10   Toll Gate               18:38.9   125.03   125
83    Ben Butera             9    North Kingstown         18:43.0   123.67   124
84    Gavin Jones            9    Narragansett            18:43.6   123.47   123
85    Josh Anderson          12   Smithfield              18:45.8   122.73   123
86    Mason Bard             12   Mount Saint Charles Aca 18:46.2   122.60   123
87    Jackson Souza          11   Ponaganset              18:47.7   122.10   122
88    Jordan Furtado         10   Burrillville            18:47.9   122.03   122
89    Cian Roberts           12   Toll Gate               18:49.5   121.50   122
90    Chris Vachon           10   Portsmouth              18:52.8   120.40   120


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   East Greenwich          67    20:13 Avg
    2   Cumberland              89    20:27 Avg
    3   Moses Brown School     120    20:48 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
5     Reese Fahys            12   East Greenwich          19:16.6   116.47   116
6     Rylee Shunney          12   East Greenwich          19:19.6   115.47   115
17    Alicia Chen            11   East Greenwich          20:35.6   90.13    90
22    Ava Peters             11   East Greenwich          20:54.1   83.97    84
24    Ella Maybaum           11   East Greenwich          20:59.9   82.03    82
26    Celia Caliri           11   East Greenwich          21:05.9   80.03    80
89    Emily Clarke           10   East Greenwich          23:14.0   37.33    37

10    Kiley DeFusco          10   Cumberland              19:53.1   104.30   104
11    Susanna Henderson      12   Cumberland              19:58.1   102.63   103
12    Charli McCue           9    Cumberland              20:02.4   101.20   101
16    Grace Carr             12   Cumberland              20:34.6   90.47    90
47    Emily Bourke           10   Cumberland              21:49.5   65.50    66
54    Anna Kalafut           11   Cumberland              22:09.5   58.83    59

1     Sophia Gorriaran       12   Moses Brown School      18:18.2   135.93   136
23    Jay Champlin           11   Moses Brown School      20:58.7   82.43    82
35    Eva Mermin             11   Moses Brown School      21:26.9   73.03    73
39    Sophia Mocco           9    Moses Brown School      21:39.7   68.77    69
41    Rachel Williams        11   Moses Brown School      21:41.4   68.20    68
57    Hannah Roodhouse       11   Moses Brown School      22:13.9   57.37    57


Girls Results
1     Sophia Gorriaran       12   Moses Brown School      18:18.2   135.93   136
2     Caroline Cummings      12   La Salle Academy        18:59.8   122.07   122
3     Rory Sullivan          11   St. Raphael Academy     19:03.0   121.00   121
4     Jessica Deal           9    Mount Hope              19:12.8   117.73   118
5     Reese Fahys            12   East Greenwich          19:16.6   116.47   116
6     Rylee Shunney          12   East Greenwich          19:19.6   115.47   115
7     Madeleine O'Neill      11   Narragansett            19:26.4   113.20   113
8     Mia Bettez             11   La Salle Academy        19:28.2   112.60   113
9     Chandaniey Boyce       11   St. Raphael Academy     19:35.9   110.03   110
10    Kiley DeFusco          10   Cumberland              19:53.1   104.30   104
11    Susanna Henderson      12   Cumberland              19:58.1   102.63   103
12    Charli McCue           9    Cumberland              20:02.4   101.20   101
13    Kyle Keough            12   Barrington              20:14.9   97.03    97
14    Grace Doyle            11   Classical               20:20.1   95.30    95
15    Keaney Bayha           10   Pilgrim                 20:27.4   92.87    93
16    Grace Carr             12   Cumberland              20:34.6   90.47    90
17    Alicia Chen            11   East Greenwich          20:35.6   90.13    90
18    Cali West              10   Westerly                20:36.5   89.83    90
19    Makayla Senesi         10   Coventry                20:39.0   89.00    89
20    Emmy Belvin            11   Mount Saint Charles Aca 20:43.0   87.67    88
21    Alison Pankowicz       11   Toll Gate               20:47.6   86.13    86
22    Ava Peters             11   East Greenwich          20:54.1   83.97    84
23    Jay Champlin           11   Moses Brown School      20:58.7   82.43    82
24    Ella Maybaum           11   East Greenwich          20:59.9   82.03    82
25    Jessica Mastrandrea    11   The Prout School        21:05.6   80.13    80
26    Celia Caliri           11   East Greenwich          21:05.9   80.03    80
27    Karuna Lohmann         9    Narragansett            21:06.1   79.97    80
28    Erin vonHousen         11   Chariho Regional        21:07.5   79.50    80
29    Emma Soffientino       10   South Kingstown         21:13.3   77.57    78
30    Caroline Reznik        10   Barrington              21:15.6   76.80    77
31    Marisa Rayhill         11   Exeter-West Greenwich R 21:16.9   76.37    76
32    Faith Perry            10   St. Raphael Academy     21:21.3   74.90    75
33    Maeve Kelly            9    Barrington              21:22.5   74.50    75
34    Stella Loezos          12   Cranston East           21:24.8   73.73    74
35    Eva Mermin             11   Moses Brown School      21:26.9   73.03    73
36    Laurel McMahon         12   The Prout School        21:27.7   72.77    73
37    Kaya West              12   Westerly                21:38.8   69.07    69
38    Jacquelyn Brosseau     11   Coventry                21:39.7   68.77    69
39    Sophia Mocco           9    Moses Brown School      21:39.7   68.77    69
40    Ellery Pacheco         10   Tiverton                21:40.0   68.67    69
41    Rachel Williams        11   Moses Brown School      21:41.4   68.20    68
42    Virginia Sanderson     12   Barrington              21:41.8   68.07    68
43    Jane Bryant            11   Barrington              21:44.7   67.10    67
44    Isabella Lawless       12   South Kingstown         21:46.9   66.37    66
45    Eleni Drosinos         9    Portsmouth              21:47.1   66.30    66
46    Mikayla Sousa          12   Westerly                21:48.7   65.77    66
47    Emily Bourke           10   Cumberland              21:49.5   65.50    66
48    Haley Allen            12   Burrillville            21:57.0   63.00    63
49    Sara Chang             10   Barrington              21:57.6   62.80    63
50    Sabrina Conti          9    Woonsocket              22:00.9   61.70    62
51    Jillian Russell        10   Burrillville            22:01.1   61.63    62
52    Taylor Maluk           9    La Salle Academy        22:01.7   61.43    61
53    Matilde Soffientino    10   South Kingstown         22:03.1   60.97    61
54    Anna Kalafut           11   Cumberland              22:09.5   58.83    59
55    Mya Silveria           10   North Smithfield        22:10.5   58.50    59
56    Sofia Cillino          10   Westerly                22:12.2   57.93    58
57    Hannah Roodhouse       11   Moses Brown School      22:13.9   57.37    57
58    Kora Hay               12   Exeter-West Greenwich R 22:17.1   56.30    56
59    Mia He                 9    Barrington              22:22.3   54.57    55
60    Reyn Ferris            12   Mount Hope              22:24.1   53.97    54
61    Jane Howlett           10   Classical               22:25.4   53.53    54
62    Sequoia Drolet         11   Lincoln                 22:30.3   51.90    52
63    Scarlett Jedele        12   La Salle Academy        22:31.9   51.37    51
64    Karla Garcia           10   La Salle Academy        22:35.7   50.10    50
65    Abby Nicolopoulos      9    North Kingstown         22:36.3   49.90    50
66    Laurel Filiberto       12   South Kingstown         22:36.9   49.70    50
67    Kaitlyn Fleming        11   Burrillville            22:37.0   49.67    50
68    Tatum McDonald         9    South Kingstown         22:40.0   48.67    49
69    Lindsay Cobb           11   St. Raphael Academy     22:41.2   48.27    48
70    Sophia DiBiasio        9    Narragansett            22:46.2   46.60    47
71    Lucy O'Brien           10   Mount Hope              22:46.5   46.50    47
72    Jackie Mattos          9    St Mary Academy-Bay Vie 22:46.9   46.37    46
73    Ashley Young           9    North Kingstown         22:47.1   46.30    46
74    Emily Newton           12   Pilgrim                 22:49.3   45.57    46
75    Madeline Baxter        12   Cranston East           22:50.3   45.23    45
76    Hanalei Streuli        9    Portsmouth              22:51.2   44.93    45
77    Sophia DiChiaro        12   St Mary Academy-Bay Vie 22:51.5   44.83    45
78    Addie Dalton           10   Portsmouth              22:52.4   44.53    45
79    Jessica Chin           9    Cranston East           22:56.7   43.10    43
80    Olivia Kay             12   South Kingstown         22:58.1   42.63    43
81    Tiffany Blanco         9    Pilgrim                 22:58.2   42.60    43
82    Kaitlyn Potter         12   Burrillville            23:00.2   41.93    42
83    Gabriella Sanchez Ferna10   La Salle Academy        23:04.3   40.57    41
84    Monroe Anastasi        9    North Kingstown         23:08.2   39.27    39
85    Emerson Federico       9    Westerly                23:08.6   39.13    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Michigan MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals 2022
 ... Nov 5, 2022 - Michigan International Speedway - Brooklyn, MI
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/491817-mhsaa-lp-division-1-finals-2022/results 
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/491818-mhsaa-lp-division-2-finals-2022/results 
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/491819-mhsaa-lp-division-3-finals-2022/results 
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/491821-mhsaa-lp-division-4-finals-2022/results 
 https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/207975/results/833795 
 https://www.mhsaa.com/sports/boys-cross-country 


Boys D1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Northville              122    16:11 Avg
    2   Traverse City Central   196    16:26 Avg
    3   Brighton                229    16:38 Avg
    4   Clarkston               265    16:41

Boys D2 - Top Team Scores
    1   East Grand Rapids       132    16:31 Avg
    2   Chelsea                 137    16:21 Avg
    3   Pinckney                143    16:31 Avg
    4   Adrian                  164    16:31 Avg

Boys D4 - Top Team Scores
    1   Wyoming Potter's House Christian 35  16:21 Avg


Boys D1/D2/D4 - Top Teams
3     Brendan Herger         11   Northville                  15:34.05   184.65   185
14    Brady Heron            12   Northville                  15:56.17   177.28   177
28    Ethan Powell           10   Northville                  16:13.00   171.67   172
58    Brock Malaikal         12   Northville                  16:31.63   165.46   165
85    Nicholas Yaquinto      11   Northville                  16:43.45   161.52   162
87    Brandon Latta          12   Northville                  16:44.22   161.26   161
129   David Whitaker         12   Northville                  17:04.21   154.60   155

9     Joe Muha               12   Traverse City Central       15:50.26   179.25   179
10    Micah Bauer            12   Traverse City Central       15:50.29   179.24   179
47    Jett Reimers           12   Traverse City Central       16:26.01   167.33   167
110   Alex Durocher          11   Traverse City Central       16:56.83   157.06   157
134   Kaiden Morey           11   Traverse City Central       17:06.86   153.71   154
151   Zack Truszkowski       11   Traverse City Central       17:16.50   150.50   151
201   Lawrence Cubitt        10   Traverse City Central       17:43.00   141.67   142

28    Ryan Brinker           11   East Grand Rapids           16:19.01   169.66   170
33    Alex Thole             11   East Grand Rapids           16:28.79   166.40   166
36    Elijah Robinson        12   East Grand Rapids           16:30.52   165.83   166
45    Jonah Workman          9    East Grand Rapids           16:38.09   163.30   163
46    Davis Christy          11   East Grand Rapids           16:40.83   162.39   162
119   Davis Head             12   East Grand Rapids           17:23.95   148.02   148
175   Ryan Mcmahon           12   East Grand Rapids           17:56.18   137.27   137

1     Connell Alford         11   Chelsea                     15:12.61   191.80   192
35    Bram Hartsuff          12   Chelsea                     16:29.81   166.06   166
39    Zebedee Swager         12   Chelsea                     16:32.23   165.26   165
40    Nick Spruce            12   Chelsea                     16:32.46   165.18   165
78    Leo Swager             10   Chelsea                     17:00.87   155.71   156
125   Jackson Dell           11   Chelsea                     17:27.19   146.94   147
220   Beckett Boos           9    Chelsea                     18:39.12   122.96   123

10    Evan Loughridge        11   Pinckney                    16:04.38   174.54   175
11    Paul Moore             11   Pinckney                    16:05.21   174.26   174
50    Ben Richards           12   Pinckney                    16:45.23   160.92   161
53    Ethan Sandula          11   Pinckney                    16:46.49   160.50   161
70    Zach Debeauclair       12   Pinckney                    16:55.12   157.63   158
185   Zach Newman            10   Pinckney                    18:07.43   133.52   134
213   Thomas Lepper          12   Pinckney                    18:30.96   125.68   126

1     Lezawe Osterink        12   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 15:36.84   183.72   184
2     Logan Swiney           12   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:00.85   175.72   176
3     Jackson Rodriguez      11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:07.23   173.59   174
11    Ian Palacios           11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:42.91   161.70   162
30    Noah Finton            11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 17:18.00   150.00   150
48    Ezra Hagedorn          11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 17:39.19   142.94   143
84    Edward Mugisha         9    Wyoming Potter's House Chri 18:05.65   134.12   134

6     Aiden Smith            12   Adrian                      15:47.04   180.32   180
21    Braylon Petty          11   Adrian                      16:14.72   171.09   171
27    Moises Salazar         9    Adrian                      16:18.75   169.75   170
72    Ben Schefka            12   Adrian                      16:57.02   156.99   157
103   Jake Eagling           12   Adrian                      17:17.88   150.04   150
123   Matthew Canales        11   Adrian                      17:25.10   147.63   148
147   Landyn Soule           10   Adrian                      17:41.60   142.13   142

24    Tyler Langley          11   Brighton                    16:08.59   173.14   173
64    Brady Matuszewski      12   Brighton                    16:36.33   163.89   164
68    Dylan White            12   Brighton                    16:38.69   163.10   163
92    Elijah Forbord         10   Brighton                    16:50.32   159.23   159
115   Brayden Morris         12   Brighton                    16:59.17   156.28   156
165   Luke Campbell          11   Brighton                    17:22.68   148.44   148
198   Brady Millington       10   Brighton                    17:39.58   142.81   143


Boys D1
1     Benne Anderson         12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills   15:17.32   190.23   190 ***
2     Seth Norder            11   Grand Haven                 15:18.95   189.68   190 ***
3     Brendan Herger         11   Northville                  15:34.05   184.65   185
4     Thomas Westphal        11   New Baltimore Anchor Bay    15:41.97   182.01   182
5     Trent Mcfarland        12   Utica                       15:46.28   180.57   181
6     Sean Byrnes            12   Plymouth                    15:48.46   179.85   180
7     Jonah Hochstetler      12   Traverse City West          15:48.72   179.76   180
8     Vincent Guaresimo      11   Romeo                       15:50.12   179.29   179
9     Joe Muha               12   Traverse City Central       15:50.26   179.25   179
10    Micah Bauer            12   Traverse City Central       15:50.29   179.24   179
11    Nicolas Fry            12   Ann Arbor Skyline           15:51.70   178.77   179
12    Brandon Anderson       11   Dexter                      15:53.83   178.06   178
13    Samuel Jackson         12   Saline                      15:54.11   177.96   178
14    Brady Heron            12   Northville                  15:56.17   177.28   177
15    Ty Parker              11   Walled Lake Northern        15:57.08   176.97   177
16    Logan Begeman          11   Portage Central             15:57.48   176.84   177
17    Owen Lawrence          12   East Kentwood               15:57.79   176.74   177
18    Alex Bobak             12   Plymouth                    15:58.16   176.61   177
19    Jordan Domany          12   Caledonia                   15:58.70   176.43   176
20    Noah Selvaraj          11   Bay City Western            16:00.15   175.95   176
21    Aiden Moore            11   Battle Creek Lakeview       16:04.07   174.64   175
22    Jared Platt            12   White Lake Lakeland         16:05.26   174.25   174
23    Vishvaa Ravishankar    11   Troy                        16:07.56   173.48   173
24    Tyler Langley          11   Brighton                    16:08.59   173.14   173
25    Logan Mullan           10   Detroit U-D Jesuit          16:08.90   173.03   173
26    Ethan Krampe           12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills C 16:09.09   172.97   173
27    Taye Sintayehu) Levens 10   Bloomfield Hills            16:10.35   172.55   173
28    Ethan Powell           10   Northville                  16:13.00   171.67   172
29    Henry Poploskie        12   Clarkston                   16:13.21   171.60   172
30    Dylan Penberthy        11   Macomb L'Anse Creuse North  16:14.08   171.31   171
31    Gabriel Trevino        12   Saginaw Heritage            16:14.45   171.18   171
32    Sam Roberts            12   Dearborn                    16:14.85   171.05   171
33    Joshua Gormley         12   Portage Central             16:16.33   170.56   171
34    Seth Conner            10   Jenison                     16:18.93   169.69   170
35    Connor Martin          12   Lapeer                      16:19.03   169.66   170
36    Ben Smith              12   Hartland                    16:20.48   169.17   169
37    Seth Pianga            12   Livonia Churchill           16:20.92   169.03   169
38    Glen Davis             12   Port Huron Northern         16:21.05   168.98   169
39    Logan Post             12   Portage Northern            16:21.25   168.92   169
40    Bryce Nowik            11   Clarkston                   16:22.97   168.34   168
41    Liam Walters           11   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills   16:23.66   168.11   168
42    Quaid Schimetz         12   Highland Milford            16:23.90   168.03   168
43    Jaxon Allen            11   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer      16:24.02   167.99   168
44    Nicholas Negru         12   Walled Lake Central         16:24.44   167.85   168
45    Connor Clor            11   Romeo                       16:24.61   167.80   168
46    Vincent Peterson S     11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           16:25.44   167.52   168
47    Jett Reimers           12   Traverse City Central       16:26.01   167.33   167
48    Rene Vasquez           12   Wayne Memorial              16:26.10   167.30   167
49    Nathan Katic           12   Fenton                      16:27.03   166.99   167
50    Pierce Grzymkowski     11   White Lake Lakeland         16:27.32   166.89   167
51    Ethan Pruzinsky        12   Auburn Hills Avondale       16:27.55   166.82   167
52    Justin Roose           12   Fraser                      16:27.67   166.78   167
53    Luke Suliman           11   Ann Arbor Skyline           16:28.30   166.57   167
54    Jason Whitton          12   Saline                      16:28.68   166.44   166
55    Carter Livermore       10   Grandville                  16:28.74   166.42   166
56    Eddie King             12   Farmington                  16:29.90   166.03   166
57    Chase Holwerda         12   Zeeland West                16:30.44   165.85   166
58    Brock Malaikal         12   Northville                  16:31.63   165.46   165
59    Espen Wood             12   Cedar Springs               16:32.34   165.22   165
60    Jack Kelly             12   Detroit Catholic Central    16:32.45   165.18   165
61    Colin Graham           12   Rockford                    16:34.75   164.42   164
62    Jasper Cane            11   Kalamazoo Central           16:34.84   164.39   164
63    Reuben Philip          12   Livonia Stevenson           16:36.06   163.98   164
64    Brady Matuszewski      12   Brighton                    16:36.33   163.89   164
65    Andrew Floros          11   Clarkston                   16:36.74   163.75   164
66    Nathan Riddering       12   Novi                        16:37.16   163.61   164
67    Kenny Lewis            11   Saginaw Heritage            16:37.59   163.47   163
68    Dylan White            12   Brighton                    16:38.69   163.10   163
69    Christopher Van Lent   12   Ann Arbor Skyline           16:38.94   163.02   163
70    Thomas Kerber          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer           16:39.41   162.86   163
71    Parker Ludwig          11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills C 16:39.60   162.80   163
72    Jaben Bakker           12   Hudsonville                 16:39.92   162.69   163
73    Matthew Short          12   Berkley                     16:40.00   162.67   163
74    Mason Lucas            10   Jenison                     16:40.54   162.49   162
75    Owen Ackerman          12   Dexter                      16:40.68   162.44   162
76    Thomas Kennedy         12   Highland Milford            16:40.84   162.39   162
77    Logan Davis            12   Utica                       16:40.87   162.38   162
78    Isaac Tanis            10   East Kentwood               16:41.17   162.28   162
79    Griffin Conway         12   Novi                        16:41.41   162.20   162
80    Elliot Carey           12   Salem                       16:41.73   162.09   162
81    Ian Lewis              11   Livonia Churchill           16:42.53   161.82   162
82    Ben Held               10   Grand Haven                 16:42.65   161.78   162
83    Eric Overdier          11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           16:42.72   161.76   162
84    Caleb Smith            12   Zeeland West                16:43.07   161.64   162
85    Nicholas Yaquinto      11   Northville                  16:43.45   161.52   162
86    Joseph Spada           10   Kalamazoo Central           16:43.74   161.42   161
87    Brandon Latta          12   Northville                  16:44.22   161.26   161
88    Jacob Maurer           12   Utica Eisenhower            16:46.21   160.60   161
89    Tyler Brothers         11   Utica Eisenhower            16:49.45   159.52   160
90    Luke Butler            12   Monroe                      16:49.58   159.47   159
91    Ryan Illikman          11   Detroit Catholic Central    16:49.91   159.36   159
92    Elijah Forbord         10   Brighton                    16:50.32   159.23   159
93    Jaxson Nowik           10   Clarkston                   16:50.36   159.21   159
94    Jackson Baese          12   Lapeer                      16:50.45   159.18   159
95    Sebastian Cervelli     12   West Bloomfield             16:51.46   158.85   159
96    Luke VanderHeuvel      11   Port Huron Northern         16:51.47   158.84   159
97    Kian Schneeweis        10   Troy                        16:51.48   158.84   159
98    Sawyer Mccarthy        10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills C 16:51.90   158.70   159
99    Caleb Branch           12   Muskegon Mona Shores        16:52.07   158.64   159
100   Andre Soisson          12   Kalamazoo Central           16:52.31   158.56   159
101   Michael Makuch         12   Wyandotte Roosevelt         16:52.34   158.55   159
102   Roman Cortina          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer           16:52.37   158.54   159
103   Truman Johnson         11   Saline                      16:53.59   158.14   158
104   Theodore Lange         12   Saginaw Heritage            16:54.51   157.83   158
105   Tyler Gaylord          12   Plymouth                    16:54.53   157.82   158
106   Carter Fox             11   Macomb Dakota               16:55.00   157.67   158
107   Kyle O'Rourke          9    Highland Milford            16:55.18   157.61   158
108   Logan Detwiler         12   Grosse Pointe South         16:55.21   157.60   158
109   Sebastian Ramirez      11   Royal Oak                   16:56.45   157.18   157
110   Alex Durocher          11   Traverse City Central       16:56.83   157.06   157
111   Iggy Grynaviski        12   Farmington                  16:57.02   156.99   157
112   Marcelino Juarez       12   Grand Blanc                 16:57.34   156.89   157
113   Kyle Hoffner           12   Monroe                      16:58.28   156.57   157
114   Brandon Penberthy      11   Macomb L'Anse Creuse North  16:59.05   156.32   156
115   Brayden Morris         12   Brighton                    16:59.17   156.28   156
116   Colin MacGregor        11   H                           16:59.52   156.16   156
117   Aidan Oakley           12   Dearborn                    16:59.85   156.05   156
118   Elijah Routson         12   Saline                      16:59.94   156.02   156
119   Nathan D'souza         12   Rochester Adams             17:00.37   155.88   156
120   Michael Magnoli        11   Romeo                       17:00.44   155.85   156
121   Luke Maher             11   Port Huron Northern         17:00.63   155.79   156
122   Brendan Wangler        12   Jenison                     17:00.91   155.70   156
123   Andrew Grier           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer           17:01.56   155.48   155
124   Matt Lafreniere        12   Port Huron Northern         17:01.66   155.45   155
125   Harper Wesley          9    Utica                       17:01.77   155.41   155
126   Willem DeGood          11   Traverse City West          17:02.45   155.18   155
127   Adam Bigelow           12   Ann Arbor Huron             17:03.18   154.94   155
128   Derrian Kumfer         12   Romeo                       17:03.48   154.84   155
129   David Whitaker         12   Northville                  17:04.21   154.60   155
130   Charles Lewis          12   Rockford                    17:05.48   154.17   154
131   Caleb Bost             12   Battle Creek Lakeview       17:06.02   153.99   154
132   Elijah Allen           12   Alpena                      17:06.27   153.91   154
133   Miles Buckley          12   Detroit Catholic Central    17:06.81   153.73   154
134   Kaiden Morey           11   Traverse City Central       17:06.86   153.71   154
135   Luke Morehouse         10   Utica                       17:07.19   153.60   154
136   Alex McArthur          10   Oxford                      17:08.49   153.17   153
137   Andrew Wright          9    Kalamazoo Central           17:08.94   153.02   153
138   Jack DeKruyter         11   Zeeland West                17:08.99   153.00   153
139   Aron Gal               9    Grand Haven                 17:09.95   152.68   153
140   Logan Vining           12   Grand Haven                 17:10.02   152.66   153
141   Mathieu Northuis       12   Portage Central             17:11.36   152.21   152
142   Michael Ehresman       12   Detroit Catholic Central    17:11.38   152.21   152
143   Tyler Donovan          11   Fraser                      17:11.62   152.13   152
144   Ben Mussen             10   Plymouth                    17:11.94   152.02   152
145   Jack Chadwick          10   Plymouth                    17:12.88   151.71   152
146   Ryan Carrannanto       10   Highland Milford            17:13.45   151.52   152
147   Will Marth             12   Jenison                     17:14.22   151.26   151
148   Sam Gibson             11   Dexter                      17:15.32   150.89   151
149   Sam Kromberg           12   Hartland                    17:16.02   150.66   151
150   Landon Wissink         12   Saline                      17:16.26   150.58   151

Boys D2
1     Connell Alford         11   Chelsea                     15:12.61   191.80   192 ***
2     Carter McCalister      12   Monroe Jefferson            15:37.54   183.49   183
3     Aiden Sullivan         12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 15:40.69   182.44   182
4     Michael Hegarty        12   Dearborn Divine Child       15:41.81   182.06   182
5     TJ HANSEN              10   Freeland                    15:45.91   180.70   181
6     Aiden Smith            12   Adrian                      15:47.04   180.32   180
7     Kyle Eberhard          12   Linden                      15:48.75   179.75   180
8     Joey Bowman            12   St. Johns                   15:52.41   178.53   179
9     Solomon Kwartowitz     11   Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook- 16:01.80   175.40   175
10    Evan Loughridge        11   Pinckney                    16:04.38   174.54   175
11    Paul Moore             11   Pinckney                    16:05.21   174.26   174
12    Landen Wise            10   Frankenmuth                 16:06.35   173.88   174
13    Nolan Nixon            11   Cadillac                    16:09.05   172.98   173
14    Simon Triezenberg      10   Grand Rapids Christian      16:09.30   172.90   173
15    Camden Khon            12   Armada                      16:09.66   172.78   173
16    Colin Wesseldyk        12   Otsego                      16:09.76   172.75   173
17    Elliott Sirianni       11   Clio                        16:10.97   172.34   172
18    Dominic Lowrie         10   Battle Creek Harper Creek   16:12.09   171.97   172
19    Logan Ruffner          11   Riverview                   16:12.70   171.77   172
20    Camden Johnecheck      12   Williamston                 16:13.71   171.43   171
21    Braylon Petty          11   Adrian                      16:14.72   171.09   171
22    Tyler Dohm             12   St. Johns                   16:15.14   170.95   171
23    Nate Carmody           11   Haslett                     16:16.03   170.66   171
24    Nolan Pinion           11   Lake Fenton                 16:16.36   170.55   171
25    Colin Murray           10   Dearborn Divine Child       16:16.45   170.52   171
26    Abatu Dykstra          10   Hamilton                    16:16.69   170.44   170
27    Moises Salazar         9    Adrian                      16:18.75   169.75   170
28    Ryan Brinker           11   East Grand Rapids           16:19.01   169.66   170
29    Sean Pettis            11   Fremont                     16:19.64   169.45   169
30    Jack Bidwell           10   Marshall                    16:20.13   169.29   169
31    Nolan Inglis           10   DeWitt                      16:22.29   168.57   169
32    Carter Mcilroy         12   Whitehall                   16:24.68   167.77   168
33    Alex Thole             11   East Grand Rapids           16:28.79   166.40   166
34    Caleb Wesseldyk        10   Otsego                      16:29.74   166.09   166
35    Bram Hartsuff          12   Chelsea                     16:29.81   166.06   166
36    Elijah Robinson        12   East Grand Rapids           16:30.52   165.83   166
37    Braydon Honsinger      12   Freeland                    16:31.81   165.40   165
38    Henry Dixon            10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 16:32.18   165.27   165
39    Zebedee Swager         12   Chelsea                     16:32.23   165.26   165
40    Nick Spruce            12   Chelsea                     16:32.46   165.18   165
41    Owen Westerkamp        12   Big Rapids                  16:32.73   165.09   165
42    Gregory Janesak        11   Sparta                      16:32.74   165.09   165
43    Pierce Bentley         12   Otsego                      16:33.96   164.68   165
44    Caleb Palmreuter       11   Gladwin                     16:34.73   164.42   164
45    Jonah Workman          9    East Grand Rapids           16:38.09   163.30   163
46    Davis Christy          11   East Grand Rapids           16:40.83   162.39   162
47    Will Engbers           10   Holland Christian           16:41.02   162.33   162
48    Caleb Boes             12   Grand Rapids South Christia 16:41.46   162.18   162
49    Ryan Blackwood         12   Linden                      16:42.77   161.74   162
50    Ben Richards           12   Pinckney                    16:45.23   160.92   161
51    Carter Boullard        12   St. Clair                   16:45.98   160.67   161
52    Ryan Morris            12   New Boston Huron            16:46.36   160.55   161
53    Ethan Sandula          11   Pinckney                    16:46.49   160.50   161
54    Parker Tiethof         10   Allendale                   16:46.62   160.46   160
55    Isaac Staib            11   St. Johns                   16:46.87   160.38   160
56    Nicholas Shilling      12   Ortonville-Brandon          16:47.11   160.30   160
57    Dylan Clark            11   Grand Rapids Christian      16:48.82   159.73   160
58    Ronnie Silveira        9    Allendale                   16:50.51   159.16   159
59    Andre Richmond         12   Whitehall                   16:50.90   159.03   159
60    Owen Metzger           9    Sparta                      16:51.09   158.97   159
61    Andrew Yax             11   Clio                        16:51.34   158.89   159
62    Isaak Rubley           10   Dundee                      16:51.52   158.83   159
63    Max Vanhuis            12   Hamilton                    16:51.59   158.80   159
64    Brendan Hoving         11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 16:51.66   158.78   159
65    Jacob Stanislawski     9    Flat Rock                   16:51.89   158.70   159
66    Koda Brandt            12   Charlotte                   16:52.24   158.59   159
67    Alex Doneth            10   Mason                       16:52.42   158.53   159
68    Peter Kuperus          11   Grand Rapids Christian      16:52.62   158.46   158
69    Thomas Larson          9    Alma                        16:52.78   158.41   158
70    Zach Debeauclair       12   Pinckney                    16:55.12   157.63   158
71    Aden Ashworth          9    Allendale                   16:55.50   157.50   158
72    Ben Schefka            12   Adrian                      16:57.02   156.99   157
73    Blake Ferguson         11   Yale                        16:57.54   156.82   157
74    Nathan Ulcak           12   Dearborn Divine Child       16:57.59   156.80   157
75    Austin Williford       12   Paw Paw                     16:57.59   156.80   157
76    Adrian Castillo        12   Holland                     16:59.70   156.10   156
77    Seth Mead              10   Gladwin                     17:00.33   155.89   156
78    Leo Swager             10   Chelsea                     17:00.87   155.71   156
79    Joe Waalkes            11   Grand Rapids Christian      17:00.98   155.67   156
80    Acer Campbell          11   Yale                        17:02.09   155.30   155
81    David Harris           12   St. Clair                   17:03.84   154.72   155
82    Joseph Vanderkooi      12   Grand Rapids South Christia 17:03.91   154.70   155
83    Liam Hinman            11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 17:04.06   154.65   155
84    Will VanderBor         12   Paw Paw                     17:04.22   154.59   155
85    Will Fiesbeck          12   St. Joseph                  17:05.53   154.16   154
86    William O'Dell         11   Battle Creek Harper Creek   17:05.65   154.12   154
87    John Christensen       11   Fremont                     17:05.81   154.06   154
88    Logan Roka             12   Corunna                     17:05.95   154.02   154
89    Luke Aldrich           12   Otsego                      17:07.01   153.66   154
90    Shane Izzard           11   Petoskey                    17:07.38   153.54   154
91    Lucas Hopkins          11   Olivet                      17:07.73   153.42   153
92    Cooper Singleton       11   Parma Western               17:09.73   152.76   153
93    Elijah Jorgensen       12   Dearborn Divine Child       17:09.89   152.70   153
94    Keegan Hoekstra        10   Grand Rapids Christian      17:10.80   152.40   152
95    Cooper Jacobsen        11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 17:14.34   151.22   151
96    Bryce Husen            12   Birch Run                   17:14.93   151.02   151
97    Reuben Wiering         12   Grand Rapids Christian      17:14.98   151.01   151
98    Dylan Mcgrath          12   Dearborn Divine Child       17:15.33   150.89   151
99    Carter Sherman         10   Fremont                     17:16.27   150.58   151
100   Dylan Pallett          10   Wayland Union               17:17.58   150.14   150
101   Tommy Farley           11   Petoskey                    17:17.77   150.08   150
102   Ramon Hernandez        12   Howard City Tri County      17:17.79   150.07   150
103   Jake Eagling           12   Adrian                      17:17.88   150.04   150
104   Ben Knuth              12   Big Rapids                  17:18.33   149.89   150
105   Noah Momber            12   Sparta                      17:18.62   149.79   150
106   Gavin Wiersma          12   Zeeland East                17:18.91   149.70   150
107   Braden Klein           12   Freeland                    17:19.34   149.55   150
108   Clayton Akerman        12   Linden                      17:19.57   149.48   149
109   Noah Lambers           11   Holland                     17:20.09   149.30   149
110   Kenny Sheffer          9    Otsego                      17:20.25   149.25   149

Boys D3
1     Hunter Jones           12   Benzie Central              14:46.50   200.50   201 *******
2     Clayton Ackley         12   Hart                        15:52.14   178.62   179
3     Parks Allen            12   Ithaca                      15:52.17   178.61   179
4     Nathan Jenkins         12   Grandville Calvin Christian 16:00.46   175.85   176
5     William Winter         12   Parchment                   16:17.24   170.25   170
6     Samuel Martini         11   Kent City                   16:17.36   170.21   170
7     Jaden Barnes           11   Bloomingdale                16:19.22   169.59   170
8     Wyatt Dean             12   Hart                        16:20.05   169.32   169
9     Gage Hoffman           9    Stanton Central Montcalm    16:25.00   167.67   168
10    Theodore Davis         10   Dansville                   16:26.21   167.26   167
11    Jake O'neil            12   Remus Chippewa Hills        16:27.44   166.85   167
12    Seth Ackley            12   Hart                        16:27.51   166.83   167
13    Boden Genovese         11   Coloma                      16:30.43   165.86   166
14    Simon Vandervlucht     11   Monroe St. Mary Catholic Ce 16:30.90   165.70   166
15    Ben March              11   St. Louis                   16:32.08   165.31   165
16    Drew Moore             11   Grayling                    16:32.73   165.09   165
17    Brad White             11   Clare                       16:34.23   164.59   165
18    August Rohde           10   Reed City                   16:36.06   163.98   164
19    Keegan Masters         11   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford       16:36.79   163.74   164
20    Cameron Pierce         12   Leslie                      16:37.26   163.58   164
21    Pol Mollins            12   Benzie Central              16:37.44   163.52   164
22    Landon Pestrue         10   St. Louis                   16:37.61   163.46   163
23    Josh Slocum            10   Traverse City St. Francis   16:38.50   163.17   163
24    Connor Stefanovsky     12   Caro                        16:38.66   163.11   163
25    Logan Weis             12   Centreville                 16:38.99   163.00   163
26    Collin Farmer          11   Pewamo-Westphalia           16:42.06   161.98   162
27    Rogan Melling          12   Hanover-Horton              16:46.23   160.59   161
28    Isaiah Dinverno        10   Jackson Lumen Christi       16:47.47   160.18   160
29    Jackson Ansel          12   Erie-Mason                  16:48.51   159.83   160
30    Nathan Day             11   Saranac                     16:51.88   158.71   159
31    Ryan Allen             11   Reed City                   16:55.75   157.42   157
32    Levi Maier             12   Chesaning                   16:58.07   156.64   157
33    Matthew Pattullo       11   Caro                        17:00.18   155.94   156
34    Ethan Glick            12   Constantine                 17:03.93   154.69   155
35    Alex Czeiszperger      11   Hudson                      17:04.56   154.48   154
36    Tucker Krumm           11   Traverse City St. Francis   17:06.11   153.96   154
37    Levi Kamps             10   Grand Rapids Covenant Chris 17:06.86   153.71   154
38    Nic Porter             11   Clare                       17:07.11   153.63   154
39    Sammy Schmidt          12   Dansville                   17:12.81   151.73   152
40    Paxton Hall            11   Lake City                   17:15.72   150.76   151
41    Nick Lubbers           11   Grand Rapids Covenant Chris 17:17.17   150.28   150
42    Josh Kerr              12   Traverse City St. Francis   17:17.38   150.21   150
43    Nolan Grant            11   Hillsdale                   17:17.66   150.11   150
44    Caleb Bitely           12   Hart                        17:17.71   150.10   150
45    Isaac Bogard           12   Kalamazoo Christian         17:19.96   149.35   149

Boys D4
1     Lezawe Osterink        12   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 15:36.84   183.72   184
2     Logan Swiney           12   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:00.85   175.72   176
3     Jackson Rodriguez      11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:07.23   173.59   174
4     Dakota Dykhuis         12   Blanchard Montabella        16:10.41   172.53   173
5     Tyler Bays             12   Reading                     16:16.94   170.35   170
6     Jacob Wartenberg       12   Johannesburg-Lewiston       16:17.89   170.04   170
7     Cal Benjamin           12   Harbor Springs              16:27.95   166.68   167
8     Owen Patton            11   Vestaburg                   16:29.20   166.27   166
9     Adair Artis            12   Concord                     16:29.55   166.15   166
10    Christopher Russelburg 12   Allen Park Cabrini          16:37.03   163.66   164
11    Ian Palacios           11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 16:42.91   161.70   162
12    Thomas Holm            11   Hillsdale Academy           16:46.59   160.47   160
13    Reece Poole            10   Hillsdale Academy           16:54.42   157.86   158
14    Skylar Werden          12   Frankfort                   16:59.11   156.30   156
15    Evan Suydam            12   Petersburg-Summerfield      17:00.23   155.92   156
16    Blake Fox              11   Johannesburg-Lewiston       17:00.49   155.84   156
17    Landon Rogers          9    Three Oaks-River Valley     17:01.90   155.37   155
18    Nate Wing              12   Mason County Eastern        17:03.02   154.99   155
19    Macartan Moore         12   Petoskey St. Michael Academ 17:04.50   154.50   155
20    Braylan Majesky        12   Whitmore Lake               17:09.35   152.88   153
21    Michael Allen          11   East Jackson                17:11.60   152.13   152
22    Logan Cooper           12   Potterville                 17:13.33   151.56   152
23    Aiden Fitchett         11   Dryden                      17:13.52   151.49   151
24    Alexander Meszaros     12   Riverview Gabriel Richard   17:14.29   151.24   151
25    Luke Sprague           11   Battle Creek St. Philip     17:15.61   150.80   151
26    Lynus Cadarette        9    Petoskey St. Michael Academ 17:15.91   150.70   151
27    Grayson Rorick         9    Hillsdale Academy           17:15.96   150.68   151
28    Ronin Vaden            12   Johannesburg-Lewiston       17:16.01   150.66   151
29    Malaki Gascho          11   Johannesburg-Lewiston       17:17.32   150.23   150
30    Noah Finton            11   Wyoming Potter's House Chri 17:18.00   150.00   150
31    Cameron Griffin        11   Whitmore Lake               17:19.29   149.57   150
32    TJ Donnan              11   Southfield Christian        17:22.64   148.45   148
33    Tyler Laansma          10   Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 17:23.20   148.27   148
34    John Schoen            12   Capac                       17:28.03   146.66   147
35    Abie Vanduinen         11   Pentwater                   17:28.54   146.49   146


Girls D1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Holland West Ottawa     97
    2   Romeo                  172
    3   Ann Arbor Pioneer      196
    4   Saline                 201
    5   Brighton               215

Girls D2 - Top Team Scores
    1   Otsego                  87     19:01 Avg
    2   East Grand Rapids       98     19:08 Avg
    3   Grand Rapids Christian  153    19:26 Avg
    4   St. Joseph              196    19:40 Avg

Girls D1/D2 - Top Teams
1     Helen Sachs            10   Holland West Ottawa         17:18.74   149.75   150
9     Arianne Olson          12   Holland West Ottawa         18:27.13   126.96   127
38    Megan Postma           12   Holland West Ottawa         19:13.31   111.56   112
49    Jane Olney             10   Holland West Ottawa         19:24.93   107.69   108
50    Ava Porras             9    Holland West Ottawa         19:24.96   107.68   108
95    Addie Birkholz         9    Holland West Ottawa         19:50.90   99.03    99
181   Emma Gunnett           10   Holland West Ottawa         20:35.71   84.10    84

2     Emma Hoffman           9    Otsego                      18:27.83   126.72   127
7     Logan Brazee           11   Otsego                      18:42.95   121.68   122
8     Megan Germain          11   Otsego                      18:47.56   120.15   120
14    Taylor Mitchell        10   Otsego                      18:57.08   116.97   117
86    Rebekah Stachura       9    Otsego                      20:12.64   91.79    92
144   Taylor Klimp           10   Otsego                      21:02.87   75.04    75
176   Maeline Dehanne        12   Otsego                      21:35.14   64.29    64

1     Drew Muller            11   East Grand Rapids           18:18.47   129.84   130
9     Camryn Bodine          12   East Grand Rapids           18:53.80   118.07   118
15    Sadey Seyferth         10   East Grand Rapids           19:02.02   115.33   115
39    Sophia Lado            11   East Grand Rapids           19:35.82   104.06   104
55    Abigail Petr           12   East Grand Rapids           19:51.85   98.72    99
83    Gracie Lynn            9    East Grand Rapids           20:10.11   92.63    93
204   Reese Lynn             9    East Grand Rapids           21:59.59   56.14    56

10    Madison Clor           12   Romeo                       18:28.54   126.49   126
19    Emmerson Clor          9    Romeo                       18:47.32   120.23   120
26    Violet Hrabovsky       10   Romeo                       18:53.27   118.24   118
57    Natalia Guaresimo      9    Romeo                       19:27.51   106.83   107
158   Gracie Youngblood      11   Romeo                       20:20.97   89.01    89
164   Olivia Purdy           10   Romeo                       20:25.35   87.55    88
210   Maddi McCullough       11   Romeo                       20:56.06   77.31    77

6     Emily Cooper           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer           18:21.74   128.75   129
42    Natalie Mello          11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:18.77   109.74   110
62    Rachel Forsyth         11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:30.32   105.89   106
103   Quincy Behm            9    Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:53.72   98.09    98
114   Sylvia Sanok Dufallo   11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:58.61   96.46    96
134   Katie Hume             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           20:09.02   92.99    93
224   Lydia Bowman           11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           21:09.37   72.88    73

21    Mia Rogan              12   Saline                      18:51.21   118.93   119
37    Laney Alig             11   Saline                      19:12.18   111.94   112
53    Corynn Gady            10   Saline                      19:26.50   107.17   107
94    Sienna Snyder          10   Saline                      19:50.39   99.20    99
124   Mackenzie Sellenraad   10   Saline                      20:05.13   94.29    94
151   Abby Roth              10   Saline                      20:16.15   90.62    91
154   Grace Roth             10   Saline                      20:18.34   89.89    90


Girls D1
1     Helen Sachs            10   Holland West Ottawa         17:18.74   149.75   150 ***
2     Allison Arnsman        12   Grandville                  17:43.47   141.51   142
3     Lucy Cook              10   Rochester                   17:49.78   139.41   139
4     Allison Cornell        12   FHN GR_Forest Hills Norther 18:15.35   130.88   131
5     Victoria Garces        10   H.H. Dow                    18:21.22   128.93   129
6     Emily Cooper           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer           18:21.74   128.75   129
7     Jayden Harberts        11   Macomb Dakota               18:22.40   128.53   129
8     Annika Sandman         12   Lowell                      18:22.57   128.48   128
9     Arianne Olson          12   Holland West Ottawa         18:27.13   126.96   127
10    Madison Clor           12   Romeo                       18:28.54   126.49   126
11    Clara James-Heer       11   FHC GR_Forest Hills Central 18:29.83   126.06   126
12    Selma Anderson         11   GR_Ottawa Hills             18:30.96   125.68   126
13    Molly Baracco          10   Farmington                  18:35.11   124.30   124
14    Alexandra Brigham      11   Clarkston                   18:37.89   123.37   123
15    Cassie Garcia          10   Northville                  18:38.67   123.11   123
16    Maya Guikema           12   Jenison                     18:39.93   122.69   123
17    Grace Harkenrider      12   Highland-Milford            18:40.96   122.35   122
18    Alena Blumberg         10   Dexter                      18:44.69   121.10   121
19    Emmerson Clor          9    Romeo                       18:47.32   120.23   120
20    Mallory Bigelow        10   Oxford                      18:48.67   119.78   120
21    Mia Rogan              12   Saline                      18:51.21   118.93   119
22    Trinity VanderWoude    9    Rockford                    18:51.39   118.87   119
23    Valerie Beeck          10   Grand Haven                 18:52.22   118.59   119
24    Natalie Kessler        12   Ann Arbor Skyline           18:52.52   118.49   118
25    Ana Dunfee             12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix        18:52.82   118.39   118
26    Violet Hrabovsky       10   Romeo                       18:53.27   118.24   118
27    Jacie Remtema          12   Highland-Milford            18:53.81   118.06   118
28    Jordyn Klaasen         10   Zeeland West                18:57.58   116.81   117
29    Ella Christensen       11   Northville                  18:57.75   116.75   117
30    Mackenzie Wright       12   Howell                      18:59.46   116.18   116
31    Cara Newman            12   Canton                      19:00.77   115.74   116
32    Shannon Gillahan       11   Okemos                      19:02.50   115.17   115
33    Madelyn Gordon         11   Walled Lake Northern        19:04.59   114.47   114
34    Lauren Walker          10   Holt                        19:07.33   113.56   114
35    Hope Webber            12   Mattawan                    19:08.67   113.11   113
36    Layla Krayem           11   Livonia Stevenson           19:11.85   112.05   112
37    Laney Alig             11   Saline                      19:12.18   111.94   112
38    Megan Postma           12   Holland West Ottawa         19:13.31   111.56   112
39    Caroline Vance         12   Ann Arbor Skyline           19:13.78   111.41   111
40    Alexis Ball            11   Traverse City Central       19:15.28   110.91   111
41    Lydia LaMarra          9    Brighton                    19:15.35   110.88   111
42    Natalie Mello          11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:18.77   109.74   110
43    Chloe Nixon            12   Rochester                   19:20.10   109.30   109
44    Bella Hoffer           12   Zeeland West                19:21.51   108.83   109
45    Samantha Cost          12   Wyandotte Roosevelt         19:22.19   108.60   109
46    Carrigan Eberly        11   Brighton                    19:22.85   108.38   108
47    Taylor Pangburn        12   Grand Ledge                 19:22.96   108.35   108
48    Grace Tykocki          10   Grand Blanc                 19:24.54   107.82   108
49    Jane Olney             10   Holland West Ottawa         19:24.93   107.69   108
50    Ava Porras             9    Holland West Ottawa         19:24.96   107.68   108
51    Amyla Eberhart         12   South Lyon East             19:25.45   107.52   108
52    Addison Johnson        11   Utica                       19:25.99   107.34   107
53    Corynn Gady            10   Saline                      19:26.50   107.17   107
54    Emma Netzel            12   Holt                        19:26.81   107.06   107
55    Olivia Stacy           9    Portage Northern            19:27.44   106.85   107
56    Taylor Brodeur         10   Oxford                      19:27.49   106.84   107
57    Natalia Guaresimo      9    Romeo                       19:27.51   106.83   107
58    Alisia Olteanu         11   Walled Lake Western         19:27.58   106.81   107
59    Allison Mayer          11   Ann Arbor Skyline           19:28.05   106.65   107
60    Larissa McGrath        12   Cedar Springs               19:28.59   106.47   106
61    Abby Veit              9    TC West (Traverse City)     19:30.23   105.92   106
62    Rachel Forsyth         11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:30.32   105.89   106
63    Payton Scheffler       11   Woodhaven-Brownstown        19:31.24   105.59   106
64    Katie Watkins          11   H.H. Dow                    19:31.61   105.46   105
65    Natalia Quigley        12   Caledonia                   19:32.27   105.24   105
66    Braydee Elling         11   Oxford                      19:34.56   104.48   104
67    Katrina Sandman        12   Lowell                      19:34.85   104.38   104
68    Ellery Horness         9    Muskegon Mona Shores        19:35.34   104.22   104
69    Isabelle Becker        10   Bay City Western            19:35.39   104.20   104
70    Anjali Kidambi         12   Novi                        19:35.51   104.16   104
71    Emma Dickins           11   Alpena                      19:36.32   103.89   104
72    Leah White             12   Ann Arbor Skyline           19:37.47   103.51   104
73    Ava Walsh              12   White Lake Lakeland         19:38.06   103.31   103
74    Ava LaMilza            12   Macomb Dakota               19:39.21   102.93   103
75    Megan Kowalski         11   Brighton                    19:40.96   102.35   102
76    Julia Kozal            12   FHN GR_Forest Hills Norther 19:41.64   102.12   102
77    Abigail German         12   Novi                        19:41.98   102.01   102
78    Rianna Radulescu       9    Livonia Churchill           19:43.12   101.63   102
79    Addison Smith          10   Grand Haven                 19:43.80   101.40   101
80    Charlotte Gullion      12   Troy                        19:44.43   101.19   101
81    Lucinda Paliani        10   Ann Arbor Huron             19:45.11   100.96   101
82    Ava King               11   TC West (Traverse City)     19:45.28   100.91   101
83    Lily Hetzel            11   Salem                       19:45.35   100.88   101
84    Nikki Carothers        11   Brighton                    19:45.37   100.88   101
85    Lillian Deskins        10   Grosse Pointe North         19:46.63   100.46   100
86    Ella Kirkwood          11   Traverse City Central       19:46.89   100.37   100
87    Addison Herr           9    Bloomfield Hills            19:47.06   100.31   100
88    Ava Lawrence           9    East Kentwood               19:47.19   100.27   100
89    Amanda Soldan          12   Rochester Adams             19:47.46   100.18   100
90    Grace Grupido          10   Fraser                      19:47.72   100.09   100
91    Nicole Mays            11   Okemos                      19:47.76   100.08   100
92    Maggie Otto            12   Jenison                     19:49.40   99.53    100
93    Ava Kurczewski         11   Walled Lake Northern        19:49.59   99.47    99
94    Sienna Snyder          10   Saline                      19:50.39   99.20    99
95    Addie Birkholz         9    Holland West Ottawa         19:50.90   99.03    99
96    Kayla Ward             9    South Lyon                  19:51.23   98.92    99
97    Ava Peters             10   Livonia Franklin            19:51.61   98.80    99
98    Genavieve Kushner-Lopez12   Walled Lake Western         19:52.03   98.66    99
99    Lily Solek             12   Rochester Hills Stoney Cree 19:52.69   98.44    98
100   Lauren Wroza           12   Rochester                   19:52.85   98.38    98
101   Meagan Verellen        12   Utica                       19:53.20   98.27    98
102   Catherine Steele       10   Farmington                  19:53.61   98.13    98
103   Quincy Behm            9    Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:53.72   98.09    98
104   Juliet Lewis           9    Brighton                    19:53.79   98.07    98
105   Emily Wade             12   Walled Lake Central         19:54.16   97.95    98
106   Emma Hoffmeyer         11   Walled Lake Western         19:54.34   97.89    98
107   Bailey Wenzlick        9    TC West (Traverse City)     19:54.56   97.81    98
108   Ava Porter             12   Walled Lake Northern        19:54.60   97.80    98
109   Sydney Law             10   Byron Center                19:55.64   97.45    97
110   Morgan Brown           11   Livonia Churchill           19:55.71   97.43    97
111   Audrey Hamilton        9    Troy                        19:57.51   96.83    97
112   Taylor Regester        12   Walled Lake Northern        19:58.07   96.64    97
113   Olivia Lincourt        12   Farmington                  19:58.19   96.60    97
114   Sylvia Sanok Dufallo   11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           19:58.61   96.46    96
115   Annalise Alkema        10   Kalamazoo Central           19:58.87   96.38    96
116   Isabelle Krause        10   Walled Lake Northern        20:00.14   95.95    96
117   Siene Muraszewski      9    Utica                       20:00.44   95.85    96
118   Faylinn Wong           11   Farmington                  20:02.49   95.17    95
119   Amanda Williams        11   Portage Central             20:02.88   95.04    95
120   Ambria Nagel           12   Bay City Western            20:03.82   94.73    95
121   Viktoria Bloniarz      11   Monroe                      20:04.15   94.62    95
122   Regan Feeley           9    Traverse City Central       20:04.68   94.44    94
123   Sophia Thomas          12   Grand Blanc                 20:04.94   94.35    94
124   Mackenzie Sellenraad   10   Saline                      20:05.13   94.29    94
125   Sydney Gergics         11   Rochester Hills Stoney Cree 20:05.46   94.18    94
126   Bella Grant            12   South Lyon East             20:05.60   94.13    94
127   Annabel O'Haver        10   Dexter                      20:05.67   94.11    94
128   Elaina Rondeau         12   Troy                        20:05.81   94.06    94
129   Cianah Budnik-Ramos    9    Grand Haven                 20:06.16   93.95    94
130   Ava Alicandro          10   White Lake Lakeland         20:06.32   93.89    94
131   Leena Shelgikar        9    Ann Arbor Huron             20:06.41   93.86    94
132   Abi Albright           10   Grand Haven                 20:07.57   93.48    93
133   Kaelin Hughes          10   Livonia Stevenson           20:07.73   93.42    93
134   Katie Hume             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer           20:09.02   92.99    93
135   Katie Knish            12   Rochester Hills Stoney Cree 20:09.21   92.93    93
136   Lily Salazar           11   Okemos                      20:09.99   92.67    93
137   Jamie Patterson        10   Oxford                      20:10.12   92.63    93
138   Aubrey Mery            11   Oxford                      20:10.57   92.48    92
139   AnnDee Geddes          12   Macomb L'Anse Creuse North  20:10.87   92.38    92
140   Batoul Hamka           11   Dearborn                    20:11.13   92.29    92
141   Rosie Gregory          10   Northville                  20:11.63   92.12    92
142   Leah Corby             9    Rochester Hills Stoney Cree 20:11.79   92.07    92
143   Lila Mae Frank         9    Battle Creek Lakeview       20:11.81   92.06    92
144   Alexandra Cabaj        12   Hartland                    20:12.42   91.86    92
145   Madelyn Vande Bunte    11   Jenison                     20:12.58   91.81    92
146   Anna Gdowski           12   Northville                  20:13.33   91.56    92
147   Elaina Braunscheidel   10   Livonia Stevenson           20:13.75   91.42    91
148   Anna Sybenga           10   FHC GR_Forest Hills Central 20:14.15   91.28    91
149   Peyton Tucker          9    TC West (Traverse City)     20:15.58   90.81    91
150   Naomi Diekman          10   Jenison                     20:15.64   90.79    91
151   Abby Roth              10   Saline                      20:16.15   90.62    91
152   Therese Georgia        12   Port Huron Northern         20:17.13   90.29    90
153   Andrea Schwartz        9    Jenison                     20:17.99   90.00    90
154   Grace Roth             10   Saline                      20:18.34   89.89    90
155   Madie Miller           10   Troy                        20:19.66   89.45    89
156   Mariah Belmont         11   Macomb Dakota               20:20.48   89.17    89
157   Keira Sandman          12   Lowell                      20:20.67   89.11    89
158   Gracie Youngblood      11   Romeo                       20:20.97   89.01    89
159   Payton Lamb            9    TC West (Traverse City)     20:21.23   88.92    89
160   Maisie Konwinski       12   Troy                        20:22.10   88.63    89
161   Savannah Spangler      10   Grosse Pointe South         20:22.54   88.49    88
162   October Harns          9    Okemos                      20:23.69   88.10    88
163   Sonya Shelgikar        11   Ann Arbor Huron             20:24.00   88.00    88
164   Olivia Purdy           10   Romeo                       20:25.35   87.55    88
165   Payton Hosley          11   Grand Haven                 20:25.52   87.49    87
166   Rebekah Asselin        12   Temperance Bedford          20:25.71   87.43    87
167   Alexis Pickerel        11   Canton                      20:26.10   87.30    87
168   MollyKate Coates       9    Northville                  20:26.60   87.13    87
169   Kylee King             11   Oak Park                    20:26.88   87.04    87
170   Kathleen Venhuizen     12   Traverse City Central       20:27.61   86.80    87
171   Fiona Whitmyer         9    Okemos                      20:30.79   85.74    86
172   Brooklyn Wolcott       12   Highland-Milford            20:32.12   85.29    85
173   Lidia Clancy           9    Macomb Dakota               20:33.22   84.93    85
174   Reese Smith            9    TC West (Traverse City)     20:33.23   84.92    85
175   MK Elliott             11   Portage Central             20:33.26   84.91    85
176   Rhea Mouw              9    Portage Central             20:33.35   84.88    85
177   Macy Jenkins           10   Highland-Milford            20:33.68   84.77    85
178   Remi Flanz             11   Fraser                      20:34.15   84.62    85
179   Elle Bissett           10   Brighton                    20:35.32   84.23    84
180   Sammi Gale             9    Northville                  20:35.70   84.10    84

Girls D2
1     Drew Muller            11   East Grand Rapids           18:18.47   129.84   130
2     Emma Hoffman           9    Otsego                      18:27.83   126.72   127
3     Mary Richmond          11   Frankenmuth                 18:32.14   125.29   125
4     Natalie VanOtteren     11   Grand Rapids Christian      18:37.98   123.34   123
5     Emily Tomes            11   Grand Rapids Catholic Centr 18:39.76   122.75   123
6     Allison Kuzma          11   Zeeland East                18:41.59   122.14   122
7     Logan Brazee           11   Otsego                      18:42.95   121.68   122
8     Megan Germain          11   Otsego                      18:47.56   120.15   120
9     Camryn Bodine          12   East Grand Rapids           18:53.80   118.07   118
10    Alissa Mason           12   Holland                     18:54.06   117.98   118
11    Jenna Pilachowski      11   Monroe Jefferson            18:54.80   117.73   118
12    Gail Vaikutis          11   St. Joseph                  18:56.33   117.22   117
13    Clara Fletcher         11   St. Johns                   18:56.75   117.08   117
14    Taylor Mitchell        10   Otsego                      18:57.08   116.97   117
15    Sadey Seyferth         10   East Grand Rapids           19:02.02   115.33   115
16    Elena Figueroa         10   St. Joseph                  19:05.35   114.22   114
17    Addison Washler        11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 19:08.59   113.14   113
18    Summer Brower          10   Ludington                   19:09.48   112.84   113
19    Lily Parker            12   Spring Lake                 19:10.06   112.65   113
20    Meghan Ford            11   Mason                       19:10.18   112.61   113
21    Sarah Dixon            12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 19:10.44   112.52   113
22    CamBrie Corey          11   Petoskey                    19:10.46   112.51   113
23    Emma Janesak           12   Sparta                      19:10.65   112.45   112
24    Abby Young             11   St. Johns                   19:11.40   112.20   112
25    Lilah Poel             9    Grand Rapids Christian      19:11.52   112.16   112
26    Sophie Endrud          12   Detroit Country Day         19:12.07   111.98   112
27    Payton Holtz           11   Grand Rapids Christian      19:12.10   111.97   112
28    Kaylee Pesta           12   Tecumseh                    19:12.34   111.89   112
29    Olivia Ippel           12   St. Joseph                  19:13.32   111.56   112
30    Kamy Lauinger          10   Goodrich                    19:14.16   111.28   111
31    Jaiden Griffith        10   Williamston                 19:17.47   110.18   110
32    Nicole Schafer         10   Williamston                 19:19.16   109.61   110
33    Ashlyn Smith           11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 19:20.28   109.24   109
34    Remington Arney        11   Newaygo                     19:26.84   107.05   107
35    Alexis Kotkowicz       9    Spring Lake                 19:28.51   106.50   106
36    Anastee Davis          11   Adrian                      19:29.98   106.01   106
37    Yoselin Fermin-Cam     11   Adrian                      19:29.99   106.00   106
38    Kayla Williams         10   DeWitt                      19:33.59   104.80   105
39    Sophia Lado            11   East Grand Rapids           19:35.82   104.06   104
40    Natalie Foltz          9    Frankenmuth                 19:36.31   103.90   104
41    Sophy Skeels           10   Adrian                      19:38.61   103.13   103
42    Eva Thompson           10   Croswell-Lexington          19:39.27   102.91   103
43    Brooklyn Brown         9    Cadillac                    19:39.36   102.88   103
44    Libby Summerland       11   Owosso                      19:40.06   102.65   103
45    Linnea Paige           9    Fremont                     19:40.34   102.55   103
46    Emma Steele            11   Vicksburg                   19:43.02   101.66   102
47    Katie Berkshire        9    Gaylord                     19:43.41   101.53   102
48    Natalia DeMea          10   Chelsea                     19:43.46   101.51   102
49    Joy Evans              10   Alma                        19:44.68   101.11   101
50    Nora O'Leary           11   Petoskey                    19:44.75   101.08   101
51    Lexie Ruffing          10   Spring Lake                 19:45.36   100.88   101
52    Maria Nunning          10   Pontiac Notre Dame Prep     19:47.12   100.29   100
53    Layla Jordan           10   Goodrich                    19:47.92   100.03   100
54    Olivia Barabas         12   Wayland Union               19:49.48   99.51    100
55    Abigail Petr           12   East Grand Rapids           19:51.85   98.72    99
56    Emma DeVries           11   West Michigan Aviation Acad 19:52.63   98.46    98
57    Ariana Treat           12   Whitehall                   19:52.84   98.39    98
58    Ava Crews              10   Middleville-Thornapple Kell 19:55.63   97.46    97
59    Josie Jenkinson        10   Owosso                      19:55.65   97.45    97
60    Desiree Duque-Rico     10   West Michigan Aviation Acad 19:58.81   96.40    96
61    Brooklyn Khon          10   Armada                      19:59.28   96.24    96
62    Ellory Clason          12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills E 19:59.45   96.18    96
63    Madeline Loe           10   Petoskey                    19:59.80   96.07    96
64    Marisa Chuey           10   Trenton                     20:00.06   95.98    96
65    Sarah Timmer           12   Grand Rapids Christian      20:00.45   95.85    96
66    Abby O'brien           12   Comstock Park               20:01.48   95.51    96
67    Meredith Cook          9    Zeeland East                20:01.74   95.42    95
68    Camille DeCola         11   Marshall                    20:02.68   95.11    95
69    Chloe Rinzema          9    Grand Rapids South Christia 20:02.73   95.09    95
70    Hannah Raglin          11   Alma                        20:04.56   94.48    94
71    Berkley Holtz          9    Sturgis                     20:05.16   94.28    94
72    Elizabeth Ambroggio    10   Warren Regina               20:05.71   94.10    94
73    Avery Byrne            10   Goodrich                    20:05.80   94.07    94
74    Alexis Waring          11   Goodrich                    20:06.88   93.71    94
75    Emma Drnek             10   Zeeland East                20:07.07   93.64    94
76    Cecilia Ruchti         11   St. Joseph                  20:07.39   93.54    94
77    Ariel Warner           12   Shepherd                    20:08.14   93.29    93
78    Kayla Barna            12   West Michigan Aviation Acad 20:08.40   93.20    93
79    Molly JOHNSTON         10   New Boston Huron            20:08.49   93.17    93
80    Adia Sikkema           11   Grand Rapids Christian      20:08.73   93.09    93

Girls D3
1     Jessica Jazwinski      10   Hart                        17:36.70   143.77   144 *
2     Hannah Pricco          12   Lansing Catholic            18:17.59   130.14   130
3     Emmry Ross             10   Onsted                      18:20.96   129.01   129
4     Alyson Enns            11   Hart                        18:28.52   126.49   126
5     Lila Volkers           10   Kent City                   18:30.76   125.75   126
6     CC Jones               12   Lansing Catholic            18:44.24   121.25   121
7     Betsy Skendzel         10   Traverse City St. Francis   18:48.33   119.89   120
8     Mylie Kelly            11   Benzie Central              18:57.24   116.92   117
9     Kyah Hoffman           10   Stanton Central Montcalm    18:59.15   116.28   116
10    Tessa Roe              11   Lansing Catholic            19:14.05   111.32   111
11    Ava Maginity           12   Boyne City                  19:14.68   111.11   111
12    Ashley Choponis        10   Stanton Central Montcalm    19:20.47   109.18   109
13    Whitney Werner         10   Pewamo-Westphalia           19:20.49   109.17   109
14    Ava Hathaway           10   Bronson                     19:22.19   108.60   109
15    Kinsie Jacques         11   Pinconning                  19:22.20   108.60   109
16    Grace VanderKooi       10   Muskegon Western Michigan C 19:22.81   108.40   108
17    Bella LaFountain       9    Monroe St. Mary Catholic Ce 19:23.59   108.14   108
18    Kara Terakedis         12   Onsted                      19:24.31   107.90   108
19    Madeleine Hill         12   Saranac                     19:27.48   106.84   107
20    Eliza Bush             10   Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory 19:28.41   106.53   107
21    Ellymae Mccoy          12   Reese                       19:29.91   106.03   106
22    Kaya Vrable            10   Caro                        19:31.72   105.43   105
23    Liliana Lehnst         11   Ithaca                      19:32.84   105.05   105
24    Amber Koole            11   Grand Rapids Covenant Chris 19:34.51   104.50   104
25    Ava Hollandsworth      11   Remus Chippewa Hills        19:42.83   101.72   102
26    Sophia Rhein           12   Traverse City St. Francis   19:43.27   101.58   102
27    Brynne Schulte         9    Elk Rapids                  19:43.34   101.55   102
28    Hope Miller            9    Blissfield                  19:43.60   101.47   101
29    Miranda Mcneil         11   Morley Stanwood             19:43.69   101.44   101
30    Emma Soelberg          12   Shelby                      19:50.70   99.10    99
31    Abby Arens             12   Pewamo-Westphalia           19:54.08   97.97    98
32    Ella Kowatch           12   Pewamo-Westphalia           19:54.48   97.84    98
33    Grace Slocum           10   Traverse City St. Francis   20:07.95   93.35    93
34    Sofia Oertel           12   Lawton                      20:10.06   92.65    93
35    Chloe Stalhood         10   Hillsdale                   20:10.27   92.58    93
36    Macy Fazekas           9    Jackson Lumen Christi       20:13.37   91.54    92
37    Kerith Short           10   Grosse Pointe Woods Univers 20:14.42   91.19    91
38    Kendra Koster          11   Lawton                      20:15.97   90.68    91
39    Paige Herron           11   Caro                        20:17.40   90.20    90
40    Grace Coston           9    Stanton Central Montcalm    20:18.22   89.93    90
41    Ashley Shindorf        12   Vassar                      20:19.06   89.65    90
42    Hayden Hengesbach      11   Pewamo-Westphalia           20:19.70   89.43    89
43    Bianca Delogu          12   Benzie Central              20:20.68   89.11    89
44    Cecilia Postma         11   Manistee                    20:21.27   88.91    89
45    Alaina Klooster        10   Kalamazoo Christian         20:22.44   88.52    89
46    Faith Swenor           11   Caro                        20:22.77   88.41    88
47    Nora Grossnickle       10   Benzie Central              20:23.42   88.19    88
48    Jaiden Dickman         11   St. Louis                   20:24.45   87.85    88
49    Allie Koch             12   Manchester                  20:25.23   87.59    88
50    Madison Osterberg      11   Jackson Lumen Christi       20:26.27   87.24    87
51    Jenna Sweeney          11   Reese                       20:26.44   87.19    87
52    Laina Sladic           11   Charlevoix                  20:26.52   87.16    87
53    Caley Kerwin           12   Schoolcraft                 20:34.70   84.43    84
54    Jaidyn Smith           10   Leslie                      20:36.21   83.93    84
55    Erin Lubahn            10   Leslie                      20:36.27   83.91    84
56    Cylee Elkins           11   Clinton                     20:36.30   83.90    84
57    Jonathah Bouwman       12   Grandville Calvin Christian 20:36.64   83.79    84
58    Hunter Shellenbarger   10   Elk Rapids                  20:41.98   82.01    82
59    Claire Neumann         11   Saginaw Valley Lutheran     20:42.94   81.69    82
60    Rylee Duffing          11   Traverse City St. Francis   20:44.82   81.06    81

Girls D4
1     Aiden Harrand          11   Buckley                     19:05.89   114.04   114
2     Eliza Keith            10   Auburn Hills Oakland Christ 19:20.02   109.33   109
3     Allie Nowak            10   Johannesburg-Lewiston       19:20.80   109.07   109
4     Carina Burchi          9    Whitmore Lake               19:22.20   108.60   109
5     Ava Teed               11   Allen Park Cabrini          19:55.86   97.38    97
6     Sadie Schout           9    Libertas Christian          20:00.85   95.72    96
7     Yolanda Gascho         9    Johannesburg-Lewiston       20:04.18   94.61    95
8     Petra Foote            12   Traverse City Grand Travers 20:05.23   94.26    94
9     Rowan Allen            9    Mendon                      20:10.91   92.36    92
10    Megan Roberts          12   Hillsdale Academy           20:10.95   92.35    92
11    Madi Hare              9    Plymouth Christian          20:11.42   92.19    92
12    Erika Van Loton        12   Westland Huron Valley Luthe 20:11.98   92.01    92
13    Izzy Brooks            10   Adrian Lenawee Christian    20:13.60   91.47    91
14    Ruth Brownlee          9    Hillsdale Academy           20:16.65   90.45    90
15    Ella Knudsen           10   Leland                      20:19.77   89.41    89

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Missouri MSHSAA Class State XC Championships 2022
 ... Nov 4-5, 2022 - Gans Creek Cross Country Course - Columbia, MO
 https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/496430-mshsaa-class-5-state-xc-championships-2022/results 
 https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/496431-mshsaa-class-4-state-xc-championships-2022/results 
 https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/496434-mshsaa-class-3-state-xc-championships-2022/results 
 https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/496432-mshsaa-class-2-state-xc-championships-2022/results 

Boys Class 5 - Top Team Scores
    1   Liberty North      77     15:56 Avg
    2   Rock Bridge        89     15:59 Avg
    3   Kickapoo           106    16:05 Avg
    4   Jackson            154    16:25 Avg
    5   Raymore-Peculiar   154    16:26

Boys Class 4 - Top Team Scores
    1   Hillsboro          35     16:06 Avg
    2   Festus             78     16:33 Avg

Boys Class 5/4 - Top Teams
1     Sage Wilde             11   Liberty North            15:05.9   192.03   192
11    Grayson Tapp           12   Liberty North            15:55.5   175.50   176
22    Collin Kleinhen        11   Liberty North            16:04.3   172.57   173
27    Jorge Perezruiz        12   Liberty North            16:09.9   170.70   171
36    Kaden Kleinhen         11   Liberty North            16:27.0   165.00   165
59    Sean Forquer           11   Liberty North            16:45.0   159.00   159
72    Asher Curp             12   Liberty North            16:56.8   155.07   155

2     Ian Kemey              12   Rock Bridge              15:12.7   189.77   190
4     Andrew Hauser          11   Rock Bridge              15:36.5   181.83   182
19    Hudson Summerall       12   Rock Bridge              16:01.4   173.53   174
33    Ty Welty               12   Rock Bridge              16:25.8   165.40   165
52    Luke Sievers           9    Rock Bridge              16:39.9   160.70   161
60    Matthew Kim            9    Rock Bridge              16:45.2   158.93   159
102   Cook Hudson            9    Rock Bridge              17:23.7   146.10   146

3     Tyler Harris           12   Kickapoo                 15:22.6   186.47   186
14    Grant Musick           12   Kickapoo                 15:57.5   174.83   175
24    Brooklyn Creehan       12   Kickapoo                 16:05.2   172.27   172
25    Kyle Keltner           12   Kickapoo                 16:06.2   171.93   172
69    Colby Goddard          12   Kickapoo                 16:55.4   155.53   156
78    Keaton Goddard         10   Kickapoo                 16:59.0   154.33   154
135   Ivan McElderry         12   Kickapoo                 18:09.8   130.73   131

1     Josh Allison           12   Hillsboro                15:38.9   181.03   181
3     Jonah Allison          12   Hillsboro                15:50.4   177.20   177
6     Orville Mann           12   Hillsboro                16:01.1   173.63   174
12    Gavin Vaughn           12   Hillsboro                16:25.0   165.67   166
15    Landon Pogue           10   Hillsboro                16:35.4   162.20   162
23    Gregory Mann           11   Hillsboro                16:46.5   158.50   159
39    Clayton Schneider      11   Hillsboro                17:11.5   150.17   150


Boys Class 5
1     Sage Wilde             11   Liberty North            15:05.9   192.03   192 ***
2     Ian Kemey              12   Rock Bridge              15:12.7   189.77   190 ***
3     Tyler Harris           12   Kickapoo                 15:22.6   186.47   186
4     Andrew Hauser          11   Rock Bridge              15:36.5   181.83   182
5     Hobbs Campbell         12   Joplin                   15:42.5   179.83   180
6     Henry Acorn            10   Rockhurst                15:47.4   178.20   178
7     Jack Williams          10   Lee's Summit West        15:47.7   178.10   178
8     Luke Stevenson         11   Pattonville              15:49.3   177.57   178
9     Trystn Hammer          12   Blue Springs South       15:51.9   176.70   177
10    Myles Thornburg        12   Liberty                  15:55.1   175.63   176
11    Grayson Tapp           12   Liberty North            15:55.5   175.50   176
12    Keion Grieve           11   Capital City             15:55.7   175.43   175
13    Peyton Willbanks       11   Liberty                  15:56.9   175.03   175
14    Grant Musick           12   Kickapoo                 15:57.5   174.83   175
15    Lukas Groenewald       12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     15:58.0   174.67   175
16    Ian Horton             11   Joplin                   15:59.9   174.03   174
17    Bryce Gentry           11   Jackson                  16:00.2   173.93   174
18    Jack ROBESON           11   Lafayette (Wildwood)     16:01.2   173.60   174
19    Hudson Summerall       12   Rock Bridge              16:01.4   173.53   174
20    Marshall Reed          12   Hickman                  16:03.4   172.87   173
21    Caleb Benton           11   Lee's Summit West        16:03.4   172.87   173
22    Collin Kleinhen        11   Liberty North            16:04.3   172.57   173
23    Sam Shipp              12   Fox                      16:04.7   172.43   172
24    Brooklyn Creehan       12   Kickapoo                 16:05.2   172.27   172
25    Kyle Keltner           12   Kickapoo                 16:06.2   171.93   172
26    Carter Younger         10   Raymore-Peculiar         16:06.5   171.83   172
27    Jorge Perezruiz        12   Liberty North            16:09.9   170.70   171
28    Timothy Greiner        12   St. Louis University     16:18.2   167.93   168
29    Derek Nissen           12   Raymore-Peculiar         16:20.0   167.33   167
30    Maddox Riley           10   Timberland               16:23.2   166.27   166
31    Hunter Wendel          12   Jackson                  16:23.9   166.03   166
32    Chance Tindall         10   Joplin                   16:24.3   165.90   166
33    Ty Welty               12   Rock Bridge              16:25.8   165.40   165
34    Gabriel Voelker        9    Raymore-Peculiar         16:26.1   165.30   165
35    Levi Rowan             11   Kirkwood                 16:26.1   165.30   165
36    Kaden Kleinhen         11   Liberty North            16:27.0   165.00   165
37    Tristen Bough          11   Branson                  16:27.1   164.97   165
38    Graham Black           12   Francis Howell           16:28.9   164.37   164
39    Brian Humphrey         12   Rockhurst                16:29.2   164.27   164
40    Cole Tatro             12   Parkway South            16:29.2   164.27   164
41    August G. Thompson     12   Rockhurst                16:30.4   163.87   164
42    Eli Block              12   Lee's Summit North       16:30.6   163.80   164
43    Andrew Rebholz         10   Parkway South            16:31.7   163.43   163
44    Cole Puls              12   Jackson                  16:32.1   163.30   163
45    Cade McCadams          12   Jackson                  16:32.8   163.07   163
46    Aaron Ashley           10   Nixa                     16:33.1   162.97   163
47    Anthony Zangara        11   St. Louis University     16:33.7   162.77   163
48    Asa Johnson            10   Lee's Summit North       16:35.9   162.03   162
49    Thomas Garrett         9    Park Hill South          16:35.9   162.03   162
50    Andres Kemper          11   Raymore-Peculiar         16:36.6   161.80   162
51    Justin Waldron         10   Rockhurst                16:38.5   161.17   161
52    Luke Sievers           9    Rock Bridge              16:39.9   160.70   161
53    Taylor Mason           12   Ft. Zumwalt North        16:40.3   160.57   161
54    Evan Kiefer            12   Jackson                  16:40.6   160.47   160
55    Blake Borum            12   Raymore-Peculiar         16:41.1   160.30   160
56    Jason Shaw             12   Fox                      16:42.4   159.87   160
57    Logan Binger           12   Lee's Summit North       16:42.6   159.80   160
58    Carter Lowe            12   St. Louis University     16:44.2   159.27   159
59    Sean Forquer           11   Liberty North            16:45.0   159.00   159
60    Matthew Kim            9    Rock Bridge              16:45.2   158.93   159
61    Dalton Kerns           11   Central (St. Joseph)     16:45.9   158.70   159
62    Carson Hill            12   Grain Valley             16:49.2   157.60   158
63    Steven Aguilar         12   Kirkwood                 16:49.5   157.50   158
64    Grey Edwards           10   Joplin                   16:49.8   157.40   157
65    Joseph Harrison        10   Kirkwood                 16:52.5   156.50   157
66    Charles Murray         11   St. Louis University     16:53.7   156.10   156
67    Connor Nicholson       10   Liberty                  16:54.1   155.97   156
68    Reyes Martinez         9    Nixa                     16:54.9   155.70   156
69    Colby Goddard          12   Kickapoo                 16:55.4   155.53   156
70    Quintin Falk           12   Blue Springs South       16:55.6   155.47   155
71    Peyton Ferkel          10   Kirkwood                 16:55.9   155.37   155
72    Asher Curp             12   Liberty North            16:56.8   155.07   155
73    Xander McKie           12   Lee's Summit North       16:57.6   154.80   155
74    Brady Purcell          11   Republic                 16:57.9   154.70   155
75    Carter Evans           12   Fox                      16:58.1   154.63   155
76    Logan Richart          11   Nixa                     16:58.5   154.50   155
77    Samuel Gleason         11   Parkway South            16:58.9   154.37   154
78    Keaton Goddard         10   Kickapoo                 16:59.0   154.33   154
79    Grant Patten           12   Parkway West             16:59.4   154.20   154
80    Cale Eldredge          10   Liberty (Wentzville)     17:01.0   153.67   154
81    Conner Wolf            9    Lee's Summit North       17:01.9   153.37   153
82    Maxwell Hogan          10   Hickman                  17:03.1   152.97   153
83    TJ Evans               11   Seckman                  17:03.2   152.93   153
84    Jaden Elgin            9    St. Louis University     17:04.4   152.53   153
85    Jack Joiner            12   Kirkwood                 17:04.8   152.40   152
86    Noah Damery            12   Central (St. Joseph)     17:06.2   151.93   152
87    Zach Brazel            11   Jackson                  17:08.1   151.30   151
88    Bradley Davis          11   Lee's Summit North       17:09.1   150.97   151
89    Nolan Meara            12   St. Louis University     17:10.0   150.67   151
90    Kai Somasegaran        10   Rockhurst                17:11.4   150.20   150
91    Rylan Smith            11   Grain Valley             17:12.7   149.77   150
92    Landon Barnes          10   Grain Valley             17:14.6   149.13   149
93    Mason Shank            11   Nixa                     17:16.6   148.47   148
94    Sean Keys              11   Hickman                  17:17.3   148.23   148
95    Michael Kershaw        10   Northwest (Cedar Hill)   17:18.6   147.80   148
96    Andrew Hickman         12   Kirkwood                 17:18.6   147.80   148
97    Peter Stunja           11   Lebanon                  17:19.3   147.57   148
98    Todd Yeates            10   Liberty                  17:20.4   147.20   147
99    Devon Alexander        11   Christian Brothers Colle 17:22.0   146.67   147
100   Evan Hughes            12   Hickman                  17:22.2   146.60   147
101   Colin Voss             12   Capital City             17:23.3   146.23   146
102   Cook Hudson            9    Rock Bridge              17:23.7   146.10   146
103   Srujan Garimella       12   Parkway South            17:24.2   145.93   146
104   Tanner Zeloski         12   Parkway South            17:24.6   145.80   146
105   Caden Morby            12   Lee's Summit West        17:25.0   145.67   146
106   Jonathan Kazmaier      12   Liberty                  17:25.6   145.47   145
107   Nathan Krisby          11   Francis Howell           17:25.8   145.40   145
108   Otto Dreher            11   Blue Springs South       17:30.5   143.83   144
109   Ali Habila             11   Oak Park                 17:31.8   143.40   143
110   Joseph Rauls           9    Eureka                   17:31.8   143.40   143

Boys Class 4
1     Josh Allison           12   Hillsboro                15:38.9   181.03   181
2     Ian Schram             12   Festus                   15:47.7   178.10   178
3     Jonah Allison          12   Hillsboro                15:50.4   177.20   177
4     Isaac Rivera           11   Lincoln College Prep.    15:56.3   175.23   175
5     Liam Adair             10   Smithville               15:57.1   174.97   175
6     Orville Mann           12   Hillsboro                16:01.1   173.63   174
7     Cameron Martensen      9    Rolla                    16:01.2   173.60   174
8     Andrew Johnson         11   Platte County            16:03.3   172.90   173
9     Nolan Hansen           12   Willard                  16:15.5   168.83   169
10    Ryan Seabaugh          12   Central (Cape Girardeau) 16:20.0   167.33   167
11    Evan Stevens           11   Webb City                16:24.7   165.77   166
12    Gavin Vaughn           12   Hillsboro                16:25.0   165.67   166
13    Carson Driemeier       9    Festus                   16:26.5   165.17   165
14    Tate Riney             12   Festus                   16:31.0   163.67   164
15    Landon Pogue           10   Hillsboro                16:35.4   162.20   162
16    Julio Cruz             12   Monett                   16:36.2   161.93   162
17    Bryson Pickard         12   Union                    16:40.4   160.53   161
18    Julien Trobaugh        12   University City          16:44.5   159.17   159
19    Nate Maples            11   St. Charles              16:44.8   159.07   159
20    Mason Hedger           11   Webb City                16:45.3   158.90   159
21    Payson Reisner         11   Bolivar                  16:46.3   158.57   159
22    Evan Fuller            11   Farmington               16:46.4   158.53   159
23    Gregory Mann           11   Hillsboro                16:46.5   158.50   159
24    William Poelker        10   DeSmet Jesuit            16:48.5   157.83   158
25    Asa Kellner            12   Smithville               16:48.9   157.70   158
26    Aiden Kearns           12   Lutheran (St. Charles)   16:52.0   156.67   157
27    Joseph DiGuiseppe      10   Chaminade College Preparo16:55.0   155.67   156
28    Roman Garcia           10   Lincoln College Prep.    16:55.0   155.67   156
29    Garry Adams            11   Willard                  16:55.5   155.50   156
30    Cullen Krieg           12   Festus                   16:56.8   155.07   155
31    Carson King            10   West Plains              16:57.6   154.80   155
32    Hoyt Stiner            10   West Plains              16:59.1   154.30   154
33    Caden Mungle           12   Farmington               16:59.7   154.10   154
34    Brennan Ulrich         12   Webster Groves           17:02.2   153.27   153
35    Tate Uding             10   Festus                   17:06.3   151.90   152
36    Andrew Thompson        12   Clayton                  17:06.7   151.77   152
37    Brian Bessire          11   DeSmet Jesuit            17:10.0   150.67   151
38    Gavin Crawford-Yates   12   Bolivar                  17:11.0   150.33   150
39    Clayton Schneider      11   Hillsboro                17:11.5   150.17   150
40    Conner Jones-Taylor    9    Benton                   17:12.2   149.93   150
41    Mitchell Hardeman      11   Chaminade College Preparo17:13.0   149.67   150
42    Alexander Moresi       10   Parkway Central          17:13.4   149.53   150
43    Isaac Lind             11   Lutheran (St. Charles)   17:13.6   149.47   149
44    Milo Rush              10   Lutheran (St. Charles)   17:14.0   149.33   149
45    Zach Mitchell          11   Marshfield               17:14.4   149.20   149
46    Elliot Mccoy           11   Benton                   17:16.8   148.40   148
47    Coleman Keck           11   Lincoln College Prep.    17:19.5   147.50   148
48    Corbin Cole            10   Webster Groves           17:20.0   147.33   147
49    Ridge Smith            12   West Plains              17:20.4   147.20   147
50    Nick Daughtery         12   Windsor (Imperial)       17:20.5   147.17   147
51    Vincent Rumsey         11   Chaminade College Preparo17:21.6   146.80   147
52    Logan Luttrell         11   Washington               17:22.5   146.50   147
53    Jackson Free           9    West Plains              17:23.5   146.17   146
54    Tyler Anderson         11   Ft. Zumwalt East         17:24.0   146.00   146
55    Kyler Gunter           10   West Plains              17:25.0   145.67   146
56    Mason Currington       11   Farmington               17:28.0   144.67   145
57    Kade Meinke            11   Platte County            17:30.3   143.90   144
58    Kaden Kimbrough        11   Farmington               17:31.1   143.63   144
59    Alex Keeling           12   Willard                  17:32.1   143.30   143
60    Stewart Call           11   West Plains              17:33.8   142.73   143

Boys Class 3
1     Connor Burns           12   Southern Boone County    15:01.2   193.60   194 ****
2     Ben Chance             11   Bowling Green            16:02.4   173.20   173
3     Chase Sorrell          11   East Newton              16:12.8   169.73   170
4     James Wortham          12   St. Charles West         16:20.7   167.10   167
5     Charles Glatz          10   John Burroughs           16:31.6   163.47   163
6     Quentin Hermann        12   Father Tolton Regional C 16:33.1   162.97   163
7     Ted Spetnagel          11   John Burroughs           16:39.8   160.73   161
8     Keith Vance            12   Herculaneum              16:40.2   160.60   161
9     Sam Vaughn             11   Herculaneum              16:50.6   157.13   157
10    Nathan Reynolds        11   Eldon                    16:51.4   156.87   157
11    Sam Rosenberg          12   St. Michael the Archange 16:54.1   155.97   156
12    Caleb Leach            12   Cassville                16:56.9   155.03   155
13    Sean Walker            12   Buffalo                  16:57.3   154.90   155
14    Luke Thompson          9    Chillicothe              16:57.7   154.77   155
15    William Shearburn      12   John Burroughs           16:58.0   154.67   155
16    Carson Smith           10   Willow Springs           16:58.2   154.60   155
17    Nathaniel Wright       10   Herculaneum              16:59.1   154.30   154
18    Owen Hartline          11   Father Tolton Regional C 17:00.0   154.00   154
19    Mason Morris           12   Notre Dame (Cape Girarde 17:01.2   153.60   154
20    Stone Gill             11   Arcadia Valley           17:01.5   153.50   154
21    Brian Burns            9    Southern Boone County    17:02.2   153.27   153
22    Cain Evans             10   Chillicothe              17:02.8   153.07   153
23    Ben Dowdy              10   Dexter                   17:05.7   152.10   152
24    TYLER ZINK             11   Knob Noster              17:06.5   151.83   152
25    Johnny Joyce           11   St. Michael the Archange 17:07.0   151.67   152
26    Cameron Bell           10   Dexter                   17:11.6   150.13   150
27    Dylan Masters          10   Maryville                17:13.2   149.60   150
28    Jennings Lesher        10   Centralia                17:13.7   149.43   149
29    Ezekiel Sisk           11   Potosi                   17:14.1   149.30   149
30    Chris Stone            12   Dexter                   17:16.1   148.63   149
31    Damian Luther          11   Herculaneum              17:16.9   148.37   148
32    Colton Willis          10   Strafford                17:17.0   148.33   148
33    Xavier Doney           12   Odessa                   17:17.3   148.23   148
34    Cameron Bailey         11   Lamar                    17:20.1   147.30   147
35    John Glaude            10   Father Tolton Regional C 17:23.7   146.10   146
36    Bradley Deering        10   Maryville                17:23.8   146.07   146
37    Connor Blackford       11   Maryville                17:24.4   145.87   146
38    Gregory Britt          11   Priory                   17:28.7   144.43   144
39    Zachary Willis         12   Holden                   17:28.8   144.40   144
40    Henry Wolfe            11   Father Tolton Regional C 17:32.6   143.13   143

Boys Class 2
1     Conner Diaz            12   Steelville               16:15.0    69.00   169
2     Blaine Brodersen       12   Stover                   16:44.5   159.17   159
3     Charlie Kinslow        12   West Platte              16:57.3   154.90   155
4     Reed Layton            11   Woodland                 16:58.1   154.63   155
5     Jackson Brungart       12   Whitfield                16:59.0   154.33   154
6     Josh Schaffart         12   North Platte             16:59.9   154.03   154
7     Rydan Deckard          11   Alton                    17:06.3   151.90   152
8     Kyle Hagemeyer         12   Calvary Lutheran         17:09.6   150.80   151
9     Benjamin Gondzur       12   Metro                    17:11.4   150.20   150
10    Bryson Powell          12   Missouri Military Academ 17:18.2   147.93   148


Girls Class 5 - Top Team Scores
    1   Lafayette (Wildwood)   50     18:53 Avg
    2   Raymore-Peculiar       80     19:23 Avg
    3   Blue Springs South     118    19:38 Avg
    4   Cor Jesu Academy       120    19:39 Avg
    5   Rock Bridge            126    19:34 Avg
    6   Blue Springs           126    19:43 Avg

Girls Class 5 - Top Teams
1     Grace Tyson            12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:10.5   131.50   132
2     NATALIE BARNARD        11   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:24.8   126.73   127
5     Elissa Barnard         12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:38.6   122.13   122
28    ASHLEY RINKENBERGER    11   Lafayette (Wildwood)     19:34.6   103.47   103
30    BLAIR LOBDELL          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     19:36.9   102.70   103
53    Mizelle Groenewald     10   Lafayette (Wildwood)     20:11.8   91.07    91
101   Hanna Miriani          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     20:51.6   77.80    78

8     Ashlyn Smith           11   Raymore-Peculiar         18:59.6   115.13   115
18    Avery Raymond          12   Raymore-Peculiar         19:21.1   107.97   108
19    Alexis Borum           12   Raymore-Peculiar         19:24.2   106.93   107
24    Brooke Stephenson      9    Raymore-Peculiar         19:30.5   104.83   105
37    Isabel Chatfield       11   Raymore-Peculiar         19:43.2   100.60   101
85    Ellie Barker           11   Raymore-Peculiar         20:41.8   81.07    81
91    Maya York              11   Raymore-Peculiar         20:46.1   79.63    80

23    Ella Rew               10   Blue Springs South       19:29.4   105.20   105
25    Magdalene Boley        12   Blue Springs South       19:31.2   104.60   105
33    Caitlin Grover         12   Blue Springs South       19:39.9   101.70   102
39    Ashlyn Wahrenbrock     9    Blue Springs South       19:44.1   100.30   100
40    Emmerson Allen         11   Blue Springs South       19:48.0   99.00    99
50    Molly Hays             9    Blue Springs South       20:09.9   91.70    92
146   Paige Thielen          12   Blue Springs South       21:46.5   59.50    60

7     Mary McKenzie          9    Cor Jesu Academy         18:50.6   118.13   118
14    Adrienne Luna          12   Cor Jesu Academy         19:18.7   108.77   109
22    Maria Luna             11   Cor Jesu Academy         19:28.1   105.63   106
57    Elizabeth Hanson       10   Cor Jesu Academy         20:14.7   90.10    90
69    Eva Morie              12   Cor Jesu Academy         20:25.3   86.57    87
147   Ava Bognar             9    Cor Jesu Academy         21:48.9   58.70    59
148   Anna Stirton           12   Cor Jesu Academy         21:49.2   58.60    59

3     Carolyn Ford           12   Rock Bridge              18:34.5   123.50   124
4     Mae Walker             9    Rock Bridge              18:35.1   123.30   123
51    Amelie Crane           10   Rock Bridge              20:10.2   91.60    92
55    Claire Richardson      9    Rock Bridge              20:12.2   90.93    91
64    Morgan Sexten          12   Rock Bridge              20:21.4   87.87    88
94    Addison Wheeler        10   Rock Bridge              20:49.7   78.43    78
154   Grace Parsons          12   Rock Bridge              22:06.0   53.00    53


Girls Class 5
1     Grace Tyson            12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:10.5   131.50   132
2     NATALIE BARNARD        11   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:24.8   126.73   127
3     Carolyn Ford           12   Rock Bridge              18:34.5   123.50   124
4     Mae Walker             9    Rock Bridge              18:35.1   123.30   123
5     Elissa Barnard         12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     18:38.6   122.13   122
6     Josie Baker            11   Kirkwood                 18:41.4   121.20   121
7     Mary McKenzie          9    Cor Jesu Academy         18:50.6   118.13   118
8     Ashlyn Smith           11   Raymore-Peculiar         18:59.6   115.13   115
9     Abigail Brackenbury    11   Blue Springs             19:02.9   114.03   114
10    Madilynn Conklin       9    Park Hill South          19:05.9   113.03   113
11    Reese McDevitt              Francis Howell Central   19:09.5   111.83   112
12    Isabella Marcum        12   Fox                      19:14.9   110.03   110
13    Paige Stuart           10   Blue Springs             19:18.6   108.80   109
14    Adrienne Luna          12   Cor Jesu Academy         19:18.7   108.77   109
15    Gracie Jacobs          11   St. Teresa's Academy     19:18.8   108.73   109
16    Wynn Generally         9    St. Teresa's Academy     19:19.2   108.60   109
17    Jocelyn Haynes         9    Troy Buchanan            19:20.5   108.17   108
18    Avery Raymond          12   Raymore-Peculiar         19:21.1   107.97   108
19    Alexis Borum           12   Raymore-Peculiar         19:24.2   106.93   107
20    Natalie Gerdes         11   Park Hill                19:25.8   106.40   106
21    Ella Cronhardt         12   Lee's Summit West        19:25.9   106.37   106
22    Maria Luna             11   Cor Jesu Academy         19:28.1   105.63   106
23    Ella Rew               10   Blue Springs South       19:29.4   105.20   105
24    Brooke Stephenson      9    Raymore-Peculiar         19:30.5   104.83   105
25    Magdalene Boley        12   Blue Springs South       19:31.2   104.60   105
26    Imane Larhdiri         11   Liberty (Wentzville)     19:31.9   104.37   104
27    Jessica Lane           10   Seckman                  19:34.1   103.63   104
28    ASHLEY RINKENBERGER    11   Lafayette (Wildwood)     19:34.6   103.47   103
29    Kyla Weems             12   Blue Springs             19:36.4   102.87   103
30    BLAIR LOBDELL          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     19:36.9   102.70   103
31    Peyton Spellazza       10   Ft. Zumwalt North        19:38.2   102.27   102
32    Ella Brown             10   Liberty                  19:38.9   102.03   102
33    Caitlin Grover         12   Blue Springs South       19:39.9   101.70   102
34    Elizabeth Kundert      11   Seckman                  19:40.6   101.47   101
35    Marissa Roberts        11   Liberty North            19:40.8   101.40   101
36    Danielle Buker         12   Helias Catholic          19:42.1   100.97   101
37    Isabel Chatfield       11   Raymore-Peculiar         19:43.2   100.60   101
38    Ellie Webb             12   Camdenton                19:43.4   100.53   101
39    Ashlyn Wahrenbrock     9    Blue Springs South       19:44.1   100.30   100
40    Emmerson Allen         11   Blue Springs South       19:48.0   99.00    99
41    Klarie Brown           12   Kickapoo                 19:49.4   98.53    99
42    Chloe Wood             10   Neosho                   19:51.4   97.87    98
43    Kennedy Whitaker       12   Parkway West             19:56.5   96.17    96
44    Riley Linville         11   Ft. Zumwalt West         19:57.0   96.00    96
45    Sydney Etchason        10   Parkway West             19:58.2   95.60    96
46    Kirra Dunscombe        9    Eureka                   20:00.1   94.97    95
47    Kopelyn Delong         12   Ozark                    20:00.5   94.83    95
48    Laney Parmeley         11   Francis Howell Central   20:00.8   94.73    95
49    Jimati Usman           11   Central (St. Joseph)     20:03.8   93.73    94
50    Molly Hays             9    Blue Springs South       20:09.9   91.70    92
51    Amelie Crane           10   Rock Bridge              20:10.2   91.60    92
52    Calpurnia Durnin       10   Kirkwood                 20:10.6   91.47    91
53    Mizelle Groenewald     10   Lafayette (Wildwood)     20:11.8   91.07    91
54    Alexa Scott            9    Capital City             20:12.1   90.97    91
55    Claire Richardson      9    Rock Bridge              20:12.2   90.93    91
56    Magdalena Singleton    12   Parkway South            20:13.1   90.63    91
57    Elizabeth Hanson       10   Cor Jesu Academy         20:14.7   90.10    90
58    Lillian Grever         11   St. Teresa's Academy     20:16.3   89.57    90
59    Britta Foust           12   Liberty                  20:16.5   89.50    90
60    Gracie Troester             Republic                 20:17.5   89.17    89
61    Ava Power              11   Blue Springs             20:18.6   88.80    89
62    Eleanor Yonker         10   Parkway South            20:19.4   88.53    89
63    Faith Fotiades         11   Blue Springs             20:19.5   88.50    89
64    Morgan Sexten          12   Rock Bridge              20:21.4   87.87    88
65    Allie Keizer           11   Joplin                   20:21.7   87.77    88
66    Lauren Verslues        10   Helias Catholic          20:22.0   87.67    88
67    MALEAH EGGERS          10   Marquette                20:22.9   87.37    87
68    Georgi Carolus         12   Camdenton                20:23.7   87.10    87
69    Eva Morie              12   Cor Jesu Academy         20:25.3   86.57    87
70    Megan Osterholt        11   St. Dominic              20:25.4   86.53    87
71    Avery Adair            11   Staley                   20:26.9   86.03    86
72    Ashlyn Sherwood        10   Francis Howell           20:27.1   85.97    86
73    Natalie Sollors        11   Francis Howell           20:28.1   85.63    86
74    Shelby Harris          12   Liberty North            20:30.1   84.97    85
75    Gianna Ezekwe          10   North Kansas City        20:30.7   84.77    85
76    Melania Puszczak       9    Park Hill South          20:31.7   84.43    84
77    Ellie Eastman          10   Hickman                  20:31.8   84.40    84
78    Oakley Anderson        10   Ft. Zumwalt West         20:31.9   84.37    84
79    Jenna Hernandez        10   Liberty                  20:32.0   84.33    84
80    Charlotte Timba        10   Liberty                  20:32.2   84.27    84
81    Riley Kemna            11   Neosho                   20:35.0   83.33    83
82    Alexandria Li          11   Central (Springfield)    20:35.8   83.07    83
83    Tori Bockstadter       11   Ft. Zumwalt West         20:37.0   82.67    83
84    Maggie Boyd            10   Carthage                 20:41.3   81.23    81
85    Ellie Barker           11   Raymore-Peculiar         20:41.8   81.07    81
86    Cambell Grosdidier     10   Liberty                  20:42.3   80.90    81
87    Phoebe Canatsey        11   Kirkwood                 20:42.5   80.83    81
88    Ella Conklin           12   Park Hill South          20:42.7   80.77    81
89    Emma Niedbalski        9    Jackson                  20:43.0   80.67    81
90    Evyn Humphrey          11   Francis Howell           20:45.7   79.77    80
91    Maya York              11   Raymore-Peculiar         20:46.1   79.63    80
92    Adelyn Janssen         11   Nixa                     20:48.3   78.90    79
93    Caroline Dilts         10   Liberty North            20:49.3   78.57    79
94    Addison Wheeler        10   Rock Bridge              20:49.7   78.43    78
95    Cylee Gilreath         12   Joplin                   20:49.9   78.37    78
96    Isabella Bateman       9    Kickapoo                 20:50.5   78.17    78
97    Katelyn Morris         11   St. Dominic              20:50.7   78.10    78
98    Rebecca Simpkins       12   Pattonville              20:50.8   78.07    78
99    Caroline Witte         10   Liberty North            20:51.4   77.87    78
100   Riley Oshel            11   Liberty North            20:51.5   77.83    78
101   Hanna Miriani          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)     20:51.6   77.80    78
102   Morgan Sanborn         9    Marquette                20:51.6   77.80    78
103   Camrin Watkins         11   Francis Howell Central   20:51.7   77.77    78
104   Reagan Phillips        11   Liberty                  20:52.7   77.43    77
105   Kenley Halferty        9    Lee's Summit             20:53.5   77.17    77
106   Kate Cooper            12   Timberland               20:55.8   76.40    76
107   Reese Cannon           11   Lee's Summit West        20:57.4   75.87    76
108   Charlotte Cones        10   Kickapoo                 20:57.7   75.77    76
109   Molly Mcclung          12   Truman                   20:59.5   75.17    75
110   Madison Cross          10   Lee's Summit West        20:59.7   75.10    75
111   Ariel Laird            11   Seckman                  21:00.1   74.97    75
112   Nicole Paquette        9    Parkway West             21:02.4   74.20    74
113   Kristin Probst         11   Republic                 21:03.0   74.00    74
114   Allyson Grow           11   Liberty North            21:03.3   73.90    74
115   Ava Breuer             10   Francis Howell Central   21:03.9   73.70    74
116   Kaitlyn Davis          10   Kickapoo                 21:05.7   73.10    73
117   Brooke Gilbert         9    Troy Buchanan            21:06.0   73.00    73
118   London Popp            12   Jackson                  21:08.7   72.10    72
119   Alexis Omara           12   Liberty (Wentzville)     21:09.1   71.97    72
120   Jenna Hefley           11   Nixa                     21:09.5   71.83    72

Girls Class 4
1     Julia Ray              12   MICDS                    18:14.7   130.10   130
2     Julia Donnelly         12   Washington               18:52.4   117.53   118
3     Abigail Street         12   Webb City                19:06.0   113.00   113
4     Caterina Rossomanno    10   Rockwood Summit          19:17.0   109.33   109
5     Brooke Beck            10   Pleasant Hill            19:17.1   109.30   109
6     Sophia Pelligreen      12   Clayton                  19:18.3   108.90   109
7     Elyse Wilmes           10   Father Tolton Regional C 19:20.8   108.07   108
8     Madison Taylor         10   Father Tolton Regional C 19:22.2   107.60   108
9     Kayleigh Norris        10   Harrisonville            19:23.1   107.30   107
10    Makaylin Viet          9    Father Tolton Regional C 19:24.7   106.77   107
11    Lauren Eftink          11   Notre Dame (Cape Girarde 19:26.6   106.13   106
12    Sisely Mitchell        11   Platte County            19:27.2   105.93   106
13    Isabella Frost         12   Rolla                    19:28.7   105.43   105
14    Naomi Hunter           10   Smithville               19:36.2   102.93   103
15    Sarah Morrison         12   Ft. Zumwalt South        19:40.2   101.60   102
16    Reese Martin           10   Rockwood Summit          19:40.6   101.47   101
17    Isabel Erdmann         12   Clayton                  19:44.6   100.13   100
18    Ella Thier             12   Rockwood Summit          19:49.1   98.63    99
19    Olivia Andrews         12   Father Tolton Regional C 19:49.9   98.37    98
20    Lauren Van Rhein       9    Clayton                  19:51.2   97.93    98
21    Lydia Bailey           11   Westminster Christian Ac 19:52.8   97.40    97
22    Anna McAndrew          10   Clayton                  19:54.2   96.93    97
23    Kalina Zheleva         11   Parkway North            19:55.0   96.67    97
24    Grace Coppel           10   MICDS                    19:55.1   96.63    97
25    Parker Allen           10   Webster Groves           19:56.0   96.33    96
26    Liela Murphy           11   Kearney                  20:01.1   94.63    95
27    Savannah Amann         9    St. Joseph's Academy     20:03.1   93.97    94
28    Emily Marriott         10   Central (Cape Girardeau) 20:09.8   91.73    92
29    Alexandra Kinstler     10   Kearney                  20:13.9   90.37    90
30    Carmen Gentilia        11   Platte County            20:15.6   89.80    90
31    Abby Elam              12   Kearney                  20:21.2   87.93    88
32    Rebecca Waterman       12   Parkview                 20:22.4   87.53    88
33    Emily Willman          12   Sullivan                 20:24.2   86.93    87
34    Ayden Spotila          11   Bolivar                  20:24.4   86.87    87
35    Ava Leftwich           12   Festus                   20:30.8   84.73    85
36    Chloe Wood             12   Farmington               20:33.4   83.87    84
37    Sophia Wong            10   Parkway North            20:35.8   83.07    83
38    Abigail McQuillen      9    Kearney                  20:36.5   82.83    83
39    Dari White             12   Festus                   20:37.8   82.40    82
40    Emma Howes             9    Bolivar                  20:40.8   81.40    81
41    Anna Crosby            12   Hillsboro                20:42.7   80.77    81
42    Emily Wright           10   Hillsboro                20:44.7   80.10    80
43    Grace Dryer            9    Pacific                  20:46.6   79.47    79
44    Kathryn Hirtz          11   Rolla                    20:49.8   78.40    78
45    Mia Brown              11   Rockwood Summit          20:51.8   77.73    78
46    Addison Sanders        10   West Plains              20:57.0   76.00    76
47    Ella Jobe              11   Jefferson City           20:57.8   75.73    76
48    Jorden Tollenaar       12   West Plains              20:59.3   75.23    75
49    Olivia Brock           10   Kearney                  21:00.9   74.70    75
50    Aiden Moriarty         12   Farmington               21:01.6   74.47    74

Girls Class 3
1     Alexandra Volkart      11   Southern Boone County    18:40.3   121.57   122
2     Zoe Martonfi           11   Eldon                    18:45.3   119.90   120
3     Elsa Henry             11   St. Michael the Archange 18:48.3   118.90   119
4     Lyric Ford             12   Montgomery County        19:06.4   112.87   113
5     Emery Mayfield         11   Fulton                   19:18.4   108.87   109
6     Evan Mauney            11   Southern Boone County    19:20.1   108.30   108
7     Genevieve Wacker       10   St. Charles West         19:23.0   107.33   107
8     Kenzleigh Goans        10   California               19:24.4   106.87   107
9     Kiersten Potter        12   Lamar                    19:44.3   100.23   100
10    Kadence Berry          12   Winfield                 19:46.4   99.53    100
11    Jozelynn Bostick       12   Centralia                19:53.0   97.33    97
12    Grace Schaff           10   Lutheran (St. Charles)   19:59.5   95.17    95
13    Bayley Johnson         12   Osage                    20:00.8   94.73    95
14    Celeste Sansegraw      12   Potosi                   20:04.3   93.57    94
15    Hollyn Zangaro         10   Ste. Genevieve           20:05.6   93.13    93
16    Claire Horstmann       10   St. Charles West         20:09.4   91.87    92
17    Isabelle Wood          9    Lutheran (Kansas City)   20:09.6   91.80    92
18    Ilene Limberg          10   Owensville               20:11.2   91.27    91
19    Jolie Evans            12   Cassville                20:14.3   90.23    90
20    Jocelyn Calvert        10   Lawson HS                20:14.7   90.10    90
21    SADIE ABERCROMBIE      12   Buffalo                  20:16.4   89.53    90
22    Chloe Smith            11   Clever                   20:16.4   89.53    90
23    Raven Vance            12   Herculaneum              20:17.1   89.30    89
24    Lauren Berhorst        11   Fatima                   20:23.4   87.20    87
25    Emma Dettmer           11   Arcadia Valley           20:30.4   84.87    85

Girls Class 2
1     Riley Bryan            12   Smithton                 19:04.4   113.53   114
2     Katy Menke             12   Hermann                  19:28.3   105.57   106
3     Amelia Uthlaut         11   Hermann                  19:39.4   101.87   102
4     Kensington Curd        9    Brentwood                19:52.7   97.43    97
5     Samantha Sharp         10   Brookfield               20:03.7   93.77    94
6     Yuri Malone            10   Metro                    20:05.8   93.07    93
7     Chloe Heckman          9    North Platte             20:16.0   89.67    90
8     Lucy Luetkemeyer       9    Metro                    20:19.5   88.50    89
9     Brianna DeBord         10   North Platte             20:21.4   87.87    88
10    Madelyn Griffard       10   Valle Catholic           20:22.2   87.60    88

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================