[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of August 20, 2022) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Cedar All Comers Utah ] ... [ Park City Twilight Utah ]

[ Utah Pre Region 8 Meet ] .. [ Broomfield Battle CO ]

[ Rocky Mountain Lobo CO ] .. [ Freber Invitational Utah ]

[ Wickham Jamboree Florida ] .. [ OHSAA Early Season Inv Ohio ]

[ Southlake Carroll 3200m TX ] .. [ Deer Creek Field Run OK ]

[ John Cleland Invite 4K IN ] .. [ Circle City Conf Champ IN ]

[ Autumn Classic West Virginia ] .. [ Huntington North Inv IN ]

[ Waxahachie Woodhouse TX ] .. [ Ted McKenney Invite AK ]

[ Central Kentucky Run for Gold ]

 

 
Cedar All Comers 2021 UT
 ... Aug 17, 2021 - Cedar HS XC Course - Cedar City, UT
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/211501/results 

Boys Open - Top Team Scores
   1.  Desert Hills      40
   2.  Cedar City        85
   3.  Snow Canyon       85
   4.  Pine View         87
   5.  Crimson Cliffs   105

Boys Open - Top Teams
2     Payton Wilkins        12  Desert Hills      16:06.0   165.00   165
5     Luke Ashton           12  Desert Hills      16:26.0   158.33   158
7     Walker Brinkerhoff    11  Desert Hills      16:28.0   157.67   158
12    Logan Boyer           10  Desert Hills      16:39.0   154.00   154
14    Tucker Larsen         10  Desert Hills      16:44.0   152.33   152
31    Jake Barney           12  Desert Hills      17:16.0   141.67   142
32    Luke Bruin            12  Desert Hills      17:19.0   140.67   141
34    George Watkins        10  Desert Hills      17:21.9   139.70   140
36    Anthony Hatch         11  Desert Hills      17:27.0   138.00   138

6     Braxten Gifford       12  Cedar City        16:27.0   158.00   158
9     Spencer Shakespeare   12  Cedar City        16:32.0   156.33   156
19    Kyler France          11  Cedar City        16:53.0   149.33   149
24    Spencer Heaton        12  Cedar City        16:58.0   147.67   148
27    Caleb Barrows         11  Cedar City        17:07.0   144.67   145
30    Ben Norton            11  Cedar City        17:14.0   142.33   142
39    Ryker Weeks           11  Cedar City        17:35.0   135.33   135
38    Will Simmerman        11  Cedar City        17:35.0   135.33   135
41    Cole Hanson           11  Cedar City        17:38.0   134.33   134
44    Wyatt Greenhalgh      10  Cedar City        17:46.0   131.67   132

8     Finn Lee              12  Snow Canyon       16:31.0   156.67   157
13    Bryan Richardson      11  Snow Canyon       16:41.0   153.33   153
17    James Butterfield     11  Snow Canyon       16:47.0   151.33   151
21    Kaleb Graff           12  Snow Canyon       16:55.0   148.67   149
26    Jonathan Fife         11  Snow Canyon       16:59.0   147.33   147
42    Tyson Doty            12  Snow Canyon       17:43.0   132.67   133
43    Truman Hale           11  Snow Canyon       17:46.0   131.67   132

1     Trey Despain          12  Pine View         15:43.0   172.67   173
18    Bridger Jaggi         10  Pine View         16:53.0   149.33   149
20    Talmage Wright        11  Pine View         16:55.0   148.67   149
23    Porter Calico         11  Pine View         16:58.0   147.67   148
25    Kyler Humphries       11  Pine View         16:58.0   147.67   148
35    Keaton Heaps          12  Pine View         17:24.0   139.00   139
37    Diego Aguirre         12  Pine View         17:30.0   137.00   137
48    Dane Ennis            12  Pine View         17:50.0   130.33   130


Boys Open 3 Miles
1     Trey Despain          12  Pine View         15:43.0   172.67   173
2     Payton Wilkins        12  Desert Hills      16:06.0   165.00   165
3     Thomas Wirthlin       12  Crimson Cliffs    16:07.0   164.67   165
4     Seth Armstrong        12  Hurricane         16:20.0   160.33   160
5     Luke Ashton           12  Desert Hills      16:26.0   158.33   158
6     Braxten Gifford       12  Cedar City        16:27.0   158.00   158
7     Walker Brinkerhoff    11  Desert Hills      16:28.0   157.67   158
8     Finn Lee              12  Snow Canyon       16:31.0   156.67   157
9     Spencer Shakespeare   12  Cedar City        16:32.0   156.33   156
10    Liam Jaussi           12  Crimson Cliffs    16:34.0   155.67   156
11    Keaton Hallows        12  North Sevier      16:34.0   155.67   156
12    Logan Boyer           10  Desert Hills      16:39.0   154.00   154
13    Bryan Richardson      11  Snow Canyon       16:41.0   153.33   153
14    Tucker Larsen         10  Desert Hills      16:44.0   152.33   152
15    Ben Behunin           11  Crimson Cliffs    16:46.0   151.67   152
16    Kyle Ransom           -   Canyon View       16:47.0   151.33   151
17    James Butterfield     11  Snow Canyon       16:47.0   151.33   151
18    Bridger Jaggi         10  Pine View         16:53.0   149.33   149
19    Kyler France          11  Cedar City        16:53.0   149.33   149
20    Talmage Wright        11  Pine View         16:55.0   148.67   149
21    Kaleb Graff           12  Snow Canyon       16:55.0   148.67   149
22    Liam Armstrong        9   Hurricane         16:56.0   148.33   148
23    Porter Calico         11  Pine View         16:58.0   147.67   148
24    Spencer Heaton        12  Cedar City        16:58.0   147.67   148
25    Kyler Humphries       11  Pine View         16:58.0   147.67   148
26    Jonathan Fife         11  Snow Canyon       16:59.0   147.33   147
27    Caleb Barrows         11  Cedar City        17:07.0   144.67   145
28    Thomas Daniels        10  Canyon View       17:08.0   144.33   144
29    Ty Jessen             12  Canyon View       17:13.0   142.67   143
30    Ben Norton            11  Cedar City        17:14.0   142.33   142
31    Jake Barney           12  Desert Hills      17:16.0   141.67   142
32    Luke Bruin            12  Desert Hills      17:19.0   140.67   141
33    Benjamin Stanley      11  Crimson Cliffs    17:21.2   139.93   140
34    George Watkins        10  Desert Hills      17:21.9   139.70   140
35    Keaton Heaps          12  Pine View         17:24.0   139.00   139
36    Anthony Hatch         11  Desert Hills      17:27.0   138.00   138
37    Diego Aguirre         12  Pine View         17:30.0   137.00   137
38    Will Simmerman        11  Cedar City        17:35.0   135.33   135
39    Ryker Weeks           11  Cedar City        17:35.0   135.33   135
40    Landon Clark          11  Hurricane         17:36.0   135.00   135
41    Cole Hanson           11  Cedar City        17:38.0   134.33   134
42    Tyson Doty            12  Snow Canyon       17:43.0   132.67   133
43    Truman Hale           11  Snow Canyon       17:46.0   131.67   132
44    Wyatt Greenhalgh      10  Cedar City        17:46.0   131.67   132
45    Payson Slade          11  Canyon View       17:48.0   131.00   131
46    Nathan Murset         12  Dixie             17:49.0   130.67   131
47    Isaac LeBaron         10  Hurricane         17:50.0   130.33   130
48    Dane Ennis            12  Pine View         17:50.0   130.33   130
49    Sam Draper            11  Dixie             17:51.0   130.00   130
50    Parker West           11  Pine View         17:57.0   128.00   128
51    Brody Gustin          12  Crimson Cliffs    17:59.0   127.33   127
52    Kayden Jones          12  Snow Canyon       17:59.0   127.33   127
53    Brookston Shirts      9   Snow Canyon       18:00.0   127.00   127
54    Carson Adams          11  Pine View         18:01.0   126.67   127
55    Jarren Ence           10  Hurricane         18:03.0   126.00   126
56    Bret Sorensen         11  Canyon View       18:03.0   126.00   126
57    Grant Hall            11  Pine View         18:05.0   125.33   125
58    Austin Ashcraft       12  Hurricane         18:06.0   125.00   125
59    Gage Schmutz          11  Snow Canyon       18:06.0   125.00   125
60    Tyler Corry           10  Cedar City        18:07.0   124.67   125
61    Harrison Echohawk     12  Desert Hills      18:09.0   124.00   124
62    David Wilcock         10  Hurricane         18:11.0   123.33   123
63    Luke Petersen         10  Desert Hills      18:12.0   123.00   123
64    Jonathan Wright       11  Cedar City        18:15.0   122.00   122
65    Tyler Boswell         12  Pine View         18:22.0   119.67   120
66    Charlie Davidson      11  Cedar City        18:24.0   119.00   119
67    Miguel Baldonado      12  Cedar City        18:26.0   118.33   118
68    Jackson Greene        10  Cedar City        18:27.0   118.00   118
69    Felix Fajardo         12  Snow Canyon       18:27.0   118.00   118
70    Hunter Pratt          9   Snow Canyon       18:28.0   117.67   118
71    Rockwell Mccausland   9   Crimson Cliffs    18:28.0   117.67   118
72    Gaige Borrowman       11  Pine View         18:28.0   117.67   118
73    Damon Dougherty       11  Desert Hills      18:29.2   117.27   117
74    Trevor Hall           11  Cedar City        18:29.6   117.13   117
75    Britton Butterfield   11  Cedar City        18:31.0   116.67   117
76    Cruze Hallows         9   North Sevier      18:32.0   116.33   116
77    Micah Steffensen      11  Canyon View       18:39.0   114.00   114
78    Nathaniel Callison    10  Canyon View       18:43.0   112.67   113
79    Gideon Oveson         11  Cedar City        18:44.0   112.33   112
80    Logan Nelson          11  Cedar City        18:47.0   111.33   111
81    Ethan Jepsen          10  Dixie             18:48.0   111.00   111
82    Eli Christensen       11  Cedar City        18:48.0   111.00   111
83    Cody Larkin           9   Cedar City        18:49.0   110.67   111
84    Evan Wells            11  Dixie             18:49.0   110.67   111
85    Emmitt Nelson         9   North Sevier      18:49.0   110.67   111


Girls Open - Top Team Scores
   1.  Pine View       38
   2.  Cedar City      42
   3.  Desert Hills    61
   4.  Snow Canyon     94
   5.  Canyon View    141

Girls Open - Top Teams
4     Brooklyn Hill         12  Pine View         19:21.0   101.00   101
5     Emmalee Williams      9   Pine View         19:25.0   99.67    100
6     Adri Baker            12  Pine View         19:47.0   92.33    92
11    Kate Jones            11  Pine View         20:15.0   83.00    83
12    Katie Finch           11  Pine View         20:18.0   82.00    82
15    Elle Williams         11  Pine View         20:26.0   79.33    79
27    Ma'a Faumui           10  Pine View         21:22.0   60.67    61
29    Brecken Heath         11  Pine View         21:34.0   56.67    57
34    Brianna Udy           11  Pine View         22:03.0   47.00    47

1     Emma Page             12  Cedar City        18:57.0   109.00   109
3     Mayce Dalton          11  Cedar City        19:17.0   102.33   102
7     Marisa Oveson         12  Cedar City        19:50.0   91.33    91
13    Callie Peterson       11  Cedar City        20:22.0   80.67    81
18    Shelby Thorley        10  Cedar City        20:43.0   73.67    74
19    Alyza Merrill         10  Cedar City        20:49.0   71.67    72
22    Lucy Eckley           10  Cedar City        21:06.0   66.00    66
32    TyLee Nielson         9   Cedar City        21:49.0   51.67    52
33    Scarlett Guillen      9   Cedar City        21:50.0   51.33    51
35    Blythe Anderson       11  Cedar City        22:03.0   47.00    47
36    Samantha Heaton       9   Cedar City        22:04.0   46.67    47

2     Addison Pettingill    12  Desert Hills      19:10.0   104.67   105
8     Olivia Lay            10  Desert Hills      20:03.0   87.00    87
9     Amelia Woolley        12  Desert Hills      20:03.0   87.00    87
17    Talia Skinner         11  Desert Hills      20:38.0   75.33    75
25    Rosalind Woolley      10  Desert Hills      21:15.0   63.00    63
26    Kara Olsen            11  Desert Hills      21:21.0   61.00    61
48    Sophia Hooper         11  Desert Hills      22:35.0   36.33    36


Girls Open 3 Miles
1     Emma Page             12  Cedar City        18:57.0   109.00   109
2     Addison Pettingill    12  Desert Hills      19:10.0   104.67   105
3     Mayce Dalton          11  Cedar City        19:17.0   102.33   102
4     Brooklyn Hill         12  Pine View         19:21.0   101.00   101
5     Emmalee Williams      9   Pine View         19:25.0   99.67    100
6     Adri Baker            12  Pine View         19:47.0   92.33    92
7     Marisa Oveson         12  Cedar City        19:50.0   91.33    91
8     Olivia Lay            10  Desert Hills      20:03.0   87.00    87
9     Amelia Woolley        12  Desert Hills      20:03.0   87.00    87
10    Maggie Crosby         9   Snow Canyon       20:05.0   86.33    86
11    Kate Jones            11  Pine View         20:15.0   83.00    83
12    Katie Finch           11  Pine View         20:18.0   82.00    82
13    Callie Peterson       11  Cedar City        20:22.0   80.67    81
14    Eliza Larsen          10  Snow Canyon       20:24.0   80.00    80
15    Elle Williams         11  Pine View         20:26.0   79.33    79
16    Aspen Kenworthy       11  Snow Canyon       20:35.0   76.33    76
17    Talia Skinner         11  Desert Hills      20:38.0   75.33    75
18    Shelby Thorley        10  Cedar City        20:43.0   73.67    74
19    Alyza Merrill         10  Cedar City        20:49.0   71.67    72
20    Karla McCoy           10  North Sevier      20:50.0   71.33    71
21    Jane Brown            10  Canyon View       20:55.0   69.67    70
22    Lucy Eckley           10  Cedar City        21:06.0   66.00    66
23    Abigail Laidlaw       12  Snow Canyon       21:07.0   65.67    66
24    Kate Jessen           10  Canyon View       21:11.0   64.33    64
25    Rosalind Woolley      10  Desert Hills      21:15.0   63.00    63
26    Kara Olsen            11  Desert Hills      21:21.0   61.00    61
27    Ma'a Faumui           10  Pine View         21:22.0   60.67    61
28    Hailey Clove          10  Dixie             21:32.0   57.33    57
29    Brecken Heath         11  Pine View         21:34.0   56.67    57
30    Josie Young           11  Dixie             21:41.0   54.33    54
31    Emma Rigby            12  Canyon View       21:48.0   52.00    52
32    TyLee Nielson         9   Cedar City        21:49.0   51.67    52
33    Scarlett Guillen      9   Cedar City        21:50.0   51.33    51
34    Brianna Udy           11  Pine View         22:03.0   47.00    47
35    Blythe Anderson       11  Cedar City        22:03.0   47.00    47
36    Samantha Heaton       9   Cedar City        22:04.0   46.67    47
37    Noelle Hanson         11  Snow Canyon       22:05.0   46.33    46
38    Lara Sorensen         11  Canyon View       22:07.0   45.67    46
39    Erma Lamb             10  Dixie             22:09.0   45.00    45
40    Hanna Howard          10  Cedar City        22:14.0   43.33    43
41    Macey Sorenson        10  Canyon View       22:18.0   42.00    42
42    Brielle Smith         9   Snow Canyon       22:21.0   41.00    41
43    Paloma Larsen         9   Snow Canyon       22:25.0   39.67    40
44    Laynee Bringhurst     12  Hurricane         22:25.0   39.67    40
45    Ashlyn Dustin         10  Canyon View       22:28.0   38.67    39
46    Anna Reed             10  Cedar City        22:31.0   37.67    38
47    Kyla Skeem            12  Crimson Cliffs    22:32.0   37.33    37
48    Sophia Hooper         11  Desert Hills      22:35.0   36.33    36
49    Laney Holt            11  Pine View         22:35.0   36.33    36
50    Karaline Glazier      12  Canyon View       22:35.0   36.33    36
51    Joni Jackson          12  Desert Hills      22:51.0   31.00    31
52    Evelyn Fawson         10  Canyon View       22:51.0   31.00    31
53    Emma Verespey         11  Snow Canyon       22:59.0   28.33    28
54    Lucy Lunt             12  Crimson Cliffs    23:00.0   28.00    28
55    Jenna Fife            11  Canyon View       23:08.0   25.33    25

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Park City Twilight XC Utah 2022
 ... Aug 18, 2022 - Quinns Junction Sports Complex - Park City, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/488696-park-city-twilight-xc-2022/results 
 https://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=4a17ff9a-613c-45c3-a45a-b00510c8c55d 


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Park City       44    16:17 Avg
    2   Corner Canyon   44    16:09 Avg
    3   Olympus         68    16:27 Avg
    4   Riverton        122   17:09 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Chris Henry             12   Park City             15:21.1   180.97   181
7    Will Shuflit            12   Park City             16:09.2   164.93   165
10   Calvin Crossland        12   Park City             16:33.1   156.97   157
12   Will Fleming            12   Park City             16:37.5   155.50   156
14   Truman Hansen           12   Park City             16:45.6   152.80   153
15   Van Talbott             10   Park City             16:48.8   151.73   152
28   Nicholas Johnstone      12   Park City             17:16.6   142.47   142

3    Jeff Lewis              12   Corner Canyon         15:41.7   174.10   174
4    Connor Whatcott         12   Corner Canyon         15:42.5   173.83   174
5    Grayson Milne           11   Corner Canyon         15:44.2   173.27   173
11   Darren Randall          12   Corner Canyon         16:34.4   156.53   157
21   Erick Yuan              10   Corner Canyon         17:05.3   146.23   146
23   Brandon Smith           12   Corner Canyon         17:06.7   145.77   146
26   Phin Mayer              10   Corner Canyon         17:13.2   143.60   144

2    JoJo Jourdon            11   Olympus               15:24.2   179.93   180
8    Kyle Berkson            11   Olympus               16:15.0   163.00   163
9    Max Archibald           12   Olympus               16:22.7   160.43   160
19   Dillon Elliott          11   Olympus               16:56.1   149.30   149
30   Brenen Elliott          11   Olympus               17:19.6   141.47   141
46   Trevor Sperry           12   Olympus               18:02.2   127.27   127
49   Guy Kruger              11   Olympus               18:08.8   125.07   125


Boys Varsity 3 Mile
1    Chris Henry             12   Park City             15:21.1   180.97   181
2    JoJo Jourdon            11   Olympus               15:24.2   179.93   180
3    Jeff Lewis              12   Corner Canyon         15:41.7   174.10   174
4    Connor Whatcott         12   Corner Canyon         15:42.5   173.83   174
5    Grayson Milne           11   Corner Canyon         15:44.2   173.27   173
6    Alex Maxfield           12   West Jordan           16:08.6   165.13   165
7    Will Shuflit            12   Park City             16:09.2   164.93   165
8    Kyle Berkson            11   Olympus               16:15.0   163.00   163
9    Max Archibald           12   Olympus               16:22.7   160.43   160
10   Calvin Crossland        12   Park City             16:33.1   156.97   157
11   Darren Randall          12   Corner Canyon         16:34.4   156.53   157
12   Will Fleming            12   Park City             16:37.5   155.50   156
13   Vance Langston          11   Brighton              16:41.4   154.20   154
14   Truman Hansen           12   Park City             16:45.6   152.80   153
15   Van Talbott             10   Park City             16:48.8   151.73   152
16   Joshua Rust             12   North Summit          16:51.1   150.97   151
17   Gavin Alder             10   Riverton              16:51.9   150.70   151
18   Matthew Curtis          12   West Jordan           16:54.1   149.97   150
19   Dillon Elliott          11   Olympus               16:56.1   149.30   149
20   Luke Horner             11   Riverton              16:57.6   148.80   149
21   Erick Yuan              10   Corner Canyon         17:05.3   146.23   146
22   Ashton Pedersen         10   Mountain Ridge        17:06.2   145.93   146
23   Brandon Smith           12   Corner Canyon         17:06.7   145.77   146
24   Brock Norseth           12   Brighton              17:08.8   145.07   145
25   Helm Gage               11   Riverton              17:11.9   144.03   144
26   Phin Mayer              10   Corner Canyon         17:13.2   143.60   144
27   Sharp Kyle              12   Riverton              17:15.8   142.73   143
28   Nicholas Johnstone      12   Park City             17:16.6   142.47   142
29   Filip Laski             10   Brighton              17:18.1   141.97   142
30   Brenen Elliott          11   Olympus               17:19.6   141.47   141
31   David Anderson          10   Uintah                17:24.7   139.77   140
32   Cruz Hazen              10   Brighton              17:25.3   139.57   140
33   Poulson Kyler           11   Riverton              17:32.3   137.23   137
34   Ethan Hall              11   Mountain Ridge        17:32.4   137.20   137
35   Sharp Caleb             10   Riverton              17:34.1   136.63   137
36   Stewart Woodward        11   Summit Academy        17:39.0   135.00   135
37   Brans Christensen       11   Brighton              17:40.8   134.40   134
38   Evan Jahn               12   Rowland Hall          17:46.9   132.37   132
39   Tyndale Curtis          10   West Jordan           17:48.4   131.87   132
40   Carter Summers          11   Brighton              17:48.7   131.77   132
41   Kade Richens            9    Uintah                17:50.6   131.13   131
42   Noah Tebben             11   Judge Memorial        17:51.2   130.93   131
43   Austin Langston         11   Brighton              17:57.8   128.73   129
44   Caleb Hadlock           10   Uintah                17:59.8   128.07   128
45   Garrett Callahan        11   Mountain Ridge        18:01.7   127.43   127
46   Trevor Sperry           12   Olympus               18:02.2   127.27   127
47   Joseph Ungerman         12   Mountain Ridge        18:06.2   125.93   126
48   Nathan Morrison         12   West Jordan           18:06.7   125.77   126
49   Guy Kruger              11   Olympus               18:08.8   125.07   125
50   Hunter Robinson         12   Mountain Ridge        18:09.5   124.83   125
51   Jacob Ward              10   Highland              18:10.1   124.63   125
52   Larkin Hancuff          12   Kearns                18:12.4   123.87   124
53   Wall Isaiah             10   Kearns                18:12.7   123.77   124
54   Collin Green            12   Mountain Ridge        18:17.3   122.23   122
55   Oliver White            12   East                  18:18.7   121.77   122
56   Carter Jackson          11   Mountain Ridge        18:19.0   121.67   122
57   Jack Baird              11   Brighton              18:19.3   121.57   122
58   Billy Kinsey            11   Highland              18:23.3   120.23   120
59   Isaac Branch            12   Corner Canyon         18:24.2   119.93   120
60   Matt Soter              12   Riverton              18:30.2   117.93   118
61   Tommy Dejager           12   Park City             18:32.6   117.13   117
62   Ethan Bryan             10   Brighton              18:33.1   116.97   117
63   Gideon Brown            11   Riverton              18:33.4   116.87   117
64   Neal Padfield           11   North Summit          18:33.7   116.77   117
65   Mariano Garnica Ocampo  12   West Jordan           18:34.2   116.60   117
66   Jens Whisenant          12   Highland              18:40.2   114.60   115
67   Zeke Mitchel            11   Highland              18:41.3   114.23   114
68   Bryan Hill              10   Brighton              18:42.4   113.87   114
69   George Marriott         12   Olympus               18:42.8   113.73   114
70   Dace Johnson            10   Uintah                18:48.5   111.83   112

Boys JV 3 Mile
1    Ryan Etherington        9    Corner Canyon         17:49.3   131.57   132
2    Kolten Hafen            9    Mountain Ridge        17:52.5   130.50   131
3    Helie Demassez          10   Corner Canyon         18:00.2   127.93   128
4    Hunter Pedersen         10   Mountain Ridge        18:00.8   127.73   128
5    Tyson Gubler            9    Riverton              18:13.6   123.47   123


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Corner Canyon   37    19:22 Avg
    2   Mountain Ridge  62    19:52 Avg
    3   Park City       81    20:06 Avg
    4   Brighton        83    20:09 Avg
    5   Riverton        121   20:48 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Courtney Madsen         12   Corner Canyon         18:53.9   110.03   110
5    Laureli Edmunds         12   Corner Canyon         19:15.6   102.80   103
9    Charly Murie            12   Corner Canyon         19:28.9   98.37    98
10   Paige Rhoads            11   Corner Canyon         19:30.5   97.83    98
12   Aubrey Wahlquist        11   Corner Canyon         19:41.1   94.30    94
14   Jackie Andrewsen        12   Corner Canyon         19:43.7   93.43    93
2    Avery Garcia            11   Corner Canyon         21:11.5   64.17    64 -JV
28   Addison Hoopes          11   Corner Canyon         21:14.4   63.20    63

2    Cailey Bracken          11   Mountain Ridge        18:57.9   108.70   109
3    Taylor Jorgensen        12   Mountain Ridge        19:05.1   106.30   106
7    Elayna Loveridge        12   Mountain Ridge        19:22.3   100.57   101
23   Grace Waite             11   Mountain Ridge        20:48.4   71.87    72
1    Whitney Bartlett        12   Mountain Ridge        20:54.8   69.73    70 -JV
27   Brooklyn Tarr           9    Mountain Ridge        21:08.7   65.10    65
29   Cambree Benson          12   Mountain Ridge        21:15.8   62.73    63
30   Akaeylia Schwendiman    9    Mountain Ridge        21:18.8   61.73    62


Girls Varsity 3 Mile
1    Courtney Madsen         12   Corner Canyon         18:53.9   110.03   110
2    Cailey Bracken          11   Mountain Ridge        18:57.9   108.70   109
3    Taylor Jorgensen        12   Mountain Ridge        19:05.1   106.30   106
4    Lia Bell Selander       12   Brighton              19:10.8   104.40   104
5    Laureli Edmunds         12   Corner Canyon         19:15.6   102.80   103
6    Corrine Higgins         10   Judge Memorial        19:18.9   101.70   102
7    Elayna Loveridge        12   Mountain Ridge        19:22.3   100.57   101
8    Ava Coccaro             12   Park City             19:24.0   100.00   100
9    Charly Murie            12   Corner Canyon         19:28.9   98.37    98
10   Paige Rhoads            11   Corner Canyon         19:30.5   97.83    98
11   Kaylee Hale             11   Park City             19:30.7   97.77    98
12   Aubrey Wahlquist        11   Corner Canyon         19:41.1   94.30    94
13   Mya Oyler               9    Riverton              19:41.8   94.07    94
14   Jackie Andrewsen        12   Corner Canyon         19:43.7   93.43    93
15   Paige Wagner            9    Park City             19:51.7   90.77    91
16   Emma Young              12   Brighton              19:53.8   90.07    90
17   Sofia Jourdon           10   Olympus               19:57.2   88.93    89
18   Mesia Evans             11   Brighton              20:15.8   82.73    83
19   Ryann Jones             12   Riverton              20:29.6   78.13    78
20   Lucy Schofield          10   Riverton              20:33.5   76.83    77
21   Avery Parry             11   Brighton              20:36.7   75.77    76
22   Hailey McGuire          12   Park City             20:45.1   72.97    73
23   Grace Waite             11   Mountain Ridge        20:48.4   71.87    72
24   Hope Edmunds            11   Brighton              20:51.8   70.73    71
25   Toryn Lewis             10   Park City             21:02.7   67.10    67
26   Julia Rust              10   North Summit          21:03.7   66.77    67
27   Brooklyn Tarr           9    Mountain Ridge        21:08.7   65.10    65
28   Addison Hoopes          11   Corner Canyon         21:14.4   63.20    63
29   Cambree Benson          12   Mountain Ridge        21:15.8   62.73    63
30   Akaeylia Schwendiman    9    Mountain Ridge        21:18.8   61.73    62
31   Eleanor Delaney         11   Olympus               21:19.9   61.37    61
32   Kate Slaugh             11   Uintah                21:21.4   60.87    61
33   Jenna Anderson          12   Olympus               21:34.9   56.37    56
34   Cloe Cornia             10   Riverton              21:39.5   54.83    55
35   Libbie Cline            10   Riverton              21:40.5   54.50    55
36   Lila Knight             10   Summit Academy        21:46.6   52.47    52
37   Matson Macie            9    Riverton              21:51.6   50.80    51
38   Lotte DeJager           12   Park City             22:15.7   42.77    43
39   Erika Skylling          12   Park City             22:24.9   39.70    40
40   Dalli Horrocks          9    Uintah                22:26.9   39.03    39
41   Cloe Swain              9    Riverton              22:27.4   38.87    39
42   Erica Gatrell           11   Brighton              22:29.0   38.33    38
43   Lia Timoney             11   Brighton              22:30.7   37.77    38
44   Hannah Cessna           12   East                  22:31.6   37.47    37
45   Ava Sargent             9    North Summit          22:34.9   36.37    36
46   Chayden Sargent         9    North Summit          22:35.1   36.30    36
47   Alicia Hansen           10   Olympus               22:40.7   34.43    34
48   Ludwig Annika           9    Riverton              22:41.7   34.10    34
49   Isabelle McCullough     10   Summit Academy        22:44.8   33.07    33
50   Allison Stewart         11   Riverton              22:45.1   32.97    33
51   Adilynn Sargent         10   North Summit          22:48.6   31.80    32
52   Charley Sargent         11   North Summit          22:57.7   28.77    29
53   Annalynn Stewart        11   Riverton              23:06.1   25.97    26
54   Ella Still              10   Judge Memorial        23:12.2   23.93    24
55   Danielle Zwahlen        12   North Summit          23:20.0   21.33    21

Girls JV 3 Mile
1    Whitney Bartlett        12   Mountain Ridge        20:54.8   69.73    70
2    Avery Garcia            11   Corner Canyon         21:11.5   64.17    64
3    Lauren Horsley          11   Mountain Ridge        21:45.1   52.97    53
4    Madeline McHenry        10   Park City             21:49.5   51.50    52
5    Rebekah Glod            12   Corner Canyon         21:49.7   51.43    51
6    Kayla Perry             12   Corner Canyon         21:57.3   48.90    49
7    SOnja Preston           9    Park City             22:11.2   44.27    44
8    Lezlee Crittenden       12   Corner Canyon         22:31.0   37.67    38
9    Lilly Hunt              12   Park City             22:33.0   37.00    37
10   Zarah Wiet              11   Mountain Ridge        22:33.7   36.77    37
11   Ava Brinkerhoff         10   Corner Canyon         22:35.3   36.23    36
12   Brea Butler             10   Mountain Ridge        22:36.7   35.77    36
13   Kenna Wong              10   Corner Canyon         22:41.2   34.27    34

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Utah Pre Region 8 Meet 2022
 ... Aug 19, 2022 - Orem Community Park - Orem, UT
 https://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=71e0cffa-22e0-46a9-ba1d-0de4e46987fb 


Boys Open - Top Team Scores
    1.  Mountain View    31
    2.  Orem             36
    3.  Timpanogos       80
    4.  Timpview        112

Boys Open - Top Teams
2     Liam Heninger            12   Mountain View      15:14.3   186.23   186
4     Parker Barnes            12   Mountain View      15:35.6   179.13   179
5     Mack Waite               12   Mountain View      16:15.6   165.80   166
6     Kyle Steadman            10   Mountain View      16:21.3   163.90   164
14    Issac Sohler             10   Mountain View      16:42.4   156.87   157
15    Thomas Moore             12   Mountain View      16:43.5   156.50   157
33    Ammon Larsen             10   Mountain View      17:14.2   146.27   146
34    Maxwell Wright           11   Mountain View      17:21.6   143.80   144
43    Calvin Whaley            11   Mountain View      17:31.0   140.67   141

1     Tayson Echohawk          12   Orem               15:07.8   188.40   188
3     Austin Westfall          11   Orem               15:15.3   185.90   186
8     Tate James               11   Orem               16:29.9   161.03   161
11    Tyler Jenson             11   Orem               16:32.7   160.10   160
13    Porter Olsen             11   Orem               16:36.5   158.83   159
30    Harrison Dell            12   Orem               17:11.1   147.30   147
38    Ty Jacobs                11   Orem               17:23.9   143.03   143
41    Gage Caldwell            11   Orem               17:28.4   141.53   142
47    Garrett Geddes           12   Orem               17:38.1   138.30   138
57    Turner Geddes            12   Orem               18:00.2   130.93   131

7     Clark Peters             11   Timpanogos         16:28.3   161.57   162
16    Anders Berlin            11   Timpanogos         16:44.5   156.17   156
18    Aaron Aydelotte          11   Timpanogos         16:55.6   152.47   152
19    Carter Benson            11   Timpanogos         16:56.3   152.23   152
20    Gavin Weber              12   Timpanogos         16:57.4   151.87   152
23    Hunter Bailey            12   Timpanogos         17:01.9   150.37   150
25    Deiderik Witt            10   Timpanogos         17:03.2   149.93   150
35    Jessie North             12   Timpanogos         17:23.1   143.30   143
40    Andrew Hirschmann        12   Timpanogos         17:24.4   142.87   143


Boys Open 5K
1     Tayson Echohawk          12   Orem               15:07.8   188.40   188 *
2     Liam Heninger            12   Mountain View      15:14.3   186.23   186 *
3     Austin Westfall          11   Orem               15:15.3   185.90   186 *
4     Parker Barnes            12   Mountain View      15:35.6   179.13   179
5     Mack Waite               12   Mountain View      16:15.6   165.80   166
6     Kyle Steadman            10   Mountain View      16:21.3   163.90   164
7     Clark Peters             11   Timpanogos         16:28.3   161.57   162
8     Tate James               11   Orem               16:29.9   161.03   161
9     Cameron Archer           11   Alta               16:30.2   160.93   161
10    Jacob Jeffery            12   Jordan             16:32.5   160.17   160
11    Tyler Jenson             11   Orem               16:32.7   160.10   160
12    Luke Smith               11   Timpview           16:33.5   159.83   160
13    Porter Olsen             11   Orem               16:36.5   158.83   159
14    Issac Sohler             10   Mountain View      16:42.4   156.87   157
15    Thomas Moore             12   Mountain View      16:43.5   156.50   157
16    Anders Berlin            11   Timpanogos         16:44.5   156.17   156
17    Samuel Clayton           10   Timpview           16:53.3   153.23   153
18    Aaron Aydelotte          11   Timpanogos         16:55.6   152.47   152
19    Carter Benson            11   Timpanogos         16:56.3   152.23   152
20    Gavin Weber              12   Timpanogos         16:57.4   151.87   152
21    Caden Barlow             12   Lehi               17:00.7   150.77   151
22    Gavin Drake              12   Timpview           17:01.4   150.53   151
23    Hunter Bailey            12   Timpanogos         17:01.9   150.37   150
24    Easton Allred            12   Lehi               17:02.1   150.30   150
25    Deiderik Witt            10   Timpanogos         17:03.2   149.93   150
26    Seth Bell                12   Alta               17:09.1   147.97   148
27    Tyger Goldfine           12   Jordan             17:09.7   147.77   148
28    Aidan Neal               9    Alta               17:10.5   147.50   148
29    Teagan McCune            11   Timpview           17:10.9   147.37   147
30    Harrison Dell            12   Orem               17:11.1   147.30   147
31    Jack Jensen              10   Alta               17:12.9   146.70   147
32    Nathan Pace              12   Timpview           17:13.3   146.57   147
33    Ammon Larsen             10   Mountain View      17:14.2   146.27   146
34    Maxwell Wright           11   Mountain View      17:21.6   143.80   144
35    Jessie North             12   Timpanogos         17:23.1   143.30   143
36    Kolter Parkin            11   Jordan             17:23.5   143.17   143
37    Benson Quist             11   Lehi               17:23.7   143.10   143
38    Ty Jacobs                11   Orem               17:23.9   143.03   143
39    Ruel Shelley             12   Lehi               17:24.1   142.97   143
40    Andrew Hirschmann        12   Timpanogos         17:24.4   142.87   143
41    Gage Caldwell            11   Orem               17:28.4   141.53   142
42    Nathan Coop              11   Jordan             17:28.8   141.40   141
43    Calvin Whaley            11   Mountain View      17:31.0   140.67   141
44    Noah Begay               12   Lehi               17:34.1   139.63   140
45    Jaxten Wiltbank          11   Lehi               17:35.5   139.17   139
46    James Doyle              11   Timpview           17:37.6   138.47   138
47    Garrett Geddes           12   Orem               17:38.1   138.30   138
48    Benjamin Knighton        11   Lehi               17:40.1   137.63   138
49    Ryan Behunin             12   Timpanogos         17:43.7   136.43   136
50    Alex Cheney              12   Timpanogos         17:43.9   136.37   136
51    Andrew Fellars           12   Timpview           17:46.9   135.37   135
52    Tim Glenn                11   Timpanogos         17:49.5   134.50   135
53    Nathan Nuttall           12   Timpview           17:52.3   133.57   134
54    Conner Godfrey           11   Timpanogos         17:56.0   132.33   132
55    Wyatt Peacock            10   Timpanogos         17:56.5   132.17   132
56    Noah Payne               11   Timpview           17:56.7   132.10   132
57    Turner Geddes            12   Orem               18:00.2   130.93   131
58    Grant Whitehead          12   Lehi               18:03.6   129.80   130
59    Parker Lassig            10   Jordan             18:04.9   129.37   129
60    John Belliston           12   Timpanogos         18:09.4   127.87   128
61    David Boyce              10   Timpview           18:14.9   126.03   126
62    Joshua Pope              11   Orem               18:15.7   125.77   126
63    Elijah Frandsen          11   Timpview           18:16.0   125.67   126
64    John Richards            10   Orem               18:19.8   124.40   124
65    Dallin Douglas           10   Timpanogos         18:21.8   123.73   124
66    Simon Aina               10   Jordan             18:22.7   123.43   123
67    Ryan McKnight            11   Timpview           18:23.0   123.33   123
68    Derek Sorenson           11   Lehi               18:25.1   122.63   123
69    Sam Ward                 12   Orem               18:26.3   122.23   122
70    Cooper Walbeck           11   Alta               18:27.2   121.93   122
71    Seth Knight              11   Timpanogos         18:34.3   119.57   120
72    Jacob Brown              11   Timpanogos         18:43.4   116.53   117
73    Ryan Weber               10   Timpanogos         18:44.7   116.10   116
74    Parley Kartchner         12   Timpanogos         18:50.6   114.13   114
75    Karson Kuhni             12   Orem               18:51.9   113.70   114
76    James Kulbeth            10   Timpview           18:52.3   113.57   114
77    Curtis Haymore           12   Alta               18:53.5   113.17   113
78    Quinn Malcom             11   Timpview           18:56.9   112.03   112
79    Braydon Boulton          12   Timpview           19:04.1   109.63   110
80    Cy Hamilton              11   Timpview           19:04.2   109.60   110


Girls Open - Top Team Scores
    1.  Mountain View   40
    2.  Timpanogos      43
    3.  Orem            69
    4.  Timpview        88

Girls Open - Top Teams
2     Julie Moore              10   Mountain View      18:06.6   130.80   131
4     Mari Konold              12   Mountain View      18:09.0   130.00   130
7     Abby Stone               11   Mountain View      19:11.0   109.33   109
13    Sophie Waite             9    Mountain View      20:06.5   90.83    91
14    Ava Berg                 11   Mountain View      20:10.7   89.43    89
23    Lily Waite               9    Mountain View      20:59.1   73.30    73
28    Madelyn Pearson          11   Mountain View      21:34.0   61.67    62
43    Ashlyn May               10   Mountain View      22:29.5   43.17    43
45    Yuriya Takahashiv        12   Mountain View      22:31.5   42.50    43

3     Raygan Peterson          12   Timpanogos         18:07.4   130.53   131
8     Molly Walton             11   Timpanogos         19:18.1   106.97   107
9     Lana Hansen              12   Timpanogos         19:24.7   104.77   105
11    Aldana Navarrete-Lamas   11   Timpanogos         19:59.2   93.27    93
12    Grace Gilbert            11   Timpanogos         20:02.3   92.23    92
16    Camryn Lloyd             11   Timpanogos         20:36.4   80.87    81
17    Sarah Howell             11   Timpanogos         20:38.9   80.03    80
19    Malia Powell             11   Timpanogos         20:44.3   78.23    78
26    Katelyn Carlile          11   Timpanogos         21:13.6   68.47    68
35    Siena Meilstrup          11   Timpanogos         21:51.7   55.77    56
37    Isabelle French          12   Timpanogos         21:56.9   54.03    54

5     Lydia Beus               12   Orem               18:34.6   121.47   121
6     Ava Trimble              11   Orem               18:39.3   119.90   120
15    Madelyn Embley           10   Orem               20:32.8   82.07    82
20    Gracie Glahn             12   Orem               20:50.5   76.17    76
25    Kaylee Westfall          9    Orem               21:03.4   71.87    72
29    Gabriella Garside        9    Orem               21:35.9   61.03    61
30    Lydia Olsen              10   Orem               21:40.1   59.63    60
34    Clara O Barr             12   Orem               21:50.5   56.17    56
36    Alix Crawford            11   Orem               21:56.8   54.07    54


Girls Open 5K
1     Jane Hedengren           10   Timpview           17:46.0   137.67   138
2     Julie Moore              10   Mountain View      18:06.6   130.80   131
3     Raygan Peterson          12   Timpanogos         18:07.4   130.53   131
4     Mari Konold              12   Mountain View      18:09.0   130.00   130
5     Lydia Beus               12   Orem               18:34.6   121.47   121
6     Ava Trimble              11   Orem               18:39.3   119.90   120
7     Abby Stone               11   Mountain View      19:11.0   109.33   109
8     Molly Walton             11   Timpanogos         19:18.1   106.97   107
9     Lana Hansen              12   Timpanogos         19:24.7   104.77   105
10    Ellie Esplin             10   Timpview           19:26.4   104.20   104
11    Aldana Navarrete-Lamas   11   Timpanogos         19:59.2   93.27    93
12    Grace Gilbert            11   Timpanogos         20:02.3   92.23    92
13    Sophie Waite             9    Mountain View      20:06.5   90.83    91
14    Ava Berg                 11   Mountain View      20:10.7   89.43    89
15    Madelyn Embley           10   Orem               20:32.8   82.07    82
16    Camryn Lloyd             11   Timpanogos         20:36.4   80.87    81
17    Sarah Howell             11   Timpanogos         20:38.9   80.03    80
18    Graysen Lanenga          12   Lehi               20:41.1   79.30    79
19    Malia Powell             11   Timpanogos         20:44.3   78.23    78
20    Gracie Glahn             12   Orem               20:50.5   76.17    76
21    Sara Sundquist           11   Lehi               20:51.4   75.87    76
22    Paige Quist              11   Lehi               20:56.2   74.27    74
23    Lily Waite               9    Mountain View      20:59.1   73.30    73
24    Elizabeth Sandberg       11   Timpview           20:59.4   73.20    73
25    Kaylee Westfall          9    Orem               21:03.4   71.87    72
26    Katelyn Carlile          11   Timpanogos         21:13.6   68.47    68
27    Kaylee Cheney            11   Timpview           21:24.6   64.80    65
28    Madelyn Pearson          11   Mountain View      21:34.0   61.67    62
29    Gabriella Garside        9    Orem               21:35.9   61.03    61
30    Lydia Olsen              10   Orem               21:40.1   59.63    60
31    Jade Rugh                10   Timpview           21:42.2   58.93    59
32    Camree Kenison           11   Lehi               21:43.4   58.53    59
33    Hannah Calvin            11   Timpview           21:49.4   56.53    57
34    Clara O Barr             12   Orem               21:50.5   56.17    56
35    Siena Meilstrup          11   Timpanogos         21:51.7   55.77    56
36    Alix Crawford            11   Orem               21:56.8   54.07    54
37    Isabelle French          12   Timpanogos         21:56.9   54.03    54
38    Mia Richards             11   Lehi               21:58.0   53.67    54
39    Afton Stubbs             11   Timpanogos         22:04.0   51.67    52
40    Caroline Wagner          10   Jordan             22:05.2   51.27    51
41    Camilla Grant            10   Alta               22:13.9   48.37    48
42    Sarah Seamons            11   Jordan             22:18.6   46.80    47
43    Ashlyn May               10   Mountain View      22:29.5   43.17    43
44    Adria Westra             12   Timpanogos         22:30.2   42.93    43
45    Yuriya Takahashiv        12   Mountain View      22:31.5   42.50    43
46    Katie Koski              11   Alta               22:36.2   40.93    41
47    Molly Bell               11   Mountain View      22:46.5   37.50    38
48    Grace Anderson           12   Alta               22:54.6   34.80    35
49    Leah Thomas              12   Timpanogos         23:27.9   23.70    24
50    Anya Salmon              10   Timpview           23:29.8   23.07    23

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Broomfield Battle 2022 CO
 ... Aug 19, 2022 - Westbrook Park - Westminster, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/489648-broomfield-battle-2022/results 

Boys Results
1     Logan Goodman        12   Prospect Ridge Academy  16:41.6   160.13   160
2     Cian Nagle           12   Legacy                  17:18.3   147.90   148
3     Ian Weich            11   Broomfield              17:26.0   145.33   145
4     Rylan Mills          10   Jefferson Academy       17:26.2   145.27   145
5     Aden Garza           10   Jefferson Academy       17:37.5   141.50   142
6     Avin Singh           12   Prospect Ridge Academy  17:48.2   137.93   138
7     Ezekiel Bote         10   Prospect Ridge Academy  17:50.4   137.20   137
8     Andreas Manouselis   12   Broomfield              18:04.7   132.43   132
9     Calder Denham        10   Broomfield              18:05.0   132.33   132
10    Andrew Heuton        9    Broomfield              18:11.6   130.13   130
11    Taven Beuke          11   Legacy                  18:15.2   128.93   129
12    Nicholas Shoemaker   10   Prospect Ridge Academy  18:27.1   124.97   125
13    Brody Bender         9    Prospect Ridge Academy  18:32.4   123.20   123
14    Levi Hinson          11   Jefferson Academy       18:33.9   122.70   123
15    Connor Geiser        10   Prospect Ridge Academy  18:36.4   121.87   122
16    Liam Simmons         12   Legacy                  18:51.4   116.87   117
17    Christopher Rueda    11   Prospect Ridge Academy  18:53.1   116.30   116
18    Ronan Gibson         12   Broomfield              19:08.6   111.13   111
19    Ayden Mecherikoff    9    Broomfield              19:11.5   110.17   110
20    Kieran Brillhart     11   Broomfield              19:14.3   109.23   109


Girls Results
1     Keira Wilkinson      11   Legacy                  18:36.3   123.90   124
2     Paisley Williamson   12   Broomfield              21:01.6   75.47    75
3     Olivia Olson         9    Broomfield              21:12.3   71.90    72
4     Maya Ross            11   Jefferson Academy       21:17.2   70.27    70
5     Addison Dolan        11   Legacy                  21:22.0   68.67    69
6     Norah Powers         12   Broomfield              21:39.5   62.83    63
7     Vanessa Deeming      11   Broomfield              21:45.3   60.90    61
8     Tessa Stadler        12   Jefferson Academy       21:48.9   59.70    60
9     Jordann Swearingen   12   Legacy                  22:08.0   53.33    53
10    Kacey Crispin        9    Broomfield              22:08.8   53.07    53
11    Skye Polla           10   Prospect Ridge Academy  22:12.5   51.83    52
12    Emily Jones          10   Prospect Ridge Academy  22:17.6   50.13    50
13    Asha Stephens        12   Jefferson Academy       22:31.2   45.60    46
14    Brooke Jimenez       12   Legacy                  22:37.5   43.50    44
15    Annie Thomas         11   Broomfield              22:45.5   40.83    41
16    Kennedy Stadler      10   Jefferson Academy       22:58.2   36.60    37
17    Jaelyn Sale          12   Legacy                  23:09.6   32.80    33
18    Grace Beck           12   Jefferson Academy       23:18.4   29.87    30
19    McKenna Heise        9    Legacy                  23:21.7   28.77    29
20    Sarah Craik          11   Broomfield              23:32.5   25.17    25

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rocky Mountain Lobo Invitational CO
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Spring Canyon Park - Fort Collins, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/484853-rocky-mountain-lobo-invitational-2022/results 


Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Christian Groendyk     12    Fort Collins                  16:31.0   169.67   170
6     Leo Cole               11    Fort Collins                  16:49.0   163.67   164
9     Liam Von Fischer       12    Fort Collins                  17:00.0   160.00   160
13    Evan Christopherson    12    Fort Collins                  17:14.0   155.33   155
16    Parker Nowland         11    Fort Collins                  17:19.0   153.67   154
18    Cadel Ruthven          9     Fort Collins                  17:32.0   149.33   149
21    Fisher Farnsworth      12    Fort Collins                  17:39.0   147.00   147
22    Joseph Rich            11    Fort Collins                  17:41.0   146.33   146
27    Isaiah Martine         10    Fort Collins                  17:53.0   142.33   142
36    Levi Gustafson         10    Fort Collins                  18:25.0   131.67   132

4     Cy Teruel              12    Fossil Ridge                  16:44.0   165.33   165
7     Kevin Rodgers          11    Fossil Ridge                  16:57.0   161.00   161
10    Joey Souverein         12    Fossil Ridge                  17:06.0   158.00   158
11    Carter Brazelton       10    Fossil Ridge                  17:11.0   156.33   156
20    Zane Kondratieff       12    Fossil Ridge                  17:38.0   147.33   147
24    Steven Hebert          10    Fossil Ridge                  17:47.0   144.33   144
29    Jackson Lang           12    Fossil Ridge                  18:04.0   138.67   139
40    Ryan Ruffer            9     Fossil Ridge                  18:38.0   127.33   127
47    Jake Devivo            10    Fossil Ridge                  19:02.0   119.33   119
54    Bode Klein             9     Fossil Ridge                  19:16.0   114.67   115


Boys Varsity
1     Logan Gullett          12    Eaton                         16:21.0   173.00   173
2     Christian Groendyk     12    Fort Collins                  16:31.0   169.67   170
3     Jackson Fagerlin       10    Resurrection Christian        16:33.0   169.00   169
4     Cy Teruel              12    Fossil Ridge                  16:44.0   165.33   165
5     Ryan O'Loughlin        12    Heritage Christian Academy    16:48.0   164.00   164
6     Leo Cole               11    Fort Collins                  16:49.0   163.67   164
7     Kevin Rodgers          11    Fossil Ridge                  16:57.0   161.00   161
8     Alistair Clark         11    Rocky Mountain                16:57.0   161.00   161
9     Liam Von Fischer       12    Fort Collins                  17:00.0   160.00   160
10    Joey Souverein         12    Fossil Ridge                  17:06.0   158.00   158
11    Carter Brazelton       10    Fossil Ridge                  17:11.0   156.33   156
12    Kai Batie              12    Loveland                      17:12.0   156.00   156
13    Evan Christopherson    12    Fort Collins                  17:14.0   155.33   155
14    Ty Bakker              10    Thompson Valley               17:16.0   154.67   155
15    Guthrie Manzella       10    Thompson Valley               17:19.0   153.67   154
16    Parker Nowland         11    Fort Collins                  17:19.0   153.67   154
17    Cole Thomas            12    Lyons                         17:29.0   150.33   150
18    Cadel Ruthven          9     Fort Collins                  17:32.0   149.33   149
19    Tyson Bhalla           10    Rocky Mountain                17:37.0   147.67   148
20    Zane Kondratieff       12    Fossil Ridge                  17:38.0   147.33   147
21    Fisher Farnsworth      12    Fort Collins                  17:39.0   147.00   147
22    Joseph Rich            11    Fort Collins                  17:41.0   146.33   146
23    Sage Wynja             11    Lyons                         17:46.0   144.67   145
24    Steven Hebert          10    Fossil Ridge                  17:47.0   144.33   144
25    Curtis Smela           10    Thompson Valley               17:47.0   144.33   144
26    Malachi Wilbourn       10    Rocky Mountain                17:52.0   142.67   143
27    Isaiah Martine         10    Fort Collins                  17:53.0   142.33   142
28    Stefan Dekleva         12    Poudre                        17:56.0   141.33   141
29    Jackson Lang           12    Fossil Ridge                  18:04.0   138.67   139
30    Seth Foltz             11    Liberty Common                18:10.0   136.67   137
31    Peter Swing            11    Loveland Classical            18:11.0   136.33   136
32    Storm Downing          12    Rocky Mountain                18:13.0   135.67   136
33    Cooper Barr            10    Liberty Common                18:14.0   135.33   135
34    Caleb Sutter           12    Resurrection Christian        18:18.0   134.00   134
35    Mike Ambrozevitch      10    Loveland                      18:20.0   133.33   133
36    Levi Gustafson         10    Fort Collins                  18:25.0   131.67   132
37    Marcus Giles           12    Loveland                      18:29.0   130.33   130
38    Walter Hansen          12    Rocky Mountain                18:32.0   129.33   129
39    Avery Swanson          11    Poudre                        18:36.0   128.00   128
40    Ryan Ruffer            9     Fossil Ridge                  18:38.0   127.33   127
41    Kaleb Spadafora        10    Thompson Valley               18:39.0   127.00   127
42    Anthony Salgado        10    Loveland                      18:47.0   124.33   124
43    Bradin Vick            12    Loveland                      18:49.0   123.67   124
44    Jacob Crisman          9     Thompson Valley               18:52.0   122.67   123
45    Emil Naranjo           12    Resurrection Christian        18:55.0   121.67   122
46    Chet Gorman            10    Rocky Mountain                18:57.0   121.00   121
47    Jake Devivo            10    Fossil Ridge                  19:02.0   119.33   119
48    Sayer Paulson          10    Thompson Valley               19:08.0   117.33   117
49    Timothy Knipscheer     11    Lyons                         19:11.0   116.33   116
50    Dylan Wheatley         10    Loveland                      19:12.0   116.00   116


Girls Varsity - Top Team
4     Tatum Berg             10    Fossil Ridge                  19:19.0   115.67   116
7     Mia Williams           10    Fossil Ridge                  20:23.0   94.33    94
10    Samantha Geraets       10    Fossil Ridge                  20:26.0   93.33    93
12    Alaire Serell          11    Fossil Ridge                  20:42.0   88.00    88
16    Lexi Zielke            9     Fossil Ridge                  20:53.0   84.33    84
18    Anya Gorely            9     Fossil Ridge                  21:09.0   79.00    79
23    Elise Porter           9     Fossil Ridge                  21:34.0   70.67    71
27    Delaney Voronin        11    Fossil Ridge                  21:50.0   65.33    65
28    Diana Hunt             10    Fossil Ridge                  22:00.0   62.00    62


Girls Varsity
1     Isabel Allori          11    Liberty Common                18:00.0   142.00   142 *
2     Ella Johns             12    Fort Collins                  18:44.0   127.33   127
3     Elena Torres           11    Loveland                      18:56.0   123.33   123
4     Tatum Berg             10    Fossil Ridge                  19:19.0   115.67   116
5     Amelia Harkey          11    Liberty Common                20:06.0   100.00   100
6     Briar Crockett         11    Loveland                      20:11.0   98.33    98
7     Mia Williams           10    Fossil Ridge                  20:23.0   94.33    94
8     Lindsey Kaines         10    Rocky Mountain                20:23.0   94.33    94
9     Delaney Johns          9     Fort Collins                  20:24.0   94.00    94
10    Samantha Geraets       10    Fossil Ridge                  20:26.0   93.33    93
11    Elizabeth Roberts      9     Resurrection Christian        20:26.0   93.33    93
12    Alaire Serell          11    Fossil Ridge                  20:42.0   88.00    88
13    Lily Wale              9     Timnath Middle-               20:45.0   87.00    87
14    Andie Rasmussen              Eaton                         20:48.0   86.00    86
15    Leah McDonald          10    Poudre                        20:48.0   86.00    86
16    Lexi Zielke            9     Fossil Ridge                  20:53.0   84.33    84
17    Ali Gomez              11    Liberty Common                20:59.0   82.33    82
18    Anya Gorely            9     Fossil Ridge                  21:09.0   79.00    79
19    Autumn McCorkel        11    Poudre                        21:11.0   78.33    78
20    Sylvia Torres          9     Loveland                      21:13.0   77.67    78
21    Sydney Brantley        9     Loveland                      21:25.0   73.67    74
22    Joy Koole              10    Resurrection Christian        21:33.0   71.00    71
23    Elise Porter           9     Fossil Ridge                  21:34.0   70.67    71
24    Addison Geraets        9     Timnath Middle-               21:44.0   67.33    67
25    Hadassah Shiver        9     Thompson Valley               21:48.0   66.00    66
26    Emily Bakke            9     Timnath Middle-               21:50.0   65.33    65
27    Delaney Voronin        11    Fossil Ridge                  21:50.0   65.33    65
28    Diana Hunt             10    Fossil Ridge                  22:00.0   62.00    62
29    Ada Reichhardt         10    Thompson Valley               22:02.0   61.33    61
30    Emily Doerfler         12    Rocky Mountain                22:14.0   57.33    57
31    Ryan King              9     Loveland                      22:31.0   51.67    52
32    Penley Park            11    Fort Collins                  22:34.0   50.67    51
33    Ella Rivera            10    Rocky Mountain                22:39.0   49.00    49
34    Madi Teeples           10    Timnath Middle-               22:42.0   48.00    48
35    Mady Schimmelpfennig   11    Fossil Ridge                  22:50.0   45.33    45
36    Ivy Merrill            9     Loveland                      22:50.0   45.33    45
37    Sorrelle Salcido       10    Fort Collins                  22:52.0   44.67    45
38    Maggie Komberec        10    Resurrection Christian        22:56.0   43.33    43
39    Taylor Slauson         10    Rocky Mountain                22:58.0   42.67    43
40    Emma Greisen           12    Rocky Mountain                23:00.0   42.00    42
41    Shirley Weaver         11    Poudre                        23:03.0   41.00    41
42    Ellayna Potter         10    Fort Collins                  23:05.0   40.33    40
43    Norah McDonald         12    Poudre                        23:09.0   39.00    39
44    Charley Ludwig         11    Pueblo Central                23:16.0   36.67    37
45    Isobel Pierce          11    Loveland                      23:20.0   35.33    35
46    Joey Komberec          11    Resurrection Christian        23:28.0   32.67    33
47    Anika Brolsma          12    Resurrection Christian        23:29.0   32.33    32
48    Konstanz Searle        12    Loveland                      23:33.0   31.00    31
49    Kate Wold              11    Resurrection Christian        23:34.0   30.67    31
50    Aedalin Barclay        11    Eaton                         23:36.0   30.00    30
51    Avery Kellogg          10    Resurrection Christian        23:40.0   28.67    29
52    Isabella Giovando      10    Rocky Mountain                23:55.0   23.67    24

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Freber Invitational 2022 Utah
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Fremont HS XC Course - Plain City, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/494791-freber-invitational-2022/results 

Boys Varsity 3 Mile - Top Teams
3    Jack Blodgett        12   Ogden           15:17.28   173.24   173
6    Carter Parsons       12   Ogden           15:39.23   165.92   166
8    Coby Wight           12   Ogden           15:58.78   159.41   159
10   Bryce Montgomery     12   Ogden           16:04.37   157.54   158
13   Thomas Stark         12   Ogden           16:16.25   153.58   154
29   Ben Nielson          12   Ogden           16:52.47   141.51   142
30   Jackson Drake        10   Ogden           16:58.11   139.63   140
45   Noah Judd            11   Ogden           17:33.95   127.68   128

1    Landon Hart          12   Weber           14:55.13   180.62   181
2    Andrew Harris        12   Weber           14:58.78   179.41   179
12   Spencer Havey        12   Weber           16:08.32   156.23   156
16   Franklin Monson      11   Weber           16:24.62   150.79   151
21   Jacob Lund           12   Weber           16:42.87   144.71   145
22   Bennett Harkness     11   Weber           16:42.87   144.71   145
24   Jackson Simmons      11   Weber           16:47.11   143.30   143
34   Braxton Bell         12   Weber           17:11.19   135.27   135
36   Lucas Ramage         10   Weber           17:15.36   133.88   134
40   Mason Aardema        11   Weber           17:22.33   131.56   132


Boys Varsity 3 Mile
1    Landon Hart          12   Weber           14:55.13   180.62   181
2    Andrew Harris        12   Weber           14:58.78   179.41   179
3    Jack Blodgett        12   Ogden           15:17.28   173.24   173
4    Will Luoma           12   Northridge      15:29.38   169.21   169
5    Simon Petersen       12   Fremont         15:31.32   168.56   169
6    Carter Parsons       12   Ogden           15:39.23   165.92   166
7    Asher Bowen          12   Fremont         15:40.86   165.38   165
8    Coby Wight           12   Ogden           15:58.78   159.41   159
9    Jeff Qualls          12   Syracuse        16:03.85   157.72   158
10   Bryce Montgomery     12   Ogden           16:04.37   157.54   158
11   Sam Timmerman        12   Hillcrest       16:05.87   157.04   157
12   Spencer Havey        12   Weber           16:08.32   156.23   156
13   Thomas Stark         12   Ogden           16:16.25   153.58   154
14   Clark Campbell       12   Green Canyon    16:16.47   153.51   154
15   Ehren Carl           11   Northridge      16:17.88   153.04   153
16   Franklin Monson      11   Weber           16:24.62   150.79   151
17   Carter Frost         12   Northridge      16:26.46   150.18   150
18   Noah Marvel          12   Northridge      16:26.87   150.04   150
19   Josh Martin          10   Hillcrest       16:34.38   147.54   148
20   Tate Hickman         11   Ridgeline       16:42.31   144.90   145
21   Jacob Lund           12   Weber           16:42.87   144.71   145
22   Bennett Harkness     11   Weber           16:42.87   144.71   145
23   Trevor Carlton       11   Fremont         16:45.34   143.89   144
24   Jackson Simmons      11   Weber           16:47.11   143.30   143
25   Aaron Eskelson       10   Northridge      16:47.58   143.14   143
26   Tyler Keyes          12   Fremont         16:49.11   142.63   143
27   Broc Carrigan        12   Fremont         16:50.37   142.21   142
28   Graham Judkins       9    Fremont         16:51.11   141.96   142
29   Ben Nielson          12   Ogden           16:52.47   141.51   142
30   Jackson Drake        10   Ogden           16:58.11   139.63   140
31   Jordan Jensen        10   Northridge      16:59.80   139.07   139
32   Lucas Bouwhuis       12   Clearfield      17:04.47   137.51   138
33   Ryker Moss           12   Syracuse        17:07.36   136.55   137
34   Braxton Bell         12   Weber           17:11.19   135.27   135
35   Easton Higley        12   Clearfield      17:13.20   134.60   135
36   Lucas Ramage         10   Weber           17:15.36   133.88   134
37   Caleb Campbell       9    Green Canyon    17:15.40   133.87   134
38   Adam Rowe            12   Green Canyon    17:19.10   132.63   133
39   Rhys Pollard         11   Northridge      17:19.40   132.53   133
40   Mason Aardema        11   Weber           17:22.33   131.56   132
41   Miles Phillips       9    Green Canyon    17:23.57   131.14   131
42   Elijah Tolton        12   Syracuse        17:26.11   130.30   130
43   Spencer Jackson           Syracuse        17:28.11   129.63   130
44   Sam Martin           12   Hillcrest       17:29.46   129.18   129
45   Noah Judd            11   Ogden           17:33.95   127.68   128
46   Cody Casperson       10   Fremont         17:36.60   126.80   127
47   Keoni Gumataotao     11   Clearfield      17:36.60   126.80   127
48   Cameron Clark        11   Ridgeline       17:37.19   126.60   127
49   Ephraim Elliott      11   Roy             17:37.59   126.47   126
50   Brennan Perry        10   Northridge      17:37.60   126.47   126
51   Zeke Hogan           9    Syracuse        17:40.11   125.63   126
52   Hudson Porter        10   Murray          17:40.43   125.52   126
53   Ozzy Wimmer          11   Roy             17:41.62   125.13   125
54   Parker Nelson        10   Murray          17:44.68   124.11   124
55   Andrew Romanovsky    12   Hillcrest       17:47.54   123.15   123
56   Merrick McClellan    11   Ridgeline       17:48.41   122.86   123
57   Austin Cureton       11   Ridgeline       17:48.41   122.86   123
58   Zack Steoger         9    Fremont         17:52.14   121.62   122
59   Nate Eskelson        10   Northridge      17:54.27   120.91   121
60   Carson Snyder        11   Ridgeline       17:55.61   120.46   120
61   Collin Draper        11   Ogden           17:58.93   119.36   119
62   Dallin Bracken       9    Green Canyon    17:59.60   119.13   119
63   Ranger Waldron       11   Clearfield      18:00.15   118.95   119
64   Tanner Lokham        12   Clearfield      18:06.38   116.87   117
65   Ben Hall             12   Syracuse        18:08.46   116.18   116
66   Blake Pearson        11   Clearfield      18:10.58   115.47   115
67   Asher Garaway        11   Northridge      18:10.70   115.43   115
68   Byron Lopez          9    Green Canyon    18:10.86   115.38   115
69   Jake Baird           12   Hillcrest       18:11.41   115.20   115
70   Kaden Chase          11   Roy             18:11.86   115.05   115

Boys JV
1    Raymond McNabb       11   Ridgeline       17:14.69   134.10   134
2    Easton McGrew        11   Weber           17:37.17   126.61   127
3    Rustin Reddish       10   Ogden           17:44.18   124.27   124
4    Bradley Ekstrom      10   Ogden           17:50.75   122.08   122
5    Erik Lillywhite      11   Ridgeline       17:52.40   121.53   122
6    Jerron Barker        12   Weber           17:54.84   120.72   121
7    Garrison Johnson     10   Weber           17:54.92   120.69   121
8    Tom Huntsman         11   Weber           18:01.93   118.36   118
9    Nathan Lindgren      10   Syracuse        18:04.60   117.47   117
10   Braden Poll          12   Fremont         18:06.68   116.77   117
11   Tytan Slater         12   Weber           18:08.25   116.25   116


Girls Varsity 3 Mile - Top Team
1    Sarah Dye            11   Weber           18:45.86   105.71   106
3    Merin Urban          12   Weber           19:08.64   98.12    98
4    Eden Burton          11   Weber           19:13.34   96.55    97
13   Rodarte Gracie       9    Weber           19:44.60   86.13    86
16   Cadence Keyes        11   Weber           20:00.89   80.70    81
20   McCall Dalpias       11   Weber           20:09.64   77.79    78
22   Joy Shelby           9    Weber           20:24.11   72.96    73
28   Andenelle Marker     10   Weber           20:41.88   67.04    67


Girls Varsity 3 Mile
1    Sarah Dye            11   Weber           18:45.86   105.71   106
2    Kaitlyn Blackham     11   Ogden           18:50.16   104.28   104
3    Merin Urban          12   Weber           19:08.64   98.12    98
4    Eden Burton          11   Weber           19:13.34   96.55    97
5    Madelyn Busch        12   Ridgeline       19:28.58   91.47    91
6    Lily Neff            12   Syracuse        19:29.89   91.04    91
7    Gretchen Higley      10   Clearfield      19:30.50   90.83    91
8    Taylee Richards      10   Fremont         19:31.21   90.60    91
9    Sydnee Walton        11   Ridgeline       19:31.83   90.39    90
10   Laynee Rowley        12   Fremont         19:37.75   88.42    88
11   Hailey Shakespear    10   Green Canyon    19:37.95   88.35    88
12   Lissie Hill          12   Northridge      19:42.84   86.72    87
13   Rodarte Gracie       9    Weber           19:44.60   86.13    86
14   Brecklyn Bugnet      10   Fremont         19:50.97   84.01    84
15   Lexy Cluff-Baylon    10   Northridge      19:53.59   83.14    83
16   Cadence Keyes        11   Weber           20:00.89   80.70    81
17   Edith Neslen         11   Hillcrest       20:01.72   80.43    80
18   Chelsea Shakespear   10   Green Canyon    20:04.17   79.61    80
19   Lillian Brown        12   Fremont         20:05.15   79.28    79
20   McCall Dalpias       11   Weber           20:09.64   77.79    78
21   Berlin Bartlett      10   Ogden           20:20.59   74.14    74
22   Joy Shelby           9    Weber           20:24.11   72.96    73
23   Jane Paulsen         12   Ridgeline       20:30.81   70.73    71
24   Katie Latvakoski     12   Green Canyon    20:35.89   69.04    69
25   Lily Griffith        10   Northridge      20:38.15   68.28    68
26   Indianna Lundell     10   Fremont         20:39.16   67.95    68
27   Marie Sargent        10   Northridge      20:40.13   67.62    68
28   Andenelle Marker     10   Weber           20:41.88   67.04    67
29   Isabella Gray        10   Ogden           20:55.44   62.52    63
30   Kennedy Hadley       9    Syracuse        21:03.35   59.88    60
31   Kylee Cox            11   Green Canyon    21:03.56   59.81    60
32   Annalise Ririe       11   Weber           21:15.17   55.94    56
33   Lexi Callister       11   American Prepar 21:16.81   55.40    55
34   Gem Garner           12   Ogden           21:18.66   54.78    55
35   Bailey Tolman        11   Weber           21:19.63   54.46    54
36   Bella Rynearson      10   Northridge      21:26.58   52.14    52
37   Janalynn Blotter     11   Green Canyon    21:26.60   52.13    52
38   Britta Israelsen     11   Green Canyon    21:27.88   51.71    52
39   Christine Bernards   10   Syracuse        21:29.38   51.21    51
40   Hazel Balling        10   Green Canyon    21:30.23   50.92    51
41   Tatum Kinsey         11   Northridge      21:33.13   49.96    50
42   Ruby Noorda          9    Roy             21:37.88   48.37    48
43   Ruth Larsen          11   Ogden           21:39.98   47.67    48
44   Emma Griffin         12   Syracuse        21:44.65   46.12    46
45   Anna Ames            11   Hillcrest       21:45.88   45.71    46
46   Keira Sweet          12   Hillcrest       21:46.50   45.50    46
47   Anna Hatt            11   Syracuse        21:47.69   45.10    45
48   Renee Bentley        10   Northridge      21:48.32   44.89    45
49   Camilla Watkins      9    Ridgeline       21:53.61   43.13    43
50   Christine Qualls     10   Syracuse        21:56.22   42.26    42
51   Brinley Beus         12   Ogden           21:57.12   41.96    42
52   Rebecca Jenks        11   Ogden           21:58.44   41.52    42
53   Cici Smith           12   Clearfield      21:59.11   41.30    41
54   Ella Andrle          11   Northridge      21:59.70   41.10    41
55   Kimiya Mavaddat      10   Hillcrest       22:03.58   39.81    40
56   Malyn Eliason        10   Ogden           22:04.59   39.47    39
57   Maylin Lundell       9    Fremont         22:08.87   38.04    38
58   Maddie Rynearson     10   Northridge      22:16.20   35.60    36
59   Kathryn Terry        12   Fremont         22:24.87   32.71    33
60   Miranda Rivera       12   American Prepar 22:27.38   31.87    32
61   Kaylee Whyte         12   Clearfield      22:28.62   31.46    31
62   Danica Fox           10   Clearfield      22:30.25   30.92    31
63   Caroline Morris      11   Green Canyon    22:32.87   30.04    30
64   Cassidy Rubalcava    12   Murray          22:35.49   29.17    29
65   Jastin Fulton        12   Roy             22:38.74   28.09    28
66   Elise Wright         10   Ridgeline       22:42.37   26.88    27
67   Cadence Johnnie      11   Green Canyon    22:43.20   26.60    27
68   Eliza Dye            12   Green Canyon    22:44.38   26.21    26
69   Shelley Sorensen     12   Syracuse        22:46.25   25.58    26
70   Kaylynn Adams        12   Clearfield      22:56.86   22.05    22
71   Linzie Sedgwick      12   Clearfield      23:00.11   20.96    21

Girls JV
1    Madi Sonntag         12   Ridgeline       20:11.61   77.13    77
2    Rachel Willie        9    Green Canyon    20:34.78   69.41    69
3    Maelynn Fidler       12   Weber           21:13.29   56.57    57
4    Bruns Addison        9    Weber           21:31.78   50.41    50
5    Abigail Taylor       11   Fremont         21:37.85   48.38    48
6    Adelaide Marker      12   Weber           22:06.38   38.87    39
7    Ellie Nielsen        12   Ridgeline       22:14.50   36.17    36
8    Brianne Young        11   Fremont         22:19.18   34.61    35

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wickham Jamboree at Wickham Park FL
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Wickham Park - Melbourne, FL
 https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/480555-wickham-jamboree-at-wickham-park-2022/results 

        *******************************************
        *    These Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN    *
        *******************************************

Boys Results
1     Devin Makousky        12   Rockledge HS                    15:50.0   173.33   173
2     Dayton Law                 Eastern Florida State College   15:54.0   172.00   172
3     Cameron Raney         12   Viera HS                        15:55.0   171.67   172
4     Andrew Mahorner       12   Satellite                       16:27.0   161.00   161
5     Logan Chapman         12   Rockledge HS                    16:29.0   160.33   160
6     Sage Morrow           11   Vero Beach HS                   16:35.0   158.33   158
7     Isaac Cerveny         11   Cocoa Beach HS                  16:38.0   157.33   157
8     Joshua Gammage        10   Dillard HS                      16:39.0   157.00   157
9     Dashon Gill           11   Dillard HS                      16:39.0   157.00   157
10    Anthony Bernes             Eastern Florida State College   16:42.0   156.00   156
11    Gabriel Garcia             Eastern Florida State College   16:53.0   152.33   152
12    Kenan Willard         10   Vero Beach HS                   16:54.0   152.00   152
13    Joshua Ingalls             Eastern Florida State College   16:59.0   150.33   150
14    Jonah Berry           11   GCU Elite Racing                17:04.0   148.67   149
15    Cristian Calderon     12   Rockledge HS                    17:08.0   147.33   147
17    Caleb Wilkinson       11   Sebastian River HS              17:09.0   147.00   147
18    Jaiden Martingano     12   Melbourne HS                    17:14.0   145.33   145
19    Jack Girard           10   Viera HS                        17:14.0   145.33   145
20    Cooper James          12   Celebration HS                  17:15.0   145.00   145
21    Colton Russano        10   Sebastian River HS              17:16.0   144.67   145
22    Charlie Dickinson          Eastern Florida State College   17:21.0   143.00   143
23    Jackson Wangensteen   12   Melbourne HS                    17:22.0   142.67   143
24    Noah Lutchansky       12   Satellite                       17:25.0   141.67   142
25    Chase Riley           12   Melbourne HS                    17:29.0   140.33   140
26    Nicholas Spence            Eastern Florida State College   17:34.0   138.67   139
27    Evan Dunham           11   Vero Beach HS                   17:34.0   138.67   139
28    Trent Riley           11   Melbourne HS                    17:37.0   137.67   138
29    Evan Amaya            12   Celebration HS                  17:38.0   137.33   137
30    Logan Carr            10   Satellite                       17:39.0   137.00   137
31    Nicolas Hernandez     11   Eau Gallie HS                   17:40.0   136.67   137
32    Shane Kinsey          10   Astronaut HS                    17:42.0   136.00   136
33    Andrew Nyland         11   Foundation Academy              17:42.0   136.00   136
34    Ryan Braswell         11   Rockledge HS                    17:43.0   135.67   136
35    Wesley Knoblock       12   Melbourne HS                    17:43.0   135.67   136
36    Augustine Stehley     11   Holy Trinity Academy            17:46.0   134.67   135
37    gabriel carty         12   Dillard HS                      17:46.0   134.67   135
38    Aaron Murphy          11   West Shore HS                   17:47.0   134.33   134
39    Marlon Cutkelvin      12   Astronaut HS                    17:47.0   134.33   134
40    Noah McMann           11   Sebastian River HS              17:49.0   133.67   134
41    Skyler Jensen         10   Holy Trinity Academy            17:51.0   133.00   133
42    Hayden Delia          10   Satellite                       17:53.0   132.33   132
43    Alex Butler           10   Satellite                       17:56.0   131.33   131
44    Sawyer Kinsey         10   Astronaut HS                    17:57.0   131.00   131
45    Ethan Sawyer          11   Cypress Bay HS                  18:00.0   130.00   130
46    Trenton Brayboy       11   Rockledge HS                    18:05.0   128.33   128
47    Silas Ferrell         11   Vero Beach HS                   18:09.0   127.00   127
48    Robbie Ziskinder      9    Martin County HS                18:10.0   126.67   127
49    Ethan Heise                Eastern Florida State College   18:21.0   123.00   123
50    Nathan Corley         11   Edgewood MS/HS                  18:29.0   120.33   120
51    Sebastian Velez       11   Celebration HS                  18:37.0   117.67   118
52    Devon Giuliani        11   West Shore HS                   18:41.0   116.33   116
53    Brad Boncay           11   Rockledge HS                    18:42.0   116.00   116
54    Colin McAdams         12   Sebastian River HS              18:43.0   115.67   116
55    Akex Perez            12   Sebastian River HS              18:43.0   115.67   116
56    Kian Wilson           9    Satellite                       18:45.0   115.00   115
57    Erick Rochette        11   Space Coast HS                  18:45.0   115.00   115
58    Jackson Champagne     10   Astronaut HS                    18:48.0   114.00   114
59    Zack Gunderson        10   Holy Trinity Academy            18:51.0   113.00   113
60    Will Siao             11   Pineapple Cove Classical Academ 18:54.0   112.00   112


Girls Results
1     Malinda Underwood     11   Rockledge HS                    19:06.0   110.00   110
2     Madison Carr          10   Astronaut HS                    19:29.0   102.33   102
3     Raquel Edwards        11   Dillard HS                      20:04.0   90.67    91
4     Braelyn Wahy          11   Satellite                       20:05.0   90.33    90
5     Peyton Williams       8    Dillard HS                      20:08.0   89.33    89
6     Lailana Decker        10   Harmony HS                      20:27.0   83.00    83
7     Reagan Cancro         10   Satellite                       20:35.0   80.33    80
8     Aubrey Orcutt         10   Melbourne HS                    20:37.0   79.67    80
9     Ava Quattrocchi       11   Rockledge HS                    20:38.0   79.33    79
10    Anika Kaufman         12   Cypress Bay HS                  20:47.0   76.33    76
11    Ava Baysura           12   Vero Beach HS                   20:55.0   73.67    74
12    Claire Reburn         8    Foundation Academy              21:11.0   68.33    68
13    Caroline Bergstrom    11   Melbourne HS                    21:14.0   67.33    67
14    Mackenzie Thompson    10   Satellite                       21:24.0   64.00    64
15    Allison Downie             Eastern Florida State College   21:29.0   62.33    62
16    Liliana Elliott       11   Vero Beach HS                   21:44.0   57.33    57
17    Gabby Bernard         9    Satellite                       21:44.0   57.33    57
18    Sierra Markle         11   Satellite                       21:49.0   55.67    56
19    Hannah Harris         9    Melbourne HS                    21:50.0   55.33    55
20    Katelyn Apotsos       12   Melbourne HS                    21:54.0   54.00    54
21    Veronique Gividen     11   Edgewood MS/HS                  22:12.0   48.00    48
22    Ja'liah Gammage       8    Dillard HS                      22:15.0   47.00    47
23    Tamijah SCRIVEN       12   Dillard HS                      22:24.0   44.00    44
24    Emma Hanus            10   Melbourne HS                    22:24.0   44.00    44
25    Sophia Weiner         11   Holy Trinity Academy            22:24.0   44.00    44
26    Rachel Starr               Eastern Florida State College   22:32.0   41.33    41
27    Madison Movchuk       11   Martin County HS                22:32.0   41.33    41
28    Sabrina Ferrell       11   Rockledge HS                    22:41.0   38.33    38
29    Catalina Edwards      12   Celebration HS                  22:43.0   37.67    38
30    Anna Cobb             10   Vero Beach HS                   22:46.0   36.67    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

OHSAA Early Season Invitational Ohio
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Fortress Obetz - Obetz, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/449641-ohsaa-early-season-invitational-2022/results 


Boys Varsity Division 1 - Top Team Scores
   1    Springboro      141    16:51 Avg
   2    Loveland        205    17:03 Avg
   3    Solon           214    17:05 Avg
   4    Hil. Davidson   229    16:57 Avg
   5    Perrysburg      234    17:10 Avg
   6    Chardon         246    17:12 Avg
   7    Wor. Kilbourne  298    17:12 Avg

Boys Varsity Division 2/3 - Top Team Scores
   1    Marlington      80     17:01 Avg
   2    Unioto          124    17:34 Avg
   3    Hawken          149    17:44 Avg

Boys Varsity Division 1/2 - Top Teams
24    Miciah Smith         11   Springboro                 16:47.7   160.10   160
25    Nolan Freyhof        12   Springboro                 16:47.7   160.10   160
28    Trey Maenle          12   Springboro                 16:50.8   159.07   159
31    Ethan Iiams          12   Springboro                 16:53.8   158.07   158
33    Cole Zender          11   Springboro                 16:57.1   156.97   157
101   Dominic Colussi      11   Springboro                 17:59.0   136.33   136
157   Tate Rudisill        12   Springboro                 18:37.7   123.43   123
168   Declan Rhoden        10   Springboro                 18:43.8   121.40   121

10    Cayden Dyer          12   Loveland                   16:25.4   167.53   168
30    Grant Hanson         12   Loveland                   16:52.9   158.37   158
42    Nick Huff            10   Loveland                   17:08.0   153.33   153
44    Ronan Wolfer         9    Loveland                   17:08.4   153.20   153
79    Luis Garcia Saucedo  10   Loveland                   17:42.7   141.77   142
141   Alex Tew             11   Loveland                   18:29.7   126.10   126
187   Brady Steiner        12   Loveland                   18:53.0   118.33   118
192   Will Dippold         11   Loveland                   18:54.7   117.77   118

1     Connor Ackley        12   Hil. Davidson              15:29.7   186.10   186
7     Brody Boyd           11   Hil. Davidson              16:22.5   168.50   169
68    Aaron Egolf          12   Hil. Davidson              17:33.9   144.70   145
72    Justin Rona          10   Hil. Davidson              17:37.4   143.53   144
81    Alexander Kafka      12   Hil. Davidson              17:45.0   141.00   141
94    Ryan Clark           12   Hil. Davidson              17:54.2   137.93   138
95    Toby Banks           12   Hil. Davidson              17:54.3   137.90   138
129   Carter Shelton       10   Hil. Davidson              18:20.7   129.10   129
134   Charles Limbert      10   Hil. Davidson              18:25.5   127.50   128

1     Colin Cernansky      11   Marlington                 15:57.7   176.77   177
2     Michael Nicholls     11   Marlington                 16:27.4   166.87   167
3     Nash Minor           12   Marlington                 16:37.0   163.67   164
33    Cohen Boyce          12   Marlington                 17:54.9   137.70   138
43    Logan Citino         11   Marlington                 18:10.3   132.57   133
69    Luke Ryan            10   Marlington                 19:03.7   114.77   115

6     James Howell         12   Solon                      16:17.6   170.13   170
41    Josh Jiang           11   Solon                      17:06.7   153.77   154
43    Brandon Esper        11   Solon                      17:08.4   153.20   153
57    Aiden Fitzgerald     12   Solon                      17:21.0   149.00   149
67    Charles Kasper       12   Solon                      17:33.3   144.90   145
138   Jack Behm            12   Solon                      18:27.2   126.93   127

20    Anthony Clark        10   Perrysburg                 16:42.0   162.00   162
47    Andrew Beeks         12   Perrysburg                 17:11.0   152.33   152
51    Zachary Madaras      12   Perrysburg                 17:15.4   150.87   151
56    Ethan Laeng          11   Perrysburg                 17:18.2   149.93   150
60    Carter Fry           12   Perrysburg                 17:23.6   148.13   148
70    Brody Bauman         9    Perrysburg                 17:34.5   144.50   145
78    A.J Bohman           11   Perrysburg                 17:42.0   142.00   142
89    Ryan Montross        12   Perrysburg                 17:49.9   139.37   139
92    Colin Jones          11   Perrysburg                 17:52.2   138.60   139


Boys Varsity Division 1
1     Connor Ackley        12   Hil. Davidson              15:29.7   186.10   186 *
2     Samuel Ricchiuti     11   Dub. Jerome                15:56.4   177.20   177
3     Ryan Smith           11   Wor. Kilbourne             15:58.7   176.43   176
4     Luka Bork            11   Lakewood                   16:10.3   172.57   173
5     Gianni Allwein       12   Walnut Hills               16:13.0   171.67   172
6     James Howell         12   Solon                      16:17.6   170.13   170
7     Brody Boyd           11   Hil. Davidson              16:22.5   168.50   169
8     Marcus Adelman       9    New Philadelphia           16:24.9   167.70   168
9     Chris Turner         12   Nordonia                   16:25.4   167.53   168
10    Cayden Dyer          12   Loveland                   16:25.4   167.53   168
11    David D'Altorio      10   Boardman                   16:28.0   166.67   167
12    Steven Miller        11   Wor. Kilbourne             16:29.9   166.03   166
13    Dillon Wooten        12   Fairmont                   16:30.3   165.90   166
14    Brock Farris         11   Boardman                   16:31.7   165.43   165
15    Nathan Massie        12   Beavercreek                16:36.2   163.93   164
16    Colin Snider         12   Chardon                    16:37.3   163.57   164
17    Thomas McMahon       11   Upper Arlington            16:37.9   163.37   163
18    Luke Dorenkott       12   Rocky River                16:38.3   163.23   163
19    AJ Hawkins           11   Wor. Kilbourne             16:40.6   162.47   162
20    Anthony Clark        10   Perrysburg                 16:42.0   162.00   162
21    Nathan Gerhart       12   Nordonia                   16:43.2   161.60   162
22    Greg Ganor           12   Rocky River                16:46.1   160.63   161
23    Patrick Dauenhauer   12   Sycamore                   16:46.9   160.37   160
24    Miciah Smith         11   Springboro                 16:47.7   160.10   160
25    Nolan Freyhof        12   Springboro                 16:47.7   160.10   160
26    Samuel Thomas        11   Kings                      16:49.6   159.47   159
27    Ty Sgambati          10   Med Highland               16:50.4   159.20   159
28    Trey Maenle          12   Springboro                 16:50.8   159.07   159
29    Daniel Emmert        10   Centerville                16:52.8   158.40   158
30    Grant Hanson         12   Loveland                   16:52.9   158.37   158
31    Ethan Iiams          12   Springboro                 16:53.8   158.07   158
32    Chris Bond           11   Franklin                   16:55.6   157.47   157
33    Cole Zender          11   Springboro                 16:57.1   156.97   157
34    Luke Aaron           11   Col. St Francis De Sales   16:57.5   156.83   157
35    Charlie Vause        10   Milford                    16:59.1   156.30   156
36    Ty Perez             11   Steele                     17:00.2   155.93   156
37    Luke Bowlsby         11   Steele                     17:00.9   155.70   156
38    Aidan Shannon        12   Col. St Francis De Sales   17:01.6   155.47   155
39    Charles Payne        11   Lakewood                   17:04.1   154.63   155
40    Owen Hedberg         12   Thom. Worthington          17:05.8   154.07   154
41    Josh Jiang           11   Solon                      17:06.7   153.77   154
42    Nick Huff            10   Loveland                   17:08.0   153.33   153
43    Brandon Esper        11   Solon                      17:08.4   153.20   153
44    Ronan Wolfer         9    Loveland                   17:08.4   153.20   153
45    Taman Chokshi        10   Chardon                    17:09.8   152.73   153
46    Jacob Nieset         10   Chardon                    17:10.5   152.50   153
47    Andrew Beeks         12   Perrysburg                 17:11.0   152.33   152
48    Jason Rettinger      11   Olentangy                  17:11.3   152.23   152
49    Jacob Reash          10   Col. St Francis De Sales   17:12.2   151.93   152
50    Mulu Ferguson             Thom. Worthington          17:13.3   151.57   152
51    Zachary Madaras      12   Perrysburg                 17:15.4   150.87   151
52    Eric Bucher          11   Centerville                17:15.6   150.80   151
53    Eli Baxter           10   Olen. Berlin               17:16.2   150.60   151
54    Roman Corbett        11   Olentangy                  17:17.2   150.27   150
55    Lucas Melzer         11   Centerville                17:17.6   150.13   150
56    Ethan Laeng          11   Perrysburg                 17:18.2   149.93   150
57    Aiden Fitzgerald     12   Solon                      17:21.0   149.00   149
58    Joshua Razor         12   Dub. Jerome                17:21.6   148.80   149
59    Reilly Meyer         9    Lak. East                  17:22.4   148.53   149
60    Carter Fry           12   Perrysburg                 17:23.6   148.13   148
61    Tyler Fecher         12   Beavercreek                17:23.8   148.07   148
62    Evan Aponte          10   Lak. East                  17:24.1   147.97   148
63    Alec Adelman         9    New Philadelphia           17:25.6   147.47   147
64    Adam Weithman        12   Col. St Francis De Sales   17:26.4   147.20   147
65    Makoto Gumpf         11   Chardon                    17:26.9   147.03   147
66    Mason Weber          9    Paine. Riverside           17:31.7   145.43   145
67    Charles Kasper       12   Solon                      17:33.3   144.90   145
68    Aaron Egolf          12   Hil. Davidson              17:33.9   144.70   145
69    Ruairi Zuercher      11   Rocky River                17:33.9   144.70   145
70    Brody Bauman         9    Perrysburg                 17:34.5   144.50   145
71    Jeremy Snyder        10   Westlake                   17:35.5   144.17   144
72    Justin Rona          10   Hil. Davidson              17:37.4   143.53   144
73    Marshall Novean      12   Lak. East                  17:39.8   142.73   143
74    Joshua Calzada       10   Chardon                    17:39.9   142.70   143
75    Noah Yamaguchi       12   Turpin                     17:40.7   142.43   142
76    Blake Gibbs          10   Lak. East                  17:40.9   142.37   142
77    Ryan Johnson         12   Lak. West                  17:41.1   142.30   142
78    A.J Bohman           11   Perrysburg                 17:42.0   142.00   142
79    Luis Garcia Saucedo  10   Loveland                   17:42.7   141.77   142
80    Lucas Towne          11   Turpin                     17:44.5   141.17   141
81    Alexander Kafka      12   Hil. Davidson              17:45.0   141.00   141
82    Henry Isaacs         11   Steele                     17:45.0   141.00   141
83    Matthew Sopchak      11   Chardon                    17:46.2   140.60   141
84    Luke Wash            12   Ashland                    17:47.0   140.33   140
85    Connor Green         10   Franklin                   17:47.2   140.27   140
86    Cooper Citro         12   Olen. Berlin               17:47.7   140.10   140
87    Varun Rodrigues      10   Medina                     17:47.8   140.07   140
88    Ryan Palombo         12   Medina                     17:48.1   139.97   140
89    Ryan Montross        12   Perrysburg                 17:49.9   139.37   139
90    Paul Dumont          9    Milford                    17:51.2   138.93   139
91    Kaden Seredick       10   Nordonia                   17:51.5   138.83   139
92    Colin Jones          11   Perrysburg                 17:52.2   138.60   139
93    Liam Howley          12   Beavercreek                17:53.4   138.20   138
94    Ryan Clark           12   Hil. Davidson              17:54.2   137.93   138
95    Toby Banks           12   Hil. Davidson              17:54.3   137.90   138
96    Ian Balfour          12   Lak. East                  17:55.3   137.57   138
97    Lukah Will           12   Ashland                    17:55.4   137.53   138
98    Ben Buehrle          11   Rocky River                17:55.5   137.50   138
99    Guillaume Carroll    12   Rocky River                17:57.6   136.80   137
100   Parker Reed          11   Olentangy                  17:58.1   136.63   137
101   Dominic Colussi      11   Springboro                 17:59.0   136.33   136
102   Ben Zilavy           12   Boardman                   18:00.7   135.77   136
103   Jackson Shultz       12   Olentangy                  18:01.3   135.57   136
104   Graham Tyler         9    Dub. Jerome                18:02.0   135.33   135
105   James Janzen         12   Little Miami               18:03.2   134.93   135
106   Owen Walsh           10   Rocky River                18:04.6   134.47   134
107   Steventon Charlie Wag     Upper Arlington            18:04.7   134.43   134
108   Caden Sloan          12   Fairmont                   18:05.5   134.17   134
109   Sean Castillo        12   Lak. East                  18:06.4   133.87   134
110   Ethan Hazra          12   Rocky River                18:09.5   132.83   133
111   Matthew Mihalich     11   Olentangy                  18:09.7   132.77   133
112   Simon Baum           10   Rocky River                18:10.6   132.47   132
113   Nathan Bradley       10   Wor. Kilbourne             18:11.5   132.17   132
114   Tyler Schmitz        12   Westlake                   18:11.6   132.13   132
115   Andy Cundra          11   Nordonia                   18:11.6   132.13   132
116   Sam Gausmann         11   Little Miami               18:12.1   131.97   132
117   Leo Mink             11   Turpin                     18:12.9   131.70   132
118   David Anthony        12   Little Miami               18:12.9   131.70   132
119   Andre Harrison       11   Ashland                    18:13.4   131.53   132
120   Luke Busby           11   Sycamore                   18:14.3   131.23   131
121   Jayden Randolph      12   Dub. Jerome                18:14.9   131.03   131
122   Evan Cornell         11   Olen. Berlin               18:15.1   130.97   131
123   Charles Rizek        10   Col. St Francis De Sales   18:17.9   130.03   130
124   Nicholas Costas      12   Lak. West                  18:18.8   129.73   130
125   Ethan Ishida         9    Dub. Jerome                18:18.8   129.73   130
126   Noah Esmail          12   Walnut Hills               18:19.6   129.47   129
127   Justin Miller        12   Upper Arlington            18:20.1   129.30   129
128   Cole Weaver          12   Turpin                     18:20.7   129.10   129
129   Carter Shelton       10   Hil. Davidson              18:20.7   129.10   129
130   Samuel Weiler        10   Avon                       18:21.5   128.83   129
131   Luke Nomina          9    Lak. East                  18:22.7   128.43   128
132   Patrick Morris       11   New Philadelphia           18:23.0   128.33   128
133   Michael Schumacher   10   Lak. West                  18:23.3   128.23   128
134   Charles Limbert      10   Hil. Davidson              18:25.5   127.50   128
135   Ricky Davalos        12   Kings                      18:26.4   127.20   127
136   Joshua Yamaguchi     10   Turpin                     18:26.5   127.17   127
137   Colin Spears         11   Little Miami               18:26.7   127.10   127
138   Jack Behm            12   Solon                      18:27.2   126.93   127
139   Logan Warner         12   Med Highland               18:27.9   126.70   127
140   Dean Poppy           10   Thom. Worthington          18:28.7   126.43   126

Boys Varsity Division 2/3
1     Colin Cernansky      11   Marlington                 15:57.7   176.77   177
2     Michael Nicholls     11   Marlington                 16:27.4   166.87   167
3     Nash Minor           12   Marlington                 16:37.0   163.67   164
4     Blake Rodgers        11   Belpre                     16:42.8   161.73   162
5     Nick Garcia-Whitko   11   Hawken                     16:45.7   160.77   161
6     Denison Murphy       11   Grandview Hts.             16:51.1   158.97   159
7     Landen Eyre          10   Whiteoak                   16:53.0   158.33   158
8     Anthony Ciecierski   11   Chardon NDCL               16:53.9   158.03   158
9     Bennett Turan        12   Mariemont                  16:58.2   156.60   157
10    Turner Markko        12   Unioto                     17:00.3   155.90   156
11    Daniel Kearns        12   West Geauga                17:00.9   155.70   156
12    Matthew Dienes       11   West Geauga                17:04.7   154.43   154
13    Ashton Beverly       12   Unioto                     17:07.1   153.63   154
14    Jacob Sayer          11   Oakwood                    17:08.8   153.07   153
15    Will Negley          11   Mechanicsburg              17:14.8   151.07   151
16    Isaik Schoch         11   Mapleton                   17:17.6   150.13   150
17    Parker Carrus        11   Hawken                     17:19.4   149.53   150
18    Ryan Richendollar    11   Adena                      17:20.3   149.23   149
19    Ben Fahnestock       11   Mariemont                  17:21.3   148.90   149
20    Ben Myers            12   Fair. Park Fairview        17:22.7   148.43   148
21    Ben Rodriguez        11   Legacy Christian           17:28.5   146.50   147
22    Noah Sharp           12   Fisher Catholic            17:29.3   146.23   146
23    Wyatt Royster        12   Black River                17:29.8   146.07   146
24    Anthony Caprara      10   Gibsonburg                 17:29.9   146.03   146
25    Tyson Crandall       11   Fair. Park Fairview        17:32.3   145.23   145
26    Michael Couture      12   Open Door Christian        17:35.0   144.33   144
27    Jack Gentile         11   Fisher Catholic            17:39.6   142.80   143
28    Christian Burt       11   McNicholas                 17:40.7   142.43   142
29    Seth Ogan            12   Unioto                     17:41.4   142.20   142
30    Tommy Mooney         10   Hawken                     17:43.6   141.47   141
31    Rowen Lloyd          12   Unioto                     17:47.8   140.07   140
32    Tyler Callahan       11   Athens                     17:50.9   139.03   139
33    Cohen Boyce          12   Marlington                 17:54.9   137.70   138
34    Nick Diaz            12   Belpre                     17:54.9   137.70   138
35    Connor Blagg         11   Rock Hill                  17:56.4   137.20   137
36    Tyler Birt           12   St. Marys Memorial         17:57.0   137.00   137
37    Calvin Morris        12   St. Marys Memorial         17:57.9   136.70   137
38    Grant Congdon        12   West Geauga                17:58.5   136.50   137
39    Sean Michael         12   Oakwood                    18:04.1   134.63   135
40    Ty Rosengarten       10   Ottawa-Glandorf            18:05.1   134.30   134
41    Dillon Royster       11   Black River                18:07.1   133.63   134
42    Nick Newman          12   Black River                18:10.0   132.67   133
43    Logan Citino         11   Marlington                 18:10.3   132.57   133
44    Jackson Michaelis    10   Mil. Edison                18:13.3   131.57   132
45    Lucas Hannah         11   McNicholas                 18:13.9   131.37   131
46    Caden Larue          11   Unioto                     18:14.5   131.17   131
47    Neel Abbott          11   Mariemont                  18:14.6   131.13   131
48    Jeremy Hofius        10   Hawken                     18:15.4   130.87   131
49    Noah Curfman         11   Grandview Hts.             18:15.8   130.73   131
50    Andrew Downing       10   Chardon NDCL               18:22.6   128.47   128
51    Kapper Jake          11   Tuscar. Valley             18:23.1   128.30   128
52    Sam Simpson          12   Rock Hill                  18:30.8   125.73   126
53    Alex Russo           12   McNicholas                 18:31.6   125.47   125
54    Tyson Denison        12   Coventry                   18:35.7   124.10   124
55    Logan Miller         10   Hawken                     18:36.7   123.77   124


Girls Varsity Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Mason           93     19:38 Avg
    2   Hil. Davidson   99     19:42 Avg
    3   Westlake        126    19:42 Avg
    4   Perrysburg      183    20:15 Avg
    5   Loveland        196    20:16 Avg
    6   Avon            203    20:20 Avg

Girls Varsity Division 1 - Top Teams
5     Efa Paschka          9    Mason                      18:53.5   119.17   119
9     Bella Teply          9    Mason                      19:15.8   111.73   112
18    Grace McKay          12   Mason                      19:45.7   101.77   102
27    Addison Stephens     10   Mason                      20:00.9   96.70    97
34    Carlie Condit        11   Mason                      20:15.3   91.90    92
82    Tessa Palmer         9    Mason                      21:27.6   67.80    68
105   Abigail Slife        11   Mason                      21:50.3   60.23    60
106   Ava Orlando          12   Mason                      21:51.4   59.87    60
107   Dafne Lopez          10   Mason                      21:51.7   59.77    60

7     Caitlyn Jones        12   Hil. Davidson              19:11.2   113.27   113
13    Dillon Sweetman      12   Hil. Davidson              19:22.3   109.57   110
19    Sophia Lane          11   Hil. Davidson              19:45.9   101.70   102
23    Celia Schulte        9    Hil. Davidson              19:55.7   98.43    98
37    Emi Schroyer         10   Hil. Davidson              20:18.8   90.73    91
58    Allison Michael      12   Hil. Davidson              20:49.2   80.60    81
86    Anna Gagliano        10   Hil. Davidson              21:30.9   66.70    67


Girls Varsity Division 1
1     Katie Clute          12   Olmsted Falls              17:51.9   139.70   140 *
2     Sarah Peer           11   Westlake                   17:59.4   137.20   137
3     Evelyn Prodoehl      10   Lak. West                  18:21.9   129.70   130
4     Mia Robillard        12   Centerville                18:48.1   120.97   121
5     Efa Paschka          9    Mason                      18:53.5   119.17   119
6     Kaitlyn Reese        9    Avon                       19:04.5   115.50   116
7     Caitlyn Jones        12   Hil. Davidson              19:11.2   113.27   113
8     Madison Conatser     12   Loveland                   19:14.0   112.33   112
9     Bella Teply          9    Mason                      19:15.8   111.73   112
10    Natalie Fouts        9    Dub. Jerome                19:16.7   111.43   111
11    Ava Beeks            10   Perrysburg                 19:19.9   110.37   110
12    Cara Mooney          12   Springboro                 19:21.7   109.77   110
13    Dillon Sweetman      12   Hil. Davidson              19:22.3   109.57   110
14    Mia Heine            11   Medina                     19:31.7   106.43   106
15    Caroline Murnan      9    Loveland                   19:34.2   105.60   106
16    Abby Roberts         11   Beavercreek                19:35.2   105.27   105
17    Maddie Harrington    11   Avon                       19:44.7   102.10   102
18    Grace McKay          12   Mason                      19:45.7   101.77   102
19    Sophia Lane          11   Hil. Davidson              19:45.9   101.70   102
20    Brianna Chaves       11   Rocky River                19:48.4   100.87   101
21    Macie Roberts        10   Beavercreek                19:51.4   99.87    100
22    Cara Razavi          12   Medina                     19:54.1   98.97    99
23    Celia Schulte        9    Hil. Davidson              19:55.7   98.43    98
24    Eva Hensley          11   Oak Hills                  19:56.1   98.30    98
25    Julia Bockenstette   11   Olen. Liberty              19:59.5   97.17    97
26    Grace Heitkamp       10   Olen. Berlin               19:59.6   97.13    97
27    Addison Stephens     10   Mason                      20:00.9   96.70    97
28    Sydney Peer          12   Westlake                   20:02.9   96.03    96
29    Christina Ware       11   Westlake                   20:03.2   95.93    96
30    Elena Aldrink        9    Olen. Liberty              20:05.0   95.33    95
31    Alyssa Hammond       12   Oak Hills                  20:05.7   95.10    95
32    Ellie Irwin          11   Westlake                   20:12.1   92.97    93
33    Kensington Black     10   Franklin                   20:12.8   92.73    93
34    Carlie Condit        11   Mason                      20:15.3   91.90    92
35    Julia Richards       9    Westlake                   20:15.7   91.77    92
36    Samantha Goodnough   11   Olmsted Falls              20:17.3   91.23    91
37    Emi Schroyer         10   Hil. Davidson              20:18.8   90.73    91
38    Hannah Kersten       11   Perrysburg                 20:18.9   90.70    91
39    Jocelyn Willis       12   Lak. East                  20:20.4   90.20    90
40    AnnaSophia Gower     12   Perrysburg                 20:21.2   89.93    90
41    Grace Biddle         12   Little Miami               20:25.0   88.67    89
42    Bridget McKee        9    Turpin                     20:27.6   87.80    88
43    Ally Colegate        12   Loveland                   20:32.0   86.33    86
44    Lauren Mang          12   Lak. West                  20:33.3   85.90    86
45    Maddie Gettings      9    Avon                       20:34.4   85.53    86
46    Natalie Sanders      10   Perrysburg                 20:36.9   84.70    85
47    Anna Wegener         11   Sycamore                   20:40.0   83.67    84
48    Sydney Daudelin      11   Perrysburg                 20:40.9   83.37    83
49    Katie Miller         12   Centerville                20:42.0   83.00    83
50    Mackenzie Evans      11   Little Miami               20:43.0   82.67    83
51    Evie Widjaja         10   Springboro                 20:44.3   82.23    82
52    Brooke Carpenter     12   Dub. Jerome                20:45.2   81.93    82
53    Toby Bomser          12   Wor. Kilbourne             20:45.5   81.83    82
54    Aurora Wilson        12   Steele                     20:46.5   81.50    82
55    Parker Mentzer       9    Loveland                   20:46.9   81.37    81
56    Kelsey Sheridan      12   Med Highland               20:47.7   81.10    81
57    Sarah Baker          12   Solon                      20:48.1   80.97    81
58    Allison Michael      12   Hil. Davidson              20:49.2   80.60    81
59    Natalie Keller       12   Mt. Notre Dame             20:49.8   80.40    80
60    Addie Zielinski      11   Big Walnut                 20:51.2   79.93    80
61    Jamie Confer         12   Beavercreek                20:59.5   77.17    77
62    Carolina Reed        10   Avon                       21:02.8   76.07    76
63    Alayna Skidmore      12   Centerville                21:04.3   75.57    76
64    Margaux Newman       10   Sycamore                   21:08.0   74.33    74
65    Eve Troutwine        10   Oak Hills                  21:08.5   74.17    74
66    Allie Martin         9    Turpin                     21:09.6   73.80    74
67    Emily Hall           12   Centerville                21:13.6   72.47    72
68    Emerson Beery        9    Nordonia                   21:14.5   72.17    72
69    Katie Stirm          10   Rocky River                21:14.5   72.17    72
70    Greta Albers         11   Mt. Notre Dame             21:15.4   71.87    72
71    Madeline Pohmer      10   Olen. Liberty              21:16.0   71.67    72
72    Hannah Scoggin       12   Central Crossing           21:17.1   71.30    71
73    Anika Singh          10   Avon                       21:17.1   71.30    71
74    Sage Colon           12   Perrysburg                 21:17.2   71.27    71
75    Allie Kimnach        9    Loveland                   21:17.6   71.13    71
76    Grace Lavelle        10   Rocky River                21:17.8   71.07    71
77    Amanda Cooper        12   Wester. North              21:22.2   69.60    70
78    Sammie Blaumeiser    10   Fairmont                   21:23.3   69.23    69
79    Julia Hageman        12   Oak Hills                  21:24.2   68.93    69
80    Natalie Ghering      10   Big Walnut                 21:24.8   68.73    69
81    Ruth Schmeller       11   Medina                     21:24.9   68.70    69
82    Tessa Palmer         9    Mason                      21:27.6   67.80    68
83    Brooke Strobel       12   Centerville                21:28.5   67.50    68
84    Anna Steinmetz       12   St. Ursula Academy         21:28.9   67.37    67
85    Kaitlin Kaszubski    10   Lak. West                  21:30.6   66.80    67
86    Anna Gagliano        10   Hil. Davidson              21:30.9   66.70    67
87    Josie Kavc           10   Lakewood                   21:31.2   66.60    67
88    Bethany Griffin      11   Loveland                   21:31.5   66.50    67
89    Allison Keys         11   Dub. Jerome                21:35.9   65.03    65
90    Ali Maglecic         10   Milford                    21:36.4   64.87    65
91    Destiney Rose        12   Dub. Jerome                21:36.7   64.77    65
92    Zara Barton          11   Big Walnut                 21:37.6   64.47    64
93    Mia Fry              10   Centerville                21:38.1   64.30    64
94    Leigha Kay           9    Big Walnut                 21:38.2   64.27    64
95    Avery Kruest         12   Olen. Liberty              21:38.3   64.23    64
96    Emma Kelly           11   Big Walnut                 21:38.8   64.07    64
97    Mia Beemsterboer     12   Beavercreek                21:43.0   62.67    63
98    Johanna Spetz        9    Lak. West                  21:45.4   61.87    62
99    Margaret Malone      11   Upper Arlington            21:45.6   61.80    62
100   Nora Darkow          10   Steele                     21:45.8   61.73    62
101   Cambri Mushrush      12   New Philadelphia           21:46.5   61.50    62
102   Haley Black          10   Medina                     21:48.2   60.93    61
103   Aubrey Evans         11   Perrysburg                 21:48.5   60.83    61
104   Mae Mohar            10   Lakewood                   21:50.1   60.30    60
105   Abigail Slife        11   Mason                      21:50.3   60.23    60
106   Ava Orlando          12   Mason                      21:51.4   59.87    60
107   Dafne Lopez          10   Mason                      21:51.7   59.77    60
108   Claire McFarland     10   Milford                    21:52.9   59.37    59
109   Alaina Smullen       10   Thom. Worthington          21:53.0   59.33    59
110   Reilyn Brennan       9    Turpin                     21:53.3   59.23    59
111   Kennedy Helton       11   Beavercreek                21:57.4   57.87    58
112   Cami Esquivel Cerrill11   Sycamore                   21:57.5   57.83    58
113   Aubrey Diller        10   St. Ursula Academy         21:57.7   57.77    58
114   Savanna Conliff      9    Loveland                   21:57.8   57.73    58
115   Alyese Caldwell Downi9    Lak. West                  21:58.4   57.53    58
116   Sasha Stanfield      12   Olen. Liberty              22:00.1   56.97    57
117   Anna Argabright      11   Avon                       22:00.5   56.83    57
118   Audrey Cline         12   Centerville                22:00.8   56.73    57
119   Finley Andrzejczak   9    St. Ursula Academy         22:01.0   56.67    57
120   Charlotte Hendrickson10   Walnut Hills               22:02.7   56.10    56
121   Katherine Low        10   Steele                     22:03.5   55.83    56
122   Grace Dahlke         12   Olen. Berlin               22:03.7   55.77    56
123   Sarah Pomfrey        11   Avon                       22:03.9   55.70    56
124   Elle Lambert         12   Springboro                 22:07.2   54.60    55
125   Rauni Turner         12   Beavercreek                22:07.8   54.40    54
126   Annabelle Hageman    10   Oak Hills                  22:07.9   54.37    54
127   Margaret Braun       12   Milford                    22:08.3   54.23    54
128   Elena Horn           12   Turpin                     22:09.5   53.83    54
129   Sydney Ulrey         10   Big Walnut                 22:10.1   53.63    54
130   Hannah Spires        10   Olen. Liberty              22:10.3   53.57    54

Girls Varsity Division 2/3
1     Jaylee Wingate       12   Norwayne                   18:45.9   121.70   122
2     Bella Graham         12   Marlington                 19:13.9   112.37   112
3     Sophia Szolosi       9    Athens                     19:28.1   107.63   108
4     Annabel Stanley      12   Norwayne                   19:39.6   103.80   104
5     Grace Anderson       10   Mil. Edison                19:42.7   102.77   103
6     Maci Tew             9    Grandview Hts.             19:51.3   99.90    100
7     Madeline Palmisciano 11   Grandview Hts.             19:54.6   98.80    99
8     Alexa Fortman        12   Ottawa-Glandorf            20:15.9   91.70    92
9     Cameron Walker       9    Unioto                     20:33.5   85.83    86
10    Maddux Bigam         10   Circleville                20:50.1   80.30    80
11    Briana Nelson        10   Unioto                     20:54.6   78.80    79
12    Reagan Rash          9    Indian Lake                21:02.6   76.13    76
13    Landis Corrigan      9    Athens                     21:22.3   69.57    70
14    Ava Huck             10   Fort Frye                  21:28.1   67.63    68
15    Emelia Simmons       12   Gibsonburg                 21:28.9   67.37    67
16    Mira Martin          11   Col. S. Girls              21:32.1   66.30    66
17    Peyton Facemire      12   Mil. Edison                21:37.1   64.63    65
18    Addie Kash           9    Oakwood                    21:41.7   63.10    63
19    Lacey Mcquate        11   Fair. Park Fairview        21:44.7   62.10    62
20    Brianna Montgomery   12   Gibsonburg                 21:46.4   61.53    62
21    Katy Butler          12   Oakwood                    21:49.7   60.43    60
22    Cadence Waller       10   Fort Frye                  21:51.6   59.80    60
23    Olivia Smart         9    Athens                     21:52.9   59.37    59
24    Trista Lieser        9    Tuscar. Valley             21:58.5   57.50    58
25    Laura Hamm           11   Dawson-Bryant              21:59.6   57.13    57
26    Maddie Burgett       12   Carrollton                 22:02.2   56.27    56
27    Emberlynn Nolt       11   Dalton                     22:09.8   53.73    54
28    Marley Kreischer     10   South Webster              22:15.3   51.90    52
29    Gabriella Kimbrough  11   Oakwood                    22:19.5   50.50    51
30    Sandra Dolata        12   Buckeye                    22:23.4   49.20    49
31    Brea Wilfong         11   John Glenn                 22:34.8   45.40    45
32    Grace Mavridoglou    11   Mariemont                  22:37.9   44.37    44
33    Lillith Dreibelbis   9    Norwayne                   22:45.6   41.80    42
34    Shy Miller           9    Belpre                     22:47.6   41.13    41
35    Jenna Ramsey         12   Tol. Emmanuel Christian    22:49.4   40.53    41

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Southlake Carroll 3200 Meter TX
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Dawson Middle School - Southlake, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/477429-southlake-carroll-2-mile-2022/results 

     ************************************************************************
       NOTE - The meet was run as series of 3200 meter races on a Track,
         and the results are the merged races ... Because it was track races,
         the 3200m times were scaled up to approximate a 5K race on an XC
         course ... with an application profile to simulate a first race of
         the XC season.

         So the approximated Speed Ratings below DO NOT correspond to a
         Track conversion chart of times ... Based on past examples, the
         Speed Ratings below will likely be more representative for rating
         upcoming XC races.
     ************************************************************************

Boys 3200 Meters - Top Team
3     Logan Cantu             12   Carroll                09:25.50   171.97   172
4     Jack Litwin             12   Carroll                09:31.00   168.93   169
7     Caden Leonard           9    Carroll                09:36.28   166.03   166
9     David Fisher            12   Carroll                09:36.64   165.87   166
10    Alex Severson           10   Carroll                09:39.78   164.10   164
11    Zach Troutman           11   Carroll                09:46.28   160.53   161
12    Blake Bullard           10   Carroll                09:52.45   157.13   157
13    Tyler Ortiz             12   Carroll                09:53.78   156.40   156
14    Robert Freeman          12   Carroll                09:54.31   156.13   156
15    Vivek Reddy             12   Carroll                10:01.23   152.33   152
21    Griffin Cords           10   Carroll                10:10.39   147.27   147
26    John Adam Kieda         11   Carroll                10:16.84   143.77   144
28    Jeremy Kogan            12   Carroll                10:21.57   141.13   141
29    Ryan Van de Berghe      11   Carroll                10:21.64   141.13   141

Boys 3200 Meters
1     Adam Burlison           11   Grapevine              09:18.78   175.67   176
2     Wyatt Athey             12   Denton High            09:19.13   175.50   176
3     Logan Cantu             12   Carroll                09:25.50   171.97   172
4     Jack Litwin             12   Carroll                09:31.00   168.93   169
5     Brayden Kennedy         12   Flower Mound           09:34.03   167.30   167
6     Owen Cole               11   Flower Mound           09:35.46   166.47   166
7     Caden Leonard           9    Carroll                09:36.28   166.03   166
8     Ethan Stutts            11   New Braunfels          09:36.49   165.93   166
9     David Fisher            12   Carroll                09:36.64   165.87   166
10    Alex Severson           10   Carroll                09:39.78   164.10   164
11    Zach Troutman           11   Carroll                09:46.28   160.53   161
12    Blake Bullard           10   Carroll                09:52.45   157.13   157
13    Tyler Ortiz             12   Carroll                09:53.78   156.40   156
14    Robert Freeman          12   Carroll                09:54.31   156.13   156
15    Vivek Reddy             12   Carroll                10:01.23   152.33   152
16    Conrad Trezza           11   Flower Mound           10:02.65   151.57   152
17    Charles Smith           10   Grapevine              10:05.05   150.23   150
18    Dillon Gormley          12   New Braunfels          10:06.35   149.47   149
19    Ryan Kennedy            12   Denton High            10:07.08   149.10   149
20    Connor Rocha            12   New Braunfels          10:07.19   149.03   149
21    Griffin Cords           10   Carroll                10:10.39   147.27   147
22    Ryan Kerr               10   Grapevine              10:12.05   146.40   146
23    Aaron Sandoval          12   Colleyville Heritage   10:12.82   145.97   146
24    Caden Floyd             10   Crandall               10:15.56   144.43   144
25    Shane McLaughlin        10   Denton High            10:15.89   144.27   144
26    John Adam Kieda         11   Carroll                10:16.84   143.77   144
27    Justin Leathers         11   Grapevine              10:19.44   142.33   142
28    Jeremy Kogan            12   Carroll                10:21.57   141.13   141
29    Ryan Van de Berghe      11   Carroll                10:21.64   141.13   141
30    Noah Velasquez          10   New Braunfels          10:25.70   138.87   139
31    Tino Ross               11   Carroll                10:25.94   138.77   139
32    Caleb Lo                10   Carroll                10:29.17   136.93   137
33    Matthew Barborka        11   Grapevine              10:29.84   136.60   137
34    Jack Eichelberger       12   Colleyville Heritage   10:29.94   136.57   137
35    Truman Suh              10   Grapevine              10:32.56   135.07   135
36    Connor Erickson         11   Denton High            10:33.73   134.47   134
37    Ryan Krasinski          10   Carroll                10:36.10   133.13   133
38    Carter Haskell          11   Carroll                10:38.97   131.57   132
39    Talmage Powell          10   New Braunfels          10:39.19   131.43   131
40    Kohen Jensen            11   Flower Mound           10:39.37   131.33   131
41    Gavin Blad              10   Flower Mound           10:39.49   131.27   131
42    Bilal Saadi             12   Carroll                10:39.69   131.17   131
43    Patrick Bullock         11   Colleyville Heritage   10:40.93   130.50   131
44    Christian Lopez Lopez   9    New Braunfels          10:41.02   130.43   130
45    Caleb Ferguson          12   Denton Calvary Academy 10:42.03   129.90   130
46    Luis Garcia             10   Colleyville Heritage   10:44.53   128.53   129
47    Tyler Baxter            12   Grapevine              10:45.73   127.87   128
48    Walker Cox              11   Crandall               10:45.95   127.70   128
49    Mason Marsh             11   Colleyville Heritage   10:46.04   127.70   128
50    Alden Amor              10   Denton High            10:48.24   126.50   127
51    Cole Comer              12   Grapevine              10:50.40   125.27   125
52    Jett Jones              10   Carroll                10:52.16   124.30   124
53    Max Blanchett           11   New Braunfels          10:53.38   123.63   124
54    Jesus Moya Ibarra       11   New Braunfels          10:55.50   122.47   122
55    Alvin Williams          11   Flower Mound           11:00.40   119.77   120
56    Mason Yates             11   Flower Mound           11:00.62   119.67   120
57    Mason Partain           9    Grapevine              11:01.12   119.40   119
58    Sam Tjio                9    Grapevine              11:02.27   118.73   119
59    Ethan Flores            10   New Braunfels          11:02.88   118.40   118
60    Reyce Whitley           12   Crandall               11:03.84   117.90   118
61    Evan Gonzalez           12   Grapevine              11:04.22   117.70   118
62    Logan Dorner            11   Colleyville Heritage   11:04.56   117.47   117
63    Ethan Keresztes         12   New Braunfels          11:05.83   116.80   117
64    Leonardo Redding        11   Flower Mound           11:06.60   116.37   116
65    Ethan Thomas            12   Carroll                11:07.20   116.03   116
66    Aaron Borges            10   Denton High            11:08.44   115.37   115
67    Caleb Taylor            10   Colleyville Heritage   11:08.52   115.33   115
68    Aiden Sanchez           12   New Braunfels          11:08.86   115.10   115
69    Joshua Pittner          10   Flower Mound           11:09.81   114.60   115
70    Drew Finnigan           11   Grapevine              11:10.85   114.00   114


Girls 3200 Meters - Top Teams
2     Alexandra Walsh         11   Carroll                10:28.56   137.27   137
4     Ava Bushaw              12   Carroll                11:09.93   114.57   115
5     Sylvia Schwedler        11   Carroll                11:14.04   112.30   112
9     Charlotte Martin        11   Carroll                11:34.94   100.80   101
11    Natalie Ng              12   Carroll                11:41.18   97.33    97
12    Ryann Flores            10   Carroll                11:43.96   95.80    96
15    Elizabeth Smits         10   Carroll                11:50.71   92.10    92
16    Gabriella Tesoriero     10   Carroll                11:55.20   89.63    90
17    Mia Lay                 10   Carroll                11:55.44   89.53    90
19    Sarayu Veluri           10   Carroll                11:56.09   89.13    89

1     Samantha Humphries      11   Flower Mound           10:24.07   139.73   140
3     Nicole Humphries        11   Flower Mound           10:35.65   133.43   133
6     Natalie Spangher        11   Flower Mound           11:27.38   104.93   105
13    Abbey Coberly           12   Flower Mound           11:48.86   93.10    93
18    Bailey Hooley           11   Flower Mound           11:55.70   89.37    89
21    Ava Cole                10   Flower Mound           11:59.04   87.57    88
22    Claire Bettencourt      10   Flower Mound           12:07.95   82.60    83
33    Danielle Coleman        12   Flower Mound           12:26.37   72.47    72
34    Ava Clayton             11   Flower Mound           12:26.71   72.30    72
35    Jasmeet Braich          11   Flower Mound           12:26.93   72.20    72


Girls 3200 Meters
1     Samantha Humphries      11   Flower Mound           10:24.07   139.73   140
2     Alexandra Walsh         11   Carroll                10:28.56   137.27   137
3     Nicole Humphries        11   Flower Mound           10:35.65   133.43   133
4     Ava Bushaw              12   Carroll                11:09.93   114.57   115
5     Sylvia Schwedler        11   Carroll                11:14.04   112.30   112
6     Natalie Spangher        11   Flower Mound           11:27.38   104.93   105
7     Abigail Bass            12   Melissa                11:32.26   102.23   102
8     Kylie Himes             12   Grapevine              11:34.07   101.23   101
9     Charlotte Martin        11   Carroll                11:34.94   100.80   101
10    Riley Ries              12   Addison Trinity Christ 11:35.15   100.70   101
11    Natalie Ng              12   Carroll                11:41.18   97.33    97
12    Ryann Flores            10   Carroll                11:43.96   95.80    96
13    Abbey Coberly           12   Flower Mound           11:48.86   93.10    93
14    Arya Diggikar           11   Colleyville Heritage   11:50.37   92.27    92
15    Elizabeth Smits         10   Carroll                11:50.71   92.10    92
16    Gabriella Tesoriero     10   Carroll                11:55.20   89.63    90
17    Mia Lay                 10   Carroll                11:55.44   89.53    90
18    Bailey Hooley           11   Flower Mound           11:55.70   89.37    89
19    Sarayu Veluri           10   Carroll                11:56.09   89.13    89
20    Lola Daffin             11   New Braunfels          11:58.02   88.10    88
21    Ava Cole                10   Flower Mound           11:59.04   87.57    88
22    Claire Bettencourt      10   Flower Mound           12:07.95   82.60    83
23    Haiden Cowdery          12   Colleyville Heritage   12:13.67   79.47    79
24    Julia Gassett           11   Carroll                12:14.06   79.23    79
25    Katelyn McCown          10   Grapevine              12:14.72   78.90    79
26    Mary Schnautz           11   Grapevine              12:14.97   78.73    79
27    Alexandria Navarro      11   Grapevine              12:17.64   77.33    77
28    Mia Tesoriero           12   Carroll                12:18.88   76.60    77
29    Avery Anderson          9    Carroll                12:19.36   76.33    76
30    Hannah Mcilvain         12   Carroll                12:22.57   74.57    75
31    Josie Osbourne          9    Colleyville Heritage   12:23.05   74.33    74
32    Carleigh Gomez          9    Grapevine              12:25.83   72.80    73
33    Danielle Coleman        12   Flower Mound           12:26.37   72.47    72
34    Ava Clayton             11   Flower Mound           12:26.71   72.30    72
35    Jasmeet Braich          11   Flower Mound           12:26.93   72.20    72
36    Olivia Sandoval         9    Colleyville Heritage   12:27.66   71.77    72
37    Olivia St. John         11   Grapevine              12:29.24   70.93    71
38    Erika Safranek          12   Denton High            12:30.29   70.33    70
39    Lenna Tran              12   Denton High            12:31.11   69.90    70
40    Carmela Bell            10   Carroll                12:31.38   69.73    70
41    Elizabeth Henry         11   Flower Mound           12:35.03   67.73    68
42    Blaikley Himes          10   Grapevine              12:35.27   67.57    68
43    Bonnie Miller           11   Colleyville Heritage   12:36.46   66.93    67
44    Avery Anderson          10   Flower Mound           12:38.82   65.67    66
45    Cassilyn Jaecks         12   Denton High            12:39.01   65.53    66
46    Katie Nuckels           11   New Braunfels          12:41.41   64.23    64
47    Ariana Deboer           12   Flower Mound           12:41.66   64.07    64
48    Analise Murray          9    Flower Mound           12:43.18   63.23    63
49    Quinlan Voss            10   Grapevine              12:44.94   62.30    62
50    Luna Gutierrez          9    Carroll                12:49.87   59.57    60
51    Eva Hirniak             11   Flower Mound           12:50.51   59.23    59
52    Lauren Sims             11   Carroll                12:51.62   58.63    59
53    Abigail Rust            12   New Braunfels          12:53.05   57.83    58
54    McKayala Kohutek        9    Flower Mound           12:54.04   57.30    57
55    Emma Larson             9    Flower Mound           12:55.91   56.27    56
56    Marissa Martinez        10   Carroll                12:56.46   55.93    56
57    Natalie Garcia          10   Colleyville Heritage   12:57.33   55.47    55
58    Sophia Wilwayco         11   Carroll                12:57.41   55.43    55
59    Catherine Henderson     11   Flower Mound           12:58.59   54.77    55
60    Taylor Jones            9    New Braunfels          12:58.76   54.67    55
61    Amrita Thiru            9    Colleyville Heritage   13:00.08   53.93    54
62    Ava Briley              9    New Braunfels          13:00.48   53.73    54
63    Kalyn Unruh             12   New Braunfels          13:02.11   52.83    53
64    Lilly Edmondson         12   Grapevine              13:02.37   52.67    53
65    Mia Dunagan             10   Carroll                13:02.46   52.63    53
66    LIzzy Lawson            10   New Braunfels          13:03.23   52.23    52
67    Sophia Medina           12   Carroll                13:03.50   52.07    52
68    Sara Halliburton        11   Grapevine              13:03.53   52.07    52
69    Lucy Pettigrew          11   Carroll                13:07.27   49.97    50
70    Hayden Miller           10   Colleyville Heritage   13:07.70   49.77    50
71    Emma Cheverton          9    Flower Mound           13:11.02   47.93    48
72    Katie Hurrell           10   Carroll                13:11.99   47.40    47
73    Annabelle Butler        9    Colleyville Heritage   13:13.56   46.53    47
74    Lynn Hendrickson        12   Flower Mound           13:15.02   45.77    46
75    Aria Schwomeyer         10   Colleyville Heritage   13:15.46   45.47    45
76    Akshita Thiru           9    Colleyville Heritage   13:15.56   45.43    45
77    Breelyn Francis         11   Grapevine              13:16.26   45.03    45
78    Tara Jacobs             9    Colleyville Heritage   13:18.45   43.83    44
79    Sirenia Granados        12   Grapevine              13:19.01   43.57    44
80    Page Matthews           10   Flower Mound           13:20.98   42.43    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Deer Creek Field Run Festival OK
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Deer Creek Track - Edmond, OK
 https://ok.milesplit.com/meets/496741-deer-creek-field-run-festival-2022/results 

Boys Elite - Top Teams
2     Yadon Bowman           12  Edmond North                 16:07.56   163.48   163
4     Colby Moore            11  Edmond North                 16:14.23   161.26   161
5     Zach Rutherford        11  Edmond North                 16:18.61   159.80   160
7     Cole Davenport         11  Edmond North                 16:21.04   158.99   159
17    Jaden Redmond          12  Edmond North                 16:46.10   150.63   151
23    Andrew Medina          12  Edmond North                 17:01.27   145.58   146
2     Will Mourning          10  Edmond North                 17:22.85   138.38   138 -JV
40    Blake Waggoner         11  Edmond North                 17:41.47   132.18   132

1     Brody Woodcock         11  Deer Creek                   16:06.89   163.70   164
3     Graham Mitchell        11  Deer Creek                   16:09.57   162.81   163
6     Tyler Schwarz          11  Deer Creek                   16:19.76   159.41   159
14    Spencer Carlson        11  Deer Creek                   16:34.68   154.44   154
22    Daniel Collins         11  Deer Creek                   16:58.98   146.34   146
33    Manu Contreras         10  Deer Creek                   17:28.08   136.64   137
42    Brady Conway           11  Deer Creek                   17:47.55   130.15   130

Boys Elite
1     Brody Woodcock         11  Deer Creek                   16:06.89   163.70   164
2     Yadon Bowman           12  Edmond North                 16:07.56   163.48   163
3     Graham Mitchell        11  Deer Creek                   16:09.57   162.81   163
4     Colby Moore            11  Edmond North                 16:14.23   161.26   161
5     Zach Rutherford        11  Edmond North                 16:18.61   159.80   160
6     Tyler Schwarz          11  Deer Creek                   16:19.76   159.41   159
7     Cole Davenport         11  Edmond North                 16:21.04   158.99   159
8     Reese Fricke           12  Piedmont                     16:21.34   158.89   159
9     Dade Humes             11  Piedmont                     16:22.08   158.64   159
10    Aidan Jimenez          11  Moore                        16:26.10   157.30   157
11    Nelin Kimery           9   Piedmont                     16:27.06   156.98   157
12    Jacoby Nance           12  Mustang                      16:29.52   156.16   156
13    Cameron Langdon        10  Mustang                      16:31.36   155.55   156
14    Spencer Carlson        11  Deer Creek                   16:34.68   154.44   154
15    Zachary Williams       10  Cache                        16:41.33   152.22   152
16    Rowan Meyers           10  Bishop Kelley                16:45.22   150.93   151
17    Jaden Redmond          12  Edmond North                 16:46.10   150.63   151
18    Mez Barth              10  Stillwater                   16:47.25   150.25   150
19    Anthony Radke          12  Cache                        16:50.00   149.33   149
20    Luke Balliew           11  Mustang                      16:52.54   148.49   148
21    Carson Patten          11  Mustang                      16:56.80   147.07   147
22    Daniel Collins         11  Deer Creek                   16:58.98   146.34   146
23    Andrew Medina          12  Edmond North                 17:01.27   145.58   146
24    Beau Reed              11  Moore                        17:04.71   144.43   144
25    Dylan Chaoomchaisiri   12  Mustang                      17:07.39   143.54   144
26    Cole Green             12  Choctaw                      17:09.54   142.82   143
27    Ryan Cable             11  Mustang                      17:12.48   141.84   142
28    Jacob Hojnacki             Choctaw                      17:15.55   140.82   141
29    Will Vantrease         11  Bishop Kelley                17:15.88   140.71   141
30    Kanyon Cobbs           12  Piedmont                     17:19.34   139.55   140
31    Maxwell Boughman       11  Santa Fe                     17:21.89   138.70   139
32    Landry Finch           10  Piedmont                     17:23.25   138.25   138
33    Manu Contreras         10  Deer Creek                   17:28.08   136.64   137
34    Aiden Kirkpatrick      12  Classen  Of Advanced Studies 17:30.31   135.90   136
35    Dante Mack             11  Bishop Kelley                17:32.94   135.02   135
36    Gage Simons            10  Choctaw                      17:33.71   134.76   135
37    Jack Sydnes            11  Santa Fe                     17:34.63   134.46   134
38    Will Applegate         12  Bishop Kelley                17:35.72   134.09   134
39    Charlie Ritchie        10  Bishop Kelley                17:38.83   133.06   133
40    Blake Waggoner         11  Edmond North                 17:41.47   132.18   132
41    Maxton Barker          10  Santa Fe                     17:42.12   131.96   132
42    Brady Conway           11  Deer Creek                   17:47.55   130.15   130
43    Mason Nader            12  Edmond North                 17:49.11   129.63   130
44    Cohen Mcintosh         10  Piedmont                     17:53.54   128.15   128
45    Mackendrick Kulling    12  Stillwater                   18:01.11   125.63   126
46    Amari Kinyanjui        12  Santa Fe                     18:04.47   124.51   125
47    Carson Fincher         10  Mustang                      18:05.25   124.25   124
48    Hunter Keil            10  Cache                        18:06.45   123.85   124
49    Christian Muniz        11  Cache                        18:15.09   120.97   121
50    Adrian Gray            11  Classen  Of Advanced Studies 18:17.68   120.11   120
51    Landon Jones           10  Piedmont                     18:19.25   119.58   120
52    Luke Fuller            11  Moore                        18:21.71   118.76   119
53    Logan Hoover               Choctaw                      18:22.11   118.63   119
54    Chase Coleman          12  Moore                        18:22.73   118.42   118
55    Ryan McIntosh          10  Deer Creek                   18:23.99   118.00   118

Boys Emerging Elite
1     Noah Thayer            9   Mustang                      17:10.36   142.55   143
2     Will Mourning          10  Edmond North                 17:22.85   138.38   138
3     Gavin Bacus            12  Edmond North                 17:48.31   129.90   130
4     Lennon Harrison        10  Deer Creek                   17:56.96   127.01   127
5     Collin Seely           11  Newcastle                    17:58.37   126.54   127
6     Burton Miner           12  Ponca City                   17:59.05   126.32   126
7     Nathan Lam             10  Deer Creek                   18:01.19   125.60   126
8     Victor Gitonga         12  Edmond North                 18:13.40   121.53   122
9     Steven Whitmore        11  Newcastle                    18:18.04   119.99   120
10    Blake Moslander        9   Newcastle                    18:20.37   119.21   119


Girls Elite - Top Teams
6     Victoria Marie             Edmond Memorial              19:31.96   96.35    96
7     Sienna Collins         10  Edmond Memorial              19:35.55   95.15    95
10    Jenna Doolen           10  Edmond Memorial              19:49.95   90.35    90
17    Lauren Krise           10  Edmond Memorial              20:26.93   78.02    78
22    Annabelle Lewis        12  Edmond Memorial              20:36.04   74.99    75
24    Savannah Hull          11  Edmond Memorial              20:42.41   72.86    73
28    Emily Miller           11  Edmond Memorial              20:57.92   67.69    68

2     Tabitha Fox            12  Deer Creek                   18:34.51   115.50   115
5     Sadie Wedge            10  Deer Creek                   19:25.40   98.53    99
16    Madelynn Clark         9   Deer Creek                   20:25.62   78.46    78
20    Maddie Coƫer          10  Deer Creek                   20:31.75   76.42    76
21    Cadee Shannon          10  Deer Creek                   20:33.10   75.97    76
39    Emma Mcintosh          11  Deer Creek                   21:34.61   55.46    55
46    Kenzie Ross            11  Deer Creek                   22:03.86   45.71    46

3     Lily Scheck            10  Piedmont                     18:59.76   107.08   107
8     Rachel Caldwell        12  Piedmont                     19:42.69   92.77    93
9     Claire Collins         9   Piedmont                     19:44.10   92.30    92
13    Emily Caldwell         10  Piedmont                     19:56.66   88.11    88
34    Zaida Kraft            9   Piedmont                     21:20.36   60.21    60
48    Falak Maarouf          12  Piedmont                     22:09.19   43.94    44
61    Mckenna Auringer       11  Piedmont                     22:59.67   27.11    27


Girls Elite
1     Natalie Duggan         10  Santa Fe                     18:20.13   120.29   120
2     Tabitha Fox            12  Deer Creek                   18:34.51   115.50   115
3     Lily Scheck            10  Piedmont                     18:59.76   107.08   107
4     Gwyneth Meyers         10  Bishop Kelley                19:16.51   101.50   101
5     Sadie Wedge            10  Deer Creek                   19:25.40   98.53    99
6     Victoria Marie             Edmond Memorial              19:31.96   96.35    96
7     Sienna Collins         10  Edmond Memorial              19:35.55   95.15    95
8     Rachel Caldwell        12  Piedmont                     19:42.69   92.77    93
9     Claire Collins         9   Piedmont                     19:44.10   92.30    92
10    Jenna Doolen           10  Edmond Memorial              19:49.95   90.35    90
11    Audrey Hill            12  Santa Fe                     19:54.16   88.95    89
12    Lydia Dolezal          12  Stillwater                   19:56.10   88.30    88
13    Emily Caldwell         10  Piedmont                     19:56.66   88.11    88
14    Malana Eureste         10  Bishop Kelley                20:05.36   85.21    85
15    Aaliyah Joshua         11  Santa Fe                     20:08.10   84.30    84
16    Madelynn Clark         9   Deer Creek                   20:25.62   78.46    78
17    Lauren Krise           10  Edmond Memorial              20:26.93   78.02    78
18    Mazee Southward        11  Cleveland                    20:27.18   77.94    78
19    Diana Perry            12  Moore                        20:31.28   76.57    77
20    Maddie Coƫer          10  Deer Creek                   20:31.75   76.42    76
21    Cadee Shannon          10  Deer Creek                   20:33.10   75.97    76
22    Annabelle Lewis        12  Edmond Memorial              20:36.04   74.99    75
23    Elizabeth De Gaston    11  Choctaw                      20:37.08   74.64    75
24    Savannah Hull          11  Edmond Memorial              20:42.41   72.86    73
25    Adyson Bechtel         11  Edmond North                 20:46.60   71.47    71
26    Emma Johnson           10  Edmond North                 20:50.75   70.08    70
27    Bethani Grove          12  Moore                        20:57.70   67.77    68
28    Emily Miller           11  Edmond Memorial              20:57.92   67.69    68
29    Kate Holbrook          10  Moore                        20:58.33   67.56    68
30    Mylee Alexander Sponbur11  Moore                        21:04.21   65.60    66
31    Hope Thompson          9   Bishop Kelley                21:06.69   64.77    65
32    Katie Jones            12  Mustang                      21:07.40   64.53    65
33    Gracie Taylor          11  Moore                        21:12.77   62.74    63
34    Zaida Kraft            9   Piedmont                     21:20.36   60.21    60
35    Mckenna Huston         12  Choctaw                      21:21.55   59.82    60
36    Zoey Phillips          11  Stillwater                   21:22.81   59.40    59
37    Kristen Kirk           11  Choctaw                      21:25.02   58.66    59
38    Carol Le               11  Mustang                      21:32.46   56.18    56
39    Emma Mcintosh          11  Deer Creek                   21:34.61   55.46    55
40    Mckellee Pape          10  Edmond Memorial              21:37.34   54.55    55
41    Grace Lagge            12  Edmond North                 21:38.87   54.04    54
42    Ava Emerson            11  Stillwater                   21:51.29   49.90    50
43    Emma Hill              9   Moore                        21:55.45   48.52    49
44    Averly Cannon          9   Moore                        22:00.80   46.73    47
45    Regan Jones            10  Edmond North                 22:02.01   46.33    46
46    Kenzie Ross            11  Deer Creek                   22:03.86   45.71    46
47    Emily Krafft           12  Mustang                      22:08.76   44.08    44
48    Falak Maarouf          12  Piedmont                     22:09.19   43.94    44
49    Graycie Lucas          9   Deer Creek                   22:11.82   43.06    43
50    Hannah De Gaston       12  Choctaw                      22:15.93   41.69    42
51    Elizabeth Nowlin           Edmond North                 22:28.55   37.48    37
52    Cadence Long Torres    12  Moore                        22:30.88   36.71    37
53    Katie Massar           11  Stillwater                   22:32.83   36.06    36
54    Lauren Kirk            11  Choctaw                      22:33.93   35.69    36
55    Stella Scott           11  Classen  Of Advanced Studies 22:35.03   35.32    35

Girls Emerging Elite
1     Ella Talley            10  Edmond Memorial              21:22.63   59.46    59
2     Josie Raymond          12  Edmond Memorial              21:22.98   59.34    59
3     Kelsi Hilton           12  Sand Springs                 21:57.45   47.85    48
4     Emory Bumgardner       11  Deer Creek                   22:08.77   44.08    44
5     Ireland Welsh          9   Edmond Memorial              22:09.15   43.95    44
6     Lesley Velez           10  Deer Creek                   22:18.86   40.71    41
7     Gabrielle Schwabe      11  Deer Creek                   22:27.60   37.80    38
8     Hannah Wolfe           9   Edmond Memorial              22:38.30   34.23    34
9     Arden Williams         9   Edmond Memorial              22:43.16   32.61    33
10    Macey Phelps           9   Deer Creek                   22:48.48   30.84    31

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

John Cleland Invitational 4K IN
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Northview Christian Church - Carmel, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/491046-john-cleland-invitational-2022/results 

          *******************************************
            Speed Ratings are somewhat UNCERTAIN
               due to the 4000 Meter Distance
               in this State.
          *******************************************

Boys Top Teams
2     Matthew Helton         12   Zionsville Community            12:40.3   172.35   172
4     Sam Spees              11   Zionsville Community            12:59.4   165.41   165
5     Evan Mayo              11   Zionsville Community            13:00.7   164.94   165
2     Jack Turnbull          10   Zionsville Community            13:05.3   163.26   163
7     Will Nobbe             12   Zionsville Community            13:12.9   160.50   161
10    Elijah Bineyard        11   Zionsville Community            13:28.7   154.76   155
9     Elijah Weaver          9    Zionsville Community            13:32.8   153.27   153
11    Skyler Cole            12   Zionsville Community            13:34.0   152.84   153
17    Trey Martin            12   Zionsville Community            13:44.9   148.88   149
16    Owen Haan              9    Zionsville Community            13:47.4   147.97   148
21    Dominick Dell          11   Zionsville Community            13:51.1   146.62   147
23    Joe Spees              11   Zionsville Community            13:55.3   145.10   145

6     Ash Caylor             12   Hamilton Southeastern           13:04.3   163.63   164
3     Liam POWERS            9    Hamilton Southeastern           13:11.6   160.98   161
4     Nick Vega              10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:22.2   157.12   157
8     Ian Ross               11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:23.9   156.51   157
10    Zach Swedarsky         10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:32.9   153.24   153
13    Joe Augustine          12   Hamilton Southeastern           13:36.0   152.11   152
14    Andrew Smith           11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:37.6   151.53   152
18    Adam Warski            11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:46.1   148.44   148
17    Michael Chalfant       10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:47.8   147.82   148
18    Zeke BENEDICT          9    Hamilton Southeastern           13:49.9   147.06   147
22    Brayden Gebhard        11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:52.1   146.26   146
25    Matt Hemmerling        11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:57.9   144.15   144

1     Jack Capes             10   Carmel                          12:44.9   170.68   171
7     Carter Buhr            9    Carmel                          13:28.3   154.91   155
6     Kiefer Jay             10   Carmel                          13:28.3   154.91   155
13    Eli Gomez              10   Carmel                          13:40.8   150.37   150
15    Josh Cale              10   Carmel                          13:45.2   148.77   149
19    William Gilhooly IV    10   Carmel                          13:53.4   145.79   146
26    Alex Mundt             12   Carmel                          14:00.1   143.35   143
31    Julien Gourgue         10   Carmel                          14:07.0   140.85   141
24    Cohen Levy             10   Carmel                          14:08.1   140.45   140

1     Nate Killeen           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   12:30.2   176.02   176
12    Gus Phillips           9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:35.3   152.36   152
14    Grant Hostettler       9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:41.2   150.22   150
16    Emmett Tuason          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:42.9   149.60   150
30    Grady Hadar            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:06.3   141.10   141
33    Alec Heufftle          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:08.8   140.19   140
40    Henry Bustamante       11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:16.5   137.40   137


Boys Senior-Junior
1     Nate Killeen           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   12:30.2   176.02   176
2     Matthew Helton         12   Zionsville Community            12:40.3   172.35   172
3     Elijah Stenberg        12   West Lafayette                  12:51.3   168.35   168
4     Sam Spees              11   Zionsville Community            12:59.4   165.41   165
5     Evan Mayo              11   Zionsville Community            13:00.7   164.94   165
6     Ash Caylor             12   Hamilton Southeastern           13:04.3   163.63   164
7     Will Nobbe             12   Zionsville Community            13:12.9   160.50   161
8     Ian Ross               11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:23.9   156.51   157
9     Albert Rajwa           11   West Lafayette                  13:27.2   155.31   155
10    Elijah Bineyard        11   Zionsville Community            13:28.7   154.76   155
11    Skyler Cole            12   Zionsville Community            13:34.0   152.84   153
12    Levi Farmer            12   Center Grove                    13:34.1   152.80   153
13    Joe Augustine          12   Hamilton Southeastern           13:36.0   152.11   152
14    Andrew Smith           11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:37.6   151.53   152
15    Victor Alex Cuevas     12   Ben Davis                       13:39.2   150.95   151
16    Emmett Tuason          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:42.9   149.60   150
17    Trey Martin            12   Zionsville Community            13:44.9   148.88   149
18    Adam Warski            11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:46.1   148.44   148
19    Jonas Brooks           12   Horizon Christian School        13:46.8   148.19   148
20    David Adesanya         12   Ben Davis                       13:50.2   146.95   147
21    Dominick Dell          11   Zionsville Community            13:51.1   146.62   147
22    Brayden Gebhard        11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:52.1   146.26   146
23    Joe Spees              11   Zionsville Community            13:55.3   145.10   145
24    Alex Emenhiser         12   Lebanon                         13:56.7   144.59   145
25    Matt Hemmerling        11   Hamilton Southeastern           13:57.9   144.15   144
26    Alex Mundt             12   Carmel                          14:00.1   143.35   143
27    Griffin Murphy         11   Herron                          14:03.6   142.08   142
28    Aiden Frost            12   Lebanon                         14:04.1   141.90   142
29    Logan Buckmaster       12   Center Grove                    14:04.7   141.68   142
30    Grady Hadar            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:06.3   141.10   141
31    Julien Gourgue         10   Carmel                          14:07.0   140.85   141
32    Jacob Ellis            12   Center Grove                    14:08.8   140.19   140
33    Alec Heufftle          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:08.8   140.19   140
34    Drew Kennedy           12   Hamilton Southeastern           14:09.4   139.97   140
35    Charles Fisher         12   Zionsville Community            14:10.9   139.43   139
36    Harry Callaway         11   New Castle                      14:11.8   139.10   139
37    Jude Hawkins           11   Pike                            14:13.0   138.67   139
38    Daniel Camacho         12   Ben Davis                       14:14.3   138.19   138
39    Godae Nwineewii        11   Ben Davis                       14:15.9   137.61   138
40    Henry Bustamante       11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:16.5   137.40   137
41    Brayden Kenworthy      12   Zionsville Community            14:20.4   135.98   136
42    Neil Fairman           12   Carmel                          14:20.5   135.94   136
43    Nathan Hollcraft       11   Center Grove                    14:21.0   135.76   136
44    Charlie Haq            12   West Lafayette                  14:23.8   134.74   135
45    Charles Pittman        11   Ben Davis                       14:24.8   134.38   134
46    Niyan Patel            12   Zionsville Community            14:25.4   134.16   134
47    Andrew Charbonneau     12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:27.7   133.33   133
48    Oscar Moosbrugger      11   Zionsville Community            14:31.2   132.05   132
49    Jacob Wright           12   West Lafayette                  14:36.1   130.27   130
50    Truman Cluff           12   Hamilton Southeastern           14:37.7   129.69   130
51    Kyler Strange          12   Lebanon                         14:38.9   129.26   129
52    Aydan Wetter           11   Lebanon                         14:39.5   129.04   129
53    Nolan Toney            11   Zionsville Community            14:42.3   128.02   128
54    Caleb Nichols          12   Horizon Christian School        14:43.9   127.44   127
55    Simon Castille         12   Arsenal Technical               14:45.9   126.71   127
56    Patton Lee             11   Carmel                          14:48.5   125.77   126
57    Ryland Hill            11   Carmel                          14:48.7   125.70   126
58    Grant Gogis            11   Zionsville Community            14:49.0   125.59   126
59    Cody Crawmer           12   New Palestine                   14:49.7   125.33   125
60    Jordan Yoder           12   Lebanon                         14:49.8   125.30   125
61    John Hawks             12   Lebanon                         14:50.2   125.15   125
62    Luke Smith             11   Zionsville Community            14:50.7   124.97   125
63    Xavier Cooper          11   Pike                            14:51.1   124.82   125
64    Tatum Paglia           11   Ben Davis                       14:52.0   124.50   124
65    Nathan Dierckman       12   Carmel                          14:54.3   123.66   124
66    Colin Brier            12   Hamilton Southeastern           14:54.6   123.55   124
67    Everett Carlisle       12   Carmel                          14:55.7   123.15   123
68    Logan Gogis            11   Zionsville Community            14:56.1   123.01   123
69    Ryan Schindler         12   Rushville Consolidated          14:56.3   122.93   123
70    Ben Gleason            11   University                      14:56.3   122.93   123
71    Josh Goedde            12   Carmel                          14:56.8   122.75   123
72    Yian Koh               12   West Lafayette                  14:57.0   122.68   123
73    Charlie Sterrett       11   Rushville Consolidated          14:58.1   122.28   122
74    Justin Kelley          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:58.5   122.14   122
75    Evan Wiesler           11   Zionsville Community            14:59.1   121.92   122
76    Charlie Stuelpe        12   Carmel                          15:01.6   121.01   121
77    Jude Watters           12   Zionsville Community            15:02.3   120.75   121
78    Sam Randle             12   Zionsville Community            15:02.8   120.57   121
79    Kevin Andres           11   Ben Davis                       15:03.6   120.28   120
80    Thomas Wallbank        12   Zionsville Community            15:04.9   119.81   120

Boys Forsh-Soph
1     Jack Capes             10   Carmel                          12:44.9   170.68   171
2     Jack Turnbull          10   Zionsville Community            13:05.3   163.26   163
3     Liam POWERS            9    Hamilton Southeastern           13:11.6   160.98   161
4     Nick Vega              10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:22.2   157.12   157
5     Matthias Smith         10   Pike                            13:27.5   155.20   155
6     Kiefer Jay             10   Carmel                          13:28.3   154.91   155
7     Carter Buhr            9    Carmel                          13:28.3   154.91   155
8     Ryan Miloudi           10   West Lafayette                  13:31.5   153.75   154
9     Elijah Weaver          9    Zionsville Community            13:32.8   153.27   153
10    Zach Swedarsky         10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:32.9   153.24   153
11    Cameron Cox            9    Center Grove                    13:33.0   153.20   153
12    Gus Phillips           9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:35.3   152.36   152
13    Eli Gomez              10   Carmel                          13:40.8   150.37   150
14    Grant Hostettler       9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   13:41.2   150.22   150
15    Josh Cale              10   Carmel                          13:45.2   148.77   149
16    Owen Haan              9    Zionsville Community            13:47.4   147.97   148
17    Michael Chalfant       10   Hamilton Southeastern           13:47.8   147.82   148
18    Zeke BENEDICT          9    Hamilton Southeastern           13:49.9   147.06   147
19    William Gilhooly IV    10   Carmel                          13:53.4   145.79   146
20    Marshal Royal          10   Lebanon                         13:59.0   143.75   144
21    Finan Doyle            10   Ben Davis                       14:01.2   142.95   143
22    Hunter Parmerlee       10   Rushville Consolidated          14:05.3   141.46   141
23    Ben Tuckis             10   Hamilton Southeastern           14:06.3   141.10   141
24    Cohen Levy             10   Carmel                          14:08.1   140.45   140
25    William Henning        9    Hamilton Southeastern           14:08.1   140.45   140
26    Tate Watson            10   Hamilton Southeastern           14:10.5   139.57   140
27    Camden Stockwell       10   Zionsville Community            14:12.0   139.03   139
28    Zach Johnson           9    West Lafayette                  14:14.4   138.16   138
29    Lucas Mallon           10   Carmel                          14:14.7   138.05   138
30    Luke Walters           10   Hamilton Southeastern           14:15.1   137.90   138
31    Aidan Lawson           10   Hamilton Southeastern           14:16.0   137.58   138
32    Corban Mcgaughey       10   Horizon Christian School        14:16.0   137.58   138
33    Deklin Bowser          9    Carmel                          14:16.7   137.32   137
34    Josh Montgomery        9    Hamilton Southeastern           14:17.3   137.10   137
35    Nolan White            10   Zionsville Community            14:17.4   137.07   137
36    Curtis Williams        10   Center Grove                    14:20.7   135.87   136
37    Jackson Nobbe          9    Zionsville Community            14:21.2   135.69   136
38    Gavin McGormley        9    Zionsville Community            14:24.7   134.42   134
39    Grant Lawson           10   Carmel                          14:25.2   134.23   134
40    Christopher Boyd       9    Pike                            14:25.3   134.20   134
41    Isaac Ober             9    Horizon Christian School        14:26.0   133.94   134
42    Riley SCHAMP           9    Hamilton Southeastern           14:26.1   133.91   134
43    Carter Wynberry        10   Center Grove                    14:26.3   133.83   134
44    Isaac Perrin           9    Carmel                          14:27.7   133.33   133
45    Lito Ledezma           9    Carmel                          14:28.1   133.18   133
46    Max Frank              9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   14:30.5   132.31   132
47    Noah Berg              10   Zionsville Community            14:32.0   131.76   132
48    Hudson Barry           10   Carmel                          14:32.0   131.76   132
49    Michael Leavitt        9    Center Grove                    14:35.4   130.53   131
50    Kale Skiles            9    Cass                            14:48.0   125.95   126
51    Gavin Smith            10   New Palestine                   14:49.2   125.51   126
52    Jack Chandler          10   West Lafayette                  14:50.7   124.97   125
53    Max Bontrager          10   Carmel                          14:51.0   124.86   125
54    Deagan Baker           10   Hamilton Southeastern           14:55.9   123.08   123
55    Ben Leveque            9    Carmel                          14:56.3   122.93   123
56    Andrew Voight          9    Hamilton Southeastern           14:57.2   122.61   123
57    Hunter Striebel        10   Zionsville Community            14:57.3   122.57   123
58    Ryan Lange             9    Zionsville Community            14:59.1   121.92   122
59    Baylor Winkelmann      9    Center Grove                    14:59.3   121.84   122
60    Joseph Janicek         10   Zionsville Community            14:59.4   121.81   122
61    Aidan Lemme            10   Carmel                          15:00.9   121.26   121
62    Kaden Hughes           9    Cass                            15:02.0   120.86   121
63    Christopher Wilcox     10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:02.4   120.72   121
64    Elliott DeRyke         10   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:03.3   120.39   120
65    Noah YOON              10   Carmel                          15:03.3   120.39   120


Girls Top Teams
2     Nadia Perez            11   Noblesville                     14:50.6   119.61   120
1     Ansley Applegate       9    Noblesville                     15:24.8   106.95   107
2     Riley Flynn            10   Noblesville                     15:30.9   104.70   105
3     Brinkley Cooper        10   Noblesville                     15:32.6   104.07   104
8     Paige Hazelrigg        12   Noblesville                     15:39.9   101.37   101
12    Kennedy Applegate      11   Noblesville                     15:49.0   98.00     98
14    Gretchen Graham        9    Noblesville                     16:11.4   89.71     90
17    Summer Rempe           11   Noblesville                     16:17.6   87.42     87
18    Ella Wirkner           10   Noblesville                     16:17.8   87.34     87

1     Maggie Powers          11   Hamilton Southeastern           14:49.9   119.87   120
4     Elizabeth Butler       10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:33.0   103.92   104
6     Addison Smith          10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:41.5   100.77   101
8     Catey Campbell         10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:45.3   99.37     99
9     Anaya Lammie           10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:51.3   97.15     97
19    Grace Newton           12   Hamilton Southeastern           16:19.5   86.72     87
20    Ava Powers             10   Hamilton Southeastern           16:22.1   85.75     86
21    Elise Herman           11   Hamilton Southeastern           16:28.5   83.39     83

4     Jasmine Klopstad       12   Carmel                          15:07.3   113.43   113
5     Charlotte Konow        10   Carmel                          15:38.3   101.96   102
7     Audrey Ricketts        11   Carmel                          15:38.9   101.74   102
10    Kara Wenzler           11   Carmel                          15:46.7   98.85     99
10    Ella Gaddis            10   Carmel                          15:53.7   96.26     96
15    Raya Chauhan           10   Carmel                          16:13.0   89.12     89
16    Kaitlyn Oshimura       9    Carmel                          16:13.5   88.94     89
17    Nola Elling            10   Carmel                          16:14.6   88.53     89

5     Mackinsey Heagy        11   Zionsville Community            15:31.0   104.66   105
6     Maddie Scheitlin       11   Zionsville Community            15:37.4   102.29   102
12    Katherine Bowen        10   Zionsville Community            15:59.5   94.11     94
14    Kyla Stalbaum          12   Zionsville Community            16:03.2   92.75     93
16    Audrey Magnusen        11   Zionsville Community            16:10.7   89.97     90
20    Elaina Herman          11   Zionsville Community            16:22.9   85.46     85
21    Cailyn Murphy          9    Zionsville Community            16:24.1   85.01     85
24    Ava Ward               12   Zionsville Community            16:41.8   78.46     78
27    Anwesha Mishra         9    Zionsville Community            16:45.4   77.13     77
29    Sara Bostwick          9    Zionsville Community            16:53.2   74.25     74

3     Maddie Rocchio         11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:06.6   113.69   114
9     Samrawit Tezera        11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:45.0   99.48     99
13    Mary Edwards           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:56.8   95.11     95
11    Elizabeth Rocchio      9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:57.8   94.74     95
26    Claire Eikenberry      11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   16:45.9   76.95     77
30    Eleanor Hostetler      12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   16:57.1   72.80     73
36    Emma Vatnsdal          12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:08.1   68.73     69
40    Anna Youtsey           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:19.3   64.59     65


Girls Senior-Junior
1     Maggie Powers          11   Hamilton Southeastern           14:49.9   119.87   120
2     Nadia Perez            11   Noblesville                     14:50.6   119.61   120
3     Maddie Rocchio         11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:06.6   113.69   114
4     Jasmine Klopstad       12   Carmel                          15:07.3   113.43   113
5     Mackinsey Heagy        11   Zionsville Community            15:31.0   104.66   105
6     Maddie Scheitlin       11   Zionsville Community            15:37.4   102.29   102
7     Audrey Ricketts        11   Carmel                          15:38.9   101.74   102
8     Paige Hazelrigg        12   Noblesville                     15:39.9   101.37   101
9     Samrawit Tezera        11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:45.0   99.48     99
10    Kara Wenzler           11   Carmel                          15:46.7   98.85     99
11    Henny Schminke         11   West Lafayette                  15:48.2   98.30     98
12    Kennedy Applegate      11   Noblesville                     15:49.0   98.00     98
13    Mary Edwards           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:56.8   95.11     95
14    Kyla Stalbaum          12   Zionsville Community            16:03.2   92.75     93
15    Lillian Brunsman       11   Center Grove                    16:05.1   92.04     92
16    Audrey Magnusen        11   Zionsville Community            16:10.7   89.97     90
17    Summer Rempe           11   Noblesville                     16:17.6   87.42     87
18    Krisha Shah            12   West Lafayette                  16:19.2   86.83     87
19    Grace Newton           12   Hamilton Southeastern           16:19.5   86.72     87
20    Elaina Herman          11   Zionsville Community            16:22.9   85.46     85
21    Elise Herman           11   Hamilton Southeastern           16:28.5   83.39     83
22    Lydia Harvey           12   New Castle                      16:38.3   79.76     80
23    Rachel Schwab          11   Pike                            16:39.8   79.20     79
24    Ava Ward               12   Zionsville Community            16:41.8   78.46     78
25    Emerson Weaver         11   Carmel                          16:43.8   77.72     78
26    Claire Eikenberry      11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   16:45.9   76.95     77
27    Jacqueline Hurlock     12   Hamilton Southeastern           16:49.7   75.54     76
28    Christina Mccollum     12   Carmel                          16:53.5   74.13     74
29    Gracie Livingston      11   Center Grove                    16:54.6   73.73     74
30    Eleanor Hostetler      12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   16:57.1   72.80     73
31    Dana Behlmer           11   Noblesville                     16:58.5   72.28     72
32    Angelina Anglum        12   Hamilton Southeastern           16:59.2   72.03     72
33    Madeline Weisner       11   Carmel                          17:00.7   71.47     71
34    Courtney Study         11   New Palestine                   17:05.8   69.58     70
35    Savannah Paulson       12   Carmel                          17:06.6   69.29     69
36    Emma Vatnsdal          12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:08.1   68.73     69
37    Siri Koszyk            11   Noblesville                     17:08.8   68.47     68
38    Julianne McLean        12   Hamilton Southeastern           17:11.3   67.55     68
39    Brooke Lahee           12   Noblesville                     17:18.8   64.77     65
40    Anna Youtsey           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:19.3   64.59     65
41    Ava Gongwer            12   Zionsville Community            17:19.4   64.55     65
42    Jaleigha Howard        12   Lebanon                         17:20.3   64.22     64
43    Allie Stamm            11   Noblesville                     17:25.3   62.37     62
44    Allison Cohen          11   Center Grove                    17:30.1   60.59     61
45    Nadia Jones            11   Lebanon                         17:31.7   60.00     60
46    Savannah Kernel        12   New Castle                      17:33.7   59.26     59
47    Sogo Bakare            12   Pike                            17:36.1   58.37     58
48    Liz Madden             11   Center Grove                    17:37.6   57.82     58
49    Shannon Dineen         11   West Lafayette                  17:42.8   55.89     56
50    Nyla Mitchell          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:44.3   55.34     55
51    Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus    11   Zionsville Community            17:45.9   54.75     55
52    Bella Lingenfelter     11   Noblesville                     17:48.4   53.82     54
53    Sophia Hudak           12   Carmel                          17:52.3   52.38     52
54    Darshini Shankar       12   Carmel                          17:55.3   51.27     51
55    Elena Harrie           11   Carmel                          17:59.3   49.79     50
56    Colleen Squier         12   Zionsville Community            17:59.7   49.64     50
57    Madison Schmidt        11   Zionsville Community            18:03.7   48.16     48
58    Zyion Maring           11   Herron                          18:08.2   46.50     46
59    Bea Cabot              11   West Lafayette                  18:11.0   45.46     45
60    Haley Johnson          12   Hamilton Southeastern           18:12.4   44.94     45

Girls Frosh-Soph
1     Ansley Applegate       9    Noblesville                     15:24.8   106.95   107
2     Riley Flynn            10   Noblesville                     15:30.9   104.70   105
3     Brinkley Cooper        10   Noblesville                     15:32.6   104.07   104
4     Elizabeth Butler       10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:33.0   103.92   104
5     Charlotte Konow        10   Carmel                          15:38.3   101.96   102
6     Addison Smith          10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:41.5   100.77   101
7     Annie Dunford          9    West Lafayette                  15:44.8   99.55    100
8     Catey Campbell         10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:45.3   99.37     99
9     Anaya Lammie           10   Hamilton Southeastern           15:51.3   97.15     97
10    Ella Gaddis            10   Carmel                          15:53.7   96.26     96
11    Elizabeth Rocchio      9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   15:57.8   94.74     95
12    Katherine Bowen        10   Zionsville Community            15:59.5   94.11     94
13    Penny Lamerson         9    Lebanon                         15:59.8   94.00     94
14    Gretchen Graham        9    Noblesville                     16:11.4   89.71     90
15    Raya Chauhan           10   Carmel                          16:13.0   89.12     89
16    Kaitlyn Oshimura       9    Carmel                          16:13.5   88.94     89
17    Nola Elling            10   Carmel                          16:14.6   88.53     89
18    Ella Wirkner           10   Noblesville                     16:17.8   87.34     87
19    chloe Farmer           9    Center Grove                    16:19.6   86.68     87
20    Ava Powers             10   Hamilton Southeastern           16:22.1   85.75     86
21    Cailyn Murphy          9    Zionsville Community            16:24.1   85.01     85
22    Sadie Foley            9    Carmel                          16:31.8   82.16     82
23    Ellie Smith            9    Carmel                          16:40.3   79.02     79
24    Andra veleta           9    Center Grove                    16:41.0   78.76     79
25    Ruthie Miller          9    Herron                          16:42.4   78.24     78
26    Ronni Stryzinski       10   Carmel                          16:42.7   78.13     78
27    Anwesha Mishra         9    Zionsville Community            16:45.4   77.13     77
28    Ciara Kepner           10   Hamilton Southeastern           16:50.5   75.24     75
29    Sara Bostwick          9    Zionsville Community            16:53.2   74.25     74
30    Katy Dascoli           10   Carmel                          16:53.7   74.06     74
31    Hallie Mimbella        10   Center Grove                    17:08.3   68.66     69
32    Arden Finley           9    Carmel                          17:13.3   66.81     67
33    Maddie Cox             9    Carmel                          17:15.1   66.14     66
34    Karleigh Barlow        10   Center Grove                    17:17.4   65.29     65
35    Madeline Bruns         9    Zionsville Community            17:19.0   64.70     65
36    Brooklyn Couch         10   Noblesville                     17:19.9   64.37     64
37    Addison Emmerson       10   Noblesville                     17:20.7   64.07     64
38    Emma Kistler           9    Carmel                          17:26.5   61.92     62
39    Diana Hodges           10   Center Grove                    17:26.6   61.89     62
40    Brianna Roper          10   Carmel                          17:29.6   60.78     61
41    Lexi Miller            10   Noblesville                     17:29.7   60.74     61
42    Annabelle Kemerling    9    Center Grove                    17:32.9   59.56     60
43    Andrea Bendaly         10   Carmel                          17:37.4   57.89     58
44    Kayla Brinley          10   Hamilton Southeastern           17:38.7   57.41     57
45    Lilliana Cate          9    Carmel                          17:40.2   56.86     57
46    Ruby Rogers            11   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:41.2   56.49     56
47    Daisy Dayberry         10   Hamilton Southeastern           17:41.7   56.30     56
48    Anyah Amman            9    New Castle                      17:42.0   56.19     56
49    Marlee Phillips        9    Zionsville Community            17:42.7   55.93     56
50    Aubrey Berger          9    Hamilton Southeastern           17:44.0   55.45     55
51    Charlotte Simpson      9    West Lafayette                  17:44.8   55.15     55
52    Charlotte Mallon       9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:46.3   54.60     55
53    Alivia Lewis           9    West Lafayette                  17:47.5   54.15     54
54    Elle Bryant            10   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:48.2   53.90     54
55    Hailee Ballard         10   Noblesville                     17:51.6   52.64     53
56    Anika Cisco            9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:52.3   52.38     52
57    Eva Marsden            9    Carmel                          17:53.0   52.12     52
58    Kate Evans             9    Hamilton Southeastern           17:54.0   51.75     52
59    Gina Kong              9    Carmel                          17:54.3   51.64     52
60    Kelsey Rehmel          9    North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:56.8   50.71     51
61    Isabel Tipmore         10   North Central  (Indianapolis)   17:58.0   50.27     50
62    Carolyn Williams       10   Zionsville Community            17:58.4   50.12     50
63    Abigail Altman         10   Zionsville Community            17:58.4   50.12     50
64    Adriana Rosales        9    Center Grove                    17:58.5   50.09     50
65    Sylvie Terrell         10   New Castle                      18:02.7   48.53     49

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Circle City Conference Champ XC Indiana
 ... Saturday, August 20, 2022 - Noblesville, IN
 https://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/unstructured/4947c63vnmjz7gtj?id=unstructured_4566 

        *************************************************
        *    These Speed Ratings are a bit Uncertain    *
        *************************************************

Boys Varsity
 1  Cameron Todd          11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     16:07.9   167.37   167
 2  Ezra Burrell          12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     16:08.2   167.27   167
 3  Matteo Rosio          12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     16:09.4   166.87   167
 4  Ethan Hines           12   Guerin Catholic School         16:17.6   164.13   164
 5  Jack Weber            12   Guerin Catholic School         16:27.8   160.73   161
 6  Alex Raber            11   Heritage Christian             16:34.7   158.43   158
 7  Davis Falcon          12   Bishop Chatard                 16:36.9   157.70   158
 8  Sam Vaught            10   Roncalli                       16:49.7   153.43   153
 9  Ian Kolbus            11   Bishop Chatard                 16:54.7   151.77   152
10  Malachi Lesnet        9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     17:20.4   143.20   143
11  Jd Haines             10   Bishop Chatard                 17:23.6   142.13   142
12  Cole Riggle           11   Heritage Christian             17:29.6   140.13   140
13  Johnny King           11   Guerin Catholic School         17:33.5   138.83   139
14  Willem Hobson         9    Heritage Christian             17:37.5   137.50   138
15  James Crocker         12   Guerin Catholic School         17:40.6   136.47   136
16  Maxwell Fish          10   Guerin Catholic School         17:42.4   135.87   136
17  Jack Davis            11   Roncalli                       17:47.1   134.30   134
18  Hunter Kinzle-Gorman  9    Guerin Catholic School         17:50.4   133.20   133
19  Eli Burrell           10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     17:59.7   130.10   130
20  Luke Moster           10   Guerin Catholic School         18:03.6   128.80   129
21  Ezra Littell          11   Roncalli                       18:16.0   124.67   125
22  John Wagner           10   Roncalli                       18:16.0   124.67   125
23  Nathan Traub          12   Guerin Catholic School         18:23.2   122.27   122
24  David Warner          12   Roncalli                       18:27.5   120.83   121
25  Jake Skinner          10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     18:28.3   120.57   121
26  Yoezer Cassell        12   Covenant Christian             18:37.8   117.40   117
27  William Gebhardt      10   Guerin Catholic School         18:37.9   117.37   117
28  Aaron Loiselle        12   Bishop Chatard                 18:41.0   116.33   116
29  Nick Woodburn         9    Roncalli                       18:59.3   110.23   110
30  Nick Makowiec         11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     19:09.3   106.90   107


Girls Varsity
 1  Lily Cridge           12   Bishop Chatard                 17:11.0   146.33   146 **
 2  Julia Score           9    Bishop Chatard                 18:29.3   120.23   120
 3  Bridget Gallagher     12   Guerin Catholic School         18:50.6   113.13   113
 4  Lucy Wood             9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     19:37.1   97.63    98
 5  Bailey Freese         11   Guerin Catholic School         19:55.5   91.50    92
 6  Emily Garten          10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     20:03.0   89.00    89
 7  Madelyn Kitchens      9    Roncalli                       20:19.0   83.67    84
 8  Ceci Jackson          9    Bishop Chatard                 20:27.8   80.73    81
 9  Sara McGraw           12   Roncalli                       20:30.0   80.00    80
10  Sophia Meier          10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     20:31.1   79.63    80
11  Rosie Barrett         12   Guerin Catholic School         20:38.2   77.27    77
12  Skylar Williams       12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     20:46.0   74.67    75
13  Valeria Lara          11   Roncalli                       20:50.5   73.17    73
14  Katherine Kolb        9    Guerin Catholic School         21:01.0   69.67    70
15  Maggie Rushenberg     9    Bishop Chatard                 21:12.4   65.87    66
16  Audrey Sloan          12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     21:13.4   65.53    66
17  Claire Milam          11   Guerin Catholic School         21:14.4   65.20    65
18  Ava Shirley           9    Roncalli                       21:14.9   65.03    65
19  Caroline Clapacs      12   Bishop Chatard                 21:17.3   64.23    64
20  Mary Michael Dunn     12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     21:21.7   62.77    63
21  Camille Morrow        10   Guerin Catholic School         21:22.8   62.40    62
22  Keira Hines           9    Guerin Catholic School         21:27.2   60.93    61
23  Charlie Fletter       9    Roncalli                       21:29.4   60.20    60
24  Eva Parr              10   Guerin Catholic School         21:36.0   58.00    58
25  Audrey Hamilton       10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     21:40.1   56.63    57
26  Hollis Carbrey        11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     21:46.4   54.53    55
27  Sophia Galvin         10   Guerin Catholic School         21:50.3   53.23    53
28  Ada Mertes            9    Guerin Catholic School         21:51.9   52.70    53
29  Alex Teed             11   Bishop Chatard                 21:52.2   52.60    53
30  Claire Meinerding     9    Roncalli                       22:08.0   47.33    47
31  Anna Dunn             9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     22:14.1   45.30    45
32  Ellasyn Eggers        11   Heritage Christian             22:21.4   42.87    43
33  Caroline Bell         12   Bishop Chatard                 22:23.7   42.10    42
34  Amelia Shirley        11   Roncalli                       22:24.5   41.83    42
35  Evie Gordon           12   Heritage Christian             22:32.8   39.07    39
36  Brie Buckles          10   Heritage Christian             22:41.8   36.07    36
37  Camryn Hart           10   Bishop Chatard                 22:48.9   33.70    34
38  Delanie Morris        11   Heritage Christian             22:50.1   33.30    33
39  Meredith Hershberger  10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     23:01.6   29.47    29
40  Megan Gonzalez        12   Roncalli                       23:29.8   20.07    20

Girls JV
 1  Grace Boivin          11   Guerin Catholic School         21:12.3   65.90    66
 2  Isabella Galvin       9    Guerin Catholic School         21:38.4   57.20    57
 3  Ella Smith            10   Guerin Catholic School         21:54.8   51.73    52
 4  Elizabeth Dolan       12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     22:25.7   41.43    41
 5  Claudia Keller        10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     22:33.7   38.77    39
 6  Madison Scheidler     12   Guerin Catholic School         22:33.7   38.77    39
 7  Kiki Valadez          12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     22:54.5   31.83    32
 8  Mallory Ryan          9    Guerin Catholic School         22:55.0   31.67    32
 9  Anna Hoshaw           12   Guerin Catholic School         22:55.3   31.57    32
10  Sophia Corey          10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School     23:03.1   28.97    29

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Autumn Classic West Virginia
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - St. Marys High School - St. Marys, WV
 https://wv.milesplit.com/meets/495764-autumn-classic-2022/results 

     **********************************************************************
      NOTE - These Speed Ratings are VERY UNCERTAIN ... I am posting
        these "Best Guess" approximations because Alyssa Sauro ran a
        very good performance and I was curious about its rating.

        Alyssa Sauro showed excellent improvement during outdoor track.
        She set major PRs at 800m (2:17.42), 1600m (4:51.92) and
        3200m (10:33.72) ... she was the West Virginia State 1A Champ at
        all three distances ... she lost only two races outdoors, and in
        those, she finished 2nd to Irene Riggs.

        On June 26, 2022, Alyssa Sauro won U-18 International Mountain
        Running Cup in Saluzzo, Italy in 18:03 beating Englands Rebecca
        Flaherty by 2 seconds.
     **********************************************************************

Boys 5K
1    Landon Brumfield     11  Poca                  16:28.36   155.55   156
2    Chase Trembly        12  Williamstown          16:34.37   153.54   154
3    Zachary Cannon       12  Williamstown          16:40.02   151.66   152
4    Julian Johnson       10  Williamstown          16:51.54   147.82   148
5    Griffin Thomas       12  Fairmont Senior       16:56.65   146.12   146
6    Landen Davis         10  Magnolia              17:14.52   140.16   140
7    Devon Lemon          12  Fairmont Senior       17:18.03   138.99   139
8    William Coiner       10  Williamstown          17:22.06   137.65   138
9    Drew Moore           11  East Fairmont         17:24.13   136.96   137
10   Nick Gallo           12  Oak Glen              17:37.28   132.57   133
11   Andrew Bowen         11  Huntington            17:47.58   129.14   129
12   Nathaniel Stuck      10  East Fairmont         17:54.79   126.74   127
13   Josh McPherson       12  East Fairmont         17:59.29   125.24   125
14   Heath Knight         12  Ritchie County        18:04.16   123.61   124
15   Josiah Brannen       9   Fairmont Senior       18:08.59   122.14   122
16   Cade Curfman         12  Ravenswood            18:19.19   118.60   119
17   Landon Jones         9   Fairmont Senior       18:29.79   115.07   115
18   Max Dauch            9   St. Marys             18:30.08   114.97   115
19   Tyler Morris         12  Fairmont Senior       18:31.52   114.49   114
20   Frank Conner         10  Williamstown          18:42.28   110.91   111
21   Evan McElwayne       11  Notre Dame            18:50.61   108.13   108
22   Cayden Moore         11  Ritchie County        18:52.40   107.53   108
23   Carter Sias          9   Doddridge County      18:53.17   107.28   107
24   Mason Cardamone      12  Hampshire             18:59.11   105.30   105
25   Cameron Judy         9   Tucker County         19:00.07   104.98   105
26   Trey McDonough       9   Doddridge County      19:02.14   104.29   104
27   Patrick Childers     12  Wheeling Central Cath 19:02.36   104.21   104
28   Jimmy Erlandson      9   Wood County Christian 19:03.94   103.69   104
29   Josh Berke           11  Doddridge County      19:10.44   101.52   102
30   Sawyer Dobbins       10  Clay County           19:11.45   101.18   101


Girls 5K
1    Alyssa Sauro         10  Williamstown          16:52.11   147.63   148 **
2    Lexie Lamb           12  Doddridge County      17:50.23   128.26   128
3    Claudia Moore        12  Robert C. Byrd        19:42.50   90.83    91
4    Ellie Hosaflook      11  Ripley                19:58.36   85.55    86
5    Laura Cain           10  Braxton County        20:04.26   83.58    84
6    Catherine Cottrill   10  Doddridge County      20:14.30   80.23    80
7    Lacey Dimit          12  Wood County Christian 20:30.01   75.00    75
8    Erin Chambers        12  Tucker County         20:42.00   71.00    71
9    Ava Lightfritz       10  Williamstown          20:47.85   69.05    69
10   Virginia Haddox      11  St. Marys             20:54.74   66.75    67
11   Taylor Hess          11  North Marion          20:58.82   65.39    65
12   Hannah Kliner        11  Oak Glen              21:00.26   64.91    65
13   Addison Lloyd        9   Braxton County        21:00.84   64.72    65
14   Bentlee Williams     9   Ritchie County        21:03.75   63.75    64
15   Katie Hicks          11  Tucker County         21:10.03   61.66    62
16   Kailee Haymond       9   East Fairmont         21:13.98   60.34    60
17   Alexis Wynn          10  Williamstown          21:14.91   60.03    60
18   Nevach Premo         12  Fairmont Senior       21:20.53   58.16    58
19   Bailey Nichols       9   Hampshire             21:27.11   55.96    56
20   Samantha Maxson      12  Ravenswood            21:28.03   55.66    56
21   Chesnee Williams     11  Ritchie County        21:28.94   55.35    55
22   Sydney Anderson      10  Williamstown          21:30.68   54.77    55
23   Emily Gola           12  Doddridge County      21:40.14   51.62    52
24   Hadleigh Mcgoskey    11  Ravenswood            21:44.30   50.23    50
25   Addie Elliott        12  North Marion          21:50.31   48.23    48
26   Cassie Cumberledge   10  Doddridge County      21:54.64   46.79    47
27   Emily Wratchford     11  Ravenswood            22:02.49   44.17    44
28   Ella Austin          10  Huntington            22:06.60   42.80    43
29   Kaitlyn Key          9   Liberty (Harrison)    22:12.24   40.92    41
30   Bethany Payne        10  Braxton County        22:20.03   38.32    38
31   Lexi Mathis          10  Paden City            22:25.17   36.61    37
32   Addie Moats          9   Tucker County         22:27.66   35.78    36
33   Giovanna Matthews    10  Hampshire             22:33.61   33.80    34
34   Hailey Keith         12  Doddridge County      22:36.71   32.76    33
35   Marissa Haymond      11  East Fairmont         22:37.21   32.60    33
36   Bella Haught         11  Fairmont Senior       22:37.46   32.51    33
37   Jaela Davis          11  St. Marys             22:39.70   31.77    32
38   Brookelyn Reynolds   12  Williamstown          22:43.97   30.34    30
39   Opal Huffman         11  Ripley                22:44.81   30.06    30
40   Sophie Stuck         9   East Fairmont         22:46.91   29.36    29
41   Heidi Payne          12  Braxton County        22:52.81   27.40    27
42   Natalie Bartrug      10  St. Marys             22:54.56   26.81    27
43   Raegan Sisk          10  Fairmont Senior       23:05.80   23.07    23
44   Riley Sotomayer          Ravenswood            23:10.80   21.40    21
45   Cianna Mckenna       10  Robert C. Byrd        23:13.46   20.51    21
46   Nora Sias            12  Doddridge County      23:14.23   20.26    20
47   Hannah Hardy         12  Tucker County         23:19.50   18.50    19
48   Charlotte Bowen      9   Huntington            23:26.16   16.28    16
49   Andrea Davis         11  Ritchie County        23:30.67   14.78    15
50   Dakota James         10  South Harrison        23:31.73   14.42    14

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Huntington North Invitational IN
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Huntington North High School - Huntington, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/492793-huntington-north-invitational-2022/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Asher Propst          12  Noblesville                   16:06.7   170.77   171
2    Jack Strong           10  Noblesville                   16:06.8   170.73   171
3    Ronnie Neal           10  Noblesville                   16:18.7   166.77   167
6    Caden Click           11  Noblesville                   16:27.9   163.70   164
7    Sam Rinker            11  Noblesville                   16:30.4   162.87   163
11   Alec Moor             11  Noblesville                   16:43.3   158.57   159
38   Ashton Burns          12  Noblesville                   17:30.1   142.97   143
40   Caden Jackson         10  Noblesville                   17:30.4   142.87   143
39   John Libs             9   Noblesville                   17:30.4   142.87   143

Boys Varsity
1    Asher Propst          12  Noblesville                   16:06.7   170.77   171
2    Jack Strong           10  Noblesville                   16:06.8   170.73   171
3    Ronnie Neal           10  Noblesville                   16:18.7   166.77   167
4    Sam Yarnell           11  Angola                        16:22.1   165.63   166
5    Luke Shappell         12  Leo                           16:26.0   164.33   164
6    Caden Click           11  Noblesville                   16:27.9   163.70   164
7    Sam Rinker            11  Noblesville                   16:30.4   162.87   163
8    Grant Flora           12  West Noble                    16:32.2   162.27   162
9    Jaxon Miller          12  Northridge                    16:39.2   159.93   160
10   Conyer Wilson         11  Fort Wayne Northrop           16:42.5   158.83   159
11   Alec Moor             11  Noblesville                   16:43.3   158.57   159
12   David Gingerich       11  Northridge                    16:44.6   158.13   158
13   Pabo Sutter           12  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     16:48.0   157.00   157
14   Baylor Miller         9   Northridge                    16:48.1   156.97   157
15   Brendan Nix           12  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     16:50.8   156.07   156
16   Will Schlegel         10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 16:53.8   155.07   155
17   Jaydon Steidinger     11  Leo                           17:04.4   151.53   152
18   David Ford            12  Wabash                        17:08.5   150.17   150
19   Ben Bentz             11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:09.7   149.77   150
20   Marcus Ridge          11  Columbia City                 17:10.7   149.43   149
21   Kaden Vogel           11  Wabash                        17:11.1   149.30   149
22   Blake Nietert         12  Fort Wayne Carroll            17:11.6   149.13   149
23   Xavier Miller         9   Northridge                    17:13.2   148.60   149
24   Vaughn Hendrickson    11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:13.7   148.43   148
25   Marc Hernandez        10  Northridge                    17:16.4   147.53   148
26   Jon Spicher           12  Northridge                    17:16.5   147.50   148
27   Grayson Welch         12  Homestead                     17:16.6   147.47   147
28   Joe Keyser            10  Northridge                    17:16.8   147.40   147
29   Elijah Silcox         11  Fort Wayne Carroll            17:22.9   145.37   145
30   Austin Abelseth       12  Northridge                    17:24.2   144.93   145
31   Zach Waldman          12  Norwell                       17:24.2   144.93   145
32   Josh Rodgers          10  Homestead                     17:24.9   144.70   145
33   Brady Hicks           9   Northridge                    17:25.1   144.63   145
34   Nate Shaw             12  West Noble                    17:25.2   144.60   145
35   Gavin Hinkley         11  Angola                        17:27.4   143.87   144
36   Jonas Church          10  Wabash                        17:28.0   143.67   144
37   Evan McMahon          10  Homestead                     17:29.3   143.23   143
38   Ashton Burns          12  Noblesville                   17:30.1   142.97   143
39   John Libs             9   Noblesville                   17:30.4   142.87   143
40   Caden Jackson         10  Noblesville                   17:30.4   142.87   143
41   Will Knox             12  Northridge                    17:30.5   142.83   143
42   Charles Basham        11  Fort Wayne Carroll            17:33.1   141.97   142
43   Nick Spielman         11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:33.3   141.90   142
44   Ayden Cooper          11  Homestead                     17:35.7   141.10   141
45   Aiden Waugh           10  Homestead                     17:43.9   138.37   138
46   David Sell            12  Leo                           17:46.9   137.37   137
47   Riley Lembke          9   Homestead                     17:48.8   136.73   137
48   Jacob Kieffer         12  Fort Wayne Carroll            17:50.7   136.10   136
49   Isaac Silva           12  West Noble                    17:51.0   136.00   136
50   Jacob Blackburn       12  Fort Wayne Carroll            17:51.5   135.83   136
51   Trey Warren           10  East Noble                    17:52.6   135.47   135
52   Hunter Panning        9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:52.7   135.43   135
53   Devonti Carter        10  Fort Wayne Northrop           17:57.7   133.77   134
54   Luke Mumaw            11  Noblesville                   17:58.1   133.63   134
55   Sawyer Mattocks       12  Fort Wayne Carroll            18:00.7   132.77   133
56   Caleb Walda           11  Fort Wayne Canterbury         18:00.8   132.73   133
57   Kevin Zehr            12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 18:02.6   132.13   132
58   Gavin Good            10  Columbia City                 18:05.7   131.10   131
59   Cooper Enyeart        10  Angola                        18:06.3   130.90   131
60   Chase Howard          10  Wabash                        18:06.4   130.87   131
61   Fernando Flores       11  Leo                           18:06.5   130.83   131
62   Dylan Anspach         12  Columbia City                 18:07.1   130.63   131
63   William Kleber        11  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     18:09.5   129.83   130
64   Max Adair             11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 18:09.9   129.70   130
65   Thomas Brinker        10  East Noble                    18:12.2   128.93   129
66   Brayden Gustafson     11  Leo                           18:12.9   128.70   129
67   Cooper Knoblauch      9   Homestead                     18:15.2   127.93   128
68   Gavin Threewits       10  Norwell                       18:22.3   125.57   126
69   Antonio Uncheselu     10  Fort Wayne Carroll            18:24.0   125.00   125
70   Daniel Mullett        10  Columbia City                 18:24.8   124.73   125
71   Nathan Troxel         9   West Noble                    18:27.6   123.80   124
72   Evan Rodriguez        11  West Noble                    18:28.8   123.40   123
73   Bobby Kwandrans       12  Norwell                       18:29.6   123.13   123
74   Isaac Rentschler      12  Columbia City                 18:31.0   122.67   123
75   Jace Donahey          10  Leo                           18:32.0   122.33   122
76   Tyler Beuchel         11  Fort Wayne Carroll            18:32.5   122.17   122
77   Owen Hill             10  Homestead                     18:37.1   120.63   121
78   Alex Macdonald        9   Homestead                     18:37.3   120.57   121
79   Austin Johnson        11  Leo                           18:39.6   119.80   120
80   Evan Yoder            9   Fort Wayne Carroll            18:43.7   118.43   118
81   Zachary Pletcher      12  Columbia City                 18:43.7   118.43   118
82   Nathan James          12  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     18:48.0   117.00   117
83   Izreal Valdez         9   Homestead                     18:48.2   116.93   117
84   Benjamin Keefer       10  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     18:49.1   116.63   117
85   Kasen Oswalt          10  Wabash                        18:53.2   115.27   115
86   Xavier Hofmeister     9   West Noble                    18:55.1   114.63   115
87   Logan Schuller        12  West Noble                    18:57.7   113.77   114
88   Devon Bartlett        10  West Noble                    18:58.6   113.47   113
89   Elijah Jacob          9   Norwell                       19:00.0   113.00   113
90   Caleb Reust           11  Huntington North              19:03.1   111.97   112

Boys JV
1    Noah Melton           9   Noblesville                   17:49.7   136.43   136
2    Jack Shinneman        10  Noblesville                   17:54.3   134.90   135
3    Grant Cummings        11  Noblesville                   18:01.0   132.67   133
4    Jude Naville          10  Noblesville                   18:06.5   130.83   131
5    Isaiah Cordes         9   Wabash                        18:09.3   129.90   130


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Addison Knoblauch     11  Homestead                     18:13.6   128.47   128
6    Elise Peckinpaugh     12  Homestead                     19:29.7   103.10   103
9    Lauren Saddington     11  Homestead                     19:46.7   97.43    97
13   Caterina Perego       9   Homestead                     20:02.6   92.13    92
19   Daisy Niezer          9   Homestead                     20:27.9   83.70    84
21   Alexis Goebel         10  Homestead                     20:34.3   81.57    82
27   Brier Saddington      9   Homestead                     20:53.1   75.30    75
38   Lydia Shaw            10  Homestead                     21:13.2   68.60    69
40   Lindsay Mcguire       11  Homestead                     21:15.8   67.73    68

4    Sarah Maple           9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:15.2   107.93   108
5    Lexi Panning          11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:24.5   104.83   105
15   Mallory Weller        9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:04.4   91.53    92
23   Faye Kropf            12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:43.2   78.60    79
25   Hannah Clark          9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:48.1   76.97    77
39   Ellie Walters         10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21:14.3   68.23    68
58   Lilly Schlicker       9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21:49.6   56.47    56

Girls Varsity
1    Addison Knoblauch     11  Homestead                     18:13.6   128.47   128
2    Addison Lindsey       10  East Noble                    18:37.9   120.37   120
3    Victoria Clibon       12  Fort Wayne Northrop           19:13.9   108.37   108
4    Sarah Maple           9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:15.2   107.93   108
5    Lexi Panning          11  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:24.5   104.83   105
6    Elise Peckinpaugh     12  Homestead                     19:29.7   103.10   103
7    Tame Baylis           12  Northridge                    19:40.8   99.40    99
8    Megan Lanning         9   Fort Wayne Carroll            19:43.2   98.60    99
9    Lauren Saddington     11  Homestead                     19:46.7   97.43    97
10   Haile Schiffeneder    10  Fort Wayne Carroll            19:47.4   97.20    97
11   Maren Wilson          9   Fort Wayne Northrop           19:50.7   96.10    96
12   Hadley Snell          11  Fort Wayne Carroll            19:58.2   93.60    94
13   Caterina Perego       9   Homestead                     20:02.6   92.13    92
14   Dakotah Moore         9   Northridge                    20:02.7   92.10    92
15   Mallory Weller        9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:04.4   91.53    92
16   Haylee Hile           12  Northridge                    20:17.1   87.30    87
17   Anya Ramrakhiani      12  Fort Wayne Canterbury         20:26.0   84.33    84
18   Macey Colin           9   East Noble                    20:26.2   84.27    84
19   Daisy Niezer          9   Homestead                     20:27.9   83.70    84
20   Isabelle Shenfeld     11  Leo                           20:29.0   83.33    83
21   Alexis Goebel         10  Homestead                     20:34.3   81.57    82
22   Trinity Parson        9   West Noble                    20:35.7   81.10    81
23   Faye Kropf            12  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:43.2   78.60    79
24   Cassie Dove           12  Fort Wayne Northrop           20:45.9   77.70    78
25   Hannah Clark          9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:48.1   76.97    77
26   Ruby Clark            11  West Noble                    20:51.8   75.73    76
27   Brier Saddington      9   Homestead                     20:53.1   75.30    75
28   Stella Kruse          9   Fort Wayne Carroll            20:53.3   75.23    75
29   Rae David             10  East Noble                    20:53.4   75.20    75
30   Felice Mullinax       11  Columbia City                 20:54.9   74.70    75
31   Promyse Williams      10  Fort Wayne Canterbury         20:54.9   74.70    75
32   Gracynn Hinckley      12  Angola                        21:02.8   72.07    72
33   Lydia Keihn           12  East Noble                    21:06.2   70.93    71
34   Ava Budak             11  Angola                        21:07.9   70.37    70
35   Addie Long            9   Northridge                    21:09.5   69.83    70
36   Maura Sloffer         11  Fort Wayne Carroll            21:09.6   69.80    70
37   Emma Long             12  Northridge                    21:11.0   69.33    69
38   Lydia Shaw            10  Homestead                     21:13.2   68.60    69
39   Ellie Walters         10  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21:14.3   68.23    68
40   Lindsay Mcguire       11  Homestead                     21:15.8   67.73    68
41   Ashley Waldman        9   Norwell                       21:19.5   66.50    67
42   Rachel Becker         12  East Noble                    21:21.1   65.97    66
43   Ella Colclesser       11  Huntington North              21:24.0   65.00    65
44   Emily Bruns           10  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     21:25.0   64.67    65
45   Makenzee Kahn         12  Norwell                       21:25.5   64.50    65
46   Addison Meyer         9   Norwell                       21:27.3   63.90    64
47   Elizabeth Christlieb  12  West Noble                    21:27.3   63.90    64
48   Ava Tippmann          12  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger     21:31.5   62.50    63
49   Brooklyn Meyer        9   Norwell                       21:33.9   61.70    62
50   Jordan Davenport      10  Angola                        21:35.2   61.27    61
51   Chloe Gibson          9   East Noble                    21:35.8   61.07    61
52   Lucy Martin           10  West Noble                    21:36.0   61.00    61
53   Dakota Rodgers        11  East Noble                    21:36.3   60.90    61
54   Maya Norris           11  Leo                           21:40.2   59.60    60
55   Gretchen Ludwig       10  Northridge                    21:45.4   57.87    58
56   Paige Hout            12  Fort Wayne Carroll            21:46.2   57.60    58
57   Emily Cogdell         11  Leo                           21:48.2   56.93    57
58   Lilly Schlicker       9   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21:49.6   56.47    56
59   Haleigh Reinhard      11  Norwell                       21:49.9   56.37    56
60   Sarah Krabach         9   Fort Wayne Canterbury         21:52.1   55.63    56
61   Olivia Lashure        12  Leo                           22:03.6   51.80    52
62   Ella Schmidt          10  Fort Wayne Northrop           22:03.8   51.73    52
63   Gabrielle Kiess       12  Homestead                     22:09.0   50.00    50
64   Julianna Crow         11  East Noble                    22:13.5   48.50    49
65   Kylie Mcmann          12  Northridge                    22:19.2   46.60    47
66   Emma Kennedy          10  Columbia City                 22:20.2   46.27    46
67   Ava Bish              10  West Noble                    22:20.2   46.27    46
68   Elizabeth Norris      9   Norwell                       22:22.5   45.50    46
69   Bella Hilaski         12  Fort Wayne Carroll            22:36.0   41.00    41
70   Ava Beaty             9   Leo                           22:36.0   41.00    41
71   Antalya Jackson       10  Angola                        22:42.0   39.00    39
72   Rachel Klages         11  West Noble                    22:51.3   35.90    36
73   Hattie Lewis          10  Norwell                       22:51.8   35.73    36
74   Brooke Sigler         10  Columbia City                 22:52.7   35.43    35
75   Isabel Snyder         10  Northridge                    22:54.0   35.00    35

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational TX
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Lakeview Camp - Maypearl, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/474556-waxahachie-woodhouse-invitational-2022/results 


Boys Varsity Elite - Top Team
1     Andrew Mullen           12  Coppell                    15:26.6   176.13   176
2     Vedant Bhattacharyya    12  Coppell                    15:34.7   173.43   173
5     Henry Henze             11  Coppell                    16:00.7   164.77   165
6     Samarth Dubey           11  Coppell                    16:06.7   162.77   163
7     Kavin Chengavarayan     12  Coppell                    16:19.1   158.63   159
11    Samuel Martinson        12  Coppell                    16:28.9   155.37   155
15    Dominic Piccolo         11  Coppell                    16:35.6   153.13   153
23    James Martin Tan        11  Coppell                    16:52.0   147.67   148
1     Asheer Jiwani           12  Coppell                    16:55.6   146.47   146 -JV
2     Cameron Churchill-Dowd  12  Coppell                    17:19.5   138.50   139 -JV
38    Cole Stehly             11  Coppell                    17:25.9   136.37   136

Boys Varsity Elite
1     Andrew Mullen           12  Coppell                    15:26.6   176.13   176
2     Vedant Bhattacharyya    12  Coppell                    15:34.7   173.43   173
3     Aaron Crittenden        12  Killeen Ellison            15:41.9   171.03   171
4     Toby Eaton              11  Mansfield Legacy           15:43.9   170.37   170
5     Henry Henze             11  Coppell                    16:00.7   164.77   165
6     Samarth Dubey           11  Coppell                    16:06.7   162.77   163
7     Kavin Chengavarayan     12  Coppell                    16:19.1   158.63   159
8     Leo LeGrand             12  Mansfield Legacy           16:27.1   155.97   156
9     Noah Martin             12  Burleson Centennial        16:27.3   155.90   156
10    Ethan Carranza          10  Killeen Ellison            16:27.8   155.73   156
11    Samuel Martinson        12  Coppell                    16:28.9   155.37   155
12    Kevin Yair Villa Garcia 12  Rockwall Heath             16:30.2   154.93   155
13    Joshua Cohrs            12  Klein Cain                 16:32.4   154.20   154
14    Beck Fournet            9   Home School Athletic Assoc 16:35.4   153.20   153
15    Dominic Piccolo         11  Coppell                    16:35.6   153.13   153
16    Ty Blair                12  Burleson Centennial        16:36.7   152.77   153
17    Max Douglas             12  Rockwall Heath             16:37.0   152.67   153
18    Joseph Uc               12  Rockwall Heath             16:39.7   151.77   152
19    Frank Douglas           12  Rockwall Heath             16:41.7   151.10   151
20    Jackson Hutton          12  Burleson Centennial        16:42.5   150.83   151
21    James Kinniburgh        11  Rockwall                   16:45.5   149.83   150
22    Cristian Barron         11  Rockwall                   16:48.8   148.73   149
23    James Martin Tan        11  Coppell                    16:52.0   147.67   148
24    Kelvin Sarfo            10  Mansfield Timberview       16:52.6   147.47   147
25    Brock Morales           9   Waxahachie                 16:52.8   147.40   147
26    Graham Scott            10  Waxahachie                 17:06.4   142.87   143
27    Joshua Odums            10  Mansfield Legacy           17:09.2   141.93   142
28    Hunter Hegi             12  Dallas Highland Park       17:11.7   141.10   141
29    Kaleb Jessie            12  Klein Cain                 17:12.0   141.00   141
30    Daemon Rodriguez        12  Midlothian                 17:13.0   140.67   141
31    Evan Martin             10  Rockwall Heath             17:15.2   139.93   140
32    Jack McCarty            10  Burleson Centennial        17:15.7   139.77   140
33    Brady Filla             11  Tyler Legacy               17:17.7   139.10   139
34    Jack Gist               12  Birdville High School      17:19.7   138.43   138
35    Aidan Pennington        11  Waxahachie                 17:22.7   137.43   137
36    Mason Maldonado         9   Tyler Legacy               17:23.3   137.23   137
37    Jackson Dean            11  Dallas Highland Park       17:25.3   136.57   137
38    Cole Stehly             11  Coppell                    17:25.9   136.37   136
39    Enrique Caraveo         12  Alvarado                   17:26.3   136.23   136
40    Spencer Haag            9   Dallas Highland Park       17:27.5   135.83   136
41    Michael Peveto          10  Tyler Legacy               17:28.1   135.63   136
42    Hudson Hodges           9   Burleson Centennial        17:30.5   134.83   135
43    Ethan Shelton           11  Burleson Centennial        17:32.3   134.23   134
44    Logan Clark             10  Mansfield Lake Ridge       17:32.7   134.10   134
45    Jonathan Rodriguez      10  Tyler Legacy               17:33.0   134.00   134
46    John Russell            12  Mansfield Timberview       17:33.4   133.87   134
47    Joshua Scaife           12  Home School Athletic Assoc 17:33.5   133.83   134
48    Lucas Whitt             9   Waxahachie                 17:38.0   132.33   132
49    Makarian Urquhart       12  Midlothian                 17:42.2   130.93   131
50    Ahsan Habeeb            12  Coppell                    17:43.6   130.47   130
51    Hector Lazaro           10  Dallas Sunset              17:45.7   129.77   130
52    Eric Hernandez          12  Mesquite Horn              17:46.3   129.57   130
53    Miller East             10  Tyler Legacy               17:47.7   129.10   129
54    Ethan Ford              12  Burleson Centennial        17:50.5   128.17   128
55    Luis Manny) Grima       10  Burleson Centennial        17:53.2   127.27   127
56    Jonathan Marsh          9   Waxahachie                 17:53.5   127.17   127
57    Braden Lamb             11  Home School Athletic Assoc 17:53.6   127.13   127
58    Michael Mandujano       12  Mansfield Summit           17:58.3   125.57   126
59    Colton Thompson         10  Mansfield Legacy           18:06.6   122.80   123
60    John Contreras          12  Mansfield Summit           18:07.1   122.63   123
61    Cooper Grady            9   Waxahachie                 18:10.4   121.53   122
62    Nicholas Holland        11  Rockwall Heath             18:12.4   120.87   121
63    Luke Hyatt              11  Rockwall Heath             18:15.1   119.97   120
64    Warren Feldman          9   Tyler Legacy               18:19.4   118.53   119
65    Xander Langston         11  Mansfield Legacy           18:25.7   116.43   116
66    Luke Martin             9   Rockwall Heath             18:27.1   115.97   116
67    Colton Jones            11  Burleson Centennial        18:29.1   115.30   115
68    Elliott Moncada         11  Alvarado                   18:33.0   114.00   114
69    Noah Sparks             10  Alvarado                   18:36.7   112.77   113
70    Miles McArthur          11  Midlothian                 18:37.1   112.63   113

Boys JV Elite
1     Asheer Jiwani           12  Coppell                    16:55.6   146.47   146
2     Cameron Churchill-Dowd  12  Coppell                    17:19.5   138.50   139
3     Rohit Kalpathy          9   Coppell                    17:28.9   135.37   135
4     Jase Wilson             11  Coppell                    17:33.0   134.00   134
5     Andre Lamarche          12  Home School Athletic Assoc 17:36.2   132.93   133
6     Nathan Nakamura         11  Burleson Centennial        17:41.2   131.27   131


Girls Varsity Elite - Top Team
3     Charlotte Hudson        12  Dallas Highland Park       18:21.9   119.70   120
5     Madeline Heckler        9   Dallas Highland Park       19:00.3   106.90   107
9     Ellie Preston           10  Dallas Highland Park       19:20.3   100.23   100
12    Kayla Dickerson         11  Dallas Highland Park       19:31.0   96.67    97
18    Ashley Goldman          11  Dallas Highland Park       20:04.8   85.40    85
26    Gracie Spillman         11  Dallas Highland Park       20:24.0   79.00    79
29    Campbell Dean           9   Dallas Highland Park       20:31.0   76.67    77
1     Caroline Scott          10  Dallas Highland Park       20:53.2   69.27    69 -JV
34    Tessa Nurre             10  Dallas Highland Park       20:55.4   68.53    69

Girls Varsity Elite
1     Margaret Thompson       11  Hockaday                   17:56.9   128.03   128
2     Rebecca Wylie           11  Klein Cain                 18:05.3   125.23   125
3     Charlotte Hudson        12  Dallas Highland Park       18:21.9   119.70   120
4     Felicity Hamilton       11  Klein Cain                 18:54.3   108.90   109
5     Madeline Heckler        9   Dallas Highland Park       19:00.3   106.90   107
6     Louisa Ehinger          12  Coppell                    19:12.6   102.80   103
7     Jordan Lacsamana        10  Hockaday                   19:18.0   101.00   101
8     Saylor Stevenson        10  Rockwall                   19:18.8   100.73   101
9     Ellie Preston           10  Dallas Highland Park       19:20.3   100.23   100
10    Emma Santoro            11  Rockwall                   19:22.0   99.67    100
11    Emerson Voldan          11  Mansfield Summit           19:24.4   98.87    99
12    Kayla Dickerson         11  Dallas Highland Park       19:31.0   96.67    97
13    Mallory Sherrer         10  Coppell                    19:37.1   94.63    95
14    Gertrude Lamb           12  Tyler Legacy               19:43.3   92.57    93
15    Lincoln Husbands        9   Midlothian                 19:50.9   90.03    90
16    Emilee Jones            11  Waxahachie                 19:52.7   89.43    89
17    Ella Magallan           10  Burleson Centennial        19:58.6   87.47    87
18    Ashley Goldman          11  Dallas Highland Park       20:04.8   85.40    85
19    Sara Springett          10  Klein Cain                 20:14.7   82.10    82
20    Quinn Dixon             11  Birdville High School      20:17.6   81.13    81
21    Gracie Little           11  Hockaday                   20:18.7   80.77    81
22    Gianna Allen            12  Home School Athletic Assoc 20:20.1   80.30    80
23    Erin McCowen            12  Klein Cain                 20:21.0   80.00    80
24    Mila Teuber             10  Tyler Legacy               20:22.0   79.67    80
25    Celeste Dominguez       11  Tyler Legacy               20:22.9   79.37    79
26    Gracie Spillman         11  Dallas Highland Park       20:24.0   79.00    79
27    Rachel Kinniburgh       9   Rockwall                   20:27.6   77.80    78
28    Megan Avelino           12  Klein Cain                 20:30.2   76.93    77
29    Campbell Dean           9   Dallas Highland Park       20:31.0   76.67    77
30    Jocelyn Rich            10  Klein Cain                 20:38.1   74.30    74
31    Monica Sanchez          11  Mansfield Legacy           20:41.1   73.30    73
32    Rachel Arrington        10  Coppell                    20:45.7   71.77    72
33    Clara Schwind           12  Burleson Centennial        20:52.4   69.53    70
34    Tessa Nurre             10  Dallas Highland Park       20:55.4   68.53    69
35    Austyn Pena             9   Midlothian                 20:57.7   67.77    68
36    Lyndsay Giles           10  Waxahachie                 21:00.4   66.87    67
37    Ava Beaty               10  Coppell                    21:05.2   65.27    65
38    Charley Hamilton        11  Rockwall                   21:06.8   64.73    65
39    Lindsay Medlin          11  Burleson Centennial        21:23.2   59.27    59
40    Joselyn Bryner          9   Tyler Legacy               21:24.5   58.83    59
41    Maya Maldonado          10  Mesquite Horn              21:24.6   58.80    59
42    Whitley Blankenship     11  Waxahachie                 21:26.4   58.20    58
43    Kera Harvey             12  Killeen Ellison            21:32.8   56.07    56
44    Harper Edmondson        9   Midlothian                 21:37.1   54.63    55
45    Mayra Finnestad         11  Midlothian                 21:50.1   50.30    50
46    Aida Kane-Diallo        10  Rockwall Heath             21:56.5   48.17    48
47    Katie Shue              12  Burleson Centennial        21:57.1   47.97    48
48    Keeley Hearron          12  Waxahachie                 21:59.7   47.10    47
49    Maya Poulter            11  Home School Athletic Assoc 22:07.4   44.53    45
50    Lauren Pardo            9   Killeen Ellison            22:07.5   44.50    45
51    Delainey Neal           12  Burleson Centennial        22:08.6   44.13    44
52    Eva Spak                11  Hockaday                   22:10.1   43.63    44
53    Bethany Hoyler          11  Burleson Centennial        22:11.4   43.20    43
54    Lola Isom               12  Hockaday                   22:11.5   43.17    43
55    Leah Serritos           11  Dallas Sunset              22:12.7   42.77    43
56    D'Angeleigh Dombkowski  10  Killeen Ellison            22:13.7   42.43    42
57    Caroline Johnson        12  Burleson Centennial        22:15.5   41.83    42
58    Samantha Presas         12  Midlothian                 22:15.6   41.80    42
59    Lauren Bauroth          10  Home School Athletic Assoc 22:16.2   41.60    42
60    Leilani Fierro          12  Mansfield Legacy           22:18.3   40.90    41
61    Samantha Harvey         11  Killeen Ellison            22:19.9   40.37    40
62    Hannah Christiansen     11  Home School Athletic Assoc 22:23.4   39.20    39
63    Jordan Bankston         9   Rockwall Heath             22:26.3   38.23    38
64    Annie Reeder            10  Coppell                    22:32.3   36.23    36
65    Lauren Wichterich       12  Burleson Centennial        22:35.1   35.30    35

Girls JV Elite
1     Caroline Scott          10  Dallas Highland Park       20:53.2   69.27    69
2     Michaela Dazey          9   Mansfield Lake Ridge       20:53.2   69.27    69
3     Hazel Curs              9   Burleson Centennial        21:04.8   65.40    65
4     Katie Taulbee           11  Dallas Highland Park       21:32.2   56.27    56
5     Mary Katherine Diehl    10  Dallas Highland Park       21:44.8   52.07    52
6     Hayden Gray             9   Dallas Highland Park       21:53.8   49.07    49

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Ted McKenney XC Invitational AK
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Tsalteshi Ski Trails - Soldotna, AK
 https://ak.milesplit.com/meets/495449-ted-mckenney-xc-invitational-2022/results 


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Grace Christian School   62    16:55 Avg
    2   Colony                  106    17:26 Avg
    3   West Anchorage          120    17:38 Avg
    4   West Valley             124    17:30 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Team
2     David Sliwinski           12  Grace Christian School    16:16.0   171.67   172
3     Seth Lochmann             12  Grace Christian School    16:19.0   170.67   171
9     Robbie Annett             10  Grace Christian School    16:43.0   162.67   163
24    Colton Merriner           10  Grace Christian School    17:36.0   145.00   145
27    Geremu Daggett            12  Grace Christian School    17:44.0   142.33   142
28    Simon Nelson              11  Grace Christian School    17:45.0   142.00   142
107   Silas Kniegge             12  Grace Christian School    19:37.0   104.67   105


Boys Varsity
1     Shane Fisher              12  West Valley               16:09.0   174.00   174
2     David Sliwinski           12  Grace Christian School    16:16.0   171.67   172
3     Seth Lochmann             12  Grace Christian School    16:19.0   170.67   171
4     Seamus Mcdonough          12  Homer                     16:26.0   168.33   168
5     Preston Merchant          12  Anchorage Christian       16:29.0   167.33   167
6     Ethan Howe                12  East Anchorage            16:29.0   167.33   167
7     Henry Michener            12  Eagle River               16:37.0   164.67   165
8     Matthew Rongitsch         12  Colony                    16:38.0   164.33   164
9     Robbie Annett             10  Grace Christian School    16:43.0   162.67   163
10    Gregory Fallon            11  Kenai Central             16:43.0   162.67   163
11    Fischer Adams             11  Palmer                    16:47.0   161.33   161
12    Zach Cheyette             12  Colony                    17:05.0   155.33   155
13    Cirdan Vonnahme           11  West Valley               17:14.0   152.33   152
14    Max Johnsen               12  Dimond                    17:17.0   151.33   151
15    Blaise Boyer              11  South Anchorage           17:18.0   151.00   151
16    Aaron Power               12  Service                   17:23.0   149.33   149
17    Tobin Miller              11  Palmer                    17:23.0   149.33   149
18    Liam Chisholm             12  West Anchorage            17:24.0   149.00   149
19    Blake Hanley              11  West Anchorage            17:27.0   148.00   148
20    Dylan Soberay             11  West Anchorage            17:28.0   147.67   148
21    Stephen Hafen             10  Wasilla                   17:29.0   147.33   147
22    Coby Marvin               10  Colony                    17:31.0   146.67   147
23    Nicholas Buth             12  West Valley               17:31.0   146.67   147
24    Colton Merriner           10  Grace Christian School    17:36.0   145.00   145
25    Damien Borchardt          12  Eagle River               17:41.0   143.33   143
26    Lance Seneff              12  Homer                     17:41.0   143.33   143
27    Geremu Daggett            12  Grace Christian School    17:44.0   142.33   142
28    Simon Nelson              11  Grace Christian School    17:45.0   142.00   142
29    Walker Battreal           10  East Anchorage            17:48.0   141.00   141
30    Murphy Kimball            11  West Anchorage            17:50.0   140.33   140
31    Vebjorn Flagstad          9   South Anchorage           17:50.0   140.33   140
32    Tobias Buchanan           11  Colony                    17:56.0   138.33   138
33    Jarrett Jackson           10  Dimond                    17:57.0   138.00   138
34    Bengt Anderson            11  Kodiak                    17:57.0   138.00   138
35    Elias Litzow              11  Kodiak                    18:02.0   136.33   136
36    AJ Glover                 11  Dimond                    18:03.0   136.00   136
37    Jayden Rice               12  Colony                    18:04.0   135.67   136
38    Ethan Eski                12  West Anchorage            18:04.0   135.67   136
39    Owen Saltzman             12  Dimond                    18:05.0   135.33   135
40    Nolan Miller              12  South Anchorage           18:06.0   135.00   135
41    Jacob Strausbaugh         10  Soldotna                  18:08.0   134.33   134
42    Joseph Hathaway           10  Kodiak                    18:12.0   133.00   133
43    Garrret Simon             12  Service                   18:14.0   132.33   132
44    Jack Laker                11  Kenai Central             18:19.0   130.67   131
45    Owen Wooller              10  West Valley               18:19.0   130.67   131
46    Curtis Beck               11  West Valley               18:21.0   130.00   130
47    Dash Dicang               11  Dimond                    18:21.0   130.00   130
48    Levi Kinickerbocker       10  Service                   18:22.0   129.67   130
49    Joshua Hathaway           10  Kodiak                    18:22.0   129.67   130
50    Eliot Farting-Barendregt  11  West Anchorage            18:23.0   129.33   129
51    Mason Newell              10  Chugiak                   18:24.0   129.00   129
52    Jack Malloy               12  Eagle River               18:26.0   128.33   128
53    Maxwell Robinson          11  Kodiak                    18:27.0   128.00   128
54    Caleb Sharrock            9   East Anchorage            18:27.0   128.00   128
55    Theodore McDonough        12  Homer                     18:36.0   125.00   125
56    Lukas Underhile           10  Anchorage Christian       18:37.0   124.67   125
57    James Simono              11  Service                   18:39.0   124.00   124
58    Owen Hayes                11  Chugiak                   18:39.0   124.00   124
59    Orson Hoogendorn          10  Nome-Beltz                18:42.0   123.00   123
60    Axel Kiskaddon            9   West Anchorage            18:44.0   122.33   122
61    Corbin Wilson             10  Colony                    18:45.0   122.00   122
62    Jacob Sarnowski           12  Kodiak                    18:47.0   121.33   121
63    Caleb Hilty               11  Colony                    18:48.0   121.00   121
64    Paul Hlasny               12  Service                   18:49.0   120.67   121
65    Kendall Greathouse        11  Wasilla                   18:49.0   120.67   121
66    Kaiden Bodkin             11  Chugiak                   18:50.0   120.33   120
67    Luca Driscoll             9   West Anchorage            18:50.0   120.33   120
68    Keenan Vedros             12  Eagle River               18:53.0   119.33   119
69    Parker Larson             9   Chugiak                   18:56.0   118.33   118
70    Ethan Stiller             11  Dimond                    18:57.0   118.00   118
71    Julio Ramirez             12  East Anchorage            18:58.0   117.67   118
72    Rowan Robinson            11  South Anchorage           18:59.0   117.33   117
73    Miles Grimes              10  Kodiak                    18:59.0   117.33   117
74    Ethan Styvar                  Homer                     19:00.0   117.00   117
75    Elias Johnson             12  Chugiak                   19:04.0   115.67   116
76    Chase Foss                11  Wasilla                   19:05.0   115.33   115
77    Dylan Autrey              10  Service                   19:06.0   115.00   115
78    Jonathan Gordon           12  Soldotna                  19:10.0   113.67   114
79    Jaxon Henrie              9   South Anchorage           19:10.0   113.67   114
80    Cassidy Noble             10  Soldotna                  19:14.0   112.33   112
81    Chandon Lutz              10  Colony                    19:14.0   112.33   112
82    Tyler Holforty            12  Kodiak                    19:14.0   112.33   112
83    River Johnson             10  Chugiak                   19:15.0   112.00   112
84    Jacob Rozell              12  West Valley               19:17.0   111.33   111
85    Jonah Mershon             11  Homer                     19:18.0   111.00   111
86    Aceton Edgerton           11  Wasilla                   19:18.0   111.00   111
87    Mason Card                10  South Anchorage           19:19.0   110.67   111
88    Jevin Lim                 12  Service                   19:20.0   110.33   110
89    Mason Beans-Polk          9   Bethel Regional           19:21.0   110.00   110
90    Caedmon Crowley           12  West Anchorage            19:21.0   110.00   110


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Chugiak             42    20:32 Avg
    2   South Anchorage     66    20:59 Avg
    3   Colony             127    21:45 Avg
    4   Dimond             143    22:07 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Campbell Peterson         12  Chugiak                   19:33.0   107.00   107
2     Capozzi Addison           12  Chugiak                   20:00.0   98.00    98
5     Skyler Belmear            11  Chugiak                   20:17.0   92.33    92
17    Alliyah Fields            10  Chugiak                   21:23.0   70.33    70
21    Allison Macy              10  Chugiak                   21:31.0   67.67    68
22    Ellen Kruchoski           10  Chugiak                   21:35.0   66.33    66
25    Emily Moore               11  Chugiak                   21:37.0   65.67    66
26    Petra Knox                9   Chugiak                   21:46.0   62.67    63
28    Ada Burrup                10  Chugiak                   21:55.0   59.67    60
31    Kiley Dennis              12  Chugiak                   22:00.0   58.00    58


Girls Varsity
1     Campbell Peterson         12  Chugiak                   19:33.0   107.00   107
2     Capozzi Addison           12  Chugiak                   20:00.0   98.00    98
3     Ella Hopkins              10  Colony                    20:09.0   95.00    95
4     Jayna Boonstra            12  Kenai Central             20:12.0   94.00    94
5     Skyler Belmear            11  Chugiak                   20:17.0   92.33    92
6     Hailey Ingalls            11  Seward                    20:26.0   89.33    89
7     Ava Trembath              11  Eagle River               20:28.0   88.67    89
8     Morgan Ainsworth          9   Colony                    20:31.0   87.67    88
9     Robyn Miller              12  South Anchorage           20:33.0   87.00    87
10    Elizabeth Page            11  South Anchorage           20:34.0   86.67    87
11    Sophia Jedlicki           9   Soldotna                  20:35.0   86.33    86
12    Zoe Rogers                10  West Anchorage            20:49.0   81.67    82
13    Rose Conway               9   East Anchorage            20:51.0   81.00    81
14    Mia Stiassny              9   South Anchorage           20:56.0   79.33    79
15    Marley Ireland            12  East Anchorage            20:56.0   79.33    79
16    Madison Dahlstrom         11  South Anchorage           21:20.0   71.33    71
17    Alliyah Fields            10  Chugiak                   21:23.0   70.33    70
18    Ourea Busk                9   Frank A Degnan            21:24.0   70.00    70
19    Avrey Campbell            10  Dimond                    21:29.0   68.33    68
20    Megan Nelson              12  Grace Christian School    21:31.0   67.67    68
21    Allison Macy              10  Chugiak                   21:31.0   67.67    68
22    Ellen Kruchoski           10  Chugiak                   21:35.0   66.33    66
23    Elliana Zock              12  South Anchorage           21:35.0   66.33    66
24    Ava Murphy                10  South Anchorage           21:35.0   66.33    66
25    Emily Moore               11  Chugiak                   21:37.0   65.67    66
26    Petra Knox                9   Chugiak                   21:46.0   62.67    63
27    Ella Atteberry            11  South Anchorage           21:52.0   60.67    61
28    Ada Burrup                10  Chugiak                   21:55.0   59.67    60
29    Maia Mccormack            12  Dimond                    21:57.0   59.00    59
30    Nora McBride              11  Dimond                    21:57.0   59.00    59
31    Kiley Dennis              12  Chugiak                   22:00.0   58.00    58
32    Berit Meyers              11  West Anchorage            22:03.0   57.00    57
33    Addison Bailey            9   South Anchorage           22:03.0   57.00    57
34    Molly McBride             9   Dimond                    22:14.0   53.33    53
35    Linnea Gray               11  Eagle River               22:15.0   53.00    53
36    Piper Sears               10  West Anchorage            22:18.0   52.00    52
37    Sage Personett            11  West Valley               22:19.0   51.67    52
38    Shea Alaniva              12  Colony                    22:24.0   50.00    50
39    Isabel Baesman            12  West Valley               22:25.0   49.67    50
40    Adria Wuerth              11  Service                   22:26.0   49.33    49
41    Stella Organek            11  West Valley               22:30.0   48.00    48
42    Abi Howe                  9   East Anchorage            22:33.0   47.00    47
43    Ruthie Richardson         12  Service                   22:36.0   46.00    46
44    Emilee Wilson             11  Kenai Central             22:38.0   45.33    45
45    Natalie Bader             11  East Anchorage            22:41.0   44.33    44
46    AwaLuk Nichols            10  Nome-Beltz                22:44.0   43.33    43
47    Arianna Espindola         11  Eagle River               22:46.0   42.67    43
48    Mya Campbell              11  Redington                 22:46.0   42.67    43
49    Scarlett Parr             11  West Anchorage            22:47.0   42.33    42
50    Maya Tirpack              9   South Anchorage           22:48.0   42.00    42
51    Rachel Danz               10  Colony                    22:50.0   41.33    41
52    Kadence Barnett           11  West Anchorage            22:50.0   41.33    41
53    Riga Grubis               12  West Valley               22:52.0   40.67    41
54    Stella Rose               10  Colony                    22:54.0   40.00    40
55    Mariella Belliston        11  Colony                    22:58.0   38.67    39
56    Lucy Shea                 12  Colony                    22:59.0   38.33    38
57    Maryjane Baxter           9   Dimond                    23:02.0   37.33    37
58    Alana Lim                 12  Service                   23:05.0   36.33    36
59    Frida Renner              11  Homer                     23:06.0   36.00    36
60    Zarah Laker-Morris        11  West Valley               23:07.0   35.67    36
61    Claire Jong               9   West Anchorage            23:08.0   35.33    35
62    Aly Guernsey              12  Seward                    23:11.0   34.33    34
63    Madelin Lowen             9   Dimond                    23:12.0   34.00    34
64    Spring Smith-Hughes       12  West Valley               23:13.0   33.67    34
65    Anna Deaton               12  Eagle River               23:14.0   33.33    33
66    Abigail Harver            11  Kodiak                    23:17.0   32.33    32
67    Brynn Rathert             10  East Anchorage            23:18.0   32.00    32
68    Katelynn Seibert          10  Dimond                    23:19.0   31.67    32
69    Kinley Bruno              9   Wasilla                   23:19.0   31.67    32
70    Eryn Field                12  Homer                     23:20.0   31.33    31
71    Talia Day                 10  Service                   23:21.0   31.00    31
72    Charlotte Toole           10  Eagle River               23:23.0   30.33    30
73    Claira Booz               9   Homer                     23:28.0   28.67    29
74    Madison Roberts           10  Colony                    23:28.0   28.67    29
75    Elena Badajos             11  Homer                     23:30.0   28.00    28
76    Svea Thomas               10  East Anchorage            23:34.0   26.67    27
77    Lilah Klieforth           10  West Anchorage            23:36.0   26.00    26
78    Rebekah Annett            12  Grace Christian School    23:44.0   23.33    23
79    Tagan Rinner              9   Grace Christian School    23:50.0   21.33    21
80    Liza Alderson             10  Service                   23:52.0   20.67    21
81    Megan Whittom             11  Soldotna                  23:55.0   19.67    20

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Central Kentucky Run for the Gold KY
 ... Aug 20, 2022 - Elizabethtown Sports Park - Elizabethtown, KY
 https://ky.milesplit.com/meets/485983-central-kentucky-run-for-the-gold-2022/results 

Boys Varsity
1     Aidan Lord             12  New Albany                         15:14.76   183.08   183 *
2     Cooper Wasson          10  Bluegrass United Home School Team  15:22.86   180.38   180
3     Sami Hattab            12  St. Xavier                         15:40.23   174.59   175
4     Thomas Ashby           12  Apollo                             15:40.28   174.57   175
5     Riku Sugie             10  Thomas Nelson                      15:41.41   174.20   174
6     Adam Patel             11  North Oldham                       15:50.85   171.05   171
7     Caden Miracle          12  Bell County                        15:52.30   170.57   171
8     Samuel Walls           12  Bullitt Central                    16:04.84   166.39   166
9     Aaron Lord             12  New Albany                         16:09.37   164.88   165
10    Cates Duncan           12  Greenwood                          16:12.96   163.68   164
11    Jackson Nolan          10  Evansville F.J. Reitz              16:14.89   163.04   163
12    Mikie Carnell          10  Meade County                       16:17.34   162.22   162
13    Noah Mathews           10  Paul Laurence Dunbar               16:26.10   159.30   159
14    Ian Hobbs              12  Oldham County                      16:30.51   157.83   158
15    Gabe Russell           12  North Hardin                       16:31.83   157.39   157
16    Brendan Nagle          11  John Hardin                        16:32.94   157.02   157
17    Drew Moore             12  Conner                             16:33.61   156.80   157
18    Peyton Nash            12  Grayson County                     16:36.85   155.72   156
19    Nathan Hopper          10  Conner                             16:37.56   155.48   155
20    Drew Burden            12  Madisonville-North Hopkins         16:38.70   155.10   155
21    Casey DeSilvey         10  Spencer County                     16:38.81   155.06   155
22    Thomas Weber           10  St. Xavier                         16:43.53   153.49   153
23    Joey Carroll           11  Conner                             16:45.07   152.98   153
24    Matthew Whitlock       10  Oldham County                      16:46.18   152.61   153
25    Alex Young             11  Paul Laurence Dunbar               16:53.85   150.05   150
26    Jayden Marr            10  Green County                       16:54.72   149.76   150
27    Tristan Hindorff       11  St. Xavier                         16:55.74   149.42   149
28    Jon Eades              12  Western Hills                      16:56.35   149.22   149
29    Maddox Knight          11  Madisonville-North Hopkins         16:56.91   149.03   149
30    Sawyer Mossberger      10  Evansville F.J. Reitz              16:57.11   148.96   149
31    Houston Brooks         10  Grayson County                     16:57.45   148.85   149
32    Jacob Johnston         11  Greenwood                          16:59.16   148.28   148
33    Ben Jacobs             12  New Albany                         16:59.73   148.09   148
34    Sean Crady             10  Oldham County                      17:00.64   147.79   148
35    Fidel Garcia           9   Meade County                       17:01.66   147.45   147
36    Duke Wilson            12  Meade County                       17:02.25   147.25   147
37    Nolan Kurz             11  Daviess County                     17:04.41   146.53   147
38    Lucas Offutt           11  Madisonville-North Hopkins         17:08.07   145.31   145
39    Brayden Lain           12  Tell City                          17:09.87   144.71   145
40    Isaac Baker            12  St. Xavier                         17:10.56   144.48   144
41    Jared Fairbanks        10  Central Hardin                     17:11.28   144.24   144
42    Emmitt Brock           10  Apollo                             17:14.52   143.16   143
43    Carter Lamb            11  Madison Central                    17:15.21   142.93   143
44    Brayden Kaelin         11  Daviess County                     17:16.18   142.61   143
45    Alden Marion           10  Tell City                          17:17.97   142.01   142
46    Armando Montes         12  Dixie Heights                      17:19.42   141.53   142
47    Bryce Revo             10  Muhlenberg County                  17:20.19   141.27   141
48    Noah Gray              9   Apollo                             17:23.47   140.18   140
49    Aaron Smith            12  Graves County                      17:23.58   140.14   140
50    Maverick Waters        11  Bullitt Central                    17:23.97   140.01   140
51    Thomas Newton          11  McCracken County                   17:26.92   139.03   139
52    Bryson McGary          12  Daviess County                     17:28.98   138.34   138
53    Will Gullett           9   Bluegrass United Home School Team  17:31.18   137.61   138
54    Brodie Terkhorn        11  St. Xavier                         17:31.24   137.59   138
55    Parker Smith           11  Butler County                      17:32.26   137.25   137
56    Max Young              12  Shelby County                      17:32.75   137.08   137
57    Jacob Liddle           9   Bluegrass United Home School Team  17:33.13   136.96   137
58    Bryce Watkins          12  Bourbon County                     17:33.29   136.90   137
59    Jacob Schweigardt      12  Tates Creek                        17:37.32   135.56   136
60    Orrin Kaiser           10  Tell City                          17:39.30   134.90   135
61    Blake Mullins          12  Apollo                             17:39.47   134.84   135
62    Rex Roper              10  Tell City                          17:40.92   134.36   134
63    Corbin Knight          11  McCracken County                   17:41.79   134.07   134
64    Josh Thomas            11  Apollo                             17:43.77   133.41   133
65    Brendan Ruggles        11  North Oldham                       17:44.22   133.26   133
66    Gavin Breunig          12  Elizabethtown                      17:44.56   133.15   133
67    Graham Brown           10  St. Xavier                         17:45.91   132.70   133
68    Lachlan Russell        11  Tell City                          17:45.96   132.68   133
69    Jasper Smith           9   North Oldham                       17:46.93   132.36   132
70    Isaac Cooley           12  New Albany                         17:50.47   131.18   131
71    Jake Strader           12  Muhlenberg County                  17:51.03   130.99   131
72    Brock Angell           10  Central Hardin                     17:51.60   130.80   131
73    Jackson Crume          12  Grayson County                     17:51.82   130.73   131
74    Cole Cornett           12  St. Xavier                         17:53.02   130.33   130
75    Jacob Tapscott         12  South Laurel                       17:53.69   130.10   130
76    Corey Curtsinger       12  Bullitt Central                    17:54.17   129.94   130
77    Henry Downs            11  North Oldham                       17:54.67   129.78   130
78    Ethan McCarty          12  Marshall County                    17:55.08   129.64   130
79    Asher Jack             12  Tates Creek                        17:55.32   129.56   130
80    Charley Townsend       10  North Oldham                       17:55.77   129.41   129
81    Daniel Basta           12  Dixie Heights                      17:56.38   129.21   129
82    Forrest Gago           11  Tates Creek                        17:56.65   129.12   129
83    Nolan Stinnett         12  Bullitt Central                    17:56.99   129.00   129
84    Asher Alvey            9   Daviess County                     17:57.36   128.88   129
85    Tray Madding           11  Graves County                      17:57.51   128.83   129
86    Dakota Evans           9   Madisonville-North Hopkins         17:57.80   128.73   129
87    Caleb Meritt           10  Evansville F.J. Reitz              18:07.14   125.62   126
88    Cole Martin            9   Bluegrass United Home School Team  18:18.36   121.88   122
89    John Tyler Bottorff    11  Oldham County                      18:21.30   120.90   121
90    Daniel Filiatreau      7   Thomas Nelson                      18:21.88   120.71   121
91    Triston Key            12  Holy Cross (Louisville)            18:24.23   119.92   120
92    Brody Coleman          11  Madison Central                    18:25.85   119.38   119
93    Justin Bynum           11  North Hardin                       18:26.52   119.16   119
94    Caleb Wiegand          11  Oldham County                      18:28.47   118.51   119
95    Lucas Gann             9   Greenwood                          18:29.53   118.16   118
96    Trevor Hudnall         12  Warren East                        18:29.95   118.02   118
97    Lance Garner           10  Meade County                       18:32.11   117.30   117
98    Logan Davis            12  Graves County                      18:32.98   117.01   117
99    Aidan Taylor           11  Daviess County                     18:34.68   116.44   116
100   Carter Lord            9   New Albany                         18:34.80   116.40   116


Girls Varsity
1     Ciara O'Shea           12  Madison Central                    17:09.23   145.92   146 **
2     Ella Johnson           12  Elizabethtown                      18:18.02   122.99   123
3     Tula Fawbush           11  Oldham County                      18:22.74   121.42   121
4     Savannah Mooney        9   Bullitt East                       19:00.14   108.95   109
5     Kaitlyn Stewart        11  Floyd Central                      19:00.42   108.86   109
6     Shelby Lamb            9   Madison Central                    19:00.54   108.82   109
7     Emily Liddle           11  Bluegrass United Home School Team  19:01.01   108.66   109
8     Morgan Kobylinski      10  Ohio County                        19:17.39   103.20   103
9     Cordelia Hoover        11  Evansville F.J. Reitz              19:21.50   101.83   102
10    Abigail Bastin         9   Lincoln County                     19:24.59   100.80   101
11    Anna Gedritis          12  Paul Laurence Dunbar               19:30.44   98.85    99
12    Isabella Gay           10  Conner                             19:36.03   96.99    97
13    Savanna Liddle         12  Floyd Central                      19:38.82   96.06    96
14    Savannah Stoutt        12  Sacred Heart Academy               19:39.27   95.91    96
15    Abby Overbay           11  South Warren                       19:39.95   95.68    96
16    Maddie Strong          11  Scott                              19:40.86   95.38    95
17    Bethany Simpson        11  Bourbon County                     19:43.68   94.44    94
18    Hope Boa               10  Oldham County                      20:08.52   86.16    86
19    Kaylee Nay             11  Oldham County                      20:09.72   85.76    86
20    Emerson Elliott        11  Floyd Central                      20:11.19   85.27    85
21    Kylee Sutton           10  Greenwood                          20:12.11   84.96    85
22    Meredith Campbell      11  Madison Central                    20:12.20   84.93    85
23    Megan Kitchens         12  South Warren                       20:13.40   84.53    85
24    Kaydee Wooldridge      12  Greenwood                          20:17.01   83.33    83
25    Amber Fusner           11  Oldham County                      20:17.49   83.17    83
26    Katelyn Best           8   South Warren                       20:18.26   82.91    83
27    Joy Alexander          12  Madisonville-North Hopkins         20:19.53   82.49    82
28    Riley James            8   Bluegrass United Home School Team  20:20.57   82.14    82
29    Shaye Foster           12  Bullitt Central                    20:20.78   82.07    82
30    Isabella Day           9   Larue County                       20:25.56   80.48    80
31    Alex Egan              9   Bullitt East                       20:31.68   78.44    78
32    Hallie Mosier          12  Floyd Central                      20:33.02   77.99    78
33    Claire Ellington       9   Greenwood                          20:33.62   77.79    78
34    Grace Wayland          12  Oldham County                      20:36.11   76.96    77
35    Bentlei Stallings      9   Daviess County                     20:39.35   75.88    76
36    Ginger Atzinger        11  Floyd Central                      20:41.73   75.09    75
37    Lily Clark             9   Greenwood                          20:42.28   74.91    75
38    Barrett Lockhart       10  Sacred Heart Academy               20:42.99   74.67    75
39    Emma Johnson           11  Sacred Heart Academy               20:43.68   74.44    74
40    Kylie Hernandez        12  Bourbon County                     20:44.31   74.23    74
41    Sally Tidwell          10  Daviess County                     20:45.42   73.86    74
42    Emma Madding           11  Graves County                      20:50.30   72.23    72
43    Bella Barnes           9   Floyd Central                      20:51.03   71.99    72
44    Ryleigh Johnson        11  South Warren                       20:53.01   71.33    71
45    Emma Musgrave          12  Elizabethtown                      20:58.35   69.55    70
46    Sammy Freeland         12  Oldham County                      20:59.21   69.26    69
47    Ella Tucker            9   Larue County                       21:01.59   68.47    68
48    Molly Beckham          9   Warren East                        21:05.24   67.25    67
49    Addison Lyles          10  Marshall County                    21:09.36   65.88    66
50    Hayley Best            10  South Warren                       21:11.24   65.25    65
51    Anna Boa               11  Oldham County                      21:18.27   62.91    63
52    Ansley Lindloff        10  Scott                              21:19.09   62.64    63
53    Katie Schweigardt      11  Tates Creek                        21:22.37   61.54    62
54    Amilya Reynolds        11  Madison Central                    21:23.33   61.22    61
55    Hope Tignor            9   Dixie Heights                      21:28.13   59.62    60
56    Avery Vanlandingham    9   Conner                             21:28.68   59.44    59
57    Sophie Ditch           10  Christian Educational Consortium   21:36.18   56.94    57
58    Anslee Crosby          11  South Warren                       21:38.69   56.10    56
59    Micah Sagar            12  Daviess County                     21:39.33   55.89    56
60    Maelyn Cooper          12  Christian Educational Consortium   21:39.66   55.78    56
61    Riley Coffey           7   Green County                       21:39.70   55.77    56
62    Evelyn Gullett         7   Bluegrass United Home School Team  21:40.49   55.50    56
63    Lauren Clark           11  New Albany                         21:41.72   55.09    55
64    Blakely Greer          10  Daviess County                     21:44.15   54.28    54
65    Kiley Palmer           9   Owensboro                          21:45.89   53.70    54
66    Allie Main             12  Floyd Central                      21:46.37   53.54    54
67    Adison Fuller          12  Evansville F.J. Reitz              21:49.70   52.43    52
68    Lila Endres            12  New Albany                         21:49.85   52.38    52
69    Madisyn Johnson        12  Madisonville-North Hopkins         21:52.02   51.66    52
70    Grace Klim             8   Scott                              21:52.77   51.41    51
71    Riley Raifsnider       12  Central Hardin                     21:57.00   50.00    50
72    Katie Gillette         9   Madisonville-North Hopkins         21:58.46   49.51    50
73    Ahmira Pickett         12  Apollo                             21:58.64   49.45    49
74    Baili Hoten            8   Thomas Nelson                      22:01.70   48.43    48
75    Ellie Frey             9   Conner                             22:04.16   47.61    48
76    Olivia Medley          11  Elizabethtown                      22:04.95   47.35    47
77    Mia Dennis             10  Larue County                       22:07.86   46.38    46
78    Brianna Collins        12  Meade County                       22:09.03   45.99    46
79    Grace Clark            11  Daviess County                     22:09.22   45.93    46
80    Taylor Brown           12  South Warren                       22:13.47   44.51    45
81    Harper Allen           9   Dixie Heights                      22:14.82   44.06    44
82    Lexi Hill              7   Ohio County                        22:15.45   43.85    44
83    Katelyn Ringstaff      12  Marshall County                    22:19.02   42.66    43
84    Anna Crispino          11  Sacred Heart Academy               22:20.06   42.31    42
85    Gracie Portman         10  Grayson County                     22:23.70   41.10    41
86    Gabrielle Fomby        12  Tates Creek                        22:25.17   40.61    41
87    Olivia Miles           9   Central Hardin                     22:25.49   40.50    41
88    Priscilla Byrd         11  New Albany                         22:26.41   40.20    40
89    Beatrice Imber         10  Sacred Heart Academy               22:29.31   39.23    39
90    Samantha Koch          11  Sacred Heart Academy               22:30.96   38.68    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================