[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Ratings - Champs Sports South Regional 2022

 ... November 26, 2022 (McAlpine Park, Charlotte, NC)

Results  from: https://champsxc.com/2022/results.shtml & http://www.milesplit.live/meets/505909
 

 [ Girls Championship Results ]

 

 Boys Championship Results
 

Boys Championship
=======================================================================
Pl  Runner                        Gr  City, State               Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
1   Rocky Hansen                  12  Hendersonville, NC       14:40.06    196.65   197
2   Nathan Atchue                 12  Moneta, VA               14:49.83    193.39   193
3   Kevin Sanchez                 12  Austin, TX               14:54.28    191.91   192
4   Angel Sanchez                 11  Fort Worth, TX           14:55.94    191.35   191
5   Maxwell Hardin                12  Auburn, AL               14:57.09    190.97   191
6   Riley Novack                  12  Tavares, FL              14:59.25    190.25   190
7   Ayden Granados                12  Mcallen, TX              14:59.47    190.18   190
8   Brayden Marshall              11  Winfield, WV             15:00.23    189.92   190
9   Marcelo Parra                 11  San Antonio, TX          15:01.42    189.53   190
10  David Mora                    12  Lubbock, TX              15:02.60    189.13   189
11  Ty Steorts                    10  Hurricane, WV            15:04.95    188.35   188
12  Riku Sugie                    10  Bardstown, KY            15:12.71    185.76   186
13  Keegan Smith                  10  Kingston, TN             15:20.84    183.05   183
14  Will Sheets                   10  Fort Thomas, KY          15:21.41    182.86   183
15  Zackary Gilbertson            12  Pinehurst, NC            15:21.90    182.70   183
16  Marco Evans                   12  Cary, NC                 15:21.97    182.68   183
17  Thomas Ashby                  12  Owensboro, KY            15:23.55    182.15   182
18  David ""Chuli"" Serra         11  Key Biscayne, FL         15:26.18    181.27   181
19  Will Douglas                  12  Camden, TN               15:28.33    180.56   181
20  Alex Jordan                   11  Forest, VA               15:29.38    180.21   180
21  Tiger Bartlett                11  Union, KY                15:30.19    179.94   180
22  Ty Jones                      10  Greer, SC                15:31.05    179.65   180
23  Aaron Kidd                    11  Hurricane, WV            15:31.35    179.55   180
24  Sam Kolowith                  12  Columbia, SC             15:31.70    179.43   179
25  Nathan Morales                12  San Antonio, TX          15:32.99    179.00   179
26  Joe Sapone                    12  Atlanta, GA              15:34.65    178.45   178
27  Keegan Thomas                 12  Stillwater, OK           15:35.21    178.26   178
28  Andrew Mullen                 12  Coppell, TX              15:36.01    178.00   178
29  Hayes Trapp                   12  Aiken, SC                15:36.51    177.83   178
30  Braxton Legg                  12  Odessa, FL               15:37.15    177.62   178
31  Diego Santiago                12  Suwanee, GA              15:38.05    177.32   177
32  Raghav Gopalakrishnan         11  Charlotte, NC            15:38.83    177.06   177
33  Dawson Reeves                 11  Canton, NC               15:39.39    176.87   177
34  Quinn Parrish                 11  Midlothian, VA           15:40.15    176.62   177
35  Tucker Wright                 12  Rome, GA                 15:42.55    175.82   176
36  Radek Molchan                 9   Knoxville, TN            15:43.60    175.47   175
37  Chase Gunn                    12  Fort Worth, TX           15:44.44    175.19   175
38  James American Horse          11  Bentonville, AR          15:44.54    175.15   175
39  Valdemar Meza                 12  Mission, TX              15:46.36    174.55   175
40  Jake Wadas                    12  Greenville, SC           15:46.65    174.45   174
41  Dru Moore                     12  Woodstock, GA            15:47.16    174.28   174
42  Caden Montini                 12  Gainesville, FL          15:47.45    174.18   174
43  Grayson Gibbons               10  Simpsonville, SC         15:47.84    174.05   174
44  Simon Schabort                12  Rome, GA                 15:48.46    173.85   174
45  Sami Hattab                   12  Louisville, KY           15:48.72    173.76   174
46  Bernardo Barnhart             12  Immokalee, FL            15:48.99    173.67   174
47  Kirin Karver                  12  Tampa, FL                15:50.40    173.20   173
48  Riley Nedrow                  12  Boyd, TX                 15:52.76    172.41   172
49  Charlie Ortmans               12  Arlington, VA            15:53.29    172.24   172
50  Noah Valyo                    11  Cary, NC                 15:53.40    172.20   172
51  Luke Churchwell               12  Cochran, GA              15:55.00    171.67   172
52  Cameron Raney                 12  Melbourne, FL            15:55.59    171.47   171
53  Ethan Bridge                  10  Cumming, GA              15:55.74    171.42   171
54  Cade Crum                     10  Knoxville, TN            15:56.46    171.18   171
55  Aeden Rendek                  12  Melbourne, FL            15:56.56    171.15   171
56  Mitchel Drees                 12  Covington, KY            15:57.03    170.99   171
57  Berkley Nance                 11  Richmond, VA             15:57.08    170.97   171
58  Unknown                          ,                        15:57.48    170.84   171
59  Ben Sydell                    11  Cumming, GA              16:00.09    169.97   170
60  Matt Prete                    12  Lancaster, SC            16:01.11    169.63   170
61  Ethan Edgeworth               11  Cullman, AL              16:01.45    169.52   170
62  Elijah Jones                  12  Swannanoa, NC            16:02.81    169.06   169
63  Kushan Patel                  12  Duluth, GA               16:03.43    168.86   169
64  Sam Dewar                     12  Raleigh, NC              16:03.93    168.69   169
65  Neeraj Kulkarni               11  Plano, TX                16:04.52    168.49   168
66  Justin Hafner                 11  Daniel Island, SC        16:04.91    168.36   168
67  Bazil Mathes                  11  Charlottesville, VA      16:05.73    168.09   168
68  Nicholas Kennedy              12  Scott Depot, WV          16:08.47    167.18   167
69  Tishan Abeyagunawardene       10  Bentonville, AR          16:08.73    167.09   167
70  Colin Eckerman                11  Knoxville, TN            16:12.11    165.96   166
71  Eli Julian                    11  China Grove, NC          16:12.80    165.73   166
72  Nicholas Grace                11  Charlotte, NC            16:12.82    165.73   166
73  Devin Makowsky                12  Melbourne, FL            16:14.95    165.02   165
74  Jackson Hogsed                10  Suwanee, GA              16:15.77    164.74   165
75  Eyob Gill                     11  Hendersonville, NC       16:16.11    164.63   165
76  Marc Petrucci                 12  Lawrenceville, GA        16:16.23    164.59   165
77  Conner Myers                  10  Charles Town, WV         16:17.97    164.01   164
78  Dylan Ellis                   11  , KY                     16:20.54    163.15   163
79  Alexander Severson            10  Southlake, TX            16:21.60    162.80   163
80  Jase Crume                    11  , KY                     16:22.58    162.47   162
81  Parker Harris                 11  Franklin, TN             16:23.71    162.10   162
82  Biruk Beardsley               12  Charlottesville, VA      16:24.54    161.82   162
83  Jacob Harvey                  12  Saint Johns, FL          16:25.27    161.58   162
84  Franco Parra                  11  San Antonio, TX          16:25.50    161.50   162
85  Sasha Minsky                  11  Great Falls, VA          16:26.14    161.29   161
86  Cedar Nichols-Barnhart        10  Winston-Salem, NC        16:26.43    161.19   161
87  Tristan Hindorff              11  Prospect, KY             16:27.09    160.97   161
88  William Bradbury              10  Boone, NC                16:27.14    160.95   161
89  Joshua Gammage                10  Fort Lauderdale, FL      16:27.19    160.94   161
90  Christopher Connolly          11  Alpharetta, GA           16:27.80    160.73   161
91  Timmy Schultz                 12  Fort Myers, FL           16:28.14    160.62   161
92  Jack Girard                   10  Rockledge, FL            16:28.56    160.48   160
93  Sterling Sharpe               12  Greensboro, NC           16:30.71    159.76   160
94  Luke Liming                   11  Cary, NC                 16:31.33    159.56   160
95  Sean Sanders                  12  Falls Church, VA         16:32.96    159.01   159
96  Timothy Cole                  11  Alpharetta, GA           16:33.28    158.91   159
97  John Glick                    11  Rome, GA                 16:34.76    158.41   158
98  Reid Latimer                  11  Alpharetta, GA           16:34.85    158.38   158
99  Quinn Swanton                 10  Mount Pleasant, SC       16:35.16    158.28   158
100 Luke Parrish                  11  Waynesville, NC          16:35.55    158.15   158
101 Dixon Ryan                    12  , KY                     16:36.28    157.91   158
102 Andrew Marello                11  Jacksonville, FL         16:39.97    156.68   157
103 Joel Jean                     12  Saint Cloud, FL          16:41.10    156.30   156
104 Tanner Emerson                11  Fayetteville, AR         16:41.71    156.10   156
105 Luke Meagher                  11  Crestview Hills, KY      16:42.17    155.94   156
106 Malachi Vosburgh              11  Cartersville, GA         16:42.51    155.83   156
107 Slate Swiger                  12  Jane Lew, WV             16:44.04    155.32   155
108 Jackson DiRoma                11  Charlotte, NC            16:44.65    155.12   155
109 Connor Smith                  12  Sumter, SC               16:44.79    155.07   155
110 Grey Mendenhall               11  Tomball, TX              16:46.03    154.66   155
111 Sage Morrow                   11  Vero Beach, FL           16:46.58    154.47   154
112 Michael Zechella              11  Fort Thomas, KY          16:47.11    154.30   154
113 Nolan Bonta                   11  Park Hills, KY           16:47.11    154.30   154
114 Isaac Cerveny                 11  Cape Canaveral, FL       16:48.35    153.88   154
115 Ethan De Leon                 11  Edinburg, TX             16:53.21    152.26   152
116 Ryan Hoppenfeld               12  Atlanta, GA              16:53.24    152.25   152
117 Eli Hopkins                   11  Broken Arrow, OK         16:53.80    152.07   152
118 Edward Wedgewood              11  Easley, SC               16:55.60    151.47   151
119 Joshawa Huneycutt             11  Albemarle, NC            16:56.35    151.22   151
120 Will Johnson                  12  Franklin, TN             16:56.62    151.13   151
121 Angel Nicolas                 12  Immokalee, FL            16:57.28    150.91   151
122 Gabe Russell                  12  Vine Grove, KY           16:57.44    150.85   151
123 Nick Gallo                    12  Chester, WV              16:57.47    150.84   151
124 Gian Thundiyil                12  Orlando, FL              16:57.71    150.76   151
125 Carson Wells                  11  Stanfield, NC            16:57.76    150.75   151
126 Benjamin Rubio                17  Donna, TX                16:59.16    150.28   150
127 Hunter Smathers               12  Maiden, NC               16:59.35    150.22   150
128 John Keester IV               11  Jacksonville, FL         16:59.99    150.00   150
129 Pierce Walker                 10  Charleston, SC           17:00.64    149.79   150
130 Bobby Leone                   11  Fairfax Station, VA      17:01.13    149.62   150
131 Eddison Bridges               12  Pleasant Garden, NC      17:01.79    149.40   149
132 Cameron Putman                12  Virginia Beach, VA       17:03.38    148.87   149
133 Liam Jordan                   10  Tampa, FL                17:03.66    148.78   149
134 Stephen Billman               11  Tuscaloosa, AL           17:04.60    148.47   148
135 Anthony Stuart                11  Canyon, TX               17:04.91    148.36   148
136 Ivan Diaz                     12  Columbia, SC             17:10.72    146.43   146
137 Isaac Baker                   12  Louisville, KY           17:10.99    146.34   146
138 Unknown                          ,                        17:11.25    146.25   146
139 Truitt Evely                  12  Cornelius, NC            17:12.28    145.91   146
140 James Stalnaker               12  Oakvale, WV              17:13.96    145.35   145
141 Ethan Sawyer                  11  Weston, FL               17:14.76    145.08   145
142 Stone Watson                  12  Suwanee, GA              17:19.07    143.64   144
143 Miles Yates                   12  Saint Johns, FL          17:19.44    143.52   144
144 Dallas Reeves                 8   Canton, NC               17:20.21    143.26   143
145 Jack Shea                     12  Fort Myers, FL           17:23.25    142.25   142
146 Akira Ogawa                   10  Easley, SC               17:23.51    142.16   142
147 Daniel Sakowski               12  Fleming Island, FL       17:24.94    141.69   142
148 Jordan Gillum                 12  Buckhannon, WV           17:27.14    140.95   141
149 Marc Brahim                   10  Mount Pleasant, SC       17:29.29    140.24   140
150 Nathaniel Marks               12  Oakboro, NC              17:29.64    140.12   140
151 Roman Mollicone               11  Fleming Island, FL       17:30.85    139.72   140
152 Thiago de Souza               12  Port Saint Lucie, FL     17:31.33    139.56   140
153 Kevin Gomez                   12  Pharr, TX                17:33.30    138.90   139
154 Brady Golomb                  11  Grapevine, TX            17:34.19    138.60   139
155 Jacob Campbell                10  Fleming Island, FL       17:35.33    138.22   138
156 Luke Kalarickal               12  Braselton, GA            17:36.48    137.84   138
157 Marc Corpus                   12  Weslaco, TX              17:37.50    137.50   138
158 Liam Jones                    12  Columbia, SC             17:39.67    136.78   137
159 Cole Eaton                    12  Lexington, SC            17:40.37    136.54   137
160 Alexander Fyock               11  Greenville, SC           17:40.44    136.52   137
161 Aditya Pakal                  11  Spring, TX               17:40.51    136.50   136
162 Jason Linch                   12  Charlotte, NC            17:41.02    136.33   136
163 Judah Weesner                 12  Winston Salem, NC        17:41.32    136.23   136
164 Charlie Tessier               11  Mount Pleasant, SC       17:42.16    135.95   136
165 Milo Horton                   11  Apex, NC                 17:44.32    135.23   135
166 Patrick Wang                  11  Arden, NC                17:45.41    134.86   135
167 Andrew Boyer                  9   Fleming Island, FL       17:52.29    132.57   133
168 Griffin Thomas                12  Rivesville, WV           17:52.95    132.35   132
169 Miguel Gaspar                 11  Immokalee, FL            17:54.80    131.73   132
170 Brayden Contreras             11  Easley, SC               18:04.87    128.38   128
171 Fabian Estrada                12  Immokalee, FL            18:11.46    126.18   126
172 Clayton Carroll               12  Cornelius, NC            18:12.62    125.79   126
173 Patrick Walsh                 12  Columbia, SC             18:41.07    116.31   116
174 Jake Bowden                   10  Pearisburg, VA           18:50.38    113.21   113
175 Grayson Spinks                9   Easley, SC               18:58.34    110.55   111
176 Thomas Campbell               12  Stony Point, NC          19:00.20    109.93   110
177 Michael Minic                 10  Fleming Island, FL       19:14.27    105.24   105
178 Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa       12  Immokalee, FL            19:16.65    104.45   104
179 Tripp Williams                9   Trenton, SC              19:19.80    103.40   103
180 Mitchell Harlamor             10  Fleming Island, FL       19:29.36    100.21   100
181 Heriberto Santos-Cruz         12  Immokalee, FL            19:34.84    98.39    98
182 Sol Reyes                     9   Immokalee, FL            19:41.77    96.08    96
183 Will Petersen                 12  Orlando, FL              20:00.28    89.91    90
184 Joshua White                  11  Green Cove Springs, FL   20:13.49    85.50    86
185 Luke Bradley                  12  Columbia, SC             20:24.94    81.69    82
186 Sebastian Kohler              10  Greensboro, NC           20:33.22    78.93    79
187 Giandavid Martinez            12  Immokalee, FL            20:34.66    78.45    78
188 Ronain Holliday               10  Fleming island, FL       20:53.79    72.07    72
189 Michael DeRousse              11  Orange Park, FL          20:54.03    71.99    72
190 Juan Moreno                   12  Immokalee, FL            20:57.57    70.81    71
191 Kai Llewellyn                 10  Atlanta, GA              21:14.51    65.16    65
      

 

 Girls Championship Results
 
Girls Championship
=======================================================================
Pl  Runner                        Gr  City, State               Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
1   Ciara O'Shea                  12  Richmond, KY             16:58.90    152.37   152
2   Isabel Conde De Frankenberg   11  Cedar Park, TX           17:01.68    151.44   151
3   Allie Zealand                 11  Forest, VA               17:05.70    150.10   150
4   Nicole Humphries              11  Flower Mound, TX         17:07.52    149.49   149
5   Gillian Bushee                12  Reston, VA               17:16.97    146.34   146
6   Thas Rolly                   12  McLean, VA               17:18.19    145.94   146
7   Abby Faith Cheeseman          10  Bell Buckle, TN          17:18.80    145.73   146
8   Mary Bonner Dalton            11  Charlotte, NC            17:23.54    144.15   144
9   Maddie Gardiner               11  Charlottesville, VA      17:24.52    143.83   144
10  Alyssa Sauro                  10  Williamstown, WV         17:32.23    141.26   141
11  Mary Mac Collins              12  Tuscaloosa, AL           17:35.12    140.29   140
12  Grace Hanson                  11  Matthews, NC             17:44.06    137.31   137
13  Reagan Riley                  12  Birmingham, AL           17:46.35    136.55   137
14  Caroline Hood                 11  Atlanta, GA              17:47.72    136.09   136
15  Addison Dempsey               11  Sarasota, FL             17:48.19    135.94   136
16  Haley Loewe                   11  Bentonville, AR          17:55.37    133.54   134
17  Samantha McGarity             11  Powder Springs, GA       17:56.32    133.23   133
18  Samantha Humphries            11  Flower Mound, TX         18:00.25    131.92   132
19  Chandler Welsh                11  Winston Salem, NC        18:07.94    129.35   129
20  Audrey Hall                   12  Hurricane, WV            18:10.10    128.63   129
21  Zoie Lamanna                  11  Forest, VA               18:11.84    128.05   128
22  Reese Dalton                  11  Charlottesville, VA      18:14.64    127.12   127
23  Tula Fawbush                  11  Crestwood, KY            18:14.84    127.05   127
24  Kerrigan Chaney               10  Roanoke, VA              18:15.86    126.71   127
25  Haley Harper                  12  Plano, TX                18:20.43    125.19   125
26  Carmel Yonas                  12  Cumming, GA              18:26.07    123.31   123
27  Annamaria Bacchetta           10  Nashville, TN            18:28.00    122.67   123
28  Chesney McPherson             11  , KY                     18:29.75    122.08   122
29  Ella Gibbs                    9   Cochran, GA              18:30.90    121.70   122
30  Emma Hencock                  12  Miami, FL                18:31.55    121.48   121
31  Allie Kinlaw                  10  Greensboro, NC           18:32.25    121.25   121
32  Cassidy Scott                 11  Rixeyville, VA           18:33.04    120.99   121
33  Savannah Mooney               9   , KY                     18:33.26    120.91   121
34  Lily Guinn                    11  Norfolk, VA              18:33.69    120.77   121
35  Anna Edwards                  9   Advance, NC              18:34.69    120.44   120
36  Savannah Rivera               12  Knoxville, TN            18:39.05    118.98   119
37  Caroline Barton               10  Asheville, NC            18:40.52    118.49   118
38  Farrah Frith                  12  Alpharetta, GA           18:41.48    118.17   118
39  Paige McCaul                  12  Orlando, FL              18:42.42    117.86   118
40  Addison Moore                 9   , KY                     18:44.26    117.25   117
41  Haley Spoden                  12  Vienna, VA               18:48.48    115.84   116
42  Virginia Averyt               12  Birmingham, AL           18:48.60    115.80   116
43  Tea Geary                     12  Herndon, VA              18:50.04    115.32   115
44  Alivia Cleveland              9   Tega Cay, SC             18:52.80    114.40   114
45  Shelby Green                  12  Rome, GA                 18:54.24    113.92   114
46  Audrey Shelton                12  Corinth, KY              18:54.44    113.85   114
47  Hannah Latif                  11  Tampa, FL                18:55.74    113.42   113
48  Bella Cammarota               12  Cumming, GA              18:56.60    113.13   113
49  Carly Arrington               11  Charlotte, NC            18:56.94    113.02   113
50  Hannah Stuart                 11  Canyon, TX               18:57.08    112.97   113
51  Larkin Johnson                9   Franklin, TN             18:57.90    112.70   113
52  Allison Kopser                10  Union, KY                18:59.12    112.29   112
53  Simone Monaco                 12  Winter Springs, FL       19:00.07    111.98   112
54  Morgan Pennington             10  Cary, NC                 19:01.87    111.38   111
55  Anna Fletcher                 11  Lynchburg, VA            19:02.19    111.27   111
56  Mackenzie De Lisle            10  Cape Coral, FL           19:02.82    111.06   111
57  Megan Dolan                   12  Orlando, FL              19:03.78    110.74   111
58  Abi Cobb                      10  Hendersonville, TN       19:04.05    110.65   111
59  Nora Brahim                   9   Mount Pleasant, SC       19:04.32    110.56   111
60  Sarah Floyd                   12  Leesburg, VA             19:05.02    110.33   110
61  Abigail (Abby) Bastin         9   , KY                     19:06.53    109.82   110
62  Morgan Pollard                10  Clayton, NC              19:09.31    108.90   109
63  Olivia Holbrook               10  Alexandria, KY           19:10.31    108.56   109
64  Kaylee Nay                    10  La Grange, KY            19:10.69    108.44   108
65  Sierra Barrera                12  Orange Park, FL          19:10.88    108.37   108
66  Ryan Davidson                 9   Keswick, VA              19:11.80    108.07   108
67  Lily Parke                    9   , KY                     19:14.02    107.33   107
68  Bethany Simpson               11  Paris, KY                19:14.45    107.18   107
69  Mia Loafman                   12  Rogers, AR               19:14.94    107.02   107
70  Abby Overbay                  11  Bowling green, KY        19:15.28    106.91   107
71  Morgan Grace Sheffield        11  Alpharetta, GA           19:15.85    106.72   107
72  Helen Hurden                  12  Waxhaw, NC               19:16.49    106.50   107
73  Avery Fronrath                11  North Palm beach, FL     19:18.94    105.69   106
74  Sarah Cestare                 12  Alexandria, VA           19:19.06    105.65   106
75  Anne Earp                     11  Virginia Beach, VA       19:19.86    105.38   105
76  Emily Liddle                  11  Waynesburg, KY           19:20.76    105.08   105
77  Natalia Martin                12  Charlotte, NC            19:21.94    104.69   105
78  Mary Frances Iseman           11  Columbia, SC             19:23.24    104.25   104
79  Breanna Budzinski             11  Mills River, NC          19:23.48    104.17   104
80  Macey Hurley                  11  Bentonville, AR          19:27.16    102.95   103
81  Ember Chariton                11  Cave springs, AR         19:28.99    102.34   102
82  Ayianna Frances Olivas        12  Harlingen, TX            19:30.89    101.70   102
83  Emma Ashley                   10  Blythewood, SC           19:33.57    100.81   101
84  Janie Mall                    9   Raleigh, NC              19:34.02    100.66   101
85  Katelyn Thompson              12  Green Cove Springs, FL   19:39.40    98.87    99
86  Keely Bradle                  12  Charlotte, NC            19:41.06    98.31    98
87  Allyson Phillips              12  Ashland, VA              19:42.58    97.81    98
88  Aine Trapp                    11  Aiken, SC                19:42.87    97.71    98
89  Kristen Werner                12  Forest, VA               19:45.19    96.94    97
90  Ava Hendrix                   10  Clermont, FL             19:47.44    96.19    96
91  Kelly Miles                   11  Woodstock, GA            19:51.90    94.70    95
92  Priscilla Keller              12  Roanoke, VA              19:54.08    93.97    94
93  Abigail Johnson               12  Lynchburg, VA            19:54.57    93.81    94
94  Lauren Pegher                 11  Yorktown, VA             19:55.95    93.35    93
95  Quinn Dixon                   11  Hurst, TX                19:57.87    92.71    93
96  Ava Hartman                   11  New Orleans, LA          20:07.13    89.62    90
97  Esmeralda Sandoval            12  Rogers, AR               20:08.11    89.30    89
98  Sophia Mast                   12  Forest, VA               20:11.69    88.10    88
99  Allison Knotts                11  Fleming island, FL       20:13.96    87.35    87
100 Brooke Reynolds               9   Fleming Island, FL       20:18.04    85.99    86
101 Kaitlyn Fisher                11  Andersonville, TN        20:27.24    82.92    83
102 Hannah Floyd                  10  Leesburg, VA             20:30.04    81.99    82
103 Hannah Werner                 10  Forest, VA               20:32.36    81.21    81
104 Reese Scott                   11  Fleming Island, FL       20:37.83    79.39    79
105 Mary Raterman                 11  Ashburn, VA              20:38.89    79.04    79
106 Molly Hayden                  11  Vinton, VA               20:39.32    78.89    79
107 Anna Glass                    10  Atlanta, GA              20:42.17    77.94    78
108 Hannah Gosch                  11  Atlanta, GA              20:52.44    74.52    75
109 Avery Sommers                 10  Fort Myers, FL           20:53.85    74.05    74
110 Lucy Eggleston                9   Randleman, NC            20:53.99    74.00    74
111 Miranda Guerrero              11  Weslaco, TX              20:58.12    72.63    73
112 Emma Harris                   12  Forest, VA               21:06.87    69.71    70
113 Katie Calkins                 12  Maryville, TN            21:10.26    68.58    69
114 Tara Lynn Madrid              12  Mission, TX              21:16.49    66.50    67
115 Maggie Dirks                  10  Charlotte, NC            21:17.22    66.26    66
116 Miriam Al-Zoubi               12  Scott Depot, WV          21:19.94    65.35    65
117 Kiersten Kohler               12  Greensboro, NC           21:35.82    60.06    60
118 Estelle Teague                10  Summerfield, NC          21:50.69    55.10    55
119 Marlea Feld                   11  Fleming Island, FL       22:14.33    47.22    47
120 Ainsley Powell                10  Atlanta, GA              22:23.45    44.18    44
121 Emma Schlotthauer             10  Fleming Island, FL       24:24.28    3.91     4