[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - NXN Midwest Regional 2014

 ... November 16, 2014 (LaVern Gibson Course, Terre Haute, IN)

Complete results  are available from: http://www.timingmd.net/Results/xc/Nike_11_16_14/Race%20Length%20Nike.html
 

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Championship Results
 

   Boys Team Scores  Championship Race

      1 - Sandburg XC Club                111  ***  Sandburg IL
      2 - Lemrac                          189  ***  Carmel IN
      3 - Kroy                            221  ***  York IL
      4 - Wildwood Lancers                251  ***  Lafayette MO
      5 - Naperville South                261
      6 - The Dale                        263
      7 - Tricky Kitty XC                 294
      8 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club    329
      9 - Team AMDG                       341
     10 - ITXC                            342
     11 - Fordwater                       342
     12 - DavidsonXC                      348
     13 - Hersey XC Club                  354
     14 - Sheridan Athletic Club          377
     15 - Nicostratus                     387
     16 - LZXC                            433
     17 - Thunder Turkeys                 436
     18 - Northern Grove Distance Projec  444
     19 - North Naperville XC Club        453
     20 - Black Robe Running Club         463
     21 - O'Fallon Running Club           471
     22 - Millennium Mavericks            521
     23 - Darby XC Club                   525
     24 - Creek Runners                   584
     25 - Valparaiso                      597
     26 - Pronghorns                      659
     27 - Mentor Sole                     665
     28 - Springfield Shawnee             682
     29 - RBXC Club                       703
     30 - T - DUB Running Club            731
     31 - Wilmette XC Club                750
     32 - No Mas                          754
     33 - #fastboys                       780
     34 - Shark Tanks                     863
     35 - Illiana Christian               888


Boys Championship

Place  Name                       School                           Time       Speed Rating
TOP FOUR TEAMS:
25     Sean Torpy                 Sandburg XC Club                 15:43.4    180.53   181
27     Max Lehnhardt              Sandburg XC Club                 15:44.3    180.23   180
33     Greg Burzinski             Sandburg XC Club                 15:46.5    179.50   180
37     Chris Torpy                Sandburg XC Club                 15:47.9    179.03   179
48     Tom Brennan                Sandburg XC Club                 15:50.9    178.03   178
60     Brandon Lukas              Sandburg XC Club                 15:55.0    176.67   177
77     Martin Skukas              Sandburg XC Club                 15:58.4    175.53   176

3      Benjamin Veatch            Lemrac                           15:05.9    193.03   193
57     Theodore Browning          Lemrac                           15:54.5    176.83   177
58     Thomas Revard              Lemrac                           15:54.7    176.77   177
70     Jace Wisdorf               Lemrac                           15:57.2    175.93   176
88     Benjamin Miller            Lemrac                           16:01.1    174.63   175
211    Conor Lyons                Lemrac                           16:40.0    161.67   162
241    William Harris III         Lemrac                           16:49.5    158.50   159

13     Charlie Kern               Kroy                             15:22.0    187.67   188
39     Matt Plowman               Kroy                             15:48.6    178.80   179
83     Max Denning                Kroy                             15:59.7    175.10   175
85     Tommy Devereux             Kroy                             15:59.9    175.03   175
110    Jon May                    Kroy                             16:08.2    172.27   172
138    Liam Hill                  Kroy                             16:14.4    170.20   170

19     Austin Hindman             Wildwood Lancers                 15:31.5    184.50   185
41     Dylan Quisenbery           Wildwood Lancers                 15:49.0    178.67   179
64     Devin Meyrer               Wildwood Lancers                 15:55.8    176.40   176
82     Alec Haines                Wildwood Lancers                 15:59.7    175.10   175
173    Tommy Laarman              Wildwood Lancers                 16:24.8    166.73   167
233    Josiah McElmurry           Wildwood Lancers                 16:45.8    159.73   160
342    Nassim Oufattole           Wildwood Lancers                 18:08.3    132.23   132

Boys Championship                 School                           Time       Speed Rating
1      Jesse Reiser               UNA                              15:01.9    194.37   194
2      Ryan Robinson              Fordwater                        15:03.1    193.97   194
3      Benjamin Veatch            Lemrac                           15:05.9    193.03   193
4      Matt Pereira               LZXC                             15:06.2    192.93   193
5      Ryan Clevenger             Northern Grove Distance Projec   15:09.5    191.83   192
6      Zack Snider                Black Robe Running Club          15:13.0    190.67   191
7      Zach Dale                  UNA                              15:13.4    190.53   191
8      Seth Williams              Columbus Thorn Distance Club     15:13.8    190.40   190
9      Colin Burdette             DavidsonXC                       15:19.8    188.40   188
10     Kyle Mau                   UNA                              15:19.9    188.37   188
11     David Rodriguez            Hersey XC Club                   15:21.7    187.77   188
12     Keenan Rebera              UNA                              15:22.0    187.67   188
13     Charlie Kern               Kroy                             15:22.0    187.67   188
14     Michael Karls              Nicostratus                      15:25.4    186.53   187
15     Connor Horn                Naperville South                 15:26.4    186.20   186
16     Chase Ballard              Columbus Thorn Distance Club     15:27.1    185.97   186
17     Ben Naeger                 UNA                              15:27.6    185.80   186
18     Mickey Davey               UNA                              15:31.2    184.60   185
19     Austin Hindman             Wildwood Lancers                 15:31.5    184.50   185
20     Brayden Law                UNA                              15:34.9    183.37   183
21     Keagan Smith               UNA                              15:36.4    182.87   183
22     Fergus Arthur              UNA                              15:38.1    182.30   182
23     Tyler Gillam               Nicostratus                      15:39.2    181.93   182
24     Brad Eagan                 Team AMDG                        15:39.7    181.77   182
25     Sean Torpy                 Sandburg XC Club                 15:43.4    180.53   181
26     Danny Dalton               Valparaiso                       15:43.5    180.50   181
27     Max Lehnhardt              Sandburg XC Club                 15:44.3    180.23   180
28     Mick Stanovsek             UNA                              15:44.8    180.07   180
29     Dustin Starnes             UNA                              15:44.8    180.07   180
30     Jon Klaiber                North Naperville XC Club         15:45.2    179.93   180
31     Daniel Reynolds            Darby XC Club                    15:45.5    179.83   180
32     J Gavin Gaynor             UNA                              15:46.4    179.53   180
33     Greg Burzinski             Sandburg XC Club                 15:46.5    179.50   180
34     Connor Madell              ITXC                             15:46.9    179.37   179
35     Josh Rosenkranz            Sheridan Athletic Club           15:47.6    179.13   179
36     Dustin Macuiba             Lake County Dream Team           15:47.7    179.10   179
37     Chris Torpy                Sandburg XC Club                 15:47.9    179.03   179
38     Blake Evertson             The Dale                         15:48.5    178.83   179
39     Matt Plowman               Kroy                             15:48.6    178.80   179
40     Josh Feldman               The Dale                         15:48.6    178.80   179
41     Dylan Quisenbery           Wildwood Lancers                 15:49.0    178.67   179
42     Dorrian Gordan             O'Fallon Running Club            15:49.1    178.63   179
43     Dustin Horter              Thunder Turkeys                  15:49.6    178.47   178
44     Michael Widmann            Naperville South                 15:49.6    178.47   178
45     Colin Theis                UNA                              15:49.9    178.37   178
46     Roman Jennings             UNA                              15:50.1    178.30   178
47     Tristan Dahmen             UNA                              15:50.3    178.23   178
48     Tom Brennan                Sandburg XC Club                 15:50.9    178.03   178
49     Cooper Williams            Tricky Kitty XC                  15:51.5    177.83   178
50     Samuel Oh                  Lake County Dream Team           15:52.0    177.67   178
51     Nick Noles                 Millennium Mavericks             15:52.1    177.63   178
52     Michael Vitucci            Team AMDG                        15:52.7    177.43   177
53     Jake Cohen                 Tricky Kitty XC                  15:53.3    177.23   177
54     Jack Carroll               Wilmette XC Club                 15:53.5    177.17   177
55     Ben Ewert                  Creek Runners                    15:53.7    177.10   177
56     Walmer Saavedra            UNA                              15:54.3    176.90   177
57     Theodore Browning          Lemrac                           15:54.5    176.83   177
58     Thomas Revard              Lemrac                           15:54.7    176.77   177
59     Cameron Clements           UNA                              15:55.0    176.67   177
60     Brandon Lukas              Sandburg XC Club                 15:55.0    176.67   177
61     Luke Hoover                DavidsonXC                       15:55.5    176.50   177
62     Will Holmes                Springfield Shawnee              15:55.6    176.47   176
63     Sam Henthorn               UNA                              15:55.7    176.43   176
64     Devin Meyrer               Wildwood Lancers                 15:55.8    176.40   176
65     Brydon Groves-Scott        #fastboys                        15:55.9    176.37   176
66     Stephen Jones              UNA                              15:56.5    176.17   176
67     Steven John Riley-Popovich UNA                              15:56.7    176.10   176
68     Matthew Mekaelian          Lake County Dream Team           15:56.8    176.07   176
69     Daniel Weiss               Naperville South                 15:57.2    175.93   176
70     Jace Wisdorf               Lemrac                           15:57.2    175.93   176
71     Vince Zona                 ITXC                             15:57.4    175.87   176
72     Dom Patacsil               Tricky Kitty XC                  15:57.5    175.83   176
73     Quintin Reiser             UNA                              15:57.9    175.70   176
74     Tristan Tapia              Creek Runners                    15:58.1    175.63   176
75     Graham Brown               Palatine XC Club                 15:58.1    175.63   176
76     Alex Domiano               The Dale                         15:58.2    175.60   176
77     Martin Skukas              Sandburg XC Club                 15:58.4    175.53   176
78     Michael Hahndorf           UNA                              15:58.7    175.43   175
79     Joe Polakowski             Mentor Sole                      15:58.9    175.37   175
80     Chris Brenk                The Dale                         15:59.3    175.23   175
81     Hunter Moore               Olentangy Orange XC Club         15:59.6    175.13   175
82     Alec Haines                Wildwood Lancers                 15:59.7    175.10   175
83     Max Denning                Kroy                             15:59.7    175.10   175
84     Evan Johnson               Tricky Kitty XC                  15:59.9    175.03   175
85     Tommy Devereux             Kroy                             15:59.9    175.03   175
86     Dominic Dina               Naperville South                 16:00.0    175.00   175
87     Vince Arata                ITXC                             16:00.1    174.97   175
88     Benjamin Miller            Lemrac                           16:01.1    174.63   175
89     Sam Albaugh                Fordwater                        16:02.1    174.30   174
90     Austin Santacruz           Sheridan Athletic Club           16:02.4    174.20   174
91     Chase Hampton              Darby XC Club                    16:02.7    174.10   174
92     Alec Danner                Northern Grove Distance Projec   16:03.1    173.97   174
93     Seth Conroy                UNA                              16:03.6    173.80   174
94     Eryk Yunk                  Belvidere Track Club             16:04.4    173.53   174
95     Griffin Bailey             UNA                              16:04.4    173.53   174
96     Ben Porter                 Columbus Thorn Distance Club     16:05.0    173.33   173
97     Ryan Parson                UNA                              16:05.2    173.27   173
98     Jack Sebok                 North Plainfield Distance Proj   16:05.2    173.27   173
99     Henry Mierzwa              Nordahl XC Team                  16:05.4    173.20   173
100    Ryan Adams                 UNA                              16:05.5    173.17   173
101    Jonathan Kissel            T - DUB Running Club             16:07.3    172.57   173
102    Nick Wondaal               Illiana Christian                16:07.4    172.53   173
103    Anthony Williams           UNA                              16:07.5    172.50   173
104    Logan Whorton              O'Fallon Running Club            16:07.7    172.43   172
105    Alex Steitz                DavidsonXC                       16:07.8    172.40   172
106    Mark Meyers                Lake County Dream Team           16:07.9    172.37   172
107    Ryan Burrows               Thunder Turkeys                  16:07.9    172.37   172
108    Caleb Gaylord              UNA                              16:08.0    172.33   172
109    Nick Stricklen             UNA                              16:08.2    172.27   172
110    Jon May                    Kroy                             16:08.2    172.27   172
111    Ben Stites                 UNA                              16:08.4    172.20   172
112    David Coffey               Black Robe Running Club          16:08.7    172.10   172
113    Jonathan Allen             T - DUB Running Club             16:08.8    172.07   172
114    Jacob Schweiss             Nicostratus                      16:08.9    172.03   172
115    Jacob Krupa                Hersey XC Club                   16:08.9    172.03   172
116    Jack Jeffers               UNA                              16:09.3    171.90   172
117    Gregory Tippmann           UNA                              16:09.5    171.83   172
118    Blake Borkowski            Fordwater                        16:09.5    171.83   172
119    David Jaeger               Thunder Turkeys                  16:09.6    171.80   172
120    Conor Naughton             Millennium Mavericks             16:10.0    171.67   172
121    Kevin Ziegenhorn           Hersey XC Club                   16:10.1    171.63   172
122    Jason Ferrante             Millennium Mavericks             16:10.1    171.63   172
123    Brad Mallory               UNA                              16:10.2    171.60   172
124    Harish Prabhakaran         Creek Runners                    16:10.5    171.50   172
125    Nathaniel Gelber           UNA                              16:10.6    171.47   171
126    Marcus Johnson             UNA                              16:10.8    171.40   171
127    Luke Duros                 Sheridan Athletic Club           16:11.2    171.27   171
128    Mitchell Poynter           UNA                              16:11.6    171.13   171
129    Matthew Norvell            Shark Tanks                      16:11.7    171.10   171
130    Brian Leonard              Palatine XC Club                 16:12.3    170.90   171
131    Abraham Tobias             UNA                              16:12.8    170.73   171
132    William Wolf               Pronghorns                       16:12.8    170.73   171
133    Kyler Bush                 Fordwater                        16:12.8    170.73   171
134    Josh Plischke              Hersey XC Club                   16:13.1    170.63   171
135    Matt Osubor                Team AMDG                        16:13.8    170.40   170
136    Ethan Hoeft                UNA                              16:14.0    170.33   170
137    Nathan Straubel            UNA                              16:14.3    170.23   170
138    Liam Hill                  Kroy                             16:14.4    170.20   170
139    John Tansy                 UNA                              16:14.6    170.13   170
140    Gabriel Fendel             UNA                              16:14.8    170.07   170
141    Ryan Dvornik               Black Robe Running Club          16:14.9    170.03   170
142    Zach Szczesniak            ITXC                             16:15.4    169.87   170
143    Christian Moore            North Naperville XC Club         16:15.6    169.80   170
144    Tyler Smith                Lake County Dream Team           16:15.9    169.70   170
145    Om Kanwar                  Sheridan Athletic Club           16:16.3    169.57   170
146    Andrew Ladeur              North Naperville XC Club         16:17.1    169.30   169
147    Joey Palumbo               UNA                              16:17.3    169.23   169
148    Ryan Cash                  UNA                              16:17.7    169.10   169
149    Michael Norris             Thunder Turkeys                  16:18.3    168.90   169
150    Paul d'Ambrosio            Nordahl XC Team                  16:18.6    168.80   169
151    Brian Griffith             LZXC                             16:18.7    168.77   169
152    Ben Rankin                 Columbus Thorn Distance Club     16:18.8    168.73   169
153    Gabe West                  Team AMDG                        16:19.0    168.67   169
154    Kerry Gschwendtner         North Naperville XC Club         16:19.6    168.47   168
155    Conner Sandt               UNA                              16:19.7    168.43   168
156    Joseph Trojan              UNA                              16:19.9    168.37   168
157    Jack Hyde                  Pronghorns                       16:20.5    168.17   168
158    Mac Hertz                  UNA                              16:20.7    168.10   168
159    Zac Christensen            Northern Grove Distance Projec   16:20.9    168.03   168
160    Joe Carter                 Northern Grove Distance Projec   16:20.9    168.03   168
161    Grant von der Lippe        Hersey XC Club                   16:21.3    167.90   168
162    Lucas Harrington           RBXC Club                        16:21.3    167.90   168
163    Cole Grabowski             Team AMDG                        16:21.6    167.80   168
164    Billy Woltz                UNA                              16:21.9    167.70   168
165    Jeremiah Fitzgerald        UNA                              16:22.0    167.67   168
166    Aaron Wood                 UNA                              16:22.0    167.67   168
167    Griffin Gartner            The Dale                         16:22.0    167.67   168
168    Ryan Whitney               DavidsonXC                       16:22.4    167.53   168
169    Patick Burns               LZXC                             16:22.6    167.47   167
170    Kyle Griffith              LZXC                             16:22.8    167.40   167
171    Brandon Lane               Olentangy Orange XC Club         16:23.1    167.30   167
172    Justin Koehler             No Mas                           16:24.8    166.73   167
173    Tommy Laarman              Wildwood Lancers                 16:24.8    166.73   167
174    Zachary Balleau            UNA                              16:24.9    166.70   167
175    David St. John             UNA                              16:26.4    166.20   166
176    Jordan Penrose             Springfield Shawnee              16:26.7    166.10   166
177    Wes Schoenthal             #fastboys                        16:26.8    166.07   166
178    Caleb Ferguson             Naperville South                 16:26.9    166.03   166
179    Tarek Afifi                Sheridan Athletic Club           16:27.0    166.00   166
180    Jon Jon Anderson           UNA                              16:27.4    165.87   166
181    Luke Peterson              Fordwater                        16:27.7    165.77   166
182    Mark Spatz                 LZXC                             16:28.3    165.57   166
183    David Magda                Unicorns                         16:28.3    165.57   166
184    Severin Blenkush           O'Fallon Running Club            16:30.1    164.97   165
185    Dylan Williams             Tricky Kitty XC                  16:30.7    164.77   165
186    Adam Sandstedt             RBXC Club                        16:31.5    164.50   165
187    Matt Begeman               ITXC                             16:31.7    164.43   164
188    Jordan Pritchard           UNA                              16:32.5    164.17   164
189    Johnny McKeown             DavidsonXC                       16:33.1    163.97   164
190    Austin Kinne               Naperville South                 16:33.5    163.83   164
191    Erik McMillan              O'Fallon Running Club            16:33.6    163.80   164
192    Samuel Miller              UNA                              16:34.2    163.60   164
193    Eduardo Martinez           UNA                              16:35.0    163.33   163
194    Michael Ronzone            UNA                              16:35.4    163.20   163
195    Andrew Walmer              Pronghorns                       16:35.6    163.13   163
196    Gerardo Abad               UNA                              16:36.3    162.90   163
197    Mike Grocholski            UNA                              16:36.4    162.87   163
198    Seth Cousins               BB Running Club                  16:36.8    162.73   163
199    Izzy Smith                 Valparaiso                       16:37.2    162.60   163
200    Maverick Hunsinger         Mentor Sole                      16:37.3    162.57   163
201    Ryan Johnston              UNA                              16:37.8    162.40   162
202    Alex Lima                  ITXC                             16:37.9    162.37   162
203    Nick Grismer               No Mas                           16:38.1    162.30   162
204    Max Hoffman                UNA                              16:38.1    162.30   162
205    Andrew Whitener            Nicostratus                      16:38.2    162.27   162
206    Samuel Voelz               UNA                              16:38.7    162.10   162
207    Romeo Scaglairini          O'Fallon Running Club            16:38.8    162.07   162
208    Vance Smith                ITXC                             16:39.4    161.87   162
209    Logan Meeter               Valparaiso                       16:39.7    161.77   162
210    Bailey Gannon              UNA                              16:39.8    161.73   162
211    Conor Lyons                Lemrac                           16:40.0    161.67   162
212    Darin Lawrence             Circle City Cross                16:40.1    161.63   162
213    Kane Dixon                 UNA                              16:40.2    161.60   162
214    Adam Hoover                DavidsonXC                       16:40.3    161.57   162
215    Spencer Strohm             Darby XC Club                    16:40.4    161.53   162
216    Quinn Miller               RBXC Club                        16:40.6    161.47   161
217    Brandon Stoldt             Mentor Sole                      16:41.2    161.27   161
218    Angel Soto-Lozada          Black Robe Running Club          16:41.4    161.20   161
219    Colin Deyoung              Illiana Christian                16:41.8    161.07   161
220    Sam Svienty                Hersey XC Club                   16:42.4    160.87   161
221    Ben Craw                   Pronghorns                       16:42.6    160.80   161
222    Tommy Stewart              No Mas                           16:42.7    160.77   161
223    Justin Grender             Team AMDG                        16:43.1    160.63   161
224    Andrew Tighe               DavidsonXC                       16:43.2    160.60   161
225    Travis Shinsky             Tricky Kitty XC                  16:43.7    160.43   160
226    Ryan Fluke                 Husky Running Club               16:43.7    160.43   160
227    Paolo Tiongson             Wilmette XC Club                 16:43.8    160.40   160
228    Kyle Newland               Columbus Thorn Distance Club     16:44.1    160.30   160
229    Patrick Miga               North Naperville XC Club         16:44.3    160.23   160
230    Nathan Hill                The Dale                         16:44.6    160.13   160
231    Jayson Shoemaker           Darby XC Club                    16:45.0    160.00   160
232    Emerson King               North Naperville XC Club         16:45.5    159.83   160
233    Josiah McElmurry           Wildwood Lancers                 16:45.8    159.73   160
234    Wyat Harmon                UNA                              16:45.8    159.73   160
235    Grant Akers                Darby XC Club                    16:46.1    159.63   160
236    Najim Udchachon            UNA                              16:47.4    159.20   159
237    Carlos Martinez            Valparaiso                       16:48.0    159.00   159
238    Evan Wiliamson             Black Robe Running Club          16:48.3    158.90   159
239    Zack Varney                UNA                              16:48.9    158.70   159
240    Noah Tennison              UNA                              16:49.0    158.67   159
241    William Harris III         Lemrac                           16:49.5    158.50   159
242    Hunter Darnell             Nicostratus                      16:50.0    158.33   158
243    Chris Canala               Mentor Sole                      16:50.4    158.20   158
244    Dakota Merkel              UNA                              16:51.0    158.00   158
245    Brady Harless              Black Robe Running Club          16:51.3    157.90   158
246    Nick Wright                RBXC Club                        16:51.4    157.87   158
247    Tyler Anderson             Thunder Turkeys                  16:51.9    157.70   158
248    Allen Sparks               UNA                              16:52.0    157.67   158
249    Christian Freiburger       Millennium Mavericks             16:53.0    157.33   157
250    Alec Scheerer              UNA                              16:54.0    157.00   157
251    Ben Cracraft               Millennium Mavericks             16:54.3    156.90   157
252    Kevin Paton                Hersey XC Club                   16:54.3    156.90   157
253    Jack Gabrish               Valparaiso                       16:54.5    156.83   157
254    Brandon Mullins            UNA                              16:54.9    156.70   157
255    Nick Merrill               Sheridan Athletic Club           16:55.1    156.63   157
256    Justin Furcich             Shark Tanks                      16:55.1    156.63   157
257    Justin Shim                LZXC                             16:55.7    156.43   156
258    Jake Gillum                UNA                              16:56.0    156.33   156
259    Jack Litowitz              Sheridan Athletic Club           16:56.1    156.30   156
260    Caleb Morehart             Sugarcreek                       16:56.1    156.30   156
261    Jacob Bauer                No Mas                           16:56.5    156.17   156
262    Robby Prescott             Northern Grove Distance Projec   16:58.2    155.60   156
263    Ryan Lowing                UNA                              16:58.7    155.43   155
264    Brendan Pratt              Nicostratus                      16:58.7    155.43   155
265    Edwin Hernandez            UNA                              16:58.8    155.40   155
266    Joel Rodgers               Springfield Shawnee              16:59.1    155.30   155
267    Seth Brouhard              Springfield Shawnee              16:59.6    155.13   155
268    Ben Eickmeier              O'Fallon Running Club            17:00.1    154.97   155
269    Kyle Harris                UNA                              17:00.2    154.93   155
270    Logan Berndt               Tricky Kitty XC                  17:00.3    154.90   155
271    Logan Griffith             Springfield Shawnee              17:01.3    154.57   155
272    Eli Young                  UNA                              17:01.3    154.57   155
273    Patrick Bruch              UNA                              17:01.4    154.53   155
274    Chase McQueen              Columbus Thorn Distance Club     17:02.0    154.33   154
275    Shujaat Sultan             UNA                              17:02.5    154.17   154
276    Matthew Kadus              Wilmette XC Club                 17:03.3    153.90   154
277    Grant Sykuta               RBXC Club                        17:03.4    153.87   154
278    Jack Diamond               Northern Grove Distance Projec   17:03.9    153.70   154
279    Max Falberg                Fordwater                        17:04.0    153.67   154
280    Spencer Phillips           O'Fallon Running Club            17:04.5    153.50   154
281    Joe Shannon                #fastboys                        17:04.6    153.47   153
282    Zane Keppler               T - DUB Running Club             17:04.9    153.37   153
283    Anthony Alessi             UNA                              17:04.9    153.37   153
284    Chris Reischel             Team AMDG                        17:05.1    153.30   153
285    Phil Evans                 Mentor Sole                      17:05.5    153.17   153
286    Ryan Drendel               North Naperville XC Club         17:05.8    153.07   153
287    Brenner Webster            UNA                              17:07.2    152.60   153
288    Dominc Oddo                Mentor Sole                      17:07.6    152.47   152
289    Eric Barron                UNA                              17:07.9    152.37   152
290    Austin Theis               Thunder Turkeys                  17:08.4    152.20   152
291    Christian Swenson          Wilmette XC Club                 17:08.6    152.13   152
292    Adam Hohlbein              T - DUB Running Club             17:09.1    151.97   152
293    Devin de Hueck             Wilmette XC Club                 17:09.6    151.80   152
294    Andrew Murray              UNA                              17:10.2    151.60   152
295    Kenny Goolsby              Millennium Mavericks             17:10.5    151.50   152
296    Ethan McChristian          Valparaiso                       17:10.6    151.47   151
297    Turner Kelly               UNA                              17:10.9    151.37   151
298    Eric Hoffman               UNA                              17:11.0    151.33   151
299    Zach Mesplay               Shark Tanks                      17:11.8    151.07   151
300    James Kilby                Shark Tanks                      17:12.2    150.93   151
301    Colin Staten               Creek Runners                    17:12.9    150.70   151
302    Aidan Gaskin               Nordahl XC Team                  17:13.1    150.63   151
303    Daniel Pasco               Wilmette XC Club                 17:13.4    150.53   151
304    Jakob Mueller              No Mas                           17:16.0    149.67   150
305    Zain Pyarali               #fastboys                        17:16.1    149.63   150
306    Aaron Finley               Valparaiso                       17:16.6    149.47   149
307    Drew Hickman               Springfield Shawnee              17:16.6    149.47   149
308    Tom McGuire                Illiana Christian                17:16.9    149.37   149
309    Colin Blakemore            Mentor Sole                      17:17.5    149.17   149
310    Brian Butcher              Pronghorns                       17:18.0    149.00   149
311    Ryan Obsuszt               LZXC                             17:18.8    148.73   149
312    Allan Gordillo             No Mas                           17:19.1    148.63   149
313    Tristan Jahn               Northern Grove Distance Projec   17:19.2    148.60   149
314    Rohan Kumar                T - DUB Running Club             17:19.2    148.60   149
315    Jameson Ehret              Darby XC Club                    17:20.5    148.17   148
316    Matthew Fink               Black Robe Running Club          17:21.2    147.93   148
317    Carson Kline               Braves XC                        17:22.7    147.43   147
318    Taylor Davis               Creek Runners                    17:24.7    146.77   147
319    Cort Speckman              UNA                              17:25.7    146.43   146
320    Will Montgomery            Shark Tanks                      17:27.6    145.80   146
321    Vincent Galioto            Thunder Turkeys                  17:28.1    145.63   146
322    Charlie Samarzich          Nicostratus                      17:29.4    145.20   145
323    Nick Dea                   UNA                              17:29.8    145.07   145
324    Riley Fortune              Pronghorns                       17:33.1    143.97   144
325    Josh Ripley                RBXC Club                        17:33.6    143.80   144
326    Patrick Reilly-Hayward     Wilmette XC Club                 17:34.4    143.53   144
327    Sam Rogers                 UNA                              17:34.7    143.43   143
328    George Bulger              No Mas                           17:35.5    143.17   143
329    Jayce Farnsworth           Braves XC                        17:42.8    140.73   141
330    Griffin Barger             Braves XC                        17:42.9    140.70   141
331    Kyle Wojcik                Fordwater                        17:43.4    140.53   141
332    Josh Hayes                 Springfield Shawnee              17:45.3    139.90   140
333    Ian Hohlbein               T - DUB Running Club             17:46.2    139.60   140
334    Charlie Parrish            UNA                              17:48.1    138.97   139
335    Alex Helmuth               Shark Tanks                      17:49.1    138.63   139
336    Jared Galvin               UNA                              17:52.6    137.47   137
337    Sinjin Jones               Creek Runners                    17:54.2    136.93   137
338    Tanner Harding             UNA                              17:54.6    136.80   137
339    Ashish Vankara             T - DUB Running Club             17:58.1    135.63   136
340    Zachary Farrell            Darby XC Club                    17:59.2    135.27   135
341    Tj Siva                    Creek Runners                    18:06.9    132.70   133
342    Nassim Oufattole           Wildwood Lancers                 18:08.3    132.23   132
343    Derek VanProoyen           Illiana Christian                18:09.2    131.93   132
344    Jack Lever                 #fastboys                        18:15.3    129.90   130
345    Brayden Vincent            Braves XC                        18:23.4    127.20   127
346    Jacob Ripley               RBXC Club                        18:27.5    125.83   126
347    Joe Wright                 Columbus Thorn Distance Club     18:30.4    124.87   125
348    Hunter Hessler             #fastboys                        18:34.0    123.67   124
349    Ninadh Ivaturi             Braves XC                        18:36.9    122.70   123
350    Jacob Gebhardt             UNA                              18:38.6    122.13   122
351    Jacob Thompson             Illiana Christian                18:45.9    119.70   120
352    Austin Ohm                 Illiana Christian                18:46.0    119.67   120
353    Logan Peters               Shark Tanks                      18:49.0    118.67   119
354    Zach Gabel                 #fastboys                        19:00.1    114.97   115
355    Jacob Jedlicka             Braves XC                        19:19.6    108.47   108
356    Stephen Mugeche            Blue Springs Purple Dragons      20:04.1    93.63    94
357    Danny McNamee              Nordahl XC Team                  20:23.0    87.33    87
358    Ross Luttrell              Braves XC                        20:23.1    87.30    87 

 

 Girls Championship Results
 

   Girls Team Scores  Championship Race

      1 - Carmel Distance Project         103  ***  Carmel IN
      2 - North Naperville Running Club   113  ***  Naperville North IL
      3 - Palatine XC Club                119  ***  Palatine IL
      4 - Birmingham Harriers             195  ***  Birmingham Seaholm MI
      5 - Wilmette Running Club           260
      6 - NXC Running Club                268
      7 - Centerville Running Club        271
      8 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club    275
      9 - Tricky Kitty XC                 292
     10 - Hall Markers                    301
     11 - Lady Lancers                    310
     12 - No Mas                          315
     13 - Southside Cross Club            341
     14 - Nova                            382
     15 - Pendleton Running Club          392
     16 - Lockport XC Club                425
     17 - Creek Runners                   440
     18 - Missouri Mud                    466
     19 - The Ville                       484
     20 - Redhawks Running Club           485
     21 - Sugarcreek                      513
     22 - Geneva Cross Country            521
     23 - DavidsonXC                      523
     24 - Catpack                         561
     25 - Springfield Shawnee             592
     26 - S.A.L.A.D.                      635
     27 - The Saw                         635
     28 - Etropal Girls XC                706
     29 - Mentor Sole                     764
     30 - Miller Mob                      870


Girls Championship

Place  Name                       School                           Time       Speed Rating
TOP FOUR TEAMS:
15     Madelyn Dalton             Carmel Distance Project          18:03.3    134.90   135
17     Haley Harris               Carmel Distance Project          18:06.1    133.97   134
30     Megan Kress                Carmel Distance Project          18:23.2    128.27   128
34     Stacy Morozov              Carmel Distance Project          18:25.9    127.37   127
48     Kelsey Harris              Carmel Distance Project          18:37.5    123.50   124
63     Sarah Leinheiser           Carmel Distance Project          18:49.5    119.50   120
72     Anna Schmitz               Carmel Distance Project          18:54.4    117.87   118

16     Judy Pendergast            North Naperville Running Club    18:05.2    134.27   134
19     Sarah Schmitt              North Naperville Running Club    18:07.8    133.40   133
24     Elly DeTurris              North Naperville Running Club    18:11.7    132.10   132
35     Claire Hamilton            North Naperville Running Club    18:26.7    127.10   127
66     Natalie Dunnett            North Naperville Running Club    18:51.1    118.97   119
71     Emily Hamilton             North Naperville Running Club    18:54.1    117.97   118
138    Jenny Gibson               North Naperville Running Club    19:31.4    105.53   106

7      Kelly O'Brien              Palatine XC Club                 17:50.6    139.13   139
27     Amy Kieliszewski           Palatine XC Club                 18:15.2    130.93   131
31     Megan Beach                Palatine XC Club                 18:23.8    128.07   128
50     Sam Lechowicz              Palatine XC Club                 18:39.2    122.93   123
53     Kara Burton                Palatine XC Club                 18:42.0    122.00   122
97     Lauryn Simons              Palatine XC Club                 19:11.9    112.03   112
147    Anna Buckstaff             Palatine XC Club                 19:38.0    103.33   103

2      Audrey Belf                Birmingham Harriers              17:30.6    145.80   146
13     Rachel DaDamio             Birmingham Harriers              17:59.8    136.07   136
54     Julia Demko                Birmingham Harriers              18:42.4    121.87   122
104    Audrey Ladd                Birmingham Harriers              19:16.2    110.60   111
105    Patty Girardot             Birmingham Harriers              19:16.4    110.53   111
173    Rachel McCardell           Birmingham Harriers              20:00.2    95.93    96
209    Mary Sanders               Birmingham Harriers              20:22.4    88.53    89


Girls Championship                School                           Time       Speed Rating
1      Sarah Kettel               Capital Cross Club (CXC)         17:28.8    146.40   146
2      Audrey Belf                Birmingham Harriers              17:30.6    145.80   146
3      Anna Sophia Keller         UNA                              17:31.3    145.57   146
4      Rachel Bonner              UNA                              17:38.1    143.30   143
5      Dominique Clairmonte       UNA                              17:39.7    142.77   143
6      Sophia Racette             Hall Markers                     17:48.8    139.73   140
7      Kelly O'Brien              Palatine XC Club                 17:50.6    139.13   139
8      Alex Buck                  Pendleton Running Club           17:54.7    137.77   138
9      Lexa Barrott               NXC Running Club                 17:55.1    137.63   138
10     Anna West                  Lady Lancers                     17:55.6    137.47   137
11     Lauren Johnson             Tricky Kitty XC                  17:58.1    136.63   137
12     Cayla Eckenroth            NXC Running Club                 17:59.7    136.10   136
13     Rachel DaDamio             Birmingham Harriers              17:59.8    136.07   136
14     Arielle Summitt            UNA                              18:01.2    135.60   136
15     Madelyn Dalton             Carmel Distance Project          18:03.3    134.90   135
16     Judy Pendergast            North Naperville Running Club    18:05.2    134.27   134
17     Haley Harris               Carmel Distance Project          18:06.1    133.97   134
18     Maryclare Leonard          UNA                              18:07.1    133.63   134
19     Sarah Schmitt              North Naperville Running Club    18:07.8    133.40   133
20     Mary Abramson              Nova                             18:09.5    132.83   133
21     Ann Campbell               UNA                              18:09.8    132.73   133
22     Maegan Murphy              No Mas                           18:09.8    132.73   133
23     Sarah Nicholson            Lady Lancers                     18:10.2    132.60   133
24     Elly DeTurris              North Naperville Running Club    18:11.7    132.10   132
25     Rachel Wentworth           Sugarcreek                       18:14.6    131.13   131
26     Grace Klausen              Southside Cross Club             18:15.1    130.97   131
27     Amy Kieliszewski           Palatine XC Club                 18:15.2    130.93   131
28     Kristen Johnson            Tricky Kitty XC                  18:20.7    129.10   129
29     Morgan Bollinger           Lockport XC Club                 18:21.7    128.77   129
30     Megan Kress                Carmel Distance Project          18:23.2    128.27   128
31     Megan Beach                Palatine XC Club                 18:23.8    128.07   128
32     Rachael Lau                UNA                              18:24.9    127.70   128
33     Olivia Ryan                UNA                              18:25.7    127.43   127
34     Stacy Morozov              Carmel Distance Project          18:25.9    127.37   127
35     Claire Hamilton            North Naperville Running Club    18:26.7    127.10   127
36     Tori Findley               Southside Cross Club             18:27.2    126.93   127
37     Ashton Henson              Southside Cross Club             18:27.6    126.80   127
38     Brooke Wilson              Prospect Running Club            18:27.9    126.70   127
39     Annemarie Michael          UNA                              18:28.2    126.60   127
40     Mimi Smith                 Wilmette Running Club            18:28.6    126.47   126
41     Tessa Fornari              UNA                              18:31.3    125.57   126
42     Rachel Brougher            Columbus Thorn Distance Club     18:31.9    125.37   125
43     Abigail Nadler             UNA                              18:32.9    125.03   125
44     Sierra Lax                 Columbus Thorn Distance Club     18:34.3    124.57   125
45     Mia Jerman                 UNA                              18:35.3    124.23   124
46     Cara Keheler               Wilmette Running Club            18:36.9    123.70   124
47     Chelsea Drum               UNA                              18:37.5    123.50   124
48     Kelsey Harris              Carmel Distance Project          18:37.5    123.50   124
49     Kelsey Kohls               Centerville Running Club         18:38.7    123.10   123
50     Sam Lechowicz              Palatine XC Club                 18:39.2    122.93   123
51     Michelle Hostettler        UNA                              18:39.9    122.70   123
52     Lilly Saniel-Banrey        DavidsonXC                       18:40.7    122.43   122
53     Kara Burton                Palatine XC Club                 18:42.0    122.00   122
54     Julia Demko                Birmingham Harriers              18:42.4    121.87   122
55     Hope Jones                 UNA                              18:42.4    121.87   122
56     Emma Hensley               Creek Runners                    18:42.8    121.73   122
57     Aurora Turner              Creek Runners                    18:43.1    121.63   122
58     Hannah Pierson             UNA                              18:43.2    121.60   122
59     Haley Beaumont             Lockport XC Club                 18:44.5    121.17   121
60     Lainey Studebaker          Centerville Running Club         18:47.4    120.20   120
61     Madison Distelrath         UNA                              18:48.8    119.73   120
62     Kiley Deain                Missouri Mud                     18:49.0    119.67   120
63     Sarah Leinheiser           Carmel Distance Project          18:49.5    119.50   120
64     Mckenzie Altmayer          Geneva Cross Country             18:49.9    119.37   119
65     Sydney Meyers              UNA                              18:50.3    119.23   119
66     Natalie Dunnett            North Naperville Running Club    18:51.1    118.97   119
67     Ellie Brush                No Mas                           18:51.8    118.73   119
68     Ann Heuerman               Golden Bear Running Club         18:52.4    118.53   119
69     Skyler Bollinger           The Ville                        18:53.1    118.30   118
70     Mackenna Curtis-collins    UNA                              18:53.5    118.17   118
71     Emily Hamilton             North Naperville Running Club    18:54.1    117.97   118
72     Anna Schmitz               Carmel Distance Project          18:54.4    117.87   118
73     Ellie Marcet               Redhawks Running Club            18:55.8    117.40   117
74     Allison Coffey             Columbus Thorn Distance Club     18:57.6    116.80   117
75     Vivian Overbeck            UNA                              19:00.8    115.73   116
76     Rachel Bales               Tricky Kitty XC                  19:01.8    115.40   115
77     Olivia Franklin            UNA                              19:02.2    115.27   115
78     Sloane Montgomery          Hall Markers                     19:02.3    115.23   115
79     Erin Smith                 Hall Markers                     19:02.4    115.20   115
80     Kelsie Mothersead          Nova                             19:03.3    114.90   115
81     Kayla Funkenbusch          UNA                              19:03.4    114.87   115
82     Caroline Fix               Wilmette Running Club            19:04.1    114.63   115
83     Alexa Jennings             Centerville Running Club         19:04.2    114.60   115
84     Jordan Grant               Creek Runners                    19:04.9    114.37   114
85     Katie Osika                UNA                              19:05.8    114.07   114
86     Sophie Smith               Springfield Shawnee              19:07.9    113.37   113
87     Emma Ehrhardt              Geneva Cross Country             19:08.5    113.17   113
88     Lauren Whitehouse          UNA                              19:08.9    113.03   113
89     Kelli Schmidt              Wilmette Running Club            19:09.4    112.87   113
90     Caitlin Shepard            UNA                              19:09.6    112.80   113
91     Nina Bouthier              Columbus Thorn Distance Club     19:09.9    112.70   113
92     Kate Bernicke              Nova                             19:10.3    112.57   113
93     Allison Miller             The Saw                          19:10.7    112.43   112
94     Taylor Malchow             Centerville Running Club         19:10.8    112.40   112
95     Stephanie Sherman          UNA                              19:11.2    112.27   112
96     Elise Larson               Lady Lancers                     19:11.9    112.03   112
97     Lauryn Simons              Palatine XC Club                 19:11.9    112.03   112
98     Emma Herrmann              NXC Running Club                 19:12.2    111.93   112
99     Jane Onders                DavidsonXC                       19:13.4    111.53   112
100    Kelli Walsh                Centerville Running Club         19:13.5    111.50   112
101    Alexa VanderHoff           UNA                              19:13.8    111.40   111
102    Jocelyne Mendoza           UNA                              19:15.8    110.73   111
103    Maggie McClowry            Redhawks Running Club            19:16.2    110.60   111
104    Audrey Ladd                Birmingham Harriers              19:16.2    110.60   111
105    Patty Girardot             Birmingham Harriers              19:16.4    110.53   111
106    Grace Rogers               UNA                              19:16.9    110.37   110
107    Hailey Brumfield           UNA                              19:17.1    110.30   110
108    Hailey Harris              NXC Running Club                 19:17.4    110.20   110
109    Ailee Henderson            No Mas                           19:17.5    110.17   110
110    Emma McAtee                Hall Markers                     19:17.8    110.07   110
111    Kailee Schoof              Etropal Girls XC                 19:17.9    110.03   110
112    Grace Baer                 Pendleton Running Club           19:18.0    110.00   110
113    Molly Schmidt              Wilmette Running Club            19:18.5    109.83   110
114    Aubrey Friedrich           Lockport XC Club                 19:18.8    109.73   110
115    Hannah Markel              UNA                              19:19.3    109.57   110
116    Emma Hall                  Pendleton Running Club           19:20.5    109.17   109
117    Alexis Grandys             The Ville                        19:21.1    108.97   109
118    Ashton Bosler              UNA                              19:21.3    108.90   109
119    Kela Harkins               Unicorns                         19:21.4    108.87   109
120    Savannah Noethlich         Wilmette Running Club            19:23.3    108.23   108
121    Sophia Lancaster           UNA                              19:23.6    108.13   108
122    Madison Ronzone            UNA                              19:24.0    108.00   108
123    Grace Fagan                Wilmette Running Club            19:24.3    107.90   108
124    Leah Ford                  No Mas                           19:24.5    107.83   108
125    India Johnson              DavidsonXC                       19:24.8    107.73   108
126    Kayla Dobies               UNA                              19:25.9    107.37   107
127    Lizzy Lynn                 S.A.L.A.D.                       19:26.1    107.30   107
128    Kenzie Widder              Sugarcreek                       19:26.5    107.17   107
129    Isabel Lopez               Redhawks Running Club            19:27.8    106.73   107
130    Bethany Angstadt           No Mas                           19:28.8    106.40   106
131    Samantha Farmer            UNA                              19:28.8    106.40   106
132    Corinna Pena               Catpack                          19:29.3    106.23   106
133    Ariel Wentworth            Sugarcreek                       19:30.0    106.00   106
134    Laura Drew                 Centerville Running Club         19:30.1    105.97   106
135    Abby Hecht                 Centerville Running Club         19:30.3    105.90   106
136    Caitlin Horn               Catpack                          19:31.0    105.67   106
137    Alli McCarty               Pendleton Running Club           19:31.0    105.67   106
138    Jenny Gibson               North Naperville Running Club    19:31.4    105.53   106
139    Miah Kincer                Columbus Thorn Distance Club     19:31.7    105.43   105
140    Kami Tabor                 Missouri Mud                     19:32.1    105.30   105
141    Annie Covington            Tricky Kitty XC                  19:32.1    105.30   105
142    Breanna Birkett            Missouri Mud                     19:32.2    105.27   105
143    Jamie Wharton              Missouri Mud                     19:32.2    105.27   105
144    Hannah Dawson              The Saw                          19:33.5    104.83   105
145    Mollie Rogan               Lady Lancers                     19:33.7    104.77   105
146    Julia Pena                 Catpack                          19:33.8    104.73   105
147    Anna Buckstaff             Palatine XC Club                 19:38.0    103.33   103
148    Grace Holmes               Springfield Shawnee              19:39.5    102.83   103
149    Morgan Huggins             Springfield Shawnee              19:39.9    102.70   103
150    Susan Hubbard              Tricky Kitty XC                  19:41.9    102.03   102
151    Emma Smith                 NXC Running Club                 19:42.7    101.77   102
152    Hannah Welsh               UNA                              19:43.8    101.40   101
153    Peggy Magro                Mentor Sole                      19:45.4    100.87   101
154    Lauren Wheetley            UNA                              19:45.8    100.73   101
155    Bella Racette              Hall Markers                     19:46.5    100.50   101
156    Jessica Swaim              UNA                              19:47.1    100.30   100
157    Michaela Bierly            UNA                              19:47.2    100.27   100
158    Alyssa Edwards             The Ville                        19:47.8    100.07   100
159    Maggie Klemm               The Ville                        19:47.8    100.07   100
160    Gabrielle Thomson          UNA                              19:49.4    99.53    100
161    Julia Romero               Lady Lancers                     19:49.7    99.43    99
162    Lauren Heeger              Nova                             19:50.2    99.27    99
163    Tayler Winick              UNA                              19:50.6    99.13    99
164    Brooke Birkett             Missouri Mud                     19:54.2    97.93    98
165    Ollie Updike               UNA                              19:55.2    97.60    98
166    Alana Austin               Redhawks Running Club            19:56.1    97.30    97
167    Meggie Hagerty             Hall Markers                     19:56.1    97.30    97
168    Abby Miller                UNA                              19:56.4    97.20    97
169    Emilie Schworm             UNA                              19:57.2    96.93    97
170    Julianna Determan          S.A.L.A.D.                       19:57.6    96.80    97
171    Nicole Finn                UNA                              19:58.2    96.60    97
172    Haley Duke                 Columbus Thorn Distance Club     19:58.5    96.50    97
173    Rachel McCardell           Birmingham Harriers              20:00.2    95.93    96
174    Emily Hamlin               UNA                              20:00.3    95.90    96
175    Erin Reynolds              The Ville                        20:00.4    95.87    96
176    Piper Buyansky             The Ville                        20:00.9    95.70    96
177    Emily Stoklosa             Lockport XC Club                 20:01.3    95.57    96
178    Riley Dovel                Southside Cross Club             20:02.8    95.07    95
179    Meghna Vijayan             Catpack                          20:02.8    95.07    95
180    Marie Didion               Etropal Girls XC                 20:03.3    94.90    95
181    Ashley Rosenkrans          Pendleton Running Club           20:04.1    94.63    95
182    Courtney Kerr              Nova                             20:04.9    94.37    94
183    Tara Cassidy               UNA                              20:05.0    94.33    94
184    Abbi Halsey                UNA                              20:05.2    94.27    94
185    Rachel Schoenecker         S.A.L.A.D.                       20:05.2    94.27    94
186    Brooke Nusser              Geneva Cross Country             20:06.0    94.00    94
187    Arig Tong                  Columbus Thorn Distance Club     20:06.4    93.87    94
188    Taryn Christy              Geneva Cross Country             20:06.5    93.83    94
189    Brooke Rhodes              The Saw                          20:07.1    93.63    94
190    Megan Line                 Miller Mob                       20:07.7    93.43    93
191    Kate McAtee                Hall Markers                     20:08.6    93.13    93
192    Lauren Penkala             Catpack                          20:08.8    93.07    93
193    Danielle Hotalling         Southside Cross Club             20:09.7    92.77    93
194    Emily Steffke              UNA                              20:11.0    92.33    92
195    Rachel Zimmer              NXC Running Club                 20:11.6    92.13    92
196    Nicole Hampshire           UNA                              20:12.3    91.90    92
197    Sophia Gullo               UNA                              20:13.0    91.67    92
198    Summer Pierson             The Ville                        20:13.9    91.37    91
199    Zoe Holdorf                UNA                              20:15.1    90.97    91
200    Katerina Schuble           Etropal Girls XC                 20:16.6    90.47    90
201    Cami Baird                 Creek Runners                    20:17.5    90.17    90
202    Rebecca Penrose            Springfield Shawnee              20:18.6    89.80    90
203    Haley Allard               S.A.L.A.D.                       20:19.0    89.67    90
204    Mary Grace Neville         Geneva Cross Country             20:19.7    89.43    89
205    Kennison Adams             S.A.L.A.D.                       20:20.3    89.23    89
206    Alexandra Stevens          UNA                              20:20.5    89.17    89
207    Sasha Lanning              UNA                              20:22.0    88.67    89
208    Alissa Lustgarten          Nova                             20:22.4    88.53    89
209    Mary Sanders               Birmingham Harriers              20:22.4    88.53    89
210    Emma Hoellrich             UNA                              20:23.2    88.27    88
211    Monica Dudley              Pendleton Running Club           20:25.1    87.63    88
212    Kayla Gercak               UNA                              20:26.0    87.33    87
213    Kinsey Robinson            Mentor Sole                      20:26.2    87.27    87
214    Meghan Donovan             Redhawks Running Club            20:27.4    86.87    87
215    Renee Letz                 UNA                              20:28.2    86.60    87
216    Jocelyn Miller             Sugarcreek                       20:29.7    86.10    86
217    Shannon Wargo              UNA                              20:30.1    85.97    86
218    Jorie Beaumont             Lockport XC Club                 20:32.2    85.27    85
219    Alison Mundell             UNA                              20:32.7    85.10    85
220    Lucy Kenig-Ziesler         UNA                              20:34.7    84.43    84
221    Brittany Caskey            Geneva Cross Country             20:34.9    84.37    84
222    Sam Meyer                  Mentor Sole                      20:36.8    83.73    84
223    Stephanie Pierce           Creek Runners                    20:37.5    83.50    84
224    Lauren Violet              Sugarcreek                       20:39.2    82.93    83
225    Sarah Mozden               Geneva Cross Country             20:39.3    82.90    83
226    Anna Craig                 The Saw                          20:39.3    82.90    83
227    Ashley Gilmore             UNA                              20:40.0    82.67    83
228    Bethany Lassen             Creek Runners                    20:40.1    82.63    83
229    Kylie Buckley              DavidsonXC                       20:40.9    82.37    82
230    Emma Riordan               Lady Lancers                     20:43.6    81.47    81
231    Marissq Smith              UNA                              20:43.8    81.40    81
232    Honor Dimick               S.A.L.A.D.                       20:44.6    81.13    81
233    Grace Rowan                UNA                              20:48.7    79.77    80
234    Katelyn Luther             UNA                              20:49.4    79.53    80
235    Maddie Mulhall             Mentor Sole                      20:50.3    79.23    79
236    Lindsey Ruff               DavidsonXC                       20:51.1    78.97    79
237    Rachel McManamon           DavidsonXC                       20:52.0    78.67    79
238    Mia Beckham                The Saw                          20:55.2    77.60    78
239    Miah DeSantis              Springfield Shawnee              21:02.5    75.17    75
240    Erin Sahm                  Catpack                          21:10.0    72.67    73
241    Isabella Serna             Catpack                          21:12.4    71.87    72
242    Mia Zerkle                 DavidsonXC                       21:13.4    71.53    72
243    Peyton Ali                 Miller Mob                       21:16.9    70.37    70
244    Victoria Vegher            S.A.L.A.D.                       21:17.0    70.33    70
245    Maria Waters               UNA                              21:23.0    68.33    68
246    Katie Pickford             Etropal Girls XC                 21:23.3    68.23    68
247    Lizzy Gilreath             Mentor Sole                      21:31.0    65.67    66
248    Carolyn Skledar            Mentor Sole                      21:37.8    63.40    63
249    Rosie Magro                Mentor Sole                      21:43.7    61.43    61
250    Roby Rogers                Etropal Girls XC                 21:50.1    59.30    59
251    Emma Schmid                Springfield Shawnee              21:50.3    59.23    59
252    Maureen Troy               Etropal Girls XC                 21:50.7    59.10    59
253    Taylor Gattoni             NXC Running Club                 21:53.9    58.03    58
254    Katherine Dombroski        Miller Mob                       21:56.9    57.03    57
255    Susanna Shaples-Gordon     Miller Mob                       21:57.6    56.80    57
256    Emma Maddelein             Redhawks Running Club            22:06.8    53.73    54
257    Madison Gits               Etropal Girls XC                 22:10.2    52.60    53
258    Courtney Trube             Lady Lancers                     22:29.0    46.33    46
259    Catherine Dolohanty        UNA                              22:29.1    46.30    46
260    Jenny Dressel              Springfield Shawnee              22:33.0    45.00    45
261    Claudia Bleimund           UNA                              22:45.2    40.93    41
262    Emily Clouser              Miller Mob                       24:31.7    5.43     5