Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: D-J

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    76   27:18.8   -31
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   53   23:58.28  -7
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   40   28:12.5   -36
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   66   26:08.1   -32
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    41   27:24.6   -36
Ainsley Billings        11   03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    54   27:08.6   -31
Ainsley Billings        10   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/31/2020   22   25:52.6   -8
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    50   24:44.4   16
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack-V2           10/26/2019   35   23:35.3   35
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/19/2019   33   22:58.5   43
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/12/2019   50   22:12.98  44
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    43   24:06.8   29
Ainsley Billings        9    03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     45   24:13.2   27
Celine Juchheim         9    03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    29   23:42.8   41
Celine Juchheim         9    03-D   Dolgeville         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   18   20:49.42  56
Celine Juchheim         9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   11   23:56.2   49
Celine Juchheim         9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    17   23:49.2   36
Celine Juchheim         9    03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    46   25:56.6   -7
Emily Ackerly           9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   57   32:48.7   -128
Emily Ackerly           9    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   89   30:35.1   -121
Emily Ackerly           9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    72   32:21.0   -135
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    13   22:17.8   69
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   9    19:57.43  73
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   5    22:42.7   74
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   18   21:46.6   55
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    7    21:44.9   77
Grace Seeley            8    03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    24   23:30.3   42
Hadessa Leavitt         10   03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    133  39:02.7   -266
Hadessa Leavitt         10   03-D   Dolgeville         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   72   34:19.90  -214
Hadessa Leavitt         10   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   67   39:52.8   -270
Hadessa Leavitt         10   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    80   40:11.0   -292
Hadessa Leavitt         10   03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    80   41:51.6   -325
Kate Helmer             9    03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    134  39:28.4   -274
Kate Helmer             9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   65   38:32.3   -243
Kate Helmer             9    03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    81   42:30.3   -338
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    101  29:30.6   -75
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   62   26:28.43  -57
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   52   30:36.8   -84
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   85   29:35.6   -101
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    48   28:57.5   -67
Kighlah Klawonn         9    03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    70   31:09.8   -111
Margaret Rauch          10   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   59   33:23.5   -140
Margaret Rauch          10   03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/16/2021   94   35:22.8   -217
Margaret Rauch          10   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    78   36:41.8   -222
Margaret Rauch          10   03-D   Dolgeville         VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    75   34:14.1   -173
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    66   25:22.5   8
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   54   23:00.0   40
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   24   24:17.2   36
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    37   25:51.9   -5
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    57   24:13.5   17
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    44   24:57.4   17
Ainsley McKenna         10   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    49   24:54.8   14
Ainsley McKenna         9    03-B   ESM                ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   11   24:30.7   14
Ainsley McKenna         9    03-B   ESM                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    16   24:13.4   16
Arieanna Markes         10   03-B   ESM                ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   20   30:30.7   -106
Arieanna Markes         9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    71   31:03.1   -116
Arieanna Markes         9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     131  30:43.9   -104
Aryianna Smith          11   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    31   23:56.0   36
Aryianna Smith          11   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   62   23:32.2   29
Aryianna Smith          11   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    35   25:13.9   7
Aryianna Smith          11   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    60   24:16.2   16
Aryianna Smith          11   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    39   25:37.2   0
Aryianna Smith          10   03-B   ESM                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    18   24:38.5   7
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   60   27:56.7   -32
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   110  25:57.2   -11
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/5/2019    3    24:03.9   19
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                Sec 7 Pre-State-JV      9/21/2019    45   28:09.4   -54
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    142  27:29.4   -45
Aryianna Smith          9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     122  29:34.2   -80
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    79   26:41.5   -19
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   104  25:59.8   -20
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    42   26:33.9   -19
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    74   25:31.7   -10
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    89   27:42.9   -38
Ava Zelenz              12   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    123  29:27.3   -77
Brianna Warner          11   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    90   27:58.1   -44
Brianna Warner          11   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    53   28:44.3   -63
Brianna Warner          11   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    82   26:47.9   -35
Brianna Warner          11   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    109  29:29.5   -74
Brianna Warner          11   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    121  29:22.1   -75
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    59   24:55.1   17
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   63   23:35.4   28
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    30   24:53.4   14
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    51   23:58.3   22
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    34   24:40.5   23
Elena Vespi             12   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    43   24:36.4   20
Elena Vespi             11   03-B   ESM                ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   4    22:18.6   58
Elena Vespi             11   03-B   ESM                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    12   22:42.3   46
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    40   23:46.2   36
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   19   24:17.8   41
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   64   23:22.9   40
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    22   22:43.1   46
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                Sec 7 Pre-State-V2      9/21/2019    74   23:42.7   25
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    57   23:45.1   30
Elena Vespi             10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     59   24:40.0   18
Elena Vespi             9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   119  24:08.9   16
Elena Vespi             9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   128  19:14.2   31
Elena Vespi             9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    72   21:40.7   45
Elena Vespi             9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    63   24:17.4   27
Elena Vespi             9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     64   24:03.7   23
Megan Barone            12   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    134  30:56.5   -107
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                12th Rock Northeast     11/20/2021   22   20:26.3   80
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    28   22:04.6   73
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   25   20:52.9   82
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   6    21:42.4   88
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    10   21:35.3   80
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    13   21:04.7   79
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    12   22:33.0   65
Rachael Ladd            11   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    11   21:55.5   74
Rachael Ladd            10   03-B   ESM                ESM-Osw-Liv Tri         10/14/2020   9    24:10.1   21
Rachael Ladd            10   03-B   ESM                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    11   22:33.2   49
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   103  21:22.7   82
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    7    21:19.3   85
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   1    21:23.2   99
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   16   20:38.7   95
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    1    19:52.0   103
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                Sec 7 Pre-State-V2      9/21/2019    32   21:33.0   68
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    15   20:45.1   90
Rachael Ladd            9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     17   21:32.5   80
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    47   23:51.6   38
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   42   22:09.5   57
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   21   23:55.5   44
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    18   23:27.3   43
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    45   23:26.8   32
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    30   24:26.4   27
Taylor Hoffman          12   03-A   ESM                VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    56   25:13.6   7
Taylor Hoffman          11   03-B   ESM                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    23   26:01.8   -21
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    25   23:03.8   50
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   13   23:34.3   56
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   65   23:23.1   40
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    14   21:50.1   63
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                Sec 7 Pre-State-V2      9/21/2019    58   22:57.1   40
Taylor Hoffman          10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    48   23:22.5   38
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   79   22:27.4   50
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   97   18:26.0   49
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    29   23:52.7   44
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    79   22:02.0   38
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    68   24:45.9   18
Taylor Hoffman          9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     77   24:48.4   8
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   33   19:25.5   120
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   21   18:50.0   128
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    6    19:24.2   127
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   6    18:47.8   124
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    5    19:28.3   123
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    10   19:16.6   120
Amelia Amack            12   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    4    19:41.9   118
Amelia Amack            11   03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    6    20:25.9   108
Amelia Amack            11   03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   5    20:16.2   109
Amelia Amack            11   03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   2    20:16.4   98
Amelia Amack            11   03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   4    20:21.5   99
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/7/2019    177  20:33.6   98
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   64   20:35.6   98
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   68   18:35.3   105
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    20   20:58.5   92
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   15   20:37.1   96
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   41   16:08.7   103
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    9    20:21.4   98
Amelia Amack            10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     14   20:59.6   91
Amelia Amack            9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   28   20:40.0   86
Amelia Amack            9    03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    9    22:07.7   79
Amelia Amack            9    03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    21   21:20.8   72
Amelia Amack            9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     58   22:23.2   56
Ani Sydorowych          9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   10   21:20.5   87
Ani Sydorowych          9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   4    20:27.7   94
Ani Sydorowych          9    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   3    20:02.5   105
Ani Sydorowych          8    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   72   18:40.8   103
Ani Sydorowych          8    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    12   20:15.9   106
Ani Sydorowych          8    03-A   FM                 Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   65   16:40.2   92
Ani Sydorowych          8    03-A   FM                 ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    8    20:21.1   98
Ani Sydorowych          8    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     7    20:04.2   110
Anna Bertrand           10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   38   22:03.9   59
Anna Bertrand           10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    14   22:39.8   59
Anna Bertrand           10   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    89   22:00.6   66
Anna Bertrand           10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    21   23:02.1   51
Anna Bertrand           9    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    18   22:58.9   57
Anna Bertrand           9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   4    23:07.9   51
Anna Bertrand           9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   11   22:21.6   56
Ava Beecher             10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    41   22:58.1   56
Ava Beecher             10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   28   20:59.3   80
Ava Beecher             10   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    109  22:24.3   58
Ava Beecher             9    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    11   21:21.9   90
Ava Beecher             9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   8    21:15.2   89
Ava Beecher             9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   8    21:32.7   72
Ava Beecher             9    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   7    21:28.5   77
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   75   20:11.7   104
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   55   20:11.6   101
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    19   21:18.2   89
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   11   19:40.1   107
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    8    20:54.3   94
Camille Ryan            12   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    51   21:04.7   84
Catherine Walters       9    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    27   22:03.7   74
Catherine Walters       9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   31   21:07.6   77
Catherine Walters       9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    11   21:38.2   79
Catherine Walters       9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    16   22:37.9   59
Catherine Walters       8    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    19   23:20.5   50
Catherine Walters       8    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   3    22:36.4   62
Catherine Walters       8    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   8    22:09.8   63
Charlotte Knutsen       10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   35   21:44.7   65
Charlotte Knutsen       10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    15   22:43.8   57
Charlotte Knutsen       9    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    21   25:01.0   17
Charlotte Knutsen       9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   5    23:12.0   50
Charlotte Knutsen       9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   13   24:41.2   9
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   18   19:05.6   126
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   23   19:01.4   125
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    8    19:50.3   118
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   12   19:44.6   105
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    6    19:50.6   115
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    29   20:13.0   102
Debbie Lucchetti        12   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    8    20:34.6   100
Debbie Lucchetti        11   03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    3    19:56.3   118
Debbie Lucchetti        11   03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   2    19:49.3   118
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/7/2019    103  19:26.3   120
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   28   19:31.7   119
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   28   17:43.6   122
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    8    19:53.0   113
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   34   15:59.0   107
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    1    21:02.5   84
Debbie Lucchetti        10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     15   21:18.2   85
Debbie Lucchetti        9    03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    10   22:08.5   79
Debbie Lucchetti        9    03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    23   21:39.8   66
Debbie Lucchetti        9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     90   23:30.0   34
Emma Levy               9    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    17   22:52.6   59
Emma Levy               9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   2    22:08.1   71
Emma Levy               9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   10   22:09.8   60
Emma Levy               9    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   10   22:42.5   52
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   5    18:17.4   142
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   6    18:04.0   144
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    3    18:37.1   143
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   1    17:31.3   150
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    1    17:57.8   153
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    1    18:05.9   144
Hannah Kaercher         11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    1    18:41.3   138
Hannah Kaercher         10   03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    2    19:14.0   132
Hannah Kaercher         10   03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   1    19:08.1   131
Hannah Kaercher         10   03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   1    19:16.7   117
Hannah Kaercher         10   03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   1    19:05.0   124
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/7/2019    66   18:55.0   131
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   4    18:14.7   145
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   9    16:50.3   140
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    3    18:36.5   139
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   3    18:36.0   136
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   9    14:44.7   135
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    2    18:13.2   141
Hannah Kaercher         9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     2    19:00.7   131
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    109  18:51.6   123
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/24/2018   28   19:37.0   118
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   17   19:16.5   125
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   10   19:07.9   116
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   5    15:23.2   118
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    7    19:22.7   111
Hannah Kaercher         8    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     8    19:51.5   107
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   29   19:20.9   121
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   24   19:03.5   124
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    7    19:36.7   123
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   7    19:03.0   119
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    4    19:23.9   124
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    19   19:35.1   114
Isabella Adrian         11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    7    20:33.8   101
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   2    17:59.4   148
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   1    17:40.8   151
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    1    18:12.0   151
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   2    17:44.5   145
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    2    18:12.3   148
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    2    18:19.3   140
Izzie Sullivan          9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    2    18:42.4   138
Izzie Sullivan          8    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    4    20:08.6   114
Izzie Sullivan          8    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   4    20:01.9   113
Izzie Sullivan          8    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   5    20:36.8   91
Izzie Sullivan          8    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   6    21:15.9   81
Julia Sun               11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   33   21:37.5   68
Julia Sun               11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    13   22:17.0   66
Julia Sun               11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    28   23:29.8   42
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 NY Federation           11/20/2021   51   19:49.5   112
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   40   19:41.5   111
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    12   20:14.9   110
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   9    19:24.0   112
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    7    20:23.3   104
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    32   20:25.4   98
Maria Khalifeh          10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    10   21:45.3   77
Maria Khalifeh          9    03-A   FM                 FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    16   22:51.3   60
Maria Khalifeh          9    03-A   FM                 FM - Liverpool Dual     10/31/2020   1    21:09.8   91
Maria Khalifeh          9    03-A   FM                 West Gen - FM Dual      10/17/2020   9    21:41.7   69
Maria Khalifeh          9    03-A   FM                 Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   9    22:09.9   63
Claire Widdekind        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    115  31:09.7   -108
Claire Widdekind        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   48   34:17.3   -168
Claire Widdekind        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   77   33:01.8   -137
Claire Widdekind        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    41   29:59.8   -105
Claire Widdekind        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    141  34:53.8   -182
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    90   28:16.6   -51
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   38   29:53.0   -80
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   60   30:10.3   -79
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    35   27:20.5   -52
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    211  26:35.5   -44
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    113  30:01.2   -84
Edie Cox                12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    122  29:26.2   -77
Elizabeth Urbina        10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    60   25:54.8   -3
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    95   28:32.3   -56
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   47   33:11.4   -146
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   66   31:04.9   -98
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    43   30:29.0   -115
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    149  36:26.7   -213
Emily Sheffield         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    154  35:48.8   -204
Isabella Capone         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    117  31:53.8   -123
Isabella Capone         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   42   30:17.4   -88
Isabella Capone         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    38   30:29.6   -98
Isabella Capone         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    247  28:57.9   -91
Isabella Capone         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    157  29:36.3   -91
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    49   25:16.1   10
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   19   25:38.8   5
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    26   25:44.7   -3
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    141  24:15.4   3
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    80   24:37.8   8
Lauryn Lape             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    81   26:39.2   -21
Nicole Fraser           11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    37   30:20.2   -95
Nicole Fraser           11   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    230  27:52.3   -69
Nicole Fraser           11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    149  28:55.7   -78
Samantha Mantzal             03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Covid Series 3    10/31/2020   20   27:44.0   -46
Susannah Matzal         12   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    229  27:48.0   -68
Susannah Matzal         12   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    135  27:59.8   -59
Susannah Matzal         12   03-D   Faith Heritage     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    141  31:34.8   -120
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    11   22:53.5   57
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   8    22:09.8   79
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    25   20:25.9   79
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    26   22:21.4   54
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    13   22:38.9   63
Abigail Mainville       12   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    13   23:06.8   50
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    77   33:30.9   -155
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   143  35:27.5   -209
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   124  39:51.4   -275
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    44   36:40.2   -221
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    89   33:06.2   -161
Alexis Bush             10   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    113  44:38.2   -381
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    63   27:32.4   -36
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   85   24:57.0   1
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   77   27:57.5   -37
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    20   25:19.9   5
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    167  25:02.0   -13
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    75   25:37.2   -11
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    75   26:53.6   -22
Ava Demars              11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    66   27:49.3   -44
De'nayah Orr            12   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    69   29:25.4   -73
De'nayah Orr            12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    41   32:10.4   -131
De'nayah Orr            12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    146  35:35.4   -196
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    46   24:42.7   21
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   60   23:24.5   32
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   34   24:48.0   26
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    25   25:42.0   -2
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    177  25:32.0   -23
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    68   25:07.6   -2
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    63   26:18.3   -10
Harper Ells             10   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    49   26:27.2   -17
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    49   25:01.7   14
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   78   27:58.4   -37
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    16   24:48.3   16
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    118  23:01.7   27
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    53   24:04.0   20
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    51   25:18.8   10
Joely Lapage            10   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    69   27:59.0   -48
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    29   23:50.2   38
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   68   23:44.6   25
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   44   25:35.2   10
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    17   24:50.7   15
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    137  23:40.9   14
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    62   24:36.7   9
Meilin Lamanna          12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    66   26:27.1   -13
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    26   23:42.6   41
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   78   24:27.4   11
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   19   23:41.6   48
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    27   26:04.8   -10
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    61   24:22.8   13
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    48   25:07.0   14
Olivia Hendrickson      8    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    47   26:19.0   -14
Willow Dumas            9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    109  41:46.9   -324
Abigail Hagos           10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    92   28:20.7   -52
Abigail Hagos           10   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    101  28:26.2   -81
Abigail Hagos           10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    97   30:55.0   -113
Abigail Hagos           10   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    68   30:39.9   -101
Alexis Lapp             12   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    50   25:18.0   9
Alexis Lapp             12   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   15   24:17.9   42
Alexis Lapp             12   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    78   22:48.8   32
Alexis Lapp             12   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    29   24:08.5   22
Alexis Lapp             12   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    34   24:32.2   21
Anna Dawkins            10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    89   28:02.2   -46
Anna Dawkins            10   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    92   27:28.4   -61
Anna Dawkins            10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    83   29:09.3   -78
Anna Dawkins            10   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    67   30:34.1   -99
Caitlyn Acompora        12   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    37   24:10.0   32
Caitlyn Acompora        12   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   13   24:03.2   47
Caitlyn Acompora        12   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    33   21:25.2   60
Caitlyn Acompora        12   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    18   22:45.8   50
Caitlyn Acompora        12   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    16   22:34.7   60
Caitlyn Acompora        11   03-D   Hamilton           12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   19   17:29.0   98
Caitlyn Acompora        11   03-D   Hamilton           12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   5    17:26.3   95
Caitlyn Acompora        11   03-D   Hamilton           12th Rock Fall #2       10/3/2020    5    20:25.0   102
Caitlyn Acompora        11   03-D   Hamilton           12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    7    16:40.4   110
Caitlyn Acompora        10   03-D   Hamilton           NY States-Class D       11/16/2019   8    18:11.2   113
Caitlyn Acompora        10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    2    20:05.1   109
Caitlyn Acompora        10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   3    19:51.8   105
Caitlyn Acompora        10   03-D   Hamilton           Beaver River Inv        10/12/2019   2    19:43.1   106
Caitlyn Acompora        10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    2    19:32.6   104
Caitlyn Acompora        9    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   16   22:29.7   63
Caitlyn Acompora        9    03-D   Hamilton           Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   16   23:11.8   47
Caitlyn Acompora        9    03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    50   21:27.9   54
Caitlyn Acompora        9    03-D   Hamilton           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    106  22:38.7   26
Caitlyn Acompora        9    03-D   Hamilton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    84   25:28.0   4
Emilija Morkevicius     10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    75   27:08.2   -28
Emilija Morkevicius     10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   37   27:54.5   -30
Emilija Morkevicius     10   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    76   25:36.7   -24
Emilija Morkevicius     10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    70   27:49.4   -51
Emilija Morkevicius     10   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    66   30:00.4   -88
Emma Crespi             10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   33   27:03.2   -13
Emma Crespi             10   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    60   24:43.3   -6
Emma Crespi             10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    63   26:43.1   -29
Emma Crespi             10   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    63   29:21.3   -75
Ingrida Morkevicius     9    03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    98   28:55.7   -64
Ingrida Morkevicius     9    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   46   29:41.3   -66
Ingrida Morkevicius     9    03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    92   30:02.2   -96
Ingrida Morkevicius     9    03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    69   31:04.7   -110
June Loranty            9    03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    28   23:39.7   42
June Loranty            9    03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    65   27:04.6   -37
Lindsey Speer           10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    63   26:08.0   -8
Lindsey Speer           10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   30   26:41.8   -6
Lindsey Speer           10   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    49   24:18.9   2
Lindsey Speer           10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    49   25:43.5   -10
Lindsey Speer           10   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    49   26:15.3   -13
Alexis Kirkpartrick     12   03-A   Henninger          Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    109  35:31.2   -195
Alexis Kirkpartrick     12   03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   144  35:50.5   -217
Maya Egerton            11   03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   133  30:00.7   -100
Maya Egerton            11   03-A   Henninger          Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    104  33:16.2   -151
Maya Egerton            11   03-A   Henninger          ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    145  35:34.3   -195
Seraphine Noyam         12   03-A   Henninger          ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    105  29:02.6   -65
Abigail Polus           11   03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    30   23:44.1   40
Abigail Polus           11   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   16   20:43.07  58
Abigail Polus           11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   14   24:06.7   46
Abigail Polus           11   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    20   24:04.5   31
Abigail Polus           11   03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    47   24:48.0   16
Abigail Polus           10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   18   23:58.2   31
Abigail Polus           9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    46   24:31.8   20
Abigail Polus           9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/26/2019   21   22:01.0   29
Abigail Polus           9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   36   23:12.2   38
Abigail Polus           9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    50   24:20.7   24
Abigail Polus           9    03-D   Herkimer           New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    30   25:35.3   -17
Bella Denapole          10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   36   29:34.2   -81
Bella Denapole          9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    89   27:55.8   -48
Bella Denapole          9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/26/2019   41   24:57.0   -29
Bella Denapole          9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   74   27:42.4   -52
Bella Denapole          9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    130  28:45.9   -64
Bella Denapole          9    03-D   Herkimer           New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    40   28:22.5   -73
Cadence Weaver          9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    81   27:32.8   -36
Cadence Weaver          9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   60   25:20.40  -34
Cadence Weaver          9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   36   27:44.9   -27
Cadence Weaver          9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    45   28:14.7   -53
Cadence Weaver          9    03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    111  28:28.0   -57
Hannah Allison          11   03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    55   25:35.7   3
Hannah Allison          11   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   37   22:30.64  22
Hannah Allison          11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   29   26:34.7   -4
Hannah Allison          11   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    38   26:27.7   -17
Hannah Allison          11   03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    66   25:50.9   -5
Hannah Allison          10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   20   24:47.9   14
Hannah Allison          9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    80   26:42.1   -23
Hannah Allison          9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/26/2019   30   23:19.0   3
Hannah Allison          9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   66   25:53.0   -16
Hannah Allison          9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    140  29:33.6   -80
Hannah Allison          9    03-D   Herkimer           New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    39   28:13.3   -69
Isabella Miller         9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    118  32:09.5   -128
Isabella Miller         9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   67   28:21.05  -95
Isabella Miller         9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   58   32:59.4   -132
Isabella Miller         9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    73   33:52.0   -165
Isabella Miller         9    03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    151  35:00.1   -188
Kendall Biamonte        11   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   70   31:22.40  -155
Kendall Biamonte        11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   66   39:18.3   -258
Kendall Biamonte        10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/31/2020   35   29:18.7   -76
Kendall Biamonte        9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/9/2019    92   28:29.2   -59
Kendall Biamonte        9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/26/2019   43   25:34.0   -42
Kendall Biamonte        9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/19/2019   81   29:01.3   -78
Kendall Biamonte        9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    155  32:06.0   -131
Kendall Biamonte        9    03-D   Herkimer           New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    43   29:50.3   -102
McKenna Gargas          9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    120  32:32.2   -136
McKenna Gargas          9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   65   27:25.09  -76
McKenna Gargas          9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   54   30:51.2   -89
McKenna Gargas          9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    68   32:03.8   -129
McKenna Gargas          9    03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    153  35:30.5   -198
Rylie Biamonte          9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    85   27:40.3   -38
Rylie Biamonte          9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   59   25:12.99  -32
Rylie Biamonte          9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/23/2021   43   28:56.3   -51
Rylie Biamonte          9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    15   23:26.7   43
Rylie Biamonte          9    03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    131  30:44.6   -103
Briana Byers            10   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/31/2020   11   22:46.7   54
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    20   21:59.5   71
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   28   21:51.1   70
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/19/2019   18   21:31.2   72
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    8    22:01.7   71
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    18   22:37.3   59
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    35   21:30.3   55
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    49   23:26.4   36
Briana Byers            9    03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     48   23:47.7   35
Alyssa Swayze           10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    33   23:59.3   35
Alyssa Swayze           10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   37   25:08.1   8
Alyssa Swayze           10   03-B   Homer              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    14   23:35.9   37
Alyssa Swayze           10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    39   22:50.7   44
Alyssa Swayze           10   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    27   23:55.8   33
Alyssa Swayze           8    03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    8    24:10.0   0
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    18   23:18.5   49
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   9    22:22.8   63
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   6    23:34.5   53
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    197  25:33.7   -23
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    13   23:21.7   42
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    65   24:01.0   21
Emma Anderson           12   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    21   23:11.9   48
Emma Anderson           11   03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   4    21:06.5   76
Emma Anderson           11   03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    4    21:21.0   56
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              NY States-Class B       11/16/2019   54   18:49.9   100
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    5    20:51.3   94
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   2    20:35.0   100
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sm         10/19/2019   1    20:34.7   101
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    2    20:08.4   97
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    3    19:20.7   98
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    12   20:38.9   92
Emma Anderson           10   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     1    21:18.2   85
Emma Anderson           9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   24   22:37.3   61
Emma Anderson           9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   7    22:32.4   69
Emma Anderson           9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    64   20:54.3   65
Emma Anderson           9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    53   21:06.6   57
Emma Anderson           9    03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     44   23:52.3   27
Emma Rahner             10   03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   10   24:37.8   5
Grace Johnston          9    03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   19   32:17.7   -148
Grace Johnston          9    03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    12   26:28.1   -46
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    66   28:58.2   -64
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   60   30:47.1   -105
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/16/2021   54   29:32.0   -67
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    59   31:19.1   -117
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    142  28:34.4   -70
Lucia Caravella         12   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    71   31:40.9   -122
Lucia Caravella         11   03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   18   28:36.9   -74
Lucia Caravella         11   03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    15   29:34.1   -108
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    75   25:44.6   -4
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   70   26:17.7   -14
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    62   25:50.6   -17
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    121  24:26.6   -4
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    140  27:24.8   -43
Lucia Caravella         10   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-3      9/7/2019     101  29:45.7   -84
Lucia Caravella         9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   83   27:19.7   -34
Lucia Caravella         9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   57   26:28.7   -10
Lucia Caravella         9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    264  25:25.7   -26
Lucia Caravella         9    03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     142  28:38.0   -69
Margarette Mahunik           03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/28/2020   13   25:05.9   -4
Margarette Mahunik           03-B   Homer              Tully-Homer Dual        10/7/2020    11   25:26.7   -26
Aiyanalee Medina        9    03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   38   40:50.9   -267
Aiyanalee Medina        9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   53   48:24.9   -448
Aiyanalee Medina        9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    50   37:37.6   -252
Audrey Browder          9    03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    73   30:38.9   -98
Audrey Browder          9    03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   26   32:04.5   -92
Audrey Browder          9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   33   30:57.3   -99
Audrey Browder          9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    40   29:14.9   -84
Audrey Browder          9    03-B   Indian River       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    131  33:08.1   -147
Azarya Raper            10   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    72   30:33.5   -96
Azarya Raper            10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   30   30:30.8   -90
Azarya Raper            10   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    26   29:03.9   -69
Azarya Raper            10   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    81   29:59.6   -88
Dulce Zaravia-Safeek    11   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    67   29:09.2   -68
Dulce Zaravia-Safeek    11   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   23   31:01.0   -70
Dulce Zaravia-Safeek    11   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   32   30:56.8   -99
Dulce Zaravia-Safeek    11   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    34   27:56.3   -58
Dulce Zaravia-Safeek    11   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    86   30:18.1   -94
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    68   29:25.4   -73
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   22   31:00.9   -70
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   28   30:16.3   -85
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    38   29:08.8   -82
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    38   27:53.6   -49
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    27   29:07.0   -70
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    123  31:26.4   -113
Hailey Ringuette        10   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    84   30:14.8   -93
Heaven Golladay-Watkin  12   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   51   42:43.3   -334
Heaven Golladay-Watkin  12   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    36   35:01.1   -188
Heaven Golladay-Watkin  12   03-B   Indian River       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    156  37:56.2   -243
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    55   25:31.0   5
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   19   26:10.3   -3
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    22   24:51.1   4
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    37   27:23.5   -39
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    24   27:16.8   -34
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    88   27:41.3   -38
Kierra Gabriel          12   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    60   27:03.9   -29
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    74   30:41.0   -99
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   33   35:22.5   -158
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   44   35:27.7   -189
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    29   29:17.3   -74
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    132  33:11.5   -148
Natalie Van Epps        11   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    102  34:25.9   -177
Ryan Streeter           9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   47   36:28.2   -209
Shelby Evans            9    03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   40   43:27.9   -319
Shelby Evans            9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   55   48:36.5   -452
Shelby Evans            9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    52   39:50.3   -296
Shelby Evans            9    03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    112  44:19.2   -374
Summer Brookover        11   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    50   25:10.0   12
Summer Brookover        11   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   12   27:33.6   -1
Summer Brookover        11   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   20   26:11.9   -4
Summer Brookover        11   03-B   Indian River       Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    28   25:45.3   -6
Summer Brookover        11   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    51   26:49.1   -24
Vanessa Wing            12   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    75   30:41.6   -99
Vanessa Wing            12   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   32   35:06.6   -152
Vanessa Wing            12   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   39   33:53.4   -158
Vanessa Wing            12   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    34   33:34.2   -159
Anna Smith              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    126  23:22.8   20
Anna Smith              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    50   25:08.1   13
Ava Revercomb           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    85   30:16.2   -93
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    16   23:06.8   53
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   36   21:50.2   63
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   14   23:12.7   58
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    16   23:03.1   51
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    54   21:27.1   59
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    37   23:00.6   41
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    22   23:53.4   38
Cora Gilbert            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    22   24:06.3   30
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    36   24:22.2   28
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   79   24:36.9   8
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   53   26:10.3   -1
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    43   26:34.6   -20
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    20   24:09.0   5
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    36   26:21.8   -26
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    110  29:30.5   -74
Devan Miller            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    80   29:52.8   -86
Emma Rukavena           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   86   25:04.3   -1
Emma Rukavena           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   86   28:56.9   -57
Emma Rukavena           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    56   29:10.9   -72
Emma Rukavena           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    74   28:38.2   -61
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   134  30:11.6   -104
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   108  31:49.7   -115
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    54   28:57.4   -67
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    55   27:31.8   -50
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    97   28:23.0   -52
Gabrielle Kleiner       10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    77   29:07.7   -71
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   100  25:38.6   -13
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    45   27:02.1   -29
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    57   26:07.1   -34
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    45   26:43.1   -33
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    104  29:00.0   -64
Hannah Fuchsberg        11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    67   27:53.4   -46
Hannah Fuchsberg        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    21   25:16.0   -5
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   67   28:41.8   -47
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   148  27:48.5   -48
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/5/2019    20   27:50.8   -45
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    91   26:14.3   -40
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    59   28:56.3   -74
Hannah Fuchsberg        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     132  30:07.6   -92
Jorden Ristau           12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    142  34:58.7   -184
Jorden Ristau           12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    104  35:50.7   -205
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    12   22:53.8   57
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   55   23:04.0   39
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   32   24:41.2   28
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    20   23:40.4   39
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    79   21:52.4   51
Kaityn Huegel           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    38   25:35.8   0
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    17   23:07.5   53
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   53   22:58.5   41
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   28   24:36.5   30
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    19   23:38.9   39
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    70   21:44.6   53
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    41   23:13.4   37
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    27   24:13.2   32
Madeline Carter         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    25   24:15.8   27
Madeline Carter         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    22   25:23.5   -8
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   51   27:23.1   -21
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   122  26:24.9   -20
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   69   20:03.3   15
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/5/2019    6    25:47.2   -4
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    56   24:05.5   3
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    21   25:56.7   -14
Madeline Carter         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     84   26:20.2   -16
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    21   23:27.1   46
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   43   22:11.2   56
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   30   24:38.5   29
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    29   24:43.2   18
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    69   21:42.9   54
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    32   22:45.5   46
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    23   23:53.6   38
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    19   23:46.6   36
Megan O'Malley          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    14   23:34.3   29
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    12   21:45.5   76
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   5    22:34.4   76
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   35   21:43.2   74
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   8    17:46.6   67
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    6    21:57.6   73
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    37   20:39.8   72
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    36   22:05.9   63
Megan O'Malley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     27   22:50.9   54
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    24   23:39.0   42
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   41   22:05.4   58
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    22   24:11.1   28
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    102  22:38.7   35
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    64   24:57.7   2
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    42   24:57.1   17
Molly McIntyre          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    30   24:45.7   17
Molly McIntyre          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    20   25:12.5   -4
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    25   23:40.8   41
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   37   22:00.9   60
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    76   21:48.7   52
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    29   22:35.8   49
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    21   23:49.9   39
Nicolette Militi        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    87   30:23.3   -96
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    35   24:14.3   30
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   67   23:43.8   25
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   57   26:28.0   -7
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    44   26:42.2   -22
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    139  23:44.7   13
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    55   24:04.7   19
Norah Kirch             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    55   25:40.7   2
Norah Kirch             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    19   24:39.0   7
Olivia Lemondes         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   101  25:42.2   -14
Olivia Lemondes         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    51   28:22.6   -56
Olivia Lemondes         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    44   26:41.2   -33
Olivia Lemondes         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    96   28:20.1   -51
Olivia Lemondes         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    73   28:25.4   -56
Olivia Lemondes         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    26   29:39.7   -93
Rachel Gao              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    33   25:03.5   11
Rachel Gao              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    121  23:12.7   24
Rachel Gao              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    31   26:03.2   -20
Rachel Gao              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    17   23:37.8   39
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   96   25:35.7   -12
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    61   30:13.4   -92
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    66   26:34.9   -44
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    58   27:44.4   -54
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    115  30:10.4   -87
Rebecca Kassis          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    83   30:14.5   -93
Rebecca Kassis          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    25   28:46.9   -76
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    43   24:03.0   30
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   21   24:35.4   35
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   72   23:46.4   33
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   23   18:54.7   41
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/5/2019    1    23:34.0   41
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    31   23:00.2   25
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    10   24:54.4   7
Rebecca Kassis          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-4      9/7/2019     65   25:04.9   9
Rebecca Mendez-Siquier  9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    59   25:40.4   2
Rebecca Mendez-Siquier  9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    49   27:53.6   -46
Rebecca Mendez-Siquier  9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    100  28:29.8   -54
Rebecca Mendez-Siquier  9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    65   27:48.1   -44
Sarah Feng              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   120  27:30.1   -50
Sarah Feng              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   107  31:45.0   -113
Sarah Feng              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    59   27:56.1   -58
Sarah Feng              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    107  29:04.7   -66
Sarah Feng              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    100  34:14.6   -173
Sarah Kornfeld          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    47   25:23.8   -20
Sarah Kornfeld          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    47   26:50.4   -36
Sarah Kornfeld          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    94   28:12.6   -48
Sarah Kornfeld          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    55   26:57.4   -27
Sarah Kornfeld          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    24   28:46.9   -76
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Cato-Meridian Inv       10/26/2019   43   26:49.2   -9
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   113  26:05.7   -14
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   50   20:21.0   8
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/5/2019    8    26:05.3   -10
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    64   24:30.9   -5
Sarah Kornfeld          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/14/2019    17   25:42.7   -9
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   130  24:30.8   9
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   73   20:01.0   14
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    6    25:13.8   6
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    47   23:08.9   16
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    27   26:04.0   -8
Sarah Kornfeld          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     128  25:49.3   -12
Sasha Fagelman          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   125  28:16.0   -65
Sasha Fagelman          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   106  31:35.3   -110
Sasha Fagelman          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    81   30:29.0   -109
Sasha Fagelman          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    139  34:36.3   -176
Sasha Fagelman          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    96   32:55.2   -146
Trinity Cottrell        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   131  29:12.7   -84
Trinity Cottrell        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    83   30:31.8   -110
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   144  24:15.4   19
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    32   24:16.8   29
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    21   25:29.0   2
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    110  23:19.9   21
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    62   23:50.7   24
Coral Uhle              11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    10   24:53.8   12
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    69   34:00.2   -165
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   65   36:23.0   -217
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   126  40:03.9   -279
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    45   40:16.6   -294
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    184  36:49.3   -235
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    26   40:07.0   -292
Emma Rose               9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    159  39:39.4   -281
Shanna Densley          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    72   38:09.1   -248
Shanna Densley          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   62   34:32.5   -180
Shanna Densley          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    41   22:56.8   42
Shanna Densley          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    21   31:56.7   -129
Shanna Densley          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    158  39:39.3   -281
Sophia Sinclair         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   66   36:27.9   -218
Sophia Sinclair         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   120  36:01.0   -198
Sophia Sinclair         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    24   32:51.3   -147
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   78   20:04.0   103
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    NY Federation           11/20/2021   56   19:54.1   110
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   15   19:49.9   108
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    3    20:15.5   110
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   1    20:03.9   110
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   3    20:29.7   112
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    1    19:57.9   113
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    8    19:26.4   99
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    4    19:50.1   104
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    1    20:27.5   101
Vassianna Klock         12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    9    20:40.1   99
Vassianna Klock         11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   53   19:50.0   103
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    12   21:05.6   89
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   4    20:53.0   94
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Sm         10/19/2019   3    21:00.3   93
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   40   16:38.0   92
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    11   19:34.9   94
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    4    19:27.5   96
Vassianna Klock         10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    17   20:54.1   87
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   22   22:27.5   64
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   10   22:42.5   66
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   67   17:35.3   69
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    22   23:14.6   40
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    116  22:03.1   42
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    63   21:30.8   49
Vassianna Klock         9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     103  24:01.5   24