Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: T-Z

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Anna Huizenga           9    03-D   Thousand Islands   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    25   23:26.3   46
Anna Huizenga           9    03-D   Thousand Islands   Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   15   25:22.4   13
Anna Huizenga           9    03-D   Thousand Islands   Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    12   23:18.4   35
Anna Huizenga           9    03-D   Thousand Islands   Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    35   22:35.3   49
Hazel Cleaves           10   03-D   Thousand Islands   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    64   26:11.9   -9
Hazel Cleaves           10   03-D   Thousand Islands   Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    23   25:02.4   0
Hazel Cleaves           10   03-D   Thousand Islands   Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    51   23:19.5   35
Isabelle McDonough      12   03-D   Thousand Islands   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    123  33:38.2   -158
Isabelle McDonough      12   03-D   Thousand Islands   Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   48   37:04.8   -222
Isabelle McDonough      12   03-D   Thousand Islands   Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    48   32:28.8   -149
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    36   24:06.1   33
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   32   27:33.2   -33
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    10   22:28.7   51
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    8    22:15.2   64
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    28   22:13.9   56
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    184  23:53.9   28
Anna Congelli           8    03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    23   23:24.2   44
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              NY Federation           11/20/2021   71   20:09.8   105
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   6    19:54.6   107
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    5    21:08.0   92
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   1    21:02.6   97
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    3    19:41.7   107
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    4    20:18.9   103
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    3    19:44.5   106
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    33   20:33.2   95
Katie Edinger           11   03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    7    20:24.2   104
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   44   19:36.9   108
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Bemis vs So Tully       11/21/2020   2    19:47.0   107
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot            11/7/2020    2    20:08.0   109
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   3    20:29.0   99
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   3    20:03.5   97
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              OCS-Tully Dual          10/21/2020   2    20:52.9   92
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   3    20:33.9   97
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   3    21:33.0   78
Katie Edinger           10   03-D   Tully              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    3    20:08.5   80
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              NXR New York Open       11/30/2019   5    20:46.6   94
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              NY States-Class D       11/16/2019   3    17:58.2   118
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    5    20:58.0   92
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   10   20:14.2   102
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2019   3    22:19.5   75
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    6    19:39.8   107
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    9    19:05.3   104
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              Sec 7 Pre-State-V2      9/21/2019    6    19:47.8   103
Katie Edinger           9    03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     6    20:48.3   95
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   22   21:05.2   88
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   5    21:15.7   88
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    3    20:52.4   88
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    127  20:45.2   68
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    21   19:54.0   81
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              Jim Smith Inv-So        9/15/2018    16   22:58.81  64
Katie Edinger           8    03-D   Tully              Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     57   22:19.5   58
Keegan Usherwood        10   03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot            11/7/2020    18   35:49.4   -204
Keegan Usherwood        10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   24   32:56.0   -150
Keegan Usherwood        10   03-D   Tully              OCS-Tully Dual          10/21/2020   11   31:30.5   -120
Keegan Usherwood        10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   35   36:53.1   -230
Keegan Usherwood        10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   23   40:11.7   -295
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    72   26:43.0   -19
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   21   25:41.0   4
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    24   25:10.5   -3
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    29   25:47.2   -7
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    118  26:29.6   -29
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    304  26:20.8   -21
Lucy Wright             9    03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    43   25:43.8   -3
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    65   26:22.9   -13
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   33   27:40.5   -36
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    25   25:24.5   -7
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    39   27:58.3   -50
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    100  25:26.9   -8
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    394  29:34.8   -86
Olivia Sam-Foote        11   03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    59   28:24.9   -56
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              Bemis vs So Tully       11/21/2020   14   25:39.0   -10
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot            11/7/2020    11   26:58.3   -27
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   16   25:06.0   7
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   7    23:35.3   26
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              OCS-Tully Dual          10/21/2020   8    25:26.5   1
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   13   26:27.6   -20
Olivia Sam-Foote        10   03-D   Tully              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    7    24:08.0   0
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              NY States-Class D       11/16/2019   65   21:16.6   51
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    47   24:36.1   19
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   67   24:30.2   17
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2019   23   25:21.5   14
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              Tully Invite-JV         10/5/2019    2    23:54.4   22
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    114  24:14.1   0
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    96   25:19.5   -2
Olivia Sam-Foote        9    03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     126  28:39.0   -62
Olivia White            9    03-D   Tully              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    72   32:27.5   -137
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    131  37:53.4   -243
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   TVL Championship        10/23/2021   94   39:57.9   -282
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    149  28:16.0   -165
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    79   36:47.6   -224
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    112  37:58.9   -255
Bella Roberts           10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    107  39:10.6   -272
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    126  34:12.6   -169
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   TVL Championship        10/23/2021   83   33:52.1   -160
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    145  25:29.7   -104
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    102  32:58.8   -146
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    67   32:00.1   -128
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    106  32:34.6   -147
Dezariyiah Bellamy      12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    103  35:19.5   -195
Hayley Heffernan        12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    66   26:23.7   -13
Hayley Heffernan        12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    113  19:55.9   20
Hayley Heffernan        12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    27   24:50.8   15
Hayley Heffernan        12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    55   25:58.8   -15
Hayley Heffernan        12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    48   26:22.9   -16
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    77   27:19.0   -31
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   TVL Championship        10/23/2021   63   28:48.9   -59
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    133  21:58.0   -25
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    46   28:40.3   -61
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    68   27:23.5   -43
Lila Putelo             10   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    92   31:12.0   -112
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    107  30:08.5   -88
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   TVL Championship        10/23/2021   79   31:21.7   -110
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    138  23:14.6   -54
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    88   30:44.8   -101
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    65   31:51.8   -125
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    100  31:41.8   -129
Sarah Raja              12   03-D   Utica Notre Dame   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    97   33:00.6   -148
Arianna Stover          12   03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    53   26:43.6   -20
Arianna Stover          12   03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   44   26:41.8   -17
Arianna Stover          12   03-C   VVS                Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   18   29:20.3   -37
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    24   23:42.6   41
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   18   24:23.2   29
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   7    26:14.5   25
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    79   22:24.6   40
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    43   23:04.4   40
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    23   23:15.4   40
Breanne Millson         12   03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    38   24:12.8   28
Emily Kline             12   03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    51   26:05.2   -7
Emily Kline             12   03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   55   28:00.3   -43
Emily Kline             12   03-C   VVS                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    99   25:24.1   -7
Emily Kline             12   03-C   VVS                New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    44   25:16.5   -1
Emily Kline             12   03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    90   27:08.5   -31
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    16   22:49.9   58
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   23   24:46.3   22
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    35   21:18.0   62
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    11   21:02.3   80
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    6    21:14.8   80
Lacey Simmons           9    03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    14   22:10.2   69
Margrette Breckenridge  12   03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    56   27:01.7   -26
Margrette Breckenridge  12   03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   49   27:13.2   -27
Margrette Breckenridge  12   03-C   VVS                Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   15   28:54.2   -28
Margrette Breckenridge  12   03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    110  28:27.1   -57
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    38   24:56.0   16
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   36   25:41.3   3
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   17   29:02.6   -31
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    166  24:33.0   -3
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    57   26:06.9   -17
Natalie Hurd            11   03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    79   26:37.6   -21
Niccolena Helmer        9    03-C   VVS                TVL Championship        10/23/2021   61   28:38.2   -56
Niccolena Helmer        9    03-C   VVS                Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   19   29:56.9   -49
Niccolena Helmer        9    03-C   VVS                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    131  27:31.8   -50
Niccolena Helmer        9    03-C   VVS                New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    81   28:47.0   -71
Niccolena Helmer        9    03-C   VVS                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    143  32:47.2   -144
Elizabeth Lumbis        12   03-A   Watertown          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    95   29:05.7   -67
Elizabeth Lumbis        12   03-A   Watertown          South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   16   29:34.98  -82
Elizabeth Lumbis        12   03-A   Watertown          Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   37   31:34.0   -111
Elizabeth Lumbis        12   03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    51   29:24.9   -79
Elizabeth Lumbis        12   03-A   Watertown          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    115  28:59.6   -68
Ella Valentine          12   03-A   Watertown          South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   12   24:57.89  11
Ella Valentine          12   03-A   Watertown          Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   16   25:37.4   8
Ella Valentine          12   03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    27   25:31.7   -2
Ella Valentine          12   03-A   Watertown          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    58   25:19.2   6
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    107  33:10.0   -148
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   17   33:39.21  -163
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   36   36:40.8   -184
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   42   35:08.4   -183
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    46   32:04.6   -141
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    65   34:26.8   -180
Harper Lane             9    03-A   Watertown          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    149  34:29.0   -178
Kate Ciscell            11   03-A   Watertown          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    112  36:59.1   -225
Kate Ciscell            11   03-A   Watertown          South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   18   34:02.42  -171
Kate Ciscell            11   03-A   Watertown          Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   35   36:23.4   -178
Kate Ciscell            11   03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    67   34:54.8   -189
Kate Ciscell            11   03-A   Watertown          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    155  37:14.5   -233
Lamiricale Felder-Hampto10   03-A   Watertown          Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   34   36:15.0   -175
Lamiricale Felder-Hampto10   03-A   Watertown          Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   40   34:08.7   -163
Lamiricale Felder-Hampto10   03-A   Watertown          Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    45   31:32.3   -130
Lamiricale Felder-Hampto10   03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    66   34:38.1   -184
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    91   28:04.1   -46
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   15   28:43.21  -64
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   27   32:24.4   -98
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   25   29:18.2   -66
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    30   26:35.8   -31
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    45   28:47.4   -67
Thajarie Gaskin         10   03-A   Watertown          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    126  29:31.3   -78
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    16   22:43.7   60
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   6    22:45.1   73
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   2    23:36.1   78
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    6    21:17.1   69
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    19   24:03.7   31
Ella Stuttard           10   03-D   Waterville         VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    12   23:01.4   52
Hanley Poyer            12   03-D   Waterville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    108  30:32.7   -96
Hanley Poyer            12   03-D   Waterville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   47   29:53.9   -70
Hanley Poyer            12   03-D   Waterville         Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   29   33:05.9   -112
Hanley Poyer            12   03-D   Waterville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    61   30:53.3   -106
Hanley Poyer            12   03-D   Waterville         VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    101  34:21.1   -175
Abigail Gleason         11   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    106  29:53.4   -83
Abigail Gleason         11   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   36   28:39.0   -55
Abigail Gleason         11   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   95   30:01.6   -79
Abigail Gleason         11   03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    250  29:02.1   -93
Abigail Gleason         11   03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    144  28:45.9   -74
Alena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    13   26:23.5   -18
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    33   23:58.3   36
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   3    22:06.1   76
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   10   22:21.2   75
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    12   20:19.1   82
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    10   20:57.6   82
Allison House           12   03-D   Weedsport          Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    3    22:18.1   64
Anna Kershner           8    03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    54   25:23.9   7
Anna Kershner           8    03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   20   25:40.7   4
Anna Kershner           8    03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   67   27:09.0   -21
Elena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    48   25:15.5   10
Elena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   26   26:22.9   -10
Elena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   71   27:27.6   -27
Elena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    161  24:51.9   -9
Elena Amodei            11   03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    109  26:07.4   -21
Kayla Clark             12   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    42   24:58.5   16
Kayla Clark             12   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   24   26:09.7   -5
Kayla Clark             12   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   45   25:35.4   10
Kayla Clark             12   03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    142  24:15.5   3
Lilly Kime              8    03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    22   23:12.9   51
Lilly Kime              8    03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   27   24:35.0   30
Meagan Fatcheric        12   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    52   25:20.7   8
Meagan Fatcheric        12   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   16   25:18.4   12
Meagan Fatcheric        12   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   64   26:45.0   -13
Meagan Fatcheric        12   03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    91   24:58.3   2
Meagan Fatcheric        12   03-D   Weedsport          Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    14   26:25.9   -19
Olivia Snodgrass        9    03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    31   23:50.8   38
Olivia Snodgrass        9    03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   9    23:29.8   48
Olivia Snodgrass        9    03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   25   24:23.4   34
Olivia Snodgrass        9    03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    74   22:44.5   33
Olivia Snodgrass        9    03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    44   23:06.4   39
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    53   25:21.4   8
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   7    23:18.6   52
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   22   23:58.6   42
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    75   22:44.7   33
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    128  27:09.9   -42
Sarah Carroll           12   03-D   Weedsport          Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    5    24:14.4   25
Zoyee Newton            8    03-D   Weedsport          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    21   23:12.4   51
Zoyee Newton            8    03-D   Weedsport          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   11   23:38.6   45
Zoyee Newton            8    03-D   Weedsport          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   59   26:31.6   -9
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    59   25:53.8   -3
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   23   25:37.0   16
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   25   25:37.7   8
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    48   26:01.8   -7
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    22   24:22.4   25
Alexandria Stewart      11   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    43   25:50.1   -5
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    39   24:24.3   27
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   34   27:17.5   -18
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   32   27:53.0   -37
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    63   27:42.0   -40
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    33   25:27.9   3
Gianna Rutherford       12   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    56   26:59.9   -28
Gianna Rutherford       11   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/31/2020   27   26:31.4   -20
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    43   24:23.9   23
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   41   22:50.6   50
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/19/2019   38   23:40.6   28
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    62   24:45.2   16
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    60   22:18.4   39
Gianna Rutherford       10   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     94   26:54.2   -27
Gianna Rutherford       9    03-D   West Canada        Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   34   23:31.6   31
Gianna Rutherford       9    03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/20/2018   34   24:08.2   30
Gianna Rutherford       9    03-D   West Canada        EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    31   22:53.6   52
Gianna Rutherford       9    03-D   West Canada        New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    56   25:05.3   -2
Gianna Rutherford       8    03-D   West Canada        Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   34   24:27.1   18
Gianna Rutherford       8    03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/21/2017   35   23:07.2   34
Gianna Rutherford       8    03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    89   24:18.7   24
Jenavieve Lyon          12   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    99   28:59.8   -65
Jenavieve Lyon          12   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   48   30:14.5   -77
Jenavieve Lyon          12   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   55   33:09.7   -142
Jenavieve Lyon          12   03-D   West Canada        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    97   32:25.5   -135
Jenavieve Lyon          12   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    94   32:40.2   -141
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    61   25:55.7   -4
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   25   26:13.0   4
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   33   27:54.1   -37
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    50   26:10.4   -9
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    29   25:10.0   9
Madilyn Connor          12   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    37   25:32.6   1
Madilyn Connor          11   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/31/2020   13   23:05.5   48
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    38   24:04.3   30
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   57   23:58.0   28
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/19/2019   32   22:55.4   44
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    53   24:25.5   23
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    78   23:03.3   24
Madilyn Connor          10   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     43   23:57.1   32
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   30   23:11.8   38
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/20/2018   29   23:44.1   38
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    43   23:25.8   41
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    43   23:47.8   24
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     52   23:34.9   32
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   5    21:14.9   82
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/21/2017   11   20:54.2   78
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    27   21:24.0   82
Madilyn Connor          9    03-D   West Canada        New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    5    21:18.2   69
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    113  30:53.1   -103
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   60   33:37.2   -144
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   57   33:32.0   -150
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    100  32:41.9   -140
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    62   31:03.2   -109
Sydney Kinsella         11   03-D   West Canada        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    95   32:43.0   -142
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    52   24:13.8   30
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   52   22:53.5   42
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   25   24:22.5   37
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    96   23:18.0   22
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    40   24:55.6   17
Andrea Conklin          9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    53   25:05.8   10
Chloe Fietz             8    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    23   21:47.1   79
Chloe Fietz             8    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   39   22:04.7   58
Chloe Fietz             8    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   14   23:15.7   59
Chloe Fietz             8    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    26   24:12.8   32
Chloe Fietz             8    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    31   23:35.0   40
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    34   22:24.6   67
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   16   20:21.6   93
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   5    22:02.1   83
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    34   20:04.9   86
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    5    21:25.8   87
Claire Griffin          9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    12   21:56.6   73
Claire Griffin          8    03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   5    20:49.8   89
Claire Griffin          8    03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   12   22:34.4   52
Claire Griffin          8    03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   3    21:27.2   80
Emily Schiffer          10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    42   23:20.4   48
Emily Schiffer          10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   57   23:08.4   37
Emily Schiffer          10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   24   24:09.1   41
Emily Schiffer          10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    97   23:25.2   20
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    65   25:21.7   8
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   61   23:31.6   29
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   3    25:30.1   14
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    54   24:05.2   6
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    78   26:57.5   -23
Erin Fortune            9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    60   25:32.0   1
Eva Murphy              12   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   70   23:51.0   23
Eva Murphy              12   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   6    26:55.5   -15
Eva Murphy              12   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    62   24:17.8   2
Eva Murphy              12   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    86   27:33.7   -35
Eva Murphy              12   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    84   26:43.9   -23
Eva Murphy              11   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   7    25:57.3   -13
Eva Murphy              11   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   21   29:07.1   -79
Eva Murphy              11   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   9    33:29.6   -161
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    84   26:50.3   -26
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/19/2019   10   26:08.2   -10
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   137  27:03.4   -33
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       Newark Valley Inv       10/11/2019   100  27:05.0   -33
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    116  24:52.5   -12
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    92   26:14.3   -40
Eva Murphy              10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     99   29:41.6   -83
Grace McInerney         10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    65   24:25.5   -1
Grace McInerney         10   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    67   26:28.8   -14
Grace McInerney         10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    70   26:01.1   -8
Greta Spicer            10   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   4    25:48.5   -10
Janaya Jones            12   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    38   23:40.5   15
Janaya Jones            11   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   12   24:08.7   23
Janaya Jones            11   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   16   25:33.4   -8
Janaya Jones            11   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   13   25:46.1   -6
Janaya Jones            10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   111  25:57.4   -11
Janaya Jones            10   03-A   West Genesee       Newark Valley Inv       10/11/2019   83   26:31.9   -22
Janaya Jones            10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    106  24:28.2   -3
Janaya Jones            10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     88   28:39.2   -62
Karolina Lata           10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    40   22:54.1   57
Karolina Lata           10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   44   22:17.1   54
Karolina Lata           10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   20   23:48.7   48
Karolina Lata           10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    101  23:48.4   12
Lauren Puchta           11   03-A   West Genesee       Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   15   20:38.7   87
Lauren Puchta           11   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   6    21:34.7   74
Lauren Puchta           11   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   7    21:21.6   76
Lauren Puchta           11   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   4    21:37.0   77
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    34   22:03.1   70
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Lg         10/19/2019   15   21:34.2   82
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   46   22:18.9   62
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       Newark Valley Inv       10/11/2019   30   22:39.4   56
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    61   20:29.1   76
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    43   20:54.9   67
Lauren Puchta           10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     16   22:58.4   52
Lilyanna Kupiec         9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   93   25:30.9   -10
Lilyanna Kupiec         9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   7    27:15.5   -21
Lilyanna Kupiec         9    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    81   27:19.6   -31
Lilyanna Kupiec         9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    95   27:22.1   -35
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    76   26:30.3   -15
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   64   23:35.6   28
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   4    26:14.3   -1
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    100  23:42.8   14
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    32   24:28.7   26
Madalyn Lauricella      10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    37   24:10.2   29
Mia Barnello            10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   65   23:36.4   28
Mia Barnello            10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   1    25:05.5   22
Mia Barnello            10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    50   24:01.0   8
Mia Barnello            10   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    73   26:46.3   -19
Mia Barnello            9    03-A   West Genesee       Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   43   23:44.3   25
Mia Barnello            9    03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   15   25:36.9   -6
Mia Barnello            9    03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   19   27:16.2   -42
Mia Barnello            9    03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   4    27:28.3   -40
Mia Gialto              9    03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   5    25:52.3   -11
Mia Gialto              9    03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   14   27:01.1   -31
Mia Kehoski             9    03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   9    27:39.5   -47
Mia Kehoski             9    03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   6    29:34.6   -83
Payton Voss             10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   81   24:44.3   5
Payton Voss             10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   5    26:40.9   -10
Payton Voss             10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    61   24:15.2   3
Payton Voss             10   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    80   27:19.4   -30
Peyton Long             9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    25   21:51.2   78
Peyton Long             9    03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    80   21:43.1   54
Peyton Long             9    03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    18   23:40.8   42
Peyton Long             9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    18   22:56.9   53
Peyton Long             8    03-A   West Genesee       Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   35   22:41.9   46
Peyton Long             8    03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   9    22:51.9   49
Rachel Reynolds         11   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   8    27:01.7   -35
Rachel Reynolds         11   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   20   27:55.7   -56
Rachel Reynolds         11   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   16   28:36.4   -63
Rachel Reynolds         10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    69   25:19.5   5
Rachel Reynolds         10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Lg         10/19/2019   46   25:25.3   5
Rachel Reynolds         10   03-A   West Genesee       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    116  25:31.3   -25
Rachel Reynolds         10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     48   26:16.2   -14
Rebecca Dickey          9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    44   23:25.2   47
Rebecca Dickey          9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   50   22:48.6   44
Rebecca Dickey          9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   2    25:10.4   21
Sarah Fettig            10   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   16   25:52.4   -11
Sarah Fettig            10   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   17   26:31.7   -28
Sarah Fettig            10   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   15   27:46.3   -46
Sofia Lentz             11   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   113  26:47.6   -36
Sofia Lentz             11   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    122  31:20.4   -111
Sofia Lentz             11   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    136  31:10.1   -111
Sofia Lentz             10   03-A   West Genesee       CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   13   24:15.7   21
Sofia Lentz             10   03-A   West Genesee       West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   15   25:22.7   -5
Sofia Lentz             10   03-A   West Genesee       Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   12   25:32.3   -2
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    82   26:36.9   -21
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-JV         10/19/2019   15   28:05.2   -49
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   136  27:01.7   -33
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       Newark Valley Inv       10/11/2019   121  28:42.8   -65
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    120  28:29.6   -85
Sofia Lentz             9    03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     110  30:56.7   -108
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    18   21:15.0   90
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   18   20:29.8   90
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   8    22:08.0   81
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    49   20:36.8   76
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    10   22:24.0   68
Zoe Maupin              10   03-A   West Genesee       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    15   22:24.1   64
Abbey Vaughan           11   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    61   28:16.4   -50
Abbey Vaughan           11   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   53   27:20.2   -36
Abbey Vaughan           11   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    22   26:16.5   -38
Abbey Vaughan           10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   7    27:43.0   -46
Abbey Vaughan           9    03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   86   28:28.2   -57
Abbey Vaughan           9    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   139  22:53.3   -49
Abbey Vaughan           9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    178  27:22.8   -62
Abbey Vaughan           9    03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     111  29:31.3   -79
Addie Lowery            11   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    224  24:41.3   12
Addie Lowery            10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   10   24:18.0   23
Addie Lowery            9    03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    28   22:32.6   60
Addie Lowery            9    03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   24   22:53.7   54
Addie Lowery            9    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   48   17:39.6   69
Addie Lowery            9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    58   21:23.2   58
Addie Lowery            9    03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     26   23:08.0   48
Alexis Bergett          11   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    40   25:12.8   11
Alexis Bergett          11   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   38   25:21.1   4
Alexis Bergett          11   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    203  25:51.1   -29
Alexis Bergett          11   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    397  29:43.2   -88
Alexis Bergett          10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   13   24:30.0   19
Alexis Bergett          10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   23   24:42.1   14
Alexis Bergett          9    03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    58   23:28.5   42
Alexis Bergett          9    03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   32   23:41.1   38
Alexis Bergett          9    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   62   19:11.7   35
Alexis Bergett          9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    124  23:56.8   7
Alexis Bergett          9    03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     81   26:29.7   -19
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     12   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   17   23:09.0   48
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     12   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   26   24:25.7   35
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     12   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    93   22:47.2   32
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     12   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    289  25:55.7   -13
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     11   03-C   Westhill           Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   46   23:50.5   23
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     11   03-C   Westhill           12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   48   19:50.9   51
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     11   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   6    23:32.0   38
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     11   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   17   23:43.2   34
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     10   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    45   23:05.8   49
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     10   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   17   22:30.1   62
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     10   03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   60   18:12.4   57
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     10   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    78   22:06.2   44
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     10   03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     53   24:42.4   17
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     9    03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   38   23:41.5   39
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     9    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   65   19:19.9   29
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    90   22:12.7   39
Angie Mesa-Espinosa     9    03-C   Westhill           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    39   23:42.6   26
Ashley Carter           10   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    54   26:51.4   -22
Ashley Carter           10   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   49   26:50.2   -26
Ashley Carter           10   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    216  26:21.4   -39
Ashley Carter           10   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    344  27:27.4   -43
Ashley Carter           9    03-C   Westhill           12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   55   23:00.4   -12
Ashley Carter           9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   18   26:52.0   -28
Ashley Carter           9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   31   27:07.7   -35
Ashley Carter           8    03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   85   28:24.2   -56
Ashley Carter           8    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   119  21:01.6   -7
Ashley Carter           8    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    157  25:32.3   -25
Ashley Carter           8    03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     92   27:33.5   -40
Bella Sampo             12   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    44   25:22.9   7
Bella Sampo             12   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   39   25:34.5   -1
Bella Sampo             12   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   46   25:35.9   12
Bella Sampo             12   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    145  24:10.8   4
Bella Sampo             12   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    372  28:23.7   -62
Bella Sampo             11   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   15   25:00.0   9
Bella Sampo             11   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   24   24:51.9   11
Caitlyn Knohl           9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   11   24:24.0   21
Caitlyn Knohl           9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   26   25:13.8   3
Ellie Thornton          10   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    19   23:08.3   52
Ellie Thornton          10   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   6    22:04.9   69
Ellie Thornton          10   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   15   23:16.1   59
Ellie Thornton          10   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    57   21:55.1   50
Ellie Thornton          10   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    195  24:05.3   24
Ellie Thornton          9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   8    23:52.0   32
Ellie Thornton          9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   20   24:08.4   25
Emily Balduzzi          9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    4    22:31.9   37
Hannah Starowicz        12   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    64   28:55.3   -63
Hannah Starowicz        12   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   40   25:35.9   -1
Hannah Starowicz        12   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    379  28:46.3   -69
Hannah Starowicz        11   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   21   24:30.7   18
Hannah Starowicz        10   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    94   25:24.6   3
Hannah Starowicz        10   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   52   24:48.8   16
Hannah Starowicz        10   03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   102  20:12.7   12
Hannah Starowicz        10   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    125  24:04.3   5
Kaelin Feliu            11   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    66   30:31.1   -95
Kaelin Feliu            11   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   54   27:23.3   -37
Kaelin Feliu            11   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-JV         10/16/2021   13   28:54.3   -54
Kaelin Feliu            11   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    224  26:49.8   -49
Kaelin Feliu            11   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    415  31:10.0   -117
Kaelin Feliu            10   03-C   Westhill           Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   57   28:58.8   -80
Kemery Sanborn          10   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    30   24:03.0   34
Kemery Sanborn          10   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   32   24:42.7   17
Kemery Sanborn          10   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   49   25:45.7   9
Kemery Sanborn          10   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    107  23:16.4   23
Kemery Sanborn          9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   9    23:56.0   30
Kemery Sanborn          9    03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   25   25:11.4   4
Mackenzie Heise         10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   25   33:00.0   -151
Malia Gutierrez         12   03-C   Westhill           Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    21   23:25.9   46
Malia Gutierrez         12   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   16   23:05.5   49
Malia Gutierrez         12   03-C   Westhill           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/16/2021   48   25:42.4   10
Malia Gutierrez         12   03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    67   22:07.5   46
Malia Gutierrez         12   03-C   Westhill           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    190  24:01.8   25
Olivia Gonella          11   03-C   Westhill           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   57   28:41.0   -63
Olivia Gonella          10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   22   29:33.0   -82
Olivia Gonella          10   03-C   Westhill           Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   4    26:40.3   -25
Olivia Gonella          9    03-C   Westhill           Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   129  22:23.1   -38
Olivia Gonella          9    03-C   Westhill           McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    179  27:30.6   -64
Olivia Gonella          9    03-C   Westhill           VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     114  29:59.2   -89
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    80   27:32.1   -36
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       CSC Championship        10/23/2021   41   28:28.3   -41
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   25   31:49.8   -87
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    34   27:14.1   -50
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    82   29:32.0   -77
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    53   29:54.0   -86
Lily Mazur              10   03-D   Westmoreland       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    91   30:50.1   -105
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    19   23:01.9   54
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       CSC Championship        10/23/2021   10   23:46.4   53
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   6    26:01.3   30
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    12   22:19.4   49
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    16   23:56.4   35
Marlee Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    18   23:43.9   37
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    18   22:54.7   57
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       CSC Championship        10/23/2021   8    23:34.9   56
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   5    24:34.7   58
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    10   21:47.0   59
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    14   23:35.6   42
Tessie Shafer           11   03-D   Westmoreland       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    16   23:35.7   40
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   22   30:36.30  -140
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   87   35:14.7   -188
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   62   35:55.9   -198
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    50   33:49.6   -182
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    111  36:01.0   -206
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    97   34:17.9   -185
Abigail Phelps          12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    111  37:51.9   -252
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    42   24:36.8   23
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   33   22:21.56  25
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   26   24:55.4   19
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   16   24:14.4   36
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    20   23:06.4   33
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    46   25:45.8   -1
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    24   23:23.5   37
Allyson Deperno         10   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    55   25:13.4   8
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   99   23:19.5   39
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    8    22:41.8   61
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   28   21:55.92  34
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   9    22:49.3   61
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   7    22:46.3   66
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    7    21:26.8   66
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    11   23:00.0   54
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    28   22:35.1   49
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    16   22:29.9   55
Caleigh McQueeney       11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    35   24:01.3   32
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    39   24:24.8   27
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   44   22:45.29  17
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   16   24:14.3   32
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   21   24:54.7   23
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    22   24:19.7   8
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    37   25:13.4   10
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    58   24:15.3   16
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    31   24:16.2   20
Catherine Manna         10   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    73   26:06.7   -10
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    13   23:01.9   54
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   31   22:08.46  30
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   13   23:51.1   40
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   10   23:20.8   54
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    13   22:23.0   47
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    9    22:35.8   62
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    39   23:04.7   39
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    19   22:50.9   48
Courtney Robinson       11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    26   23:17.3   46
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    9    22:42.4   61
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   29   22:04.30  31
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   15   24:00.4   37
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   22   24:59.8   21
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    11   21:55.1   57
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    10   22:39.8   61
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    34   22:50.9   44
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    20   22:56.1   46
Emily Lamore            10   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    36   24:01.4   32
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   6    24:53.84  -26
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   71   29:47.0   -79
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   43   30:06.1   -81
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    37   27:58.3   -64
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    81   29:25.0   -74
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    69   28:42.6   -73
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    87   29:24.9   -83
Emily Misencik          12   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    139  31:27.5   -117
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   12   26:38.94  -61
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   76   30:44.8   -98
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   54   32:19.7   -126
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    44   30:41.2   -119
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    109  35:21.8   -193
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    79   30:21.7   -106
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    98   31:23.9   -123
Hailey Attilio          9    03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    144  32:48.2   -144
Jenna Malagese          10   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   5    24:45.91  -23
Jenna Malagese          10   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    93   27:13.9   -33
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    34   24:10.3   32
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   39   22:35.68  20
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   24   24:47.6   21
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   17   24:19.9   34
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    20   24:18.9   28
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    42   23:16.2   36
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    13   22:15.6   60
Jillian Humphrey        12   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    50   24:55.9   13
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   19   28:41.76  -102
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   81   31:52.7   -121
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   59   33:55.3   -157
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    48   32:20.0   -152
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    101  32:58.2   -145
Julie Hong              12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    95   31:56.7   -138
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    20   23:23.9   47
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   40   22:37.82  20
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   17   24:22.0   30
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   14   24:01.9   40
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    19   22:51.4   38
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    25   24:43.9   19
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    59   26:17.2   -21
Katie Bauer             11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    48   24:48.4   16
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   20   28:54.95  -106
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   90   35:56.8   -202
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   56   33:20.2   -146
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    45   31:17.6   -131
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    108  35:07.0   -188
Lauren Sfeir            10   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    96   32:56.1   -158
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    41   24:31.5   25
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   14   27:34.40  -79
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   39   26:13.5   -8
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   31   26:27.4   -8
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    23   24:22.2   8
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    26   24:45.4   19
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    17   24:50.4   4
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    51   25:49.7   -12
Lillian Palaka          12   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    92   27:11.1   -32
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   13   27:26.46  -76
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   78   31:19.2   -109
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   53   31:58.3   -118
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    47   31:58.2   -144
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    75   28:46.9   -62
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    64   28:20.5   -66
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    93   30:12.3   -99
Madeline Sierson        12   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    133  30:56.2   -107
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   16   27:54.42  -86
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    27   24:57.4   -4
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    45   25:45.0   -1
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    77   25:37.7   -12
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    43   25:15.7   0
Maria Liuzzi            11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    76   26:28.8   -18
Maria Stuhlman          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    36   22:52.2   44
Maria Stuhlman          11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    10   21:49.7   68
Maria Stuhlman          11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    22   23:10.0   49
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    56   25:31.8   4
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   18   28:30.76  -98
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   42   26:31.7   -14
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   28   25:54.8   3
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    26   24:48.9   -1
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    41   25:17.9   8
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    71   25:15.1   -4
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    42   25:09.2   2
Olivia Komacek          11   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    62   25:34.5   1
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   59   28:24.9   -51
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   35   28:23.4   -47
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    36   27:41.2   -59
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    71   28:25.6   -55
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    60   28:03.9   -60
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    74   28:08.8   -58
Olivia Meier            9    03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    135  31:06.2   -110
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   11   26:32.71  -59
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   80   31:46.8   -119
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   49   31:10.8   -103
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    38   28:47.3   -81
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    86   30:13.1   -90
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    80   30:26.8   -108
Riley Martin            12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    102  31:46.0   -130
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    47   24:48.8   19
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         TVL Championship        10/23/2021   20   24:23.9   29
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   15   24:09.1   38
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    15   22:29.1   45
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    18   24:14.5   29
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    52   24:00.8   21
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    37   24:43.7   10
Sophia Celia            12   03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    71   26:02.0   -9
Tiffany Warner          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    42   30:09.7   -108
Tiffany Warner          9    03-B   Whitesboro         Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    78   29:03.8   -67
Tiffany Warner          9    03-B   Whitesboro         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    79   28:30.9   -65
Tiffany Warner          9    03-B   Whitesboro         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    130  30:29.5   -98