Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: L-O

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Amelia Evans            8    03-D   LaFayette          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    88   27:56.2   -44
Amelia Evans            8    03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   23   25:55.8   -1
Amelia Evans            8    03-D   LaFayette          Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   48   28:11.2   -40
Amelia Evans            8    03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    176  25:18.7   -18
Amelia Evans            8    03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    86   24:46.0   6
Carlee Clemens          9    03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   18   25:36.2   6
Carlee Clemens          9    03-D   LaFayette          Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   36   26:23.4   -4
Carlee Clemens          9    03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    132  24:04.2   7
Carlee Clemens          9    03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    90   24:57.6   2
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    121  32:53.1   -143
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   34   28:12.3   -46
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   57   29:57.0   -75
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    207  26:23.3   -40
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    147  28:49.5   -76
Grace Caughey           12   03-D   LaFayette          Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    19   31:02.3   -111
Grace Caughey           11   03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot            11/7/2020    14   29:13.3   -72
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    55   25:05.2   9
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2019   13   24:02.4   40
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          Marathon Inv-Sm         10/19/2019   29   24:07.2   31
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/12/2019   57   22:28.61  38
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    38   22:07.5   44
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    50   21:56.7   46
Grace Caughey           10   03-D   LaFayette          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     73   25:46.3   -4
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   8    22:26.0   64
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   11   22:50.0   63
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   14   22:20.9   66
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    21   20:31.6   72
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    29   20:23.8   71
Grace Caughey           9    03-D   LaFayette          Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     35   23:28.2   35
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    32   22:23.8   58
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   8    21:39.8   66
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   5    22:14.8   67
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   24   20:59.98  68
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    16   20:00.3   83
Grace Caughey           8    03-D   LaFayette          Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    34   21:06.4   66
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   165  21:47.6   72
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    29   22:11.8   71
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   32   21:25.2   72
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    66   17:56.2   64
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    3    21:19.5   62
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    33   22:48.2   45
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    173  23:36.6   34
Addison Miles           9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    31   24:49.6   15
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   146  21:24.6   80
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    24   21:50.7   78
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   30   21:06.5   78
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    47   17:20.8   77
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    64   21:05.6   66
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    116  22:34.0   55
Addison Ziegler         9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    10   22:44.6   57
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    7    21:53.4   68
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   14   22:18.4   68
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   15   22:08.3   66
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   10   22:20.0   61
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   5    22:21.0   57
Addison Ziegler         8    03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   9    22:41.8   55
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   98   20:32.0   97
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    15   20:54.8   97
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   13   19:50.1   103
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    15   16:19.1   100
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    30   19:56.3   89
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    69   21:37.3   74
Addyson Graham          10   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    7    22:09.3   69
Addyson Graham          9    03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    1    23:13.3   42
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/23/2019   218  22:46.9   55
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   12   20:31.5   98
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   48   16:15.3   101
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    48   20:05.1   84
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    24   20:01.9   84
Addyson Graham          8    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     22   22:30.4   61
Alannah Edwards         9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   94   25:31.7   -11
Alannah Edwards         9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   65   26:45.5   -13
Alannah Edwards         9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    81   25:00.3   -12
Alannah Edwards         9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    33   26:12.1   -23
Alannah Edwards         9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    64   27:42.5   -42
Alexandra Strikus       10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    13   27:17.5   -40
Alexandra Strikus       10   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   7    26:02.4   -7
Alexandra Strikus       10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   10   27:10.7   -35
Alexandra Strikus       10   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   17   26:47.2   -32
Alexandra Strikus       10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   5    27:29.3   -41
Anna Enwright           10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    12   27:08.4   -37
Anna Enwright           10   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   9    27:44.8   -41
Anna Enwright           10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   11   28:18.4   -57
Anna Enwright           10   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   18   28:47.4   -72
Anna Enwright           10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   7    29:52.0   -88
Beatrize Gurgol         11   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    44   23:54.3   10
Beatrize Gurgol         11   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    69   25:08.4   -2
Beatrize Gurgol         11   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    40   25:38.0   -1
Charlotte Warner        10   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    39   22:51.9   58
Charlotte Warner        10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   48   22:40.5   47
Charlotte Warner        10   03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   16   23:26.4   53
Charlotte Warner        10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    10   22:13.7   43
Charlotte Warner        10   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    47   23:34.2   30
Charlotte Warner        9    03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    3    23:55.0   28
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   91   21:08.1   87
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/23/2019   145  21:16.8   85
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    24   21:16.5   86
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   33   21:41.1   74
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   7    17:11.4   80
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    4    20:42.2   72
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    29   20:18.3   79
Charlotte Warner        8    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     33   23:09.7   48
Courtney McCabe         12   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    30   26:00.0   -19
Courtney McCabe         12   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    68   27:55.3   -46
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    5    24:48.8   10
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   8    26:15.4   -11
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   5    25:32.3   -2
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   3    25:17.4   2
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   16   26:19.5   -23
Courtney McCabe         11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   3    27:00.6   -31
Courtney McCabe         10   03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   60   27:36.8   -36
Courtney McCabe         10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   141  27:18.0   -38
Courtney McCabe         10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    114  24:51.8   -11
Courtney McCabe         10   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    87   25:56.5   -34
Courtney McCabe         9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   87   27:20.7   -34
Courtney McCabe         9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   168  26:53.0   -39
Courtney McCabe         9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    125  24:06.0   1
Courtney McCabe         9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    70   24:14.0   -6
Courtney McCabe         9    03-A   Liverpool          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     141  27:49.6   -53
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   183  22:07.7   65
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    17   21:11.7   91
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   21   20:40.6   86
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    24   16:33.8   95
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    22   19:27.2   99
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    37   20:38.1   93
Eva Woodworth           12   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    3    20:46.5   97
Eva Woodworth           11   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    2    20:44.9   91
Eva Woodworth           11   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   9    21:17.4   88
Eva Woodworth           11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   9    21:32.2   78
Eva Woodworth           11   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   6    20:49.7   91
Eva Woodworth           11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   5    21:57.6   70
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   71   20:44.2   95
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/23/2019   73   20:17.7   105
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    15   20:37.0   99
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   22   21:10.3   85
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   52   16:19.4   99
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    39   19:36.5   94
Eva Woodworth           10   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     7    21:08.0   88
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   5    21:15.3   88
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   27   20:37.6   86
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   5    16:37.5   90
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    4    19:47.1   87
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    26   19:47.4   83
Eva Woodworth           9    03-A   Liverpool          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     28   22:20.7   57
Kailyn Barth            9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   74   24:02.0   19
Kailyn Barth            9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   37   25:09.8   19
Kailyn Barth            9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    19   22:47.0   32
Kailyn Barth            9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    49   23:50.0   24
Kailyn Barth            9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    46   26:14.9   -13
Kaitlin Fico            11   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   73   24:00.9   20
Kaitlin Fico            11   03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   55   26:17.4   -4
Kaitlin Fico            11   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    52   24:03.7   7
Kaitlin Fico            11   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    22   25:16.5   -5
Kaitlin Fico            11   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    45   26:05.7   -10
Kaitlin Fico            10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    8    25:59.9   -14
Kaitlin Fico            10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   1    23:12.1   45
Kaitlin Fico            10   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   1    24:43.9   13
Kaitlin Fico            10   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   10   24:14.8   19
Kaitlin Fico            10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   1    25:04.6   7
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   225  22:49.9   51
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    38   22:41.6   61
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   45   22:26.5   51
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   15   23:15.3   57
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    6    21:31.9   57
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    35   22:51.5   44
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    214  24:25.8   17
Kaitlin Hotaling        9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    33   24:52.8   14
Kaitlin McCabe          12   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   142  34:37.7   -193
Kaitlin McCabe          12   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    28   25:56.2   -18
Kaitlin McCabe          12   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    71   28:03.8   -49
Kaitlin McCabe          11   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    17   32:09.5   -137
Kaitlin McCabe          11   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   10   30:54.1   -104
Kaitlin McCabe          11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   14   29:18.5   -77
Kaitlin McCabe          11   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   19   28:55.6   -75
Kaitlin McCabe          11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   8    31:35.8   -123
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    33   22:19.3   69
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   14   19:52.0   103
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    55   17:39.8   70
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    37   20:12.1   84
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    15   21:06.8   79
Kaleigh Buck            12   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    83   21:49.5   70
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   17   20:44.7   85
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    5    21:36.5   74
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   11   21:47.7   78
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   14   21:54.9   71
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   9    21:46.6   72
Kaleigh Buck            11   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   2    21:51.4   67
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   115  21:42.9   76
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/23/2019   121  21:01.8   90
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    32   21:54.4   73
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   20   21:02.9   87
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   83   17:12.2   80
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    51   20:08.4   83
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    34   20:26.8   76
Kaleigh Buck            10   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     15   22:10.0   68
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   22   23:09.4   50
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   42   21:38.0   66
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   12   17:22.1   74
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    20   20:58.3   64
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    50   21:02.9   58
Kaleigh Buck            9    03-A   Liverpool          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     43   23:16.7   38
Kara Nash               11   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    43   23:21.2   34
Kara Nash               11   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    142  23:05.0   44
Kara Nash               10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    4    21:25.6   77
Kara Nash               10   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   7    21:15.4   83
Kara Nash               10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   6    22:05.1   67
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   75   20:52.1   93
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/23/2019   153  21:23.5   83
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    17   20:46.9   95
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   28   21:26.7   79
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   74   16:50.0   88
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    1    20:08.4   83
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    35   20:30.0   75
Kara Nash               9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     30   23:04.4   50
Katie Nash              11   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   56   23:05.0   38
Katie Nash              11   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    36   23:29.8   18
Katie Nash              11   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    40   26:25.4   -27
Kyleigh Smith           11   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   72   23:57.9   21
Kyleigh Smith           11   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    56   24:09.0   5
Kyleigh Smith           11   03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    62   28:15.7   -64
Kyleigh Smith           11   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    61   27:15.3   -33
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    4    24:42.6   12
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   6    24:18.4   28
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   3    25:02.4   8
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   2    24:57.5   9
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   12   24:49.6   7
Kyleigh Smith           10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   2    26:13.5   -16
Kyleigh Smith           9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   42   26:08.5   -7
Kyleigh Smith           9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   88   24:45.7   13
Kyleigh Smith           9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    70   23:17.3   20
Kyleigh Smith           9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    42   23:19.0   19
Lena Young              9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   90   25:15.6   -5
Lena Young              9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   50   25:58.3   3
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   101  20:36.0   96
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    14   20:54.6   97
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   15   20:07.0   98
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    18   16:21.6   99
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    38   20:16.1   83
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    80   21:47.2   70
Meghan Moyer            11   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    8    22:19.0   66
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    6    21:41.7   72
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   13   22:14.3   69
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   13   21:43.5   75
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   12   22:41.2   54
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   3    21:53.1   66
Meghan Moyer            10   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   7    22:13.6   64
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   7    22:23.4   68
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   44   22:16.3   63
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   14   17:46.4   67
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    46   22:43.6   31
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    10   21:27.0   56
Meghan Moyer            9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     42   23:55.7   32
Morgan Reale            11   03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    132  22:58.4   47
Morgan Reale            11   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    27   24:32.1   21
Morgan Reale            10   03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    2    23:37.9   33
Morgan Reale            9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   24   24:25.5   28
Morgan Reale            9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   106  25:48.0   -8
Morgan Reale            9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    40   22:33.3   35
Morgan Reale            9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    24   22:37.2   33
Morgan Reale            9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     51   24:22.0   24
Ryleigh Dillabough      11   03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   15   29:35.4   -83
Ryleigh Dillabough      10   03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   61   27:44.0   -39
Ryleigh Dillabough      10   03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   146  27:45.5   -47
Ryleigh Dillabough      10   03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    103  24:19.8   -1
Ryleigh Dillabough      10   03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     82   26:16.2   -14
Ryleigh Dillabough      9    03-A   Liverpool          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   94   28:09.6   -50
Ryleigh Dillabough      9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    161  25:25.7   -26
Ryleigh Dillabough      9    03-A   Liverpool          Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    106  25:21.4   -28
Ryleigh Dillabough      9    03-A   Liverpool          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     179  31:06.6   -118
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          NY Federation           11/20/2021   143  21:23.1   80
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    26   21:56.7   76
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   26   20:53.1   82
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    43   17:16.3   79
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    48   20:36.0   76
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    126  22:49.8   49
Taylor Page             9    03-A   Liverpool          VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    15   23:16.5   47
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    8    21:53.6   68
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   15   22:59.0   54
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   16   22:30.0   59
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          Tully Covid Series 2    10/17/2020   11   22:29.8   58
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   6    22:21.8   57
Taylor Page             8    03-A   Liverpool          Liverpool - WD Dual     10/12/2020   10   23:01.3   49
Elise Harshbarger       11   03-D   MPH                Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    82   27:34.9   -37
Elise Harshbarger       11   03-D   MPH                OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   25   26:10.6   -6
Elise Harshbarger       11   03-D   MPH                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    29   27:07.8   -31
Elise Harshbarger       11   03-D   MPH                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    30   26:13.6   -16
Tea Hokanson            11   03-D   MPH                Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    51   25:18.8   9
Tea Hokanson            11   03-D   MPH                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    12   23:56.4   33
Tea Hokanson            11   03-D   MPH                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    50   23:17.9   35
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    37   24:42.2   21
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   26   23:57.1   32
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   43   25:33.8   11
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    19   24:07.0   27
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    53   23:29.2   31
Alyssa McShane          12   03-C   Marcellus          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    226  24:42.4   12
Alyssa McShane          11   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   17   28:11.0   -55
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    71   24:07.8   28
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   31   23:35.7   40
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   29   25:14.7   22
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          Marathon Inv-Sm         10/19/2019   27   24:01.6   32
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    36   22:55.2   42
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    116  23:40.7   12
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    73   22:43.1   31
Alyssa McShane          10   03-C   Marcellus          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     90   26:57.6   -28
Alyssa McShane          9    03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   49   24:38.7   20
Alyssa McShane          9    03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   68   26:03.6   -8
Alyssa McShane          9    03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   100  20:07.9   11
Alyssa McShane          9    03-C   Marcellus          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    227  24:07.3   1
Alyssa McShane          9    03-C   Marcellus          Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     78   25:46.3   -11
Anne Walters            9    03-C   Marcellus          Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   16   27:53.3   -49
Chloe Mack              12   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    20   24:15.4   24
Chloe Mack              12   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    58   23:42.2   27
Chloe Mack              12   03-C   Marcellus          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    248  25:02.2   5
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    31   24:13.3   31
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   18   23:15.4   46
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   26   24:33.7   31
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    16   23:50.7   32
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    30   22:15.2   56
Heidi Steigerwald       12   03-C   Marcellus          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    149  23:14.9   41
Heidi Steigerwald       11   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   6    23:40.5   36
Heidi Steigerwald       10   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   55   25:06.1   10
Heidi Steigerwald       10   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    137  24:57.4   -14
Heidi Steigerwald       10   03-C   Marcellus          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     71   25:34.4   0
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   35   23:34.3   42
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   47   24:54.2   15
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   126  19:12.5   32
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    172  22:59.3   23
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    112  22:43.1   25
Heidi Steigerwald       9    03-C   Marcellus          Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     67   25:07.3   2
Lauren Masters          12   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    60   27:55.0   -43
Lauren Masters          12   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   45   26:11.0   -13
Lauren Masters          12   03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    134  22:11.1   -30
Lauren Masters          12   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    152  29:01.5   -80
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    18   23:00.3   55
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   8    22:13.2   67
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   12   22:57.4   63
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    62   17:54.7   65
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    9    22:35.0   57
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    25   22:09.3   58
Sophia Maum             11   03-C   Marcellus          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    162  23:25.0   38
Sophia Maum             10   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   9    24:52.7   11
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    51   23:12.3   47
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   34   23:44.0   37
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   22   24:39.4   34
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          Marathon Inv-Sm         10/19/2019   22   23:53.0   35
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    60   24:51.1   3
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    106  23:10.2   23
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    83   23:11.8   21
Sophia Maum             9    03-C   Marcellus          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     79   26:03.9   -10
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    20   23:18.0   49
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   15   23:03.1   50
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    55   17:41.6   70
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    10   22:38.6   56
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    18   21:41.9   67
Virginia Lucchetti      12   03-C   Marcellus          Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    210  24:21.3   19
Virginia Lucchetti      11   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   15   26:40.5   -25
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    112  27:13.1   -33
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   67   25:58.3   -7
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   36   26:15.2   2
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    49   23:39.3   27
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    97   22:47.4   30
Virginia Lucchetti      10   03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    66   22:29.7   35
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          Foot Locker NE-Fr       11/24/2018   38   22:51.5   48
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   53   24:46.4   18
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   37   24:22.3   26
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   108  18:48.2   41
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    74   21:52.7   41
Virginia Lucchetti      9    03-C   Marcellus          Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     51   24:05.5   22
Aubrey Herrington       7    03-C   Mexico             Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    28   23:57.3   36
Sara Thayer             12   03-C   Mt. Markham        Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    52   26:25.5   -14
Sara Thayer             12   03-C   Mt. Markham        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   42   28:32.3   -43
Sara Thayer             12   03-C   Mt. Markham        Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    33   27:01.0   -45
Sara Thayer             12   03-C   Mt. Markham        EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    51   29:26.7   -77
Sara Thayer             12   03-C   Mt. Markham        New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    86   29:20.3   -82
Sara Thayer             11   03-C   Mt. Markham        CSC Championship        10/31/2020   32   28:01.5   -51
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    92   25:23.3   3
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        Adirondack-V2           10/26/2019   76   26:46.2   -28
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        CSC Championship        10/19/2019   55   25:04.5   1
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   40   26:23.7   -20
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    132  28:56.4   -68
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    159  29:32.0   -86
Sara Thayer             10   03-C   Mt. Markham        VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     133  30:56.0   -108
Sara Thayer             9    03-C   Mt. Markham        New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    80   27:59.6   -60
Sara Thayer             9    03-C   Mt. Markham        Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     158  29:43.1   -90
Abigail Northrup        10   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   29   25:14.7   12
Abigail Northrup        10   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    44   25:37.4   2
Abigail Northrup        10   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    102  25:40.6   -13
Abigail Northrup        10   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    46   25:24.9   -3
Abigail Northrup        10   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    91   27:10.5   -32
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   64   21:39.2   72
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    6    22:05.5   73
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   6    21:47.6   81
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   55   20:49.6   74
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    5    21:57.7   75
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    19   21:44.9   66
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    5    21:10.6   81
Alexandria French       8    03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    13   22:08.3   69
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   33   25:29.0   7
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   114  24:44.9   -4
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    53   26:27.2   -15
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    51   27:08.7   -42
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    69   27:32.0   -46
Ava Brazier             9    03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    128  30:00.8   -88
Ava Labella             11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    85   30:01.9   -87
Ava Labella             11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    77   29:42.5   -93
Ava Labella             11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    99   31:31.6   -126
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    51   25:19.6   8
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   31   25:21.7   10
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   110  24:30.5   1
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    31   24:57.4   15
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    25   25:31.9   -10
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    62   26:31.3   -25
Emily Alt               11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    88   27:00.5   -28
Emma Desanctis          9    03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    54   26:38.5   -19
Emma Desanctis          9    03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    35   26:17.0   -25
Emma Desanctis          9    03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    58   26:11.7   -19
Emma Desanctis          9    03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    96   27:40.9   -42
Eva Rieben              11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   54   27:46.5   -39
Eva Rieben              11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    57   26:54.4   -24
Eva Rieben              11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    67   27:16.6   -41
Eva Rieben              11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    118  29:16.2   -73
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   90   22:38.3   52
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    15   23:05.3   53
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   95   22:31.1   41
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    19   24:17.1   28
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    49   23:15.4   36
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    50   25:47.7   -11
Gabby Bashant           11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    44   24:43.3   18
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    52   25:23.2   7
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   47   26:58.1   -22
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   105  23:59.6   11
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    40   25:17.0   8
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    83   24:41.2   7
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    47   25:36.7   -7
Gabriella Raspante      11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    80   26:39.2   -21
Grace Risucci           12   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    41   24:51.1   8
Grace Risucci           12   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    78   26:30.4   -18
Isabella Primarolo      11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   57   28:07.6   -46
Isabella Primarolo      11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    73   28:45.5   -61
Isabella Primarolo      11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    71   27:51.6   -52
Isabella Primarolo      11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    113  28:40.3   -61
Isabella Verdejo        9    03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   45   26:46.7   -19
Isabella Verdejo        9    03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    52   26:19.7   -13
Isabella Verdejo        9    03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    32   26:12.0   -23
Isabella Verdejo        9    03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    64   26:46.3   -30
Isabella Verdejo        9    03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    104  28:02.0   -49
Julianna Vetter         10   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   35   25:33.2   6
Julianna Vetter         10   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    43   25:19.3   8
Julianna Vetter         10   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    38   26:23.6   -27
Julianna Vetter         10   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    61   26:28.6   -25
Julianna Vetter         10   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    107  28:15.9   -53
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   75   22:06.5   63
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    7    22:18.0   69
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   78   21:33.2   60
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    20   21:49.1   65
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    12   22:14.3   60
Kaia Henderson          12   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    27   23:24.0   44
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   102  23:34.1   34
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    28   23:48.2   39
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   21   24:29.1   27
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   93   22:28.1   42
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    22   24:38.5   21
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    52   23:25.4   33
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    34   24:36.9   13
Kaitlin Appler          10   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    41   24:31.7   21
Kaleigh Durso           10   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   67   29:29.5   -73
Kaleigh Durso           10   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    76   28:50.8   -63
Kaleigh Durso           10   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    86   30:48.3   -115
Kaleigh Durso           10   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    80   28:34.1   -66
Kaleigh Durso           10   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    129  30:02.1   -89
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   95   22:55.5   47
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    32   23:58.8   35
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   14   23:56.7   38
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    33   25:06.0   12
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    59   23:45.8   26
Katharine Winter        11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    38   24:47.6   9
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   55   21:15.1   80
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    5    21:53.2   77
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   7    22:27.9   68
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   53   20:46.3   76
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    8    22:19.3   68
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    32   22:20.5   54
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    17   22:34.1   54
Leah Hilton             11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    19   22:58.2   53
Meredith Lott           11   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   69   29:38.2   -76
Meredith Lott           11   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    74   28:45.8   -61
Meredith Lott           11   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    67   28:31.6   -70
Meredith Lott           11   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    90   29:57.1   -94
Meredith Lott           11   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    137  31:17.5   -114
Olivia Smith            12   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   96   45:09.9   -386
Olivia Smith            12   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    116  49:15.1   -480
Riley Checola           12   03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   50   27:23.8   -31
Riley Checola           12   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    60   27:27.7   -35
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    54   25:30.3   5
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   103  23:17.0   25
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    23   24:39.1   21
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    69   24:12.6   17
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    32   24:19.4   19
Rosalind Lampert        12   03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    69   26:00.8   -8
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   96   22:59.4   45
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    23   23:35.6   43
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       TVL Championship        10/23/2021   10   23:16.2   52
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/16/2021   94   22:28.5   42
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    13   23:30.8   44
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    42   22:58.2   42
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    21   23:03.8   44
Tara Fobare             9    03-B   New Hartford       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    45   24:45.3   17
Arianna McClendon       11   03-D   New York Mills     CSC Championship        10/23/2021   31   26:49.9   -9
Adriana Diflorio        11   03-A   Nottingham         Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    84   27:14.2   -30
Adriana Diflorio        11   03-A   Nottingham         SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   115  26:52.7   -38
Adriana Diflorio        11   03-A   Nottingham         Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    66   31:08.1   -111
Emma Kaputa             12   03-A   Nottingham         Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    106  33:00.4   -145
Emma Kaputa             12   03-A   Nottingham         Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    57   29:16.6   -74
Madeline Scott          12   03-A   Nottingham         Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    80   26:41.9   -19
Madeline Scott          12   03-A   Nottingham         SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   66   23:38.4   27
Madeline Scott          12   03-A   Nottingham         Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    47   27:45.9   -43
Mairead Feeney O'conner 11   03-A   Nottingham         Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    97   29:12.8   -69
Mairead Feeney O'conner 11   03-A   Nottingham         SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   116  26:54.1   -38
Mairead Feeney O'conner 11   03-A   Nottingham         Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    70   32:05.5   -130
Abby Healy              10   03-C   Oneida             Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    68   32:03.6   -126
Abby Healy              10   03-C   Oneida             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   89   35:46.4   -198
Abby Healy              10   03-C   Oneida             Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   37   38:44.5   -225
Abby Healy              10   03-C   Oneida             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    78   39:23.1   -276
Abby Healy              10   03-C   Oneida             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    181  34:32.8   -190
Eliza Wagner            10   03-C   Oneida             Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   24   31:22.3   -77
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   32   20:57.1   86
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    7    21:28.5   86
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   4    21:42.5   83
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   1    23:25.2   82
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    9    21:13.4   88
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    29   20:54.1   70
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    7    20:42.7   87
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    3    20:59.7   85
Juliana Elberson        11   03-C   Oneida             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    12   21:41.5   78
McKayla Bartley         11   03-C   Oneida             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    39   25:22.3   5
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    12   22:36.6   63
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   12   23:37.9   44
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   3    24:19.4   64
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    25   24:25.4   24
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    50   21:45.6   53
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    36   22:35.6   49
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    15   22:25.3   57
Sophia Davis            8    03-C   Oneida             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    26   23:48.7   36
Sylvia Walters          9    03-C   Oneida             Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    62   28:21.3   -52
Sylvia Walters          9    03-C   Oneida             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   72   29:48.3   -79
Sylvia Walters          9    03-C   Oneida             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    55   29:05.4   -70
Sylvia Walters          9    03-C   Oneida             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    141  28:20.0   -66
Mackenzie Schmidt       9    03-D   Onondaga           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    119  32:25.7   -134
Mackenzie Schmidt       9    03-D   Onondaga           OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   44   30:34.9   -94
Mackenzie Schmidt       9    03-D   Onondaga           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    266  30:21.5   -119
Mackenzie Schmidt       9    03-D   Onondaga           VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    98   33:51.2   -165
Madelyn Schultz         9    03-D   Onondaga           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    56   25:36.5   3
Madelyn Schultz         9    03-D   Onondaga           OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   14   25:10.0   15
Madelyn Schultz         9    03-D   Onondaga           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    151  24:35.2   -4
Madelyn Schultz         9    03-D   Onondaga           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    81   24:38.1   8
Madelyn Schultz         9    03-D   Onondaga           VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    62   27:15.4   -33
Natalie Price           11   03-D   Onondaga           OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   13   24:28.2   29
Natalie Price           11   03-D   Onondaga           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    23   20:53.1   70
Natalie Price           11   03-D   Onondaga           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    16   21:31.8   70
Natalie Price           11   03-D   Onondaga           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    102  22:18.2   60
Natalie Price           11   03-D   Onondaga           VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    9    22:27.0   63
Natalie Price           10   03-D   Onondaga           OHSL Patriot            11/7/2020    4    21:53.3   74
Natalie Price           10   03-D   Onondaga           OCS-Tully Dual          10/21/2020   3    21:23.6   82
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    15   22:32.2   64
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   8    19:48.61  76
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   3    22:29.8   78
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   10   20:59.5   71
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    5    22:19.6   65
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    4    21:50.0   77
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    9    21:45.0   70
Alexis Lasher           12   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    25   23:37.1   40
Alexis Lasher           11   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   8    22:39.8   57
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    14   21:44.8   76
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   24   21:32.0   76
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   21   21:39.3   69
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    14   22:21.1   64
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/21/2019    22   20:50.60  61
Alexis Lasher           10   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     62   24:50.7   14
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   46   24:42.2   19
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   41   24:01.9   32
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    29   24:16.5   26
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    78   24:50.1   13
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    47   24:10.9   16
Alexis Lasher           9    03-D   Oriskany           Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     45   25:04.0   5
Gianna Welker           12   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    10   22:09.7   72
Gianna Welker           12   03-D   Oriskany           Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    4    22:01.3   72
Gianna Welker           12   03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    1    20:25.0   106
Gianna Welker           12   03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    1    19:53.5   107
Gianna Welker           12   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    9    20:56.3   93
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    14   22:20.3   68
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   7    19:41.77  78
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   7    22:57.5   69
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   12   21:10.7   67
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    7    22:41.2   58
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    6    22:10.6   70
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    11   21:55.4   67
Jordyn Carlo            12   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    18   22:40.6   58
Jordyn Carlo            11   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   4    21:34.7   78
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    11   21:27.8   82
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   20   21:19.0   81
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   9    20:52.7   84
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    9    21:46.7   75
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/21/2019    11   19:28.11  89
Jordyn Carlo            10   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     32   22:39.4   58
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   21   22:50.8   56
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   15   22:23.5   65
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    10   22:05.8   69
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    40   23:17.8   44
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    21   22:25.5   52
Jordyn Carlo            9    03-D   Oriskany           Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     18   23:39.0   33
Kylie Theiry            10   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    36   24:55.7   13
Kylie Thierry           10   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   16   23:55.4   32
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    20   23:06.0   53
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   27   21:55.62  34
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   28   26:32.3   -3
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   42   23:43.0   17
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    13   24:02.8   31
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    21   24:37.4   22
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    26   23:38.2   32
Olivia Balfe            12   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    38   25:12.6   8
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   4    19:34.5   114
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    3    20:40.9   101
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   2    18:44.52  97
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   1    21:20.5   101
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   3    19:18.6   105
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    2    20:10.6   108
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    2    20:48.3   98
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    2    19:56.0   106
Paris Welker            12   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    8    20:40.2   99
Paris Welker            11   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   1    20:06.0   108
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           NY States-Class D       11/16/2019   23   18:59.7   97
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    7    21:10.0   88
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   16   20:57.7   88
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   4    20:03.6   101
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    5    21:03.7   90
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/21/2019    10   19:27.42  89
Paris Welker            10   03-D   Oriskany           VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     24   22:05.4   69
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   9    21:50.1   76
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   20   22:39.7   60
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    16   22:43.3   57
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    24   22:34.7   58
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    35   23:31.1   30
Paris Welker            9    03-D   Oriskany           Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     7    22:10.0   63
Amanda Connelly         9    03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   79   28:04.0   -39
Amanda Connelly         9    03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    86   29:04.5   -81
Amanda Connelly         9    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    101  28:43.6   -59
Amanda Connelly         9    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    73   32:28.7   -138
Anne Niger              11   03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    63   25:17.4   9
Anne Niger              11   03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   71   23:55.5   22
Anne Niger              11   03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    78   25:55.7   -18
Anne Niger              11   03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    79   27:09.1   -27
Anne Niger              11   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    47   26:08.9   -11
Anne Niger              10   03-A   Oswego             ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   14   26:05.6   -18
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    72   25:28.9   1
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   45   26:34.4   -15
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   99   25:25.6   -1
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    122  24:06.5   4
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    85   23:32.6   14
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    82   24:54.0   7
Anne Niger              9    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     40   25:57.7   -8
Chelsea Storms          10   03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    71   25:54.3   -3
Chelsea Storms          10   03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   89   25:12.9   -4
Chelsea Storms          10   03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    83   27:43.2   -53
Chelsea Storms          10   03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    99   28:29.7   -54
Chelsea Storms          10   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    56   27:48.0   -44
Chelsea Storms          9    03-A   Oswego             ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   21   30:35.2   -108
Cordelia Brown          12   03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    91   37:43.7   -254
Cordelia Brown          11   03-A   Oswego             ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   22   32:34.1   -147
Cordelia Brown          10   03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   167  29:15.2   -77
Cordelia Brown          10   03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    129  34:50.4   -212
Cordelia Brown          10   03-A   Oswego             ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    81   32:43.7   -150
Cordelia Brown          10   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     138  37:09.9   -232
Kaitlyn Donoghue        10   03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    83   27:14.2   -30
Kaitlyn Donoghue        10   03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   123  27:40.8   -54
Kaitlyn Donoghue        10   03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   113  33:47.6   -154
Kaitlyn Donoghue        10   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    17   22:39.8   59
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    86   27:37.6   -38
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   102  25:53.4   -18
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   81   28:22.0   -45
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    84   27:59.7   -59
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    98   28:24.0   -52
Laura Bennett           9    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    61   28:53.7   -66
Madeleine Shaver        7    03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    32   22:14.2   70
Madeleine Shaver        7    03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   19   20:36.0   88
Madeleine Shaver        7    03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   9    22:19.0   76
Madeleine Shaver        7    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    4    21:22.1   89
Madeleine Shaver        7    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    10   21:17.7   86
Madelyn Christ          9    03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    92   38:32.3   -270
Madelyn Christ          9    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    154  37:26.2   -233
Madelyn Christ          9    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    79   38:03.1   -249
Nashalis Reyes          10   03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    136  33:51.9   -161
Nashalis Reyes          10   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    77   35:52.0   -205
Sophia Babcock          11   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    30   24:07.5   30
Sophia Babcock          10   03-A   Oswego             ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   7    23:02.6   43
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   8    22:23.6   68
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   49   22:22.5   61
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    63   20:51.6   69
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    44   20:56.4   66
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    39   22:29.2   55
Sophia Babcock          9    03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     13   22:43.4   57
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    103  31:14.9   -110
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   138  30:31.5   -111
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   118  35:14.2   -183
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    87   31:55.0   -137
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    137  34:06.6   -166
Stephanie Sprague       10   03-A   Oswego             VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    78   36:36.9   -220
Sydney Delapp           11   03-A   Oswego             ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   8    23:04.6   42