[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Footlocker Northeast Qualifier 2014

 ... November 29, 2014 (Van Cortlandt Park, 3.1-mile course)

... Results  from Footlocker Web-Site

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
                                         Northeast Regional
                                   Saturday, November   29,  2014
                               Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx,  New York


                                          Boys Championship
Overall
 Place      Last Name       First Name    Grade          City           State   Finish Time     Speed Rating
   1         Ostberg           Alex        12            Darien          CT       15:17.8       199.07   199
   2          Petela           Luke        12          Westmont          NJ       15:33.4       193.87   194
   3          Klau             Ari         12       West Hartford        CT       15:35.6       193.13   193
   4          Comber          Casey        12          Maple Glen        PA       15:36.4       192.87   193
   5          Brophy           Jake        11          New  Hope         PA       15:37.4       192.53   193
   6          Muniz          Benito        12            Carmel          NY       15:37.9       192.37   192
   7        Moskowitz          Eli         12          Amherst           NH       15:40.5       191.50   192
   8          Gadway        Jeriqho        12          Plattsburgh       NY       15:41.7       191.10   191
   9          Jibb             Jack        12          Monroe            NY       15:43.7       190.43   190
   10       Hutchison         Shawn        12          Blackwood         NJ       15:45.7       189.77   190
   11       Ciolkowski         Nick        12          Fairport          NY       15:47.2       189.27   189
   12         Noonan        Armstrong      11            Darien          CT       15:48.6       188.80   189
   13         Carleo           Nick        12         Newburyport        MA       15:50.6       188.13   188
   14         Power            Paul        12          Phoenixville      PA       15:53.3       187.23   187
   15       Hockenbury       Dominic       11         Harveys Lake       PA       15:53.7       187.10   187
   16         Abert           Colin        12            Easton          PA       15:56.9       186.03   186
   17         Daly           Camerom       11          Meredith          NH       16:01.6       184.47   184
   18       Brannigan         Michael      12       East Northport       NY       16:01.6       184.47   184
   19       Pedersen Jr      Robert C      10            Brick           NJ       16:02.4       184.20   184
   20       Schumacher       Daniel        12          Naugatuck         CT       16:02.4       184.20   184
   21         Neish         Randall        11         Glastonbury        CT       16:02.9       184.03   184
   22         Cooney          Quinn        12          Chelmsford        MA       16:03.1       183.97   184
   23         Munson         Dominick      12          Sicklerville      NJ       16:03.3       183.90   184
   24         Steele         Nicholas      11          Harvard           MA       16:05.3       183.23   183
   25       Abdoulaye          Sidi        12       Mount   Hermon       MA       16:05.9       183.03   183
   26         Mullen          Joey         12        Chestnut  Hill      MA       16:09.4       181.87   182
   27         Koeman         Jamison       12          Whitinsville      MA       16:09.9       181.70   182
   28          Ritz           Sam          12             Rydal          PA       16:11.1       181.30   181
   29       Brunnette         Samuel       12       Newport Center       VT       16:11.5       181.17   181
   30        Kimball          Liam         11          Atkinson          NH       16:12.4       180.87   181
   31          Woods          Evan         12          Bethesda          MD       16:12.4       180.87   181
   32         Barlev          Aaron        12          Holmdel           NJ       16:15.6       179.80   180
   33         Nishi           Sam          12          Waitsfield        VT       16:15.9       179.70   180
   34       Macpherson        Sean         12          Stratford         NJ       16:16.7       179.43   179
   35       O'Connor          Grant        12       West  Hartford       CT       16:17.2       179.27   179
   36          Rocha         Marcelo       10          Peabody           MA       16:17.2       179.27   179
   37         Deokar          Viraj        11             Acton          MA       16:17.4       179.20   179
   38         Daly            William      11          River Edge        NJ       16:22.1       177.63   178
   39         Daly            Colin        11          River Edge        NJ       16:22.3       177.57   178
   40         Curtin         Sebastian     12             Erie           PA       16:22.7       177.43   177
   41         Taxter          Lucas        12          Readville         MA       16:24.2       176.93   177
   42        Repucci         Dominic       11          Hopkinton         NH       16:25.2       176.60   177
   43         Rolfe           Zach         11             Ayer           MA       16:25.7       176.43   176
   44        Layding          Samuel       12           Clinton          NJ       16:26.2       176.27   176
   45          Maloy          Harry        12          Pepperell         MA       16:26.8       176.07   176
   46        Mueller          Kyle         12             Brick          NJ       16:29.4       175.20   175
   47          Velez          Estevan      11             Lee            MA       16:32.5       174.17   174
   48      Mcalister          Ace          12       Great Barrington     MA       16:32.7       174.10   174
   49         Ryan            Jack         11             Rye            NY       16:34.1       173.63   174
   50         Hedman          Bryce        12          Ledyard           CT       16:36.2       172.93   173
   51          Evans          Chad          12        Haddonfield        NJ       16:36.6       172.80   173
   52         Durkin          Michael       11          Hingham          MA       16:37.2       172.60   173
   53         Stoker          Michael       11      South  Windsor       CT       16:37.4       172.53   173
   54         Mackey          Griffin       11        Sewickley          PA       16:37.7       172.43   172
   55        Laprise          Joshua        10        Toms  River        NJ       16:38.2       172.27   172
   56        Carbone          Justin        11           Exeter          NH       16:39.2       171.93   172
   57        Johnson          Jacob         11        Loudonville        NY       16:39.4       171.87   172
   58         Long            Owen          11     Haddon  Township      NJ       16:39.8       171.73   172
   59        Grossman        Matthew        10         Millburn          NJ       16:40.7       171.43   171
   60        Monahan          Peter         11        Worcester          MA       16:40.8       171.40   171
   61       Beaudette         Kyle          10           Orange          CT       16:41.2       171.27   171
   62         Kovacs          Ben           10           Bolton          MA       16:41.8       171.07   171
   63        Kachman          William       11          Bedford          PA       16:43.1       170.63   171
   64        Sevilla          Nicolas       11          Chester          NH       16:45.1       169.97   170
   65       Southard          Jackson       11        Shrewsbury         MA       16:46.7       169.43   169
   66        Brackman         Kyle          12     Berkeley Heights      NJ       16:46.9       169.37   169
   67       Belfatto         Anthony        11     North Tonawanda       NY       16:49.4       168.53   169
   68          Wasko          Quinn         12         Carlisle          PA       16:49.9       168.37   168
   69        Murdick          Bryce         12         Falmouth          ME       16:50.2       168.27   168
   70        Quaroni          Marco         11        Lakeville          CT       16:50.7       168.10   168
   71        Millard          Pedro         12         Brooklyn          NY       16:51.8       167.73   168
   72         Neil            Lorenzo       12        Silver Spring      MD       16:52.2       167.60   168
   73          Paine            Cj          11        Northbridge        MA       16:53.4       167.20   167
   74       Mccarthy          Kieran        12      Rockville Centre     NY       16:53.5       167.17   167
   75          Rubin          Aaron         12      West Simsbury        CT       16:54.2       166.93   167
   76         Price          Jordan         11      New  Providence      NJ       16:55.9       166.37   166
   77       Dicintio          Jack          11        Wyomissing         PA       16:57.4       165.87   166
   78        Wilkinson       Andrew         12      New  Cumberland      PA       16:57.9       165.70   166
   79        Barber          Owen           11         Allegeny          NY       16:57.9       165.70   166
   80        Seiger           Zach          11           Etters          PA       16:58.4       165.53   166
   81        Brown           Spencer        12           Wilton          CT       16:59.1       165.30   165
   82        Herlihy          Ryan          12         Dennisville       NJ       16:59.2       165.27   165
   83        Gladysz         Matthew        12       Wading  River       NY       16:59.2       165.27   165
   84        Lapsansky        Kevin         11           Easton          PA       16:59.9       165.03   165
   85        Reaney           Brian         12           Rye             NH       16:59.9       165.03   165
   86         Hayes          Jekabs         12         Montvale          NJ       17:03.6       163.80   164
   87         Cohane         Matthew        11       Franklin Lakes      NJ       17:04.4       163.53   164
   88       Alberico         Christian      12         Durham            CT       17:05.2       163.27   163
   89         Kelly           Kyle          11         West Islip        NY       17:06.2       162.93   163
   90         Defeo          Joseph         10         Randolph          NJ       17:06.9       162.70   163
   91         Wolk           Nicholas       11         Mcmurray          PA       17:07.6       162.47   162
   92         Shinn           Kyle          12        Wyomissing         PA       17:08.7       162.10   162
   93       Mitchell         William        12         Chatham           NJ       17:08.7       162.10   162
   94        Kennedy           Eric         10      New  Kensington      PA       17:09.1       161.97   162
   95         Busi           James          12         Plaistow          NH       17:09.4       161.87   162
   96        Carmody          Jack          11       West  Chester       PA       17:10.7       161.43   161
   97        Estrada          Lucas         12         Boxboro           MA       17:13.6       160.47   160
   98         Jones          William        12         Waterford         VT       17:14.4       160.20   160
   99        De Maio         Nicholas       12         Holmdel           NJ       17:14.6       160.13   160
  100      Vessichio           J.T          12         Rocky Point       NY       17:15.9       159.70   160
  101         Brady          Duncan         12         Landisville       PA       17:16.6       159.47   159
  102       Gallagher         Liam          11       Orchard Park        NY       17:17.2       159.27   159
  103         Levins         Connor         11         Plymouth          CT       17:17.8       159.07   159
  104         Sands          Connor         12         Doylestown        PA       17:19.4       158.53   159
  105         Gascho         Zachary        12         Thurmont          MD       17:19.9       158.37   158
  106       Mcgovern         William        11            Stowe          VT       17:20.9       158.03   158
  107         Smith          Derek          12         Greenlawn         NY       17:22.5       157.50   158
  108         Mattes          Coby          10         Landisville       PA       17:23.3       157.23   157
  109         Hanlon          Tom           11           Derry           NH       17:24.3       156.90   157
  110         Davis          Jonathan       11       New  Milford        CT       17:25.4       156.53   157
  111       Velazquez        Archie         10           Marion          MA       17:25.7       156.43   156
  112         Holley         Cameron        12         Manchester        MA       17:26.7       156.10   156
  113       Dougherty        Joseph         11           Atco            NJ       17:27.8       155.73   156
  114         Vogt           Spencer        12       West Chester        PA       17:28.4       155.53   156
  115         Wilson          Isaac         11         Tylersburg        PA       17:29.4       155.20   155
  116         Cotnoir       Alexander       12         Newport           VT       17:29.7       155.10   155
  117         Saviano         Peter         12         Sandown           NH       17:31.2       154.60   155
  118         James          Connor         12         Weston            MA       17:33.1       153.97   154
  119        Godfrey         Michael        11       Wading River        NY       17:34.7       153.43   153
  120         Demos          Dimitri        12         Branchburg        NJ       17:34.9       153.37   153
  121         Jubber           Eric         11         Medfield          MA       17:36.7       152.77   153
  122         Green          Nicholas       10           Berlin          MA       17:40.6       151.47   151
  123         Hauck          Grant          12         Chatham           NJ       17:42.4       150.87   151
  124        Yurchak         Justin         11         Landisville       PA       17:45.3       149.90   150
  125         Kleber          Ryan          12         Oakland           NJ       17:51.1       147.97   148
  126       Prothero           Luke         12        Somerville         NJ       17:53.4       147.20   147
  127         Berczuk          Will         12         Greenwich         CT       17:54.4       146.87   147
  128         Geiger      Hailemichael      10        Fogesville         PA       17:56.6       146.13   146
  129      Branch-^Shaw      Harry         11         New  York         NY       17:57.7       145.77   146
  130       Schmeizer          Evan         11         Ocean City        NJ       17:58.2       145.60   146
  131         Hale            Brody         12         Naugatuck         CT       17:58.9       145.37   145
  132         Brown          Marcus         12          Buffalo          NY       17:58.9       145.37   145
  133       Lafrance           Ryan         11          Gilford          NH       18:00.5       144.83   145
  134         Moore          Willie         12       Saxtons River       VT       18:01.7       144.43   144
  135         Tuohy            Matt         12           Oakland         NJ       18:01.9       144.37   144
  136      Psaltakis         Matthew        12       Poolesville         MD       18:02.3       144.23   144
  137       Anderson       James  Ryun      12      Burtonsville         MD       18:03.4       143.87   144
  138         Lamm             Gabe         12          Coplay           PA       18:04.1       143.63   144
  139         Sengos          Stefano       12         Cresskill         NJ       18:06.6       142.80   143
  140         Hebert          Kevin         12           Danvers         MA       18:16.2       139.60   140
  141         Lent           Andrew         10          Boyds            MD       18:18.8       138.73   139
  142         Bharti         Beepul         11      Chesterfield         NJ       18:26.3       136.23   136
  143         Norton           Nick         10          Columbia         PA       18:30.9       134.70   135
  144         Forry          Daniel         10          Columbia         PA       18:32.4       134.20   134
  145       Jerolaman          Evan         11           Brick           NJ       18:35.8       133.07   133
  146       Elmeshad          Hussein       11          Leonia           NJ       18:44.1       130.30   130
  147         Ranni          Joseph         12         Deer Park         NY       18:50.2       128.27   128
  148         Franklin       Andrew         12           Newport         VT       19:01.4       124.53   125
  149       Custodio        Richard         11         Wakefield         MA       19:10.7       121.43   121
  150         Zamani           Mark         11         Naugatuck         CT       19:15.6       119.80   120
  151         Hanley          Billy         12         Rocky Point       NY       19:16.8       119.40   119
  152         Cushing          Todd         12         Plymouth          MA       19:23.1       117.30   117
  153         Jones         William         10         Hagerstown        MD       19:40.6       111.47   111
  154         Feldman         Ethan         11         Pottstown         PA       20:04.7       103.43   103
  155         Manwah          Jason         10         Jersey City       NJ       20:05.5       103.17   103
  156         Hogue         Alexander       11         Scottsville       NY       20:33.4       93.87    94
  157          Fior         Alexander       12            Wyckoff        NJ       21:32.5       74.17    74
  158         Bamberg         Scott         11         East Orange       NJ       22:23.3       57.23    57
      

 

 Girls Results
 

                              Girls Championship
Overall
Place       Last Name        First Name   Grade            City         State   Finish Time     Speed Rating
   1        Schwartz          Brianna      12           Pittsburgh         PA     17:35.2       154.27   154
   2          Debalsi          Hannah      11            Westport          CT     17:50.5       149.17   149
   3        Mcmillan          Emma         11           Barrington         RI     17:51.2       148.93   149
   4         Davison         Madeleine     11            Wexford           PA     17:53.6       148.13   148
   5          Dietz             Erin       12            Bedford           MA     17:54.4       147.87   148
   6          Flynn              Anna      11          New  Rochelle       NY     17:55.7       147.43   147
   7          Sheva           Marissa      12         Sellersville         PA     17:58.7       146.43   146
   8          Potts            Kelsey      11         Mount   Lebanon      PA     18:01.2       145.60   146
   9        Richichi         Gabrielle     12          New Fairfield       CT     18:10.6       142.47   142
   10      Glasergreen          Eve        12            Clinton           NJ     18:18.2       139.93   140
   11         Keklak           Ariel       11            Sudbury           MA     18:23.7       138.10   138
   12         Bryson            Emily      12          North  Quincy       MA     18:24.9       137.70   138
   13        Abdalah          Marianne     10            Wexford           PA     18:26.5       137.17   137
   14         Cullen           Margie      11            Needham           MA     18:33.2       134.93   135
   15         Lantz            Olivia      12     Manchester By The Sea    MA     18:37.5       133.50   134
   16         Grusby          Rebecca      11            Newton            MA     18:39.5       132.83   133
   17         Fajardo           Lisa       12            Brooklyn          NY     18:40.9       132.37   132
   18   Corbella Alcantara    Carlota      12            Lakeville         CT     18:43.8       131.40   131
   19         Warner            Marin      12            Holmdel           NJ     18:46.2       130.60   131
   20         Lee            Katherine      9          Wading  River       NY     18:48.5       129.83   130
   21         Knibb            Taylor      11           Washington         DC     18:49.8       129.40   129
   22        Grisbaum         Epiphany     12           Ocean City         NJ     18:50.5       129.17   129
   23        Clahane             Mady      11         Mechanicsburg        PA     18:54.4       127.87   128
   24         Ortiz           Crystal       9           Jersey City        NJ     18:57.2       126.93   127
   25         Lang           Brittany      11            Columbia          MD     18:57.8       126.73   127
   26         Murdock          Shannon     12             Exeter           NH     18:58.8       126.40   126
   27         Gitlin           Sophie       9           Baltimore          MD     18:59.2       126.27   126
   28         Sansing          Morgan      11           Chester            NH     19:00.3       125.90   126
   29         Connolly          Grace       9          Barrington          RI     19:03.6       124.80   125
   30         Pagano         Catherine     12       Upper Saddle River     NJ     19:04.5       124.50   125
   31         Lester             Page       9          Washington          DC     19:05.5       124.17   124
   32         Nardone          Andrea      11           Stony Point        NY     19:06.7       123.77   124
   33         Foulkes           Lily       12          Providence          RI     19:10.7       122.43   122
   34         Coffin            Maria      10           Annapolis          MD     19:11.5       122.17   122
   35         Schultz          Juleanna    12             Dudley           MA     19:11.8       122.07   122
   36         Hutton           Brooke       9         Coatesville          PA     19:13.6       121.47   121
   37         Bonaguidi        Hannah      11           Pittstown          NJ     19:14.4       121.20   121
   38         Tiboni             Hope       9           Mendham            NJ     19:14.4       121.20   121
   39         Champagne        Margaret    11         Plattsburgh          NY     19:15.2       120.93   121
   40           Zodl           Lauren      12       Lilttle Egg Harbor     NJ     19:15.6       120.80   121
   41           Shea           Cassie      10             Concord          NH     19:18.3       119.90   120
   42      Yourkavitch        Abigail       9         Chambersburg         PA     19:19.8       119.40   119
   43         Chesters        Sabrina      10            Chaplin           CT     19:22.5       118.50   119
   44         Kubasek          Michelle    11         Elmwood Park         NJ     19:24.1       117.97   118
   45           King             Sami      11            Bethesda          MD     19:26.2       117.27   117
   46     Regg-^Wajid        Aaliyah      11              Bronx           NY     19:30.5       115.83   116
   47         Wright            Haley      11           Boonsboro          MD     19:34.7       114.43   114
   48         Cickavage      Genevieve     12          Moorestown          NJ     19:35.3       114.23   114
   49           Lang            Abbey      12            Lockport          NY     19:35.5       114.17   114
   50          Hasty            Haley      12           Vernon             CT     19:36.7       113.77   114
   51          Mills           Rebekah     12       Camdenwyoming          DE     19:37.5       113.50   114
   52        Hollenbaugh        Erin       11            Summit            NJ     19:37.7       113.43   113
   53          Sullivan        Caroline    12         South Hadley         MA     19:38.3       113.23   113
   54          Barber          Angel       12            Camp Hill         PA     19:38.9       113.03   113
   55          Flores          Rachael     11            Dracut            MA     19:39.1       112.97   113
   56          Glynn           Caitlin     12            Plainfield        NJ     19:39.8       112.73   113
   57          Cedeno          Treicy      11            Sunbury           PA     19:41.2       112.27   112
   58          Drop           Samantha     11            Durham            CT     19:42.4       111.87   112
   59        Dammer            Katie       9          Clarks Summit        PA     19:47.3       110.23   110
   60          Toczko          Maggie      11           Mehoopany          PA     19:48.5       109.83   110
   61          Grudi           Morgan      10          Canonsburg          PA     19:50.3       109.23   109
   62          Bryson          Julia       12         North Quincy         MA     19:50.3       109.23   109
   63          Keohane         Kerri       12         Tyngsborough         MA     19:50.5       109.17   109
   64          Martin          Abigail     12         Mechanicsburg        PA     19:52.8       108.40   108
   65        D'Addario          Gina       12            Woburn            MA     19:53.5       108.17   108
   66      Fraser-Mines        Jaylan      10           Tyngsboro          MA     19:53.5       108.17   108
   67       Calcagnini         Paris       10            New York          NY     19:56.5       107.17   107
   68       Mclaughlin         Abigail     11           Waldwick           NJ     19:57.2       106.93   107
   69        Bertholon         Camille     11           Jersey City        NJ     19:57.6       106.80   107
   70          Martin          Clare       10            Newton            MA     19:58.9       106.37   106
   71      Perez-Bossut        Elizabeth   11            Elmhurst          NY     19:59.5       106.17   106
   72         Deichert         Marisa      12           Uniontown          PA     20:03.5       104.83   105
   73        Vaillancourt      Ariel       11            Auburn            NH     20:05.2       104.27   104
   74          White           Kayla       12           Fawn Grove         PA     20:06.3       103.90   104
   75       Greenfield        Mackenzie    11           Old Forge          PA     20:06.8       103.73   104
   76          Walsh            Laura      12            Chatham           NJ     20:07.3       103.57   104
   77          Atlas          Angelique    11          Campbell Hall       NY     20:07.5       103.50   104
   78          Oeser            Anna       9            Brookfield         CT     20:10.6       102.47   102
   79           Hays          Alexandra    10          Wading River        NY     20:11.5       102.17   102
   80         Beautz            Claire     12          Gaithesburg         MD     20:13.1       101.63   102
   81        Thurston        Ashleigh      12            Wharton           NJ     20:15.7       100.77   101
   82           Bell            Erin       11           Washington         DC     20:16.7       100.43   100
   83          Mckee            Anne       11            Hallowell         ME     20:20.3       99.23    99
   84          Dumais         Elizabeth    12            Pascoag           RI     20:22.4       98.53    99
   85           Taye          Bethlehem    11          Silver Spring       MD     20:22.6       98.47    98
   86         Pfennig         Melanie      10            Cutchogue         NY     20:23.3       98.23    98
   87        Gallagher          Jackie     11         Rockaway Park        NY     20:23.9       98.03    98
   88        Vendetta          Hannah      12            Pitman            NJ     20:24.7       97.77    98
   89           Egan            Amy        10          Catonsville         MD     20:25.3       97.57    98
   90          Grzyb            Chloe      11          Mcmurray            PA     20:26.5       97.17    97
   91        Caldwell           Reilly     10           Middletown         MD     20:27.1       96.97    97
   92          Holmes            Liz       12            Foxboro           MA     20:27.3       96.90    97
   93          Lynch            Mary       11            Wilton            CT     20:31.4       95.53    96
   94          Leape            Ellie      10           Washington         DC     20:31.6       95.47    95
   95           Auld            Emily      11          Stony Point         NY     20:32.8       95.07    95
   96       Schriever           Gillian    12          West  Creek         NJ     20:33.3       94.90    95
   97        Gallagher          Tessy      11         Rockaway Park        NY     20:38.5       93.17    93
   98          Cedeno         Yoangelys    10            Sunbury           PA     20:49.3       89.57    90
   99          Greed            Bridgid    11            Yardley           PA     20:50.5       89.17    89
   100         Murray           Katie      12            Woburn            MA     20:51.9       88.70    89
   101       Kerrigan           Laken      12           Springvale         ME     20:53.5       88.17    88
   102        Rautter        Sabrina J.    12         New  Fairfield       CT     20:53.5       88.17    88
   103      Goldstein         Abigail      10             Ambler           PA     20:53.9       88.03    88
   104       Kwiatkowski        Riley      10           Greensburg         PA     20:58.4       86.53    87
   105        Maurais           Rita       11           Hopedale           MA     21:02.5       85.17    85
   106         Curtis        Alex  May     11           Jefferson          NH     21:04.3       84.57    85
   107       Mcmichael        Kirsten      12           Eighty Four        PA     21:05.5       84.17    84
   108          Woods          Olivia      10           Bethesda           MD     21:09.5       82.83    83
   109       Ippolito            Rose      11           Newton             NJ     21:16.9       80.37    80
   110        Halfrey          Steffany    12             Barre            MA     21:17.5       80.17    80
   111          Mason           Emily      12           Cumberland         ME     21:19.2       79.60    80
   112           Wood          Miriam      12           Hardwick           MA     21:35.4       74.20    74
   113         Schwan         Rebecca      12            Le  Roy           NY     21:58.5       66.50    67
   114          Volan           Laura      11          Scarborough         ME     22:04.8       64.40    64
   115          Walsh           Lexi        9           Old Forge          PA     22:08.3       63.23    63
   116   Valdepenas-Mellor       Zoe        9           Newtown            PA     22:42.8       51.73    52
   117       Delvecchio        Sydney      10           Allentown          PA     23:02.7       45.10    45
   118       Corrigan         Abigail      10           Carbondale         PA     25:10.8
   119        Guziewicz       Abigail      10           Peckville          PA     25:10.8
   120         Procos          Sydney      10           Newtown            PA     25:45.1
   121         Healey          Meghan      10           Scranton           PA     25:50.3
   122         Gunter         Allison      10         East Hartford        CT     25:56.5
   123        Schmidt            Dawn      10           Portland           CT     31:22.2