Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: A-B

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Courtney Letiecq        10   03-C   APW                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   50   26:56.8   -28
Courtney Letiecq        10   03-C   APW                Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   73   27:39.1   -31
Courtney Letiecq        10   03-C   APW                Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    61   27:35.3   -38
Courtney Letiecq        10   03-C   APW                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    130  27:25.8   -48
Kandace Tanner          10   03-C   APW                OHSL Liberty Champ      10/27/2021   55   27:50.8   -46
Kandace Tanner          10   03-C   APW                Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   83   28:34.9   -50
Kandace Tanner          10   03-C   APW                Whitesboro Invite       10/2/2021    67   28:02.1   -47
Kandace Tanner          10   03-C   APW                Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    137  28:06.0   -61
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    46   25:07.4   13
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   18   24:32.1   37
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   24   25:18.0   15
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    14   22:25.2   47
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    23   24:23.3   24
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    30   24:13.0   21
Aya Knitel              11   03-D   Adirondack         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    46   24:46.4   17
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   22   21:08.9   82
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    8    21:30.2   85
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   2    22:19.4   82
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   4    22:09.7   78
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    4    21:35.1   80
Cora Hinsdill           8    03-D   Adirondack         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    22   23:07.5   43
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    32   23:52.3   38
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   9    23:39.5   55
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   19   24:25.1   33
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    21   23:07.0   33
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    14   23:09.4   49
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    25   23:35.3   33
Elizabeth Hill          12   03-D   Adirondack         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    64   25:46.6   -4
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         NY States-Class D       11/13/2021   23   21:11.2   81
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    7    21:27.6   86
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         CSC Championship        10/23/2021   16   24:30.3   38
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   8    23:12.7   57
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    5    21:09.1   72
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    16   23:41.0   38
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    33   24:19.9   18
Kaylee Mathis           10   03-D   Adirondack         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    54   25:08.0   9
Marissa Stievater       9    03-D   Adirondack         Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    96   28:36.4   -57
Marissa Stievater       9    03-D   Adirondack         Adirondack-V1           10/16/2021   47   30:28.3   -88
Marissa Stievater       9    03-D   Adirondack         Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    40   29:46.6   -101
Marissa Stievater       9    03-D   Adirondack         EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    71   32:16.1   -133
Marissa Stievater       9    03-D   Adirondack         VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    150  34:34.1   -179
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   147  26:02.1   -17
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    72   25:58.9   -5
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   49   25:50.7   5
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    86   23:07.9   25
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    73   25:26.4   -8
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    264  25:24.9   -2
Abigail Ringwood        10   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    42   25:44.1   -3
Abigal Ringwood         8    03-A   Auburn             Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   48   23:57.6   21
Ali Pineau              9    03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   4    20:41.9   108
Ali Pineau              9    03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    8    20:29.0   91
Ali Pineau              9    03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    47   21:00.1   86
Analicia Scoggins       11   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    57   24:42.2   21
Analicia Scoggins       11   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    65   25:03.1   0
Analicia Scoggins       11   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    317  26:43.4   -28
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   117  21:18.2   78
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    20   21:25.5   87
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   29   21:00.8   80
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   7    21:44.2   87
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    30   20:42.4   74
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    11   20:47.3   85
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    68   21:34.6   74
Bethany Lorenzo         12   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    6    21:25.2   84
Bethany Lorenzo         11   03-A   Auburn             Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   14   20:36.9   88
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             Foot Locker Northeast   11/30/2019   156  21:47.4   68
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    28   21:35.1   79
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Inv           10/19/2019   4    22:11.6   72
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   38   21:52.6   70
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    8    21:07.6   77
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    54   20:29.5   76
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    31   20:21.5   78
Bethany Lorenzo         10   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     22   22:40.0   58
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   17   22:49.4   57
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   45   21:41.2   65
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   11   22:03.9   72
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    108  21:31.4   53
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    57   21:14.0   54
Bethany Lorenzo         9    03-A   Auburn             Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     94   23:45.1   29
Colleen Reilly          12   03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    110  25:10.8   -16
Elizabeth Baroody       9    03-A   Auburn             Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   22   21:12.8   76
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    110  36:24.9   -213
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   139  32:55.8   -159
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   121  36:35.0   -210
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    124  33:43.8   -187
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    90   35:45.1   -214
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    459  42:31.9   -345
Ella Varga              12   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    111  42:56.6   -347
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             NY Federation           11/20/2021   30   19:22.1   121
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             NY States-Class A       11/13/2021   25   19:05.7   123
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    4    19:15.8   130
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   5    18:33.3   129
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   1    19:51.2   125
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    1    18:06.4   126
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    2    18:53.0   123
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    14   19:24.9   118
Kyleen Brady            8    03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    2    19:45.9   117
Kyleen Brady            7    03-A   Auburn             Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   1    18:59.9   120
Madison Baldwin         9    03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    90   23:27.4   19
Madison Baldwin         9    03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    66   25:05.2   -1
Madison Baldwin         9    03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    52   26:49.8   -25
Madison Gauthier-Seneca 12   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    111  36:57.0   -224
Madison Gauthier-Seneca 12   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    458  41:46.9   -330
Madison Gauthier-Seneca 12   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    108  40:43.5   -303
Mary Alice Pineau       9    03-A   Auburn             Eastbay Northeast Champ 11/27/2021   88   20:13.1   100
Mary Alice Pineau       9    03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    13   20:25.4   107
Mary Alice Pineau       9    03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   10   19:35.7   108
Mary Alice Pineau       9    03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    3    18:44.8   113
Mary Alice Pineau       9    03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    4    21:16.3   87
Mary Alice Pineau       7    03-A   Auburn             Northeast XC Unseed     11/28/2020   4    19:44.3   105
Meghan Winks            9    03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    93   32:38.7   -141
Reilley Colleen         11   03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    89   27:57.9   -44
Reilley Colleen         11   03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   97   25:35.9   -12
Reilley Colleen         11   03-A   Auburn             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    79   26:09.3   -22
Reilley Colleen         11   03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    364  28:07.7   -57
Reilley Colleen         11   03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    54   26:55.0   -26
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    77   26:32.4   -16
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   119  27:22.5   -48
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             Weedsport Invite        10/16/2021   93   29:55.2   -76
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    117  26:37.5   -45
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             Pre-State McDan-Bax     9/18/2021    418  31:25.5   -123
Sarah Alberici          9    03-A   Auburn             VVS Invitational-3      9/11/2021    78   29:20.2   -75
Ashlyn Davis            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   13   30:38.0   -113
Ashlyn Davis            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   3    29:49.3   -90
Ava Davis               10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    75   26:21.2   -12
Ava Davis               10   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   92   25:27.8   -9
Ava Davis               10   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    99   27:47.1   -44
Avamarie Davis          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   18   26:38.9   -27
Brianna Grosso          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    64   25:19.1   9
Brianna Grosso          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   77   24:21.2   13
Brianna Grosso          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    91   23:27.6   19
Brianna Grosso          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    15   24:49.4   5
Brianna Grosso          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    112  28:39.0   -61
Brianna Grosso          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    15   24:24.9   18
Brianna Grosso          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   18   25:50.7   -17
Brianna Grosso          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   17   25:55.7   -13
Caitlin Sacco           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   114  26:51.5   -37
Caitlin Sacco           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    117  26:51.5   -49
Caitlin Sacco           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    63   28:16.6   -65
Caitlin Sacco           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    116  29:01.1   -68
Carsyn Cronin           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   103  25:56.9   -19
Carsyn Cronin           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    109  24:59.7   -12
Carsyn Cronin           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    80   26:10.1   -22
Carsyn Cronin           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    114  28:59.1   -68
Carsyn Cronin           10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    10   26:33.0   -25
Carsyn Cronin           10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   21   29:38.2   -93
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    62   24:40.1   18
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   81   24:11.7   24
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   32   19:04.5   37
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    47   24:57.2   1
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    79   23:42.8   12
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    63   24:29.1   -5
Carsyn Cronin           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     104  28:52.2   -66
Clare Horan             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    58   24:54.3   17
Clare Horan             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   47   22:38.8   47
Clare Horan             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    64   22:02.6   47
Clare Horan             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    57   25:15.2   7
Elizabeth Conklin       11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    122  27:08.5   -55
Elizabeth Conklin       11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    78   30:16.0   -104
Elizabeth Conklin       11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    101  27:50.6   -45
Elizabeth Conklin       10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    11   26:42.9   -28
Elizabeth Conklin       10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   7    27:15.8   -45
Emilee Salzman          11   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   76   24:15.8   15
Emilee Salzman          11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    97   25:42.1   -26
Emilee Salzman          11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    41   26:28.3   -28
Emilee Salzman          11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    117  29:08.8   -71
Emilee Salzman          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    14   28:08.1   -57
Emilee Salzman          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   11   29:05.1   -82
Emilee Salzman          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    67   25:10.4   8
Emilee Salzman          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   47   19:36.2   25
Emilee Salzman          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    49   22:49.1   30
Emilee Salzman          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    39   23:13.9   20
Emilee Salzman          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     85   26:36.5   -21
Erin Seitzer            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    60   24:55.8   16
Erin Seitzer            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   69   23:47.3   24
Erin Seitzer            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    63   24:44.2   6
Erin Seitzer            9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    85   26:45.6   -23
Evangeline Miller       9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    84   25:12.5   -16
Evangeline Miller       9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    19   25:12.1   -3
Evangeline Miller       9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    98   27:41.7   -42
Helen Hagerman          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    92   31:13.6   -124
Jessica Witz            10   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   136  30:24.0   -108
Jessica Witz            10   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    149  30:39.3   -125
Jessica Witz            10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    82   30:29.7   -109
Jessica Witz            10   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    148  34:09.3   -171
Keira Brady             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    81   26:45.6   -20
Keira Brady             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   98   25:37.1   -12
Keira Brady             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    67   24:28.2   -1
Keira Brady             9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    34   26:15.7   -24
Lily Horan              11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    67   25:24.2   7
Lily Horan              11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    98   23:55.9   9
Lily Horan              11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    72   25:15.7   -4
Lily Horan              11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    89   27:03.3   -29
Lily Horan              10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    17   25:34.2   -5
Lily Horan              10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   19   26:18.3   -26
Lily Horan              10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   19   26:45.5   -29
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    54   23:25.9   42
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   74   23:54.4   30
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   28   18:41.5   46
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Tully Invite-Lg         10/5/2019    27   23:21.9   33
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    50   22:50.4   29
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    28   22:54.7   27
Lily Horan              9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     84   26:34.2   -20
Margaret Solomon        11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    43   23:23.0   47
Margaret Solomon        11   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   34   21:40.0   67
Margaret Solomon        11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    62   21:55.1   50
Margaret Solomon        11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    50   23:51.4   24
Margaret Solomon        11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    40   24:21.3   25
Margaret Solomon        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    11   22:24.6   58
Margaret Solomon        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   12   23:41.8   26
Margaret Solomon        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   13   23:20.1   39
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/9/2019    39   22:19.6   64
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   41   22:04.1   67
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Manhattan Invite        10/12/2019   54   17:42.6   68
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    137  21:57.7   47
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/21/2019    49   21:09.9   62
Margaret Solomon        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     28   23:09.6   48
Maria Padalino          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    7    25:42.0   -8
Maria Padalino          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   8    28:12.1   -64
Maria Padalino          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   4    30:19.0   -100
Mary Sabatino           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    46   23:48.7   39
Mary Sabatino           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   46   22:30.7   50
Mary Sabatino           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    43   21:18.3   62
Mary Sabatino           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    30   22:40.1   48
Mary Sabatino           11   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    39   24:16.9   26
Mary Sabatino           10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    14   23:46.4   31
Mary Sabatino           10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   17   25:39.3   -13
Mary Sabatino           10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   16   25:45.7   -9
Mary Sabatino           9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     97   27:56.8   -48
Natalia Munson          11   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    70   29:08.0   -82
Natalia Munson          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    15   28:47.9   -70
Natalia Munson          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   10   28:37.3   -72
Natalia Munson          10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   2    29:12.8   -78
Natalia Munson          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/16/2019   152  28:01.1   -52
Natalia Munson          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Tully Invite-JV         10/5/2019    12   25:48.5   -16
Natalia Munson          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    9/28/2019    158  26:43.8   -49
Natalia Munson          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/21/2019    102  26:59.1   -55
Natalia Munson          9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-2      9/7/2019     98   28:15.0   -54
Sophia Cavalieri        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Section 3-Class A       11/6/2021    35   22:27.3   66
Sophia Cavalieri        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   20   20:36.2   88
Sophia Cavalieri        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    27   20:38.6   75
Sophia Cavalieri        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-Lg        9/25/2021    14   21:05.8   79
Sophia Cavalieri        10   03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    23   23:12.2   48
Sophia Cavalieri        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville-Liverpool Dual   11/7/2020    13   22:30.2   56
Sophia Cavalieri        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      CNS-Bville Dual         10/17/2020   14   23:44.6   25
Sophia Cavalieri        9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Bville - FM Dual        10/10/2020   14   23:26.8   37
Sophia Randolph         9    03-A   Baldwinsville      SCAC Championship       10/20/2021   110  26:23.9   -28
Sophia Randolph         9    03-A   Baldwinsville      McQuaid Invitational    10/2/2021    141  29:36.0   -104
Sophia Randolph         9    03-A   Baldwinsville      Baldwinsville-JV        9/25/2021    75   29:19.2   -85
Sophia Randolph         9    03-A   Baldwinsville      VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    145  32:49.5   -145
Adah Simpson            10   03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    16   23:52.4   24
Adah Simpson            10   03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    26   24:44.1   17
Adah Simpson            10   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    36   24:43.3   11
Adah Simpson            10   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    102  27:52.6   -46
Adrianna Maxson         12   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    76   28:21.7   -62
Adrianna Maxson         12   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    127  29:42.8   -82
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    38   24:22.0   28
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   11   24:32.68  19
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   14   25:14.1   15
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    7    22:10.0   58
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    10   22:19.9   65
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    8    21:35.2   73
Anna Roggie             10   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    17   22:54.9   54
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    24   23:20.9   48
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   13   25:46:00  -5
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   8    26:42.2   16
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   22   27:06.8   -22
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    14   23:24.7   33
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    34   25:30.8   2
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    54   25:52.5   -13
Ariel Wener             12   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    94   27:19.7   -35
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    11   22:11.7   71
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   5    22:17:65  64
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   4    24:32.8   59
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   11   23:53.4   42
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    6    21:50.9   64
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    13   23:02.8   51
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    14   22:19.8   58
Ava Campeau             9    03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    30   23:34.6   40
Grace Davis             9    03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    9    22:10.5   69
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    40   24:24.7   27
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   10   24:22.21  23
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   14   27:45.1   -5
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   21   26:51.6   -17
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    15   23:36.6   29
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    32   25:20.9   5
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    52   25:50.2   -12
Hanna Lighthall         11   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    105  28:02.0   -49
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    62   25:59.8   -5
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       Adirondack-V2           10/16/2021   13   27:44.9   -5
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/12/2021   18   26:06.8   -2
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       Beaver River Inv        10/9/2021    18   24:22.4   14
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       EJ Herrmann-Sm          9/25/2021    36   25:48.7   -4
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       New Hartford Inv        9/18/2021    45   25:22.6   -3
Sarah Goldthrite        11   03-D   Beaver River       VVS Invitational-1      9/10/2021    77   26:29.6   -18
Danica Leak             9    03-D   Bishop Grimes      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    68   26:31.3   -14
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    12   22:16.9   69
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      South Jefferson Inv     10/23/2021   3    21:52.32  73
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    4    20:59.0   75
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    6    21:59.1   69
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/25/2021    17   21:36.4   69
Edy Livingston          10   03-D   Bishop Grimes      ESM Invitational        9/18/2021    16   23:20.2   49
Karolina Krolikowsk     11   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Section 3-Class D       11/6/2021    57   25:39.3   2
Karolina Krolikowsk     11   03-D   Bishop Grimes      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/20/2021   28   26:56.2   -21
Karolina Krolikowsk     11   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/9/2021    29   25:39.1   -18
Karolina Krolikowsk     11   03-D   Bishop Grimes      Tully Invitational      10/2/2021    36   26:49.6   -28