Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: C

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Abby Nash               10   03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    48   25:01.0   15
Abby Nash               10   03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   34   24:56.6   12
Abby Nash               10   03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    24   24:23.3   24
Abby Nash               10   03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    75   24:29.5   11
Abby Nash               10   03-B   CBA                Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    7    24:41.3   16
Abby Nash               9    03-B   CBA                Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   10   25:23.4   1
Abby Nash               8    03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    73   25:36.6   -1
Abby Nash               8    03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   41   24:08.6   29
Abby Nash               8    03-B   CBA                Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    47   23:27.1   31
Abby Nash               8    03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    64   22:24.0   37
Eve Oaks                9    03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    43   24:37.4   23
Eve Oaks                9    03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   30   24:27.0   22
Eve Oaks                9    03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    95   25:19.2   -5
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   65   21:49.2   69
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    4    21:43.9   80
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   3    21:21.1   84
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    23   24:14.6   27
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    22   21:56.0   62
Isabella Cannizzo       12   03-B   CBA                Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    2    21:47.1   74
Isabella Cannizzo       11   03-B   CBA                Tully Covid Series 1    10/10/2020   4    21:57.1   70
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/9/2019    19   22:20.7   64
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty            10/30/2019   5    21:05.2   90
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/19/2019   8    21:26.7   77
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    12   21:01.5   80
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    11   19:58.9   85
Isabella Cannizzo       10   03-B   CBA                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     14   21:51.4   74
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   105  23:31.3   40
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   39   23:41.8   39
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   53   23:33.8   49
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   22   22:40.7   59
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    30   23:11.2   46
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    62   21:25.3   51
Isabella Cannizzo       9    03-B   CBA                New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    40   23:44.1   25
Izzy Housel             9    03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    62   30:21.3   -95
Izzy Housel             9    03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    108  26:06.5   -21
Kristina Kennedy        9    03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   10   22:35.7   59
Kristina Kennedy        9    03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    26   24:28.8   22
Kristina Kennedy        9    03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    66   24:01.2   21
Kristina Kennedy        9    03-B   CBA                Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    8    24:42.8   16
Mary Sullivan           12   03-B   CBA                Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    45   24:41.0   21
Mary Sullivan           12   03-B   CBA                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   11   22:36.4   59
Mary Sullivan           12   03-B   CBA                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    17   23:24.6   44
Mary Sullivan           12   03-B   CBA                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    34   22:31.0   51
Mary Sullivan           12   03-B   CBA                Jordan-Elbridge Inv     9/18/2021    4    23:44.2   35
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    37   22:37.3   63
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   40   22:04.9   58
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    21   23:51.2   35
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    23   24:29.2   19
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    48   23:36.0   29
Allison Moran           9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    28   24:01.6   31
Allison Navarra         8    03-A   CNS                Northeast Underclas     11/28/2020   10   22:43.7   45
Alyssa Cargile          11   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   88   25:09.3   -3
Alyssa Cargile          11   03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    52   28:26.1   -57
Alyssa Cargile          11   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    27   25:43.2   -13
Alyssa Cargile          11   03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    72   26:45.5   -19
Alyssa Cargile          11   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    53   27:00.2   -28
Alyssa Cargile          10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    6    26:45.6   -18
Alyssa Cargile          10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   2    24:55.1   8
Alyssa Cargile          10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   4    25:28.2   0
Aubrey Coyle            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    72   29:16.4   -84
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    22   21:45.8   80
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   24   20:49.4   84
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    20   20:22.61  79
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    7    22:00.0   69
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    24   22:10.1   58
Ava Fisher              9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    29   24:05.7   30
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    31   22:14.2   70
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   17   20:22.6   92
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    23   20:29.79  77
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    18   21:25.1   73
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    65   21:32.6   75
Cameron Sisk            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    13   21:43.6   77
Cameron Sisk            8    03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    15   22:42.0   63
Cameron Sisk            8    03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   8    22:12.3   62
Cameron Sisk            8    03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   10   21:32.6   78
Cameron Sisk            8    03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   6    21:34.1   69
Cameron Sisk            8    03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    9    21:57.8   61
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    69   25:41.4   1
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   49   22:41.3   46
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    27   24:35.3   20
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    22   24:21.8   22
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    2    23:16.2   36
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    38   24:49.4   20
Erin Slusser            11   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    33   24:28.9   22
Erin Slusser            10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    4    25:55.0   -1
Erin Slusser            10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   10   22:56.9   47
Erin Slusser            10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   2    24:05.0   27
Erin Slusser            10   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   1    24:11.9   16
Erin Slusser            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   59   22:56.6   49
Erin Slusser            9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   15   17:44.5   67
Erin Slusser            9    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-JV      9/28/2019    6    22:51.4   54
Erin Slusser            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    12   21:40.0   52
Erin Slusser            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     43   24:11.0   27
Evalayn Coyne           9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    51   26:32.2   -19
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   22   18:58.7   125
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    9    19:56.8   116
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   4    18:31.9   129
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    2    17:55.68  128
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    3    19:06.1   119
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    18   19:34.5   115
Gabby Putman            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    4    19:53.4   114
Gabby Putman            8    03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   62   20:01.9   99
Gabby Putman            8    03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    8    20:40.4   104
Gabby Putman            8    03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   4    20:09.5   106
Gabby Putman            8    03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   3    19:50.1   103
Gabby Putman            8    03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    4    20:43.2   86
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   102  20:46.9   95
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    33   22:02.4   70
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   9    20:07.6   104
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   13   20:32.3   97
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   14   16:13.8   102
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    8    20:32.6   100
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    6    19:08.5   102
Gabby Putman            7    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     7    20:54.2   93
Hannah Reichard         12   03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    154  23:19.3   40
Hannah Reichard         12   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    20   22:56.9   53
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   120  22:18.9   54
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    20   24:04.6   35
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   7    21:47.3   70
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   11   22:29.2   50
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    10   22:23.9   52
Hannah Reichard         11   03-A   CNS                12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    23   18:33.2   72
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   107  20:51.6   94
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    19   20:54.7   93
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   15   20:36.9   95
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   21   21:06.5   86
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   12   16:10.2   103
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    13   20:54.5   93
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    11   19:29.6   95
Hannah Reichard         10   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     15   21:57.0   72
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   63   22:06.4   57
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   9    17:33.9   69
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    23   23:34.1   51
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                EJ Hermann Inv-JV       9/28/2018    2    23:02.5   49
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    58   21:15.9   54
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    56   23:53.5   35
Hannah Reichard         9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     73   22:57.4   45
Isabella Manfredi       10   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   109  26:23.0   -28
Isabella Manfredi       10   03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    53   29:56.0   -90
Isabella Manfredi       10   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    57   28:08.0   -51
Isabella Manfredi       9    03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    5    26:03.8   -4
Isabella Manfredi       9    03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   3    25:16.7   0
Isabella Manfredi       9    03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   6    25:33.4   -2
Isabella Petrera        9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   80   24:42.9   6
Isabella Petrera        9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    36   25:45.0   -3
Isabella Petrera        9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    25   25:04.7   7
Isabella Petrera        9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    41   25:35.1   0
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    36   22:33.0   64
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   27   20:54.0   82
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    17   20:15.65  82
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    22   21:44.2   66
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    72   21:41.2   72
Kate Capone             12   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    14   21:51.4   75
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   98   21:12.3   76
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    13   22:19.3   71
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   4    20:44.4   91
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   7    21:19.7   82
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   5    21:19.1   74
Kate Capone             11   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    6    21:26.7   71
Kate Capone             10   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   51   22:31.0   58
Kate Capone             10   03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   11   17:39.3   69
Kate Capone             10   03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-JV      9/28/2019    4    22:26.8   62
Kate Capone             10   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    4    20:47.8   69
Kate Capone             10   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     27   23:09.5   48
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   85   22:43.3   45
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   15   18:08.0   56
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    28   23:51.7   45
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                EJ Hermann Inv-JV       9/28/2018    4    23:43.3   36
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    42   23:12.1   49
Kate Capone             9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     69   22:50.8   47
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   23   18:49.9   127
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   14   18:32.4   134
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    5    19:18.8   129
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   3    18:00.9   140
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    1    17:14.72  142
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    1    18:28.9   131
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    9    19:15.0   121
Kate Putman             11   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    1    19:27.7   123
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                AAU National Champ      12/5/2020    11   17:44.09  139
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   28   18:55.9   121
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    1    19:11.3   133
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   1    18:32.2   135
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   1    18:30.9   139
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   1    18:16.9   134
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    1    18:34.0   129
Kate Putman             10   03-A   CNS                12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    3    15:41.6   129
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   38   19:51.2   113
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   30   19:30.9   121
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                NY States-Class A       11/16/2019   27   17:39.5   124
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    9    19:53.5   113
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   4    18:49.3   131
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   6    19:12.6   124
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   2    14:51.5   133
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    3    19:33.8   120
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    1    17:58.8   125
Kate Putman             9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     4    19:51.7   114
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   3    18:28.4   130
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   23   16:15.2   99
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    2    19:53.3   112
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    2    17:48.1   123
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    1    19:32.7   122
Kate Putman             8    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     6    19:29.1   114
Katy Harbold            9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    30   22:13.3   71
Katy Harbold            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   22   20:43.5   86
Katy Harbold            9    03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    24   20:33.75  76
Katy Harbold            9    03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    101  22:17.8   60
Katy Harbold            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    15   22:07.5   70
Katy Harbold            8    03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   115  21:53.1   62
Katy Harbold            8    03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    14   22:25.7   68
Katy Harbold            8    03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   8    21:29.3   79
Katy Harbold            8    03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   8    21:54.3   62
Katy Harbold            8    03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    7    21:45.2   65
Katy Harbold            7    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    2    20:40.8   71
Katy Harbold            7    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     18   22:15.3   66
Keira Anderson          11   03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    108  29:26.2   -73
Keira Anderson          10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    9    29:22.1   -70
Keira Anderson          10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   11   28:30.7   -64
Keira Anderson          10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   13   28:32.6   -62
Keira Anderson          10   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   9    28:31.0   -70
Keira Anderson          9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   91   24:58.9   8
Keira Anderson          9    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-JV      9/28/2019    12   24:31.9   20
Keira Anderson          9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    29   22:58.0   26
Kimberly Bisesi         11   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   75   24:07.5   18
Kimberly Bisesi         10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   9    26:46.7   -27
Kimberly Bisesi         9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   140  27:14.3   -37
Marissa Doty            9    03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    2    25:10.7   13
Marissa Doty            9    03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   1    24:11.7   22
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   117  20:59.2   91
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    16   20:40.0   98
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   11   20:20.2   100
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   19   21:00.5   88
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   1    16:41.5   91
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    21   21:45.7   76
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    14   19:37.0   93
Marissa Doty            8    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     11   21:39.9   78
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    11   20:06.2   113
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   8    19:14.1   115
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                Saratoga Invite         10/9/2021    5    18:49.28  111
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    7    19:57.1   102
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    53   21:10.5   83
Marissa Navarra         11   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    5    20:07.4   110
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   38   19:19.6   113
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   10   16:48.0   112
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    5    20:22.5   110
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   2    19:31.1   116
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   3    19:49.4   113
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   2    19:37.1   108
Marissa Navarra         10   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    2    19:50.8   103
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   71   20:16.6   105
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    13   20:19.4   105
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   7    19:44.1   112
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   9    20:07.0   106
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   6    15:51.1   110
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    7    20:29.1   101
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    16   19:41.8   91
Marissa Navarra         9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     6    20:52.2   94
Marissa Navarra         8    03-A   CNS                EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    7    20:57.6   91
Marissa Navarra         8    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    14   19:03.7   98
Marissa Navarra         8    03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    30   22:12.4   69
Marissa Navarra         8    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     45   21:31.1   74
Marissa Wessels         8    03-A   CNS                Northeast Underclas     11/28/2020   4    21:40.8   66
Morgan Kingdeski        11   03-A   CNS                Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   114  21:51.3   63
Morgan Kingdeski        11   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    12   22:14.2   72
Morgan Kingdeski        11   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   12   21:37.3   77
Morgan Kingdeski        11   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   7    21:39.5   67
Morgan Kingdeski        11   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    5    21:25.2   72
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                NY Federation           11/23/2019   131  21:09.8   88
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    30   21:45.2   76
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   17   20:59.8   87
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   26   21:19.2   82
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   17   16:28.6   96
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2019    14   20:55.8   92
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    12   19:32.3   94
Morgan Kingdeski        10   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     13   21:41.7   77
Morgan Kingdeski        9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   55   21:52.7   61
Morgan Kingdeski        9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   14   18:04.6   58
Morgan Kingdeski        9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    46   20:49.3   63
Morgan Kingdeski        9    03-A   CNS                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    5    23:41.3   39
Morgan Kingdeski        9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     89   23:28.6   34
Olivia Anderson         10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    7    27:42.4   -37
Olivia Anderson         10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   6    25:53.1   -12
Olivia Anderson         10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   8    26:17.4   -17
Peyton Empey            11   03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    40   25:31.9   1
Peyton Empey            10   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    3    25:55.0   -1
Peyton Empey            10   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   11   23:22.5   39
Peyton Empey            10   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   17   24:12.0   25
Peyton Empey            10   03-A   CNS                CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   13   23:44.3   25
Peyton Empey            10   03-A   CNS                JD-ESM-CNS Dual         10/8/2020    17   24:18.8   14
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    42   22:37.8   58
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                Adirondack-V1           10/26/2019   36   22:29.7   57
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   45   22:18.5   62
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   10   17:38.2   70
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                EJ Herrmann Inv-JV      9/28/2019    3    22:16.0   66
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    6    21:15.8   60
Peyton Empey            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     38   23:58.8   31
Skylar Denton           11   03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    32   24:57.3   13
Skylar Denton           11   03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    33   26:33.1   -22
Skylar Denton           11   03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    18   24:56.9   2
Skylar Denton           11   03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    54   25:27.4   7
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    73   26:07.8   -8
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   59   23:18.4   34
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    31   24:56.6   13
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    35   26:44.6   -26
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    12   24:34.9   9
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    74   26:48.6   -20
Tabby Coombs            9    03-A   CNS                VVS Invitational-2      9/11/2021    55   27:26.3   -37
Ysabella Cacares        11   03-A   CNS                FM-CNS Dual Meet        11/7/2020    8    28:04.8   -45
Ysabella Cacares        11   03-A   CNS                CNS - West Genesee Dual 10/31/2020   10   27:54.0   -52
Ysabella Cacares        11   03-A   CNS                Liverpool-CNS Dual      10/24/2020   12   28:27.7   -60
Brittany Dineen         12   03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   51   27:31.3   -33
Brittany Dineen         12   03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    39   26:19.1   -14
Brittany Dineen         12   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    88   24:53.0   3
Brittany Dineen         12   03-B   Camden             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    365  28:09.8   -57
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             NY Federation           11/20/2021   8    18:34.7   136
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   4    18:51.6   128
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    1    19:19.8   128
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    3    19:12.6   128
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    1    18:25.2   133
Elizabeth Lucason       12   03-B   Camden             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    5    18:44.1   131
Elizabeth Lucason       11   03-C   Camden             Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   31   18:58.9   120
Elizabeth Lucason       11   03-C   Camden             GSTC Fall Show #2       10/10/2020   7    17:44.20  127
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             NXR New York Reg        11/30/2019   13   18:56.6   131
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             NY States-Class C       11/16/2019   1    16:51.6   140
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    3    19:00.9   131
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             Adirondack-V2           10/26/2019   3    19:53.7   109
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             Tri-Valley Champ        10/22/2019   2    19:31.2   126
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   10   14:52.1   132
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    2    17:50.8   129
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             Sec 7 Pre-State-V2      9/21/2019    2    18:10.6   135
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             ESM Invitational        9/14/2019    4    18:30.4   135
Elizabeth Lucason       10   03-C   Camden             VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     2    19:20.3   124
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             NXR New York Champ      11/24/2018   13   18:59.1   130
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   5    19:10.6   126
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             TVL League Champ        10/19/2018   1    19:00.7   132
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   4    18:38.91  138
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    17:58.7   123
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    3    19:59.0   113
Elizabeth Lucason       9    03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     7    19:29.7   114
Elizabeth Lucason       8    03-B   Camden             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   19   21:15.9   102
Elizabeth Lucason       8    03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    3    20:08.2   103
Elizabeth Lucason       8    03-B   Camden             McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    3    17:53.0   125
Elizabeth Lucason       8    03-B   Camden             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    1    19:29.0   116
Elizabeth Lucason       8    03-B   Camden             VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     6    19:30.0   118
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             USATF Jr Oly Nats FL    12/10/2016   1    11:13.69  
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             USATF Jr Oly Reg 1      11/20/2016   1    11:30.0   
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             NY Federation           11/19/2016   6    18:39.8   140
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   4    18:34.0   132
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    2    19:43.1   113
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   1    19:02.1   129
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/18/2016   1    19:13.2   126
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   1    19:07.8   128
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    3    17:54.3   125
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    2    19:07.5   121
Elizabeth Lucason       7    03-B   Camden             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    2    18:53.2   123
Ivy Murphy              11   03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    14   23:05.3   53
Ivy Murphy              11   03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   22   24:39.1   24
Ivy Murphy              11   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    47   23:10.6   37
Ivy Murphy              11   03-B   Camden             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    257  25:14.1   1
Kaylynn Witzigman       10   03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    60   26:23.4   -13
Kaylynn Witzigman       10   03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   32   25:25.6   8
Kaylynn Witzigman       10   03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    40   26:23.8   -16
Mya Murphy              10   03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    58   25:35.7   3
Mya Murphy              10   03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   30   25:17.4   11
Mya Murphy              10   03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    38   25:58.4   -7
Mya Murphy              10   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    78   24:35.0   9
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   51   21:07.3   83
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    3    21:22.9   87
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             TVL Championship        10/23/2021   3    21:25.9   88
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/16/2021   24   22:03.6   76
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    12   22:01.4   72
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    6    20:27.0   92
Sydney Coleman          12   03-B   Camden             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    64   21:29.6   76
Zoey Olson              11   03-B   Camden             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    182  34:33.9   -190
Aireanna Wagoner        11   03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    63   28:29.9   -55
Aireanna Wagoner        11   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/23/2021   38   27:54.5   -30
Aireanna Wagoner        11   03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    48   27:52.3   -45
Aireanna Wagoner        11   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    125  26:57.2   -38
Aireanna Wagoner        11   03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    66   27:09.6   -38
Aireanna Wagoner        10   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/31/2020   40   31:18.3   -116
Aireanna Wagoner        9    03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    130  29:44.8   -84
Aireanna Wagoner        9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/19/2019   75   27:47.9   -54
Aireanna Wagoner        9    03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    77   30:58.5   -108
Aireanna Wagoner        9    03-C   Canastota          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     136  33:52.9   -167
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    34   24:30.7   25
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/23/2021   21   25:07.1   26
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    34   25:05.7   10
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    39   25:14.2   9
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    74   24:23.8   13
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    39   24:47.9   9
Ava Baker               11   03-C   Canastota          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    65   25:46.9   -4
Ava Baker               10   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/31/2020   14   23:13.2   46
Ava Baker               9    03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    75   24:17.6   25
Ava Baker               9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/19/2019   31   22:38.4   49
Ava Baker               9    03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    31   24:33.7   21
Ava Baker               9    03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    107  23:51.4   8
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   11   22:49.3   46
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/20/2018   23   22:54.7   55
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   13   22:36.3   59
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    85   21:39.2   50
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    54   23:46.6   37
Ava Baker               8    03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     72   24:31.3   14
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    71   34:36.7   -177
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/23/2021   61   34:59.9   -172
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    76   39:11.0   -272
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    187  38:25.2   -267
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    113  41:09.4   -318
Elizabeth Smith         10   03-C   Canastota          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    160  42:23.4   -336
Katrina Austin          11   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/31/2020   30   27:09.0   -33
Katrina Austin          10   03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    110  27:05.4   -31
Katrina Austin          10   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/19/2019   57   25:15.6   -3
Katrina Austin          10   03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    59   26:54.0   -26
Katrina Austin          10   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/21/2019    138  24:57.9   -14
Katrina Austin          10   03-C   Canastota          VVS Invitational-1      9/7/2019     106  28:33.1   -60
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   41   25:27.4   -7
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/20/2018   60   26:58.2   -26
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   39   26:13.1   -13
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    232  24:29.5   -7
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    154  31:03.3   -108
Katrina Austin          9    03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     172  30:34.6   -108
Kendra Wagoner          10   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    132  27:42.3   -53
Kendra Wagoner          10   03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    72   27:52.3   -52
Kendra Wagoner          9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/31/2020   29   26:38.2   -23
Kendra Wagoner          8    03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    128  29:13.2   -73
Kendra Wagoner          8    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/19/2019   53   24:44.6   7
Kendra Wagoner          8    03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/5/2019    57   26:47.7   -24
Kierra Shaughnessy      9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/31/2020   34   28:52.7   -68
Kierra Shaughnessy      8    03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    129  29:24.6   -77
Kierra Shaughnessy      8    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/19/2019   78   28:06.8   -60
Molly Townsend          10   03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    70   34:35.8   -177
Molly Townsend          10   03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/23/2021   62   36:01.8   -193
Molly Townsend          10   03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    77   39:13.8   -273
Molly Townsend          10   03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    185  36:59.7   -239
Molly Townsend          10   03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    110  36:41.6   -229
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    65   29:01.2   -65
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          CSC Championship        10/23/2021   53   30:44.5   -87
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    68   31:22.8   -116
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    87   30:41.9   -100
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    160  29:57.0   -98
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    105  32:05.3   -137
Olena Conrad            9    03-C   Canastota          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    142  32:28.8   -138
Lillie Birch            11   03-B   Carthage           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    414  31:01.4   -114
Lillie Birch            11   03-B   Carthage           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    108  28:22.9   -56
McKenzie Sears          9    03-B   Carthage           Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    71   30:11.8   -89
McKenzie Sears          9    03-B   Carthage           Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   31   30:41.8   -94
McKenzie Sears          9    03-B   Carthage           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    423  31:54.7   -132
McKenzie Sears          9    03-B   Carthage           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    119  29:16.8   -74
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           12th Rock Northeast     11/20/2021   6    18:32.9   118
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           NY States-Class B       11/13/2021   8    19:14.7   120
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    2    19:53.7   117
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   3    20:00.9   120
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    1    18:24.2   120
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    16   19:30.0   116
McKinley Fielding       12   03-B   Carthage           VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    5    19:46.0   117
McKinley Fielding       11   03-B   Carthage           East Coast Champ        12/5/2020    8    18:49.5   135
McKinley Fielding       11   03-B   Carthage           Northeast XC Champ      11/28/2020   8    18:07.4   138
McKinley Fielding       11   03-B   Carthage           12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   2    15:31.8   137
McKinley Fielding       11   03-B   Carthage           12th Rock Fall #3       10/24/2020   1    15:06.0   131
McKinley Fielding       11   03-B   Carthage           12th Rock Fall #1       9/26/2020    2    15:26.2   134
Vivian Huber            11   03-B   Carthage           Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    70   30:11.2   -89
Vivian Huber            11   03-B   Carthage           Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   43   35:23.1   -188
Vivian Huber            11   03-B   Carthage           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    433  33:13.0   -158
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    45   25:04.3   14
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   22   25:45.4   3
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    85   19:59.1   19
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    146  24:23.5   0
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    87   24:50.7   4
Ariana Proper           11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    50   26:41.0   -22
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    87   27:48.2   -41
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   37   28:50.2   -59
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    124  21:34.8   -17
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    201  26:05.9   -34
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    117  26:22.5   -27
Bailey Impson           9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    72   28:13.5   -53
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    94   28:32.3   -56
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   40   30:00.7   -82
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    134  23:37.6   -62
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    238  28:09.5   -75
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    146  28:48.7   -75
Chelsea Dennison        12   03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    88   30:23.5   -96
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    17   22:49.2   59
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   4    23:00.4   58
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    43   18:02.2   62
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    42   21:42.6   54
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    23   22:03.0   60
Elaina Williams         9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    24   24:08.3   29
Hayley Deville          10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    135  39:50.1   -282
Hayley Deville          10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    190  40:25.1   -307
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    35   24:05.8   33
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   6    23:17.6   52
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    76   19:45.7   24
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    96   23:15.3   23
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    45   23:08.5   38
Julia Wilson            11   03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    28   24:38.0   19
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   8    20:03.1   104
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    6    21:11.2   91
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   2    21:30.1   88
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    19   16:55.5   87
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    15   20:28.7   78
Maggie Brown            8    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    9    20:47.7   85
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    79   27:26.8   -34
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   31   27:19.4   -28
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    118  21:24.4   -12
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    173  25:09.7   -15
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    107  25:59.2   -19
Nadia Dudley            10   03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    63   27:16.9   -34
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    91   28:17.9   -51
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   41   30:04.6   -84
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    90   23:54.0   -68
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    262  29:55.4   -110
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    164  30:53.4   -117
Sophia Zogby            9    03-D   Cato-Meridian      VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    105  37:28.7   -238
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    25   23:42.7   41
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   22   23:38.2   38
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    95   19:05.8   39
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    18   24:02.6   28
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    60   23:49.1   25
Bonnie Pittman          11   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    63   25:36.5   0
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    29   24:00.7   35
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   14   22:49.0   55
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    83   18:38.1   49
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    15   23:40.4   36
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    37   22:40.4   48
Claire Braaten          12   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    33   23:41.9   38
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    58   27:04.1   -26
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   43   26:05.0   -11
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    33   20:27.2   8
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    32   26:29.0   -21
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    42   26:32.1   -30
Emma Steinberg          12   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    72   26:05.2   -10
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    48   25:38.7   2
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   42   25:41.2   -3
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    38   20:42.0   3
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    49   29:18.2   -77
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    52   27:14.8   -44
Ilsa Denton             9    03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    100  27:50.1   -45
Iris Casey              10   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    37   26:22.8   -27
Iris Casey              10   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    125  29:28.5   -78
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    10   22:29.1   65
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   5    21:56.0   72
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    56   17:41.8   70
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    11   22:46.7   53
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    21   21:52.6   63
Lauren McLean           10   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    24   23:13.9   47
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    23   23:40.5   42
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   13   22:48.1   55
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    70   18:01.6   62
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    17   23:52.3   32
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    29   22:14.5   56
Mary Williams           12   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    34   23:53.2   34
Melanie Michael         12   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    26   23:53.0   37
Melanie Michael         12   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   31   24:29.7   21
Melanie Michael         12   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    112  19:34.1   28
Melanie Michael         12   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    76   24:30.8   11
Melanie Michael         12   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    61   25:32.5   1
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    47   25:34.6   3
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   46   26:11.5   -13
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    42   21:19.5   -10
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    31   26:18.4   -17
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    9    24:29.5   11
Meseret Stevens         10   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    97   27:41.7   -42
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   40   21:09.1   82
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    4    21:13.8   90
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   2    21:09.1   88
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    31   16:52.9   88
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    5    21:52.6   71
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    13   21:13.8   76
Olivia Wong             10   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    32   23:38.4   39
Rachael Caraher         9    03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    45   21:34.1   -16
Rachael Caraher         9    03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    14   24:48.4   5
Sedona Millard          11   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   52   27:06.7   -31
Sedona Millard          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    50   22:13.7   -31
Sedona Millard          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    43   28:14.5   -56
Sedona Millard          11   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    56   27:36.0   -51
Sedona Millard          11   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    120  29:21.7   -75
Sophia Gaff             9    03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   61   31:01.9   -110
Sophia Gaff             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    51   22:24.7   -35
Sophia Gaff             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    57   30:47.7   -107
Sophia Gaff             9    03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    87   30:55.1   -117
Sophia Gaff             9    03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    147  33:29.4   -158
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    22   23:27.2   46
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   21   23:31.7   40
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          Manhattan Invite        10/9/2021    98   19:08.9   37
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    21   24:18.7   23
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    56   23:33.3   30
Zoey Gagne              10   03-C   Cazenovia          VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    51   25:01.3   12
Carley Kandt            11   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   130  28:59.6   -80
Carley Kandt            11   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   105  31:07.5   -101
Carley Kandt            11   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    103  28:55.1   -62
Carley Kandt            11   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    124  29:27.9   -77
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    21   21:40.1   82
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   23   20:48.9   84
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   11   22:44.8   67
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    20   21:31.4   71
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    14   22:40.2   63
Ciena Ferguson          10   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    20   22:58.7   52
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    94   28:29.3   -55
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   111  26:31.8   -31
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   85   28:50.7   -55
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    85   29:04.1   -80
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    112  29:58.5   -84
Evelyn Brill            12   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    132  30:50.5   -105
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    102  30:50.0   -102
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   128  28:37.0   -72
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   97   30:12.7   -82
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    91   31:10.7   -123
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    127  32:13.6   -129
Lillian Grennell        9    03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    146  33:14.0   -153
Makayla Donzella        10   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    108  33:29.5   -155
Makayla Donzella        10   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   135  30:17.1   -106
Makayla Donzella        10   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    93   31:21.6   -126
Makayla Donzella        10   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    128  32:15.7   -129
Makayla Donzella        10   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    152  35:10.0   -191
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    92   28:08.7   -48
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   84   24:51.3   3
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   56   26:23.4   -6
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    76   25:37.2   -11
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    62   26:15.6   -9
Megan Wolf              12   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    86   26:52.2   -25
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    54   24:27.8   26
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   58   23:08.8   37
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   39   25:19.5   16
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    46   23:32.3   30
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    41   24:56.1   17
Natalie Montalto        10   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    42   24:33.7   21
Nevaeh Lanigra          10   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   140  33:22.4   -167
Nevaeh Lanigra          10   03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   123  38:53.2   -256
Nevaeh Lanigra          10   03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    48   27:01.9   -40
Nevaeh Lanigra          10   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    157  37:48.6   -244
Nina Stalsonberg        11   03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    104  31:35.4   -117
Nina Stalsonberg        11   03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   107  26:12.8   -24
Nina Stalsonberg        11   03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    130  33:04.1   -145
Nina Stalsonberg        11   03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    138  31:19.9   -115
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    53   24:20.4   28
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   82   24:45.6   5
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   23   24:03.5   41
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    81   26:31.5   -30
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    69   26:40.0   -17
Olivia Bradley          9    03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    106  28:13.1   -52
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    100  29:59.4   -85
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   121  27:32.8   -51
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   96   30:11.5   -82
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    85   30:33.5   -110
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    119  31:03.4   -105
Rachel Ganser           9    03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    140  31:31.0   -118
Sophia Gunnip           9    03-A   Central Square     SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   141  33:24.6   -168
Sophia Gunnip           9    03-A   Central Square     Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    50   27:07.6   -42
Sophia Gunnip           9    03-A   Central Square     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    159  40:35.7   -296
Sophia Gunnip           9    03-A   Central Square     VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    156  37:26.1   -237
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    53   25:25.9   6
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   43   26:39.2   -16
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   9    27:12.5   6
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    55   26:46.0   -21
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    22   26:09.0   -11
Alexis White            12   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    53   25:26.2   7
Gabriella Lawrence      12   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   77   31:15.1   -108
Gabriella Lawrence      12   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   28   32:36.5   -102
Gabriella Lawrence      12   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-JV          9/25/2021    11   30:08.8   -91
Gabriella Lawrence      12   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    124  31:30.1   -114
Grace Lally             9    03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    14   24:56.5   13
Grace Lally             9    03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    35   24:41.8   22
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    38   24:24.0   27
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   27   25:09.0   14
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   16   28:55.6   -29
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    28   24:51.4   17
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    21   25:43.8   -3
Julianne Fike           12   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    60   26:10.7   -8
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    62   27:09.9   -28
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   40   26:27.7   -12
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   11   27:26.7   1
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    51   26:11.6   -10
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    19   25:29.4   2
Kaelin Napoli           12   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    57   25:47.2   0
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    65   28:50.5   -62
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   58   28:14.3   -48
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   21   30:38.2   -63
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    77   28:58.7   -66
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    30   29:35.7   -80
Marcella Pronti         10   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    121  31:06.5   -106
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    40   24:28.8   25
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     TVL Championship        10/23/2021   37   25:45.8   2
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   10   27:20.3   3
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    34   25:06.7   12
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     EJ Herrmann-Lg          9/25/2021    17   25:21.7   5
Olivia Lapuma           12   03-B   Central Valley     ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    61   26:13.1   -8
Acadia Wingard          9    03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    53   26:53.2   -26
Alyson Coles            10   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    22   25:32.7   1
Alyson Coles            10   03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    46   23:08.7   38
Alyson Coles            10   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    37   24:46.6   20
Alyson Coles            10   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    57   27:01.6   -29
Ani McCarthy            9    03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    22   23:34.5   44
Ani McCarthy            9    03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   27   24:09.0   28
Ani McCarthy            9    03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    11   23:52.3   35
Ani McCarthy            9    03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    48   23:13.7   36
Ani McCarthy            9    03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    47   25:04.1   15
Baillee Burton          11   03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    10   22:52.3   58
Baillee Burton          11   03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   12   22:42.1   57
Baillee Burton          11   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    9    23:41.4   38
Baillee Burton          11   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    36   24:44.6   21
Baillee Burton          11   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    26   24:17.0   26
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    37   24:23.7   27
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   33   24:47.4   15
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    28   26:31.6   -19
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    46   26:45.1   -34
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    85   27:31.5   -35
Emily Judd              9    03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    75   29:01.0   -68
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    27   23:42.8   41
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   20   23:24.2   43
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    8    23:41.2   38
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    38   22:45.0   46
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    17   23:36.5   44
Eveyln Wynkoop          10   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    20   23:49.9   35
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    19   23:18.9   49
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   24   23:49.5   35
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    18   24:51.3   15
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    67   24:01.7   20
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    71   26:42.6   -18
Laura Powers            10   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    36   25:28.3   3
Lila Toombs             9    03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    105  55:22.3   -606
Lila Toombs             9    03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    160  58:25.3   -652
Madison Rotter          9    03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    147  35:41.1   -198
Mariah Stewart          9    03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    44   24:40.0   22
Mariah Stewart          9    03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    10   23:46.4   37
Mariah Stewart          9    03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    55   23:31.7   30
Mariah Stewart          9    03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    39   24:54.8   18
Mariah Stewart          9    03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    35   25:23.9   4
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    57   25:34.0   4
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   28   24:12.7   27
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    19   25:00.2   12
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    73   24:22.3   14
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    56   25:45.3   1
Mia McReynolds          11   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    41   25:43.3   -2
Sophia Digennaro        10   03-B   Chittenango        Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    30   23:51.9   38
Sophia Digennaro        10   03-B   Chittenango        OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   25   23:54.2   33
Sophia Digennaro        10   03-B   Chittenango        Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    23   25:36.2   0
Sophia Digennaro        10   03-B   Chittenango        ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    52   25:19.7   9
Sophia Digennaro        10   03-B   Chittenango        VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    21   23:52.5   35
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    46   25:29.1   5
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/23/2021   24   26:04.5   7
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   29   26:19.9   -6
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    24   25:37.5   -1
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    36   25:10.7   10
Bianca Siepiola         9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    53   25:50.4   -12
Carina Pascucci         12   03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    42   25:17.7   9
Carina Pascucci         12   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/23/2021   20   25:06.1   26
Carina Pascucci         12   03-C   Clinton            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   27   25:45.8   6
Carina Pascucci         12   03-C   Clinton            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    38   25:13.5   10
Carina Pascucci         12   03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    40   24:49.5   9
Carina Pascucci         11   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/31/2020   21   25:14.6   5
Clara Kelly             9    03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    57   27:02.4   -26
Clara Kelly             9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/23/2021   35   27:44.3   -27
Clara Kelly             9    03-C   Clinton            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   30   26:26.9   -8
Clara Kelly             9    03-C   Clinton            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    32   29:04.3   -69
Clara Kelly             9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    56   25:59.6   -15
Finley Davignon         11   03-C   Clinton            12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   44   19:43.2   54
Finley Davignon         11   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/31/2020   10   22:41.6   56
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    33   22:49.4   55
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/19/2019   29   22:26.4   53
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   11   21:49.7   71
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    37   22:55.8   41
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    92   26:03.4   -10
Finley Davignon         10   03-C   Clinton            VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     60   25:07.4   9
Finley Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   110  23:20.7   43
Finley Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/20/2018   25   22:58.7   53
Finley Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    42   23:24.4   42
Finley Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv-JV     9/15/2018    2    23:18.5   34
Finley Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     70   24:18.7   18
Jessica Gale            11   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/31/2020   9    22:41.6   56
Katherine Stockwell     12   03-C   Clinton            NY States-Class C       11/13/2021   60   21:48.8   69
Katherine Stockwell     12   03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    9    22:15.7   70
Katherine Stockwell     12   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/23/2021   4    22:37.7   75
Katherine Stockwell     12   03-C   Clinton            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    7    22:15.5   69
Katherine Stockwell     12   03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    7    21:16.9   79
Leah Borton             11   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/31/2020   15   23:26.7   41
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    52   23:15.9   46
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/19/2019   27   22:12.4   58
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   12   21:50.6   71
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    20   22:02.6   59
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            Sec 7 Pre-State-V3      9/21/2019    30   22:25.0   51
Leah Borton             10   03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    7    21:43.3   61
Leah Borton             9    03-C   Clinton            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   87   22:20.1   63
Leah Borton             9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/20/2018   12   22:11.2   69
Leah Borton             9    03-C   Clinton            Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   10   22:26.8   62
Leah Borton             9    03-C   Clinton            EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    87   25:11.5   6
Leah Borton             9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    20   22:23.4   52
Paige Luke              10   03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/31/2020   5    22:07.8   67
Paige Luke              9    03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    14   21:28.3   82
Paige Luke              9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/19/2019   12   21:14.2   77
Paige Luke              9    03-C   Clinton            Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   10   21:47.2   72
Paige Luke              9    03-C   Clinton            Sec 7 Pre-State-V3      9/21/2019    26   22:01.5   59
Paige Luke              9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    5    21:28.1   66
Sophie Boucek           10   03-C   Clinton            12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   33   18:31.0   78
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/9/2019    41   22:57.4   52
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/19/2019   14   21:20.8   75
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            Rome Coughlin Inv       10/12/2019   13   21:52.5   71
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            Tully Invite-Sm         10/5/2019    21   22:04.5   59
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2019    25   23:06.4   49
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            Sec 7 Pre-State-V3      9/21/2019    38   22:59.3   39
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/14/2019    17   23:23.1   27
Sophie Boucek           9    03-C   Clinton            VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     61   25:09.5   8
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            Section 3-Class C       11/6/2021    36   24:40.3   22
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            CSC Championship        10/23/2021   12   24:00.6   48
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   13   24:00.9   41
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            Chittenango Inv         10/8/2021    14   24:37.5   20
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    30   24:56.4   15
Wynnyn Davignon         9    03-C   Clinton            New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    28   23:49.3   29
Wynnyn Davignon         8    03-C   Clinton            12th Rock Fall #5       11/14/2020   52   21:13.2   24
Cate Bohler             10   03-D   Cooperstown        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    44   25:00.8   15
Cate Bohler             10   03-D   Cooperstown        Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   25   21:48.54  36
Margaret Raffo          10   03-D   Cooperstown        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    43   24:58.8   15
Margaret Raffo          10   03-D   Cooperstown        Harvest Classic Inv     10/30/2021   36   22:29.23  23
Margaret Raffo          10   03-D   Cooperstown        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   19   24:55.9   29
Margaret Raffo          10   03-D   Cooperstown        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    24   24:41.7   20
Polly Kennedy           9    03-D   Cooperstown        Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    71   26:39.9   -18
Polly Kennedy           9    03-D   Cooperstown        CSC Championship        10/23/2021   26   26:20.7   1
Polly Kennedy           9    03-D   Cooperstown        Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    65   27:48.7   -42
Alexis Brown            10   03-B   Cortland           Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    58   31:04.7   -113
Alexis Brown            10   03-B   Cortland           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    111  26:10.3   -22
Alexis Brown            10   03-B   Cortland           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    417  31:24.3   -122
Emma Gates              11   03-B   Cortland           Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    69   39:08.0   -274
Emma Gates              11   03-B   Cortland           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    179  33:56.0   -178
Emma Gates              11   03-B   Cortland           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    450  38:25.5   -263
Ruby Mullally           9    03-B   Cortland           Section 3-Class B       11/6/2021    61   26:51.1   -22
Ruby Mullally           9    03-B   Cortland           SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   99   25:37.8   -13
Ruby Mullally           9    03-B   Cortland           Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    50   29:22.1   -78
Ruby Mullally           9    03-B   Cortland           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    121  26:39.7   -32
Ruby Mullally           9    03-B   Cortland           Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    393  29:28.4   -83