[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - CHSAA Championship 2021

 ... November 13, 2021 (Van Cortlandt Park, 2.5-mile)

Results courtesy .. Tim Fulton ... http://www.fultonaccuratetiming.com/ ... Live Results: https://live.fultonaccuratetiming.com/meets/11832 and https://ny.milesplit.com/meets/442614-chsaa-intersectionals-2021/results/781470

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

Fulton Accurate Timing                                   DirectAthletics MeetPro
                              CHSAA Intersectional
                   Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY - 11/13/2021


Boys Varsity Championship 2.5 Miles
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Fordham Prep              43       13:32      1:07:38      1    3    9    12   18   44   53
   2 Xavier                    49       13:40      1:08:20      2    7    11   14   15   21   25
   3 Saint Anthony's           96       13:56      1:09:37      5    16   23   24   28   29   37
   4 Chaminade                 126      14:05      1:10:24      4    20   31   32   39   43   46
   5 Monsignor Farrell         127      14:06      1:10:27      8    22   30   33   34   49   58
   6 St. Francis Prep          135      14:09      1:10:44      10   17   26   40   42   77   78
   7 Iona Preparatory School   222      14:48      1:13:59      27   36   48   51   60   68   76
   8 Xaverian                  231      14:51      1:14:12      19   41   50   54   67   70   87
   9 Kellenberg Memorial       241      15:02      1:15:09      13   35   62   65   66   72   90
  10 St. Joseph by the Sea     247      15:08      1:15:38      6    38   59   64   80   84   85
  11 St. John the Baptist      308      15:27      1:17:15      47   52   63   71   75   89   91
  12 Archbishop Molloy         310      15:29      1:17:23      45   55   57   74   79   81   83
  13 Regis                     341      15:47      1:18:52      56   61   69   73   82   86   88
  14 St. Raymond's             470      22:50      1:54:08      92   93   94   95   96   97   98

Boys Varsity Championship 2.5 Miles
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 HOGAN, Myles            SR  393 Fordham Prep                  1    12:50.4     180.67   181
   2 HAWKES, Michael         SR 1067 Xavier                        2    13:12.2     172.75   173
   3 DENNEHY, Liam           SR  381 Fordham Prep                  3    13:27.6     167.15   167
   4 GOING, Liam             SR  275 Chaminade                     4    13:29.5     166.46   166
   5 PAREDES, Jeremy         JR  787 Saint Anthony's               5    13:34.6     164.61   165
   6 DOSKOCIL, Dylan         JR  885 St. Joseph by the Se          6    13:36.7     163.85   164
   7 MOSER, Percy            SR 1083 Xavier                        7    13:38.9     163.05   163
   8 ZARRELLA, Anthony       SR  595 Monsignor Farrell             8    13:40.2     162.57   163
   9 FEBLES, Matthew         SR  386 Fordham Prep                  9    13:40.3     162.54   163
  10 COTE, Jack              JR  832 St. Francis Prep             10    13:40.5     162.47   162
  11 SWEENEY, Finn           SR 1103 Xavier                       11    13:43.5     161.38   161
  12 MAYO, Dean              SR  396 Fordham Prep                 12    13:46.2     160.39   160
  13 MARTINEZ, Jeremy        SR  479 Kellenberg Memorial          13    13:48.6     159.52   160
  14 MCCABE, Matthew         JR 1077 Xavier                       14    13:52.0     158.29   158
  15 FLETT, Quincy           SR 1061 Xavier                       15    13:52.5     158.10   158
  16 MORELLI, Jack           SO  784 Saint Anthony's              16    13:52.5     158.10   158
  17 KOENIG, Michael         SR  835 St. Francis Prep             17    13:52.6     158.07   158
  18 CROKE, Darren           SR  378 Fordham Prep                 18    13:53.0     157.92   158
  19 SCHWARTZ, Justin        SO  989 Xaverian                     19    13:54.6     157.34   157
  20 HIGGINS, Jack           JR  279 Chaminade                    20    13:54.7     157.31   157
  21 CAROLAN, Daniel         SR 1045 Xavier                       21    13:59.7     155.49   155
  22 MASON, Michael          JR  572 Monsignor Farrell            22    13:59.7     155.49   155
  23 DEARIE, Sean            JR  772 Saint Anthony's              23    13:59.8     155.45   155
  24 PRESTIPINO, Giovanni    SR  788 Saint Anthony's              24    14:01.7     154.76   155
  25 OETTL, Matthias         SR 1087 Xavier                       25    14:02.2     154.58   155
  26 VENE, Matthew           SR  839 St. Francis Prep             26    14:02.5     154.47   154
  27 FALERO, Daniel          SR  444 Iona Preparatory Sch         27    14:06.0     153.20   153
  28 WILSON, Hunter          JR  798 Saint Anthony's              28    14:08.3     152.36   152
  29 MACPHERSON, Regan        9  780 Saint Anthony's              29    14:09.0     152.11   152
  30 CALAFIORE, Michael      SR  546 Monsignor Farrell            30    14:11.0     151.38   151
  31 MULRYAN, Patrick        JR  296 Chaminade                    31    14:11.2     151.31   151
  32 SWEENEY, Owen           SR  310 Chaminade                    32    14:16.6     149.35   149
  33 TRAPANESE, Alphonese    JR  592 Monsignor Farrell            33    14:17.3     149.09   149
  34 CIUFFO, John            SR  549 Monsignor Farrell            34    14:17.9     148.88   149
  35 FRANCO, Vincent         SR  476 Kellenberg Memorial          35    14:18.3     148.73   149
  36 FLYNN, Tommy            SO  445 Iona Preparatory Sch         36    14:29.0     144.84   145
  37 BRANCACCIO, Aidan       JR  767 Saint Anthony's              37    14:29.1     144.81   145
  38 WILSON, Joey            JR  901 St. Joseph by the Se         38    14:29.3     144.73   145
  39 ANSELMO, Brendan        SR  264 Chaminade                    39    14:31.8     143.83   144
  40 MEGHAN, Charles         SR  836 St. Francis Prep             40    14:31.9     143.79   144
  41 SANDUCCI, Marco         JR  988 Xaverian                     41    14:35.4     142.52   143
  42 DECK, Robert            SR  833 St. Francis Prep             42    14:36.2     142.23   142
  43 SPILLANE, Brennan       SR  309 Chaminade                    43    14:37.9     141.61   142
  44 MORAN, Lucas            SR  399 Fordham Prep                 44    14:43.0     139.76   140
  45 STRAVALLE, John         SR  140 Archbishop Molloy            45    14:46.3     138.56   139
  46 SORICE, Sean            SR  308 Chaminade                    46    14:47.6     138.09   138
  47 AGUILAR, Jehrard        SR  865 St. John the Baptist         47    14:49.6     137.36   137
  48 BRAVO, Antonio          JR  435 Iona Preparatory Sch         48    14:51.7     136.60   137
  49 CAPASSO, Chris          SR  547 Monsignor Farrell            49    14:52.1     136.45   136
  50 HAMDAN, Phil            SO  967 Xaverian                     50    14:55.3     135.29   135
  51 BROGAN-KIM, Andrew      SR  437 Iona Preparatory Sch         51    14:57.2     134.60   135
  52 HARRIGAN, Aidan         SR  872 St. John the Baptist         52    14:57.9     134.34   134
  53 REIDY, Sean             JR  407 Fordham Prep                 53    14:59.8     133.65   134
  54 CHANG-HERMANN, Leopold  SO  956 Xaverian                     54    15:00.0     133.58   134
  55 PATEL, Samir            SR  138 Archbishop Molloy            55    15:06.5     131.22   131
  56 CHUN, Thomas            SO  714 Regis                        56    15:08.8     130.38   130
  57 KE, Aiden               SO  129 Archbishop Molloy            57    15:13.8     128.57   129
  58 SETA, Matthew           SR  585 Monsignor Farrell            58    15:18.1     127.00   127
  59 PECORARO, Joe           SR  899 St. Joseph by the Se         59    15:29.5     122.86   123
  60 GARCIA, Alejandro       SR  230 Cardinal Spellman                  15:33.1     121.55   122
  61 RUSSON, Harry           JR  465 Iona Preparatory Sch         60    15:34.7     120.97   121
  62 STAPPENBECK, James       9  732 Regis                        61    15:35.6     120.65   121
  63 JACKSON, Noel           SR  482 Kellenberg Memorial          62    15:37.1     120.10   120
  64 FITZGERALD, Sean        SR  870 St. John the Baptist         63    15:39.7     119.16   119
  65 DOSKOCIL, Cody           9  884 St. Joseph by the Se         64    15:40.6     118.83   119
  66 LAZO, Bradley           SR  484 Kellenberg Memorial          65    15:41.8     118.39   118
  67 BERNIC, Brian           JR  470 Kellenberg Memorial          66    15:43.0     117.96   118
  68 RICHARDS, Eamon         SR  986 Xaverian                     67    15:45.8     116.94   117
  69 BRENNAN, Will           SO  436 Iona Preparatory Sch         68    15:46.2     116.79   117
  70 SLATTERY, Eamonn        SR  731 Regis                        69    15:47.7     116.25   116
  71 NAJJAR, Kareem          JR  978 Xaverian                     70    15:50.0     115.41   115
  72 TINTI, Johnathan        JR  877 St. John the Baptist         71    15:51.8     114.76   115
  73 JEUDY, Amir             SR  483 Kellenberg Memorial          72    15:53.2     114.25   114
  74 O'KEEFE, Brendon        SO  730 Regis                        73    15:53.6     114.11   114
  75 DALTON, Chris           SO  121 Archbishop Molloy            74    15:54.4     113.81   114
  76 GANNON, Christopher     SO  871 St. John the Baptist         75    15:55.4     113.45   113
  77 HARGRAVES, Jordan       SR  447 Iona Preparatory Sch         76    16:08.4     108.73   109
  78 MELENDEZ, Jayden        SR  837 St. Francis Prep             77    16:15.0     106.33   106
  79 WILLIAMS, Amare         JR  840 St. Francis Prep             78    16:19.5     104.69   105
  80 TSANG, Lucas            SO  141 Archbishop Molloy            79    16:21.4     104.00   104
  81 IMPARATO, Robert         9  891 St. Joseph by the Se         80    16:21.7     103.90   104
  82 RYAN, Garrett            9  139 Archbishop Molloy            81    16:24.2     102.99   103
  83 NOONAN, Henry           JR  729 Regis                        82    16:25.6     102.48   102
  84 AUDRIN, Sebastian        9  116 Archbishop Molloy            83    16:32.4     100.01   100
  85 MITCHELL, Raymond       SR  232 Cardinal Spellman                  16:33.9     99.46     99
  86 PISAPIA, DJ              9  900 St. Joseph by the Se         84    16:40.1     97.21     97
  87 BENNETT, Colin           9  879 St. Joseph by the Se         85    16:40.1     97.21     97
  88 COYNE, Jack             JR  716 Regis                        86    16:47.8     94.41     94
  89 TORRES, Ricardo         SO  996 Xaverian                     87    16:50.0     93.61     94
  90 ALPHENAAR, Dylan        SO  711 Regis                        88    17:12.9     85.29     85
  91 SANFILIPPO, Nicholas    SO  875 St. John the Baptist         89    17:17.3     83.69     84
  92 HOPKINS, James          SR  480 Kellenberg Memorial          90    17:32.9     78.03     78
  93 COLE, Harry             SR  868 St. John the Baptist         91    18:00.4     68.03     68
  94 VEGA-SANTINI, Alex      SR  237 Cardinal Spellman                  18:21.7     60.30     60
  95 RICHARDS, Jude          SR 2039 St. Raymond's                92    19:00.3     46.27     46
  96 WALKER, Amare           SO  238 Cardinal Spellman                  19:28.5     36.02     36
  97 PALLARES, Gabriel       SR 2038 St. Raymond's                93    19:51.5     27.67     28
  98 COLEMAN, Daniel         JR 2034 St. Raymond's                94    23:29.6
  99 HENRY, Shiloh           SR  649 Nazareth                           23:43.9
 100 DOUSE, Patrick          JR  648 Nazareth                           24:05.9
 101 MONTAN, Oliver          SR 2036 St. Raymond's                95    24:40.8
 102 CAMPBELL, Corey         SR  647 Nazareth                           26:41.8
 103 SHAKUR, Najee           JR 2040 St. Raymond's                96    27:04.9
 104 MARTE, Joel             JR 2035 St. Raymond's                97    28:12.2
 105 NIEVES, Gael            JR 2037 St. Raymond's                98    28:23.1



Boys Varsity B Championship 2.5 Miles
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 LaSalle Academy (NYC)     24       15:48      1:18:58      1    2    3    4    14   15   31
   2 Monsignor McClancy        49       16:06      1:20:26      7    9    10   11   12   13
   3 Archbishop Stepinac       86       17:10      1:25:48      8    17   18   20   23   25   28
   4 Cathedral Prep            88       17:27      1:27:15      5    6    24   26   27   34
   5 Holy Cross                136      18:44      1:33:39      16   19   32   33   36   37   38
   6 Mount St. Michael         137      18:56      1:34:37      21   22   29   30   35

================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 BERROA, Kewrys          JR  223 Cardinal Hayes                     15:14.2     128.42   128
   2 JOHNSON, Jelani         JR  212 Bishop Loughlin                    15:20.4     126.17   126
   3 TAPIA, Carlos           SR  518 LaSalle Academy (NYC          1    15:22.9     125.26   125
   4 PRO, Jordan             JR  515 LaSalle Academy (NYC          2    15:38.1     119.74   120
   5 ALVARADO, Edgar         JR  511 LaSalle Academy (NYC          3    15:44.0     117.59   118
   6 CAUCHI, Landon          SO  513 LaSalle Academy (NYC          4    15:44.2     117.52   118
   7 BUSTILLO, Derek         SR  258 Cathedral Prep                5    15:45.2     117.16   117
   8 LALL, Joshua            SR  260 Cathedral Prep                6    15:53.7     114.07   114
   9 CAPPUZZI, Paolo         SR  602 Monsignor McClancy            7    15:55.1     113.56   114
  10 RUTLEDGE, Ian           SR  195 Archbishop Stepinac           8    16:00.4     111.63   112
  11 HUBERT, Richard         SR  605 Monsignor McClancy            9    16:01.8     111.13   111
  12 BUTKIEWICZ, Dean        SR  601 Monsignor McClancy           10    16:07.9     108.91   109
  13 BARRIOS, David          SR  599 Monsignor McClancy           11    16:10.0     108.15   108
  14 GARGANO, Gianluca       SR  604 Monsignor McClancy           12    16:11.0     107.78   108
  15 CURRAN, Brayden         SR 2007 Saint Mary's                       16:12.9     107.09   107
  16 BRANCATO, Joseph        JR  600 Monsignor McClancy           13    16:16.9     105.64   106
  17 QUEZADA, Julian         JR  516 LaSalle Academy (NYC         14    16:28.5     101.43   101
  18 WILEY III, Samuel       SO  520 LaSalle Academy (NYC         15    16:30.9     100.55   101
  19 FAZIO, Andrew           JR  419 Holy Cross                   16    16:31.5     100.33   100
  20 BENNETT, Jahleel        SO  222 Cardinal Hayes                     16:36.7     98.45     98
  21 DAVITT, David           SO  174 Archbishop Stepinac          17    16:37.1     98.30     98
  22 MIRABELLA, Vincent      SR  631 Moore Catholic                     16:51.3     93.14     93
  23 SMITH, Liam              9  200 Archbishop Stepinac          18    16:59.5     90.16     90
  24 LI, Eason               SR  421 Holy Cross                   19    17:01.9     89.29     89
  25 CLARKE, Kareem           9  208 Bishop Loughlin                    17:31.2     78.64     79
  26 COLON, Kevin             9  224 Cardinal Hayes                     17:39.6     75.59     76
  27 CHIN, Jordan             9  171 Archbishop Stepinac          20    17:42.6     74.50     75
  28 CRABBE, Connor          SO  930 St. Peter's                        17:55.4     69.85     70
  29 OKORO, Chidiebere       JR  645 Mount St. Michael            21    18:06.4     65.85     66
  30 SAMUEL, Massai          JR  218 Bishop Loughlin                    18:13.3     63.35     63
  31 CLARKE, Gabriel         JR  641 Mount St. Michael            22    18:20.8     60.62     61
  32 FORSYTH, Ian            JR  932 St. Peter's                        18:26.7     58.48     58
  33 OSTUNI, Michael          9  192 Archbishop Stepinac          23    18:27.5     58.19     58
  34 SAFFIAN, Walter          9  261 Cathedral Prep               24    18:29.7     57.39     57
  35 SOLANO, Rudy            JR  201 Archbishop Stepinac          25    18:29.8     57.35     57
  36 CONRY, Dylan            SO  259 Cathedral Prep               26    18:32.4     56.41     56
  37 ABERNETHY, Nicholas     SR  256 Cathedral Prep               27    18:33.6     55.97     56
  38 SMITH, Gavin            JR  199 Archbishop Stepinac          28    18:41.2     53.21     53
  39 NOBLE JR, Wesley        JR  214 Bishop Loughlin                    18:49.7     50.12     50
  40 ROSARIO, Joseph         JR  646 Mount St. Michael            29    18:52.3     49.18     49
  41 JOHNSON, Shareef        JR  644 Mount St. Michael            30    19:08.3     43.36     43
  42 SOLANGES, Adyan         SO  517 LaSalle Academy (NYC         31    19:10.8     42.46     42
  43 SCULLIN, Frank          JR  424 Holy Cross                   32    19:14.7     41.04     41
  44 SANDOVAL, Tomas         JR  423 Holy Cross                   33    19:14.8     41.00     41
  45 DIFUSCO, Cullen         SO  931 St. Peter's                        19:21.6     38.53     39
  46 HOBBS, Jaden            SO  933 St. Peter's                        19:24.9     37.33     37
  47 BROWNE, Joseph           9  257 Cathedral Prep               34    19:41.5     31.30     31
  48 KALFA, Nicholas         JR  629 Moore Catholic                     19:42.2     31.05     31
  49 WILLIAMS, Zymier        SO  325 Christ the King                    19:48.1     28.90     29
  50 DAVIS, Robert           SO  642 Mount St. Michael            35    20:08.7     21.42     21
  51 LAU, Stephen            SO  630 Moore Catholic                     20:25.5     15.32     15
  52 MCKOY, Matthew          SR 2019 Salesian                           20:31.2     13.24     13
  53 MCGEE, Colin            SR 2018 Salesian                           21:22.0
  54 NING, Aleck             SR  422 Holy Cross                   36    21:35.9
  55 MURZINSKI, Levi         JR  226 Cardinal Hayes                     21:43.5
  56 GERGYES, Jake           JR  420 Holy Cross                   37    21:49.6
  57 GREGIORE, Dallas        JR  320 Christ the King                    21:58.3
  58 RODRIGUEZ, Alex         SR 2021 Salesian                           22:01.5
  59 EWANITZ, andrew         SR  418 Holy Cross                   38    24:44.8
  60 NOBOA, Irving           SO  323 Christ the King                    26:05.6



Boys JV Championship 2.5 Miles
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Xavier                    28       14:36      1:12:57      2    3    5    8    10   12   13
   2 Saint Anthony's           49       14:49      1:14:01      1    4    11   16   17   22   49
   3 Monsignor Farrell         74       15:11      1:15:53      6    7    15   21   25   30   37
   4 Chaminade                 95       15:23      1:16:54      14   18   19   20   24   29   51
   5 Fordham Prep              141      15:49      1:19:05      9    28   31   34   39   45
   6 Kellenberg Memorial       183      16:09      1:20:43      23   33   35   44   48   52   58
   7 Iona Preparatory School   185      16:12      1:21:00      26   36   38   42   43   47   54
   8 Regis                     193      16:23      1:21:51      27   32   40   41   53   57
   9 Xaverian                  266      17:32      1:27:37      46   50   55   56   59   60   61


Boys JV Championship 2.5 Miles
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 MCLAUGHLIN, Collin      SO  781 Saint Anthony's               1    14:05.1     153.53   154
   2 FLETT, Wyatt            JR 1062 Xavier                        2    14:14.8     150.00   150
   3 GILL, Aaron              9 1065 Xavier                        3    14:21.2     147.68   148
   4 OLSEN, Graeme           JR  786 Saint Anthony's               4    14:28.1     145.17   145
   5 CORCORAN, Connor        SR 1051 Xavier                        5    14:35.5     142.48   142
   6 LEONE, John             JR  564 Monsignor Farrell             6    14:44.6     139.18   139
   7 BARBARO, Nick           JR  539 Monsignor Farrell             7    14:48.3     137.83   138
   8 CAILLE, Aurelien        JR 1043 Xavier                        8    14:51.8     136.56   137
   9 GALLAGHER, Jack         JR  388 Fordham Prep                  9    14:52.1     136.45   136
  10 BROWN, D'Angelo          9 1041 Xavier                       10    14:53.3     136.01   136
  11 TAMBURRINO, Nicholas    JR  791 Saint Anthony's              11    14:56.8     134.74   135
  12 MALSHYTI, Anthony       SR 1074 Xavier                       12    14:58.0     134.31   134
  13 CAROLAN, Leo            SR 1046 Xavier                       13    14:59.8     133.65   134
  14 RUSSO, Theodore         SO  303 Chaminade                    14    15:08.3     130.56   131
  15 COTTINGHAM, Stephen     SR  552 Monsignor Farrell            15    15:14.0     128.49   128
  16 WIGUTOW, Gabriel        SO  797 Saint Anthony's              16    15:14.6     128.28   128
  17 REILLY, Edward          SR  789 Saint Anthony's              17    15:16.4     127.62   128
  18 TOUMA, Michael          JR  313 Chaminade                    18    15:18.0     127.04   127
  19 CARNEY, John            SR  270 Chaminade                    19    15:23.1     125.19   125
  20 MORGAN, Martin          SO  294 Chaminade                    20    15:26.4     123.99   124
  21 DERTINGER, Christ       SR  556 Monsignor Farrell            21    15:26.5     123.95   124
  22 BALDWIN, Matthew        SR  763 Saint Anthony's              22    15:31.3     122.21   122
  23 MIGLINO, Andrew         SO  485 Kellenberg Memorial          23    15:34.4     121.08   121
  24 O'DONNELL, Owen         SR  297 Chaminade                    24    15:37.8     119.85   120
  25 LOGAN, Joseph           JR  566 Monsignor Farrell            25    15:38.8     119.48   119
  26 WINTER, Peter           SO  468 Iona Preparatory Sch         26    15:42.6     118.10   118
  27 FITZMAURICE, Thomas     JR  720 Regis                        27    15:48.1     116.10   116
  28 HANDLER, Max            SR  391 Fordham Prep                 28    15:52.5     114.51   115
  29 KIRCHNER, Reef          SO  283 Chaminade                    29    15:54.7     113.71   114
  30 SUCICH, Brian           JR  588 Monsignor Farrell            30    15:54.7     113.71   114
  31 O'REILLY, Jack          SR  404 Fordham Prep                 31    15:56.5     113.05   113
  32 LEE-KONG, Caleb         SO  724 Regis                        32    16:02.8     110.76   111
  33 JACKSON, Noah           JR  481 Kellenberg Memorial          33    16:04.5     110.15   110
  34 PIFER, Hudson           JR  405 Fordham Prep                 34    16:07.9     108.91   109
  35 CANNELLA, Marc          SR  473 Kellenberg Memorial          35    16:08.9     108.55   109
  36 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony      JR  462 Iona Preparatory Sch         36    16:11.3     107.67   108
  37 CASALE, Greg            SR  548 Monsignor Farrell            37    16:13.5     106.88   107
  38 AVILA, Dominic          SO  431 Iona Preparatory Sch         38    16:14.3     106.58   107
  39 CHROSTOWSKI, Lucas      JR  376 Fordham Prep                 39    16:15.5     106.15   106
  40 DAUNT, Arthur           SR  717 Regis                        40    16:17.7     105.35   105
  41 ALPERIN, Jason          SO  710 Regis                        41    16:20.6     104.30   104
  42 GARVEY, Sean             9  124 Archbishop Molloy                  16:20.8     104.22   104
  43 DOLEGA, Oliver          JR  834 St. Francis Prep                   16:21.6     103.93   104
  44 KIDDER, Johannes        SO  452 Iona Preparatory Sch         42    16:24.7     102.81   103
  45 SIDOTI, Matthew         SR  466 Iona Preparatory Sch         43    16:26.2     102.26   102
  46 BROWN, Ethan            SR  472 Kellenberg Memorial          44    16:26.7     102.08   102
  47 MARX, William           JR  395 Fordham Prep                 45    16:27.0     101.97   102
  48 BANNON, Ryan            JR  954 Xaverian                     46    16:28.0     101.61   102
  49 CORRIPIO, Kevin         SO  439 Iona Preparatory Sch         47    16:28.5     101.43   101
  50 RONAN, Connor           JR  490 Kellenberg Memorial          48    16:28.5     101.43   101
  51 WARD, Jack              JR  796 Saint Anthony's              49    16:38.2     97.90     98
  52 ARPAIO, Ralph           SR  878 St. Joseph by the Se               16:42.9     96.19     96
  53 ABAYEV, Michael         SO  948 Xaverian                     50    16:48.6     94.12     94
  54 MORALES, Dereck         SR  293 Chaminade                    51    16:54.3     92.05     92
  55 MOLLER, Thomas           9  134 Archbishop Molloy                  17:02.4     89.11     89
  56 VARLEY, Ryan            SR  491 Kellenberg Memorial          52    17:14.5     84.71     85
  57 DROS, Theodore          SO  718 Regis                        53    17:21.1     82.31     82
  58 TRUDO, Franco           SO  467 Iona Preparatory Sch         54    17:32.2     78.28     78
  59 HERNANDEZ, Jonathan     SR  125 Archbishop Molloy                  17:38.1     76.14     76
  60 HAGGERTY, Conall        SO  966 Xaverian                     55    17:46.3     73.16     73
  61 LENTO, Michael           9  894 St. Joseph by the Se               17:50.8     71.52     72
  62 KENNEDY, Daniel         SR  971 Xaverian                     56    17:51.1     71.41     71
  63 OSPINA, Nicholas        SO  136 Archbishop Molloy                  18:04.9     66.40     66
  64 COUGHLIN, Maximilian    SO  715 Regis                        57    18:07.2     65.56     66
  65 MARZANO, Matthew        JR  896 St. Joseph by the Se               18:09.8     64.62     65
  66 GALOFARO, Sebastian     JR  478 Kellenberg Memorial          58    18:35.8     55.17     55
  67 MESSINA, Nicholas       SR  975 Xaverian                     59    18:42.6     52.70     53
  68 DEL ROSARIO, Nicholas   JR  958 Xaverian                     60    18:44.4     52.05     52
  69 MAHONEY, John           SR  973 Xaverian                     61    19:12.6     41.80     42
  70 MCAULIFFE, Nicholas      9  897 St. Joseph by the Se               20:35.9     11.54     12



Boys JV 2.5 Miles (-17)
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Xavier                    38       15:07      1:15:35      1    5    9    10   13   14   15
   2 Saint Anthony's           40       15:10      1:15:48      3    6    8    11   12   18   19
   3 Chaminade                 61       15:25      1:17:05      2    4    7    23   25   26   32
   4 Fordham Prep              130      16:12      1:20:57      21   22   27   29   31   33   37
   5 Monsignor Farrell         136      16:17      1:21:24      20   24   28   30   34   38   39
   6 Iona Preparatory School   156      17:46      1:28:48      16   17   36   43   44   45
   7 Regis                     204      18:02      1:30:06      35   40   41   42   46

Boys JV 2.5 Miles (-17)
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 WONG, Hau Son            9 1115 Xavier                        1    14:42.1     140.08   140
   2 ZGURZYNSKI, John        SR  318 Chaminade                     2    14:46.4     138.52   139
   3 CURLEY, Liam             9  771 Saint Anthony's               3    14:50.8     136.92   137
   4 LANIGAN, Sean           JR  287 Chaminade                     4    14:55.3     135.29   135
   5 TAYLOR, Jonathan        SO 1105 Xavier                        5    14:57.0     134.67   135
   6 BAUMBACH, Alexander      9  765 Saint Anthony's               6    15:00.0     133.58   134
   7 TIMONEY, Daniel         SR  312 Chaminade                     7    15:05.5     131.58   132
   8 HEERBRANDT, David       SO  776 Saint Anthony's               8    15:11.1     129.55   130
   9 NICOLAS, Chase          SR 1086 Xavier                        9    15:13.3     128.75   129
  10 WOODRUFF, Eamon         SO 1116 Xavier                       10    15:14.4     128.35   128
  11 HARTMANN, Chase          9  775 Saint Anthony's              11    15:22.7     125.33   125
  12 VALENTINO, Benjamin     SO  794 Saint Anthony's              12    15:23.1     125.19   125
  13 CYMBALSKY, Leo          JR 1054 Xavier                       13    15:28.2     123.33   123
  14 BELMONTE, Peter         SR 1039 Xavier                       14    15:40.2     118.97   119
  15 CARRUZZO, Filippo       SR 1047 Xavier                       15    15:44.7     117.34   117
  16 RUBBO, Sean              9  463 Iona Preparatory Sch         16    15:45.7     116.98   117
  17 O'GRADY, Quin            9  458 Iona Preparatory Sch         17    15:53.6     114.11   114
  18 KENNEDY, Michael        SO  778 Saint Anthony's              18    15:54.2     113.89   114
  19 GOUNARIS, Christopher    9  774 Saint Anthony's              19    15:57.6     112.65   113
  20 VEDRA, Christian         9  795 Saint Anthony's                    15:58.4     112.36   112
  21 GILLEN, Brian           JR  560 Monsignor Farrell            20    15:59.3     112.03   112
  22 ROSADO, David           SO  409 Fordham Prep                 21    15:59.5     111.96   112
  23 VOLI, Luca              JR  414 Fordham Prep                 22    16:01.1     111.38   111
  24 LYNCH, Michael          JR  290 Chaminade                    23    16:04.0     110.33   110
  25 SUTTERLIN, James        JR 1102 Xavier                             16:06.4     109.45   109
  26 BOROWIEC, Max           JR  544 Monsignor Farrell            24    16:08.9     108.55   109
  27 FIGUEROA, Luke          SR 1060 Xavier                             16:09.4     108.36   108
  28 MERCIER, Mason          JR 1082 Xavier                             16:11.4     107.64   108
  29 KELLEHER, Dillon        SR  282 Chaminade                    25    16:13.1     107.02   107
  30 BAYNES, Reid             9 1038 Xavier                             16:13.5     106.88   107
  31 WANGERMAN, Michael      SR  315 Chaminade                    26    16:14.1     106.66   107
  32 QUIAMBAO, Christian      9  406 Fordham Prep                 27    16:14.1     106.66   107
  33 BRIDGES, Lucas           9  768 Saint Anthony's                    16:15.1     106.29   106
  34 NOVELLINO, Luca         SO  785 Saint Anthony's                    16:15.4     106.18   106
  35 BARRESI, Chris          SO  541 Monsignor Farrell            28    16:19.0     104.88   105
  36 ALAIMO, CJ              JR  365 Fordham Prep                 29    16:19.0     104.88   105
  37 MCCONAUGHEY SHANK, Cale  9 1078 Xavier                             16:22.3     103.68   104
  38 SOUTHERLAND, Thomas     JR  587 Monsignor Farrell            30    16:22.5     103.61   104
  39 WHEALAN, Andrew         JR  415 Fordham Prep                 31    16:22.8     103.50   103
  40 TEILING, Axel            9 1106 Xavier                             16:24.4     102.91   103
  41 CORCORAN, Daniel        SO 1052 Xavier                             16:24.7     102.81   103
  42 OPALKA, Logan            9 1088 Xavier                             16:25.1     102.66   103
  43 BLANKENBUEHLER, Luca     9 1040 Xavier                             16:26.5     102.15   102
  44 HEERBRANDT, Joseph      SR  777 Saint Anthony's                    16:28.5     101.43   101
  45 MAHANEY, Patrick        SR 1073 Xavier                             16:28.8     101.32   101
  46 WILLIAMS, Ashauni       SR 1114 Xavier                             16:31.0     100.52   101
  47 AMBROSIO, Chris         SR  263 Chaminade                    32    16:31.4     100.37   100
  48 GUERRERO, Andrew        JR  390 Fordham Prep                 33    16:32.9     99.83    100
  49 PERNICE, Joseph         SO  579 Monsignor Farrell            34    16:33.8     99.50     99
  50 NICOLAS, Cameron         9 1085 Xavier                             16:37.7     98.08     98
  51 SCHAFER, Max             9 1097 Xavier                             16:41.4     96.74     97
  52 MCGINTY, Dylan           9  726 Regis                        35    16:41.5     96.70     97
  53 BAUSANO, Tommy          JR  432 Iona Preparatory Sch         36    16:43.1     96.12     96
  54 DILLON, William          9  384 Fordham Prep                 37    16:47.1     94.67     95
  55 HUMPHRIES, Cayden       JR 1071 Xavier                             16:47.7     94.45     94
  56 GANNON, Timothy         JR 1064 Xavier                             16:48.3     94.23     94
  57 SHALVEY, Matt           SO 1100 Xavier                             16:51.9     92.92     93
  58 WOODRUFF, Seamus         9 1117 Xavier                             16:58.3     90.60     91
  59 GORMAN, Matthew         JR  276 Chaminade                          17:00.1     89.94     90
  60 CROPER, Ladd             9 1053 Xavier                             17:01.9     89.29     89
  61 CURLEY, Gregory         SR  272 Chaminade                          17:02.1     89.22     89
  62 MONTUORI, John          SO  573 Monsignor Farrell            38    17:08.9     86.75     87
  63 RACHMIEL, Luca           9 1092 Xavier                             17:09.6     86.49     86
  64 STERNBERG, Elliot       SO 1101 Xavier                             17:11.5     85.80     86
  65 HECK, Paul              JR  561 Monsignor Farrell            39    17:12.3     85.51     86
  66 BONAGURA, Charles        9  713 Regis                        40    17:12.9     85.29     85
  67 CAPUTO, Christopher     SR  269 Chaminade                          17:13.8     84.97     85
  68 O'BRIEN, Seamus         JR  402 Fordham Prep                       17:15.3     84.42     84
  69 KRAMER-GRIFFITH, Gabrie  9  394 Fordham Prep                       17:17.9     83.48     83
  70 LAZARETOS, Theodore     SR  563 Monsignor Farrell                  17:19.8     82.79     83
  71 WHITE, Benjamin          9 1113 Xavier                             17:22.2     81.91     82
  72 BANNON, Brian            9  712 Regis                        41    17:22.6     81.77     82
  73 MORAN, Charles           9  398 Fordham Prep                       17:30.8     78.79     79
  74 NELSON, Jack             9 1084 Xavier                             17:33.5     77.81     78
  75 JUNG, Joshua             9  722 Regis                        42    17:42.7     74.47     74
  76 O'HARA, Declan           9  403 Fordham Prep                       17:47.1     72.87     73
  77 URUCHIMA, Danny          9 1109 Xavier                             17:59.7     68.29     68
  78 MCCORMACK, Matthew       9  397 Fordham Prep                       18:02.8     67.16     67
  79 THOMAS, Avery            9 1108 Xavier                             18:15.8     62.44     62
  80 YOUNG, Padraig          SR  799 Saint Anthony's                    18:16.7     62.11     62
  81 THEODOROPOULOS, Zander  SO 1107 Xavier                             18:22.3     60.08     60
  82 RICHARDS, William       SR 1095 Xavier                             18:30.2     57.21     57
  83 MCDONALD, Flynn          9 1079 Xavier                             18:31.8     56.63     57
  84 BASSO, Nicolas           9 1037 Xavier                             18:33.0     56.19     56
  85 DEVITO, Russell          9  869 St. John the Baptist               18:39.1     53.97     54
  86 BENSON, Adam             9  372 Fordham Prep                       18:49.7     50.12     50
  87 CONNELL, Aydhan          9 1049 Xavier                             19:07.9     43.51     44
  88 BIESTY, Austin           9  766 Saint Anthony's                    19:10.3     42.64     43
  89 RECOPE DE TILLY- BLARU,  9 1094 Xavier                             19:46.9     29.34     29
  90 DIAZ, Aaron              9 1056 Xavier                             19:50.9     27.89     28
  91 DELEON, Javier           9  440 Iona Preparatory Sch         43    19:51.4     27.70     28
  92 ANAND, Jai              FR 2002 Fordham Prep                       20:07.0     22.04     22
  93 REINHOLD, James          9  874 St. John the Baptist               20:10.8     20.66     21
  94 CHEN, Ethan              9  375 Fordham Prep                       20:21.1     16.91     17
  95 BARBER, Thomas           9 1036 Xavier                             20:29.4     13.90     14
  96 MAYS, Thomas             9  455 Iona Preparatory Sch         44    20:33.8     12.30     12
  97 DUKE, Noah               9  443 Iona Preparatory Sch         45    21:02.0     2.05       2
  98 MANEKAS, Peter           9  725 Regis                        46    21:05.5     0.78       1



Boys JV 2.5 Miles (+17)
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Xavier                    44       17:13      1:26:03      2    4    10   12   16   20   21
   2 Iona Preparatory School   63       17:21      1:26:43      1    6    8    15   33   64   65
   3 Monsignor Farrell         68       17:26      1:27:07      3    5    9    19   32   38   52
   4 Fordham Prep              119      17:52      1:29:19      14   22   26   27   30   37   51
   5 Regis                     149      18:12      1:31:00      11   29   31   35   43
   6 Saint Anthony's           154      18:15      1:31:13      13   23   24   36   58   66
   7 Kellenberg Memorial       159      18:18      1:31:30      7    28   34   44   46   47
   8 Xaverian                  174      18:29      1:32:21      18   25   41   42   48   49   55
   9 Archbishop Molloy         204      18:46      1:33:49      17   39   45   50   53   56   57
  10 Archbishop Stepinac       274      19:29      1:37:25      40   54   59   60   61   62   63

Boys JV 2.5 Miles (+17)
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 LHOTAN, Jake            JR  454 Iona Preparatory Sch          1    16:38.1     97.94     98
   2 HERNANDEZ, Nicholas     JR 1070 Xavier                        2    16:45.8     95.14     95
   3 RUSSO, Mike             SO  580 Monsignor Farrell             3    16:49.1     93.94     94
   4 SHAH, Sohan             JR 1099 Xavier                        4    16:54.3     92.05     92
   5 MARESCA, Thomas          9  570 Monsignor Farrell             5    17:00.2     89.91     90
   6 MCMILLAN, Jacob         SO  457 Iona Preparatory Sch          6    17:03.0     88.89     89
   7 POLLINA, Julian         SR  488 Kellenberg Memorial           7    17:06.2     87.73     88
   8 HIJAZIN, Michael        JR  448 Iona Preparatory Sch          8    17:10.6     86.13     86
   9 BORGOGNONE, Francesco    9  543 Monsignor Farrell             9    17:21.8     82.06     82
  10 DOYLE, Ryan             SO 1057 Xavier                       10    17:23.3     81.51     82
  11 KLIMCZAK, Ethan          9  723 Regis                        11    17:23.5     81.44     81
  12 LASLO, Jacob            JR 1072 Xavier                       12    17:25.1     80.86     81
  13 ULRICH, Thomas          SR  793 Saint Anthony's              13    17:29.2     79.37     79
  14 WONDWOSEN, Mikias       SR  416 Fordham Prep                 14    17:31.0     78.72     79
  15 KINDBERG III, David     SR  453 Iona Preparatory Sch         15    17:33.5     77.81     78
  16 COONEY, Willian         SR 1050 Xavier                       16    17:33.7     77.74     78
  17 BARKER, Thomas           9  118 Archbishop Molloy            17    17:33.9     77.66     78
  18 WARSHAW, Jude            9 1000 Xaverian                     18    17:34.1     77.59     78
  19 TOOMEY, Matt            SO  591 Monsignor Farrell            19    17:38.5     75.99     76
  20 PANDIS, Nicholas        JR  838 St. Francis Prep                   17:38.6     75.96     76
  21 CARRUZZO, Samuele       SO 1048 Xavier                       20    17:39.8     75.52     76
  22 MARONE, Peter           SO 1075 Xavier                       21    17:42.6     74.50     75
  23 WONDWOSEN, Robel        JR  417 Fordham Prep                 22    17:46.4     73.12     73
  24 ARON, Devin             SO  762 Saint Anthony's              23    17:51.2     71.38     71
  25 WALSH, Christian        JR 1112 Xavier                             17:52.3     70.98     71
  26 GARVEY, Patrick         SO  773 Saint Anthony's              24    17:54.7     70.11     70
  27 SULLIVAN, Shane          9  994 Xaverian                     25    17:54.9     70.03     70
  28 HERRERA, Denzel         SR  392 Fordham Prep                 26    17:55.7     69.74     70
  29 EJIOGU, Chimdindu       JR  385 Fordham Prep                 27    17:58.0     68.91     69
  30 FELICIANO, Ernesto      SR  474 Kellenberg Memorial          28    18:00.1     68.14     68
  31 NOLAN, Thomas           SO  728 Regis                        29    18:03.3     66.98     67
  32 ALEXANDER, Adrian       JR 1034 Xavier                             18:05.6     66.15     66
  33 UTOBUNWA-NWACHUKWU, Pre SR  413 Fordham Prep                 30    18:07.0     65.64     66
  34 PRZEZDZIECKI, Rick      SO 1091 Xavier                             18:09.8     64.62     65
  35 TUFFY, Ronan            SR  733 Regis                        31    18:12.0     63.82     64
  36 LEIDL, Randy            JR  289 Chaminade                          18:17.2     61.93     62
  37 DALESSANDRO, Anthony    JR  554 Monsignor Farrell            32    18:17.4     61.86     62
  38 HOOPER, Peter           SR  449 Iona Preparatory Sch         33    18:17.7     61.75     62
  39 DAVI, Paul              SO 1055 Xavier                             18:18.2     61.57     62
  40 FERRANTE, Joncarlo      JR  475 Kellenberg Memorial          34    18:19.0     61.28     61
  41 MARIANO, Santino         9  895 St. Joseph by the Se               18:21.4     60.40     60
  42 HUGHES, Liam            SR  721 Regis                        35    18:23.6     59.61     60
  43 MOORE, Xavier           SR  783 Saint Anthony's              36    18:23.9     59.50     59
  44 ALBANESE, Matthew       SO  367 Fordham Prep                 37    18:28.7     57.75     58
  45 SEIDITA, Kieran         SO  584 Monsignor Farrell            38    18:28.8     57.72     58
  46 YEE, Brian              SO  143 Archbishop Molloy            39    18:31.0     56.92     57
  47 FLYNN, John             JR  179 Archbishop Stepinac          40    18:39.3     53.90     54
  48 FAGAN, Balian           JR 2011 Saint Mary's                       18:43.9     52.23     52
  49 FAHERTY, Bryan           9  962 Xaverian                     41    18:44.5     52.01     52
  50 GRAFFEO, Marcello        9  965 Xaverian                     42    18:56.6     47.62     48
  51 MECANE, Christopher     SR  727 Regis                        43    18:57.4     47.32     47
  52 PERRONE, Anthony        SR  487 Kellenberg Memorial          44    18:59.9     46.42     46
  53 JARA, david             SO  128 Archbishop Molloy            45    19:02.7     45.40     45
  54 REGAN, Connor           SR  489 Kellenberg Memorial          46    19:04.5     44.75     45
  55 BOISON, Owen            JR  471 Kellenberg Memorial          47    19:06.8     43.91     44
  56 CURLEY, John             9  957 Xaverian                     48    19:10.4     42.60     43
  57 SESSA, James            SO  306 Chaminade                          19:11.1     42.35     42
  58 DEMBINSKI, Luke          9  959 Xaverian                     49    19:11.6     42.17     42
  59 CHIRELLI, Nicholas       9  882 St. Joseph by the Se               19:12.5     41.84     42
  60 TSIMISIRIS, Stephen     SO  142 Archbishop Molloy            50    19:14.8     41.00     41
  61 TAYLOR, Kai             SO  412 Fordham Prep                 51    19:15.1     40.89     41
  62 LACROCE, Robert          9  562 Monsignor Farrell            52    19:16.5     40.38     40
  63 CORDOVA, Joshua         SO  377 Fordham Prep                       19:19.1     39.44     39
  64 GAROFANO, Christian      9  887 St. Joseph by the Se               19:22.1     38.35     38
  65 DEVITO, Ronnie           9  557 Monsignor Farrell                  19:23.4     37.88     38
  66 FARETH, Gabriel         JR  123 Archbishop Molloy            53    19:26.2     36.86     37
  67 PATRAS, Paul            SO 1089 Xavier                             19:26.9     36.61     37
  68 LINCOLN, Dan             9  565 Monsignor Farrell                  19:27.4     36.42     36
  69 CONNAUGHTON, Donal      JR  172 Archbishop Stepinac          54    19:27.5     36.39     36
  70 CALA, Joseph            JR  373 Fordham Prep                       19:29.8     35.55     36
  71 PUTZU, Ryan             SO  984 Xaverian                     55    19:30.7     35.23     35
  72 MCNAVITCH, Dan          SR  133 Archbishop Molloy            56    19:31.3     35.01     35
  73 JAIPAUL, Cade           SR  126 Archbishop Molloy            57    19:31.6     34.90     35
  74 LABOMBARDA, Anthony     SO  779 Saint Anthony's              58    19:33.6     34.17     34
  75 SPAZIANTE, Jonathon     SO  202 Archbishop Stepinac          59    19:34.9     33.70     34
  76 ESPINAL, Adler          JR  176 Archbishop Stepinac          60    19:48.2     28.87     29
  77 RUTHERFORD, James       SO  581 Monsignor Farrell                  19:51.4     27.70     28
  78 CZERNISZ, Romulus       SO  120 Archbishop Molloy                  19:52.8     27.20     27
  79 SMITH, Colin            SR  198 Archbishop Stepinac          61    19:54.9     26.43     26
  80 LAFFLER, Dermot          9  972 Xaverian                           19:55.9     26.07     26
  81 SCADUTO, Matt           SO  583 Monsignor Farrell                  19:56.2     25.96     26
  82 YOUNG, Evan             SR  144 Archbishop Molloy                  19:57.5     25.49     25
  83 MCINERNEY, Ryan         SO  189 Archbishop Stepinac          62    19:59.0     24.94     25
  84 WEBER, Nicholas          9  594 Monsignor Farrell                  19:59.9     24.62     25
  85 ABBATE, Erick           SO  538 Monsignor Farrell                  20:05.5     22.58     23
  86 SERLIS, Konstantin      JR  990 Xaverian                           20:07.5     21.86     22
  87 O'BRIEN, Luke            9  980 Xaverian                           20:08.7     21.42     21
  88 TAMANG, Ethan           JR 1104 Xavier                             20:10.3     20.84     21
  89 BONI, Aiden              9  542 Monsignor Farrell                  20:20.9     16.99     17
  90 ZAM, Finn                9 1002 Xaverian                           20:22.0     16.59     17
  91 TRAPP, Nick             SO  593 Monsignor Farrell                  20:30.2     13.61     14
  92 RICHARDS, Liam           9  987 Xaverian                           20:32.4     12.81     13
  93 YEE, Wayne               9 1001 Xaverian                           20:33.8     12.30     12
  94 GRUM, Lukasz             9  888 St. Joseph by the Se               20:43.2     8.88       9
  95 RIENDEAU, James         SO  408 Fordham Prep                       20:56.4     4.09       4
  96 ESPINAL, Anekin         JR  177 Archbishop Stepinac          63    20:58.4     3.36       3
  97 MCGRATH, Matt           JR  456 Iona Preparatory Sch         64    21:01.3     2.31       2
  98 IANNOTTI, Christopher   SR  450 Iona Preparatory Sch         65    21:07.5
  99 RAMIREZ, Matthew        SR  460 Iona Preparatory Sch               21:09.7
 100 SANCHEZ, Jahsani        SO 1096 Xavier                             21:36.9
 101 NAPPI, James            SO  575 Monsignor Farrell                  22:36.5
 102 FRANCOIS, Yann          SO  180 Archbishop Stepinac                22:52.5
 103 REYNOLDS, Devin          9  985 Xaverian                           22:54.9
 104 MTUI, Delvin            SO  190 Archbishop Stepinac                22:55.0
 105 REYNOLDS, Ryan          SO  790 Saint Anthony's              66    22:55.5
 106 FORTE, Wyatt            JR  387 Fordham Prep                       23:16.7
 107 NUZZI, Anthony          SR  135 Archbishop Molloy                  23:19.5
 108 DORRIAN, Michael         9  175 Archbishop Stepinac                23:32.2
 109 DIORIO, Vincent         SO  558 Monsignor Farrell                  23:41.8
 110 ANDRADE, Luis           JR  368 Fordham Prep                       23:51.0
 111 NUGENT, Evan            SO  401 Fordham Prep                       23:53.0
 112 NUGENT, Chris           SO  191 Archbishop Stepinac                24:41.4
 113 BORDLEY, Asa            SO  119 Archbishop Molloy                  25:24.8
 114 MEYER, Ryan              9  976 Xaverian                           26:22.8
 115 BARKER, Preston         SO  370 Fordham Prep                       29:45.2
 116 BAYLOCK, Lorenzo        SO  433 Iona Preparatory Sch               30:33.4
      

 

 Girls Results
 

Fulton Accurate Timing                                   DirectAthletics MeetPro
                              CHSAA Intersectional
                   Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY - 11/13/2021


Girls Varsity Championship 2.5 Miles
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Saint Anthony's           70       17:12      1:25:59      6    9    13   15   27   34   85
   2 Sacred Heart Academy      114      17:45      1:28:42      10   19   26   29   30   42   47
   3 St. Francis Prep          137      17:52      1:29:19      11   12   16   36   62   68   77
   4 Kellenberg Memorial       144      17:57      1:29:44      7    20   33   40   44   53   79
   5 Notre Dame (Manhattan)    171      18:20      1:31:36      17   18   24   48   64   76   78
   6 Notre Dame Academy        172      17:49      1:29:05      1    3    4    74   90   115  119
   7 St. Joseph Hill Academy   173      18:00      1:29:57      2    21   25   59   66   72   88
   8 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 187      18:13      1:31:03      32   37   38   39   41   45   50
   9 Archbishop Molloy         204      18:31      1:32:33      5    28   52   56   63   75   95
  10 Xaverian                  265      19:10      1:35:47      8    23   71   81   82   89   91
  11 St. John the Baptist      273      19:14      1:36:08      14   54   55   70   80   86   87
  12 Monsignor McClancy        284      19:14      1:36:10      43   49   58   65   69   84   92
  13 St. Jean Baptiste High Sc 292      19:39      1:38:13      31   46   51   60   104  123  134
  14 Mary Louis Academy        329      19:50      1:39:08      35   61   67   73   93   98   110
  15 St. Vincent Ferrer High S 439      21:50      1:49:10      22   99   103  107  108  111  127
  16 Dominican Academy         469      22:14      1:51:09      57   83   94   117  118  125
  17 Cardinal Spellman         525      22:57      1:54:44      97   100  101  113  114  130  131
  18 Holy Cross                570      24:37      2:03:05      96   106  112  121  135  137
  19 Fontbonne Hall            598      25:05      2:05:22      105  116  122  126  129
  20 Academy of Mount St. Ursu 612      26:30      2:12:28      102  109  132  133  136  138  141
  21 Christ the King           651      27:30      2:17:29      120  124  128  139  140  142

Girls Varsity Championship 2.5 Miles
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 DINNEEN, Lola           JR  682 Notre Dame Academy            1    15:06.5     130.37   130
   2 GUMB, Ava               SO  917 St. Joseph Hill Acad          2    15:15.4     127.08   127
   3 BROWN, Alyssia          SR  678 Notre Dame Academy            3    15:57.4     111.54   112
   4 LEONARD, Meghan         SR  685 Notre Dame Academy            4    16:25.3     101.22   101
   5 MURPHY, Grace           JR  159 Archbishop Molloy             5    16:30.1     99.44     99
   6 UDELL, Kiera            JR  829 Saint Anthony's               6    16:41.2     95.34     95
   7 HEALY, Kathleen         SR  498 Kellenberg Memorial           7    16:45.5     93.74     94
   8 DZIUBELA, Victoria      JR  904 St. Joseph by the Se               16:45.6     93.71     94
   9 WINTERS, Mia            SR 1031 Xaverian                      8    16:47.9     92.86     93
  10 CZOCH, Olivia            9  806 Saint Anthony's               9    16:48.4     92.67     93
  11 HOPKINS, Kimberly       SR  745 Sacred Heart Academy         10    16:58.5     88.94     89
  12 HUGHES, Grace           JR  842 St. Francis Prep             11    17:00.0     88.38     88
  13 STANESCU, Cristina      JR  856 St. Francis Prep             12    17:09.1     85.01     85
  14 DAVI, Blair             JR  807 Saint Anthony's              13    17:12.5     83.75     84
  15 HAMEL, Emily            JR 2023 St. John the Baptist         14    17:17.2     82.02     82
  16 OLSEN, Annalise          9  820 Saint Anthony's              15    17:17.2     82.02     82
  17 MORGAN, Sydney          JR  851 St. Francis Prep             16    17:30.6     77.06     77
  18 PISCITELLI, Annie       JR  672 Notre Dame (Manhatta         17    17:37.0     74.69     75
  19 MCCABE, Maggie           9  665 Notre Dame (Manhatta         18    17:38.7     74.06     74
  20 BYRNES, Brigid          JR  735 Sacred Heart Academy         19    17:42.6     72.62     73
  21 NICHOLS, Kelsey         SO  503 Kellenberg Memorial          20    17:44.4     71.95     72
  22 CAVALIERI, Angela       SR  914 St. Joseph Hill Acad         21    17:46.3     71.25     71
  23 DOBRONRAVOV, Alexandra  JR  937 St. Vincent Ferrer H         22    17:49.3     70.14     70
  24 LANIER, Grace            9 1017 Xaverian                     23    17:53.8     68.47     68
  25 ARRIGALE, Caroline       9  469 JFK Catholic                       17:54.4     68.25     68
  26 HEGDE, Annika           SR  659 Notre Dame (Manhatta         24    17:56.6     67.44     67
  27 JERRAHIAN, Paige        JR  918 St. Joseph Hill Acad         25    17:57.1     67.25     67
  28 PARCHMENT, Devin        JR  754 Sacred Heart Academy         26    17:57.6     67.07     67
  29 RODRIGUEZ, Emma         JR  825 Saint Anthony's              27    17:58.8     66.62     67
  30 GARVEY, Aoife            9  149 Archbishop Molloy            28    17:59.9     66.22     66
  31 PALMER, Annie           SO  753 Sacred Heart Academy         29    18:00.0     66.18     66
  32 SCHNAPPAUF, Samantha     9  758 Sacred Heart Academy         30    18:02.4     65.29     65
  33 VILLACRES GARCIA, Aylee SR  864 St. Jean Baptiste Hi         31    18:05.1     64.29     64
  34 ABRAHAM, Ashley         SR  690 Our Lady of Mercy (C         32    18:05.2     64.26     64
  35 TOCCO, Jillian          JR  509 Kellenberg Memorial          33    18:05.4     64.18     64
  36 GRIFFITH, Riley         SO  809 Saint Anthony's              34    18:07.1     63.55     64
  37 MONTESDEOCA, Leni       SO  530 Mary Louis Academy           35    18:07.9     63.26     63
  38 RAYMOND, Anaya          JR  854 St. Francis Prep             36    18:08.0     63.22     63
  39 MCCAFFREY, Kaelin       SO  700 Our Lady of Mercy (C         37    18:08.7     62.96     63
  40 HAWKINS, Kayla          JR  696 Our Lady of Mercy (C         38    18:09.3     62.74     63
  41 NICASTRO, Kate          SO  703 Our Lady of Mercy (C         39    18:10.0     62.48     62
  42 HOPKINS, Caleigh        JR  501 Kellenberg Memorial          40    18:25.6     56.71     57
  43 SULLIVAN, Kaitlin       SR  707 Our Lady of Mercy (C         41    18:29.1     55.41     55
  44 RINALDI, Sydney         SR  756 Sacred Heart Academy         42    18:36.2     52.79     53
  45 GIOVANELLI, Victoria R. JR  618 Monsignor McClancy           43    18:38.7     51.86     52
  46 LAPHAM, Ella            JR  502 Kellenberg Memorial          44    18:43.1     50.23     50
  47 KASSATLY, Corinne       JR  698 Our Lady of Mercy (C         45    18:46.9     48.83     49
  48 SYLVESTER, Ada           9  863 St. Jean Baptiste Hi         46    18:46.9     48.83     49
  49 POMPY, Kendall          FR 2004 Saint Mary's                       18:48.4     48.27     48
  50 MAIER, Shannon          SR  747 Sacred Heart Academy         47    18:51.8     47.01     47
  51 STUHR, Helena           SR  675 Notre Dame (Manhatta         48    18:51.9     46.98     47
  52 CORRIDAN, Cara          SO  615 Monsignor McClancy           49    18:56.3     45.35     45
  53 GILLIGAN, Ciara         JR  695 Our Lady of Mercy (C         50    19:01.7     43.35     43
  54 PIERRE-LOUIS, Maxine    SO  862 St. Jean Baptiste Hi         51    19:05.3     42.02     42
  55 MUNOZ, Camille           9  158 Archbishop Molloy            52    19:13.0     39.17     39
  56 PULIS, Shannon           9  505 Kellenberg Memorial          53    19:13.4     39.02     39
  57 RYAN, Elizabeth         FR 2030 St. John the Baptist         54    19:14.3     38.69     39
  58 SLATTERY, Grace         FR 2031 St. John the Baptist         55    19:14.4     38.65     39
  59 GONZALES, Eva           SO  151 Archbishop Molloy            56    19:18.4     37.17     37
  60 ANDERSON, Teresa        SR  333 Dominican Academy            57    19:18.5     37.13     37
  61 FINNERTY, Hannah        SR  617 Monsignor McClancy           58    19:21.2     36.14     36
  62 TEUTONICO, Sophia       SO  925 St. Joseph Hill Acad         59    19:22.8     35.54     36
  63 AVILA, Madison          SO  858 St. Jean Baptiste Hi         60    19:26.8     34.06     34
  64 BECKER, Caralinn         9  521 Mary Louis Academy           61    19:30.8     32.58     33
  65 DONALDSON, Morgan       SR  841 St. Francis Prep             62    19:30.9     32.55     33
  66 TONER, Mary             JR  166 Archbishop Molloy            63    19:31.2     32.44     32
  67 MARTINEZ-BURNS, Brianna SR  664 Notre Dame (Manhatta         64    19:31.6     32.29     32
  68 TERMINE, Valentina      SO  627 Monsignor McClancy           65    19:35.4     30.88     31
  69 MOORE, Mary             JR  921 St. Joseph Hill Acad         66    19:35.4     30.88     31
  70 MUNOZ, Daniela          SO  531 Mary Louis Academy           67    19:35.9     30.70     31
  71 O'CONNOR, Theresa       JR  852 St. Francis Prep             68    19:37.4     30.14     30
  72 ORDONEZ, Daniella       SO  622 Monsignor McClancy           69    19:38.3     29.81     30
  73 COSTANZO, Olivia        JR  903 St. Joseph by the Se               19:46.6     26.74     27
  74 WANERKA, Danielle       JR 2033 St. John the Baptist         70    19:47.9     26.26     26
  75 LIM, Katrina            JR 1018 Xaverian                     71    19:51.1     25.07     25
  76 VOGT, Katherine         SR  926 St. Joseph Hill Acad         72    19:54.1     23.96     24
  77 MALDONADO, Gabriela     SR  529 Mary Louis Academy           73    20:00.1     21.74     22
  78 SICONOLFI, Brooke       SO  688 Notre Dame Academy           74    20:00.6     21.56     22
  79 POLISENO, Brianna        9  161 Archbishop Molloy            75    20:02.8     20.74     21
  80 SNAJDR, Lucia           JR  674 Notre Dame (Manhatta         76    20:03.7     20.41     20
  81 MCNAMARA, Kaelyn         9  849 St. Francis Prep             77    20:04.2     20.23     20
  82 MCCULLAGH, Kate         JR  666 Notre Dame (Manhatta         78    20:25.5     12.35     12
  83 TERCYNSKI, Danielle     SO  508 Kellenberg Memorial          79    20:30.3     10.57     11
  84 O€HARA, Abigail       SO 2028 St. John the Baptist         80    20:33.5     9.38       9
  85 KOVACH, Ariel           SO 1016 Xaverian                     81    20:37.0     8.09       8
  86 CRONIN, Clara           SO 1009 Xaverian                     82    20:37.1     8.05       8
  87 SORCE, Kate             JR  351 Dominican Academy            83    20:37.4     7.94       8
  88 CANNON, Phylicia        SR  614 Monsignor McClancy           84    20:45.2     5.06       5
  89 YAKABOSKI, Lindsey      JR  831 Saint Anthony's              85    20:46.7     4.50       5
  90 HAMEL, Katelyn          FR 2024 St. John the Baptist         86    20:50.6     3.06       3
  91 ISNARDI, Evangeline     FR 2026 St. John the Baptist         87    21:08.5
  92 VUOSO, Samantha         SR  927 St. Joseph Hill Acad         88    21:09.0
  93 WISNIEWSKI, Hannah      SO 1032 Xaverian                     89    21:29.7
  94 MOORE, Jordan            9  686 Notre Dame Academy           90    21:34.7
  95 HORNE, Emily            JR 1015 Xaverian                     91    21:42.8
  96 MILITELLO, Joella       SO  621 Monsignor McClancy           92    21:43.7
  97 CORRIGAN, Emilia        SR  525 Mary Louis Academy           93    21:52.5
  98 MISCHEL, Katharine      SR  345 Dominican Academy            94    21:55.3
  99 RUCKER, Brianna         SO  163 Archbishop Molloy            95    21:56.1
 100 REYES, Kiana            SR  429 Holy Cross                   96    21:58.9
 101 DURAN, Selina           SR  246 Cardinal Spellman            97    22:05.4
 102 KEARNEY, Anne           SO  527 Mary Louis Academy           98    22:06.4
 103 MOSKOWITZ, Lydia        SO  639 Moore Catholic                     22:09.2
 104 STUREK, Olivia          JR  946 St. Vincent Ferrer H         99    22:12.7
 105 BLACK, Zemirah          SR  243 Cardinal Spellman           100    22:13.4
 106 HARMON, Maia            SR  249 Cardinal Spellman           101    22:29.1
 107 FERNANDEZ, Jayleen      SR  103 Academy of Mount St.        102    22:34.3
 108 LAKOUETENE, Rosa        SO  941 St. Vincent Ferrer H        103    22:34.9
 109 ESPINOZA, Kelly         SR  860 St. Jean Baptiste Hi        104    22:48.3
 110 NOLAN, Genevieve        SR  360 Fontbonne Hall              105    22:58.9
 111 VALENCIA, frida aliya   SR  430 Holy Cross                  106    23:00.8
 112 GONZALEZ, Naima         SO  940 St. Vincent Ferrer H        107    23:08.5
 113 OBRYCHI, Sarah          SR  945 St. Vincent Ferrer H        108    23:24.3
 114 RAMOS, Gabriella        SR  113 Academy of Mount St.        109    23:27.5
 115 RUEBENACKER, Ava        SO  535 Mary Louis Academy          110    23:27.6
 116 DOMINGUEZ, Juliana      SR  938 St. Vincent Ferrer H        111    23:30.3
 117 FANELLI, Kayla          SO  426 Holy Cross                  112    23:32.1
 118 BLACKWOOD, Kieara       SR  244 Cardinal Spellman           113    23:53.5
 119 BECKFORD-HUTCHINSON, Ti SR  240 Cardinal Spellman           114    24:01.7
 120 D'AGOSTA, Alexa         SO  681 Notre Dame Academy          115    24:02.8
 121 SARJI, Jennifer         JR  362 Fontbonne Hall              116    24:06.2
 122 AMATO, Alice            JR  332 Dominican Academy           117    24:35.3
 123 MCGRAW, Katie           SO  344 Dominican Academy           118    24:42.3
 124 BRINGSLID, Alyssa        9  677 Notre Dame Academy          119    24:51.2
 125 HERRERA, Maya           SO  328 Christ the King             120    24:52.6
 126 PIZURRO, Madison        SO  428 Holy Cross                  121    25:00.9
 127 MANCINO, Anna           SO  359 Fontbonne Hall              122    25:18.5
 128 DOMINGUEZ, Brenda        9  859 St. Jean Baptiste Hi        123    25:32.8
 129 TORRES, Ciara           SO  331 Christ the King             124    25:39.2
 130 JONES, Alana            JR  341 Dominican Academy           125    25:48.5
 131 BHULAI, Gena            SR  357 Fontbonne Hall              126    25:49.8
 132 MOLINA, Yasmin          SO  943 St. Vincent Ferrer H        127    25:50.3
 133 MANFREDI, Gianna        SO  638 Moore Catholic                     26:00.8
 134 CALCADA, Justine        JR  326 Christ the King             128    26:07.0
 135 SARJI, Juli-Anne        SO  363 Fontbonne Hall              129    27:07.8
 136 BERENGUER, Jayleen      SR  242 Cardinal Spellman           130    27:33.0
 137 BAERGA, Alyssa          SR  239 Cardinal Spellman           131    27:40.1
 138 SANCHEZ ROJAS, Sarai    JR  114 Academy of Mount St.        132    28:11.9
 139 NUNEZ, Melissa          SR  110 Academy of Mount St.        133    28:40.7
 140 PICKERING, A'myrah      JR  861 St. Jean Baptiste Hi        134    28:59.2
 141 LEUNG, Cindy            SR  427 Holy Cross                  135    29:32.3
 142 HINDS, Jade             SO  106 Academy of Mount St.        136    29:32.7
 143 COSTE, linet            SR  425 Holy Cross                  137    29:33.4
 144 MINTOUMBA, Farida       SO  108 Academy of Mount St.        138    29:49.6
 145 STEWART, Kemoya         SO  330 Christ the King             139    30:21.2
 146 LOUIS, Johanne           9  329 Christ the King             140    30:28.2
 147 GARCIA, Zoe             SR  104 Academy of Mount St.        141    32:20.0
 148 LACROIX, Niara          SR  650 Nazareth                           38:21.8
 149 HARRIS, Sierra          SO  327 Christ the King             142    38:42.9



Girls JV Championship 2.5 Miles
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7
===================================================================================================
   1 Saint Anthony's           38       19:21      1:36:45      1    3    8    12   14   22   23
   2 Sacred Heart Academy      46       19:50      1:39:08      6    7    9    11   13   15   20
   3 Kellenberg Memorial       67       19:53      1:39:23      4    5    18   19   21   24   25
   4 Archbishop Molloy         122      20:45      1:43:42      16   17   26   31   32   33   46
   5 Notre Dame (Manhattan)    147      21:11      1:45:53      10   27   34   37   39   53   54
   6 Xaverian                  193      21:52      1:49:17      29   38   40   42   44   47   49
   7 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 198      22:04      1:50:20      2    45   48   51   52   57   61
   8 St. Joseph Hill Academy   216      22:37      1:53:02      30   35   36   56   59   62   63
   9 Mary Louis Academy        217      22:22      1:51:50      28   41   43   50   55   58   60

Girls JV Championship 2.5 Miles
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr      Team                      Score       Time     Speed Rating
================================================================================    ------------
   1 SCARPINATO, Nicolette    9  826 Saint Anthony's               1    18:15.5     60.44     60
   2 MAHON, Courtney         SO  699 Our Lady of Mercy (C          2    18:41.1     50.97     51
   3 MCKNLEY, Reilly          9  818 Saint Anthony's               3    18:46.2     49.09     49
   4 HOFFMAN, Brooke         JR  500 Kellenberg Memorial           4    19:06.1     41.72     42
   5 TARPEY, Lauren          SR  507 Kellenberg Memorial           5    19:27.8     33.69     34
   6 WILLOX, Kailey          JR  761 Sacred Heart Academy          6    19:39.9     29.22     29
   7 DODA, Sarah             SR  741 Sacred Heart Academy          7    19:44.8     27.40     27
   8 GUILFOYLE, Elizabeth     9  811 Saint Anthony's               8    19:46.2     26.89     27
   9 KOFOD, Anna              9  746 Sacred Heart Academy          9    19:48.0     26.22     26
  10 CODD, Fiona              9  654 Notre Dame (Manhatta         10    19:49.3     25.74     26
  11 CUMMINGS, Courtney      SR  738 Sacred Heart Academy         11    19:56.0     23.26     23
  12 HAZEL, Clover            9  812 Saint Anthony's              12    19:56.6     23.04     23
  13 NOLTY, Deirdre          SR  750 Sacred Heart Academy         13    19:58.9     22.19     22
  14 GROSS, Anna              9  810 Saint Anthony's              14    20:00.1     21.74     22
  15 CHEQUE, Isabella        JR  736 Sacred Heart Academy         15    20:04.3     20.19     20
  16 MUSSALLI, Kristen        9  160 Archbishop Molloy            16    20:04.8     20.00     20
  17 ROSEMOND, Megan         SR  162 Archbishop Molloy            17    20:06.0     19.56     20
  18 HENDERSON, Sophia       SR  499 Kellenberg Memorial          18    20:11.6     17.49     17
  19 CASEY, Mackenzie        JR  493 Kellenberg Memorial          19    20:14.3     16.49     16
  20 HANNAN, Mia             JR  743 Sacred Heart Academy         20    20:14.4     16.45     16
  21 SYLVIA, Camille         SO  759 Sacred Heart Academy               20:20.1     14.34     14
  22 CURLEY, Kara            JR  496 Kellenberg Memorial          21    20:23.1     13.23     13
  23 ATIKEN, Elizabeth        9  800 Saint Anthony's              22    20:23.3     13.16     13
  24 STROEHLEIN, Erin         9  828 Saint Anthony's              23    20:23.7     13.01     13
  25 COSCHIGNANO, Isabella   SR  495 Kellenberg Memorial          24    20:31.5     10.13     10
  26 CIRILLO, Gabriella      SO  494 Kellenberg Memorial          25    20:42.8     5.94       6
  27 DEPAULO, Lily           SO  740 Sacred Heart Academy               20:44.6     5.28       5
  28 PIMENTEL, Sienna         9  504 Kellenberg Memorial                20:47.1     4.35       4
  29 VLACHOS, Victoria       SR  167 Archbishop Molloy            26    20:53.0     2.17       2
  30 HARRIS, Maeve           SO  744 Sacred Heart Academy               20:54.6     1.58       2
  31 BOURKE, Catherine       SR  652 Notre Dame (Manhatta         27    20:54.9     1.47       1
  32 HAMILL, Kate            SR  526 Mary Louis Academy           28    20:56.6     0.84       1
  33 COMER, Mary             SR 1007 Xaverian                     29    21:01.2
  34 MCGOVERN, Colleen       SR  749 Sacred Heart Academy               21:09.2
  35 SYSAK, Rosemary         SR  924 St. Joseph Hill Acad         30    21:10.3
  36 BROPHY, Julia           SR  146 Archbishop Molloy            31    21:16.0
  37 MASTERSON, Bella        SO  748 Sacred Heart Academy               21:18.4
  38 GILROY, Grace           SO  150 Archbishop Molloy            32    21:22.2
  39 WEIBURG, Kristi         SR  760 Sacred Heart Academy               21:25.7
  40 KELLY, Kendall          SO  153 Archbishop Molloy            33    21:32.3
  41 ANINOS, Peyton          JR  651 Notre Dame (Manhatta         34    21:35.6
  42 MACPHERSON, Julia       SR  919 St. Joseph Hill Acad         35    21:38.8
  43 ADAMO, Alice            JR  911 St. Joseph Hill Acad         36    21:40.1
  44 MCELROY, Sophie          9  667 Notre Dame (Manhatta         37    21:43.0
  45 DOUBY, Quinn             9 1011 Xaverian                     38    21:43.6
  46 HEREDIA, Olivia         SR  660 Notre Dame (Manhatta         39    21:50.0
  47 MURRELL, Amber          JR 1024 Xaverian                     40    21:52.2
  48 LONGCHAMP, Sophie        9  528 Mary Louis Academy           41    21:57.0
  49 REILLY, Megan           SO  824 Saint Anthony's                    22:02.6
  50 QUINN, Abigail          FR 2029 St. John the Baptist               22:03.2
  51 VIRELLA, Christina       9 1029 Xaverian                     42    22:10.3
  52 CARLIN, Maeve            9  522 Mary Louis Academy           43    22:21.0
  53 MADDALENA, Shannon      SO  815 Saint Anthony's                    22:23.2
  54 MARSHALL, Sydnie        JR 1021 Xaverian                     44    22:29.6
  55 HIU, Laura              JR  697 Our Lady of Mercy (C         45    22:29.7
  56 CINQUEMANI, Olivia      SR  147 Archbishop Molloy            46    22:33.3
  57 BERAT, Langley          SR 1005 Xaverian                     47    22:40.9
  58 STRAVALLE, Dorothy       9  164 Archbishop Molloy                  22:45.2
  59 SULLIVAN, Molly          9  708 Our Lady of Mercy (C         48    22:50.2
  60 VOUVOUDAKIS, Anastasia   9 1030 Xaverian                     49    22:52.9
  61 ARTEAGA, Emily           9 1003 Xaverian                           22:53.1
  62 BRITA, Zoe              SO  734 Sacred Heart Academy               22:54.8
  63 O'CONNOR, Taylor         9 1025 Xaverian                           22:58.0
  64 CHIARA, Emilia           9 1006 Xaverian                           23:01.3
  65 WOLLEMBORG, Elise       SR  537 Mary Louis Academy           50    23:01.6
  66 FLOOD, Emily            SO  694 Our Lady of Mercy (C         51    23:07.6
  67 DEVERY, Isabella         9  808 Saint Anthony's                    23:09.2
  68 SOLOTOFF, Sierra         9  827 Saint Anthony's                    23:10.6
  69 TORGERSEN, Gianna       SR  709 Our Lady of Mercy (C         52    23:11.2
  70 HUVANE, Catherine       SO  661 Notre Dame (Manhatta         53    23:14.1
  71 GIANCASPRO, Gabriella    9  658 Notre Dame (Manhatta         54    23:29.3
  72 CLABBY, Fiona           SR  524 Mary Louis Academy           55    23:33.8
  73 HEALY, Emily            SR 2025 St. John the Baptist               23:34.5
  74 FERRANDINO, Amanda      SO  915 St. Joseph Hill Acad         56    23:43.7
  75 PLUCHINO, Amanda        JR 1026 Xaverian                           23:45.9
  76 SAYERS, Catherine        9  705 Our Lady of Mercy (C         57    23:48.9
  77 BACKSTROM, Lauren       JR 1004 Xaverian                           23:51.1
  78 CARRUZZO, Nathalie       9  653 Notre Dame (Manhatta               23:59.9
  79 PITTARI, Ann            SR  532 Mary Louis Academy           58    24:02.4
  80 BENITEZ, Savannah       SO  241 Cardinal Spellman                  24:03.1
  81 MALSHYTI, Suzanna       JR  663 Notre Dame (Manhatta               24:36.9
  82 COLE, Rosie             SO 2022 St. John the Baptist               24:40.6
  83 MULCAHY, Emily           9  346 Dominican Academy                  24:47.7
  84 MOELLER, Elle            9  920 St. Joseph Hill Acad         59    24:49.0
  85 CHAN, Valerie           JR  523 Mary Louis Academy           60    24:49.3
  86 SCHRIVER, Casey          9 1028 Xaverian                           24:54.5
  87 MARANI, Gianna           9 1019 Xaverian                           25:04.9
  88 SCAMARDELLA, Natalie    SR 1027 Xaverian                           25:06.0
  89 DE FLAVIIS, Mora        JR  655 Notre Dame (Manhatta               25:06.1
  90 EZENKWELE, Pia          JR 1012 Xaverian                           25:08.7
  91 DIMARIA, Alessandra     SR  693 Our Lady of Mercy (C         61    25:20.3
  92 SY, Rachel              SO  676 Notre Dame (Manhatta               25:28.4
  93 MULAJ, Elisabet         SR  944 St. Vincent Ferrer H               25:33.0
  94 FIGUEROA, Sarah         SO  657 Notre Dame (Manhatta               25:34.3
  95 ZENAR, Anna             SO  947 St. Vincent Ferrer H               25:43.4
  96 PITTARI, Ava            SO  533 Mary Louis Academy                 25:47.4
  97 TINOCO, Kayla           SR  165 Archbishop Molloy                  26:09.4
  98 MURRAY, Molly           JR  702 Our Lady of Mercy (C               26:15.6
  99 MCNULTY, Katherine      JR  157 Archbishop Molloy                  26:18.0
 100 FERRARA, Taylor          9  683 Notre Dame Academy                 26:26.6
 101 FERNANDEZ, AnnaBella    SO  656 Notre Dame (Manhatta               26:34.3
 102 BELLO, Brianna          SO  912 St. Joseph Hill Acad         62    26:54.8
 103 ZITO, Isabella          JR 1033 Xaverian                           27:01.2
 104 MARTINEZ, Isabella      SO  942 St. Vincent Ferrer H               27:02.7
 105 ROONEY, Jessie          SR  534 Mary Louis Academy                 27:41.6
 106 PLANGE, Jade            SR  255 Cardinal Spellman                  27:58.8
 107 SOTO, Gabriella          9  689 Notre Dame Academy                 28:20.6
 108 CASALE, Emily           SR  913 St. Joseph Hill Acad         63    28:38.7
 109 LAMBERT, Leann           9  684 Notre Dame Academy                 28:40.9
 110 GORMAN, Erin            SO  916 St. Joseph Hill Acad               28:57.7
 111 DEPAULIS, Alessandra    SO 1010 Xaverian                           29:00.4
 112 PEDONE, Annalisa        SR  347 Dominican Academy                  29:45.7
 113 MURRAY, Meghan          SR  701 Our Lady of Mercy (C               30:06.4