[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2022

 ... as of -  September 29, 2022

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the TullyRunners Database (as of September 29, 2022).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners Database come from limited-selected meets nationally (and most meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below sometimes (not always) refers to the meet location.

Note ... I have time to speed rate only a limited number of races ... So some very good performances are therefore not included in the list below...

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings 2022 (through Sept 29, 2022)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Connor Ackley          12   Hil. Davidson                 MSU Spartan Invite        OH  9/16/2022  1   14:57.0   196.01   196
2   Hunter Jones           12   Benzie Central                Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   14:36.5   195.83   196
3   Seth Norder            11   Grand Haven                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  2   14:58.7   195.43   195
4   Drew Griffith          11   Butler                        Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  1   14:49.3   194.57   195
5   Devan Kipyego          12   St. Raphael Academy           Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  1   14:57.0   194.00   194
6   Rocky Hansen           12   Christ School                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  1   14:45.0   194.00   194
7   Nolan McGinn           11   FM                            VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  1   15:42.9   193.70   194
8   Connell Alford         11   Chelsea                       MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  3   15:06.8   192.75   193
9   Landon Heemeyer        11   Rocky Mountain                Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  1   14:58.4   192.53   193
10  Simeon Birnbaum        12   Rapid City Stevens            Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  1   14:47.8   192.07   192
11  Tayson Echohawk        12   Orem                          Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   1   15:24.2   191.93   192
--  Connor Burns           12   Southern Boone County         Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/24/2022  1   14:57.5   191.83   192
12  Tyrone Gorze           12   Crater                        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   13:42.8   191.73   192
13  Liam Heninger          12   Mountain View                 Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   2   15:25.0   191.67   192
14  Noah Breker            12   Robbinsdale Armstrong         Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  1   15:31.1   191.63   192
15  Sage Wilde             11   Liberty North                 MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  1   14:55.8   191.42   191
16  Aidan Cox              12   Coe Brown Academy             Manchester Invite         NH  9/24/2022  1   15:20.0   191.33   191
17  Jackson Heidesch       12   Dowling Catholic              Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  2   15:33.5   190.83   191
18  Charlie Ortmans        12   The Potomac School            Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  1   15:19.0   190.67   191
19  Ford Washburn          12   Iowa City                     Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  3   15:34.0   190.67   191
20  Kevin Sanchez          12   Austin Vandegrift             Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  1   14:55.4   190.55   191
21  Paul Bergeron          11   Westford Academy              Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  2   15:10.0   189.67   190
22  Patrick Koon           11   Leon HS                       Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  1   14:43.1   189.64   190
23  Alexander Garcia-Silver12   Marshfield                    Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  1   14:55.2   189.60   190
24  Carson Noecker         12   Hartington Cedar Catholic     Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   13:49.7   189.43   189
25  Manny Putz             10   Onalaska                      Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  4   15:38.0   189.33   189
26  Samy Anderson          12   Lincoln HS                    Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  2   14:57.0   189.00   189
27  Ty Steorts             10   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  2   15:00.1   188.97   189
28  Jimmy Wischusen        11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  1   15:54.2   188.93   189
29  Sam Scott              11   Minneapolis Southwest         Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  5   15:39.6   188.80   189
30  Kole Mathison          12   Carmel                        Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  1   14:52.1   188.63   189
31  Christopher Caudillo   12   Clovis (CS)                   Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  1   09:07.0   188.50   189
32  Luke Thompson          11   Brentwood Academy             adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  3   15:01.8   188.40   188
33  Daniel Simmons         11   American Fork                 Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  1   14:31.8   188.40   188
34  Cameron Rhone          12   Long Beach Poly (SS)          Nike Portland XC          CA  9/24/2022  3   14:59.1   188.30   188
35  Lezawe Osterink        12   Wyoming Potter's House Christ MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  4   15:20.4   188.20   188
36  Logan Law              12   Milwaukie                     Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  4   14:59.6   188.13   188
37  Zack Munson            12   Sehome                        Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  5   14:59.7   188.10   188
38  Aidan Ross             12   Uxbridge                      Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  3   15:15.0   188.00   188
39  Weston Brown           12   Bozeman                       Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  2   15:12.0   188.00   188
40  Rory Lieberman         12   Danville Area                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  1   15:48.0   188.00   188
41  Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North               Lakeville AppleJack       MN  9/16/2022  1   15:24.2   187.93   188
42  Wyatt Haughton         12   Shawnee Mission East          Rim Rock Classic          KS  9/24/2022  1   15:18.5   187.83   188
43  Berkley Nance          11   Mills Godwin                  Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  2   15:28.0   187.67   188
44  Cruize Corvin          12   Lakes                         Fort Steilacoom Inv       WA  9/17/2022  1   15:01.0   187.67   188
45  Sam Hansen             12   Woods Cross                   Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  3   15:13.1   187.63   188
46  Colby King             12   St. Thomas Aquinas            Rim Rock Classic          KS  9/24/2022  2   15:19.1   187.63   188
47  Colin Whitaker         11   Lampeter Strasburg            adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  4   15:04.3   187.57   188
48  Angel Sanchez          11   Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvi Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   1   14:58.9   187.37   187
49  Miles Ramer            11   Ravenwood                     Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  2   14:50.0   187.34   187
50  Jason Parra            11   Millikan (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   13:56.5   187.17   187
51  Clay Shively           11   Wichita Trinity Academy       Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  6   15:44.8   187.07   187
52  Adam Burlison          11   Grapevine                     Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  1   15:27.0   187.00   187
53  Joe Sapone             12   Holy Innocents' Episcopal Sch Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  1   15:06.2   186.93   187
54  Peyton Shute           11   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      Briarwood Invite          PA  9/17/2022  1   15:45.2   186.93   187
55  Spencer Bradshaw       12   Farmington                    Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  4   15:15.4   186.87   187
56  Josiah Tostenson       10   Crater                        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  5   13:57.4   186.87   187
57  Nicholas Sullivan      12   Christian Brothers Academy    Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  2   16:00.7   186.77   187
58  Bille Issa             12   West Ranch (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   13:57.9   186.70   187
59  Ryan Pajak             11   Ringgold                      Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   15:13.0   186.67   187
60  Brian DiCola           12   Hatboro Horsham               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  1   15:52.0   186.67   187
61  Maxwell Hardin         12   Auburn                        Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  2   15:07.1   186.63   187
62  Krister Sjoblad        12   Athens Drive                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  5   15:07.1   186.63   187
63  Connor Burns           12   Southern Boone County         Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  1   14:22.2   186.60   187
64  Carter Johnson         11   Brentwood Academy             adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  6   15:08.3   186.23   186
65  Adam Furman            12   Tri-Valley                    Bowdoin Park Classic      NY  9/24/2022  1   16:02.3   186.23   186
66  Nathan Neil            11   Bozeman                       Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  5   15:17.6   186.13   186
67  George Andrus          12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  2   16:02.9   186.03   186
68  Christian Groendyk     12   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   14:48.0   186.00   186
69  William Horne          12   Herriman                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   4   15:42.2   185.93   186
70  Luke Mussard           11   Dobyns Bennett                Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  3   14:54.3   185.90   186
71  Austin Westfall        11   Orem                          Pre Region 8 Meet         UT  8/19/2022  3   15:15.3   185.90   186
72  Ronan Luff             12   Trinity School                Xavier Invitational       NY  9/24/2022  1   15:15.3   185.90   186
73  Cooper Wasson          10   Bluegrass United Home School  Tiger Run                 KY  8/27/2022  1   15:03.4   185.87   186
74  Aidan Lord             12   New Albany                    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  2   15:00.6   185.80   186
75  Jake Liebert           11   Wando                         Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  4   14:54.6   185.80   186
76  Nathan Lopez           12   St. John's Prep               Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  4   15:22.0   185.67   186
77  David Mora             12   Lubbock Monterey              Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  1   14:46.2   185.61   186
78  Evan Hill              12   Scottsboro HS                 Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  5   14:55.3   185.56   186
79  Wyatt Athey            12   Denton High                   Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  2   15:10.4   185.54   186
80  Joseph Perazzo         12   Susan Wagner                  Bowdoin Park Classic      NY  9/24/2022  3   16:04.5   185.50   186
81  Aaron Sahlman          12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   14:01.7   185.43   185
82  Camyn Viger            11   Plainfield (South)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   14:22.8   185.40   185
83  Noah Jenkins           12   Herriman                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   14:01.9   185.37   185
84  Hunter Strand          12   Cherokee Trail                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  2   14:50.3   185.23   185
85  JoJo Jourdon           11   Olympus                       Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   5   15:44.4   185.20   185
86  Solomon Holden-Betts   12   Baldwinsville                 Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  2   15:35.6   185.13   185
87  Owen Bosley            12   Homestead                     Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  1   15:05.9   185.03   185
88  Stephen Kyvelos        11   Manalapan HS                  Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/24/2022  1   15:06.0   185.00   185
89  Conner Rutherford      12   Blacksburg                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  7   15:12.1   184.97   185
90  Will Conway            11   Floyd Central                 Tiger Run                 KY  8/27/2022  2   15:06.7   184.77   185
91  Pierre Attiogbe        12   St. Albans School             Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  3   15:37.0   184.67   185
92  Joe Barrett            10   Christian Brothers Academy    Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  4   16:07.1   184.63   185
93  Jake Passalugo         11   Fairport                      Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  3   15:37.3   184.57   185
94  Caden Miracle          12   Bell County                   Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  1   15:07.7   184.43   184
95  Nick Gilles            12   Minnetonka                    St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/1/2022   2   15:31.8   184.40   184
96  Matthew Donis          12   Highland (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   14:04.8   184.40   184
97  Tommy Latham           10   Marist                        Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  3   15:14.1   184.30   184
98  Matthew Doherty        12   Mamaroneck                    Gressler Invite           NY  9/24/2022  1   16:14.5   184.17   184
99  Antonio Camacho-Bucks  12   Centennial                    Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  4   15:39.0   184.00   184
100 Dane Eike              11   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  3   14:54.1   183.97   184
101 Tyler Harris           12   Kickapoo                      MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  2   15:18.1   183.96   184
102 Natnael Kifle          11   Sioux City North              Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   1   15:00.3   183.91   184
103 Dominykas Remeikis     12   Summit                        Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   1   15:39.3   183.90   184
104 Ethan Green            11   Arlington                     Peral River Invite        NY  9/24/2022  1   15:15.3   183.90   184
105 Will Brunner           11   Battle Mountain               Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   2   15:39.4   183.87   184
106 Brendan Herger         11   Northville                    MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  5   15:33.5   183.84   184
107 Jeff Lewis             12   Corner Canyon                 Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  6   15:24.5   183.83   184
108 Jack Boyd              12   Klein Oak                     Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  3   14:33.5   183.83   184
109 Caden Townshend        12   Weddington                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  8   15:15.5   183.83   184
110 Benne Anderson         12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills     Ottawa Hills Invite       MI  9/16/2022  2   15:06.6   183.80   184
111 Marcelo Parra          11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   2   14:54.6   183.79   184
112 Landon Pretre          10   Menlo School (CC)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  14:06.7   183.77   184
113 Taylor Wade            12   Whitefield Academy            Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  4   15:15.8   183.73   184
114 Isaac Garcia           12   South County                  Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  5   15:40.0   183.67   184
115 Akshay Vadul           12   Edison HS                     Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/24/2022  2   15:10.0   183.67   184
116 Carter Spradling       11   Clovis East (CS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  11  14:07.0   183.67   184
117 Ian Kemey              12   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   1   14:34.2   183.60   184
118 Tate Underwood         12   San Antonio Johnson           Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  4   14:34.3   183.57   184
119 Aidan Jones            12   Minneapolis Washburn          Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  8   15:55.6   183.47   183
120 Stockton Stevens       12   Twin Falls                    Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  7   15:25.9   183.37   183
121 Jake Wadas             12   Wade Hampton                  Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   3   15:20.0   183.33   183
122 Quinn Parrish          11   James River (Midlothian)      Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  6   15:41.0   183.33   183
123 James American Horse   11   Bentonville                   Garmin MileSplit TX       AR  9/24/2022  1   15:32.0   183.33   183
124 Caden Thurman          11   Wolfe City                    Garmin MileSplit TX       TX  9/24/2022  2   15:32.1   183.30   183
125 Cameron Todd           11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  3   15:08.4   183.20   183
126 Ian Rouse              12   Jordan                        adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  9   15:17.7   183.10   183
127 Sam Young              12   Mamaroneck                    Gressler Invite           NY  9/24/2022  2   16:17.7   183.10   183
128 Isaac Schachleiter     12   Mason                         Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  2   15:11.9   183.03   183
129 Aaron Kidd             11   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  10  15:17.9   183.03   183
130 Sawyer Clarkson        12   Belle Fourche                 Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   2   15:02.9   183.02   183
131 Brett Kroboth          12   Peters Township               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  2   16:03.0   183.00   183
132 Nate Killeen           12   North Central  (Indianapolis) Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  4   15:09.2   182.93   183
133 Hudson Bennett         12   Burnet                        Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  5   14:36.2   182.93   183
134 Ethan Edgeworth        11   Cold Springs                  Chickasaw Trails Inv      AL  9/10/2022  1   15:12.5   182.84   183
135 Jack Meier             11   West Salem                    Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  7   15:15.6   182.80   183
136 Anthony Provenzano     11   Carmel                        Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  3   15:18.7   182.78   183
137 Matthew O'Brien        12   Susquehannock                 Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  2   15:24.8   182.73   183
138 Evan Kraus             12   Erie                          Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  4   14:58.0   182.67   183
139 Jack Graffeo           10   Westford Academy              Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  5   15:31.0   182.67   183
140 Tyler Surface          11   North Raleigh Christian Acad  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  11  15:19.4   182.53   183
141 Brendan Gomez          12   Wando                         Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  6   15:04.5   182.52   183
142 Tyler Sainsbury        12   Rocky Mountain                Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  8   15:28.5   182.50   183
143 Maximus Haynia         12   Westhampton                   Suffolk Coaches Inv       NY  9/24/2022  1   16:22.9   182.37   182
144 Brody Chapman          12   Brentwood                     MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  2   15:19.9   182.35   182
145 Jack Bertram           10   North Allegheny               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  3   16:05.0   182.33   182
146 Omar Reyes             11   El Camino (SD)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  13  14:11.1   182.30   182
147 Grayson Milne          11   Corner Canyon                 Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  9   15:29.2   182.27   182
148 Dylon Nalley           11   Marion (H.S.)                 Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   2   14:38.6   182.13   182
149 Carlo Martinez         12   Gatesville                    Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  6   14:38.8   182.07   182
150 Parker Barnes          12   Mountain View                 Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   7   15:54.2   181.93   182
151 Kevin Shank            12   Carlisle                      Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  3   15:27.3   181.90   182
152 Benjamin Anderson      10   Mountain Vista                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  5   15:00.3   181.90   182
153 Emerson Miller         12   Buchholz HS                   Katie Caples Invite       FL  9/24/2022  1   15:33.3   181.90   182
154 Lex Young              12   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   1   14:48.4   181.87   182
155 Justin Pretre          12   Menlo School (CC)             Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  1   13:20.1   181.87   182
156 Leo Young              12   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   2   14:48.4   181.86   182
157 Connor Whatcott        12   Corner Canyon                 Park City Invite          UT  9/9/2022   2   15:18.5   181.83   182
158 Isaac Ochoa            11   Norfolk                       Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   3   15:06.6   181.80   182
159 Brody Hartley          12   Walla Walla Senior            Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  8   15:18.7   181.77   182
160 Hobbs Campbell         12   Joplin                        MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  3   15:24.9   181.69   182
161 Grant Morgenfeld       11   Palo Alto (CC)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  15  14:13.0   181.67   182
162 Evan Trapp             11   St. Xavier                    Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   15:31.1   181.63   182
163 Keegan Smith           10   Knoxville Catholic            Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  7   15:07.1   181.63   182
164 Micah Blomker          11   Shawnee Mission North         Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  9   16:01.2   181.60   182
165 Ryan Smith             11   Wor. Kilbourne                Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  2   15:31.3   181.57   182
166 Miles Wilson           12   Cedar Rapids Kennedy          Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   1   15:19.3   181.55   182
167 Samuel Fish            12   Vallivue                      Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  10  15:31.4   181.53   182
168 Logan Cantu            12   Carroll                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   3   15:16.6   181.47   181
169 Gus Clevenger          12   Jesuit                        Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  2   15:17.0   181.33   181
170 Noah Willows           12   Bridgeland                    Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  2   15:44.1   181.30   181
171 Riku Sugie             10   Thomas Nelson                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  4   15:17.2   181.27   181
172 Daniel Watcke          12   Hinsdale (Central)            Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL  9/3/2022   1   14:56.3   181.23   181
173 Brady Mullen           10   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  9   15:08.4   181.21   181
174 Jaron Hartshorn        12   Lone Peak                     Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   8   15:56.4   181.20   181
175 Charlie Butler         11   Mount St. Joseph School       Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   1   15:29.4   181.19   181
176 Zack Gilbertson        12   Pinecrest                     Providence Invite         NC  8/27/2022  1   15:29.6   181.13   181
177 Collin Catherwood      12   Monroe-Woodbury               Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  1   15:35.6   181.13   181
178 Oliver Maldonado       12   Atascocita                    Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  7   14:41.8   181.07   181
179 Hudson Betts           12   Fayetteville                  Garmin MileSplit TX       AR  9/24/2022  3   15:38.8   181.07   181
180 Kanoa Blake            12   Crescent Valley               Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  2   15:17.8   181.07   181
181 Ryan Sarney            12   Oliver Ames                   Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  6   15:36.0   181.00   181
182 Chris Henry            12   Park City                     Park City Twilight        UT  8/18/2022  1   15:21.1   180.97   181
183 Owen Clemons           9    Cleveland                     Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  10  15:09.3   180.90   181
184 Collin Gilstrap        12   Monroe-Woodbury               Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  2   15:36.3   180.90   181
185 Riley Newport          12   DeKalb                        First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   14:36.9   180.70   181
186 Andrew Smithwick       12   Lincoln Christian School      OSU Cowboy Jamboree       OK  9/24/2022  2   15:43.0   180.67   181
187 Devan Green            11   Skyridge                      Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  11  15:34.0   180.67   181
188 Anthony Otis           12   FM                            VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  2   16:22.0   180.67   181
189 Landon Hart            12   Weber                         Freber Invitational       UT  8/20/2022  1   14:55.1   180.62   181
190 Joseph Jacquot         11   Westminster School            Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  6   15:25.2   180.60   181
191 Eric Moore             10   Huntsville HS                 Chickasaw Trails Inv      AL  9/10/2022  2   15:19.5   180.49   180
192 Alejandro Tarin        12   El Paso Hanks                 Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  2   15:46.7   180.43   180
193 Luke Churchwell        12   Bleckley County               Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  7   15:26.3   180.23   180
194 Daniel Hruska          11   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   15:05.5   180.17   180
195 Tyler Downs            12   Mountain Vista                St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  1   15:38.6   180.13   180
196 Ryan Thomas            12   Torrey Pines (SD)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  17  14:17.7   180.10   180
197 Michael Hegarty        12   Dearborn Divine Child         MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  6   15:44.8   180.07   180
198 Will Douglas           12   Camden Central                Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   1   15:41.8   180.05   180
199 Broen Holman           10   Sonora (SJ)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  18  14:17.9   180.03   180
200 Aidan Hodge            12   Hempfield (3)                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  4   16:12.0   180.00   180
201 Nathan Morales         12   San Antonio Central Catholic  Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  8   14:45.0   180.00   180
202 Landon Kimmel          9    Tippecanoe                    Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  5   15:21.0   180.00   180
203 Drew Brill             12   LaSalle College               Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  4   15:33.0   180.00   180
204 Owen Horevay           12   Lakeland Regional HS          Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/24/2022  1   15:21.0   180.00   180
205 Graham Myers           11   Fleming Island HS             Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  8   15:27.1   179.97   180
206 Sam Golla              11   Clear Lake                    Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  9   14:45.2   179.93   180
207 Nolan Sutter           11   Chaska                        Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2022   3   15:30.2   179.93   180
208 Brennan Draper         11   Chaparral                     Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  6   15:06.3   179.90   180
209 Reese Vannerson        12   Houston Strake Jesuit         OSU Cowboy Jamboree       OK  9/24/2022  3   15:45.3   179.90   180
210 Parker Nold            12   Oswego (East)                 Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  2   14:42.3   179.90   180
211 Kaden Helder           11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   2   15:45.5   179.83   180
212 Justin Hafner          11   Bishop England                Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   5   15:30.5   179.83   180
213 Liam Newhart           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  3   14:42.5   179.83   180
214 Jack Johnston          12   Prosper                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   4   15:21.6   179.80   180
215 Ty Garrett             12   Center Grove                  Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  4   15:27.7   179.76   180
216 Drew Zundell           11   University High               Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  5   15:33.8   179.73   180
217 Daegan Cutter          12   Redwood (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  19  14:18.8   179.73   180
218 Samuel Grice           11   Washougal                     Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  9   15:24.9   179.70   180
219 Blake Reynolds         11   Central Kitsap                Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  10  15:24.9   179.70   180
220 Noah Valyo             11   Athens Drive                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  12  15:28.0   179.67   180
221 Ayush Saran            12   West Windsor Plainsboro South Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/24/2022  1   15:22.0   179.67   180
222 Devin Makousky         12   Rockledge HS                  Cecil Field Summer        FL  8/26/2022  2   15:19.0   179.67   180
223 Brayden Kennedy        12   Flower Mound                  Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   5   15:22.0   179.67   180
224 Brady Bliven           12   West Salem                    Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  11  15:25.3   179.57   180
225 Tommy Rice             12   GlenOak                       GlenOak Golden Eagle      OH  8/27/2022  1   15:52.7   179.43   179
226 Mario Torres           12   Buffalo Grove                 First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   14:40.7   179.43   179
227 Andrew Harris          12   Weber                         Freber Invitational       UT  8/20/2022  2   14:58.8   179.41   179
228 Gavin Hansen           12   Green Hope                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  13  15:28.9   179.37   179
229 Carter MCCALISTER      12   Monroe Jefferson              MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  1   15:47.0   179.32   179
230 Jayden Hernandez       11   Godinez (SS)                  Dana Hills Invite         CA  9/24/2022  1   14:35.1   179.30   179
231 Andrew Richards        12   Dougherty Valley (NC)         Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  4   13:27.2   179.29   179
232 Andrew Jensen          12   Bountiful                     Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  2   15:26.1   179.29   179
233 Braxton Legg           12   Cambridge (Christian) School  Zak Lukas Invite          FL  9/1/2022   1   15:14.2   179.25   179
234 Zac Close              11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL  9/3/2022   3   15:02.3   179.23   179
235 Diego Santiago         12   Chattahoochee                 Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  9   15:29.3   179.23   179
236 Andrew Hauser          11   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   3   14:47.5   179.17   179
237 Henry Koike-Sieira     11   Hunter College                Bowdoin Park Classic      NY  9/24/2022  5   16:23.5   179.17   179
238 Josiah Delgadillo      11   Clovis (CS)                   Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  3   09:24.0   179.04   179
239 Trevor Coggin          12   Farragut                      Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  13  15:15.0   179.00   179
240 Troy Silvestri         12   Bishop Hendricken HS          Manchester Invite         NH  9/24/2022  2   15:57.0   179.00   179
241 Aden Bandukwala        11   Hinsdale (Central)            Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  4   14:45.0   179.00   179
242 Sami Hattab            12   St. Xavier                    Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  6   15:24.1   178.97   179
243 Zachariah Vance        12   Oconomowoc                    Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  2   15:24.2   178.93   179
244 Ben Lorenz             11   Staples                       Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  6   16:24.3   178.90   179
245 Lucas Bossinger        11   Palmer Ridge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  8   15:09.3   178.90   179
246 Bobby Mayclim          11   Lakeland-Panas                Somers Big Red            NY  9/10/2022  2   16:12.3   178.90   179
247 Jedidiah Osgood        12   Marion                        Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   2   15:27.4   178.87   179
248 Raghav Gopalakrishnan  11   Ardrey Kell                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  14  15:30.5   178.83   179
249 Zachary Balzer         12   Minooka                       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  4   14:42.5   178.83   179
250 Clayton Guthrie        12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  1   15:21.5   178.83   179
251 Will Venable           11   Broughton                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  15  15:30.6   178.80   179
252 Kai Mitchell-reiss     12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett          Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  3   15:24.6   178.80   179
253 Noah Martinson         11   Carrollton                    Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  14  15:15.7   178.78   179
254 Ayden Granados         12   McAllen Memorial              Edcouch-Elsa Yellow J     TX  8/12/2022  1   15:51.7   178.76   179
255 Michael Archie         12   Atascocita                    Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  10  14:48.8   178.73   179
256 Kenny Wanlass          12   Newport Harbor (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  22  14:21.9   178.70   179
257 Patrick Gandini        12   Gilford                       Manchester Invite         NH  9/24/2022  1   15:58.0   178.67   179
258 Logan Strawser         12   Juniata                       PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  3   16:16.0   178.67   179
259 Nolan Clark            12   Grand Haven                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  7   15:49.2   178.61   179
260 Dheeraj Gurusamy       12   Granada (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  23  14:22.3   178.57   179
261 Gavin Batron           12   Heritage                      Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  9   15:10.4   178.53   179
262 Ryan Baker             12   Cape Henlopen                 Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  6   15:37.5   178.50   179
263 Hayden Triebold        12   Oconomowoc                    Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  3   15:25.6   178.47   178
264 Judah Alexander-Macias 11   Leander Texas Home School     Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  6   15:07.7   178.45   178
265 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 12   Granada (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  24  14:22.8   178.40   178
266 Chase Gunn             12   Fort Worth Arlington Heights  Garmin MileSplit TX       TX  9/24/2022  4   15:46.8   178.40   178
267 Evan Charkut           12   ThunderRidge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  10  15:10.9   178.37   178
268 Jacob Bach             12   Palmer Ridge                  Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   3   15:55.9   178.37   178
269 Cooper Widmayer        12   Broughton                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  16  15:31.9   178.37   178
270 Logan Gullett          12   Eaton                         Legacy Lightning          CO  9/2/2022   1   16:02.0   178.33   178
271 Sam Ricchiuti          11   Dub. Jerome                   Hot Summer Bash           OH  9/3/2022   2   15:26.1   178.30   178
272 Jack DesRoches         12   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  15  15:17.1   178.29   178
273 Lee Taylor             12   Lubbock All Saints Episcopal  Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  11  14:50.2   178.27   178
274 Saketh Rudraraju       11   Olen. Orange                  Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  8   15:26.3   178.23   178
275 Nathan Stein           12   Ashland                       Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  4   15:26.4   178.20   178
276 Matthew Servin         12   Champlain Valley Union        Queensbury Inv            VT  9/17/2022  3   15:44.5   178.17   178
277 Caleb Woolford         11   Maple Mountain                Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  12  15:41.5   178.17   178
278 Matt Castronuovo       12   Upper Dublin                  Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  7   15:38.6   178.13   178
279 Jaxson Plumb           12   Johnston                      Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  11  16:11.6   178.13   178
280 Alexander Niemiec      11   Canyon                        Garmin MileSplit TX       TX  9/24/2022  5   15:47.6   178.13   178
281 Dev Doshi              11   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   3   14:59.7   178.11   178
282 Harper Clark           12   West Johnston                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  18  15:32.7   178.10   178
283 Garrett Ferguson       12   Frankfort                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  17  15:32.7   178.10   178
284 Porter Middaugh        11   Battle Mountain               St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  3   15:44.8   178.07   178
285 Timothy Roden          12   Central Dauphin               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  5   16:18.0   178.00   178
286 Andrew Mcgonigle       12   Owen J. Roberts               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  6   16:18.0   178.00   178
287 Ethan Cope             11   Tol. St. Francis              Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  3   15:42.1   177.97   178
288 Joseph Stoddard        12   Mount Horeb                   Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  4   15:27.4   177.87   178
289 Juan Gonzalez          10   Fremont                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  4   15:51.6   177.80   178
290 Nathan Atchue          12   Franklin County               Knights Crossing Inv      VA  9/10/2022  2   15:18.7   177.77   178
291 Dylan Ybarra           11   O'Fallon (H.S.)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  5   14:48.8   177.73   178
292 Andruw Villa           11   Abilene                       Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  3   15:54.8   177.73   178
293 Hunter Kemp            12   Fayetteville                  Garmin MileSplit TX       AR  9/24/2022  7   15:48.9   177.70   178
294 Jack Nauman            12   Heritage Christian Academy    John Martin Invite        CO  8/27/2022  2   15:49.0   177.67   178
295 Alberto Rayon          12   Grapevine                     OSU Cowboy Jamboree       OK  9/24/2022  4   15:52.0   177.67   178
296 Noe Kemper             11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   3   15:52.0   177.67   178
297 William Bauschke       10   Mishawaka                     Valley Kick Off           IN  8/13/2022  4   15:58.0   177.67   178
298 Luke Liming            11   Cary                          adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  19  15:34.1   177.63   178
299 Charlie Power-Theisen  12   Saint Paul Como Park          Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  12  16:13.2   177.60   178
300 Andrew Mullen          12   Coppell                       Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  12  14:52.3   177.57   178
301 Eli Gilmore            12   Tonganoxie                    Rim Rock Classic          KS  9/24/2022  3   15:49.4   177.53   178
302 Derek Waite            12   Klein Oak                     Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  13  14:52.5   177.50   178
303 Jack Anstrom           10   Seaforth                      adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  20  15:34.7   177.43   177
304 Caden Click            11   Noblesville                   Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  5   15:34.8   177.42   177
305 Wesley Haggstrom       12   West Forsyth                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  21  15:34.8   177.40   177
306 Will Luoma             12   Northridge                    Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  3   15:31.9   177.36   177
307 Joseph Fahrney         12   Hempfield (3)                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  7   16:20.0   177.33   177
308 Adam Snoke             12   Lutheran South                Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   2   15:50.2   177.27   177
309 Fabian Ramales         12   Southern Regional HS          Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  7   16:29.2   177.27   177
310 Paul Maguire           12   Don Bosco Prep                Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  3   16:29.3   177.23   177
311 Evan Stevens           11   Webb City                     MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  4   15:38.4   177.20   177
312 Samuel Ricchiuti       11   Dub. Jerome                   OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  2   15:56.4   177.20   177
313 Samuel Ghiz            11   Riverton                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   12  16:08.5   177.17   177
314 Adrian Hahn Vadstein   12   Katy Cinco Ranch              Friday Night Lights       TX  8/26/2022  4   12:36.2   177.15   177
315 Pablo Lesarri          12   The Woodlands                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  26  14:26.6   177.13   177
316 Matteo Rosio           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  8   15:26.6   177.13   177
317 Jonah Reisner          12   Brooklyn Tech                 Bowdoin Park Classic      NY  9/24/2022  8   16:29.8   177.07   177
318 Tristan Teer           12   Hewitt-Trussville HS          Scottsboro Invite         AL  8/27/2022  2   15:21.0   176.99   177
319 Matt Thomas            12   Blackfoot                     Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  4   15:33.1   176.96   177
320 Alan Proenza           12   Keller Fossil Ridge           Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  8   15:12.1   176.95   177
321 Henry Hopper           11   Wilde Lake                    Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   2   15:42.2   176.94   177
322 Owen Powell            10   Mercer Island                 Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  1   15:33.2   176.93   177
323 Eli Julian             11   South Rowan                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  22  15:36.4   176.87   177
324 Tiger Bartlett         11   Ryle                          Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  9   15:30.4   176.87   177
325 Joshua Ruiz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  Florida Horse Park        FL  9/3/2022   1   15:45.5   176.83   177
326 Noah Ray               12   Buchanan (CS)                 Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  4   09:28.0   176.81   177
327 Devan Greene           11   Skyridge                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   13  16:09.6   176.80   177
328 Colin Cernansky        11   Marlington                    OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  1   15:57.7   176.77   177
329 Jonah Denison          12   Skyridge                      Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  13  15:45.8   176.73   177
330 Grant Musick           12   Kickapoo                      MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  5   15:39.9   176.70   177
331 William Pardue         11   John Handley                  Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  8   15:43.0   176.67   177
332 Sebastian Martinez     12   Centennial                    Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  9   16:01.0   176.67   177
333 Eric Swedin            12   Selah                         Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  12  15:34.1   176.63   177
334 Charlie Leedke         12   Carmel                        Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  10  15:28.1   176.63   177
335 Gabe Hooper            11   Viewmont                      Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  5   15:34.1   176.62   177
336 Ryan Blohm             12   University High               Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  9   15:43.2   176.60   177
337 Ben Bergey             12   South Forsyth                 North Georgia Champ       GA  8/27/2022  1   15:49.3   176.58   177
338 Sam Boyer              12   Rogers Heritage               Rim Rock Classic          KS  9/24/2022  4   15:52.3   176.57   177
339 Trey Despain           12   Pine View                     SUU HS Invite             UT  8/27/2022  1   15:37.4   176.54   177
340 William Russell        12   Columbus North                Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  11  15:28.4   176.53   177
341 Ian Stockett           12   Victory Charter               Caldwell Twilight         ID  9/3/2022   1   15:22.4   176.52   177
342 Hamza Mohamed          12   Wayzata                       Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  13  16:16.5   176.50   177
343 Carter Cutting         12   Wilsonville                   Fort Steilacoom Inv       WA  9/17/2022  3   15:34.5   176.50   177

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings 2022 (through Sept 29, 2022)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Grace Schager          12   Carol Stream (Glenbard North) Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  1   16:00.2   154.93   155
2   Abbey Nechanicky       12   Wayzata                       Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  1   17:37.9   152.37   152
3   Hanne Thomsen          10   Montgomery (NC)               Nike Portland XC          CA  9/24/2022  1   16:49.2   151.60   152
4   Irene Riggs            12   Morgantown                    Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   17:03.0   151.00   151
5   Sadie Engelhardt       10   Ventura (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   15:42.6   150.80   151
6   Helen Sachs            10   Holland West Ottawa           MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  1   17:15.8   150.75   151
7   Karrie Baloga          12   Cornwall                      Ocean State Inv RI        NY  9/24/2022  1   17:07.0   150.67   151
8   Isabel Allori          11   Liberty Common                Wyoming Invitational      WY  9/3/2022   1   17:20.2   148.27   148
9   Katie Clute            12   Olmsted Falls                 Seneca East's Stars       OH  9/10/2022  1   17:02.7   148.11   148
10  Izzie Sullivan         10   FM                            Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  1   17:30.2   147.93   148
11  Payton Godsey          11   Oaks Christian (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   15:51.9   147.70   148
12  Alyssa Sauro           10   Williamstown                  Autumn Classic            WV  8/20/2022  1   16:52.1   147.63   148
13  Paityn Noe             12   Ballard                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  1   17:28.7   147.43   147
14  Emma Stutzman          12   Pomona                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   16:44.0   147.33   147
15  Angelina Napoleon      12   Allegany-Lime                 East Aurora Invite        NY  9/24/2022  1   16:59.2   147.27   147
16  Ella Hagen             10   Summit                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  2   16:45.1   146.97   147
17  Lily Cridge            12   Bishop Chatard                Circle City Conf Champ    IN  8/20/2022  1   17:11.0   146.33   146
18  Claire Stegall         10   Nolensville                   MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  1   17:08.2   146.27   146
19  Arianne Olson          12   Holland West Ottawa           Under The Lights Inv      MI  8/26/2022  1   17:11.3   146.23   146
20  Isabel Conde De Franken11   Cedar Park                    Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  1   17:12.1   145.96   146
21  Ciara O'Shea           12   Madison Central               Cen KY Run for Gold       KY  8/20/2022  1   17:09.2   145.92   146
22  Mia Hall               12   Flagstaff                     Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  1   17:28.6   145.46   145
23  Shewaye Johnson        12   Prosper                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   1   17:08.8   145.07   145
24  Ali Bainbridge         12   Sioux Falls Lincoln           Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  1   17:10.7   144.43   144
25  Jane Hedengren         10   Timpview                      Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  1   17:25.8   144.40   144
26  Addison Price          12   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  3   16:53.3   144.23   144
27  Kate Putman            12   CNS                           Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  2   17:41.4   144.20   144
28  Brooke Wilson          12   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  4   16:53.6   144.13   144
29  Nicki Southerland      11   Delta                         Marion Invitational       IN  9/3/2022   1   17:15.1   143.97   144
30  Leah Stephens          12   Our Lady Of Good Counsel      adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  1   17:21.2   143.93   144
31  Samantha Humphries     11   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  3   16:03.2   143.93   144
32  Alexandra Walsh        11   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   16:03.5   143.83   144
33  Emily Bush             11   Saratoga                      VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  1   18:23.1   143.30   143
34  Emily Lamontagne       12   Arapahoe                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  5   16:05.4   143.20   143
35  Macy Wingard           9    Denton Braswell               Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   2   17:15.3   142.90   143
36  Sydney Drevlow         10   Hopkins                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  2   17:44.5   142.17   142
37  Stella Kermes          11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   16:09.0   142.00   142
38  Brynn Garcia           10   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   16:09.7   141.77   142
39  Tessa Walter           10   Air Academy                   Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   1   17:50.0   141.33   141
40  Ava Mitchell           12   Arapahoe                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   16:11.8   141.07   141
41  Julie Moore            10   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   16:11.9   141.03   141
42  Amanda Overgaauw       12   Murray County Central         Mt Lake Paul Metcalf      MN  9/2/2022   1   17:36.0   141.00   141
43  Madison Peters         11   Pearland                      Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  1   17:00.8   140.75   141
44  Reagan Riley           12   Mountain Brook HS             Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  1   17:16.4   140.52   141
45  Libby Castelli         10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman          Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  3   18:13.8   140.40   140
46  Sydney Sundgren        12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  16:14.7   140.10   140
47  Elliana Lomeli         10   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  11  16:15.3   139.90   140
48  Katelyn Rupe           10   Salina Central                Rim Rock Classic          KS  9/24/2022  1   17:45.5   139.83   140
49  Keeghan Edwards        10   Valor Christian               Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  1   11:14.0   139.40   139
50  Lillie Bogdan          10   Frontier                      West Seneca Invte         NY  9/17/2022  1   18:23.6   139.12   139
51  Emily Wisniewski       10   Crescent Valley               Ultimook Race             OR  9/3/2022   1   17:53.8   139.07   139
52  Tatum David            12   Olney (Richland County)       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   16:51.3   138.90   139
53  Julia Kiesler          12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  1   17:28.3   138.57   139
54  Kynzlee Buckley        9    Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  13  16:19.6   138.47   138
55  Addison Dorenkamp      11   Valley                        Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  6   18:20.0   138.33   138
56  Nadhia Campos          10   The Vanguard School           Cherry Creek Steve Lohman CO  8/27/2022  2   17:35.2   138.27   138
57  Allura Markow          12   Dana Hills (SS)               Dana Hills Invite         CA  9/24/2022  1   16:38.3   138.23   138
58  Tessa Buswell          11   Poway (SD)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  14  16:20.4   138.20   138
59  Ava Bushaw             12   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  15  16:20.9   138.03   138
60  Nicole Humphries       11   Flower Mound                  Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   4   17:30.2   137.93   138
61  Mari Konold            12   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  16  16:21.9   137.70   138
62  Natalie McLean         12   Pine-Richland                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  1   18:25.0   137.67   138
63  Ailish Hawkins         12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  17  16:22.3   137.57   138
64  Nelah Roberts          11   Skyline                       Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  2   17:46.5   137.50   138
65  Mckenzie Bailey        12   Georgetown High               FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   2   17:17.4   137.21   137
66  Sarah Peer             11   Westlake                      OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  2   17:59.4   137.20   137
67  Ella Johns             12   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  5   17:15.0   137.00   137
68  Tiffany Sax            10   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  18  16:24.0   137.00   137
69  Sara Morefield         11   Lucas Lovejoy                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  2   17:39.3   136.89   137
70  Jaynie Halterman       11   Independence                  MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  2   17:37.0   136.66   137
71  Megan Hipple           12   McDonald                      Walsh Jesuit Inv          OH  9/10/2022  1   17:55.1   136.63   137
72  Caroline Hood          11   Pace Academy                  North Georgia Champ       GA  8/27/2022  1   17:52.2   136.60   137
73  Eliana Black           9    Cambridge (Christian) School  Zak Lukas Invite          FL  9/1/2022   1   17:23.5   136.17   136
74  Chandler Welsh         11   R.J. Reynolds                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  3   17:44.7   136.10   136
75  Andie Aagard           11   Lone Peak                     TwiKnight Invite          UT  9/23/2022  1   16:27.1   135.96   136
76  Gioana Lopizzo         11   La Costa Canyon (SD)          Dana Hills Invite         CA  9/24/2022  3   16:45.3   135.90   136
77  Jolena Quarzo          12   Brownsville Area              Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   17:49.0   135.67   136
78  Logan St. John Kletter 11   Mount Lebanon                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  2   18:31.0   135.67   136
79  Bella Guillamondegui   12   Harpeth Hall School           MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  1   17:40.7   135.45   135
80  Bethany Michalak       11   Air Academy                   Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   3   18:07.8   135.40   135
81  Lauren Ping            12   Valley Christian              Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  1   17:58.8   135.40   135
82  Brianne Smith          12   Quartz Hill (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  19  16:28.9   135.37   135
83  Emily Cohen            9    Cherry Creek                  Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  8   18:29.3   135.23   135
84  Anna Callahan          11   Skyline                       Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  2   17:38.6   135.13   135
85  Avalon Mecham          11   American Fork                 Premier Inviational       UT  8/13/2022  1   17:23.7   135.10   135
86  Lydia Beus             12   Orem                          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:29.8   135.07   135
87  Kylie Wild             12   Salpointe Catholic            Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  2   17:59.9   135.03   135
88  Lily Baker             12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  2   17:39.1   134.97   135
89  Luna Scorzelli         11   Saint Paul Highland Park      Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  9   18:30.2   134.93   135
90  Claire Paci            11   Greencastle-Antrim            Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  1   17:54.3   134.90   135
91  Addison Knoblauch      11   Homestead                     Marion Invitational       IN  9/3/2022   2   17:42.5   134.83   135
92  Anna Harden            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  1   16:58.0   134.68   135
93  Susanna Zahn           12   Bow                           Manchester Invite         NH  9/24/2022  1   18:16.0   134.67   135
94  Raygan Peterson        12   Timpanogos                    Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  3   17:55.1   134.63   135
95  Gretchen Farley        12   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  2   17:49.2   134.61   135
96  Gillian Bushée         12   Herndon                       Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  1   18:14.0   134.33   134
97  Lexie Lamb             12   Doddridge County              adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  4   17:50.4   134.20   134
98  Wren Kucler            10   North Allegheny               Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  2   17:54.0   134.00   134
99  Camryn Kiser           12   Chambersburg                  Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  2   17:57.0   134.00   134
100 Maelynn Higgins        12   Broomfield                    Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  8   17:24.4   133.87   134
101 Hannah Kaercher        12   FM                            Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  3   18:12.4   133.87   134
102 Allie Arnsman          12   Grandville                    West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  3   18:07.2   133.60   134
103 Peyton Adams           10   Mountain Vista                Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  1   11:25.0   133.53   134
104 Joiner Evans           11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  5   17:52.4   133.53   134
105 Charlotte Bell         11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  20  16:34.6   133.47   133
106 Chiara Dailey          9    La Jolla (SD)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   16:34.8   133.40   133
107 Carolyn Tarpley        12   Downingtown West              Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  3   17:59.3   133.23   133
108 Sadie Adams            10   Western Albemarle             Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  2   18:18.0   133.00   133
109 Sammy Smith            11   Boise Senior                  Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  4   18:00.1   132.97   133
110 Summer Wilson          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  21  16:36.5   132.83   133
111 Bria Bennis            12   Elmhurst (York)               Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  2   17:04.5   132.51   133
112 Amy Morefield          12   Lucas Lovejoy                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  4   17:52.5   132.49   132
113 Jessica Secor          12   DuPont Manual                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  2   17:49.6   132.47   132
114 Jaylee Wingate         12   Norwayne                      Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  1   18:29.0   132.33   132
115 Abigail Bass           12   Melissa                       Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  5   17:54.0   132.00   132
116 Jordan Banta           9    Air Academy                   Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  11  17:30.1   131.97   132
117 Jessica Jazwinski      10   Hart                          Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   17:51.2   131.93   132
118 Sarah Fischer          12   Hinsdale (Central)            Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  1   17:42.2   131.93   132
119 Ella Thorsett          12   Summit                        Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  3   17:48.3   131.90   132
120 Peyton Hollis          11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  1   18:51.5   131.83   132
121 Rylee Blade            10   Santiago - Corona (SS)        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  22  16:39.6   131.80   132
122 Erin Boler             12   Albany Academy                Blackbird Inv-V2          NY  9/10/2022  1   18:37.1   131.64   132
123 Rachel Soukup          12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)  Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  3   17:07.1   131.63   132
124 Hailey Erickson        12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  3   17:10.2   131.60   132
125 Hadley Ferrero         10   Crystal Lake (Central)        Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  4   17:07.3   131.56   132
126 Cameron Macias         9    Clovis West (CS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  23  16:41.0   131.33   131
127 Kasey Dingman          9    Lake Norman                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  6   17:59.0   131.33   131
128 Maya DeBrouwer         11   La Canada (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  3   16:41.1   131.30   131
129 Jadyn Zdanavage        12   Portola (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  24  16:41.4   131.20   131
130 Alyssa Preisano        12   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  25  16:41.5   131.17   131
131 Margaret Thompson      11   Hockaday                      Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  4   17:29.5   131.16   131
132 Gabbie Bishop          9    Providence Classical Christia MO Souther Stampede       MO  9/17/2022  1   18:00.0   131.02   131
133 Lillian DiCola         10   Hatboro Horsham               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  4   18:45.0   131.00   131
134 Audrey Dunn            12   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  26  16:42.0   131.00   131
135 Rylee Davis            12   Bethlehem                     Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  2   18:09.5   130.83   131
136 Sophie Polay           10   Santa Margarita (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  27  16:42.8   130.73   131
137 Sierra Cornett         10   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  28  16:42.8   130.73   131
138 Alexandra Fox          10   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  30  16:43.2   130.60   131
139 Emilia O'Leary         10   East Aurora                   East Aurora Invite        NY  9/24/2022  2   17:49.6   130.46   130
140 Kaylah Tasser          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  31  16:43.8   130.40   130
141 Becca Heitzig          11   Lincoln                       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   17:16.8   130.40   130
142 Ava Trimble            11   Orem                          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   16:43.8   130.40   130
143 Lillian Zelasko        12   New Prairie                   Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/24/2022  2   18:13.9   130.37   130
144 Julia Score            9    Bishop Chatard                Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/24/2022  3   18:14.1   130.30   130
145 Sophia Kennedy         12   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  3   18:02.3   130.23   130
146 Josefina Rastrelli     11   Warsaw Community              Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/24/2022  4   18:14.3   130.23   130
147 Brooke Preputnick      12   Hershey                       Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  4   18:08.7   130.10   130
148 Natalie Bierbaum       9    Normal (University)           First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   17:18.1   129.97   130
149 Rosie Mucharsky        10   Denver East                   Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  12  17:36.7   129.77   130
150 Evelyn Prodoehl        10   Lak. West                     OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  3   18:21.9   129.70   130
151 Bella Graham           12   Marlington                    Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  2   18:37.0   129.67   130
152 Carolyn Ford           12   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   1   17:16.6   129.47   129
153 Varri Higgins          11   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  3   18:29.0   129.33   129
154 Abigail Sadler         11   Mount Horeb                   Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  2   17:50.5   129.17   129
155 Haley Harper           12   Plano West                    Garmin MileSplit TX       TX  9/24/2022  2   18:17.6   129.13   129
156 Ella Johnson           12   Elizabethtown                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  3   17:59.6   129.12   129
157 Sylvia Schwedler       11   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  32  16:47.8   129.07   129
158 Gabby Putman           10   CNS                           Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  4   18:27.1   128.97   129
159 Ava Lindsey            8    Greenville Hurricanes         Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   1   18:12.5   128.83   129
160 Hannah Boyle           12   CNS                           ESM Invitational          NY  9/17/2022  1   18:33.8   128.73   129
161 Justine Preisano       11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  33  16:48.8   128.73   129
162 Keira Saavedra         11   Lincoln HS                    Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  2   18:00.8   128.73   129
163 Megan Lee              12   Bloomington Jefferson         Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  10  18:49.6   128.47   128
164 Tsadia Bercuvitz       8    Ithaca                        Baldwinsville Inv         NY  9/24/2022  5   18:29.1   128.30   128
165 Ruby Little            11   Marist                        Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  1   18:08.5   128.17   128
166 Michaela Quinn         11   Elmhurst (York)               Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  6   17:17.9   128.03   128
167 Sydney Morrell         12   Cheyenne Central              Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  13  17:42.2   127.93   128
168 Hannah Toth            12   Westminster                   Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   1   18:12.4   127.88   128
169 Brionna Holso          12   Rapid City Stevens            Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  3   18:00.4   127.87   128
170 Reagan Gilmore         11   Assumption                    Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  7   17:18.6   127.81   128
171 Makenzie McRae         11   Huntington Beach (SS)         Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  34  16:51.6   127.80   128
172 Brooke Berger          12   Elmhurst (York)               Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  4   17:21.9   127.70   128
173 Scout Storms           10   Barrington                    First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   17:25.1   127.63   128
174 Carolina Areheart      9    Webb School of Knoxville      McCallie Invite           TN  9/24/2022  1   17:46.2   127.60   128
175 Grace Tyson            12   Lafayette (Wildwood)          Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   1   18:22.6   127.47   127
176 Sheridan Wheeler       12   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  3   18:19.6   127.47   127
177 Ellie Robinson         10   Dodgeville/Mineral Point      Midwest Invitational      WI  9/24/2022  3   17:55.7   127.43   127
178 Alexis Leone           11   Seton Catholic                Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  4   18:01.8   127.40   127
179 Jenna Lang             11   Bethel Park                   Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  5   18:14.0   127.33   127
180 Ashlyn Leath           12   Clovis North (CS)             Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  4   10:59.0   127.16   127
181 Cate DeSousa           12   Red Bank Catholic HS          Ocean State Invite        RI  9/24/2022  3   18:18.0   127.00   127
182 Adrienne Buettner-cable12   Des Moines Roosevelt          Marshalltown Bobcat       IA  9/8/2022   2   18:00.1   126.97   127
183 Tula Fawbush           11   Oldham County                 Rumble Through Jungle     KY  9/10/2022  1   18:45.1   126.95   127
184 Danielle Hollander     12   Beverly Hills (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:54.2   126.93   127
185 Hannah Riggins         12   Del Norte (SD)                Dana Hills Invite         CA  9/24/2022  8   17:12.3   126.90   127
186 Kirra Fisk             11   La Jolla (SD)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   16:54.5   126.83   127
187 Sofia Arcuri           10   Park Ridge (Maine South)      Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  5   17:24.5   126.83   127
188 Allison Kuzma          11   Zeeland East                  West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  4   18:27.5   126.83   127
189 JiaLian Mackey         12   Viewpoint (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  35  16:54.6   126.80   127
190 Veronica Znajda        10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  5   17:24.7   126.77   127
191 Rowan Saacke           9    Katy Tompkins                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  6   18:09.7   126.76   127
192 Rilyn Stevens          11   Mountain View                 Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  6   18:03.9   126.70   127
193 Harley Kletz           12   Montour                       PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  2   18:58.0   126.67   127
194 Abigail Jordan         10   Palatine (H.S.)               Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  8   17:22.1   126.65   127
195 Tayler Torosian        9    Buchanan (CS)                 Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  5   11:00.0   126.60   127
196 Katherine Klimek       11   Elmhurst (York)               Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  9   17:22.2   126.59   127
197 Samantha Erbach        11   Waynesville                   Mason Invitational        OH  9/10/2022  1   18:31.3   126.57   127
198 Alycia Hart            11   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  4   18:22.3   126.57   127
199 Anna Prok              9    Niwot                         Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  2   11:38.0   126.57   127
200 Carmel Yonas           12   South Forsyth                 Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/23/2022  2   18:13.3   126.57   127
201 Katie Stabb            11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  6   17:25.6   126.47   126
202 Katelyn Galloway       10   Stadium                       Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  7   18:04.8   126.40   126
203 Emma Arredondo         12   Bishop Amat (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  36  16:55.9   126.37   126
204 Lourdes Mason          12   Mount Vernon                  Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   1   18:08.0   126.34   126
205 Claire Zubey           12   Owen J. Roberts               PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  5   18:59.0   126.33   126
206 Abby Stone             11   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  37  16:56.4   126.20   126
207 Barrett Justema        12   Summit                        Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  4   18:08.5   126.17   126
208 Marissa Long           11   Chanhassen                    Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  11  18:56.6   126.13   126
209 Lily Ginsberg          11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  10  17:24.0   126.00   126
210 Allie Love             11   Colleyville Heritage          Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   11  18:06.0   126.00   126
211 Evelyn Hett            12   Chicago (Jones)               Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  11  17:24.1   125.96   126
212 Catherine Sommerfeld   12   LaGrange (Lyons)              Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  12  17:24.3   125.90   126
213 Katelyn Maley          12   Basalt                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  15  17:48.5   125.83   126
214 Efa Paschka            9    Mason                         Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  4   18:09.5   125.83   126
215 Aelo Curtis            9    Ventura (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  38  16:58.0   125.67   126
216 Eliza Miller           11   Kiski Area                    Carlisle Invitational     PA  9/24/2022  5   18:22.1   125.63   126
217 Juliet Frum            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)  Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  7   17:28.1   125.63   126
218 Brooke Johnston        12   Lake Zurich                   Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  13  17:25.6   125.48   125
219 Nicole Poglitsch       10   Wheaton-Warrenville South     Palatine MOC Invite       IL  9/24/2022  14  17:25.7   125.42   125
220 Jaelyn Williams        9    Eastlake (SD)                 Dana Hills Invite         CA  9/24/2022  9   17:16.8   125.40   125
221 Kyleen Brady           9    Auburn                        McDaniel-Baxter Inv       NY  9/17/2022  1   15:26.0   125.38   125
222 Ella Woehlcke          11   Mount Saint Joseph Academy    PIAA Foundation           PA  9/24/2022  6   19:02.0   125.33   125
223 Lydia Butler           10   Klein Oak                     Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  5   17:35.2   125.27   125
224 Nicole Bridges         11   Liberty - Bakersfield (CS)    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:59.3   125.23   125
225 Rebecca Wylie          11   Klein Cain                    Waxahachie Woodhouse      TX  8/20/2022  2   18:05.3   125.23   125
226 Kaitlyn Reese          9    Avon                          Seneca East's Stars       OH  9/10/2022  3   18:11.3   125.22   125
227 Kate Tueting           11   Naperville (Central)          First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   17:32.4   125.20   125
228 Lauren Soobrian        12   Los Altos (CC)                Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  1   15:56.6   125.16   125
229 Macie Miller           11   Old Fort                      Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   18:26.6   125.13   125
230 Tabitha Fox            12   Deer Creek                    Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   12  18:08.7   125.10   125
231 Jillian Candelino      12   Bolles HS                     Florida Horse Park        FL  9/3/2022   1   18:26.7   125.10   125
232 Autumn Headrick        12   Dobyns Bennett                Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  5   18:02.8   125.05   125
233 SOPHIA NGUYEN          10   Richmond George Ranch         Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  6   17:35.9   125.03   125
234 Brianna Malone         12   Portsmouth Christian          Manchester Invite         NH  9/24/2022  2   18:45.0   125.00   125
235 Kathryn Koonts         11   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   13  18:09.1   124.97   125
236 Katelyn Matarese       11   La Canada (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   17:00.2   124.93   125
237 Lauren Rutlin          12   St. George's Independent Sch  McCallie Invite           TN  9/24/2022  1   17:54.3   124.91   125
238 Hannah Vroon           11   James Island                  Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   1   18:24.3   124.90   125
239 Anya Belisle           11   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  5   18:27.4   124.87   125
240 Taylor Rorick          12   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  16  17:51.6   124.80   125
241 Tatum Berg             10   Fossil Ridge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  17  17:51.6   124.80   125
242 Anna Chittenden        12   Mira Costa (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  39  17:00.7   124.77   125
243 Rebecca O'Keefe        11   Skyline                       Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  9   18:09.7   124.77   125
244 Bronwyn Parks          11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  7   18:18.7   124.77   125
245 Lyla Fedio             11   Redondo Union (SS)            Nike Portland XC          CA  9/24/2022  10  18:09.9   124.70   125
246 Elena Torres           11   Loveland                      John Martin Invitel       CO  8/27/2022  1   18:31.0   124.67   125
247 Izzy Lochtefeld        12   Northwest Eaton               Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  7   17:37.1   124.63   125
248 Natalie Spangher       11   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  40  17:01.1   124.63   125
249 Audra Soderlind        12   Oswego (H.S.)                 Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  7   17:31.1   124.63   125
250 Emma Lewis             8    Southwestern                  East Aurora Invite        NY  9/24/2022  3   18:07.2   124.60   125
251 Caroline Mendyk        12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  41  17:01.3   124.57   125
252 Kaleigh Gunsiorowski   12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/24/2022  2   19:13.4   124.53   125
253 Maya Guikema           12   Jenison                       Portage Cen Early Bird    MI  8/19/2022  1   18:31.4   124.53   125
254 Hannah Butterfield     10   Beaumont (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   17:01.4   124.53   125
255 Janelle Avilez         12   Etiwanda (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   17:01.6   124.47   124
256 Danica Brinkman        12   Trabuco Hills (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  42  17:01.7   124.43   124
257 Sydni Wilkins          11   Frisco Liberty                Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  7   18:16.7   124.42   124
258 Annika Sandman         12   Lowell                        West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  6   18:34.9   124.37   124
259 Kristen McHugh         12   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   14  18:10.9   124.37   124
260 Lola Dinneen           12   Notre Dame                    Xavier Invitational       NY  9/24/2022  1   18:26.0   124.33   124
261 Lindy White            11   Ponte Vedra HS                Katie Caples Invite       FL  9/24/2022  1   18:29.0   124.33   124
262 Elly Velasquez         10   Glen Allen                    Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  4   18:44.0   124.33   124
263 Norah Hushagen         10   Forest Lake Area              Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  12  19:02.2   124.27   124
264 Jie Yi Denise Chen     11   Claremont (SS)                Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  11  18:11.2   124.27   124
265 Julie Piot             11   Naperville (North)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   17:35.2   124.27   124
266 Avery Peck             9    Long Beach Poly (SS)          Nike Portland XC          CA  9/24/2022  12  18:11.4   124.20   124
267 Amaya Aramini          11   Bishop Manogue                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   17:02.5   124.17   124
268 Jazzlyn Garmer         9    Webb School of Knoxville      McCallie Invite           TN  9/24/2022  2   17:56.8   124.07   124
269 Jessica Hegedus        11   Avon                          Brown County Harrier      IN  8/20/2022  1   18:32.8   124.05   124
270 Addie Meldrum          11   Lone Peak                     TwiKnight Invite          UT  9/23/2022  3   17:02.9   124.04   124
271 Marjourie Lopez        12   Shadow Hills (SS)             Cool Breeze Invite        CA  9/3/2022   3   17:17.9   124.03   124
272 Keira Wilkinson        11   Legacy                        Legacy Lightning          CO  9/2/2022   1   18:57.0   124.00   124
273 Charlotte O'Meara      10   Bethlehem                     Blackbird Inv-V1          NY  9/10/2022  1   19:00.4   123.86   124
274 Bridget Gallagher      12   Guerin Catholic School        Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/24/2022  5   18:33.5   123.83   124
275 Mckenna Mazeski        12   Cherokee Trail                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  18  17:54.5   123.83   124
276 Breanna Burak          12   Huntley                       Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  8   17:33.6   123.80   124
277 Kate Giles             11   Wasatch                       TwiKnight Invite          UT  9/23/2022  4   17:03.9   123.70   124
278 Sarah Lawson           11   Corning                       STAC West Meet            NY  9/20/2022  1   18:22.0   123.67   124
279 McCall Dame            12   El Camino (SD)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  43  17:04.0   123.67   124
280 Kelli Gaffney          12   Great Oak (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  44  17:04.1   123.63   124
281 Linda Weigang          12   Heritage                      Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  19  17:55.2   123.60   124
282 Drew Muller            11   East Grand Rapids             MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  3   18:37.2   123.59   124
283 Athena Ryan            11   Sonoma Academy (NC)           Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  2   16:01.0   123.53   124
284 Lianna Guerra          12   Highland (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  45  17:04.4   123.53   124
285 Mary Mac Collins       12   Northridge                    Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  6   18:07.5   123.48   123
286 Chesney McPherson      11   Barren County                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  5   18:16.8   123.41   123
287 Cassidy Scott          11   Fauquier                      Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  5   18:47.0   123.33   123
288 Micah Mizell           11   Round Rock Stony Point        Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  8   17:41.1   123.30   123
289 Courtney Earl          11   Thunder Ridge                 Bob Firman Invite         ID  9/24/2022  1   18:29.6   123.13   123
290 Audrey Hall            12   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  8   18:23.7   123.10   123
291 Carly Ahrens           12   Kingwood                      Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  9   17:41.7   123.10   123
292 Hannah Gibson          12   Shawnee Mission South         Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  1   17:54.3   122.90   123
293 Shelby Jensen          12   Westlake                      UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2022  6   18:06.3   122.90   123
294 Melody Espinoza        12   San Antonio Brackenridge      Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  10  17:42.3   122.90   123
295 Anastasia Snodgrass    12   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  47  17:06.5   122.83   123
296 Allie Bruce            11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   3   18:42.6   122.80   123
297 Sophia Grant           9    Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  48  17:06.7   122.77   123
298 Zoie Lamanna           11   Jefferson Forest              Knights Crossing Inv      VA  9/10/2022  1   18:10.2   122.60   123
299 Clara Crain            12   Edgewood                      Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  3   18:13.2   122.60   123
300 Abi Hahn               12   Des Moines Roosevelt          Marshalltown Bobcat       IA  9/8/2022   3   18:13.4   122.53   123
301 Taylor Pangburn        12   Grand Ledge                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  4   18:40.6   122.47   122
302 Madyson Moroney        11   Pearl River                   Peral River Invite        NY  9/24/2022  1   18:22.6   122.47   122
303 Mackenzie Browne       12   J.W. North (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  49  17:07.7   122.43   122
304 Geneva Timmerman       12   A-D-M                         Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  1   19:07.7   122.43   122
305 Teegan Anderson        12   Wayzata                       Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  13  19:07.8   122.40   122
306 Sienna Faidi           10   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)    Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  3   16:04.1   122.38   122
307 Jessica Secor          12   Dupont Manual                 Mason Invitational        OH  9/10/2022  2   18:43.9   122.37   122
308 Zoe Carter             10   Normal (University)           Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  2   17:37.9   122.37   122
309 Grace Finnegan         11   Richard Montgomery            Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  6   18:50.0   122.33   122
310 Summer Call            11   Atascocita                    Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  11  17:44.0   122.33   122
311 Naia Gracia            11   Brownsville Veterans Memorial Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  12  17:44.1   122.30   122
312 Charlotte Pedersen     12   Mount Spokane                 Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  13  18:17.2   122.27   122
313 Sabine Kim             11   Tigard                        Nike Portland XC          OR  9/24/2022  14  18:17.5   122.17   122
314 Sophia Mirelez         11   Matilda Torres (CS)           Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  8   11:08.0   122.15   122
315 Boston Bybee           10   Lone Peak                     UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2022  7   18:08.6   122.13   122
316 Caitlyn Jones          12   Hil. Davidson                 MSU Spartan Invite        OH  9/16/2022  5   18:41.6   122.13   122
317 Olivia Verde           11   Johnston                      Roy Griak Invitational    MN  9/23/2022  14  19:08.8   122.07   122
318 Grace Hanson           11   Weddington                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  9   18:26.9   122.03   122
319 Sophia Biesinger       12   La Costa Canyon (SD)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  17:09.0   122.00   122
320 Madeline Heckler       9    Dallas Highland Park          Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  13  17:45.0   122.00   122
321 Morgan Eigel           12   Fox Lane                      Six Flags Wild Saf        NY  9/24/2022  1   18:15.0   122.00   122
322 Sally Binder           12   Monte Vista (NC)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  50  17:09.1   121.97   122
323 Cameron Kalaway        12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  9   17:39.2   121.93   122
324 Bella Nelson           10   Niwot                         St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  3   18:39.4   121.87   122
325 Tess O'Donoghue        11   Marymount                     Jim Smith Invite          NY  9/10/2022  1   19:54.4   121.85   122
326 Elizabeth Leachman     9    Boerne Champion               Hoka/McNeil Elite Inv     TX  9/24/2022  14  17:45.5   121.83   122
327 Abigail Brackenbury    11   Blue Springs                  MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  1   18:27.5   121.83   122
328 Eliza Brand            11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  10  18:27.6   121.80   122
329 Grace Erb              12   Winnebago                     First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   17:42.8   121.73   122
330 Maura O'Scannlain      10   Jesuit                        Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  1   18:21.8   121.73   122
331 Harriet Healey         11   Ballston Spa                  Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  6   18:36.8   121.73   122
332 Emily Allison          11   Granite Bay (SJ)              Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  3   16:05.9   121.72   122
333 Natalie VanOtteren     11   Grand Rapids Christian        Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   18:22.0   121.67   122
334 Sidney Walters         12   Deep Run                      Oatlands Invite           VA  9/24/2022  7   18:52.0   121.67   122
335 Lindsay Hausman        12   Kent Place School             Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/24/2022  1   18:16.0   121.67   122
336 Caroline Cummings      12   La Salle Academy              Injury Fund Carnival      RI  9/3/2022   1   18:31.0   121.66   122
337 Alivia Cleveland       9    Fort Mill                     WNC Carnival              NC  8/27/2022  1   18:55.3   121.57   122
338 Alice Kredell          10   Champlain Valley Union        Queensbury Inv            VT  9/17/2022  7   18:37.3   121.57   122
339 Ava Wyant              11   The Master's Academy (Oviedo) Katie Caples Invite       FL  9/24/2022  2   18:37.3   121.55   122
340 Addison Moore          9    Woodford County               Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  6   18:22.4   121.55   122
341 Aidan MacGrath         11   West Springfield              adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  11  18:28.4   121.53   122
342 Josie Fale             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett          Northwest Classic         OR  9/17/2022  5   18:22.4   121.53   122