[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - California State Meet - Merged Results 2022

 ... November 26, 2022 (Woodward Park, Fresno, CA)

 Full results at: https://ca.milesplit.com/meets/488521-cif-state-cross-country-championships-2022/results & https://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/xc2022/ 

 

 [ Girls CA State Meet Results ]

 

 Boys California State Meet 2022 Merged Results
 

   Boys Top Teams MERGED Scores
  =========================================
   1    Newbury Park -S-2              52
   2    Great Oak -S-1                214
   3    San Clemente -S-1             264
   4    Granada -NC-2                 303
   5    Oakdale -SJ-3                 361
   6    Ventura -S-2                  442
   7    Crescenta Valley -S-1         550
   8    Crystal Springs Uplands CC-5  577
   9    San Luis Obispo -C-1          579
   10   St. Francis -S-4              602
   11   Trabuco Hills -S-1            608
   12   Whitney -SJ-2                 650
   13   Cathedral -S-4                697
   14   Campolindo -NC-3              705
   15   Mira Costa -S-2               727
   16   Arcadia -S-1                  728
   17   Albany -NC-4                  736
   18   Dana Hills -S-3               765

   Boys Top Teams MERGED
  =========================================
1      1     Lex Young                12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:27.87   201.71   202
2      2     Leo Young                12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:38.31   198.23   198
3      3     Aaron Sahlman            12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:41.04   197.32   197
18     7     Dev Doshi                11   Newbury Park (SS)              15:17.12   185.29   185
45     13    Brayden Seymour          12   Newbury Park (SS)              15:29.07   181.31   181
75     21    Aaron Cantu              12   Newbury Park (SS)              15:39.85   177.72   178
243    66    Arnav Shetty             11   Newbury Park (SS)              16:20.31   164.23   164

28     9     Mark Cortes              12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:23.47   183.18   183
53     16    Ramses Cortes            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:32.67   180.11   180
58     19    Gabriel Rodriguez        11   Great Oak (SS)                 15:34.47   179.51   180
85     25    Nathan Lennox            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:43.24   176.59   177
86     26    Austin Elkins            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:43.65   176.45   176
142    40    Jeffrey Keeney           11   Great Oak (SS)                 16:00.12   170.96   171
181    57    Nick Gaffney             12   Great Oak (SS)                 16:08.77   168.08   168

31     10    Juan Chantaca            12   San Clemente (SS)              15:25.48   182.51   183
36     12    Rory Catsimanes          12   San Clemente (SS)              15:27.17   181.94   182
68     21    Brett Ephraim            11   San Clemente (SS)              15:38.11   178.30   178
91     30    Grant Sestak             12   San Clemente (SS)              15:44.53   176.16   176
157    47    Pierce Clark             11   San Clemente (SS)              16:02.43   170.19   170
169    53    Taj Clark                11   San Clemente (SS)              16:05.74   169.09   169
199    62    Dallin Harrington        9    San Clemente (SS)              16:11.40   167.20   167

26     10    Roland Ruckmann-Barnes   12   Granada (NC)                   15:21.85   183.72   184
80     22    Dheeraj Gurusamy         12   Granada (NC)                   15:42.21   176.93   177
97     26    Farin Soriano            12   Granada (NC)                   15:46.91   175.36   175
105    30    Luther Hart              12   Granada (NC)                   15:47.32   175.23   175
126    35    Jake Walton              12   Granada (NC)                   15:55.74   172.42   172
175    49    Liam Manley              12   Granada (NC)                   16:07.30   168.57   169
179    51    Eshaan Singh             11   Granada (NC)                   16:08.68   168.11   168

19     2     Dax Daley                12   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:17.82   185.06   185
23     5     Omar Alsaidi             11   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:19.77   184.41   184
41     7     Caleb Cavanaugh          12   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:28.32   181.56   182
124    16    Jackson Oliveira         11   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:55.50   172.50   173
298    55    Jacob Cavanaugh          10   Oakdale (SJ)                   16:28.71   161.43   161
753    167   Gabe Archuleta           12   Oakdale (SJ)                   17:51.79   133.74   134
918    201   Abner Gonzalez           11   Oakdale (SJ)                   19:00.31   110.90   111

8      4     Anthony Fast Horse       11   Ventura (SS)                   15:08.47   188.18   188
35     12    Micah Grossman           11   Ventura (SS)                   15:26.08   182.31   182
60     16    Nick DeGeorge            11   Ventura (SS)                   15:35.07   179.31   179
177    50    Hollis Costa             11   Ventura (SS)                   16:08.02   168.33   168
337    84    Grant Baysinger          12   Ventura (SS)                   16:35.86   159.05   159
560    134   Blake Harris             9    Ventura (SS)                   17:14.94   146.02   146

10     3     Parker Simmons           12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          15:09.64   187.79   188
159    48    Eddie Sion               11   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:02.71   170.10   170
170    54    Harrison Connors         12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:06.08   168.97   169
212    65    Jamie Cartnal            12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:14.24   166.25   166
246    73    Liam Zadoorian           10   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:20.88   164.04   164
371    103   Joshua Chambers          11   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:41.52   157.16   157
385    108   Luke Cheney              12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:43.13   156.62   157

62     5     Benjamin Bouie           10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:35.95   179.02   179
95     11    Furious Clay             12   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:46.33   175.56   176
115    16    Tarik Baker              10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:51.36   173.88   174
252    26    Oliver Boesch            10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:21.86   163.71   164
290    31    Dean Wu                  11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:27.70   161.77   162
569    65    Matthew Morris           11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 17:16.11   145.63   146
636    78    Lachlan Guo              11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 17:28.43   141.52   142

11     4     Milo Skapinsky           12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           15:10.85   187.38   187
43     14    Quinn White              12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           15:28.55   181.48   181
166    52    Weston Greeneish         11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:05.11   169.30   169
292    86    Luke Reiss               12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:28.24   161.59   162
302    90    Nolan Roemmich           11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:29.25   161.25   161
538    143   Conor Mason              10   San Luis Obispo (CS)           17:10.41   147.53   148
572    146   Cade Backlin             11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           17:16.31   145.56   146

78     14    Hayden Owen              12   St. Francis (SS)               15:40.94   177.35   177
96     17    Luke Metcalf             11   St. Francis (SS)               15:46.68   175.44   175
123    22    Samuel Franco            11   St. Francis (SS)               15:55.50   172.50   173
245    38    Noe Barraza              12   St. Francis (SS)               16:20.80   164.07   164
308    51    Auge Martin              10   St. Francis (SS)               16:30.96   160.68   161
350    65    Aidan Guzman             10   St. Francis (SS)               16:37.98   158.34   158
532    95    Axel Gonzalez            10   St. Francis (SS)               17:09.52   147.83   148

57     18    Carsten Williams         10   Trabuco Hills (SS)             15:34.18   179.61   180
122    35    Ryan Stanley             11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             15:55.19   172.60   173
146    42    Dylan Jubak              10   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:01.01   170.66   171
163    50    Micah Clemons            11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:03.92   169.69   170
367    102   Dylan Wilson             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:41.01   157.33   157
448    125   Eli Griggs               11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:54.57   152.81   153
703    162   Alex Seamark             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             17:41.73   137.09   137


Boys MERGED                                                                         Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
1      1     Lex Young                12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:27.87   201.71   202 ******
2      2     Leo Young                12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:38.31   198.23   198 *****
3      3     Aaron Sahlman            12   Newbury Park (SS)              14:41.04   197.32   197 ****
4      1     Matthew Donis            12   Highland (SS)                  14:51.25   193.92   194 ****
5      2     Christopher Caudillo     12   Clovis (CS)                    15:03.90   189.70   190 ***
6      1     Evan Noonan              10   Dana Hills (SS)                15:04.23   189.59   190 ***
7      1     Emmanuel Perez           11   Cathedral (SS)                 15:05.37   189.21   189 **
8      4     Anthony Fast Horse       11   Ventura (SS)                   15:08.47   188.18   188 **
9      2     Sean Morello             12   Albany (NC)                    15:08.80   188.07   188 **
10     3     Parker Simmons           12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          15:09.64   187.79   188 **
11     4     Milo Skapinsky           12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           15:10.85   187.38   187
12     3     Broen Holman             10   Sonora (SJ)                    15:12.34   186.89   187
13     5     Cameron Rhone            12   Long Beach Poly (SS)           15:12.97   186.68   187
14     1     Micah Sanchez            12   Liberty Charter (SD)           15:13.51   186.50   186
15     6     Jason Parra              11   Millikan (SS)                  15:13.66   186.45   186
16     5     Aydon Stefanopoulos      10   Los Gatos (CC)                 15:14.63   186.12   186
17     6     Ethan Miller             12   Monte Vista (NC)               15:15.44   185.85   186
18     7     Dev Doshi                11   Newbury Park (SS)              15:17.12   185.29   185
19     2     Dax Daley                12   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:17.82   185.06   185
20     7     Carter Spradling         11   Clovis East (CS)               15:17.92   185.03   185
21     3     Joshua Bell              11   Templeton (CS)                 15:18.21   184.93   185
22     4     Jude Devries             12   Montgomery (NC)                15:19.42   184.53   185
23     5     Omar Alsaidi             11   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:19.77   184.41   184
24     8     Garrett Hartline         12   El Toro (SS)                   15:19.97   184.34   184
25     9     Trey Caldwell            10   De La Salle (NC)               15:21.17   183.94   184
26     10    Roland Ruckmann-Barnes   12   Granada (NC)                   15:21.85   183.72   184
27     8     Shane Badcock            12   Dougherty Valley (NC)          15:22.94   183.35   183
28     9     Mark Cortes              12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:23.47   183.18   183
29     6     Josh Chu                 11   Ponderosa (SJ)                 15:24.42   182.86   183
30     2     Justin Pretre            12   Menlo School (CC)              15:24.56   182.81   183
31     10    Juan Chantaca            12   San Clemente (SS)              15:25.48   182.51   183
32     11    Evan Markelz             12   Mountain View (CC)             15:25.51   182.50   182
33     4     Benjamin Hughes          12   San Marino (SS)                15:25.91   182.36   182
34     11    Daegan Cutter            12   Redwood (NC)                   15:26.01   182.33   182
35     12    Micah Grossman           11   Ventura (SS)                   15:26.08   182.31   182
36     12    Rory Catsimanes          12   San Clemente (SS)              15:27.17   181.94   182
37     5     Emmanuel Hernandez       11   Cathedral (SS)                 15:27.53   181.82   182
38     13    Olaf Dietz               11   Berkeley (NC)                  15:28.06   181.65   182
39     3     Eyan Turk                10   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       15:28.08   181.64   182
40     6     Eli Fitchen-Young        10   Santa Cruz (CC)                15:28.30   181.57   182
41     7     Caleb Cavanaugh          12   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:28.32   181.56   182
42     7     Ethan Smith              12   Oaks Christian (SS)            15:28.49   181.50   182
43     14    Quinn White              12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           15:28.55   181.48   181
44     8     Julian Doak              12   Placer (SJ)                    15:28.92   181.36   181
45     13    Brayden Seymour          12   Newbury Park (SS)              15:29.07   181.31   181
46     15    Max Fields               11   Palisades Charter (LA)         15:29.74   181.09   181
47     9     Jacob Niednagel          12   La Costa Canyon (SD)           15:30.31   180.90   181
48     10    Carson Hedlund           10   Pioneer (CC)                   15:30.72   180.76   181
49     14    Griffin Kushen           10   Tesoro (SS)                    15:31.22   180.59   181
50     8     Zion Ortiz               10   Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      15:31.47   180.51   181
51     9     Luca Romero              12   El Segundo (SS)                15:31.68   180.44   180
52     10    Jonah Billings           12   Foothill Technology (SS)       15:32.38   180.21   180
53     16    Ramses Cortes            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:32.67   180.11   180
54     11    Emmanuel Wallace         11   Redlands East Valley (SS)      15:32.76   180.08   180
55     15    Mateo Delgadillo         12   Whitney (SJ)                   15:33.02   179.99   180
56     17    Van Filek                12   Santiago - Corona (SS)         15:33.49   179.84   180
57     18    Carsten Williams         10   Trabuco Hills (SS)             15:34.18   179.61   180
58     19    Gabriel Rodriguez        11   Great Oak (SS)                 15:34.47   179.51   180
59     4     Landon Pretre            10   Menlo School (CC)              15:34.73   179.42   179
60     16    Nick DeGeorge            11   Ventura (SS)                   15:35.07   179.31   179
61     17    Donovan Cheruiyot        12   Vacaville (SJ)                 15:35.91   179.03   179
62     5     Benjamin Bouie           10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:35.95   179.02   179
63     18    Grant Morgenfeld         11   Palo Alto (CC)                 15:35.96   179.01   179
64     6     Tiernan Colby            12   Sonoma Academy (NC)            15:35.97   179.01   179
65     11    Henry Baun               11   Yreka (NS)                     15:36.25   178.92   179
66     20    Gabriel Castillo         11   Etiwanda (SS)                  15:37.03   178.66   179
67     12    Alexandro Vielma         12   Sonora (SS)                    15:37.17   178.61   179
68     21    Brett Ephraim            11   San Clemente (SS)              15:38.11   178.30   178
69     19    Blake Martin             12   Redwood (NC)                   15:38.41   178.20   178
70     12    Jacob Hupke              12   Moreau Catholic (NC)           15:38.44   178.19   178
71     20    KC Barber                12   Westlake (SS)                  15:38.71   178.10   178
72     7     York Bourgeois           11   Francis Parker (SD)            15:39.48   177.84   178
73     8     James Ponzio             12   Monte Vista Christian (CC)     15:39.74   177.75   178
74     13    Aiden Boothby            12   Scotts Valley (CC)             15:39.76   177.75   178
75     21    Aaron Cantu              12   Newbury Park (SS)              15:39.85   177.72   178
76     22    Ryan Mitchell            12   Davis (SJ)                     15:40.13   177.62   178
77     23    Jimmy Dominguez          12   Santa Ana (SS)                 15:40.89   177.37   177
78     14    Hayden Owen              12   St. Francis (SS)               15:40.94   177.35   177
79     15    Logan Farzan             11   Acalanes (NC)                  15:41.99   177.00   177
80     22    Dheeraj Gurusamy         12   Granada (NC)                   15:42.21   176.93   177
81     9     Andrew Burr              10   Sacramento Country Day (SJ)    15:42.28   176.91   177
82     24    Adrian Welton            11   Westview (SD)                  15:42.56   176.81   177
83     16    Mateo Malko-Allen        12   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     15:42.75   176.75   177
84     13    Connor Mcghee            12   Campolindo (NC)                15:43.02   176.66   177
85     25    Nathan Lennox            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:43.24   176.59   177
86     26    Austin Elkins            12   Great Oak (SS)                 15:43.65   176.45   176
87     27    Troy Esparza             12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 15:43.82   176.39   176
88     23    Miles Jones              11   Oakland Technical (OK)         15:44.05   176.32   176
89     28    Brandon Moreno           12   Jesuit (SJ)                    15:44.09   176.30   176
90     29    Brandon Chang            12   Arcadia (SS)                   15:44.13   176.29   176
91     30    Grant Sestak             12   San Clemente (SS)              15:44.53   176.16   176
92     24    John Cooper              12   Wilcox (Adrian) (CC)           15:44.59   176.14   176
93     10    Ben Olney                10   Yosemite (CS)                  15:44.87   176.04   176
94     25    Andreas Dybdahl          11   Santa Barbara (SS)             15:45.86   175.71   176
95     11    Furious Clay             12   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:46.33   175.56   176
96     17    Luke Metcalf             11   St. Francis (SS)               15:46.68   175.44   175
97     26    Farin Soriano            12   Granada (NC)                   15:46.91   175.36   175
98     27    Alazar Teffra            12   Central (CS)                   15:47.03   175.32   175
99     31    Nathan Short             12   Folsom (SJ)                    15:47.12   175.29   175
100    32    Ryan Martin              12   River City (SJ)                15:47.17   175.28   175
101    28    Jacob Fredericks         12   Saugus (SS)                    15:47.21   175.26   175
102    18    Aiden Aldana             11   St. John Bosco (SS)            15:47.23   175.26   175
103    29    Noah Lopez               11   Whitney (SJ)                   15:47.29   175.24   175
104    12    Owen Irving              11   College Preparatory School (NC 15:47.29   175.24   175
105    30    Luther Hart              12   Granada (NC)                   15:47.32   175.23   175
106    33    Nathan Manesh            12   Dublin (NC)                    15:48.45   174.85   175
107    14    Shane Dalziel            11   Westmont (CC)                  15:48.77   174.74   175
108    31    Russell Blakely          12   Grossmont (SD)                 15:48.90   174.70   175
109    32    Ian Rosen                12   Grossmont (SD)                 15:49.37   174.54   175
110    13    Sean Green               11   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           15:50.41   174.20   174
111    14    Malcolm Oakes            11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     15:50.54   174.15   174
112    15    Jack Olney               10   Yosemite (CS)                  15:50.77   174.08   174
113    15    Blake Webster            12   Campolindo (NC)                15:50.80   174.07   174
114    19    Lyle Phillips            11   Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             15:51.25   173.92   174
115    16    Tarik Baker              10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:51.36   173.88   174
116    20    Evan Torres              11   Parlier (CS)                   15:51.74   173.75   174
117    33    Casey Goetschel          12   Tesoro (SS)                    15:51.78   173.74   174
118    34    Daniel Gonzalez          12   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        15:51.83   173.72   174
119    34    Andrew Stevens           12   Santa Rosa (NC)                15:52.27   173.58   174
120    21    Benjamin Fernandez       9    Matilda Torres (CS)            15:53.75   173.08   173
121    17    Joshua Thomas            12   Chadwick (SS)                  15:54.37   172.88   173
122    35    Ryan Stanley             11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             15:55.19   172.60   173
123    22    Samuel Franco            11   St. Francis (SS)               15:55.50   172.50   173
124    16    Jackson Oliveira         11   Oakdale (SJ)                   15:55.50   172.50   173
125    23    Alex Naehu               11   Palos Verdes (SS)              15:55.55   172.48   172
126    35    Jake Walton              12   Granada (NC)                   15:55.74   172.42   172
127    36    Nathaniel Nodal          12   Clovis West (CS)               15:56.37   172.21   172
128    17    Trent Nosky              12   Aptos (CC)                     15:56.46   172.18   172
129    37    Camden Luecht            10   Rancho Bernardo (SD)           15:56.67   172.11   172
130    24    Tyler Hunt               12   Acalanes (NC)                  15:57.02   171.99   172
131    38    Harrison Lavery          12   Loyola (SS)                    15:57.64   171.79   172
132    25    Jacob Moffett            12   St. Mary's (SJ)                15:58.25   171.58   172
133    18    Gael McClain-Martinez    12   University City (SD)           15:58.41   171.53   172
134    36    Tommy Bell               12   Mt. Carmel (SD)                15:58.50   171.50   172
135    19    Tyler Smith              12   Moorpark (SS)                  15:58.52   171.49   171
136    26    Diego Urdiales           12   Damien (SS)                    15:58.55   171.48   171
137    20    Eddie Yunker             12   Santa Margarita (SS)           15:59.23   171.26   171
138    37    Nick Herrmann            12   Whitney (SJ)                   15:59.54   171.15   171
139    27    Jake Typrowicz           12   Palos Verdes (SS)              15:59.63   171.12   171
140    38    Liam Saxton              11   Archbishop Mitty (CC)          15:59.75   171.08   171
141    39    Sam Dresick              11   Clovis West (CS)               15:59.86   171.05   171
142    40    Jeffrey Keeney           11   Great Oak (SS)                 16:00.12   170.96   171
143    41    Derek Kirschbaum         12   Poway (SD)                     16:00.24   170.92   171
144    39    Adarsh Iyer              11   Lynbrook (CC)                  16:00.43   170.86   171
145    28    Braeden Elliott          11   Foothill Technology (SS)       16:00.65   170.78   171
146    42    Dylan Jubak              10   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:01.01   170.66   171
147    40    Maxamillion Dailey       12   Tesoro (SS)                    16:01.15   170.62   171
148    41    Daniel Martinez          11   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    16:01.26   170.58   171
149    21    Joshua Guzman            10   Gilroy (CC)                    16:01.51   170.50   170
150    42    Andrew Martin            12   Mira Costa (SS)                16:01.56   170.48   170
151    43    Jacob Pippel             11   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)      16:01.78   170.41   170
152    44    Jansen Gillig            12   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        16:01.99   170.34   170
153    43    Mark Deharo              12   Vista (SD)                     16:02.06   170.31   170
154    45    Omar Reyes               11   El Camino (SD)                 16:02.12   170.29   170
155    46    Weber Lin                12   Arcadia (SS)                   16:02.24   170.25   170
156    44    Alex Lamoureux           12   College Park (NC)              16:02.37   170.21   170
157    47    Pierce Clark             11   San Clemente (SS)              16:02.43   170.19   170
158    29    Kael Jex                 10   Big Bear (SS)                  16:02.46   170.18   170
159    48    Eddie Sion               11   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:02.71   170.10   170
160    49    Alex Althouse            12   Milpitas (CC)                  16:02.91   170.03   170
161    45    Devin Ibarra             11   El Diamante (CS)               16:02.96   170.01   170
162    22    Caden Hicks              11   University City (SD)           16:03.73   169.76   170
163    50    Micah Clemons            11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:03.92   169.69   170
164    51    Ryland Arciaga           12   Westview (SD)                  16:04.20   169.60   170
165    46    Parker Stickney          11   Mira Costa (SS)                16:04.34   169.55   170
166    52    Weston Greeneish         11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:05.11   169.30   169
167    23    Yudai Shimizu            12   West Torrance (SS)             16:05.16   169.28   169
168    47    Ben Rippe                11   Norco (SS)                     16:05.33   169.22   169
169    53    Taj Clark                11   San Clemente (SS)              16:05.74   169.09   169
170    54    Harrison Connors         12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:06.08   168.97   169
171    55    Jake Ratkovich           12   Loyola (SS)                    16:06.27   168.91   169
172    48    Carter Mendes            12   Tulare Western (CS)            16:06.68   168.77   169
173    30    Diego Varela             11   Bishop Amat (SS)               16:06.76   168.75   169
174    56    Kaeden Berner            11   Westview (SD)                  16:07.14   168.62   169
175    49    Liam Manley              12   Granada (NC)                   16:07.30   168.57   169
176    24    Matthew Galindo          11   Savanna (SS)                   16:07.80   168.40   168
177    50    Hollis Costa             11   Ventura (SS)                   16:08.02   168.33   168
178    25    Luciani Koroshec         12   Dos Pueblos (SS)               16:08.39   168.20   168
179    51    Eshaan Singh             11   Granada (NC)                   16:08.68   168.11   168
180    31    Isaac Chu                12   La Jolla (SD)                  16:08.76   168.08   168
181    57    Nick Gaffney             12   Great Oak (SS)                 16:08.77   168.08   168
182    26    Manuel Correia           12   Point Loma (SD)                16:08.93   168.02   168
183    58    Henry Payne              12   Loyola (SS)                    16:08.94   168.02   168
184    52    Luke Buentello           11   Vista (SD)                     16:09.06   167.98   168
185    32    Asher Patel              11   Miramonte (NC)                 16:09.10   167.97   168
186    59    William Lynn             12   Arcadia (SS)                   16:09.45   167.85   168
187    60    Zach Weaver              12   Buchanan (CS)                  16:09.73   167.76   168
188    53    Kai Graham               12   Mira Costa (SS)                16:10.05   167.65   168
189    54    Ethan Romero             12   Citrus Valley (SS)             16:10.15   167.62   168
190    33    Mack Aldi                10   Carmel (CC)                    16:10.25   167.58   168
191    55    Cainan Birchim           10   Santa Barbara (SS)             16:10.46   167.51   168
192    27    Miles Cook               10   Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC)    16:10.62   167.46   167
193    18    William Hauser           10   Menlo School (CC)              16:10.86   167.38   167
194    34    Lucas Cohen              11   Albany (NC)                    16:11.05   167.32   167
195    61    Devin Pereira            12   Rocklin (SJ)                   16:11.11   167.30   167
196    28    Nathaniel Olsen          12   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           16:11.20   167.27   167
197    19    Everett Capelle          11   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  16:11.32   167.23   167
198    29    Hayden Brooks            11   Ponderosa (SJ)                 16:11.37   167.21   167
199    62    Dallin Harrington        9    San Clemente (SS)              16:11.40   167.20   167
200    63    Nathan Christmore        12   Torrey Pines (SD)              16:11.48   167.17   167
201    56    Ethan Werner             11   Redwood (NC)                   16:11.67   167.11   167
202    57    Paul Mangione            12   Hart (William S.) (SS)         16:12.34   166.89   167
203    58    Spencer Zeljak           12   Branham (CC)                   16:12.39   166.87   167
204    20    Mehari Winheim           9    Desert Christian - Lancaster ( 16:12.82   166.73   167
205    59    Jacob Perez              12   Frontier (CS)                  16:13.35   166.55   167
206    21    John Bitner              11   Calvin Christian (SD)          16:13.37   166.54   167
207    30    Bille Issa               12   West Ranch (SS)                16:13.58   166.47   166
208    64    Cole McNeal              11   Clovis (CS)                    16:13.64   166.45   166
209    31    Parker Herbert           11   Santa Margarita (SS)           16:13.77   166.41   166
210    32    Jeff Hedlund             12   Pioneer (CC)                   16:13.85   166.38   166
211    35    Jack Brownfield          12   Scotts Valley (CC)             16:13.96   166.35   166
212    65    Jamie Cartnal            12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:14.24   166.25   166
213    33    Talha Ahmed              12   Newark Memorial (NC)           16:14.41   166.20   166
214    66    Alec Redmond             12   McClatchy (C.K.) (SJ)          16:14.51   166.16   166
215    34    Jaron Chua               11   Rowland (John A.) (SS)         16:14.61   166.13   166
216    22    Levente Palvolgyi        12   Woodside Priory (CC)           16:15.05   165.98   166
217    35    Niall Monteleone         11   El Cerrito (NC)                16:15.64   165.79   166
218    23    Jack Gaitley             12   San Francisco University (NC)  16:15.77   165.74   166
219    36    Baptiste Garderes        12   Thousand Oaks (SS)             16:16.74   165.42   165
220    67    Saul Johnson             12   Torrey Pines (SD)              16:16.82   165.39   165
221    37    Trey Wright              10   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:16.85   165.38   165
222    38    Alexander Lodewick       12   Campolindo (NC)                16:17.23   165.26   165
223    68    Luke Jin                 10   Del Norte (SD)                 16:17.35   165.22   165
224    69    Estevan Medina           12   Madera South (CS)              16:17.64   165.12   165
225    60    Daniel Messer            11   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    16:17.89   165.04   165
226    39    Aidan O'Toole            11   Sage Creek (SD)                16:17.91   165.03   165
227    61    Joshua Edwards           12   Grossmont (SD)                 16:18.05   164.98   165
228    62    Oliver Levine            12   Santa Barbara (SS)             16:18.08   164.97   165
229    40    Archie Olvera            12   Brawley Union (SD)             16:18.13   164.96   165
230    63    Luke Graham              11   Mira Costa (SS)                16:18.36   164.88   165
231    36    Callum McBride           10   Albany (NC)                    16:18.82   164.73   165
232    41    Kelvin Chan              12   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:18.87   164.71   165
233    70    Bryce Wijesekara         12   California (NC)                16:19.01   164.66   165
234    24    Bruno Kai Ong            12   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           16:19.05   164.65   165
235    64    Bradley Bell             12   Steele Canyon (SD)             16:19.20   164.60   165
236    42    Logan Harris             11   Dana Hills (SS)                16:19.29   164.57   165
237    71    Dylan Deloyola           12   Santiago - Corona (SS)         16:19.50   164.50   165
238    37    Harold Munoz             12   St. John Bosco (SS)            16:19.66   164.45   164
239    43    Ryan Elias               12   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           16:20.07   164.31   164
240    65    Dion Gavin               12   Saugus (SS)                    16:20.16   164.28   164
241    25    Matthew Kubler           12   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 16:20.24   164.25   164
242    44    Finn Mcclure             12   Monte Vista (SD)               16:20.25   164.25   164
243    66    Arnav Shetty             11   Newbury Park (SS)              16:20.31   164.23   164
244    72    Daniel Municio           12   Dougherty Valley (NC)          16:20.77   164.08   164
245    38    Noe Barraza              12   St. Francis (SS)               16:20.80   164.07   164
246    73    Liam Zadoorian           10   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:20.88   164.04   164
247    45    Liam Papavasiliou        11   Thousand Oaks (SS)             16:20.89   164.04   164
248    67    Caleb Ornelas            11   Ayala (SS)                     16:20.89   164.04   164
249    74    Ryan Thomas                   Torrey Pines (SD)              16:21.26   163.91   164
250    39    Ennio Eilenberg          10   Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             16:21.75   163.75   164
251    75    Adrian Sverlow-men       12   San Pedro (LA)                 16:21.76   163.75   164
252    26    Oliver Boesch            10   Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:21.86   163.71   164
253    40    Sebastian Skarr          11   Cathedral (SS)                 16:21.91   163.70   164
254    76    Adrian Hipolito          12   Madera South (CS)              16:22.02   163.66   164
255    77    Isaac Chavez             12   Madera South (CS)              16:22.03   163.66   164
256    41    Jack Elfenbaum           12   Albany (NC)                    16:22.29   163.57   164
257    27    Ford Stegge              10   Yosemite (CS)                  16:22.33   163.56   164
258    42    Alex Leon                10   St. John Bosco (SS)            16:22.42   163.53   164
259    28    Evan Smith               10   Santa Fe Christian (SD)        16:22.44   163.52   164
260    68    Joshua Aguayo            12   Ayala (SS)                     16:22.55   163.48   163
261    46    Zachary Irwin            12   Westmont (CC)                  16:22.96   163.35   163
262    43    Isaac Becerra            12   St. John Bosco (SS)            16:23.23   163.26   163
263    78    Kenta Koh                12   Arcadia (SS)                   16:23.42   163.19   163
264    47    Garrett Woodruff         11   Dana Hills (SS)                16:23.54   163.15   163
265    69    Cyrus Justinian          11   Rio Americano (SJ)             16:23.85   163.05   163
266    70    Utkarsh Agarwal          12   St. Francis (CC)               16:24.23   162.92   163
267    48    Oliver Hunter            9    Dana Hills (SS)                16:24.24   162.92   163
268    49    Baron Walsh              11   Campolindo (NC)                16:24.34   162.89   163
269    50    Jayson Oliver            12   Santana (SD)                   16:24.57   162.81   163
270    79    Rishi Murumkar           11   James Logan (NC)               16:24.59   162.80   163
271    80    Noa Morishige            12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   16:24.80   162.73   163
272    51    Landon Cribari           10   Westmont (CC)                  16:25.22   162.59   163
273    52    Aaron Soni               10   Westmont (CC)                  16:25.31   162.56   163
274    29    Henry Virtue             10   Providence - Burbank (SS)      16:25.79   162.40   162
275    53    Josiah Bowman            9    Sage Creek (SD)                16:25.85   162.38   162
276    44    Matthew Farnsworth       12   Palos Verdes (SS)              16:25.97   162.34   162
277    71    Jack Rattary             10   College Park (NC)              16:26.13   162.29   162
278    81    Jalen Madjidi            12   Berkeley (NC)                  16:26.15   162.28   162
279    45    Ethan Gonzalez           11   Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             16:26.42   162.19   162
280    30    Elijah Lovett            11   Academy for Academic Excellenc 16:26.54   162.15   162
281    82    Eshaan Hussain           10   California (NC)                16:26.61   162.13   162
282    72    Jacob Diaz               12   Reedley (CS)                   16:26.70   162.10   162
283    83    Dylan Devine             12   Madera South (CS)              16:26.75   162.08   162
284    84    Vidal Luna               12   Madera South (CS)              16:26.77   162.08   162
285    73    Jackson Stream           10   Vacaville (SJ)                 16:27.01   162.00   162
286    46    Israel Limosnero         12   King City (CC)                 16:27.22   161.93   162
287    47    Samuel Nealon            11   Christian Brothers (SJ)        16:27.36   161.88   162
288    74    Callum Turner            12   Whitney (SJ)                   16:27.42   161.86   162
289    85    Zachary Cohen            9    Palisades Charter (LA)         16:27.43   161.86   162
290    31    Dean Wu                  11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:27.70   161.77   162
291    75    Kaleb McElfish           12   Tesoro (SS)                    16:27.75   161.75   162
292    86    Luke Reiss               12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:28.24   161.59   162
293    76    Dominic Rizzo            12   Steele Canyon (SD)             16:28.55   161.48   161
294    32    William Bujake           12   New West Charter School (LA)   16:28.58   161.47   161
295    87    Jacob Swanson            12   Jesuit (SJ)                    16:28.60   161.47   161
296    54    Wesley Selby             12   Nevada Union (SJ)              16:28.63   161.46   161
297    88    Jalen Morales            11   Clovis (CS)                    16:28.65   161.45   161
298    55    Jacob Cavanaugh          10   Oakdale (SJ)                   16:28.71   161.43   161
299    89    Joseph Vargas            11   Cleveland (Grover) (LA)        16:28.77   161.41   161
300    33    Hudson Kim               12   Santa Fe Christian (SD)        16:28.94   161.35   161
301    56    Thomas White             11   Moorpark (SS)                  16:28.99   161.34   161
302    90    Nolan Roemmich           11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           16:29.25   161.25   161
303    48    Ozzy Hernandez           11   Matilda Torres (CS)            16:29.59   161.14   161
304    49    Mason McKee              12   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        16:30.15   160.95   161
305    57    Jack Jones               12   Dana Hills (SS)                16:30.20   160.93   161
306    91    Alexander Mendoza        11   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     16:30.58   160.81   161
307    50    Santiago Orozco          12   Cathedral (SS)                 16:30.79   160.74   161
308    51    Auge Martin              10   St. Francis (SS)               16:30.96   160.68   161
309    52    Ben George               11   Scotts Valley (CC)             16:31.55   160.48   160
310    92    Isaac Abbott             9    Jesuit (SJ)                    16:31.58   160.47   160
311    58    Paulo Trento             11   Campolindo (NC)                16:31.59   160.47   160
312    77    Sean Alliegro            12   Mira Costa (SS)                16:31.63   160.46   160
313    59    Jacob Fippin             12   Las Lomas (NC)                 16:32.07   160.31   160
314    93    Jordan Althouse          11   Milpitas (CC)                  16:32.12   160.29   160
315    60    Braidon Campora          11   El Dorado (SJ)                 16:32.15   160.28   160
316    53    Kai Lange-dei            11   High Tech - San Diego (SD)     16:32.45   160.18   160
317    54    Garrett Cloyd            11   Mt. Miguel (SD)                16:32.46   160.18   160
318    94    Jonas Rickert            11   Torrey Pines (SD)              16:32.58   160.14   160
319    55    Hunter Hannah            9    Matilda Torres (CS)            16:32.81   160.06   160
320    56    Will Mulliken            10   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 16:32.92   160.03   160
321    78    Will Langton             12   Mira Costa (SS)                16:33.01   160.00   160
322    57    Noah Felix Andrade       10   Matilda Torres (CS)            16:33.19   159.94   160
323    95    Noor TozulAhmad          10   Dougherty Valley (NC)          16:33.28   159.91   160
324    79    Joseph Flores            12   Tulare Western (CS)            16:33.45   159.85   160
325    80    Andrew Seefeldt          11   Branham (CC)                   16:33.69   159.77   160
326    58    Andrew Perez             11   St. John Bosco (SS)            16:33.75   159.75   160
327    59    Chance Leandro           10   Foothill Technology (SS)       16:33.86   159.71   160
328    61    Hunter Lee               10   Moorpark (SS)                  16:34.14   159.62   160
329    81    Kellen Kirby             11   Bella Vista (SJ)               16:34.27   159.58   160
330    96    Joaquin Mcgee            12   Clovis (CS)                    16:34.32   159.56   160
331    82    David Hurren             11   Whitney (SJ)                   16:34.46   159.51   160
332    62    Mike Ayala               11   Dana Hills (SS)                16:34.81   159.40   159
333    60    Adrian Miller            10   Palos Verdes (SS)              16:35.01   159.33   159
334    83    Nathan Tsai              12   Ayala (SS)                     16:35.43   159.19   159
335    63    Liam Gray                11   Sage Creek (SD)                16:35.46   159.18   159
336    97    Jashanpreet Singh        11   Arcadia (SS)                   16:35.69   159.10   159
337    84    Grant Baysinger          12   Ventura (SS)                   16:35.86   159.05   159
338    61    Cooper McNee             10   Oaks Christian (SS)            16:36.34   158.89   159
339    85    Alan Solari              12   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    16:36.47   158.84   159
340    62    Dylan Craig              12   Carmel (CC)                    16:36.56   158.81   159
341    64    Oliver Clippinger-Zimmerm10   Thousand Oaks (SS)             16:36.58   158.81   159
342    63    Ryan Ferguson            11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 16:37.08   158.64   159
343    98    Luke De Valpine          12   Berkeley (NC)                  16:37.34   158.55   159
344    65    Sam Hunter               12   Dana Hills (SS)                16:37.39   158.54   159
345    99    Sawyer Pugliese          10   Sanger (CS)                    16:37.53   158.49   158
346    34    Sebastian Sutch          11   Cate (SS)                      16:37.68   158.44   158
347    64    Ben Elfenbaum            12   Albany (NC)                    16:37.74   158.42   158
348    86    Andres Salinas           10   Saugus (SS)                    16:37.83   158.39   158
349    35    Allister Adair           11   San Francisco University (NC)  16:37.89   158.37   158
350    65    Aidan Guzman             10   St. Francis (SS)               16:37.98   158.34   158
351    87    Mason Coyle              12   Grossmont (SD)                 16:38.24   158.25   158
352    88    Dominick Gianetto        12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            16:38.34   158.22   158
353    89    Owen Brandeis            10   Monte Vista (NC)               16:38.59   158.14   158
354    66    Aidan Ransom             11   Edison (CS)                    16:38.64   158.12   158
355    100   Antonio Olmos            11   Santiago - Corona (SS)         16:38.75   158.08   158
356    67    Eamon Gordon             10   Dos Pueblos (SS)               16:38.94   158.02   158
357    90    Jack Fan                 12   Los Gatos (CC)                 16:39.17   157.94   158
358    91    Nicholas Granger         12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            16:39.27   157.91   158
359    66    Diego Guerrero           11   Cathedral (SS)                 16:39.29   157.90   158
360    67    Veyd Patil               11   Harker (CC)                    16:39.91   157.70   158
361    92    Kai Peters               12   Redwood (NC)                   16:39.97   157.68   158
362    93    Micah Senn               10   Steele Canyon (SD)             16:40.17   157.61   158
363    68    Lennox Rowlett           11   Sage Creek (SD)                16:40.30   157.57   158
364    101   Isaiah Watkins           12   Clovis (CS)                    16:40.51   157.50   157
365    94    Ian Hansen               10   Mira Costa (SS)                16:40.84   157.39   157
366    69    Navier Quezada           12   West Torrance (SS)             16:40.91   157.36   157
367    102   Dylan Wilson             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:41.01   157.33   157
368    68    Hideto Haro              11   Half Moon Bay (CC)             16:41.24   157.25   157
369    70    Francisco Rodriguez      12   Franklin (LA)                  16:41.26   157.25   157
370    69    Joe Lighthall                 Hughson (SJ)                   16:41.51   157.16   157
371    103   Joshua Chambers          11   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:41.52   157.16   157
372    71    David Raigoza            11   Moorpark (SS)                  16:41.56   157.15   157
373    70    Giovanni Ochoa           10   Gonzales (CC)                  16:41.68   157.11   157
374    36    Aiden Deffner            12   Menlo School (CC)              16:42.10   156.97   157
375    95    Jake Pederson            12   Monte Vista (NC)               16:42.23   156.92   157
376    104   Parker McDevitt          9    Westview (SD)                  16:42.43   156.86   157
377    72    Tyler Speir              11   Fresno (CS)                    16:42.46   156.85   157
378    96    Santiago Basurto         12   Tulare Western (CS)            16:42.79   156.74   157
379    105   Nathan Morris            11   Mountain View (CC)             16:42.82   156.73   157
380    97    Nikolas Muller           12   St. Francis (CC)               16:42.82   156.73   157
381    106   Aaron Pavon              10   Loyola (SS)                    16:42.84   156.72   157
382    98    Josh Berk                11   Ayala (SS)                     16:42.99   156.67   157
383    73    Nate Griffin-Yeg         10   Las Lomas (NC)                 16:43.10   156.63   157
384    107   Jonah Reynolds           11   Jesuit (SJ)                    16:43.13   156.62   157
385    108   Luke Cheney              12   Crescenta Valley (SS)          16:43.13   156.62   157
386    74    Ryan Herbers             10   West Torrance (SS)             16:43.38   156.54   157
387    99    Nathan Wollenweber       12   Redwood (NC)                   16:43.39   156.54   157
388    75    Alesandro Escarzaga      11   Porterville (CS)               16:43.43   156.52   157
389    100   Juan Guzman              12   Steele Canyon (SD)             16:43.66   156.45   156
390    37    Thomas Tasker            11   The King's Academy             16:43.70   156.43   156
391    101   Caleb Canham             12   Saugus (SS)                    16:43.70   156.43   156
392    102   Atzin Anguiano           12   Shafter (CS)                   16:43.79   156.40   156
393    109   Caleb Cliburn            10   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        16:44.00   156.33   156
394    103   Calvin Tudor             11   Redwood (NC)                   16:44.16   156.28   156
395    110   Jack Frida               12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   16:44.22   156.26   156
396    111   Nathan Petree            12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   16:44.54   156.15   156
397    76    Sid Patel                11   Newark Memorial (NC)           16:44.61   156.13   156
398    112   Evan Gardner             10   Homestead (CC)                 16:44.78   156.07   156
399    77    Max Azevedo              11   Montgomery (NC)                16:44.87   156.04   156
400    38    Jack Bijur               12   San Francisco University (NC)  16:45.09   155.97   156
401    39    Jared Saal               10   Menlo School (CC)              16:45.37   155.88   156
402    40    Hugo Guckert             12   Crossroads (SS)                16:45.43   155.86   156
403    78    Max Marchi               9    Sage Creek (SD)                16:45.49   155.84   156
404    104   Jensen Bidmead           11   Los Gatos (CC)                 16:45.49   155.84   156
405    113   Matteo Sanavio           11   Loyola (SS)                    16:46.33   155.56   156
406    79    Jude Sandridge           11   Reseda (LA)                    16:46.49   155.50   156
407    114   Sahil Raj                12   Milpitas (CC)                  16:46.62   155.46   155
408    80    Alex Thomasson           11   Campolindo (NC)                16:46.71   155.43   155
409    105   Blaise Snow              11   Santa Barbara (SS)             16:47.10   155.30   155
410    81    Charles Brennen          11   Chico (NS)                     16:47.49   155.17   155
411    115   Matteo Small             12   Berkeley (NC)                  16:47.50   155.17   155
412    82    Andrew Quast             10   West Torrance (SS)             16:47.86   155.05   155
413    116   Jace Lay                 10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         16:48.11   154.96   155
414    71    Christian Yoder          10   Oaks Christian (SS)            16:48.60   154.80   155
415    72    Cruz Vasquez             12   Summerville (SJ)               16:48.73   154.76   155
416    73    Elijah Magrini           12   Enterprise (NS)                16:48.81   154.73   155
417    106   Justus Hundley           11   Vacaville (SJ)                 16:48.96   154.68   155
418    83    Ethan Martinovsky        11   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:49.14   154.62   155
419    41    Samuel Morales           11   Liberty Charter (SD)           16:49.33   154.56   155
420    84    Cooper Bumbarger         11   Thousand Oaks (SS)             16:49.48   154.51   155
421    117   Brian Kirrane            12   California (NC)                16:49.87   154.38   154
422    85    Liam Raney               11   Santa Margarita (SS)           16:49.91   154.36   154
423    107   Ken Belt                 12   Scripps Ranch (SD)             16:50.13   154.29   154
424    42    Liam Hillis              11   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           16:50.35   154.22   154
425    86    Noel Carrasco            12   Fresno (CS)                    16:50.42   154.19   154
426    118   Sean Taylor              12   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     16:50.43   154.19   154
427    87    Matt Anderson            11   Chico (NS)                     16:50.49   154.17   154
428    108   Matthew Mullane          11   St. Francis (CC)               16:50.78   154.07   154
429    88    Aaron Cohen              12   West Torrance (SS)             16:51.67   153.78   154
430    119   Jeffrey Overgaard        11   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        16:51.71   153.76   154
431    74    Mason Lantz              11   Scotts Valley (CC)             16:51.83   153.72   154
432    120   Shrey Chettiar           10   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   16:51.91   153.70   154
433    75    Emilio Nunez             12   Avenal (CS)                    16:52.11   153.63   154
434    121   Diego Banegas            10   Loyola (SS)                    16:52.27   153.58   154
435    76    Esaud Vargas             11   Matilda Torres (CS)            16:52.81   153.40   153
436    43    Anthony Ruiz             10   Yosemite (CS)                  16:52.96   153.35   153
437    89    Benjamin Choe            12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            16:53.09   153.30   153
438    122   Aidan Doherty            11   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            16:53.21   153.26   153
439    109   Matthew McDonald         12   Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)             16:53.23   153.26   153
440    90    Justen Estillore         11   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:53.64   153.12   153
441    123   Jay Doctor               11   Davis (SJ)                     16:53.64   153.12   153
442    77    William Parker           11   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        16:53.67   153.11   153
443    44    Haruto Uesugi            12   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           16:53.98   153.01   153
444    45    Joshua Byun              12   The Nueva School (CC)          16:54.14   152.95   153
445    78    Evers Clemeshaw          10   Classical Academy (SD)         16:54.15   152.95   153
446    110   Alexi Leduc              11   Oakland Technical (OK)         16:54.22   152.93   153
447    124   Josiah Delgadillo        11   Clovis (CS)                    16:54.26   152.91   153
448    125   Eli Griggs               11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             16:54.57   152.81   153
449    79    Zachary Tanenbaum        12   Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             16:54.61   152.80   153
450    126   Chase Cressman           10   Jesuit (SJ)                    16:54.63   152.79   153
451    46    Kaeden Anderson          10   Healdsburg (NC)                16:54.69   152.77   153
452    111   Juan Pablo Arredondo     12   Steele Canyon (SD)             16:54.80   152.73   153
453    91    Jackson Olsen            11   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           16:54.82   152.73   153
454    127   Owen Lewicky             10   Palisades Charter (LA)         16:54.94   152.69   153
455    80    Joshua Mitchell          10   Oaks Christian (SS)            16:55.13   152.62   153
456    112   Franklin Garcia          12   Vista (SD)                     16:55.14   152.62   153
457    128   Owen Botkin              12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   16:55.19   152.60   153
458    47    Ben Jones                10   San Francisco University (NC)  16:55.89   152.37   152
459    48    Trevor Deane             12   Providence - Burbank (SS)      16:56.17   152.28   152
460    92    Connor Cheary            12   Santana (SD)                   16:56.74   152.09   152
461    93    Mark Doud                10   Pleasant Valley (NS)           16:57.04   151.99   152
462    81    Luke Grogan              12   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        16:57.16   151.95   152
463    49    Ryan Fitzpatrick         9    The Nueva School (CC)          16:57.28   151.91   152
464    113   Edwin Hooey              10   Vista del Lago (SJ)            16:57.29   151.90   152
465    94    Nicholas Raigosa         11   West Ranch (SS)                16:57.30   151.90   152
466    50    Gavin Zeitz              11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     16:57.84   151.72   152
467    129   Jefferson Wright         11   Davis (SJ)                     16:57.85   151.72   152
468    82    Christopher Ruff         11   La Jolla (SD)                  16:58.08   151.64   152
469    95    Omar Fabila              10   Roybal Learning Centers (LA)   16:58.10   151.63   152
470    51    Aidan Urbina             12   Providence - Burbank (SS)      16:58.22   151.59   152
471    130   Rowan Hannaman           10   Westview (SD)                  16:58.31   151.56   152
472    52    Jackson Poburko          9    Trinity (NS)                   16:58.38   151.54   152
473    114   Shea Leonard             12   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      16:58.40   151.53   152
474    96    Brady Furr               10   Santa Margarita (SS)           16:58.42   151.53   152
475    115   Juan Zamora              12   Marshall (John) (LA)           16:58.61   151.46   151
476    116   Zach Schmid              11   Vista (SD)                     16:58.85   151.38   151
477    131   Andrew Fritch            11   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        16:59.24   151.25   151
478    53    Noah Gaido               10   University Preparatory School  16:59.45   151.18   151
479    54    Jonah Porth              12   College Preparatory School (NC 16:59.77   151.08   151
480    132   Tomas Ferns              11   Davis (SJ)                     16:59.97   151.01   151
481    97    Ojas Joshi               12   Westmont (CC)                  17:00.03   150.99   151
482    98    Vincent La Bruno         11   Santana (SD)                   17:00.16   150.95   151
483    133   Lucas Tam                11   Davis (SJ)                     17:00.22   150.93   151
484    134   Blake Sigworth           9    Palisades Charter (LA)         17:00.46   150.85   151
485    117   Nicholas Tassos          10   Santa Barbara (SS)             17:00.51   150.83   151
486    135   Spencer Borin            11   Torrey Pines (SD)              17:00.73   150.76   151
487    99    John Potter              11   West Ranch (SS)                17:00.74   150.75   151
488    100   Carter Murphy            10   Chico (NS)                     17:01.03   150.66   151
489    118   Tyler Gee                12   Woodcreek (SJ)                 17:01.18   150.61   151
490    55    Christophe Bihan         12   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           17:01.27   150.58   151
491    119   Jax Sandrich             10   Redwood (NC)                   17:01.48   150.51   151
492    83    Spencer George           11   Scotts Valley (CC)             17:01.91   150.36   150
493    136   Soham Vohra              12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   17:02.04   150.32   150
494    120   Joseph Gaytan            12   Steele Canyon (SD)             17:02.08   150.31   150
495    121   Lawrence Buhain          12   Tesoro (SS)                    17:02.12   150.29   150
496    122   Oliver Cannon            11   Scripps Ranch (SD)             17:02.20   150.27   150
497    84    Reign Saldana            11   Christian Brothers (SJ)        17:02.34   150.22   150
498    85    Dominic Haupt            11   Hughson (SJ)                   17:02.58   150.14   150
499    123   Sebastian Peraza         10   Saugus (SS)                    17:02.60   150.13   150
500    137   Axel Mammen              11   Palisades Charter (LA)         17:03.55   149.82   150
501    101   Bruno Bartalos           12   Lowell (SF)                    17:03.68   149.77   150
502    138   Vrishank Devagudi        12   Dougherty Valley (NC)          17:03.87   149.71   150
503    139   Mason Temple             12   Arcadia (SS)                   17:04.01   149.66   150
504    86    Nathan Horton            12   Hughson (SJ)                   17:04.18   149.61   150
505    102   Tyler Jamieson           12   Dos Pueblos (SS)               17:04.45   149.52   150
506    56    Jacob Shin               11   Contra Costa Christian (NC)    17:04.81   149.40   149
507    140   Koyo Kai                 12   Milpitas (CC)                  17:04.95   149.35   149
508    103   Ryan Willems             11   University City (SD)           17:05.27   149.24   149
509    57    Lucas Chang              11   Bay School of San Francisco (N 17:05.43   149.19   149
510    58    Sevan Ikeda              10   California School for the Deaf 17:05.50   149.17   149
511    59    Tegbir Panesar           12   College Preparatory School (NC 17:06.08   148.97   149
512    124   Brennan Givens           10   Saugus (SS)                    17:06.27   148.91   149
513    87    Aiden Tarantino          12   Carmel (CC)                    17:06.61   148.80   149
514    125   Lorenzo Cilia            12   Vacaville (SJ)                 17:06.62   148.79   149
515    104   Ryan Morreale            12   Thousand Oaks (SS)             17:06.74   148.75   149
516    88    Anthony Aguilar          11   Livingston (SJ)                17:06.81   148.73   149
517    89    Miguel Morales-Lopez     12   Mendez (LA)                    17:06.86   148.71   149
518    90    Austin Jones             11   Palos Verdes (SS)              17:06.93   148.69   149
519    91    Drake Murrill            10   Justin Garza (CS)              17:07.10   148.63   149
520    126   Alijah Murillo           9    Branham (CC)                   17:07.17   148.61   149
521    105   Gabe Sitton              11   Maria Carrillo (NC)            17:07.19   148.60   149
522    92    Keegan Durfee            10   Clairemont (SD)                17:07.26   148.58   149
523    93    Julio Pelaez             12   Ripon (SJ)                     17:07.38   148.54   149
524    141   Mac Birthistle           12   Loyola (SS)                    17:07.40   148.53   149
525    106   Nick McAuley             11   Novato (NC)                    17:07.55   148.48   148
526    60    Van Lindelof             10   Windward (SS)                  17:07.62   148.46   148
527    94    Ian Sharp                10   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 17:07.78   148.41   148
528    107   Jack Wilson              10   Maria Carrillo (NC)            17:07.83   148.39   148
529    61    Matthew Monroy           12   Maranatha Christian (SD)       17:07.91   148.36   148
530    108   Ishmael Nungary          12   Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    17:08.99   148.00   148
531    142   Alec Flores              11   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     17:09.43   147.86   148
532    95    Axel Gonzalez            10   St. Francis (SS)               17:09.52   147.83   148
533    96    Baker Carlisle           9    Foothill Technology (SS)       17:09.53   147.82   148
534    109   Robert Benard            11   Northgate (NC)                 17:09.54   147.82   148
535    110   Juan Santiago            11   Pioneer Valley (CS)            17:09.72   147.76   148
536    127   Matthew Carcamo          12   Ayala (SS)                     17:09.93   147.69   148
537    111   Luciano Roberts          11   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:10.03   147.66   148
538    143   Conor Mason              10   San Luis Obispo (CS)           17:10.41   147.53   148
539    112   Chris Martinez           12   Newark Memorial (NC)           17:10.53   147.49   147
540    113   Sean Gubera              12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            17:10.54   147.49   147
541    128   Aidan Barkve             12   Whitney (SJ)                   17:10.77   147.41   147
542    114   Griffin Santa            11   Lowell (SF)                    17:10.78   147.41   147
543    129   Alex Walker              12   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    17:10.84   147.39   147
544    97    Omar Rosas               12   Cathedral (SS)                 17:11.18   147.27   147
545    130   John Paul Pecha          12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            17:11.64   147.12   147
546    62    Aakash Arumugam          11   Sacramento Country Day (SJ)    17:11.96   147.01   147
547    131   Paul Tranquilla          10   Venice (LA)                    17:11.96   147.01   147
548    144   Arrin Sagiraju           10   Dougherty Valley (NC)          17:12.59   146.80   147
549    115   Aidan Burke              10   Pioneer Valley (CS)            17:12.63   146.79   147
550    63    Noah Graffigna           11   Yosemite (CS)                  17:12.76   146.75   147
551    98    Alvino Diaz              11   Matilda Torres (CS)            17:12.90   146.70   147
552    99    Milo Dalusio             11   Palos Verdes (SS)              17:13.27   146.58   147
553    145   Matthew Wakefield        12   Santiago - Corona (SS)         17:13.54   146.49   146
554    116   Matthew Lamban           11   Franklin (LA)                  17:13.60   146.47   146
555    117   Tyler Halvorsen          9    West Ranch (SS)                17:13.94   146.35   146
556    118   Grant Sanderson          11   Maria Carrillo (NC)            17:13.95   146.35   146
557    132   Ryan McNamara            10   Tesoro (SS)                    17:14.66   146.11   146
558    133   Benjamin Inocencio       12   Monte Vista (NC)               17:14.81   146.06   146
559    119   Eduardo Serrano          12   University City (SD)           17:14.91   146.03   146
560    134   Blake Harris             9    Ventura (SS)                   17:14.94   146.02   146
561    100   Cael Rivera              9    Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      17:14.98   146.01   146
562    120   Christian Brady Breton   12   Moorpark (SS)                  17:14.98   146.01   146
563    101   Brian Truong             12   Crawford (SD)                  17:15.14   145.95   146
564    102   Elijah Medina            11   Albany (NC)                    17:15.39   145.87   146
565    121   Benjamin Rodriguez-Garcia12   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:15.89   145.70   146
566    135   Tyler Inocencio          12   Monte Vista (NC)               17:16.06   145.65   146
567    64    Gabriel Gastelum         12   Liberty Charter (SD)           17:16.09   145.64   146
568    136   Bode Andrulaitis         11   Santa Barbara (SS)             17:16.11   145.63   146
569    65    Matthew Morris           11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 17:16.11   145.63   146
570    66    Reid Bishel              9    Immanuel (CS)                  17:16.16   145.61   146
571    67    Joel Bray                11   Liberty Charter (SD)           17:16.22   145.59   146
572    146   Cade Backlin             11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           17:16.31   145.56   146
573    137   Ben Klarich              10   Los Gatos (CC)                 17:16.43   145.52   146
574    122   Trenton Dawson           9    Maria Carrillo (NC)            17:16.66   145.45   145
575    68    Seth Austin              10   University Preparatory School  17:16.94   145.35   145
576    138   Phillip Logan            12   Merced (SJ)                    17:17.08   145.31   145
577    103   Ezra Arambula            12   Hughson (SJ)                   17:17.62   145.13   145
578    69    Ben Duffin               10   San Francisco University (NC)  17:17.99   145.00   145
579    104   Morgan Malloy            12   Oaks Christian (SS)            17:18.01   145.00   145
580    70    Emiya Rendall-Jackson    10   College Preparatory School (NC 17:18.35   144.88   145
581    147   Andrew Razo              9    Palisades Charter (LA)         17:18.38   144.87   145
582    105   Landon Hale              10   Classical Academy (SD)         17:18.40   144.87   145
583    71    Pierce Thompson          11   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           17:18.43   144.86   145
584    123   Michael O'Meara          11   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:18.54   144.82   145
585    106   Ricardo Guerrero         12   Delano (CS)                    17:19.37   144.54   145
586    72    Phoenix Cruz             12   Julian (SD)                    17:19.37   144.54   145
587    73    Samuel Reggev            10   Francis Parker (SD)            17:20.07   144.31   144
588    74    Pierce Friel             11   San Francisco University (NC)  17:20.38   144.21   144
589    139   Fabrizzio Romero         12   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 17:20.74   144.09   144
590    148   Elliott Escalante        12   Berkeley (NC)                  17:20.76   144.08   144
591    149   Brady Blum               10   Jesuit (SJ)                    17:21.04   143.99   144
592    124   Beck Murphy              11   Campolindo (NC)                17:21.65   143.78   144
593    140   Sammy O'Brien            12   St. Francis (CC)               17:21.78   143.74   144
594    141   Malachi Morris           12   Ayala (SS)                     17:21.90   143.70   144
595    150   Abhyuday Srivatsa        12   Evergreen Valley (CC)          17:22.19   143.60   144
596    151   Sidhant Burela           11   Milpitas (CC)                  17:22.37   143.54   144
597    125   Zachary Gibson           11   Santa Margarita (SS)           17:22.42   143.53   144
598    126   Braden Muzzy             12   Placer (SJ)                    17:22.44   143.52   144
599    127   Jack Hinsz               10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 17:22.48   143.51   144
600    107   Ryan Morrison            10   Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      17:22.52   143.49   143
601    142   Gus Schafer              10   Oakland Technical (OK)         17:22.68   143.44   143
602    108   Kai Bensen               12   Foothill Technology (SS)       17:22.74   143.42   143
603    128   Jackson Hein             10   Pleasant Valley (NS)           17:22.89   143.37   143
604    129   Ray Chavez               12   University City (SD)           17:23.30   143.23   143
605    75    Nathan Luce              11   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       17:23.43   143.19   143
606    152   Reece Robles             12   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     17:23.54   143.15   143
607    143   Erik Delgado             12   Tulare Western (CS)            17:23.84   143.05   143
608    109   Emanuel Gomez            12   Matilda Torres (CS)            17:23.84   143.05   143
609    130   Luis Campos Delgado      12   Pioneer Valley (CS)            17:23.92   143.03   143
610    131   Joseph Sprecher          12   Lompoc (SS)                    17:24.34   142.89   143
611    132   Jack Park                12   Westmont (CC)                  17:24.35   142.88   143
612    144   Dario Ruscica            12   Whitney (SJ)                   17:25.15   142.62   143
613    133   Orlando Ye               12   Dos Pueblos (SS)               17:25.41   142.53   143
614    145   Keaton Wong              12   Los Gatos (CC)                 17:25.44   142.52   143
615    134   Porter Rice              10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 17:25.71   142.43   142
616    110   Cristian Lucatero        11   Livingston (SJ)                17:25.78   142.41   142
617    111   Owen Bullock             12   Hughson (SJ)                   17:25.81   142.40   142
618    153   Ricky Martinez           12   Clovis (CS)                    17:25.82   142.39   142
619    135   Aarin Lui                12   West Torrance (SS)             17:25.87   142.38   142
620    136   Jacob Bates              12   West Ranch (SS)                17:26.06   142.31   142
621    76    Javier Hernandez B       10   Sonoma Academy (NC)            17:26.38   142.21   142
622    137   Michael Wood             12   Newark Memorial (NC)           17:26.40   142.20   142
623    138   Cooper Acuesta           12   West Torrance (SS)             17:26.45   142.18   142
624    154   Tyler Craven             11   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)   17:26.55   142.15   142
625    146   Orion Espiritu           12   St. Francis (CC)               17:26.78   142.07   142
626    112   Aidan Stirk              12   High Tech - Chula Vista (SD)   17:26.93   142.02   142
627    155   Matthew Stevens          10   Westview (SD)                  17:26.99   142.00   142
628    147   Paolo Katachi            12   Steele Canyon (SD)             17:27.07   141.98   142
629    113   Liam Boumier             11   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        17:27.08   141.97   142
630    156   Robi TozulAhmad          10   Dougherty Valley (NC)          17:27.54   141.82   142
631    148   Parker Wolfe             10   Tesoro (SS)                    17:27.78   141.74   142
632    114   Leo Souza                10   La Jolla (SD)                  17:27.78   141.74   142
633    77    Preston Seay             11   Francis Parker (SD)            17:27.96   141.68   142
634    157   Jett Blake               10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         17:27.97   141.68   142
635    158   Joaquin Ortega Tomaselli 9    Granada Hills Charter (LA)     17:28.07   141.64   142
636    78    Lachlan Guo              11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 17:28.43   141.52   142
637    79    Juan Morales             12   Central City Value Charter (LA 17:28.49   141.50   142
638    139   Jacob Nungary            12   Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    17:28.52   141.49   141
639    80    Pedro Yanez              11   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             17:28.65   141.45   141
640    81    Jordan Conley            10   Viewpoint (SS)                 17:28.92   141.36   141
641    149   Riley Clarke             10   St. Francis (CC)               17:29.34   141.22   141
642    140   Brian Maweu-Smalls       12   Sage Creek (SD)                17:29.40   141.20   141
643    150   Loan Reyes               10   Grossmont (SD)                 17:29.60   141.13   141
644    115   Jackson McFerron         11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 17:30.31   140.90   141
645    82    Wilder Kagay             10   San Francisco University (NC)  17:30.47   140.84   141
646    141   Sean Lee                 12   Moorpark (SS)                  17:30.47   140.84   141
647    142   Evan Ellersieck          11   Verdugo Hills (LA)             17:30.98   140.67   141
648    83    Dillon Yell              11   Providence - Burbank (SS)      17:31.04   140.65   141
649    151   Donovan Bollini          10   Branham (CC)                   17:31.13   140.62   141
650    143   Colton Stanbridge        10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 17:31.15   140.62   141
651    159   Mason Mullen             11   Berkeley (NC)                  17:31.31   140.56   141
652    152   Oliver Arnold            10   Oakland Technical (OK)         17:31.76   140.41   140
653    84    Julian Anderson          9    Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     17:31.87   140.38   140
654    144   Enman Cantu              11   Sage Creek (SD)                17:32.07   140.31   140
655    85    Ryan Trieu               11   Western Sierra Academy (SJ)    17:32.11   140.30   140
656    116   Kitto Gonzalez           10   Galt (SJ)                      17:32.14   140.29   140
657    117   Moises Cortes Garcia     9    Livingston (SJ)                17:32.25   140.25   140
658    86    Maxwell Gibbons          10   High Tech - North County (SD)  17:32.31   140.23   140
659    87    Alex Boesch              11   Menlo School (CC)              17:32.31   140.23   140
660    118   Erik De La Trinidad      12   Foothill Technology (SS)       17:32.43   140.19   140
661    153   Christopher Ramirez      10   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 17:32.72   140.09   140
662    88    Kyler Zanuck             10   Windward (SS)                  17:32.74   140.09   140
663    145   Kevin Parker             11   Thousand Oaks (SS)             17:33.06   139.98   140
664    119   Tyler Simi               12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        17:33.16   139.95   140
665    89    Collin Gordon            10   Calvin Christian (SD)          17:33.32   139.89   140
666    154   Xavier Biwott            10   Vista del Lago (SJ)            17:33.53   139.82   140
667    90    Alan Canales             12   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             17:33.55   139.82   140
668    146   Aiden Bodell             9    West Ranch (SS)                17:33.62   139.79   140
669    147   Yosef Amaha              11   Oakland (OK)                   17:33.70   139.77   140
670    120   Eli Granados             11   Scotts Valley (CC)             17:33.70   139.77   140
671    148   Jack Sindt               11   Del Oro (SJ)                   17:33.73   139.76   140
672    91    David Estrada            10   Windward (SS)                  17:33.74   139.75   140
673    149   Faaris Mirza             11   Lowell (SF)                    17:33.78   139.74   140
674    155   Julian Valdivia          11   Tulare Western (CS)            17:34.05   139.65   140
675    160   Bryce Conover            11   Torrey Pines (SD)              17:34.07   139.64   140
676    92    Ellis Thome              11   Francis Parker (SD)            17:34.10   139.63   140
677    157   Liam Jones               12   Vista (SD)                     17:34.11   139.63   140
678    156   Jack Garza               12   Santa Barbara (SS)             17:34.11   139.63   140
679    158   Monte Moore              11   Monache (CS)                   17:34.13   139.62   140
680    93    Kasey Lee                11   Viewpoint (SS)                 17:34.14   139.62   140
681    159   Jonathan Durney          11   Saugus (SS)                    17:34.82   139.39   139
682    160   Jarret Cruz              10   Vista (SD)                     17:36.02   138.99   139
683    94    Kai Scott                9    Lick Wilmerding (NC)           17:36.14   138.95   139
684    121   Geovanni Moreno          11   Cathedral (SS)                 17:36.87   138.71   139
685    122   Kade Fetterman           11   Taft (CS)                      17:37.20   138.60   139
686    95    Damian Dinan             11   McKinleyville (NC)             17:37.41   138.53   139
687    123   Silas Aberer             9    Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      17:37.75   138.42   138
688    124   Ryan O'donnell           12   Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             17:37.78   138.41   138
689    161   London Webster           9    Venice (LA)                    17:37.84   138.39   138
690    161   Oliver Nickelsen         11   Berkeley (NC)                  17:38.43   138.19   138
691    96    Olly O'Connor            9    Viewpoint (SS)                 17:38.76   138.08   138
692    125   Vin Krueger              9    Oaks Christian (SS)            17:39.07   137.98   138
693    126   Ryan Seeley              10   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 17:39.49   137.84   138
694    97    Renzo DiGrande           10   College Preparatory School (NC 17:39.69   137.77   138
695    150   Cody Lehenbauer          12   Moorpark (SS)                  17:39.81   137.73   138
696    127   Zelalem Teffra           11   Justin Garza (CS)              17:39.85   137.72   138
697    151   Eli Richardson           10   Dos Pueblos (SS)               17:39.93   137.69   138
698    98    Owen Hsu                 12   The Nueva School (CC)          17:40.43   137.52   138
699    99    Will Wolf                12   The Nueva School (CC)          17:40.60   137.47   137
700    100   Ryan DeSantis            12   The Nueva School (CC)          17:40.87   137.38   137
701    152   William Low              12   Verdugo Hills (LA)             17:40.90   137.37   137
702    162   Draven Grondona          12   Monte Vista (NC)               17:41.04   137.32   137
703    162   Alex Seamark             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             17:41.73   137.09   137
704    101   Mateo Duran              10   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             17:41.78   137.07   137
705    163   Owen Dazko               11   Branham (CC)                   17:41.89   137.04   137
706    153   Bryan Guillen            12   Pioneer Valley (CS)            17:41.92   137.03   137
707    128   Ian Anderson             9    Palos Verdes (SS)              17:42.08   136.97   137
708    154   Andrew Baxter            11   Las Lomas (NC)                 17:42.11   136.96   137
709    102   Andrew Mouser            9    Woodcrest Christian (SS)       17:42.35   136.88   137
710    155   Shawn Morton             12   Verdugo Hills (LA)             17:42.68   136.77   137
711    129   Dustin Bui               9    Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      17:42.87   136.71   137
712    164   Conner Machado           9    Monache (CS)                   17:43.08   136.64   137
713    103   Jack Gisler              10   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 17:43.15   136.62   137
714    130   Owen O'Keefe             9    La Jolla (SD)                  17:43.17   136.61   137
715    104   James Bitner             11   Calvin Christian (SD)          17:43.38   136.54   137
716    131   Valentino Aguirre        10   Del Lago Academy (SD)          17:43.46   136.51   137
717    165   Mathias Camilli          12   Galileo Academy of Science & T 17:43.86   136.38   136
718    132   Hudson Conners           12   Hughson (SJ)                   17:44.08   136.31   136
719    163   Ryan Dudley              11   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     17:44.12   136.29   136
720    105   Curran Vaccaro           12   Mission College Prep (CS)      17:44.34   136.22   136
721    133   Logan Tomlinson          10   Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      17:44.65   136.12   136
722    156   Carson Sasaki            11   Chico (NS)                     17:44.69   136.10   136
723    157   Cameron Thomas           12   Santana (SD)                   17:44.82   136.06   136
724    106   Caleb Bouwens            12   Trinity Christian (CC)         17:45.15   135.95   136
725    107   Bryan Lezama             10   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             17:45.51   135.83   136
726    134   Jose Julian Mojarro      11   Crawford (SD)                  17:45.56   135.81   136
727    135   Nico Navarro             11   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        17:45.69   135.77   136
728    166   Josiah Rowland           11   Vacaville (SJ)                 17:46.06   135.65   136
729    158   Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal  11   Chico (NS)                     17:46.52   135.49   135
730    108   Max Kobayashi            10   Windward (SS)                  17:46.54   135.49   135
731    159   Dustin Harzmann          11   Verdugo Hills (LA)             17:47.36   135.21   135
732    164   Matt Conway                   Torrey Pines (SD)              17:47.40   135.20   135
733    160   Trysten Rubio            11   Lompoc (SS)                    17:47.46   135.18   135
734    161   Michael Tellez           10   Newark Memorial (NC)           17:47.80   135.07   135
735    136   Josiah Berryman          10   Classical Academy (SD)         17:48.03   134.99   135
736    137   Benjamin Trujillo        11   Yreka (NS)                     17:48.16   134.95   135
737    162   Joel Diaz                9    Lompoc (SS)                    17:48.23   134.92   135
738    109   Frankie Nigro            9    University Preparatory School  17:48.30   134.90   135
739    167   Salvador Silva           12   Vista (SD)                     17:48.56   134.81   135
740    138   Luke Calegari            12   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 17:48.58   134.81   135
741    139   Ryan Weis                12   Classical Academy (SD)         17:48.90   134.70   135
742    110   Landon York              12   Golden Sierra (SJ)             17:48.94   134.69   135
743    163   Sean Chavez              11   Sherman Oaks Center for Enrich 17:49.10   134.63   135
744    140   Eli Billings             9    Foothill Technology (SS)       17:49.25   134.58   135
745    141   Colton Wang              10   Archbishop Riordan (CC)        17:49.57   134.48   134
746    168   Salvador Martinez        11   Monache (CS)                   17:50.25   134.25   134
747    169   Alberto Andrade          10   Monache (CS)                   17:50.61   134.13   134
748    165   Daniel Ruiz              12   San Pedro (LA)                 17:50.73   134.09   134
749    164   Hayes Terry              9    Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           17:51.07   133.98   134
750    111   Kyle Cleek               10   Providence Christian (NS)      17:51.50   133.83   134
751    165   Alexander Brown          10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 17:51.54   133.82   134
752    166   Carter Cormier           10   Westmont (CC)                  17:51.75   133.75   134
753    167   Gabe Archuleta           12   Oakdale (SJ)                   17:51.79   133.74   134
754    170   Micah Rick               11   Eagle Rock (LA)                17:52.44   133.52   134
755    112   Saahil Bakhru            10   College Preparatory School (NC 17:52.71   133.43   133
756    166   Logan Neuner             11   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        17:52.88   133.37   133
757    167   Ethan Bautista           12   Milpitas (CC)                  17:53.44   133.19   133
758    113   Raul Acevado             12   Summit Charter Collegiate (CS) 17:53.52   133.16   133
759    168   Elian Carvajal-Lomeli    11   Lowell (SF)                    17:53.53   133.16   133
760    114   Aman Granados-Puvvula    10   Windward (SS)                  17:53.96   133.01   133
761    115   James Yue                9    Menlo School (CC)              17:53.99   133.00   133
762    169   Ben Barthel              11   Lompoc (SS)                    17:54.04   132.99   133
763    171   Nathan Lo                11   St. Francis (CC)               17:54.07   132.98   133
764    142   Abdinasir Mohamed        12   Crawford (SD)                  17:54.10   132.97   133
765    170   Max Geotina              11   Las Lomas (NC)                 17:54.23   132.92   133
766    171   Kaden Nelson             10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 17:54.35   132.88   133
767    172   Chase Crandall           12   Santa Margarita (SS)           17:54.53   132.82   133
768    143   Nereo Cortes             12   Livingston (SJ)                17:54.80   132.73   133
769    116   Maximo Rusmeepongskul    12   Viewpoint (SS)                 17:54.90   132.70   133
770    117   Eric He                  10   Viewpoint (SS)                 17:54.90   132.70   133
771    118   Caleb Robinson           10   University Preparatory School  17:55.88   132.37   132
772    144   Jordan Estimo            9    Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             17:56.11   132.30   132
773    172   Noah Hale                12   Los Gatos (CC)                 17:56.92   132.03   132
774    145   Owen Collver             11   West Valley (NS)               17:57.25   131.92   132
775    146   Lucas Jia                12   LACES Los Angeles Center for E 17:58.12   131.63   132
776    147   Jacob Wagner             12   Enterprise (NS)                17:58.92   131.36   131
777    173   Trevor McDonald          11   Santana (SD)                   17:59.05   131.32   131
778    119   Gunner Lyon              9    Vacaville Christian Academy (S 17:59.15   131.28   131
779    173   Joshua Hooey             11   Vista del Lago (SJ)            17:59.30   131.23   131
780    168   Mario Aluizo             10   Narbonne (Nathaniel) (LA)      17:59.81   131.06   131
781    169   Trevor Felix             10   Jesuit (SJ)                    17:59.99   131.00   131
782    148   Jonah Verinsky           12   Scotts Valley (CC)             18:00.03   130.99   131
783    149   Sam Givner               10   Albany (NC)                    18:00.52   130.83   131
784    174   Mark Velazquez-Patino    12   Pleasant Valley (NS)           18:00.52   130.83   131
785    170   Owen Stevens             11   Davis (SJ)                     18:00.80   130.73   131
786    175   Dylan Herring            12   Lowell (SF)                    18:01.11   130.63   131
787    174   Cezar Gomez              11   Oakland Technical (OK)         18:01.27   130.58   131
788    120   Conner O'donnell         12   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             18:01.60   130.47   130
789    150   Bodhi Melton             9    Carmel (CC)                    18:02.14   130.29   130
790    121   Wyatt Barker             9    Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 18:02.28   130.24   130
791    122   Samuel Reiter            12   College Preparatory School (NC 18:02.39   130.20   130
792    151   Connor Bone              9    Carmel (CC)                    18:02.55   130.15   130
793    171   Edwin Quiroz             11   Madera South (CS)              18:03.02   129.99   130
794    152   Liam Shaw                9    Bishop O'Dowd (NC)             18:03.45   129.85   130
795    175   Joseph Toledo            12   Monache (CS)                   18:03.97   129.68   130
796    176   Ethan Stenhouse          12   Pioneer Valley (CS)            18:04.34   129.55   130
797    177   Isaack Garcia            12   Thousand Oaks (SS)             18:04.38   129.54   130
798    123   Kevin Chou               12   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  18:04.50   129.50   130
799    178   Ronan Cavanaugh          12   Skyline (OK)                   18:05.09   129.30   129
800    179   Graham Witt              11   Lowell (SF)                    18:05.52   129.16   129
801    176   Evangel Hightower-Rojas  12   Eagle Rock (LA)                18:05.76   129.08   129
802    177   Jonah Edwards            10   Grossmont (SD)                 18:05.82   129.06   129
803    153   Dominic Rodriguez-schneid12   Crawford (SD)                  18:06.09   128.97   129
804    178   William Jenkins          12   Los Gatos (CC)                 18:06.35   128.88   129
805    180   Francisco Napoles        10   Lompoc (SS)                    18:06.41   128.86   129
806    124   Koen Ensz                9    Immanuel (CS)                  18:06.49   128.84   129
807    125   Ben Cusworth             11   University Preparatory School  18:06.58   128.81   129
808    179   Jackson Vazquez          11   Galileo Academy of Science & T 18:06.71   128.76   129
809    126   Austin Hannick           12   Central Catholic (SJ)          18:06.86   128.71   129
810    127   Graham Martin            11   Western Sierra Academy (SJ)    18:07.87   128.38   128
811    128   Ethan Rush               11   Viewpoint (SS)                 18:08.35   128.22   128
812    172   Jayson Sisco             11   Davis (SJ)                     18:08.73   128.09   128
813    181   Malcolm Barry-kao        9    Lowell (SF)                    18:09.36   127.88   128
814    154   David Santizo            12   St. John Bosco (SS)            18:09.43   127.86   128
815    155   Brendan Grogan           9    Archbishop Riordan (CC)        18:10.68   127.44   127
816    129   Moses Mejia              10   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             18:10.80   127.40   127
817    130   Jared Botuchis           10   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  18:11.92   127.03   127
818    182   Michael Ivory            11   Santa Margarita (SS)           18:11.98   127.01   127
819    131   Joey Leadon              12   Central Catholic (SJ)          18:12.06   126.98   127
820    183   Hunter Lopez             11   Verdugo Hills (LA)             18:12.68   126.77   127
821    180   Thaddeus Stefanski-Hall  12   Venice (LA)                    18:12.87   126.71   127
822    156   Brennan McLuckie         11   West Valley (NS)               18:13.00   126.67   127
823    184   Dominic Rietta           12   West Ranch (SS)                18:13.42   126.53   127
824    132   Evan Bohne               10   Francis Parker (SD)            18:13.64   126.45   126
825    157   Victor Lujan             12   Yreka (NS)                     18:13.91   126.36   126
826    181   Hunter Anderson          12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            18:14.55   126.15   126
827    133   Brayden Soerens          10   Central Valley Christian (CS)  18:14.98   126.01   126
828    134   Wyatt Elliott            10   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       18:15.59   125.80   126
829    135   Steven Nour              12   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 18:16.67   125.44   125
830    136   Patrick Caldwell         9    Viewpoint (SS)                 18:16.92   125.36   125
831    137   Parker Batterson         10   Francis Parker (SD)            18:17.81   125.06   125
832    182   James Rowland            10   Vacaville (SJ)                 18:18.20   124.93   125
833    173   Matthew Dobrowolski      11   Westview (SD)                  18:18.36   124.88   125
834    138   Julian Luciano           12   Sonoma Academy (NC)            18:19.11   124.63   125
835    185   Ashton Smedley           9    Dos Pueblos (SS)               18:19.53   124.49   124
836    183   Lleyton Houston          11   Branham (CC)                   18:20.20   124.27   124
837    184   Jack Frederiksen         12   Monte Vista (NC)               18:21.23   123.92   124
838    158   Samuel Portillo-Diaz     11   Foshay Learning Center (LA)    18:21.24   123.92   124
839    139   Zaiden Gurusamy          9    St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  18:21.56   123.81   124
840    140   Keegan Carnell           12   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  18:21.92   123.69   124
841    159   Kevin Chiu               10   La Jolla (SD)                  18:22.05   123.65   124
842    174   Kellan Kloss             11   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     18:23.39   123.20   123
843    160   Stephan Chapdelaine      11   Live Oak (NS)                  18:23.48   123.17   123
844    161   Jesse Rodriguez          12   Hughson (SJ)                   18:23.70   123.10   123
845    141   Samuel Velez             11   Magnolia Science Academy 2 (LA 18:25.21   122.60   123
846    186   Kenton Girt              9    Chico (NS)                     18:25.44   122.52   123
847    162   Flynn Baigrie            12   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 18:25.53   122.49   122
848    175   Alijah Cox               10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         18:25.85   122.38   122
849    163   Bradley Bertossa         12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        18:25.89   122.37   122
850    164   Alexander Potter         10   Christian Brothers (SJ)        18:26.37   122.21   122
851    187   Akash Gandhi             10   Las Lomas (NC)                 18:26.46   122.18   122
852    142   Matthew Vreeke           11   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 18:26.79   122.07   122
853    143   Caleb O'Conner           11   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 18:27.03   121.99   122
854    144   Evan Causee              10   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  18:27.36   121.88   122
855    176   Teddie Wen               11   Arcadia (SS)                   18:27.48   121.84   122
856    165   Landon Rivera            11   Justin Garza (CS)              18:28.38   121.54   122
857    166   Preston Rabey            11   Christian Brothers (SJ)        18:29.18   121.27   121
858    145   Apollo Adam              10   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 18:29.25   121.25   121
859    146   Owen Severne             11   HOPE Schools International Hom 18:29.73   121.09   121
860    167   Jesse Hicks              12   Orland (NS)                    18:29.83   121.06   121
861    168   Nikos Burciaga           12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        18:30.07   120.98   121
862    188   Ricardo Dejesus          12   Lompoc (SS)                    18:30.24   120.92   121
863    147   Darin Van Der Pol        10   Calvin Christian (SD)          18:30.28   120.91   121
864    148   Caleb Acosta             9    Liberty Charter (SD)           18:31.20   120.60   121
865    149   Maverick Adam            10   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 18:31.30   120.57   121
866    150   Zachary Early            11   Central Catholic (SJ)          18:31.51   120.50   120
867    151   Teddy Gaillard           10   The Nueva School (CC)          18:31.62   120.46   120
868    152   Cole Cline               11   Sonoma Academy (NC)            18:32.49   120.17   120
869    185   Jake Estrada             10   Monache (CS)                   18:33.08   119.97   120
870    169   Jesse Maldonado          12   Mendez (LA)                    18:33.11   119.96   120
871    186   Leo Mendez               12   Venice (LA)                    18:33.50   119.83   120
872    189   Austin Hein              11   Pleasant Valley (NS)           18:34.09   119.64   120
873    153   MaŽl Hoover-Darmalingo   10   Francis Parker (SD)            18:34.12   119.63   120
874    154   Felix Carmona            12   Alliance Marine (LA)           18:34.23   119.59   120
875    170   Colin Murray             12   Classical Academy (SD)         18:34.28   119.57   120
876    171   Aidan Nikmanesh          12   La Jolla (SD)                  18:34.41   119.53   120
877    190   Gabriel Linares          10   Newark Memorial (NC)           18:34.67   119.44   119
878    172   Esteban Yanez            10   Justin Garza (CS)              18:34.83   119.39   119
879    191   Seth Hansen              12   Santana (SD)                   18:34.86   119.38   119
880    192   Noah Case                10   University City (SD)           18:35.27   119.24   119
881    173   Aiden Leachman           12   Enterprise (NS)                18:35.68   119.11   119
882    174   Ryan Bray                12   Enterprise (NS)                18:35.75   119.08   119
883    155   Henry Gfeller            10   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       18:36.53   118.82   119
884    193   Jesus Murillo            12   Verdugo Hills (LA)             18:37.25   118.58   119
885    156   Mason Eagan              11   Calvin Christian (SD)          18:38.28   118.24   118
886    194   Zach Roddey              11   University City (SD)           18:38.66   118.11   118
887    177   Ben Barnett              10   Palisades Charter (LA)         18:38.84   118.05   118
888    157   Kyle Cox                 12   Trinity (NS)                   18:38.97   118.01   118
889    195   Andrew Brennan           10   Dos Pueblos (SS)               18:39.40   117.87   118
890    187   Nathan Dewan             10   Oakland Technical (OK)         18:39.75   117.75   118
891    175   Tyler Imamura            12   Carmel (CC)                    18:39.94   117.69   118
892    176   Wyatt Stanhope           12   Oroville (NS)                  18:41.54   117.15   117
893    158   Peter Kolostian          12   Valley Christian Cerritos (SS) 18:42.23   116.92   117
894    188   Alexander Du             9    Venice (LA)                    18:43.41   116.53   117
895    189   Joziah Hagedorn          12   Tulare Western (CS)            18:43.56   116.48   116
896    159   Sebastian Solorio        12   Sun Valley Magnet (LA)         18:44.53   116.16   116
897    196   Alberto Guevara          12   Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    18:45.02   115.99   116
898    197   Jeremiah Jaimes Delgado  9    Pioneer Valley (CS)            18:45.29   115.90   116
899    190   Anthony Nguyen           10   Branham (CC)                   18:47.41   115.20   115
900    178   Akul Vinnakota           12   Milpitas (CC)                  18:47.83   115.06   115
901    160   Robby Gresham            11   Yosemite (CS)                  18:48.38   114.87   115
902    198   Andrew Shargel           11   Las Lomas (NC)                 18:48.45   114.85   115
903    161   Justin Lee               11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     18:48.80   114.73   115
904    199   Jason O'Brien            12   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           18:50.91   114.03   114
905    162   Will Hesla-Seymour       11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     18:51.74   113.75   114
906    163   Justin Canaday           10   Central Valley Christian (CS)  18:52.01   113.66   114
907    191   Ryan Carlow              12   Venice (LA)                    18:52.59   113.47   113
908    200   John Sprecher            12   Lompoc (SS)                    18:54.25   112.92   113
909    177   Tyler Faultner           12   Yreka (NS)                     18:54.44   112.85   113
910    192   Ryan Jetter              12   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    18:54.77   112.74   113
911    179   Keith Mertz              12   Lincoln - Stockton (SJ)        18:54.93   112.69   113
912    164   Jorge Mendez             12   Hawthorne MSA (SS)             18:55.10   112.63   113
913    178   Christopher Ruiz         11   Crawford (SD)                  18:55.24   112.59   113
914    165   Nicholas McNamara        11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     18:57.02   111.99   112
915    180   Juan Ramirez             12   Madera South (CS)              18:57.02   111.99   112
916    166   Ryan Tang                12   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     18:59.12   111.29   111
917    167   Mason Bailey             11   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       18:59.33   111.22   111
918    201   Abner Gonzalez           11   Oakdale (SJ)                   19:00.31   110.90   111
919    202   Adam Pirkl               12   Pioneer Valley (CS)            19:02.56   110.15   110
920    193   Christopher Sydnor       12   Ayala (SS)                     19:02.80   110.07   110
921    168   Joshua Rezneck           11   The Nueva School (CC)          19:03.25   109.92   110
922    169   Isaac Baker              10   University Preparatory School  19:03.51   109.83   110
923    203   Ramon Avila              12   Verdugo Hills (LA)             19:05.68   109.11   109
924    179   Isaac McGreevy           11   La Jolla (SD)                  19:06.33   108.89   109
925    204   Steven Veladez           12   Monte Vista (SD)               19:06.92   108.69   109
926    180   Marvin Johnson           9    East Valley (LA)               19:07.60   108.47   108
927    194   Felipe Figueroa          12   Tulare Western (CS)            19:08.61   108.13   108
928    181   Cole Solomonson          10   Classical Academy (SD)         19:09.70   107.77   108
929    170   Logan Beaumont           11   Yosemite (CS)                  19:09.89   107.70   108
930    171   Mateo Quinonez           9    Central Catholic (SJ)          19:11.00   107.33   107
931    172   Zachary Fuette           11   Sonoma Academy (NC)            19:11.72   107.09   107
932    173   Adam Colin               12   Central Valley Christian (CS)  19:11.79   107.07   107
933    174   Ryan Sarmiento           12   Providence - Burbank (SS)      19:13.25   106.58   107
934    175   Jayden Forsyth           11   Central Valley Christian (CS)  19:15.04   105.99   106
935    176   Sonny Betterton Gage     11   New West Charter School (LA)   19:16.14   105.62   106
936    182   Tristan Sievers          9    Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      19:16.78   105.41   105
937    177   Hector Flores            12   LA Leadership Academy (LA)     19:17.11   105.30   105
938    178   Alex Ochoa               9    Central Catholic (SJ)          19:17.34   105.22   105
939    179   Aaron Lee                9    New West Charter School (LA)   19:18.14   104.95   105
940    183   Leo Lorenzano            9    Crawford (SD)                  19:21.65   103.78   104
941    180   Ernesto Brandon Alvarez  9    Providence - Burbank (SS)      19:23.00   103.33   103
942    184   Hernan Uvera             12   Mendez (LA)                    19:23.10   103.30   103
943    185   Gunner Silva             9    Classical Academy (SD)         19:23.33   103.22   103
944    195   Noah Bluth               11   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    19:24.40   102.87   103
945    205   Nigel Daly               10   Chico (NS)                     19:24.41   102.86   103
946    196   Caleb Long               11   Venice (LA)                    19:24.95   102.68   103
947    186   Jonathon Alfaro          11   Mendez (LA)                    19:27.21   101.93   102
948    181   Justin Merritt           10   Windward (SS)                  19:27.54   101.82   102
949    182   David Rothstein          11   Central Catholic (SJ)          19:27.79   101.74   102
950    206   Raul Rosales             10   Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    19:28.54   101.49   101
951    207   Edgar Gamarra            12   Newark Memorial (NC)           19:30.06   100.98   101
952    183   Tyler Hoff               9    Calvin Christian (SD)          19:30.66   100.78   101
953    184   Andy Balasa              12   Windward (SS)                  19:31.21   100.60   101
954    185   Kevin Shen               12   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  19:33.78   99.74    100
955    187   Demitri Hernandez        10   Mendez (LA)                    19:35.18   99.27    99
956    188   Nathan Plascencia        11   Carmel (CC)                    19:36.63   98.79    99
957    189   Chomnapp Khoth           12   Crawford (SD)                  19:36.92   98.69    99
958    208   Jonathan Donohue         12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            19:38.35   98.22    98
959    186   Carter Tyler             9    University Preparatory School  19:38.99   98.00    98
960    209   Julian Lopez             9    Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    19:39.36   97.88    98
961    197   Rory Porter              10   Oakland Technical (OK)         19:43.98   96.34    96
962    187   Nathan Walhof            10   Central Valley Christian (CS)  19:44.24   96.25    96
963    190   Alex Reusze              11   Yreka (NS)                     19:47.09   95.30    95
964    210   Thai Nguyen              12   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           19:47.25   95.25    95
965    188   Coe Dexter               9    Sonoma Academy (NC)            19:47.58   95.14    95
966    189   Matthew Dunn             12   Central Catholic (SJ)          19:50.13   94.29    94
967    190   Quincy Lai               10   New West Charter School (LA)   19:51.00   94.00    94
968    191   Quinn Ricci              12   Oaks Christian (SS)            19:53.15   93.28    93
969    211   Carson Pratt             11   Beyer (Fred C.) (SJ)           19:53.93   93.02    93
970    191   Wyatt Talk               11   Central Valley Christian (CS)  19:58.87   91.38    91
971    192   Jordan Reynolds          12   Central Valley Christian (CS)  20:04.94   89.35    89
972    212   Kalani Carbullido        12   Santana (SD)                   20:06.60   88.80    89
973    198   Alexander Bergmann       11   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    20:12.07   86.98    87
974    199   Alejandro Trillas        9    Grossmont (SD)                 20:13.66   86.45    86
975    193   Koen Flocco              10   Sonoma Academy (NC)            20:18.95   84.68    85
976    213   Francisco Nevarez        12   Foothill - Bakersfield (CS)    20:22.66   83.45    83
977    194   Harrison Jones           12   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 20:24.05   82.98    83
978    195   Aaron Laxamana           12   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 20:24.18   82.94    83
979    192   Mateo Pacheco            11   St. John Bosco (SS)            20:26.55   82.15    82
980    193   Edwin Perez              10   Mendez (LA)                    20:32.05   80.32    80
981    194   Heath Edwards            11   Livingston (SJ)                20:32.78   80.07    80
982    195   Justin Ramirez           10   Justin Garza (CS)              20:33.30   79.90    80
983    196   Samuel Bitner            9    Calvin Christian (SD)          20:36.85   78.72    79
984    196   Aiden Masson             10   Yreka (NS)                     20:39.71   77.76    78
985    197   Aiden Burr               10   Liberty Charter (SD)           20:39.74   77.75    78
986    198   Jonah Martinez           10   Woodcrest Christian (SS)       20:41.58   77.14    77
987    199   Lukas Donaldson          10   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 20:42.32   76.89    77
988    200   Timothy Damon            10   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 20:47.27   75.24    75
989    197   Zane Tharsing            10   Yreka (NS)                     20:51.36   73.88    74
990    201   Nathan Banks             10   Liberty Charter (SD)           21:00.93   70.69    71
991    198   Trevor Bond              11   Enterprise (NS)                21:07.34   68.55    69
992    202   Keahi West Teubner       12   New West Charter School (LA)   21:11.08   67.31    67
993    203   Mason Spencer            12   Providence - Burbank (SS)      21:16.10   65.63    66
994    214   Mateo Vendrell           11   Las Lomas (NC)                 21:16.88   65.37    65
995    199   Casey Dishong            12   Enterprise (NS)                21:44.06   56.31    56
996    204   Kai Hakim                12   New West Charter School (LA)   21:47.68   55.11    55
      

 

 Girls California State Meet 2022 Merged Results
 

   Girls Top Teams MERGED Scores
  =========================================
   1    Buchanan -C-1             122
   2    Los Altos -CC-2           305
   3    Campolindo -NC-3          322
   4    JSerra Catholic -S-4      329
   5    Oaks Christian -S-4       373
   6    Newbury Park -S-2         374
   7    St. Francis MV -CC-2      446
   8    Palo Alto -CC-2           515
   9    Clovis North -C-1         536
   10   Oak Ridge -SJ-1           585
   11   Del Norte -SD-1           590
   12   Great Oak -S-1            607
   13   Rancho Cucamonga -S-1     622
   14   Torrey Pines -SD-1        656
   15   Cathedral Catholic -SD-3  686
   16   La Canada -S-4            687
   17   University City -SD-3     691
   18   Ventura -S-2              724


Girls Top Teams MERGED
6      2     Grace Hutchison          12   Buchanan (CS)                  17:30.26   140.91   141
11     5     Sierra Cornett           10   Buchanan (CS)                  17:41.57   137.14   137
18     9     Tayler Torosian          9    Buchanan (CS)                  17:47.80   135.07   135
31     11    Kynzlee Buckley          9    Buchanan (CS)                  17:58.62   131.46   131
85     26    Sydney Sundgren          12   Buchanan (CS)                  18:33.54   119.82   120
220    63    Avery Hutchison          10   Buchanan (CS)                  19:19.61   104.46   104
750    158   Elliana Lomeli           10   Buchanan (CS)                  21:42.20   56.93    57

35     10    Emily Soobrian           10   Los Altos (CC)                 18:03.86   129.71   130
50     13    Lauren Soobrian          12   Los Altos (CC)                 18:16.08   125.64   126
75     20    Lydia Anderson           9    Los Altos (CC)                 18:27.82   121.73   122
82     21    Jasleen Sidhu            11   Los Altos (CC)                 18:32.60   120.13   120
142    33    Fiona Bodkin             12   Los Altos (CC)                 18:55.60   112.47   112
199    47    Emma Beedon              9    Los Altos (CC)                 19:14.50   106.17   106
364    97    Maddy Randall            11   Los Altos (CC)                 19:53.32   93.23    93

21     3     Ellie Buckley            12   Campolindo (NC)                17:53.82   133.06   133
26     4     Shea Volkmer             11   Campolindo (NC)                17:56.24   132.25   132
71     13    Rachel Moen              11   Campolindo (NC)                18:25.26   122.58   123
138    29    Caroline Mccool          12   Campolindo (NC)                18:55.35   112.55   113
151    30    Kate Kabenina            11   Campolindo (NC)                18:57.02   111.99   112
216    44    Makena Weberski          11   Campolindo (NC)                19:18.76   104.75   105
298    59    Sloan Pullen             10   Campolindo (NC)                19:39.00   98.00    98

28     6     Brynn Garcia             10   JSerra Catholic (SS)           17:57.53   131.82   132
59     13    Summer Wilson            9    JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:19.49   124.50   125
74     16    Kaylah Tasser            9    JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:27.17   121.94   122
118    24    Brooke O'Brien           11   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:49.07   114.64   115
136    27    Anastasia Snodgrass      12   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:54.92   112.69   113
149    31    Georgia Jeanneret        11   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:56.89   112.04   112
318    57    Ellie Johnson            12   JSerra Catholic (SS)           19:43.46   96.51    97

2      1     Payton Godsey            11   Oaks Christian (SS)            17:00.06   150.98   151
41     11    Sarah Colebrooke         12   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:08.96   128.01   128
100    21    Grace Geyer              11   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:41.26   117.25   117
101    22    Gianna Sanchez           12   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:41.48   117.17   117
230    43    Alexandra Reierson       10   Oaks Christian (SS)            19:20.69   104.10   104
263    49    Delaney Napierala        9    Oaks Christian (SS)            19:29.75   101.08   101
291    54    Elizabeth Walker         10   Oaks Christian (SS)            19:36.78   98.74    99

19     4     Ailish Hawkins           12   Newbury Park (SS)              17:48.02   134.99   135
33     9     Tiffany Sax              10   Newbury Park (SS)              18:01.28   130.57   131
55     15    Sophia Grant             9    Newbury Park (SS)              18:18.62   124.79   125
122    29    Maya Natarajan           11   Newbury Park (SS)              18:50.64   114.12   114
239    56    Giselle Gonzalez         11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:22.62   103.46   103
242    57    Norah Lehto              11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:22.87   103.38   103
258    62    Danielle Brotcke         11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:28.68   101.44   101

44     11    Anna Fawcett             12   St. Francis (CC)               18:11.50   127.17   127
110    24    Sabrina Zanetto          10   St. Francis (CC)               18:46.18   115.61   116
111    25    Hinako Yamamoto          12   St. Francis (CC)               18:47.55   115.15   115
128    30    Lauren Draper            9    St. Francis (CC)               18:51.88   113.71   114
168    39    Caitlin Cilley           10   St. Francis (CC)               19:05.01   109.33   109
285    69    Lillian Kaelber          11   St. Francis (CC)               19:35.13   99.29    99
287    71    Katie Mullane            9    St. Francis (CC)               19:35.32   99.23    99

24     5     Kinga Czajkowska         10   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:54.28   132.91   133
25     6     Elizabeth Fetter         12   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:56.22   132.26   132
27     7     Hillary Studdert         12   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:56.85   132.05   132
160    36    Amaya Bharadwaj          9    Palo Alto (CC)                 19:00.62   110.79   111
420    107   Romy Kiessling           10   Palo Alto (CC)                 20:07.60   88.47    88
531    130   Finley Craig             12   Palo Alto (CC)                 20:33.61   79.80    80
636    149   Alli Katila-Miikkulainen 9    Palo Alto (CC)                 20:59.00   71.33    71

22     10    Ashlyn Leath             12   Clovis North (CS)              17:54.02   132.99   133
52     16    Kaitelyn Emmons          11   Clovis North (CS)              18:17.22   125.26   125
153    44    Samantha Ebell           11   Clovis North (CS)              18:57.57   111.81   112
222    64    Aubrey Pacheco           10   Clovis North (CS)              19:19.85   104.38   104
227    67    Miya Maltos              11   Clovis North (CS)              19:20.43   104.19   104
301    77    Keira Quigley            10   Clovis North (CS)              19:39.66   97.78    98
341    89    Daniela Munguia          12   Clovis North (CS)              19:48.54   94.82    95

53     17    Quinn Walker             12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:18.48   124.84   125
91     29    Adriana Ingargiola       9    Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:36.55   118.82   119
99     30    Brooke Butler            12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:40.53   117.49   117
139    37    Fiona Gordon             10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:55.35   112.55   113
374    93    Addison Clinton          10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 19:55.94   92.35    92
424    104   Madelynn Burns           10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 20:08.16   88.28    88
454    112   Nola Boucher             10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 20:16.73   85.42    85

46     14    Emily Russo              10   Del Norte (SD)                 18:12.58   126.81   127
143    38    Ella Echsner             11   Del Norte (SD)                 18:55.76   112.41   112
162    48    Hannah Riggins           12   Del Norte (SD)                 19:02.02   110.33   110
170    49    Paige Echsner            10   Del Norte (SD)                 19:05.34   109.22   109
218    61    Brianna Busse            11   Del Norte (SD)                 19:19.07   104.64   105
370    92    Addison Lane             9    Del Norte (SD)                 19:55.18   92.61    93
785    163   Lilah Enyedi             9    Del Norte (SD)                 21:55.35   52.55    53

80     23    Kelli Gaffney            12   Great Oak (SS)                 18:31.73   120.42   120
127    34    Maelin Nunez             11   Great Oak (SS)                 18:51.59   113.80   114
161    47    Aishling Fabian          12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:01.00   110.67   111
177    52    Avery Smith              10   Great Oak (SS)                 19:06.98   108.67   109
219    62    Ameya Teli               12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:19.57   104.48   104
267    71    Devlyn Torza             11   Great Oak (SS)                 19:30.49   100.84   101
276    73    Hannah Miller            12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:32.85   100.05   100

78     22    Nicole Alfred            10   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          18:30.12   120.96   121
83     24    Braelyn Combe            9    Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          18:32.82   120.06   120
187    56    Malia Reinhold           9    Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:09.29   107.90   108
198    59    Madilyn Siana            11   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:14.21   106.26   106
238    69    Natalie Esquibel         12   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:22.61   103.46   103
529    123   Renee Du                 12   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          20:33.33   79.89    80
619    137   Jaden Miura              11   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          20:55.95   72.35    72


Girls MERGED                                                                         Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
1      1     Sadie Engelhardt         10   Ventura (SS)                   16:57.84   151.72   152 ***
2      1     Payton Godsey            11   Oaks Christian (SS)            17:00.06   150.98   151 ***
3      1     Hanne Thomsen            10   Montgomery (NC)                17:12.77   146.74   147 *
4      1     Tessa Buswell            11   Poway (SD)                     17:24.93   142.69   143
5      2     Chiara Dailey            9    La Jolla (SD)                  17:27.22   141.93   142
6      2     Grace Hutchison          12   Buchanan (CS)                  17:30.26   140.91   141
7      2     Anna Chittenden          12   Mira Costa (SS)                17:31.96   140.35   140
8      3     Rylee Blade              10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         17:36.47   138.84   139
9      4     Jaelyn Williams          9    Eastlake (SD)                  17:38.84   138.05   138
10     2     Gioana Lopizzo           11   La Costa Canyon (SD)           17:41.45   137.18   137
11     5     Sierra Cornett           10   Buchanan (CS)                  17:41.57   137.14   137
12     3     Aelo Curtis              9    Ventura (SS)                   17:42.02   136.99   137
13     3     Holly Barker             10   Laguna Hills (SS)              17:43.69   136.44   136
14     4     Renae Searls             11   Alhambra (NC)                  17:45.24   135.92   136
15     6     Phoebe Benun             10   Santa Monica (SS)              17:45.84   135.72   136
16     7     Tatum Olesen             11   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            17:45.86   135.71   136
17     8     Brianne Smith            12   Quartz Hill (SS)               17:46.52   135.49   135
18     9     Tayler Torosian          9    Buchanan (CS)                  17:47.80   135.07   135
19     4     Ailish Hawkins           12   Newbury Park (SS)              17:48.02   134.99   135
20     5     Maya DeBrouwer           10   La Canada (SS)                 17:50.06   134.31   134
21     3     Ellie Buckley            12   Campolindo (NC)                17:53.82   133.06   133
22     10    Ashlyn Leath             12   Clovis North (CS)              17:54.02   132.99   133
23     1     Kaiya Brooks             12   Crystal Springs Uplands School 17:54.14   132.95   133
24     5     Kinga Czajkowska         10   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:54.28   132.91   133
25     6     Elizabeth Fetter         12   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:56.22   132.26   132
26     4     Shea Volkmer             11   Campolindo (NC)                17:56.24   132.25   132
27     7     Hillary Studdert         12   Palo Alto (CC)                 17:56.85   132.05   132
28     6     Brynn Garcia             10   JSerra Catholic (SS)           17:57.53   131.82   132
29     8     Jadyn Zdanavage          12   Portola (SS)                   17:58.03   131.66   132
30     7     Jesse Redding            11   Colfax (SJ)                    17:58.25   131.58   132
31     11    Kynzlee Buckley          9    Buchanan (CS)                  17:58.62   131.46   131
32     5     Melisse Djomby Enyawe    11   Corona del Mar (SS)            17:59.53   131.16   131
33     9     Tiffany Sax              10   Newbury Park (SS)              18:01.28   130.57   131
34     6     Amelia Stacey            12   El Cerrito (NC)                18:03.31   129.90   130
35     10    Emily Soobrian           10   Los Altos (CC)                 18:03.86   129.71   130
36     8     Ashlyn Boothby           11   Scotts Valley (CC)             18:05.21   129.26   129
37     9     Kirra Fisk               11   La Jolla (SD)                  18:05.55   129.15   129
38     7     Sophie Polay             10   Santa Margarita (SS)           18:07.50   128.50   129
39     8     Allura Markow            12   Dana Hills (SS)                18:08.32   128.23   128
40     10    Emma Arredondo           12   Bishop Amat (SS)               18:08.40   128.20   128
41     11    Sarah Colebrooke         12   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:08.96   128.01   128
42     12    Danica Brinkman          12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             18:10.25   127.58   128
43     9     Marjourie Lopez          12   Shadow Hills (SS)              18:10.95   127.35   127
44     11    Anna Fawcett             12   St. Francis (CC)               18:11.50   127.17   127
45     13    Avery Peck               9    Long Beach Poly (SS)           18:12.42   126.86   127
46     14    Emily Russo              10   Del Norte (SD)                 18:12.58   126.81   127
47     12    Mackenzie Browne         12   J.W. North (SS)                18:12.73   126.76   127
48     12    Sophia Ebiner            11   Bishop Amat (SS)               18:13.08   126.64   127
49     15    Louisa Mcnatt            12   McClatchy (C.K.) (SJ)          18:14.18   126.27   126
50     13    Lauren Soobrian          12   Los Altos (CC)                 18:16.08   125.64   126
51     14    Carly Foster             12   Granite Bay (SJ)               18:16.54   125.49   125
52     16    Kaitelyn Emmons          11   Clovis North (CS)              18:17.22   125.26   125
53     17    Quinn Walker             12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:18.48   124.84   125
54     2     Sienna Faidi             10   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     18:18.56   124.81   125
55     15    Sophia Grant             9    Newbury Park (SS)              18:18.62   124.79   125
56     3     Adeline Johnson          12   Branson (NC)                   18:18.97   124.68   125
57     16    Katie Kopec              12   Whitney (SJ)                   18:19.34   124.55   125
58     17    Jie Yi Denise Chen       11   Claremont (SS)                 18:19.42   124.53   125
59     13    Summer Wilson            9    JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:19.49   124.50   125
60     10    Winter Moritz            11   University City (SD)           18:19.73   124.42   124
61     14    Abigail Errington        10   South Pasadena (SS)            18:20.61   124.13   124
62     15    Amber Boothby            12   Scotts Valley (CC)             18:20.82   124.06   124
63     18    Sophie Tau               12   Los Gatos (CC)                 18:21.15   123.95   124
64     18    Lyla Fedio               11   Redondo Union (SS)             18:22.44   123.52   124
65     19    Erika Kirk               10   Vista Murrieta (SS)            18:22.91   123.36   123
66     11    Annie Ivarsson           10   Dana Hills (SS)                18:23.04   123.32   123
67     12    Jacqueline Holman        12   Lowell (SF)                    18:23.38   123.21   123
68     4     Lorelei Barrett          10   Buckley (SS)                   18:23.62   123.13   123
69     19    Makenzie Kordic          11   Peninsula (SS)                 18:24.46   122.85   123
70     5     Chloe Elbaz              9    Xavier College Prep (SS)       18:24.96   122.68   123
71     13    Rachel Moen              11   Campolindo (NC)                18:25.26   122.58   123
72     20    Sabrina Noriega          10   Dougherty Valley (NC)          18:26.43   122.19   122
73     14    Kylie Hoornaert          10   Prospect (CC)                  18:26.53   122.16   122
74     16    Kaylah Tasser            9    JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:27.17   121.94   122
75     20    Lydia Anderson           9    Los Altos (CC)                 18:27.82   121.73   122
76     6     JiaLian Mackey           12   Viewpoint (SS)                 18:28.22   121.59   122
77     21    Joy Weber                12   Arnold O. Beckman (SS)         18:28.72   121.43   121
78     22    Nicole Alfred            10   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          18:30.12   120.96   121
79     15    Sydney Rome                   Yorba Linda (SS)               18:30.42   120.86   121
80     23    Kelli Gaffney            12   Great Oak (SS)                 18:31.73   120.42   120
81     7     Amelie Maltz                  Lick Wilmerding (NC)           18:32.14   120.29   120
82     21    Jasleen Sidhu            11   Los Altos (CC)                 18:32.60   120.13   120
83     24    Braelyn Combe            9    Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          18:32.82   120.06   120
84     25    Katie Lorenz             12   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            18:32.85   120.05   120
85     26    Sydney Sundgren          12   Buchanan (CS)                  18:33.54   119.82   120
86     27    Sarahy Lopez             12   Santa Ana (SS)                 18:35.36   119.21   119
87     16    Seelah Kittelstrom       10   Montgomery (NC)                18:35.44   119.19   119
88     17    Danielle Hollander       12   Beverly Hills (SS)             18:35.53   119.16   119
89     28    Reena Hsieh              10   Arcadia (SS)                   18:36.12   118.96   119
90     18    Katelyn Matarese         11   La Canada (SS)                 18:36.46   118.85   119
91     29    Adriana Ingargiola       9    Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:36.55   118.82   119
92     19    Charlotte Hopkins        9    La Canada (SS)                 18:36.80   118.73   119
93     20    Annie Wild               12   Ripon (SJ)                     18:37.18   118.61   119
94     8     Samira Kennedy           12   Castilleja School (CC)         18:38.27   118.24   118
95     17    Aariana Amezcua          12   Don Lugo (SS)                  18:38.54   118.15   118
96     18    Becky Osorio             9    West Covina (SS)               18:38.84   118.05   118
97     22    Brenna Mannion           9    Vista del Lago (SJ)            18:39.08   117.97   118
98     19    Anna Soares              11   Placer (SJ)                    18:39.50   117.83   118
99     30    Brooke Butler            12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:40.53   117.49   117
100    21    Grace Geyer              11   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:41.26   117.25   117
101    22    Gianna Sanchez           12   Oaks Christian (SS)            18:41.48   117.17   117
102    20    Sophia Biesinger         12   La Costa Canyon (SD)           18:41.67   117.11   117
103    23    Rylee Guinn              12   Liberty (NC)                   18:41.89   117.04   117
104    21    Jenna O'beirne           12   University City (SD)           18:43.41   116.53   117
105    9     Daniella Henderson       12   Castilleja School (CC)         18:43.66   116.45   116
106    31    Sammi Dorostkar          12   Torrey Pines (SD)              18:43.71   116.43   116
107    10    Clara Riddle             9    Immanuel (CS)                  18:44.85   116.05   116
108    32    Scarlett Taylor          11   Torrey Pines (SD)              18:45.07   115.98   116
109    33    Norah Dulaney            12   Davis (SJ)                     18:45.56   115.81   116
110    24    Sabrina Zanetto          10   St. Francis (CC)               18:46.18   115.61   116
111    25    Hinako Yamamoto          12   St. Francis (CC)               18:47.55   115.15   115
112    26    Sydney Moore             12   Paso Robles (CS)               18:47.59   115.14   115
113    11    Clara Steer              12   Pacific Ridge (SD)             18:48.28   114.91   115
114    12    Ayanna Hickey            9    Bishop's School (SD)           18:48.64   114.79   115
115    23    Alexis Noble             12   Clairemont (SD)                18:48.83   114.72   115
116    22    Darcy Ray                10   University City (SD)           18:48.92   114.69   115
117    13    Aubrey Eaton             10   Providence - Burbank (SS)      18:48.95   114.68   115
118    24    Brooke O'Brien           11   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:49.07   114.64   115
119    27    Ava Kopec                11   Whitney (SJ)                   18:49.20   114.60   115
120    23    Chiara Bonomi            10   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        18:49.79   114.40   114
121    28    Emily Allison            11   Granite Bay (SJ)               18:50.27   114.24   114
122    29    Maya Natarajan           11   Newbury Park (SS)              18:50.64   114.12   114
123    25    Julia Soderbery          12   Sacred Heart Prep (CC)         18:50.81   114.06   114
124    24    Malia Leupold            12   Sage Creek (SD)                18:51.24   113.92   114
125    25    Alahna Thomas            9    Santa Margarita (SS)           18:51.30   113.90   114
126    26    Scarlett Martin          11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        18:51.31   113.90   114
127    34    Maelin Nunez             11   Great Oak (SS)                 18:51.59   113.80   114
128    30    Lauren Draper            9    St. Francis (CC)               18:51.88   113.71   114
129    26    Amelie Geoffron          10   South Pasadena (SS)            18:52.93   113.36   113
130    35    Kaitlyn Arciaga          10   Westview (SD)                  18:53.06   113.31   113
131    27    Abygail Villareal        11   Citrus Hill (SS)               18:53.32   113.23   113
132    36    Erika Nyberg             12   Clovis East (CS)               18:53.62   113.13   113
133    31    Taylor DeBarros          12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    18:54.28   112.91   113
134    14    Elsa Steer               12   Pacific Ridge (SD)             18:54.30   112.90   113
135    32    Kianna Larsson           10   Rio Americano (SJ)             18:54.51   112.83   113
136    27    Anastasia Snodgrass      12   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:54.92   112.69   113
137    28    Chloe Esponda            11   South Torrance (SS)            18:54.96   112.68   113
138    29    Caroline Mccool          12   Campolindo (NC)                18:55.35   112.55   113
139    37    Fiona Gordon             10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 18:55.35   112.55   113
140    28    Ava Decleve              9    Scotts Valley (CC)             18:55.54   112.49   112
141    29    Alyssa Silverstein       9    Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 18:55.56   112.48   112
142    33    Fiona Bodkin             12   Los Altos (CC)                 18:55.60   112.47   112
143    38    Ella Echsner             11   Del Norte (SD)                 18:55.76   112.41   112
144    30    Ashley Villafana         10   Kerman (CS)                    18:55.78   112.41   112
145    39    Charlotte Sach           10   Torrey Pines (SD)              18:56.05   112.32   112
146    40    Naima Salazar            12   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     18:56.07   112.31   112
147    41    Chloe Pilette            12   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            18:56.33   112.22   112
148    42    Audrey Buckley           10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         18:56.77   112.08   112
149    31    Georgia Jeanneret        11   JSerra Catholic (SS)           18:56.89   112.04   112
150    34    Aishling Callanan        12   Peninsula (SS)                 18:56.92   112.03   112
151    30    Kate Kabenina            11   Campolindo (NC)                18:57.02   111.99   112
152    43    Phoebe Drazsnzak         10   San Luis Obispo (CS)           18:57.55   111.82   112
153    44    Samantha Ebell           11   Clovis North (CS)              18:57.57   111.81   112
154    32    Sophie Stoddart          11   Palos Verdes (SS)              18:57.65   111.78   112
155    15    Micah Gutman             10   Viewpoint (SS)                 18:58.13   111.62   112
156    45    Liana Lee                11   Dougherty Valley (NC)          18:59.32   111.23   111
157    33    Annika Punz              11   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     18:59.34   111.22   111
158    46    Nikki Dorostkar          12   Torrey Pines (SD)              18:59.55   111.15   111
159    35    Isla Bulmer              9    Claremont (SS)                 19:00.52   110.83   111
160    36    Amaya Bharadwaj          9    Palo Alto (CC)                 19:00.62   110.79   111
161    47    Aishling Fabian          12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:01.00   110.67   111
162    48    Hannah Riggins           12   Del Norte (SD)                 19:02.02   110.33   110
163    37    Audrey Maclean           12   Redwood (NC)                   19:02.68   110.11   110
164    34    Madison Rust             11   Bishop Amat (SS)               19:02.81   110.06   110
165    35    Natalie Wang             11   Palos Verdes (SS)              19:03.53   109.82   110
166    31    Ellery Barnes            11   Tamalpais (NC)                 19:03.58   109.81   110
167    38    Daphne Witherell         12   St. Francis (SJ)               19:04.45   109.52   110
168    39    Caitlin Cilley           10   St. Francis (CC)               19:05.01   109.33   109
169    32    Kaya Scuba               11   Sage Creek (SD)                19:05.34   109.22   109
170    49    Paige Echsner            10   Del Norte (SD)                 19:05.34   109.22   109
171    40    Heather Jensen           12   Mira Costa (SS)                19:05.45   109.18   109
172    41    Melissa Estrada          12   Vista (SD)                     19:05.69   109.10   109
173    33    Megan Malloy             12   Northgate (NC)                 19:05.79   109.07   109
174    50    Meztli Velazquez         10   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     19:05.97   109.01   109
175    51    Camille Lindsay          12   Long Beach Poly (SS)           19:06.62   108.79   109
176    42    Evie Marheineke          10   Archbishop Mitty (CC)          19:06.90   108.70   109
177    52    Avery Smith              10   Great Oak (SS)                 19:06.98   108.67   109
178    53    Claire Stuvland          12   Trabuco Hills (SS)             19:07.18   108.61   109
179    43    Jane Landon              9    Whitney (SJ)                   19:07.53   108.49   108
180    54    Katelynn Ruiz            10   Watsonville (CC)               19:07.70   108.43   108
181    44    Hailie Lomeli            11   Citrus Valley (SS)             19:08.42   108.19   108
182    34    Alexandria Pena          11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        19:08.53   108.16   108
183    55    McCall Dame              12   El Camino (SD)                 19:08.53   108.16   108
184    35    Karissa Kira             10   South Torrance (SS)            19:08.54   108.15   108
185    45    Lianna Guerra            12   Highland (CS)                  19:08.70   108.10   108
186    36    Frannie Perry            10   Atascadero (CS)                19:08.79   108.07   108
187    56    Malia Reinhold           9    Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:09.29   107.90   108
188    57    Jocelyn Pacheco          12   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     19:09.48   107.84   108
189    37    Keira Rall               12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        19:09.56   107.81   108
190    16    Joyce Li                 9    St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  19:10.01   107.66   108
191    38    Eva Devlin               12   St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:10.06   107.65   108
192    17    Mia Giles                12   San Francisco University (NC)  19:10.08   107.64   108
193    18    Lara Scanziani           10   Oceana (CC)                    19:10.26   107.58   108
194    58    Katherine Stone          12   Mountain View (CC)             19:10.64   107.45   107
195    46    Melanie True             9    Ventura (SS)                   19:12.70   106.77   107
196    39    Kassidy Fmura            12   Oakdale (SJ)                   19:12.78   106.74   107
197    40    Elena Baltazar           12   Independence (CC)              19:14.05   106.32   106
198    59    Madilyn Siana            11   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:14.21   106.26   106
199    47    Emma Beedon              9    Los Altos (CC)                 19:14.50   106.17   106
200    41    Jasmine Corliss          10   Foothill - Palo Cedro (NS)     19:14.85   106.05   106
201    42    Amrie Lacefield          10   Montgomery (NC)                19:15.40   105.87   106
202    48    Paige Quigley            12   St. Francis (SJ)               19:15.83   105.72   106
203    49    Lizzy Hansen             10   Granite Bay (SJ)               19:15.84   105.72   106
204    43    Taylor Chesarek          10   Willow Glen (CC)               19:15.84   105.72   106
205    50    Mircea Kippes            12   Wilcox (Adrian) (CC)           19:16.08   105.64   106
206    36    Kendra Ross              12   Harvard Westlake (SS)          19:16.39   105.54   106
207    19    Lucinda Laughlin         11   San Francisco University (NC)  19:16.40   105.53   106
208    37    Saidbh Byrne             10   South Pasadena (SS)            19:16.51   105.50   105
209    38    Phoebe Hsu               11   Harvard Westlake (SS)          19:17.34   105.22   105
210    20    Athena Ryan              11   Sonoma Academy (NC)            19:17.46   105.18   105
211    21    Ariya Kaushek            9    Menlo School (CC)              19:17.53   105.16   105
212    39    Daphne Mayer             11   La Jolla (SD)                  19:17.66   105.11   105
213    40    Colleen Murata           12   San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (C 19:17.82   105.06   105
214    60    Rachel Reyes             9    El Camino (SD)                 19:18.30   104.90   105
215    22    Mckenna Lechner          12   Foresthill (SJ)                19:18.46   104.85   105
216    44    Makena Weberski          11   Campolindo (NC)                19:18.76   104.75   105
217    41    Alexandra Greenwald      11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 19:18.89   104.70   105
218    61    Brianna Busse            11   Del Norte (SD)                 19:19.07   104.64   105
219    62    Ameya Teli               12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:19.57   104.48   104
220    63    Avery Hutchison          10   Buchanan (CS)                  19:19.61   104.46   104
221    51    Sophie Guilfoile         10   Portola (SS)                   19:19.71   104.43   104
222    64    Aubrey Pacheco           10   Clovis North (CS)              19:19.85   104.38   104
223    65    Anna Desormeau           9    Trabuco Hills (SS)             19:19.88   104.37   104
224    42    Ava Ghio                 10   Carmel (CC)                    19:20.00   104.33   104
225    23    Anna Salter              9    Crystal Springs Uplands School 19:20.06   104.31   104
226    66    Ruby Chen                11   Evergreen Valley (CC)          19:20.28   104.24   104
227    67    Miya Maltos              11   Clovis North (CS)              19:20.43   104.19   104
228    45    Isabella Riggs           10   Willow Glen (CC)               19:20.52   104.16   104
229    52    Grace Dunham             11   St. Francis (SJ)               19:20.64   104.12   104
230    43    Alexandra Reierson       10   Oaks Christian (SS)            19:20.69   104.10   104
231    44    Eve Washburn             9    Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)      19:21.11   103.96   104
232    53    Chloe Leduc              9    Oakland Technical (OK)         19:21.43   103.86   104
233    54    Itzel Del Rio            12   Citrus Valley (SS)             19:21.71   103.76   104
234    68    Millie Bayles            9    Trabuco Hills (SS)             19:21.82   103.73   104
235    24    Isla Duncan              9    Francis Parker (SD)            19:22.09   103.64   104
236    46    Tauren Mitchell          11   Westmont (CC)                  19:22.22   103.59   104
237    55    Shea Elmore              10   Los Gatos (CC)                 19:22.53   103.49   103
238    69    Natalie Esquibel         12   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          19:22.61   103.46   103
239    56    Giselle Gonzalez         11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:22.62   103.46   103
240    25    Kira Dye                 9    Crystal Springs Uplands School 19:22.83   103.39   103
241    70    Jenna Calvert            11   Franklin Elk Grove (SJ)        19:22.85   103.38   103
242    57    Norah Lehto              11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:22.87   103.38   103
243    26    Brooke Gibson            11   High Tech - North County (SD)  19:22.95   103.35   103
244    47    Lola Herning             10   Willow Glen (CC)               19:23.72   103.09   103
245    48    Addie Payne              12   Ponderosa (SJ)                 19:24.02   102.99   103
246    49    Patsy Hellman            9    Cathedral Catholic (SD)        19:24.10   102.97   103
247    58    Aubrey Thompson          11   Liberty - Bakersfield (CS)     19:24.10   102.97   103
248    27    Kadyn Rolleri            12   Bret Harte (SJ)                19:24.69   102.77   103
249    59    Abigail Spain            12   Bullard (CS)                   19:24.78   102.74   103
250    28    Natalie Saas             12   Xavier College Prep (SS)       19:25.79   102.40   102
251    60    Peyton Dolan             11   Monte Vista (NC)               19:25.83   102.39   102
252    45    Miranda Palacios         12   Covina (SS)                    19:27.01   102.00   102
253    29    Elsa Krummel             11   Bay School of San Francisco (N 19:27.06   101.98   102
254    46    Trinity McKenny          10   Palos Verdes (SS)              19:27.16   101.95   102
255    61    Keira Potter             12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    19:27.32   101.89   102
256    47    Mattie Whipple           11   Yreka (NS)                     19:27.89   101.70   102
257    50    Audrey Nakamura          11   South Torrance (SS)            19:28.66   101.45   101
258    62    Danielle Brotcke         11   Newbury Park (SS)              19:28.68   101.44   101
259    48    Leo Gonzalez-Pacheco     12   South Pasadena (SS)            19:28.86   101.38   101
260    51    Emma Gardner             10   Tamalpais (NC)                 19:29.02   101.33   101
261    63    Grace Baxter             10   Granite Bay (SJ)               19:29.03   101.32   101
262    52    Julia Fernandez          10   Shadow Hills (SS)              19:29.54   101.15   101
263    49    Delaney Napierala        9    Oaks Christian (SS)            19:29.75   101.08   101
264    64    Grace Roesgen            11   San Ramon Valley (NC)          19:29.90   101.03   101
265    65    Khloe DeLaTorre          9    Vacaville (SJ)                 19:30.06   100.98   101
266    66    Dakota Danaher           10   El Toro (SS)                   19:30.24   100.92   101
267    71    Devlyn Torza             11   Great Oak (SS)                 19:30.49   100.84   101
268    30    Nicole Samson            9    The Webb Schools (SS)          19:30.83   100.72   101
269    72    Carina Nottingham        9    Berkeley (NC)                  19:31.45   100.52   101
270    67    Alexandra Powell         10   Monte Vista (NC)               19:31.53   100.49   100
271    68    Michaela Martin          12   Scripps Ranch (SD)             19:31.88   100.37   100
272    53    Elizabeth Merrill        10   Shasta (NS)                    19:32.21   100.26   100
273    54    Paige Unger              12   Willow Glen (CC)               19:32.34   100.22   100
274    31    Lucy Peterson            10   Bay School of San Francisco (N 19:32.60   100.13   100
275    55    Samantha Maggiora        12   Moorpark (SS)                  19:32.80   100.07   100
276    73    Hannah Miller            12   Great Oak (SS)                 19:32.85   100.05   100
277    50    Jacqueline Pan           11   Mills (CC)                     19:33.21   99.93    100
278    74    Maya Wolfe               10   Modesto (SJ)                   19:33.64   99.79    100
279    56    Olivia Reed              10   Yorba Linda (SS)               19:33.94   99.69    100
280    32    Tallula Murphree         10   Malibu (SS)                    19:33.97   99.68    100
281    51    Iona Lee                 11   Harvard Westlake (SS)          19:34.29   99.57    100
282    57    Leslie Aquino            11   East Bakersfield (CS)          19:34.34   99.55    100
283    75    Mary Howard              12   Silver Creek (CC)              19:35.03   99.32    99
284    52    Grace Bell               11   Miramonte (NC)                 19:35.04   99.32    99
285    69    Lillian Kaelber          11   St. Francis (CC)               19:35.13   99.29    99
286    70    Carly Miller             12   El Toro (SS)                   19:35.26   99.25    99
287    71    Katie Mullane            9    St. Francis (CC)               19:35.32   99.23    99
288    53    Deia Kerseg              11   Half Moon Bay (CC)             19:35.51   99.16    99
289    33    Alexis Corvese           12   St. Lucy's (SS)                19:35.84   99.05    99
290    72    Kaitlyn Smith            10   Claremont (SS)                 19:36.59   98.80    99
291    54    Elizabeth Walker         10   Oaks Christian (SS)            19:36.78   98.74    99
292    34    Talia Green              11   College Preparatory School (NC 19:37.32   98.56    99
293    73    Grace Scott              11   Whitney (SJ)                   19:37.80   98.40    98
294    76    Katherine Peacock        10   Carlmont (CC)                  19:37.89   98.37    98
295    58    Naia Hsieh               10   Hillsdale (CC)                 19:38.19   98.27    98
296    55    Caitlin Roehmholdt       12   La Canada (SS)                 19:38.67   98.11    98
297    74    Gabriella Romero         11   Citrus Valley (SS)             19:38.69   98.10    98
298    59    Sloan Pullen             10   Campolindo (NC)                19:39.00   98.00    98
299    75    Margot Schultz           9    San Ramon Valley (NC)          19:39.17   97.94    98
300    76    Alegra Caldera           9    Citrus Valley (SS)             19:39.30   97.90    98
301    77    Keira Quigley            10   Clovis North (CS)              19:39.66   97.78    98
302    78    Natalie Mark             12   Mountain View (CC)             19:39.74   97.75    98
303    77    Noelle Kimotsuki         11   Galileo Academy of Science & T 19:39.78   97.74    98
304    60    Brianne Duynstee         9    La Costa Canyon (SD)           19:39.83   97.72    98
305    61    Shemsy Lewis-Mussa       11   University City (SD)           19:40.00   97.67    98
306    78    Grace Reed               12   College Park (NC)              19:40.03   97.66    98
307    79    Kendal Lee               12   Santiago - Corona (SS)         19:40.13   97.62    98
308    79    Sophia Carpenter         12   Alameda (NC)                   19:40.28   97.57    98
309    62    Tatiana Dorrestein       11   University City (SD)           19:40.29   97.57    98
310    80    Kate Kimball             12   Rodriguez (Angelo) (SJ)        19:40.55   97.48    97
311    63    Alejandra Magana-R       11   El Dorado (SJ)                 19:40.68   97.44    97
312    81    Allie Turns              10   Monte Vista (NC)               19:41.00   97.33    97
313    80    Brinley Ewen             12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           19:42.06   96.98    97
314    64    Samantha Scholz          10   Ponderosa (SJ)                 19:42.24   96.92    97
315    56    Madeline Farnsworth      9    Palos Verdes (SS)              19:42.74   96.75    97
316    65    Zoe Ott                  12   Dana Hills (SS)                19:43.15   96.62    97
317    35    Sophia Nichol            9    San Francisco University (NC)  19:43.23   96.59    97
318    57    Ellie Johnson            12   JSerra Catholic (SS)           19:43.46   96.51    97
319    66    Angeline Gutierrez       11   Del Oro (SJ)                   19:43.64   96.45    96
320    67    Alexis Wolfinger         10   West Torrance (SS)             19:43.84   96.39    96
321    81    Kinsley Whitecavage      9    Santiago - Corona (SS)         19:43.84   96.39    96
322    82    Bianca Scott             12   Madera (CS)                    19:43.93   96.36    96
323    82    Cleo Topp                10   Santa Monica (SS)              19:44.68   96.11    96
324    36    Deirdre Kenny            11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     19:44.85   96.05    96
325    83    Lucy Varela              10   El Toro (SS)                   19:44.99   96.00    96
326    83    Marissa Gaut             12   Torrey Pines (SD)              19:45.14   95.95    96
327    84    Hawene Alomayehu         11   Santa Monica (SS)              19:45.47   95.84    96
328    84    Elizabeth Smorick        10   El Toro (SS)                   19:45.48   95.84    96
329    85    Maeve Mahony             10   Inderkum (SJ)                  19:45.68   95.77    96
330    68    Maria Forster            12   Leland (CC)                    19:45.76   95.75    96
331    37    Valerie Palma            9    Alliance Marc & Eva Stern (LA) 19:45.77   95.74    96
332    86    Taylor Davis             9    Santiago - Corona (SS)         19:45.86   95.71    96
333    69    Ella Kopper              11   Northgate (NC)                 19:47.14   95.29    95
334    85    Addison Ewers            9    Whitney (SJ)                   19:47.28   95.24    95
335    87    Laisette Rachal          12   Quartz Hill (SS)               19:47.56   95.15    95
336    86    Kerrigan Sauder          10   Granada (NC)                   19:47.81   95.06    95
337    87    Breea Selbrede           12   Mt. Carmel (SD)                19:47.94   95.02    95
338    88    Lindsay Guthrie          11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    19:48.08   94.97    95
339    89    Maraki Amare             11   Monte Vista (NC)               19:48.17   94.94    95
340    88    Kashmir Sahota-Flood     10   San Luis Obispo (CS)           19:48.43   94.86    95
341    89    Daniela Munguia          12   Clovis North (CS)              19:48.54   94.82    95
342    90    Bailey Burman            10   Ventura (SS)                   19:48.58   94.81    95
343    70    Brooklyn Bawanan         9    El Diamante (CS)               19:48.67   94.78    95
344    58    Camila Romo              10   Bishop Amat (SS)               19:49.09   94.64    95
345    71    Jessica Guardino         12   Valley Christian (CC)          19:49.38   94.54    95
346    38    Siena Brunetti           12   Cardinal Newman (NC)           19:49.47   94.51    95
347    91    Makena Oliva             11   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    19:49.55   94.48    94
348    59    Sophie Cheung            10   Sacred Heart Prep (CC)         19:49.61   94.46    94
349    39    Gabriela Nascimento      11   New West Charter School (LA)   19:49.82   94.39    94
350    72    Rebekah Taylor           12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            19:49.97   94.34    94
351    92    Alyssa Salven            10   San Ramon Valley (NC)          19:50.98   94.01    94
352    90    Allie Harmon             9    Rocklin (SJ)                   19:51.02   93.99    94
353    93    Sophie Hutchinson        9    Whitney (SJ)                   19:51.11   93.96    94
354    60    Michelle Nikmehr         10   Palos Verdes (SS)              19:51.29   93.90    94
355    40    Ariella Llorens          9    Francis Parker (SD)            19:51.53   93.82    94
356    61    Emily Ahn                10   Harvard Westlake (SS)          19:51.65   93.78    94
357    94    Ally Van Duren           10   Scripps Ranch (SD)             19:51.99   93.67    94
358    73    Paige Scheer             11   Dana Hills (SS)                19:52.05   93.65    94
359    74    Gracie Trenam            11   Maria Carrillo (NC)            19:52.13   93.62    94
360    95    Nicole Murch             12   Mira Costa (SS)                19:52.31   93.56    94
361    41    Mikele Jopson            10   John Adams - Roseville (SJ)    19:52.34   93.55    94
362    42    Natalie Gonzalez         10   Providence - Burbank (SS)      19:52.59   93.47    93
363    96    Erin Stolte              11   Redwood (NC)                   19:52.98   93.34    93
364    97    Maddy Randall            11   Los Altos (CC)                 19:53.32   93.23    93
365    62    Jade Biitner             11   Colfax (SJ)                    19:53.90   93.03    93
366    91    Cleo Rehkopf             11   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            19:53.98   93.01    93
367    75    Lily Johnson             11   El Dorado (SJ)                 19:54.04   92.99    93
368    63    Elise Henderson          10   Christian Brothers (SJ)        19:54.55   92.82    93
369    98    Alexa Gossett            11   Claremont (SS)                 19:55.11   92.63    93
370    92    Addison Lane             9    Del Norte (SD)                 19:55.18   92.61    93
371    43    Caitlin Chea             12   Central Valley Christian (CS)  19:55.23   92.59    93
372    99    Chloe Ellermeyer         12   Scripps Ranch (SD)             19:55.61   92.46    92
373    44    Esther Cronk             11   Southlands Christian (SS)      19:55.77   92.41    92
374    93    Addison Clinton          10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 19:55.94   92.35    92
375    64    Skylar Best              9    Piedmont (NC)                  19:56.16   92.28    92
376    76    Cooper Murphy            11   Dana Hills (SS)                19:56.20   92.27    92
377    45    Maeve Klement            11   Argonaut (SJ)                  19:56.35   92.22    92
378    94    Luciana Valencia         12   Hamilton (LA)                  19:56.52   92.16    92
379    95    Giselle Andrade          10   Quartz Hill (SS)               19:56.55   92.15    92
380    100   Lauren Peacher           11   Vista (SD)                     19:56.70   92.10    92
381    46    Devon Tussing-Adkinson   9    Menlo School (CC)              19:56.74   92.09    92
382    77    Nieves Alvarez           10   Wasco (CS)                     19:56.76   92.08    92
383    78    Bea Douglass             12   Corona del Mar (SS)            19:57.24   91.92    92
384    47    Eme Williams             9    Athenian (NC)                  19:57.35   91.88    92
385    101   Sofia Hernandez          9    Ventura (SS)                   19:57.65   91.78    92
386    96    Sofia Melani             11   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            19:58.02   91.66    92
387    79    Madelyn Basinet          12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        19:58.16   91.61    92
388    80    Natalie Flores           9    Independence (CC)              19:58.79   91.40    91
389    65    Augustine Mylan          11   Yreka (NS)                     19:59.05   91.32    91
390    48    Julia Gray               9    Fresno Christian (CS)          19:59.06   91.31    91
391    97    Francesca Whited         12   Santa Monica (SS)              19:59.55   91.15    91
392    102   Brynn Bogue              10   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 19:59.74   91.09    91
393    81    Ava-Marie Csutoras       10   Chico (NS)                     19:59.79   91.07    91
394    66    Kaoru Saito              10   La Canada (SS)                 19:59.99   91.00    91
395    49    Jade Kingston            12   High Tech - Mesa (SD)          20:00.21   90.93    91
396    82    Lillian Jeffords         10   Chico (NS)                     20:01.12   90.63    91
397    103   Laure Lecina             10   Vista del Lago (SJ)            20:01.70   90.43    90
398    67    Alexa Lawson             10   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     20:02.01   90.33    90
399    98    Annie Pflaum             11   Menlo-Atherton (CC)            20:02.22   90.26    90
400    99    Kelia Naranjo-Champion   10   Garfield (James A.) (LA)       20:02.82   90.06    90
401    100   Magnolia Hougan          10   Berkeley (NC)                  20:03.00   90.00    90
402    101   Emma Goldman             10   Carlmont (CC)                  20:03.02   89.99    90
403    50    Karina Abernethy         11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     20:03.15   89.95    90
404    83    Olivia Whitmore          12   South Torrance (SS)            20:03.23   89.92    90
405    84    Elise Bergqvist          9    Placer (SJ)                    20:03.26   89.91    90
406    85    Gabriella Peters         10   Sage Creek (SD)                20:03.64   89.79    90
407    104   Elle Wakefield           12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            20:03.64   89.79    90
408    86    Tessa Anderson           11   Dana Hills (SS)                20:04.13   89.62    90
409    105   Evelyn Gonzalez          11   El Toro (SS)                   20:04.13   89.62    90
410    87    Loralye Clements         12   Ponderosa (SJ)                 20:04.22   89.59    90
411    68    Scarlett Slagter         12   La Jolla (SD)                  20:04.32   89.56    90
412    102   Zaida Velazquez          12   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     20:04.72   89.43    89
413    88    Amber Chase              12   El Capitan (SD)                20:04.82   89.39    89
414    106   Sofia Nogueiro           12   Redwood (NC)                   20:05.34   89.22    89
415    69    Jasmine Delgado          12   Bishop Amat (SS)               20:05.67   89.11    89
416    89    Reilly Kreutz            11   Petaluma (NC)                  20:05.74   89.09    89
417    70    Kate Sherry              10   Palos Verdes (SS)              20:05.85   89.05    89
418    51    Chapel King              10   San Francisco University (NC)  20:06.59   88.80    89
419    52    Bella Sword              10   Maranatha Christian (SD)       20:06.92   88.69    89
420    107   Romy Kiessling           10   Palo Alto (CC)                 20:07.60   88.47    88
421    103   Sophia Lesser            9    Torrey Pines (SD)              20:07.62   88.46    88
422    90    Raven Nieto              12   Willow Glen (CC)               20:08.03   88.32    88
423    91    Eleni Keriotis           9    Nevada Union (SJ)              20:08.13   88.29    88
424    104   Madelynn Burns           10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 20:08.16   88.28    88
425    92    Sydney Lebrun            11   Yorba Linda (SS)               20:08.81   88.06    88
426    108   Casey Currie             12   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      20:09.05   87.98    88
427    71    Micah Redding            9    Colfax (SJ)                    20:09.07   87.98    88
428    105   Melia Prenton            10   Dublin (NC)                    20:09.52   87.83    88
429    109   Bianca Haley             12   Mira Costa (SS)                20:10.25   87.58    88
430    72    Sofia Humphrey           10   South Pasadena (SS)            20:10.46   87.51    88
431    110   Emily Howard             10   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    20:10.90   87.37    87
432    53    Lillian Strahm           11   Holtville (SD)                 20:11.56   87.15    87
433    106   Ramneek Kaur             10   Evergreen Valley (CC)          20:11.82   87.06    87
434    73    Elizabeth Urquilla       11   Farmersville (CS)              20:11.95   87.02    87
435    54    Olivia Teates            10   Francis Parker (SD)            20:12.13   86.96    87
436    55    Reese Eaton              10   Providence - Burbank (SS)      20:12.18   86.94    87
437    107   Lizeth Sanchez           12   Taft (William Howard) (LA)     20:12.48   86.84    87
438    56    Ashleigh Schein          11   Xavier College Prep (SS)       20:12.69   86.77    87
439    108   Regan James              10   San Luis Obispo (CS)           20:12.89   86.70    87
440    74    Jamie Bikle              10   Half Moon Bay (CC)             20:13.22   86.59    87
441    109   Cassidy Misuraca         9    Mountain View (CC)             20:13.38   86.54    87
442    75    Saisha Kumar             10   Harvard Westlake (SS)          20:13.41   86.53    87
443    111   Daycia Fielden           12   San Ysidro (SD)                20:13.53   86.49    86
444    76    Megan Yee                11   Acalanes (NC)                  20:13.88   86.37    86
445    110   Avery Wolk               9    Davis (SJ)                     20:14.03   86.32    86
446    112   Neveah Brown             9    River Valley (SJ)              20:14.11   86.30    86
447    93    Elaine Hobrock           12   Cathedral Catholic (SD)        20:14.30   86.23    86
448    94    Erin Mckinnon            12   Foothill - Palo Cedro (NS)     20:14.36   86.21    86
449    95    Macey Harlow             12   Northgate (NC)                 20:14.45   86.18    86
450    77    Rafaela Putnam           12   Scotts Valley (CC)             20:14.64   86.12    86
451    78    Jing Li-Chou             10   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     20:14.68   86.11    86
452    111   Evelyn Hernandez Lujan   11   Long Beach Poly (SS)           20:15.24   85.92    86
453    96    Alina Dayton Kreide      11   West Torrance (SS)             20:16.50   85.50    86
454    112   Nola Boucher             10   Oak Ridge (SJ)                 20:16.73   85.42    85
455    113   Addison Luong            9    Vista del Lago (SJ)            20:16.81   85.40    85
456    57    Maya Wohl                11   Crystal Springs Uplands School 20:16.90   85.37    85
457    97    Hope Martin              12   Montgomery (NC)                20:16.92   85.36    85
458    79    Brooke Lee               9    Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 20:17.20   85.27    85
459    80    Leiah Goode              12   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     20:17.31   85.23    85
460    113   Gabriela Hernandez       12   Pittsburg (NC)                 20:17.38   85.21    85
461    98    Elise Helou              11   West Torrance (SS)             20:17.75   85.08    85
462    58    Kendall Thorne           12   Cate (SS)                      20:18.89   84.70    85
463    99    Gabriela Manning         11   Northgate (NC)                 20:19.00   84.67    85
464    100   Michela Miracco          10   Sage Creek (SD)                20:19.22   84.59    85
465    114   Avery Knapp              11   San Ramon Valley (NC)          20:19.29   84.57    85
466    101   Riley Anderson           9    Placer (SJ)                    20:19.43   84.52    85
467    59    Maia Beltran             12   College Preparatory School (NC 20:19.55   84.48    84
468    115   Allison Yim              10   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    20:19.68   84.44    84
469    60    Nora Choi                11   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           20:19.87   84.38    84
470    102   Ruby Avila               10   Shadow Hills (SS)              20:19.98   84.34    84
471    81    Helen Yang               11   Harvard Westlake (SS)          20:20.27   84.24    84
472    103   Belle Dolan-carleton     12   Sage Creek (SD)                20:20.29   84.24    84
473    116   Gabrielle Cannesson      10   Marshall (John) (LA)           20:20.34   84.22    84
474    104   Maile Shinmoto           9    Leland (CC)                    20:20.65   84.12    84
475    117   Lidia Prokopovych-Shchepe12   Venice (LA)                    20:21.13   83.96    84
476    105   Kira Larner              12   La Costa Canyon (SD)           20:21.20   83.93    84
477    61    Caylyn Russell           10   Linfield Christian (SS)        20:21.45   83.85    84
478    82    Milani Gutierrez         10   Kerman (CS)                    20:21.76   83.75    84
479    118   Ryann Strawn             11   St. Francis (SJ)               20:21.89   83.70    84
480    62    Ariane Yedidia           11   The Nueva School (CC)          20:22.27   83.58    84
481    106   Jules Sadang             12   Ponderosa (SJ)                 20:22.33   83.56    84
482    83    Alyana Chavez            11   Roosevelt (CS)                 20:22.46   83.51    84
483    63    Julia Howe               9    Lick Wilmerding (NC)           20:22.57   83.48    83
484    119   Isabella Bravo           10   Citrus Valley (SS)             20:22.65   83.45    83
485    84    Lucy Collins             9    Half Moon Bay (CC)             20:22.73   83.42    83
486    107   Kristen Gibbel           11   Moorpark (SS)                  20:22.79   83.40    83
487    64    Sarah Bendzick           10   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  20:22.81   83.40    83
488    65    Alice Sappenfield        12   San Francisco University (NC)  20:22.99   83.34    83
489    114   Cameron Huynh            12   Castro Valley (NC)             20:23.53   83.16    83
490    66    Erin Wadsworth           12   San Francisco University (NC)  20:23.57   83.14    83
491    120   Katherine Rivera Cabrera 11   El Toro (SS)                   20:23.75   83.08    83
492    67    Ryland Adzich            11   The King's Academy             20:23.87   83.04    83
493    85    Taryn Warren             10   Del Lago Academy (SD)          20:24.07   82.98    83
494    121   Claire Crawmer           11   Mira Costa (SS)                20:24.13   82.96    83
495    108   Ellie Rosing             12   Corona del Mar (SS)            20:24.13   82.96    83
496    109   Alix LeBlanc             10   Del Campo (SJ)                 20:24.46   82.85    83
497    110   Quinci Lott              11   Dana Hills (SS)                20:24.63   82.79    83
498    86    Carlee Mccabe            12   Colfax (SJ)                    20:24.74   82.75    83
499    111   Jane Layton              11   Moorpark (SS)                  20:25.46   82.51    83
500    115   Hope Ott                 10   James Logan (NC)               20:25.68   82.44    82
501    112   Corinne (ZuZu) Jenni     10   South Torrance (SS)            20:25.78   82.41    82
502    122   Kayla Towne              11   St. Francis (SJ)               20:25.80   82.40    82
503    113   Marie Garcia             12   University City (SD)           20:26.09   82.30    82
504    116   Elissa Delgado           12   Dublin (NC)                    20:26.48   82.17    82
505    87    Milan Jackson            11   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     20:27.43   81.86    82
506    117   Ava Baak                 12   Palisades Charter (LA)         20:27.79   81.74    82
507    123   Jacqueline Ullyott       10   Granite Bay (SJ)               20:28.20   81.60    82
508    114   brooke boyd              9    Yorba Linda (SS)               20:28.32   81.56    82
509    118   Claire Kovac             12   Santa Monica (SS)              20:28.46   81.51    82
510    124   Sage Ligotti             11   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      20:28.95   81.35    81
511    125   Kelsey Sutch             11   St. Francis (SJ)               20:29.21   81.26    81
512    88    Amada Cortes             9    South Pasadena (SS)            20:29.82   81.06    81
513    68    Zofia Bradford           10   Golden Sierra (SJ)             20:29.83   81.06    81
514    119   Dennis Hernandez         9    Watsonville (CC)               20:30.03   80.99    81
515    126   Nicole Bridges           11   Liberty - Bakersfield (CS)     20:30.08   80.97    81
516    127   Olivia Campos            9    Mt. Carmel (SD)                20:30.98   80.67    81
517    69    Francesca Sutch          10   Cate (SS)                      20:31.11   80.63    81
518    128   Odyssea Barro            9    Citrus Valley (SS)             20:31.18   80.61    81
519    89    Marley Scott             12   Clairemont (SD)                20:31.54   80.49    80
520    120   Kiarra Stewart           11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             20:31.57   80.48    80
521    90    Paige Rupert             9    Christian Brothers (SJ)        20:31.77   80.41    80
522    121   Maeko Gross              10   Santa Monica (SS)              20:31.83   80.39    80
523    115   Alyssa Nagatani          9    Leland (CC)                    20:31.91   80.36    80
524    129   Sophia Parsley           11   Mira Costa (SS)                20:32.00   80.33    80
525    116   Ainsley Paulson          11   West Torrance (SS)             20:32.17   80.28    80
526    91    Rose Vandevelde          9    South Pasadena (SS)            20:32.31   80.23    80
527    92    Kaia Place               11   Albany (NC)                    20:32.81   80.06    80
528    122   Andelin Briggs           12   Quartz Hill (SS)               20:33.11   79.96    80
529    123   Renee Du                 12   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          20:33.33   79.89    80
530    93    Delaney Palmer           11   Union Mine (SJ)                20:33.40   79.87    80
531    130   Finley Craig             12   Palo Alto (CC)                 20:33.61   79.80    80
532    70    Sydney Friesen           11   Immanuel (CS)                  20:33.81   79.73    80
533    131   Mackenzie Michel         12   San Ramon Valley (NC)          20:34.09   79.64    80
534    71    Eden Chuang              10   Menlo School (CC)              20:34.25   79.58    80
535    94    Gabrielle Gutierrez      11   Justin Garza (CS)              20:34.26   79.58    80
536    95    Ramona Reed              11   Union Mine (SJ)                20:35.34   79.22    79
537    72    Erin Solis               9    San Joaquin Memorial (CS)      20:36.09   78.97    79
538    117   Sophie Ramirez           9    Cabrillo - Lompoc (SS)         20:36.27   78.91    79
539    96    Ariana Martinez          11   Summerville (SJ)               20:36.33   78.89    79
540    73    Kylie Brunelli           10   Monte Vista Christian (CC)     20:36.43   78.86    79
541    124   Riya Mehta               9    Menlo-Atherton (CC)            20:36.57   78.81    79
542    97    Eyvonne Nguyen           10   Christian Brothers (SJ)        20:36.71   78.76    79
543    125   Kendall Nord             9    Mountain View (CC)             20:36.97   78.68    79
544    74    Ella Katz                10   Viewpoint (SS)                 20:37.08   78.64    79
545    126   Sonia Delangle           12   Berkeley (NC)                  20:37.12   78.63    79
546    75    Tea Kaizen               9    Central Valley (NS)            20:37.82   78.39    78
547    132   Lindsay Delanoy          11   San Ramon Valley (NC)          20:38.14   78.29    78
548    76    Lexi Schartmann          9    Immanuel (CS)                  20:38.16   78.28    78
549    127   Alexa Bryson             12   Long Beach Poly (SS)           20:38.22   78.26    78
550    133   Shelby Lew               12   Monte Vista (NC)               20:39.28   77.91    78
551    118   Olivia Halter            12   University City (SD)           20:39.43   77.86    78
552    134   Regan Ericson            12   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      20:39.96   77.68    78
553    98    Audrey Carr              11   Marin Catholic (NC)            20:40.04   77.65    78
554    99    Lila Glazier             9    Carmel (CC)                    20:40.07   77.64    78
555    119   Kira Moe                 11   Maria Carrillo (NC)            20:40.20   77.60    78
556    135   Brody Daw                10   Ventura (SS)                   20:40.54   77.49    77
557    77    Erin Beazley             12   Viewpoint (SS)                 20:40.85   77.38    77
558    136   Isabelle Ruff            12   Clayton Valley Charter (NC)    20:40.95   77.35    77
559    100   Ericka Dorn              11   Westmoor (CC)                  20:41.37   77.21    77
560    137   Angelina Valladares      11   Canoga Park (LA)               20:41.50   77.17    77
561    120   Charlotte Kieft          9    West Torrance (SS)             20:41.61   77.13    77
562    138   Olivia Wiese             12   Granite Bay (SJ)               20:41.69   77.10    77
563    128   Brynn Jolly              10   Long Beach Poly (SS)           20:42.18   76.94    77
564    78    Maggie Smith             11   Linfield Christian (SS)        20:42.30   76.90    77
565    139   Lieke Everts             10   Mt. Carmel (SD)                20:42.35   76.88    77
566    79    Catherine Chou           9    St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  20:42.69   76.77    77
567    80    Lauryn Fleshman          9    Crystal Springs Uplands School 20:42.78   76.74    77
568    121   Brooke Szczekocki        10   Maria Carrillo (NC)            20:42.97   76.68    77
569    81    Ella Schumer             10   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           20:43.58   76.47    76
570    140   Jean Baker               12   Redwood (NC)                   20:43.82   76.39    76
571    141   Marley Nacco             10   Redwood (NC)                   20:43.97   76.34    76
572    101   Paris Esther             10   Orland (NS)                    20:44.20   76.27    76
573    129   Louisa Mammen            9    Palisades Charter (LA)         20:44.21   76.26    76
574    142   Michelle Cai             10   Scripps Ranch (SD)             20:44.28   76.24    76
575    82    Tenaya Keogler                Mammoth (CS)                   20:44.41   76.20    76
576    102   Mwamini Shabani          12   Crawford (SD)                  20:44.70   76.10    76
577    130   Olivia Backholm          11   Mountain View (CC)             20:44.73   76.09    76
578    83    Finny Smit               9    San Francisco University (NC)  20:44.92   76.03    76
579    131   Natalie Wang             11   Torrey Pines (SD)              20:45.25   75.92    76
580    84    Ava Shaffer              10   Linfield Christian (SS)        20:45.34   75.89    76
581    85    Isabella Santillan       11   Williams (NS)                  20:45.41   75.86    76
582    86    Kelly Poon               11   The Nueva School (CC)          20:45.83   75.72    76
583    103   Yasmine Ghaneh           11   La Canada (SS)                 20:46.04   75.65    76
584    122   Lois McTrang             11   Lowell (SF)                    20:46.42   75.53    76
585    132   Natalie Chan             11   Dougherty Valley (NC)          20:46.46   75.51    76
586    104   Emily Giron              9    Valley Center (SD)             20:46.55   75.48    75
587    87    Jenna Justice            12   Etna (NS)                      20:46.80   75.40    75
588    105   Roselin Saavedra-Silva   12   Castlemont (OK)                20:46.88   75.37    75
589    143   Abby Trujillo            11   Frontier (CS)                  20:47.02   75.33    75
590    123   Olivia McMahon           11   Ponderosa (SJ)                 20:47.65   75.12    75
591    88    Iris Severne             9    HOPE Schools International Hom 20:47.88   75.04    75
592    124   Isabelle Gross           9    Maria Carrillo (NC)            20:48.93   74.69    75
593    106   Diana Alivov             11   Scotts Valley (CC)             20:48.93   74.69    75
594    107   Sophie Benham            9    Hughson (SJ)                   20:49.08   74.64    75
595    133   Dahlia Barranco          12   Watsonville (CC)               20:49.20   74.60    75
596    125   Dot Clemente             12   Chico (NS)                     20:49.56   74.48    74
597    108   Sidney Logsdon           9    Hilmar (SJ)                    20:49.64   74.45    74
598    144   Alexa Leahey             10   Monte Vista (NC)               20:49.95   74.35    74
599    89    Heidy Avina              9    Crystal Springs Uplands School 20:50.40   74.20    74
600    90    Lilly Sepulveda          11   St. Lucy's (SS)                20:50.48   74.17    74
601    145   Elizabeth Corrigan       11   Eagle Rock (LA)                20:50.69   74.10    74
602    146   Abby Petersen            11   Fallbrook (SD)                 20:50.84   74.05    74
603    126   Addison Pereira          11   Moorpark (SS)                  20:51.23   73.92    74
604    91    Julia Zensius            12   Central Catholic (SJ)          20:51.30   73.90    74
605    134   Lauren Reightley         9    Santiago - Corona (SS)         20:51.49   73.84    74
606    135   Nora Su                  12   Mountain View (CC)             20:51.54   73.82    74
607    127   Olivia De La Cruz        9    Moorpark (SS)                  20:52.35   73.55    74
608    128   Riley Gergurich          9    Sage Creek (SD)                20:52.42   73.53    74
609    129   Olivia Passafiume        10   Placer (SJ)                    20:52.48   73.51    74
610    130   Molly Sandridge          12   Reseda (LA)                    20:53.14   73.29    73
611    92    Sophie Mateja            12   Pacific Collegiate (CC)        20:53.94   73.02    73
612    131   Connie Wu                11   Lowell (SF)                    20:54.24   72.92    73
613    132   Luisa Martin             10   Washington (George) (SF)       20:54.28   72.91    73
614    133   Sofia Lorenzo            11   West Torrance (SS)             20:54.68   72.77    73
615    109   Mia Fajardo              12   Bishop Amat (SS)               20:54.82   72.73    73
616    93    Gabi Ramirez             11   Immanuel (CS)                  20:54.84   72.72    73
617    110   Chiara Kvitek            11   Carmel (CC)                    20:55.41   72.53    73
618    136   Aida Bozorgchami         9    Davis (SJ)                     20:55.62   72.46    72
619    137   Jaden Miura              11   Rancho Cucamonga (SS)          20:55.95   72.35    72
620    138   Sanjana Sudina           11   Dougherty Valley (NC)          20:56.00   72.33    72
621    94    Emma Connolly            11   Fresno Christian (CS)          20:56.43   72.19    72
622    139   Alexandria Nobregas      10   San Pedro (LA)                 20:56.64   72.12    72
623    111   Halo Ball                9    La Canada (SS)                 20:56.72   72.09    72
624    134   Elena Grohs              11   Ponderosa (SJ)                 20:56.75   72.08    72
625    112   Kayden Coker             10   Clairemont (SD)                20:56.91   72.03    72
626    95    Addison Heermance        11   Bret Harte (SJ)                20:56.98   72.01    72
627    96    Caelan Gilliam           12   Monte Vista Christian (CC)     20:57.00   72.00    72
628    140   Tessa Rogers             10   Santa Monica (SS)              20:57.10   71.97    72
629    141   Riyanka Narasimhan       12   Dougherty Valley (NC)          20:57.46   71.85    72
630    142   Alexandra Lee            12   Davis (SJ)                     20:57.55   71.82    72
631    147   Janice Cho               12   El Toro (SS)                   20:57.69   71.77    72
632    113   Chiara Neirick           12   Harvard Westlake (SS)          20:57.91   71.70    72
633    97    Emma Griffin             12   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  20:58.00   71.67    72
634    148   Brooke Ligor             11   Mira Costa (SS)                20:58.20   71.60    72
635    135   Katelynn Dilbeck         10   Willow Glen (CC)               20:58.45   71.52    72
636    149   Alli Katila-Miikkulainen 9    Palo Alto (CC)                 20:59.00   71.33    71
637    136   Lyndsey Hoffman          10   South Torrance (SS)            20:59.13   71.29    71
638    137   Lucy Leininger           10   Northgate (NC)                 20:59.20   71.27    71
639    114   Audrey Klein             9    Union Mine (SJ)                20:59.42   71.19    71
640    138   Chloe Alchin             12   Pleasant Valley (NS)           20:59.55   71.15    71
641    139   Leah Lopp                12   Moorpark (SS)                  20:59.77   71.08    71
642    143   Kyra Morris              11   Palisades Charter (LA)         20:59.79   71.07    71
643    140   Anne Madole              11   Washington (George) (SF)       21:00.09   70.97    71
644    141   Miriam McGregor          12   Moorpark (SS)                  21:00.15   70.95    71
645    98    Kendall Conte            10   Viewpoint (SS)                 21:00.21   70.93    71
646    115   Regan Gonsalves-Allen    12   High Tech - San Diego (SD)     21:00.47   70.84    71
647    142   Carmen Jimenez           12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            21:00.50   70.83    71
648    99    Naya Sangoram            10   Castilleja School (CC)         21:00.68   70.77    71
649    100   Mira Hoey                11   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           21:01.33   70.56    71
650    150   Isabel Soto              10   Whitney (SJ)                   21:01.37   70.54    71
651    116   Jennifer Brownfield      9    Scotts Valley (CC)             21:01.63   70.46    70
652    144   Layla Adeli              12   Palisades Charter (LA)         21:01.77   70.41    70
653    117   Rhiannon Walker          12   Fresno (CS)                    21:04.16   69.61    70
654    101   Adelaide Bremner         10   Pacific Ridge (SD)             21:04.97   69.34    69
655    143   Marie Ashley Gonzales    12   Shadow Hills (SS)              21:05.24   69.25    69
656    151   Veronica Bell            9    Mt. Carmel (SD)                21:06.20   68.93    69
657    102   Avery Jones              9    Central Catholic (SJ)          21:06.29   68.90    69
658    118   Christiana Kvitek        11   Carmel (CC)                    21:06.30   68.90    69
659    119   Ryleigh Teague           12   Carmel (CC)                    21:06.44   68.85    69
660    144   Charlotte Wood           10   Del Oro (SJ)                   21:06.49   68.84    69
661    145   Kaylin Duynstee          11   La Costa Canyon (SD)           21:06.79   68.74    69
662    145   Emily Chun               12   Long Beach Poly (SS)           21:07.11   68.63    69
663    152   Angelina Lopez           10   Canoga Park (LA)               21:07.32   68.56    69
664    153   Faustina Altamirano      12   San Ramon Valley (NC)          21:07.54   68.49    68
665    154   Kelsey Hammond           12   Paso Robles (CS)               21:08.12   68.29    68
666    155   Sierra Taysom            11   Mt. Carmel (SD)                21:08.25   68.25    68
667    120   Sofia Jackson            12   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     21:08.31   68.23    68
668    146   Jordan Lee               11   Trabuco Hills (SS)             21:08.72   68.09    68
669    103   Kate Burns               10   St. Lucy's (SS)                21:08.99   68.00    68
670    104   Sarah Larger             11   Immanuel (CS)                  21:09.15   67.95    68
671    156   Caroline Von Gunten      10   Ventura (SS)                   21:09.55   67.82    68
672    121   Allison Burden           11   Clairemont (SD)                21:09.86   67.71    68
673    105   Adelaide Maguire         11   College Preparatory School (NC 21:10.40   67.53    68
674    147   Ana Ruiz                 12   Watsonville (CC)               21:10.41   67.53    68
675    146   Elena Carcamo            9    Northgate (NC)                 21:11.04   67.32    67
676    148   Margaret Kim             10   Davis (SJ)                     21:11.13   67.29    67
677    147   Trinity McLean           11   Independence (CC)              21:11.79   67.07    67
678    106   Julia Schlamp            9    The Nueva School (CC)          21:12.12   66.96    67
679    122   Maua Mloko               12   Crawford (SD)                  21:12.45   66.85    67
680    107   Mikayla Gutierrez        11   St. Lucy's (SS)                21:12.77   66.74    67
681    157   Kathryn Bolton           12   Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS)    21:13.78   66.41    66
682    123   Maya Katz                11   Taft (CS)                      21:14.29   66.24    66
683    108   Sofia Tapia              12   Viewpoint (SS)                 21:14.52   66.16    66
684    125   Cathryn McCormick        9    Acalanes (NC)                  21:15.16   65.95    66
685    124   Dylan Hedgspeth          12   St. Mary's College HS (NC)     21:15.16   65.95    66
686    109   Ali Botuchis             12   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  21:15.21   65.93    66
687    126   Katelyn Wong             12   West Campus (Hiram Johnson) (S 21:15.82   65.73    66
688    110   Brooklin Baylor          10   St. Lucy's (SS)                21:15.98   65.67    66
689    149   Layla Ekmekji            12   Cleveland (Grover) (LA)        21:17.13   65.29    65
690    158   Emma Dobson              11   St. Francis (SJ)               21:17.45   65.18    65
691    111   Norah Kostelyk           9    Central Valley Christian (CS)  21:17.57   65.14    65
692    112   Lara Mertens             10   Francis Parker (SD)            21:18.19   64.94    65
693    148   mackenzie dalton         9    Yorba Linda (SS)               21:19.73   64.42    64
694    159   Kalani Gaviola           11   Paso Robles (CS)               21:20.38   64.21    64
695    150   Aaron Gonzalez           9    Watsonville (CC)               21:20.48   64.17    64
696    151   Faith Hartford           11   San Luis Obispo (CS)           21:20.53   64.16    64
697    113   Phoebe Brockway          10   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     21:20.62   64.13    64
698    127   Zoey Jones               12   Clairemont (SD)                21:20.82   64.06    64
699    152   Vanessa Montenegro       10   Quartz Hill (SS)               21:21.96   63.68    64
700    128   Cameron Powell           10   Acalanes (NC)                  21:22.33   63.56    64
701    114   Coco Johnson             10   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  21:22.35   63.55    64
702    149   Priscilla Raya           11   Wasco (CS)                     21:23.29   63.24    63
703    160   Isabella Pedeupe         11   Vista del Lago (SJ)            21:23.31   63.23    63
704    115   Anna Feland              11   The Nueva School (CC)          21:23.66   63.11    63
705    150   Destinee Linville        12   Shadow Hills (SS)              21:25.71   62.43    62
706    151   Alysa Cho                10   South Torrance (SS)            21:25.93   62.36    62
707    153   Skylar Watts             9    Trabuco Hills (SS)             21:26.39   62.20    62
708    152   Mia Ben-Zvi              9    Corona del Mar (SS)            21:26.45   62.18    62
709    116   Mercy Bourgeois          11   Francis Parker (SD)            21:26.53   62.16    62
710    129   Rosette Kinney           12   Clairemont (SD)                21:26.68   62.11    62
711    153   Angela Vine              12   Shadow Hills (SS)              21:26.70   62.10    62
712    161   Kylie Nasca              11   Granite Bay (SJ)               21:27.24   61.92    62
713    117   Annika Carpenter         10   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     21:27.62   61.79    62
714    154   Zoe Kohlmeyer            9    Berkeley (NC)                  21:27.70   61.77    62
715    162   Joy I-Le) Cheng          9    Claremont (SS)                 21:27.73   61.76    62
716    118   Sasha Cocquyt            11   The Nueva School (CC)          21:27.75   61.75    62
717    155   Gracie Koch              10   Berkeley (NC)                  21:28.99   61.34    61
718    154   Jessica Vogel            11   Skyline (OK)                   21:29.31   61.23    61
719    155   Kiera Stauber            11   Washington (George) (SF)       21:29.82   61.06    61
720    130   Tobi Dendas              11   Enterprise (NS)                21:30.10   60.97    61
721    119   Lucy Landsbaum           12   Viewpoint (SS)                 21:30.42   60.86    61
722    120   Natalie Sepulveda        10   The Nueva School (CC)          21:30.74   60.75    61
723    131   Elise Perkins            10   Christian Brothers (SJ)        21:30.78   60.74    61
724    156   Annie Nelson             9    La Costa Canyon (SD)           21:31.34   60.55    61
725    157   Alexandra Herrada        12   Yorba Linda (SS)               21:32.00   60.33    60
726    132   Jane Adams               11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 21:32.46   60.18    60
727    163   Sienna Wong              9    Monte Vista (NC)               21:32.60   60.13    60
728    164   Angelique Morales        10   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 21:32.73   60.09    60
729    165   Katelyn Wade             12   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      21:33.16   59.95    60
730    166   Angelina Diaz            11   Claremont (SS)                 21:33.22   59.93    60
731    167   Merideth Isa                  Citrus Valley (SS)             21:33.23   59.92    60
732    133   Gabriella Biitner        12   Colfax (SJ)                    21:33.96   59.68    60
733    121   Jasmyn Mirsepahi         12   Crystal Springs Uplands School 21:34.04   59.65    60
734    134   Alicia Romani            12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        21:34.25   59.58    60
735    122   Isabella Stephenson      9    University Preparatory School  21:34.59   59.47    59
736    135   Zoe Erlich               10   Yreka (NS)                     21:35.59   59.14    59
737    158   Eva Cardoza              10   Willow Glen (CC)               21:35.70   59.10    59
738    159   Rayna Carranza           11   West Torrance (SS)             21:36.30   58.90    59
739    136   Abigail Plezia           11   La Jolla (SD)                  21:36.42   58.86    59
740    168   Tawny Strotz             12   Redwood (NC)                   21:37.60   58.47    58
741    137   Jadyn Lome               10   Carmel (CC)                    21:37.86   58.38    58
742    169   Jordan Hammond           10   Paso Robles (CS)               21:38.24   58.25    58
743    170   Addy Richardson          10   Scripps Ranch (SD)             21:39.12   57.96    58
744    123   Trisha Ho                11   Oakland Charter (OK)           21:39.18   57.94    58
745    124   Kara Krulick             11   Vacaville Christian Academy (S 21:39.68   57.77    58
746    160   Sonya Prabhoo            11   Leland (CC)                    21:39.91   57.70    58
747    138   Dylan Carlson            11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 21:39.94   57.69    58
748    156   Niharika Bangalore       11   Dougherty Valley (NC)          21:40.05   57.65    58
749    157   Nikitha Bangalore        11   Dougherty Valley (NC)          21:41.46   57.18    57
750    158   Elliana Lomeli           10   Buchanan (CS)                  21:42.20   56.93    57
751    125   Madeleine Patrick        10   Cate (SS)                      21:42.24   56.92    57
752    161   Adria Birchell           11   La Costa Canyon (SD)           21:42.63   56.79    57
753    162   Nola McGarva             12   Maria Carrillo (NC)            21:43.53   56.49    56
754    171   London Gilbert           11   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      21:43.69   56.44    56
755    163   Alana Hart               10   Foothill - Palo Cedro (NS)     21:44.24   56.25    56
756    164   Mimi Mikulka             9    Corona del Mar (SS)            21:44.53   56.16    56
757    159   Paige O'Dell             12   Long Beach Poly (SS)           21:45.48   55.84    56
758    160   Abby Carroll             12   Davis (SJ)                     21:45.97   55.68    56
759    172   Lily Seiberlich          11   Oakland Technical (OK)         21:46.22   55.59    56
760    165   Charlotte Seven          11   Skyline (OK)                   21:46.61   55.46    55
761    126   Audrey Tsao              10   Menlo School (CC)              21:47.13   55.29    55
762    127   Karly Champness          10   Bakersfield Christian (CS)     21:47.17   55.28    55
763    173   Delilah Lewis            9    San Dieguito Academy (SD)      21:48.00   55.00    55
764    174   Sadie Keegan             11   Scripps Ranch (SD)             21:48.24   54.92    55
765    128   Ella Riebli              11   Athenian (NC)                  21:49.29   54.57    55
766    129   Catalina Nelson          12   Xavier College Prep (SS)       21:49.50   54.50    55
767    161   Carly Meeks              9    San Luis Obispo (CS)           21:49.55   54.48    54
768    139   Sophia Sunding           10   Colfax (SJ)                    21:49.72   54.43    54
769    130   Analise Riebli           9    Athenian (NC)                  21:49.86   54.38    54
770    140   Angelique Graham         12   Imperial (SD)                  21:50.49   54.17    54
771    141   Alexanderia Moya         12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        21:50.49   54.17    54
772    142   Allison Moreno           11   Bishop Amat (SS)               21:51.15   53.95    54
773    166   Aria Das                 9    Leland (CC)                    21:51.21   53.93    54
774    167   Diana Gonzalez           12   Bernstein (Helen) (LA)         21:51.53   53.82    54
775    168   Kim Navarrette           12   Chico (NS)                     21:51.68   53.77    54
776    143   Violet McCutchen         10   Scotts Valley (CC)             21:51.74   53.75    54
777    169   Claire Edwards           11   Chico (NS)                     21:52.19   53.60    54
778    144   Sara Eyjolfsdottir       11   Carmel (CC)                    21:52.20   53.60    54
779    131   Jennifer Johnson         11   Durham (NS)                    21:52.47   53.51    54
780    175   Julia Monreal            12   Southwest - El Centro (SD)     21:52.50   53.50    54
781    176   Taylor Warner            10   Scripps Ranch (SD)             21:53.12   53.29    53
782    162   Mia Clifford             12   San Luis Obispo (CS)           21:53.50   53.17    53
783    132   Jazmin Zambrano          12   St. Paul (SS)                  21:53.75   53.08    53
784    133   Emily Allison            12   Cate (SS)                      21:54.89   52.70    53
785    163   Lilah Enyedi             9    Del Norte (SD)                 21:55.35   52.55    53
786    170   Alex Law                 12   Corona del Mar (SS)            21:55.43   52.52    53
787    145   Claire Carollo           12   Christian Brothers (SJ)        21:56.38   52.21    52
788    134   Perez Laura              12   Alliance Marc & Eva Stern (LA) 21:56.65   52.12    52
789    146   Grace Booth              9    Palos Verdes (SS)              21:56.70   52.10    52
790    171   Serena Karres            9    Montgomery (NC)                21:57.19   51.94    52
791    164   Mylie Madrid             10   Santiago - Corona (SS)         21:57.70   51.77    52
792    135   Saskia Lee               10   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           21:58.82   51.39    51
793    172   Miranda Salcedo          11   Shadow Hills (SS)              21:59.47   51.18    51
794    165   Reece Trice              10   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     22:00.74   50.75    51
795    147   Jaqueline Juarez         11   East Valley (LA)               22:00.77   50.74    51
796    148   Cathy Calzada            11   Kerman (CS)                    22:01.22   50.59    51
797    136   Skylar Mayers            11   Bret Harte (SJ)                22:01.73   50.42    50
798    173   Keira Sorenson           11   Central (CS)                   22:02.17   50.28    50
799    149   Nina Gehrig              11   Acalanes (NC)                  22:03.61   49.80    50
800    150   Nevis Murphy             9    Acalanes (NC)                  22:04.17   49.61    50
801    166   Virginia O'Neill         11   Palisades Charter (LA)         22:04.61   49.46    49
802    177   Vivian Carvallo          10   Vista del Lago (SJ)            22:05.04   49.32    49
803    174   Esperanza Quirarte       9    Placer (SJ)                    22:05.31   49.23    49
804    178   Victoria Loya            11   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 22:05.36   49.21    49
805    175   Rosalie Brown            10   Chico (NS)                     22:05.41   49.20    49
806    167   Leena Adeli              10   Palisades Charter (LA)         22:05.61   49.13    49
807    137   Kate Kehrli              9    Francis Parker (SD)            22:06.12   48.96    49
808    168   Ellie Ross               11   Davis (SJ)                     22:07.12   48.63    49
809    176   Bronwyn James            10   Oakland (OK)                   22:07.59   48.47    48
810    179   Sophia Doane             9    Oakland Technical (OK)         22:09.03   47.99    48
811    169   Sophia Battle            9    Granada Hills Charter (LA)     22:09.38   47.87    48
812    138   Daniella Wood            9    Xavier College Prep (SS)       22:09.49   47.84    48
813    139   Savannah Harris          10   Lick Wilmerding (NC)           22:10.81   47.40    47
814    180   Pippin Came              9    Paso Robles (CS)               22:10.93   47.36    47
815    181   Frida Conejo             12   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 22:11.70   47.10    47
816    140   Saray Cortez             12   Academia Avance Charter (LA)   22:12.72   46.76    47
817    141   Macie Riddle             11   Immanuel (CS)                  22:13.09   46.64    47
818    182   Ava Lorch                11   San Dieguito Academy (SD)      22:13.12   46.63    47
819    177   Ava Chambers             12   Corona del Mar (SS)            22:13.14   46.62    47
820    151   Sofia Rubalcava          11   Orcutt Academy (CS)            22:13.39   46.54    47
821    178   Ella Johnson             10   El Dorado (SJ)                 22:13.51   46.50    46
822    152   Baylee Melgoza           9    Kerman (CS)                    22:13.55   46.48    46
823    170   Naomi Nickolaus          12   Berkeley (NC)                  22:13.80   46.40    46
824    179   Reese Jardiniano         12   Lowell (SF)                    22:13.83   46.39    46
825    180   MaKenna Farley           11   Yorba Linda (SS)               22:13.90   46.37    46
826    153   Morgan Toner             10   Colfax (SJ)                    22:14.37   46.21    46
827    181   Devon Szalva             12   Lowell (SF)                    22:14.70   46.10    46
828    154   Rylie Allen              11   Orcutt Academy (CS)            22:16.84   45.39    45
829    155   Zoe Dunfee               10   La Jolla (SD)                  22:16.94   45.35    45
830    142   Megan Connolly           9    Fresno Christian (CS)          22:17.20   45.27    45
831    143   Camila Lupa              9    Immanuel (CS)                  22:18.54   44.82    45
832    156   Linnea Baun              9    Yreka (NS)                     22:19.99   44.34    44
833    144   Coco Kliman              12   Cate (SS)                      22:20.15   44.28    44
834    145   Chiana Kelly             12   Francis Parker (SD)            22:20.56   44.15    44
835    146   Brianna Hancock          9    Central Catholic (SJ)          22:22.02   43.66    44
836    147   Karah Machuca            9    Rancho Dominguez Prep (LA)     22:22.65   43.45    43
837    157   Jimena Valdovinos        9    Imperial (SD)                  22:23.41   43.20    43
838    182   Alexandra Villanueva     9    Sherman Oaks Center for Enrich 22:23.58   43.14    43
839    183   Aysla Fenner             11   Redwood (NC)                   22:23.72   43.09    43
840    184   Harper Carlson           10   Oakland Technical (OK)         22:26.40   42.20    42
841    158   Ava Shackleford          10   Yreka (NS)                     22:26.52   42.16    42
842    183   Giselle Acevedo          10   Wasco (CS)                     22:26.81   42.06    42
843    159   Natalie Pong             11   La Jolla (SD)                  22:26.93   42.02    42
844    160   Daniela Lua              10   Kerman (CS)                    22:28.39   41.54    42
845    161   Nayeli Cardona           10   Imperial (SD)                  22:28.79   41.40    41
846    162   Charlotte Sutherland     10   Acalanes (NC)                  22:29.02   41.33    41
847    163   Cassidy Andreadakis           Orcutt Academy (CS)            22:29.21   41.26    41
848    185   Jasmine Hernandez        10   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 22:30.03   40.99    41
849    164   Haley Hopkins            9    Yreka (NS)                     22:30.34   40.89    41
850    148   Emily Feffer             9    Xavier College Prep (SS)       22:32.11   40.30    40
851    149   Anya Ramani              9    Menlo School (CC)              22:32.90   40.03    40
852    184   ameya Ganesh             11   Leland (CC)                    22:33.23   39.92    40
853    186   Jasmine Vasquez          11   Highland (CS)                  22:33.55   39.82    40
854    150   Joanna Mieling           9    University Preparatory School  22:34.84   39.39    39
855    165   Sofia Caloca Pinedo      12   Kerman (CS)                    22:35.22   39.26    39
856    151   Emily Jung               10   College Preparatory School (NC 22:36.08   38.97    39
857    166   Belinda Morales          12   Half Moon Bay (CC)             22:36.34   38.89    39
858    187   Sofie Godfredsen         10   Galileo Academy of Science & T 22:36.49   38.84    39
859    188   Lesslie Mireles          11   Highland (CS)                  22:38.02   38.33    38
860    185   Grace Mueller            11   Placer (SJ)                    22:38.44   38.19    38
861    186   Mikaela Losekoot         12   Lowell (SF)                    22:42.21   36.93    37
862    167   Lylia Zmerzlikar         11   Union Mine (SJ)                22:42.27   36.91    37
863    152   Aurora Lewis             11   Bret Harte (SJ)                22:42.87   36.71    37
864    153   Griselda Roca            9    Sun Valley Magnet (LA)         22:43.15   36.62    37
865    187   Sophia Carcamo           11   Northgate (NC)                 22:43.73   36.42    36
866    154   Fiona Kenny              9    Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     22:44.25   36.25    36
867    188   Opshory Choudhury        12   Lowell (SF)                    22:46.32   35.56    36
868    168   Marlene Garcia           9    Dorsey (LA)                    22:47.31   35.23    35
869    169   Akiko Tanaka             11   Half Moon Bay (CC)             22:48.04   34.99    35
870    155   Hailey Feldman           11   The Nueva School (CC)          22:48.10   34.97    35
871    156   Zoe Taylor               10   University Preparatory School  22:50.75   34.08    34
872    157   Lucy Loper               10   Pacific Ridge (SD)             22:51.03   33.99    34
873    170   Lilly O'Leary            9    Orcutt Academy (CS)            22:51.26   33.91    34
874    171   Ariana Garcia            11   Orland (NS)                    22:52.26   33.58    34
875    172   Lili Harrison            12   Clairemont (SD)                22:52.42   33.53    34
876    171   Mollie Wittenberg        12   Palisades Charter (LA)         22:52.63   33.46    33
877    189   Issy Flager              9    Ponderosa (SJ)                 22:53.25   33.25    33
878    158   America Reyes-Mendoza    10   St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)  22:53.59   33.14    33
879    173   Mirella Barron           9    Imperial (SD)                  22:54.04   32.99    33
880    174   Samara Bowman            11   Half Moon Bay (CC)             22:54.59   32.80    33
881    175   Addyson Taylor           9    West Valley (NS)               22:55.39   32.54    33
882    159   Zoe Lee                  10   Castilleja School (CC)         22:56.69   32.10    32
883    190   Amy Ramirez              12   Bernstein (Helen) (LA)         22:57.42   31.86    32
884    189   Kylie Troy               10   Paso Robles (CS)               22:57.43   31.86    32
885    176   Eliza Austen             11   Archie Williams (NC) (formerly 22:57.86   31.71    32
886    177   Eliza Hodnett            9    Union Mine (SJ)                23:00.98   30.67    31
887    172   Madeline Bramwell        10   Berkeley (NC)                  23:03.31   29.90    30
888    191   Taylor Malicote          10   El Dorado (SJ)                 23:04.43   29.52    30
889    173   Madison Briggs           9    Quartz Hill (SS)               23:06.61   28.80    29
890    192   Ruby Macias              11   Wasco (CS)                     23:09.24   27.92    28
891    160   Eve Dixon                9    Fresno Christian (CS)          23:09.44   27.85    28
892    190   Sofia Najarro            10   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 23:09.98   27.67    28
893    178   Hannah Carlson           10   Northridge Academy (LA)        23:10.08   27.64    28
894    193   Serenity Rodriquez       9    Wasco (CS)                     23:11.42   27.19    27
895    194   Ella Solecki             12   Chico (NS)                     23:12.55   26.82    27
896    179   Cameron Phillips         11   Orland (NS)                    23:13.45   26.52    27
897    180   Kinsley Salcedo          9    Kerman (CS)                    23:13.67   26.44    26
898    181   Magaly Garcia-Sanchez    10   Mendez (LA)                    23:13.83   26.39    26
899    161   Anya Kothari             9    Menlo School (CC)              23:14.06   26.31    26
900    162   Caitlin Johnson          10   Bret Harte (SJ)                23:15.42   25.86    26
901    163   Alya Jodie               9    Bret Harte (SJ)                23:15.64   25.79    26
902    164   Lavanya Badjate          9    Menlo School (CC)              23:15.99   25.67    26
903    191   Annika Davis             12   Vista del Lago (SJ)            23:16.33   25.56    26
904    174   Allison Wong             9    Quartz Hill (SS)               23:17.20   25.27    25
905    175   Emma Kavcioglu           10   Granada Hills Charter (LA)     23:17.23   25.26    25
906    165   Anna Sandhu              9    Athenian (NC)                  23:18.40   24.87    25
907    182   Devyn Kendrick                Orcutt Academy (CS)            23:18.54   24.82    25
908    183   Lucia Bautista-Flores    12   Mendez (LA)                    23:18.68   24.77    25
909    195   Sydney Davenport         9    El Dorado (SJ)                 23:18.77   24.74    25
910    166   Kate Stainton            9    Pacific Ridge (SD)             23:21.41   23.86    24
911    167   Kahri Sivkov             10   New West Charter School (LA)   23:22.15   23.62    24
912    192   Elise Holland            11   Mt. Carmel (SD)                23:22.56   23.48    23
913    193   Rashel Alvarez           11   Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magn 23:22.85   23.38    23
914    196   Jazmine Zavala           12   Independence (CC)              23:24.31   22.90    23
915    197   Lily Tetell              12   Sherman Oaks Center for Enrich 23:26.69   22.10    22
916    168   Erika Agazaryan          11   Providence - Burbank (SS)      23:27.98   21.67    22
917    169   Emily Avila              12   Providence - Burbank (SS)      23:29.36   21.21    21
918    170   Eva Barahona             11   Providence - Burbank (SS)      23:29.54   21.15    21
919    194   Ali Matney               9    Highland (CS)                  23:31.30   20.57    21
920    184   Sydnee Jones             9    Union Mine (SJ)                23:33.38   19.87    20
921    171   Amelia Rocca             10   University Preparatory School  23:34.49   19.50    20
922    198   Cynthia Fletes           12   Independence (CC)              23:35.90   19.03    19
923    172   Mariana Ramos            10   Bret Harte (SJ)                23:38.31   18.23    18
924    195   Jaya Sweet               9    Highland (CS)                  23:38.33   18.22    18
925    173   Lylie Bechtel            12   Cate (SS)                      23:38.38   18.21    18
926    185   Peyton Miya              11   Orcutt Academy (CS)            23:38.87   18.04    18
927    199   Kaitlyn Valadez          12   Independence (CC)              23:39.52   17.83    18
928    174   Katelyn Roberts          9    College Preparatory School (NC 23:39.79   17.74    18
929    200   Aimee Foxworthy          10   El Dorado (SJ)                 23:41.20   17.27    17
930    186   Isabella Trenado         10   Orcutt Academy (CS)            23:41.41   17.20    17
931    201   Xenia Villarreal         12   Bernstein (Helen) (LA)         23:44.07   16.31    16
932    187   Elizabeth Scott          10   Union Mine (SJ)                23:44.75   16.08    16
933    175   Kaia Henry               10   University Preparatory School  23:47.14   15.29    15
934    202   Carla Orellana           12   Bernstein (Helen) (LA)         23:53.40   13.20    13
935    196   Olivia Espinoza          11   Mt. Carmel (SD)                23:57.67   11.78    12
936    176   Gaby Sanchez             10   Central Catholic (SJ)          23:57.71   11.76    12
937    188   Audrey Chapman           9    Yreka (NS)                     24:00.67   10.78    11
938    189   Sadie Poole              10   Acalanes (NC)                  24:03.21   9.93     10
939    203   Rosemary Sandridge       10   Reseda (LA)                    24:04.48   9.51     10
940    190   Amalia Cardona           12   Imperial (SD)                  24:04.88   9.37     9
941    177   Grace Gallagher          11   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)     24:08.09   8.30     8
942    178   Hannah Dameron           9    Athenian (NC)                  24:10.19   7.60     8
943    191   Shecid Macias            11   Downtown Magnet (LA)           24:11.46   7.18     7
944    179   Zoe Humphries            10   Central Catholic (SJ)          24:12.21   6.93     7
945    180   Kaitlyn Raftery          9    University Preparatory School  24:24.50   2.83     3
946    204   Sydney Stroud            10   Montgomery (NC)                24:26.30   2.23     2
947    181   Julie Sidana             11   Castilleja School (CC)         24:30.64   0.79     1
948    182   Jaida McCullough         12   Pacific Ridge (SD)             24:30.78   0.74     1
949    197   Josie Green              12   Oakland Technical (OK)         24:31.03   0.66     1