Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: P-S

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    45   25:26.4   6
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   41   25:38.7   -2
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   62   26:43.0   -12
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    27   25:55.2   -17
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    49   26:02.8   -7
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    89   24:55.9   2
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    275  25:37.6   -7
Madison Quaco           10   03-C   Phoenix            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    42   25:39.5   -1
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    39   25:00.4   15
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   19   23:18.6   45
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   35   24:50.8   25
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    13   23:23.5   33
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    42   25:18.7   8
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    70   24:12.8   17
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    277  25:39.9   -7
Zoe Gordon              11   03-C   Phoenix            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    31   24:13.0   28
Madison Altamura        12   03-D   Poland             CSC Championship        10/23/2021   27   26:22.2   1
Alexcia Snyder          10   03-D   Port Byron         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    69   26:28.8   -15
Alexcia Snyder          10   03-D   Port Byron         OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   17   25:34.0   7
Alexcia Snyder          10   03-D   Port Byron         Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   52   26:07.5   -1
Alexcia Snyder          10   03-D   Port Byron         Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    85   24:43.2   7
Alexcia Snyder          10   03-D   Port Byron         ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    77   26:57.3   -23
Molly Yorkey            11   03-D   Port Byron         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    41   24:27.5   26
Molly Yorkey            11   03-D   Port Byron         OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   8    23:29.7   48
Molly Yorkey            11   03-D   Port Byron         Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   20   23:52.0   45
Molly Yorkey            11   03-D   Port Byron         Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    61   23:49.6   24
Molly Yorkey            11   03-D   Port Byron         ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    43   24:57.1   17
Molly Yorkey            10   03-C   Port Byron         Sec 4-End Season        4/24/2021    69   25:19.8   -1
Molly Yorkey            10   03-C   Port Byron         Marathon Invite         4/16/2021    38   25:15.2   17
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    22   22:10.2   68
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   11   23:15.9   62
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2019   7    22:45.8   66
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         Newark Valley Inv       10/11/2019   32   22:40.1   56
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    22   22:08.7   57
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    33   21:57.5   66
Molly Yorkey            9    03-C   Port Byron         VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     14   22:08.0   68
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   10   22:35.2   61
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         Newark Valley Inv       10/12/2018   55   22:52.4   51
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    12   22:14.5   60
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    20   19:51.9   82
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    59   24:05.7   31
Molly Yorkey            8    03-C   Port Byron         Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     20   22:35.3   52
Molly Yorkey            7    03-C   Port Byron         Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    40   22:52.1   49
Molly Yorkey            7    03-C   Port Byron         OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   22   22:55.8   40
Molly Yorkey            7    03-C   Port Byron         Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   31   24:39.0   14
Molly Yorkey            7    03-C   Port Byron         Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    67   22:45.1   33
Morgan Yorkey           8    03-D   Port Byron         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    68   26:28.4   -14
Morgan Yorkey           8    03-D   Port Byron         Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   63   26:43.5   -13
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   71   33:13.90  -192
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   93   39:10.9   -267
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   127  34:46.6   -205
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    43   36:12.5   -212
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    112  36:42.3   -220
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    37   35:16.4   -193
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    108  34:30.0   -185
Alexa Yager             10   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    76   35:13.0   -192
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    55   24:35.6   23
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   4    19:11.71  88
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   8    22:36.5   65
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   79   21:34.3   60
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    6    22:29.3   62
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    15   23:42.2   40
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    12   24:01.8   31
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    27   23:44.8   30
Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera  10   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    37   24:57.1   13
Jenna Skutnik           12   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    98   29:17.9   -71
Jenna Skutnik           12   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   58   25:05.45  -29
Jenna Skutnik           12   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   121  26:55.2   -47
Jenna Skutnik           12   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    33   29:28.3   -77
Jenna Skutnik           12   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    32   31:39.2   -121
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    61   25:14.0   10
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   23   21:38.70  39
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   25   24:52.3   20
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   101  23:04.4   30
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    15   24:41.2   18
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    35   25:06.7   12
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    16   25:15.9   7
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    35   24:38.2   12
Kayleigh Simpson        12   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    48   26:11.0   -12
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    16   21:11.2   91
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   3    18:53.16  95
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   5    21:44.0   82
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   37   20:12.9   87
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    3    21:44.6   77
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    3    21:40.5   81
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    4    22:03.1   71
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    4    21:05.8   83
Megan Lew               10   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    11   21:25.3   84
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    78   26:37.4   -17
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   56   24:13.69  -12
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   41   26:28.3   -12
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   117  25:23.5   -17
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    30   27:17.8   -34
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    62   27:36.5   -38
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    25   27:18.3   -34
Olga Akhremenko         12   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    64   29:51.5   -85
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    48   23:52.3   38
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   13   20:33.33  61
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   19   24:23.5   29
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   98   22:58.5   32
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    35   34:16.7   -174
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    48   25:43.3   -9
Tamiah Washington       12   03-A   Proctor            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    35   24:45.7   17
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    85   27:25.9   -34
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   55   24:10.83  -11
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            TVL Championship        10/23/2021   66   29:21.8   -70
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   124  27:18.4   -55
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    36   30:11.2   -92
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    83   29:53.5   -84
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    31   31:13.7   -113
Toni Brown              12   03-A   Proctor            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    96   30:29.4   -105
Abi Schouten            12   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   43   30:30.9   -92
Abi Schouten            12   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   52   31:37.6   -112
Abi Schouten            12   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    143  28:40.4   -72
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    124  33:43.7   -160
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   50   35:29.4   -192
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   61   35:51.5   -196
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    68   35:16.9   -197
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    173  32:43.4   -153
Alana Sanderson         9    03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    74   34:07.4   -170
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    83   27:36.4   -37
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   27   26:27.1   -11
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   36   28:33.8   -50
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    42   28:13.9   -56
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    123  26:42.2   -33
Alexa Evans             10   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    62   29:05.3   -70
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    93   28:25.6   -54
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   39   29:59.6   -82
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   41   29:30.9   -69
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    48   29:14.6   -76
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    138  28:08.5   -62
Chrissy Mintonye        11   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    65   29:59.7   -88
Ciarra Coffin           12   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   12   24:25.4   30
Ciarra Coffin           12   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   23   25:16.6   15
Ciarra Coffin           12   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    24   22:05.3   59
Ciarra Coffin           12   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    19   22:51.1   55
Elaina Derr             12   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    47   25:15.2   10
Elaina Derr             12   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   15   25:17.2   12
Elaina Derr             12   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    34   26:44.0   -26
Elaina Derr             12   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    92   25:16.9   -5
Elaina Derr             12   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    45   25:56.3   -7
Emily Gareau            12   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    111  30:50.1   -102
Emily Gareau            12   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   45   30:14.4   -84
Emily Gareau            12   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    41   28:07.0   -53
Emily Gareau            12   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    133  27:46.9   -55
Emily Gareau            12   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    58   28:23.3   -56
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    27   23:36.7   43
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   5    23:11.4   54
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   9    23:16.5   56
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    26   25:05.7   7
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    54   23:30.1   31
Gabrielle Waite         10   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    50   26:17.9   -14
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    34   24:01.4   35
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   10   23:35.6   46
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   18   24:21.2   34
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    12   22:50.8   52
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    33   22:25.2   53
Karlee Nabinger         9    03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    32   24:14.6   27
Maggie Eisel            11   03-D   Pulaski            Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    103  29:40.5   -79
Maggie Eisel            11   03-D   Pulaski            OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   29   27:06.4   -24
Maggie Eisel            11   03-D   Pulaski            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   39   29:24.0   -67
Maggie Eisel            11   03-D   Pulaski            Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    44   28:43.6   -66
Maggie Eisel            11   03-D   Pulaski            VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    60   28:43.5   -63
Alivia Hopsicker        10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    58   25:49.6   -2
Alivia Hopsicker        10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   CSC Championship        10/23/2021   44   29:01.9   -53
Alivia Hopsicker        10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   37   28:57.3   -58
Alivia Hopsicker        10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    59   27:23.9   -34
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    26   23:31.7   44
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   CSC Championship        10/23/2021   17   24:31.8   37
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   20   24:33.3   30
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    9    21:43.9   60
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    12   23:20.4   47
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    12   22:48.0   56
Ellie Bartlett          10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    14   23:08.1   49
Grace Hajdasz           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   CSC Championship        10/23/2021   50   30:31.9   -83
Grace Hajdasz           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   51   31:37.0   -111
Grace Hajdasz           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    76   29:05.7   -70
Grace Shufelt           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    78   27:19.7   -32
Grace Shufelt           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   CSC Championship        10/23/2021   22   25:23.7   20
Grace Shufelt           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    32   25:02.8   13
Grace Shufelt           11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    35   25:47.6   -4
Julia Dening            11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    17   24:14.3   29
Julia Dening            11   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    23   24:07.8   29
Kendall Decker          12   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    44   28:12.1   -52
Lauren Abrial           10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   48   30:37.1   -91
Lauren Abrial           10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    59   30:39.2   -101
Tayler Nelson           10   03-D   Remsen-Old Forge   VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    90   30:48.3   -104
Alexus Lennon           12   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    51   24:10.8   31
Alexus Lennon           12   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    17   22:40.8   41
Alexus Lennon           12   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    10   23:36.3   40
Alexus Lennon           12   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    29   24:39.2   19
Ally Ferretti           12   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    74   26:09.8   -8
Ally Ferretti           12   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   46   26:49.4   -19
Ally Ferretti           12   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    30   26:26.0   -34
Ally Ferretti           12   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    7    27:44.0   -43
Ally Ferretti           12   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    89   30:45.7   -103
Baylee Clark            10   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   24   31:46.80  -163
Baylee Clark            10   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    52   37:16.8   -251
Baylee Clark            10   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    110  42:38.9   -341
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    68   25:27.3   6
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   34   22:24.73  24
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   34   25:32.2   6
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    28   24:59.3   -5
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    2    25:13.7   7
Caitlin Platis          9    03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    70   28:00.4   -48
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   7    17:58.9   144
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   8    18:11.0   141
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    2    18:17.5   149
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   1    18:36.8   145
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    1    17:47.7   139
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    1    18:36.8   140
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    3    18:21.3   139
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      12   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    1    18:43.4   138
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      11   03-A   Rome               Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   15   18:23.7   132
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   24   19:25.7   121
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   47   18:10.8   113
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    6    19:42.8   117
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   6    19:19.3   121
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               Tri-Valley Champ        10/22/2019   1    19:09.7   133
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   1    18:52.0   131
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    2    19:16.1   126
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    2    18:10.6   121
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      10   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     3    19:40.8   117
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      9    03-A   Rome               Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   2    20:01.1   102
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      9    03-A   Rome               TVL League Champ        10/19/2018   5    20:29.7   102
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      9    03-A   Rome               Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   5    20:54.8   93
Emily Toth-Ratazzi      9    03-A   Rome               Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     14   20:58.2   85
Gianna Badolato         10   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    49   23:55.7   36
Gianna Badolato         10   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   17   20:48.68  56
Gianna Badolato         10   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   28   25:12.0   13
Gianna Badolato         10   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    24   24:29.4   5
Gianna Badolato         10   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    23   26:11.3   -12
Giavonna Cianfrocco     11   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   7    25:18.04  -34
Giavonna Cianfrocco     11   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   64   29:06.1   -65
Giavonna Cianfrocco     11   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    32   26:55.8   -44
Giavonna Cianfrocco     11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    9    28:40.2   -61
Giavonna Cianfrocco     11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    79   29:46.2   -83
Haylie Pederson         11   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   8    25:30.53  -38
Haylie Pederson         11   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   73   29:52.2   -80
Haylie Pederson         11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    10   28:58.6   -68
Haylie Pederson         11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    82   30:05.7   -90
Julissa Luciano         11   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    50   24:05.2   33
Julissa Luciano         11   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   22   21:23.28  45
Julissa Luciano         11   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    18   22:43.4   41
Julissa Luciano         11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    15   25:07.1   10
Julissa Luciano         11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    32   24:50.5   15
Kayleana Vandeusen      10   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   11   23:17.0   51
Kayleana Vandeusen      10   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    8    21:39.8   62
Kayleana Vandeusen      10   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    5    22:13.8   67
Kayleana Vandeusen      10   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    11   22:50.1   55
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               NY Federation           11/20/2021   60   19:57.5   109
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   38   19:37.3   113
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    10   20:04.8   113
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   1    18:10.27  109
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   2    20:38.8   104
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    3    19:31.9   104
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    3    20:50.9   95
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    36   20:37.6   93
Marlo Townsend          11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    5    21:23.4   84
Marlo Townsend          10   03-A   Rome               Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   82   20:36.4   88
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    21   21:02.1   90
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   13   20:25.7   98
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               Tri-Valley Champ        10/22/2019   9    21:00.5   96
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   4    20:09.9   105
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    19   21:38.2   78
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    26   20:11.7   81
Marlo Townsend          9    03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     12   21:47.2   75
Marlo Townsend          8    03-A   Rome               Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   4    21:21.9   75
Marlo Townsend          8    03-A   Rome               TVL League Champ        10/19/2018   12   21:53.4   74
Marlo Townsend          8    03-A   Rome               Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   11   22:29.9   61
Marlo Townsend          8    03-A   Rome               Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     34   22:40.7   50
Naveah Barney           10   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   15   27:42.79  -82
Naveah Barney           10   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   88   35:14.8   -188
Naveah Barney           10   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    99   34:03.1   -169
Shannen Calandra        11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    13   24:52.2   15
Shannen Calandra        11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    34   25:16.4   7
Shavaia Parry           11   03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    56   24:39.9   22
Shavaia Parry           11   03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   32   22:14.97  27
Shavaia Parry           11   03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   52   27:33.1   -34
Shavaia Parry           11   03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    20   25:43.0   -2
Shavaia Parry           11   03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    44   26:01.8   -9
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    62   25:14.3   10
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   43   22:44.26  18
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               TVL Championship        10/23/2021   38   25:57.5   -2
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    25   24:41.6   1
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    5    26:01.7   -9
Sofia Melone            9    03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    58   27:01.8   -29
Tianna McCormick        9    03-A   Rome               Harvest Classic-JV      10/30/2021   23   30:41.50  -142
Tianna McCormick        9    03-A   Rome               VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    106  38:53.5   -266
Autumn Bartlett         12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   128  43:54.6   -356
Autumn Bartlett         12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   52   43:55.7   -359
Autumn Bartlett         12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    189  39:03.6   -280
Cailey Robbins          12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   56   53:56.2   -559
Emma Halsey             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    109  30:40.6   -99
Emma Halsey             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   103  30:48.9   -94
Emma Halsey             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   38   32:54.7   -138
Emma Halsey             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    56   30:38.8   -104
Emma Halsey             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    134  27:59.5   -59
Mary Carnes             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    97   28:55.1   -63
Mary Carnes             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   91   29:39.9   -71
Mary Carnes             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   34   31:08.3   -103
Mary Carnes             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    40   28:06.6   -53
Mary Carnes             12   03-D   Sandy Creek        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    101  25:31.4   -9
Alexis Townsend         11   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    CSC Championship        10/31/2020   19   24:43.2   16
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    51   24:46.2   16
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   48   27:15.8   -18
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    CSC Championship        10/19/2019   43   24:02.6   21
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Grout Run-Div C         10/5/2019    54   20:32.21  28
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    56   24:32.2   20
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/21/2019    37   22:50.74  21
Alexis Townsend         10   03-D   Sauquoit Valley    VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     68   25:40.1   -2
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Harvest Classic         10/27/2018   13   21:10.0   52
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    CSC Championship        10/20/2018   32   23:56.2   34
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    63   27:08.0   -38
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    61   24:09.8   27
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/15/2018    36   23:27.78  15
Alexis Townsend         9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     120  25:06.8   2
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    100  29:19.5   -72
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    CSC Championship        10/23/2021   32   26:58.6   -12
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   79   28:43.8   -84
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    27   24:46.2   19
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    98   25:21.4   -6
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    60   26:27.5   -24
Jamie Allen             9    03-D   Sauquoit Valley    VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    59   27:03.4   -29
Caroline McSwain        9    03-C   Skaneateles        Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   27   25:23.7   0
Caroline Wells          11   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    41   25:14.5   10
Caroline Wells          11   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   35   24:58.4   12
Caroline Wells          11   03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    124  23:38.7   15
Caroline Wells          11   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    82   24:39.2   8
Caroline Wells          11   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    67   25:52.8   -6
Clare Kennedy                03-C   Skaneateles        Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   19   24:03.6   27
Ellie McSwain           12   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    139  28:13.7   -64
Ellie McSwain           12   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    109  28:23.6   -56
Ellie McSwain           11   03-C   Skaneateles        Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   28   25:48.2   -8
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    101  25:55.2   -7
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   64   25:44.8   -3
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Chittenango Inv         10/19/2019   40   24:53.2   8
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   139  20:25.7   7
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    152  25:03.4   -15
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    112  24:03.8   4
Ellie McSwain           10   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     82   26:17.3   -15
Ellie McSwain           9    03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   65   25:27.8   4
Ellie McSwain           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   173  20:43.1   -2
Ellie McSwain           9    03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    196  23:15.4   18
Ellie McSwain           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    93   22:22.3   32
Ellie McSwain           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     76   24:46.1   9
Grace Conan             12   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    27   23:53.7   37
Grace Conan             12   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   29   24:14.0   26
Grace Conan             12   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    72   24:21.3   14
Grace Conan             12   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    87   27:00.4   -28
Lillian Yengo           12   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    33   24:21.3   28
Lillian Yengo           12   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   23   23:45.5   36
Lillian Yengo           12   03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    86   22:39.4   35
Lillian Yengo           12   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    63   23:50.9   24
Lillian Yengo           12   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    59   25:21.0   5
Lillian Yengo           11   03-C   Skaneateles        Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   18   24:02.7   27
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    54   23:20.4   44
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   28   23:14.8   47
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Chittenango Inv         10/19/2019   16   22:19.2   60
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   98   18:32.5   49
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    85   22:17.7   40
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    27   21:12.4   61
Lillian Yengo           10   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     40   23:24.5   43
Lillian Yengo           9    03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   44   24:11.8   29
Lillian Yengo           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   137  19:05.7   35
Lillian Yengo           9    03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    203  23:24.8   15
Lillian Yengo           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    115  22:48.1   23
Lillian Yengo           9    03-C   Skaneateles        Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     154  28:54.4   -74
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   65   21:50.4   68
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    8    21:55.3   77
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   4    21:52.1   74
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    39   21:23.4   60
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    27   22:11.8   57
Lucy Fleckenstein       8    03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    25   23:16.5   47
Sophia Aureden          11   03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    50   25:54.3   -3
Sophia Aureden          11   03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   36   25:05.9   9
Sophia Aureden          11   03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    68   25:56.5   -7
Tobi Dirubbo            9    03-C   Skaneateles        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    15   22:42.5   61
Tobi Dirubbo            9    03-C   Skaneateles        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   7    22:07.6   68
Tobi Dirubbo            9    03-C   Skaneateles        McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    42   21:30.6   58
Tobi Dirubbo            9    03-C   Skaneateles        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    31   22:16.3   56
Tobi Dirubbo            9    03-C   Skaneateles        VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    29   23:33.1   41
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   59   19:41.6   110
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    12th Rock Northeast     11/20/2021   3    17:52.8   131
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   30   20:49.7   88
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    1    18:51.8   138
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   1    18:40.11  137
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   1    19:21.7   134
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   1    19:20.1   133
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    1    17:43.6   133
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    4    18:41.9   132
Alexa Doe               12   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    3    19:18.3   126
Alexa Doe               11   03-C   South Jefferson    East Coast Champ        12/5/2020    34   19:43.4   117
Alexa Doe               11   03-C   South Jefferson    Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   12   18:16.6   134
Alexa Doe               11   03-C   South Jefferson    12th Rock Fall #5       11/21/2020   3    18:54.9   123
Alexa Doe               11   03-C   South Jefferson    12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   6    15:28.5   123
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    NY Federation           11/23/2019   37   19:36.4   119
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/16/2019   10   17:36.5   125
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    6    19:33.6   120
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V2           10/26/2019   1    19:17.2   121
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   4    18:55.1   115
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   26   15:36.7   116
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    4    18:19.9   119
Alexa Doe               10   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     4    19:56.2   112
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   29   20:51.8   93
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   2    19:48.2   106
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   6    19:53.0   98
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    2    20:36.3   93
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    9    19:15.3   98
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    5    20:10.0   97
Alexa Doe               9    03-C   South Jefferson    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     25   20:28.7   94
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    25   22:00.7   66
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   6    21:17.4   81
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   37   22:06.1   69
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   13   21:33.9   70
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    17   21:26.1   72
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    50   20:16.7   77
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     19   22:38.4   55
Alexa Doe               8    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     3    22:40.3   70
Anabell Jeror           12   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   44   30:12.4   -83
Anabell Jeror           12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   29   30:25.1   -88
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   35   21:00.5   85
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    6    21:17.0   89
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   4    22:05.13  68
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   5    22:14.0   76
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   8    23:25.5   52
Annabelle Renzi         7    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    31   20:56.8   69
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   36   21:01.1   85
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    5    21:15.1   90
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   6    22:23:42  62
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   3    22:09.4   78
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   6    23:14.2   55
Carley Worden           8    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    37   21:22.6   60
Caylee Ortiz            10   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    348  27:33.5   -45
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   94   22:44.8   50
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    11   22:34.8   63
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   7    22:24:37  62
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   6    22:30.8   71
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   12   24:14.1   35
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    63   22:03.5   47
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    203  24:13.0   22
Chloe Abbott            9    03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    52   25:01.3   12
Gracie Elliott          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   63   36:14.0   -204
Gracie Elliott          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   46   36:28.2   -209
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    17   22:54.8   57
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   12   23:57.3   42
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   13   24:22.4   33
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    68   22:08.6   45
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    221  24:40.0   13
Hannah Hathway          10   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    74   26:13.1   -12
Julia Largett           12   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    43   25:19.5   9
Julia Largett           12   03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   14   26:36:00  -22
Julia Largett           12   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    201  25:42.7   -26
Julia Largett           12   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    345  27:28.5   -44
Julia Largett           12   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    103  27:57.7   -47
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    NY Federation           11/20/2021   42   19:39.9   115
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   10   19:29.7   115
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    2    19:54.1   117
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   2    19:45.21  115
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   2    20:46.3   106
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   4    20:21.9   113
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    2    18:40.5   122
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    28   20:12.3   102
Karsyn Burnash          12   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    6    20:07.5   110
Karsyn Burnash          11   03-C   South Jefferson    Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   61   20:01.6   99
Karsyn Burnash          11   03-C   South Jefferson    12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   3    17:15.9   99
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    7    20:24.2   103
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V2           10/26/2019   5    20:19.1   101
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   5    19:53.8   95
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   49   16:16.1   101
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    13   19:19.9   99
Karsyn Burnash          10   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     9    21:25.4   83
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   46   21:21.1   83
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   3    20:40.0   89
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   9    20:40.0   83
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    8    21:25.8   76
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   19:49.1   87
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    6    20:36.2   88
Karsyn Burnash          9    03-C   South Jefferson    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     43   21:21.1   77
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    12   21:00.5   86
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   2    20:27.8   98
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   15   21:03.7   90
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   8    20:54.3   83
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    27   23:10.6   37
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    46   20:10.8   79
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    34   22:02.0   65
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     16   22:26.3   59
Karsyn Burnash          8    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     4    22:47.4   67
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   88   22:31.2   55
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    14   22:42.4   61
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   9    23:12:89  46
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   10   23:48.6   44
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    89   22:40.8   34
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    236  24:53.0   8
Kate Banazek            12   03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    82   26:41.3   -22
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    35   24:32.7   24
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   26   25:45.5   6
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   17   26:06.2   -2
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    128  23:43.2   14
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    271  25:34.6   -6
Lilly Marra             9    03-C   South Jefferson    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    75   26:26.3   -17
Mia Minichello          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   38   29:09.5   -62
Mia Minichello          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   26   29:44.4   -75
Mia Minichello          12   03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    182  25:04.2   -13
Mia Minichello          12   03-C   South Jefferson    Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    338  27:18.3   -40
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   89   22:32.4   54
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    13   22:40.9   61
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   8    22:58:56  51
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   11   23:38.4   48
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   9    23:40.2   47
Reese Roberts           8    03-C   South Jefferson    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    70   22:09.2   45
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Eastbay Northeast So-Fr 11/27/2021   1    19:15.1   119
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/20/2021   17   19:04.0   127
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   1    18:42.8   131
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    2    19:43.6   120
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   5    20:12.8   113
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   5    20:38.1   107
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    2    19:35.5   117
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    2    19:59.9   112
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    21   19:47.6   110
Brynn Bernard           10   03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    2    19:36.0   120
Brynn Bernard           9    03-C   South Lewis        East Coast Champ        12/5/2020    18   19:15.2   126
Brynn Bernard           9    03-C   South Lewis        Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   10   18:09.8   137
Brynn Bernard           9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   6    16:12.2   124
Brynn Bernard           9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   5    15:25.7   124
Brynn Bernard           9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    5    16:34.4   112
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   14   19:01.4   130
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/23/2019   5    18:45.3   136
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        NY States-Class C       11/16/2019   2    16:57.8   138
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    4    19:13.0   127
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   2    18:32.0   136
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches Inv       10/19/2019   6    19:10.7   127
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   3    18:39.7   120
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    3    18:30.3   130
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    3    19:21.9   124
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        Sec 7 Pre-State-V1      9/21/2019    4    18:47.7   123
Brynn Bernard           8    03-C   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     5    20:20.1   104
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        NXR New York Open       11/24/2018   1    19:43.7   115
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   4    19:26.9   121
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   8    20:12.9   105
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   3    19:19.0   110
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    4    20:41.2   97
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    9    20:35.6   98
Brynn Bernard           7    03-D   South Lewis        Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     13   20:55.6   85
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        NXR New York Open       11/27/2021   15   22:11.2   67
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/20/2021   135  21:14.1   83
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   19   20:52.3   88
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    9    21:43.6   80
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   36   23:06.9   55
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   7    23:14.7   55
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    24   24:55.1   11
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    138  23:01.0   46
Grace Bailey            10   03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    22   23:17.7   46
Grace Bailey            9    03-C   South Lewis        Northeast Underclas     11/28/2020   6    22:14.8   55
Grace Bailey            9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   29   19:57.5   45
Grace Bailey            9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    29   20:43.5   29
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        NXR New York Open       11/30/2019   53   22:53.7   52
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    23   22:14.8   66
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   52   23:43.1   33
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches Inv       10/19/2019   49   23:32.6   40
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   16   21:54.0   55
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    33   22:49.4   44
Grace Bailey            8    03-C   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    85   25:38.1   -2
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   20   18:47.0   128
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/20/2021   16   18:57.4   129
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   2    19:19.2   119
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    1    19:35.5   123
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   4    19:31.0   127
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   2    19:56.4   121
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    1    19:20.4   122
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    1    19:52.6   114
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    17   19:34.0   115
Lexi Bernard            12   03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    3    19:38.9   119
Lexi Bernard            11   03-C   South Lewis        East Coast Champ        12/5/2020    2    20:08.8   108
Lexi Bernard            11   03-C   South Lewis        Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   47   19:39.0   107
Lexi Bernard            11   03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   8    16:28.7   118
Lexi Bernard            11   03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   13   16:13.1   108
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   22   19:22.7   122
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        NY States-Class C       11/16/2019   4    17:09.4   134
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    2    18:57.9   132
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   3    18:40.0   134
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches Inv       10/19/2019   4    19:04.3   130
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   2    18:38.9   120
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    2    18:22.1   133
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    2    18:57.1   132
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        Sec 7 Pre-State-V1      9/21/2019    1    18:35.9   127
Lexi Bernard            10   03-C   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     3    19:41.0   117
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        NXR New York Champ      11/24/2018   18   19:11.8   126
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   2    18:54.4   132
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   2    19:17.7   123
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   2    19:10.8   112
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    2    19:35.6   119
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    4    19:33.1   119
Lexi Bernard            9    03-D   South Lewis        Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     8    19:21.4   117
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   1    19:46.3   116
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/18/2017   26   19:24.1   121
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   9    20:42.5   110
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    4    19:24.9   118
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   4    19:29.1   117
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   2    19:38.5   108
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    3    19:51.5   118
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    4    19:58.7   110
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    6    20:17.03  100
Lexi Bernard            8    03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     7    20:21.7   101
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   4    19:52.4   112
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/19/2016   56   20:07.5   111
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   12   19:29.9   113
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    4    19:52.6   109
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Champ          10/26/2016   4    20:24.5   95
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   5    19:58.0   105
Lexi Bernard            7    03-D   South Lewis        Rome Coughlin Inv       10/8/2016    4    20:37.0   101
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/20/2021   239  23:11.9   44
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   58   22:55.4   47
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    23   23:19.5   49
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   23   27:29.2   -30
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    31   25:16.1   7
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    370  28:14.6   -59
Madison Rhubart         10   03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    52   26:51.6   -25
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        Eastbay Northeast So-Fr 11/27/2021   14   20:29.6   94
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        NY Federation           11/20/2021   80   20:16.3   103
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   9    20:05.7   103
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    4    20:43.0   101
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   7    20:34.3   106
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    3    20:13.7   104
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    6    21:43.2   78
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    42   20:44.2   91
Mallory Kraeger         10   03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    6    20:20.3   105
Mallory Kraeger         9    03-C   South Lewis        Northeast Underclas     11/28/2020   2    20:45.9   85
Mallory Kraeger         9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   17   17:20.9   101
Mallory Kraeger         9    03-C   South Lewis        12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   11   17:50.0   87
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   32   21:58.8   67
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches Inv       10/19/2019   30   22:21.0   64
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        Frontier Leag Champ     10/15/2019   11   21:28.0   64
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    17   21:49.3   64
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        Sec 7 Pre-State-V1      9/21/2019    39   21:58.9   59
Mallory Kraeger         8    03-C   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     32   23:27.7   42
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   84   25:25.9   -4
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    67   26:25.0   -13
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   64   25:38.4   4
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    24   24:37.8   19
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    229  24:47.0   10
Shelby Becraft          8    03-D   South Lewis        VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    44   25:51.5   -5
Brigid Burns            9    03-A   Syracuse West      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    82   27:11.4   -29
Brigid Burns            9    03-A   Syracuse West      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   87   25:05.5   -2
Brigid Burns            9    03-A   Syracuse West      Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   76   27:50.1   -35
Brigid Burns            9    03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    46   27:31.9   -39
Brigid Burns            9    03-A   Syracuse West      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    87   27:35.6   -36
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    70   25:49.3   -1
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   83   24:50.0   3
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   69   27:18.4   -24
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    41   26:30.7   -18
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    56   26:50.0   -23
Ella Roerden            11   03-A   Syracuse West      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    90   27:46.8   -40
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    45   23:40.5   42
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   51   22:53.4   42
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   41   25:22.3   15
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    28   24:39.8   19
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    29   24:53.8   16
Grace Irish             12   03-A   Syracuse West      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    29   24:26.0   27
Hannah Sojewicz         12   03-A   Syracuse West      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    93   28:16.1   -50
Hannah Sojewicz         12   03-A   Syracuse West      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   108  26:21.0   -27
Hannah Sojewicz         12   03-A   Syracuse West      Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   88   29:33.7   -69
Hannah Sojewicz         12   03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    59   29:30.5   -78
Hannah Sojewicz         12   03-A   Syracuse West      Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    69   28:08.3   -49
Leah Nowak              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    87   27:40.5   -39
Leah Nowak              11   03-A   Syracuse West      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   112  26:40.2   -33
Leah Nowak              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   84   28:39.2   -51
Leah Nowak              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    65   30:43.1   -102
Leah Nowak              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    79   29:13.0   -70
Sanaa Rahr              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    73   33:36.5   -160
Sanaa Rahr              11   03-A   Syracuse West      Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    107  34:27.9   -175
Sanaa Rahr              11   03-A   Syracuse West      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    152  36:56.3   -223