Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Section 3 Schools: D-J

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    92   21:08.0   83
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   59   20:24.5   97
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   30   20:24.5   98
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   37   20:58.3   91
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    123  21:09.3   86
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    198  20:48.3   71
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    181  23:20.6   36
Trey Foster             9    03-D   Deruyter           VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     138  23:22.1   39
Zach Hatto              10   03-D   Deruyter           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    70   20:41.0   97
Zach Hatto              10   03-D   Deruyter           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    119  21:04.3   90
Zach Hatto              10   03-D   Deruyter           Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     93   21:40.9   69
Andrew Ashe             11   03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   131  24:42.3   8
Andrew Ashe             11   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   92   24:35.7   19
Andrew Ashe             11   03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   136  23:07.59  23
Andrew Ashe             11   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    177  25:12.7   7
Cameron Jackson         8    03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   45   19:51.9   105
Cameron Jackson         8    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   45   20:13.3   107
Cameron Jackson         8    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   44   18:44.43  111
Cameron Jackson         8    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    64   20:32.9   100
Cameron Jackson         8    03-D   Dolgeville         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/15/2018    26   19:41.24  91
Dustin Benoit           12   03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   46   19:53.3   104
Dustin Benoit           12   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   33   19:42.8   117
Dustin Benoit           12   03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   29   18:07.72  123
Dustin Benoit           12   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    55   20:18.1   105
Dustin Benoit           12   03-D   Dolgeville         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/15/2018    11   18:33.78  113
Dustin Benoit           11   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/21/2017   55   20:03.7   93
Dustin Benoit           11   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    127  21:15.5   84
Dustin Benoit           11   03-D   Dolgeville         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    55   20:30.65  72
Dustin Benoit           10   03-D   Dolgeville         Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    108  21:22.8   78
Dustin Benoit           10   03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/22/2016   67   22:22.7   62
Dustin Benoit           10   03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    65   21:08.4   89
Dustin Benoit           10   03-D   Dolgeville         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    59   20:33.26  68
Dustin Benoit           10   03-D   Dolgeville         Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    154  22:01.7   66
Ethan Humphrey          9    03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   99   22:26.5   53
Ethan Humphrey          9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   82   23:15.0   46
Ethan Humphrey          9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    160  24:01.2   31
Jesse Bolster           9    03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   13   18:33.8   131
Jesse Bolster           9    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   30   19:34.9   119
Jesse Bolster           9    03-D   Dolgeville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   37   18:30.22  116
Jesse Bolster           9    03-D   Dolgeville         EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    45   20:00.5   111
Jesse Bolster           9    03-D   Dolgeville         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/15/2018    15   19:01.08  104
William Rauch           8    03-D   Dolgeville         Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   142  27:27.6   -47
William Rauch           8    03-D   Dolgeville         CSC Championship        10/20/2018   102  27:13.1   -33
Andreas Hoffman         10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   157  22:38.1   41
Andreas Hoffman         10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    175  21:28.2   58
Andreas Hoffman         10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    123  24:01.2   23
Andreas Hoffman         10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     151  23:25.6   37
Bennett Ferrari         10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   176  20:36.4   87
Bennett Ferrari         10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   185  16:26.2   97
Bennett Ferrari         10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    70   22:09.8   75
Bennett Ferrari         10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    109  19:18.8   94
Bennett Ferrari         10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     160  21:30.9   73
Bennett Ferrari         9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   97   20:43.1   92
Bennett Ferrari         9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   99   20:34.8   82
Bennett Ferrari         9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    130  20:24.3   79
Bennett Ferrari         9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    84   22:11.5   59
Bennett Ferrari         9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     117  22:16.7   60
Casey Engineri          10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   104  19:06.0   117
Casey Engineri          10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   113  14:50.0   133
Casey Engineri          10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    50   20:28.1   109
Casey Engineri          10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    90   17:41.7   126
Casey Engineri          10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    78   20:04.4   110
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   117  19:49.6   112
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    38   18:45.7   131
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   30   18:29.0   136
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   72   18:28.1   125
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   108  16:53.7   89
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    90   18:01.5   127
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    133  20:14.6   98
Casey Engineri          9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     40   19:31.4   116
Colin Burke             11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   262  24:17.5   13
Colin Burke             11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    218  22:27.4   31
Colin Burke             11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    160  27:23.6   -37
Colin Burke             11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     291  27:23.9   -45
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   280  25:57.2   -20
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   209  21:19.7   -13
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    102  27:14.0   -28
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    241  23:23.2   12
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    173  28:53.0   -67
Colin Snook             12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     304  31:21.2   -124
Colin Zwiesler          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   288  28:22.4   -68
Colin Zwiesler          9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    124  31:25.7   -112
Colin Zwiesler          9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    270  28:12.6   -84
Colin Zwiesler          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    201  34:36.3   -181
Colin Zwiesler          9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     307  32:27.6   -146
Connor Jacobs           10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   254  23:42.2   25
Connor Jacobs           10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    89   25:13.2   13
Connor Jacobs           10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     254  24:35.7   11
Gordon Gallery          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   260  24:09.3   16
Gordon Gallery          9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    94   25:41.6   3
Gordon Gallery          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    129  25:27.8   2
Isiah Thomas            9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   145  22:56.0   47
Isiah Thomas            9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   147  22:05.9   52
Isiah Thomas            9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    246  23:31.1   17
Isiah Thomas            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    140  25:13.6   -2
Isiah Thomas            9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     162  24:12.1   22
Jack Satterlee          9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   229  22:06.8   57
Jack Satterlee          9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    66   23:50.2   40
Jack Satterlee          9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    201  21:47.3   44
Jack Satterlee          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    112  24:30.5   21
Jack Satterlee          9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     229  23:34.5   32
Jack Tumulty            9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   256  23:57.4   20
Jack Tumulty            9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    91   25:25.5   9
Jack Tumulty            9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    210  22:20.1   33
Jack Tumulty            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    151  26:50.2   -26
Jack Tumulty            9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     258  24:50.4   6
Jack Walters            10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   154  22:33.5   43
Jack Walters            10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    240  23:13.8   22
Jack Walters            10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    121  23:54.4   25
Jack Walters            10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     175  25:27.3   -3
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   22   21:19.4   65
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   83   22:22.6   69
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                Auburn Inv-JV           10/1/2016    30   20:55.6   80
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    128  21:08.9   79
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    65   23:20.7   32
Jack Walters            9    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    87   23:26.9   40
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   189  20:54.3   81
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   130  16:32.5   95
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    33   21:50.2   80
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    138  19:56.5   81
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    82   23:15.4   46
Jeremiah Murnane        10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     205  22:37.2   51
Jeremiah Murnane        9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   109  21:03.7   85
Jeremiah Murnane        9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   113  21:03.2   73
Jeremiah Murnane        9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    189  21:43.9   52
Jeremiah Murnane        9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    120  23:53.2   25
Jeremiah Murnane        9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     128  22:38.4   53
John Holohan            9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   185  20:45.2   84
John Holohan            9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   134  16:36.5   93
John Holohan            9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    72   22:12.1   74
John Holohan            9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    130  19:12.7   96
John Holohan            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    45   21:37.7   78
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   66   19:30.8   116
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   93   19:14.4   109
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   146  17:58.6   65
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    47   18:52.0   110
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    34   20:19.2   97
Josh Hedrick            11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     112  22:02.7   65
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   160  20:20.2   92
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   175  16:01.6   106
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    60   21:00.9   98
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/29/2018    98   21:29.28  83
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    118  18:42.6   106
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    152  23:07.5   49
Joshua Cain             12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     131  20:50.9   86
Joshua Cain             11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   148  22:07.6   51
Joshua Cain             11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    145  20:54.3   69
Joshua Cain             11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    78   21:54.9   65
Joshua Cain             11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     122  22:30.0   56
Joshua Cain             10   03-B   ESM                Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   24   21:25.8   62
Joshua Cain             10   03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   113  23:54.3   39
Joshua Cain             10   03-B   ESM                Auburn Inv-JV           10/1/2016    46   22:16.2   54
Joshua Cain             10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    69   23:26.8   30
Joshua Cain             10   03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    106  25:07.0   7
Joshua Cain             9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   146  24:02.3   28
Joshua Cain             9    03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    257  21:46.7   46
Joshua Cain             9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    221  23:51.2   5
Joshua Cain             9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/19/2015    64   23:42.7   29
Joshua Cain             9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    174  25:04.2   7
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   190  20:55.7   80
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   135  16:36.9   93
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    75   22:51.6   61
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    118  19:28.1   91
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    57   22:14.9   66
Keegan Gamble           12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     171  21:48.6   67
Keegan Gamble           11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   129  22:06.3   64
Keegan Gamble           11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   129  21:26.1   65
Keegan Gamble           11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    183  21:35.7   55
Keegan Gamble           11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    99   22:39.8   50
Keegan Gamble           11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     126  22:37.1   54
Keegan Gamble           10   03-B   ESM                Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   30   21:53.1   53
Keegan Gamble           10   03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   108  23:27.7   48
Keegan Gamble           10   03-B   ESM                Auburn Inv-JV           10/1/2016    42   21:43.3   65
Keegan Gamble           10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    76   24:07.9   16
Keegan Gamble           10   03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    111  25:25.7   0
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   139  23:46.3   34
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   133  22:58.2   46
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    249  21:32.9   51
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    212  23:04.1   21
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/19/2015    66   24:02.4   22
Keegan Gamble           9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    173  24:55.6   9
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   83   18:39.0   126
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   121  14:53.8   131
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    27   19:29.1   128
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/29/2018    54   19:27.49  124
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    66   19:40.8   117
Marcus Evans            12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     61   19:03.8   122
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    92   20:16.1   101
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   81   20:00.1   106
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   108  20:08.2   91
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   150  16:38.1   95
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    63   19:06.3   105
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    148  20:50.5   86
Marcus Evans            11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     72   20:42.9   92
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    84   19:58.3   107
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   109  20:10.4   91
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   142  16:01.1   109
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    123  18:25.3   114
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    128  18:52.9   109
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    129  20:11.8   99
Michael Nesci           10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     58   19:59.3   106
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    88   19:32.0   115
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   90   20:41.6   96
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   41   20:06.3   109
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   51   20:40.7   103
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    92   19:55.1   104
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    72   20:15.8   94
Michael Nesci           9    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    46   21:19.1   83
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   97   18:55.1   121
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   140  15:08.6   126
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    35   19:52.3   121
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/29/2018    52   19:24.28  125
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    80   17:22.5   133
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    54   19:09.3   128
Michael Sanders         12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     44   18:46.4   128
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   99   19:33.6   118
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    54   19:16.9   120
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   40   18:47.9   130
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   77   18:35.9   122
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   134  15:38.9   117
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    115  18:03.3   121
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    102  18:13.3   123
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    85   19:18.4   117
Michael Sanders         11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     37   19:21.6   119
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   118  19:44.9   113
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    80   19:20.9   119
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   57   19:55.2   112
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   34   19:51.6   114
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   45   20:24.0   109
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    41   19:17.1   113
Michael Sanders         10   03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    94   19:59.8   102
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    121  20:48.1   92
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   81   20:40.3   96
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/17/2015   63   20:17.6   99
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   198  16:18.3   104
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    151  19:41.3   88
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    101  19:42.9   88
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    113  21:58.5   64
Michael Sanders         9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    89   21:35.3   76
Michael Thompson        9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   292  29:55.7   -100
Michael Thompson        9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    128  34:05.2   -165
Michael Thompson        9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    271  28:20.1   -87
Michael Thompson        9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    199  34:17.0   -175
Michael Thompson        9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     308  32:31.6   -148
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   20   17:01.4   169
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   5    16:19.6   172
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   6    13:15.1   168
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    2    17:12.9   174
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/29/2018    2    17:04.00  172
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    7    15:31.6   169
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    1    16:52.2   174
Nick Berg               11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     5    16:56.0   164
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   1    17:11.2   165
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                NY Federation           11/18/2017   73   17:16.5   163
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   22   17:13.8   167
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    2    17:00.2   166
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   2    17:00.1   166
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   21   17:02.3   153
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   2    13:43.8   160
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    26   16:06.6   160
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    13   16:04.5   166
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    7    16:59.8   163
Nick Berg               10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     7    17:18.9   160
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   3    17:13.9   163
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   43   16:55.2   163
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    6    16:49.0   170
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   2    17:04.1   169
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   1    17:09.7   168
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   2    17:31.4   167
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    3    16:33.4   168
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    2    16:52.2   165
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    4    16:45.6   164
Nick Berg               9    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    1    17:35.3   157
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    15   17:52.9   150
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   5    17:34.2   158
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/17/2015   9    17:22.4   158
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   79   14:18.1   148
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    29   16:48.0   146
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    51   16:48.1   146
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    26   18:11.3   139
Nick Berg               8    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    21   18:39.8   135
Nick Roseamelia         10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    184  21:00.6   60
Nick Roseamelia         10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     243  24:01.7   22
Nick Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   134  22:31.1   56
Nick Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   134  21:39.4   61
Nick Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    141  25:17.9   -3
Nick Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     173  25:14.7   1
Noah Harbinger          9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   166  27:17.7   -40
Noah Harbinger          9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    279  26:06.9   -35
Noah Harbinger          9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    151  26:34.1   -28
Noah Harbinger          9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     190  27:05.5   -36
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    22   18:13.9   141
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   7    17:20.1   159
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   52   17:49.4   138
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   62   14:21.0   146
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    35   16:51.3   150
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    51   18:35.1   131
Nolan Byrd              10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     13   18:06.3   144
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    37   18:29.2   136
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   16   18:29.5   140
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   8    18:15.6   146
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   35   19:38.5   124
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    21   18:02.0   141
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    16   18:13.0   135
Nolan Byrd              9    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    18   19:49.1   113
Owen Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   261  24:16.6   13
Owen Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    88   25:09.6   14
Owen Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    243  23:31.2   10
Owen Roseamelia         9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     287  27:07.0   -39
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   120  21:39.5   73
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   123  21:16.9   68
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   119  17:11.1   82
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    151  20:56.3   68
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    85   22:12.8   59
Patrick Carr            10   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     107  21:54.5   68
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    137  21:17.8   80
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   111  21:23.6   82
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   14   20:30.3   81
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   74   21:58.4   78
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    57   20:42.9   85
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    147  21:40.4   69
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    43   22:10.1   56
Patrick Carr            9    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    102  24:41.8   15
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   177  20:36.9   87
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   123  16:26.4   97
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    71   22:11.1   74
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    126  19:10.0   97
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    53   22:00.1   71
Raymond Lorenzo         12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     199  22:26.4   54
Raymond Lorenzo         11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   130  22:15.5   61
Raymond Lorenzo         11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   140  21:48.5   58
Raymond Lorenzo         11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    193  21:50.5   50
Raymond Lorenzo         11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    113  23:15.4   38
Raymond Lorenzo         11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     150  23:25.0   38
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   86   18:42.7   125
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   144  15:11.8   125
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    61   21:01.7   97
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/29/2018    69   20:12.83  109
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    103  18:00.6   120
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    99   20:35.4   99
Spencer Carnival        10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     64   19:12.7   119
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   195  21:17.7   83
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    77   19:46.0   111
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   78   19:53.8   108
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   73   19:54.5   96
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    79   19:26.7   98
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    38   20:26.2   94
Spencer Carnival        9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     62   20:08.8   103
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    91   19:36.5   114
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   89   20:41.2   96
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   42   20:09.7   108
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   59   21:08.9   94
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    52   19:59.8   99
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    104  20:17.2   96
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    16   20:47.2   83
Spencer Carnival        8    03-B   ESM                Chittenago Inv-3        9/10/2016    70   22:51.9   52
Thomas Walters Iv       9    03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   178  20:39.0   86
Thomas Walters Iv       9    03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   151  17:09.5   81
Thomas Walters Iv       9    03-B   ESM                Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    73   22:35.9   66
Thomas Walters Iv       9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    70   22:32.8   60
Tyler Nice              12   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   208  21:28.5   70
Tyler Nice              12   03-B   ESM                Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   140  16:44.0   90
Tyler Nice              12   03-B   ESM                ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    133  21:37.2   79
Tyler Nice              12   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     130  20:50.5   86
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   126  22:00.8   66
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   116  21:12.7   70
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   130  17:24.1   78
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    149  20:55.8   68
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    74   21:46.6   67
Tyler Nice              11   03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     113  22:04.1   65
Zachary Usiatynski      10   03-B   ESM                SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   264  24:22.2   12
Zachary Usiatynski      10   03-B   ESM                Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     268  25:14.3   -2
Zachary Usiatynski      9    03-B   ESM                Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   156  24:00.3   26
Zachary Usiatynski      9    03-B   ESM                Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    248  23:37.8   14
Zachary Usiatynski      9    03-B   ESM                ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    137  25:01.6   2
Zachary Usiatynski      9    03-B   ESM                VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     182  26:13.7   -19
Austin Hebert           11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   89   18:45.3   124
Austin Hebert           11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     61   19:19.3   117
Daniel Patrick          9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   50   17:44.6   144
Daniel Patrick          9    03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    51   20:28.9   108
Daniel Patrick          9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     36   18:24.7   135
Eli Capri               12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   40   17:30.3   149
Eli Capri               12   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    11   18:28.9   148
Eli Capri               12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     13   17:14.9   158
Eli Capri               11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    14   17:16.8   160
Eli Capri               11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   17   16:49.7   157
Eli Capri               11   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    11   18:34.02  133
Eli Capri               11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     12   18:00.1   146
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    186  18:10.7   145
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   80   17:23.3   160
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/5/2016    24   17:39.3   153
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   30   17:00.8   155
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    103  13:47.4   158
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    41   17:17.0   156
Eli Capri               10   03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    15   18:00.8   147
Eli Capri               9    03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/14/2015   34   16:38.9   151
Eli Capri               9    03-A   FM                 Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    4    16:40.6   148
Eli Capri               9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    10   18:06.9   146
Gabe Chizzonite         10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     113  21:11.2   79
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    24   15:24.9   192
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   7    16:15.9   184
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   8    16:30.7   169
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   29   12:53.7   176
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    6    18:06.6   156
Garrett Brennan         12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     1    15:53.2   185
Garrett Brennan         11   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    46   15:54.0   184
Garrett Brennan         11   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   1    15:54.3   191
Garrett Brennan         11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   6    16:35.6   180
Garrett Brennan         11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    3    16:36.5   174
Garrett Brennan         11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   3    17:46.6   138
Garrett Brennan         10   03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   22   16:41.1   161
Garrett Brennan         10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    61   13:28.1   166
Garrett Brennan         10   03-A   FM                 McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    14   16:34.5   171
Garrett Brennan         10   03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    4    16:53.9   169
Geoff Howles            11   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    184  17:05.8   158
Geoff Howles            11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   2    16:02.3   188
Geoff Howles            11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   2    16:03.2   178
Geoff Howles            11   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   16   12:47.4   179
Geoff Howles            11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     2    15:54.6   185
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    70   16:11.1   178
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   14   16:38.6   176
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   27   17:00.1   172
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    2    16:28.8   176
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   1    15:43.6   179
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   19   12:56.8   177
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    6    16:23.0   176
Geoff Howles            10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     1    15:59.3   186
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   91   17:27.7   159
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   48   16:34.3   170
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    13   15:58.62  168
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 Suburban Council        10/29/2016   9    15:35.01  176
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   4    16:42.50  173
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    89   13:40.7   161
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    3    16:26.2   173
Geoff Howles            9    03-A   FM                 Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    23   16:47.95  158
Geoff Howles            8    03-A   FM                 Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   2    17:04.34  163
Jack Altimonda          10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   26   17:08.4   156
Jack Altimonda          10   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    10   18:21.2   151
Jack Altimonda          10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     16   17:28.9   153
Jack Altimonda          9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   54   19:15.8   109
Jack Altimonda          9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     78   20:53.7   88
Jackson Matthews        9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     38   18:28.4   134
James Peden             10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   46   17:40.2   146
James Peden             10   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    15   18:41.4   144
James Peden             10   03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    17   17:42.2   143
James Peden             10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     31   18:17.4   137
James Peden             9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   40   18:51.4   117
James Peden             9    03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    109  20:46.29  89
James Peden             9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     49   19:49.8   109
Jason Cho               9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   107  20:51.9   77
Jason Cho               9    03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    164  22:11.95  60
Jason Cho               9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     108  21:55.0   68
John Meskos             12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   23   17:04.6   157
John Meskos             12   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    13   18:40.0   145
John Meskos             12   03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    15   17:29.9   147
John Meskos             12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     23   18:02.1   142
John Meskos             11   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    8    18:24.35  136
John Meskos             11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     17   18:17.7   140
Mark Hanlon             11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   49   17:43.5   145
Mark Hanlon             11   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    17   18:43.1   144
Mark Hanlon             11   03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    16   17:34.1   146
Mark Hanlon             11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     32   18:18.3   137
Mark Hanlon             10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   22   18:22.3   127
Mark Hanlon             10   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    16   18:44.28  129
Mark Hanlon             10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     22   18:43.6   131
Mark Hanlon             9    03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   76   18:19.0   129
Mark Hanlon             9    03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    32   19:11.2   123
Matthew Tripp           12   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    62   15:51.3   183
Matthew Tripp           12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   6    16:12.5   185
Matthew Tripp           12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   4    16:11.9   175
Matthew Tripp           12   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   43   13:06.8   171
Matthew Tripp           12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     5    16:27.9   174
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    58   16:01.0   182
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   11   16:38.0   176
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   35   17:10.0   169
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    4    16:46.6   170
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   4    16:18.8   168
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   85   13:39.9   161
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    30   17:11.0   160
Matthew Tripp           11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     8    17:21.9   159
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    168  17:48.2   153
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   71   17:19.1   162
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/5/2016    17   17:18.8   160
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   12   16:25.7   166
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    94   13:43.7   160
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    20   16:40.9   168
Matthew Tripp           10   03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    5    16:57.0   168
Max Perry               12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   31   17:14.6   154
Max Perry               12   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    9    18:17.4   152
Max Perry               12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     15   17:26.3   154
Max Perry               11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    16   17:23.3   158
Max Perry               11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   1    17:08.1   151
Max Perry               11   03-A   FM                 Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   138  14:14.0   148
Max Perry               11   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    71   17:59.0   144
Max Perry               11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     10   17:47.2   150
Max Perry               10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/5/2016    15   17:12.9   162
Max Perry               10   03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   26   16:52.0   158
Max Perry               10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    73   13:34.2   163
Max Perry               10   03-A   FM                 McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    37   17:09.0   159
Max Perry               10   03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    13   17:45.5   152
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    194  17:51.6   144
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   168  18:15.4   144
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/7/2015    32   17:53.6   150
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/14/2015   41   16:52.8   146
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    33   16:30.9   152
Max Perry               9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    11   18:14.8   143
Michael Magee           10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   61   18:11.7   135
Michael Magee           10   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    20   19:00.0   138
Michael Magee           10   03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    24   18:24.2   129
Michael Magee           10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     41   18:32.9   132
Michael Magee           9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   5    17:54.3   136
Michael Magee           9    03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    30   18:58.44  125
Michael Magee           9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     34   19:13.9   121
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    181  17:03.8   159
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   75   17:41.7   155
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   14   16:43.4   165
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   79   13:27.9   163
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    7    18:08.8   155
Nolan Chiles            12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     10   17:05.2   161
Peter Peden             11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   144  21:59.4   54
Peter Peden             11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     144  23:21.2   39
Peter Peden             10   03-A   FM                 CNYCL Championship      10/26/2016   119  20:08.0   92
Peter Peden             10   03-A   FM                 Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    160  23:00.8   47
Peyton Geehrer          10   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    95   16:11.1   176
Peyton Geehrer          10   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   9    16:19.4   183
Peyton Geehrer          10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   3    16:11.8   175
Peyton Geehrer          10   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   8    12:39.2   182
Peyton Geehrer          10   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     4    16:24.3   175
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    126  16:37.6   169
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   198  20:11.3   105
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   33   17:09.2   169
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    5    16:48.3   170
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   5    16:19.0   168
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   41   13:16.2   170
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    48   17:35.0   152
Peyton Geehrer          9    03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     6    17:04.8   164
Ryan Serp               12   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     95   20:32.5   92
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    61   15:50.9   183
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   10   16:19.7   182
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   1    15:58.3   180
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 Manhattan Inv-E Sta     10/13/2018   17   12:47.8   178
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    2    16:09.5   174
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     6    16:33.1   172
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    180  17:15.4   157
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   146  18:25.1   141
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   89   18:07.7   149
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    13   17:14.3   161
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   3    16:15.3   169
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   34   13:10.2   172
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    15   16:44.0   169
Sam Otis                11   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     5    16:56.4   167
Samuel Theoharis        10   03-A   FM                 Section 3-Class A       11/4/2017    38   18:04.0   145
Samuel Theoharis        10   03-A   FM                 SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   2    17:46.4   139
Samuel Theoharis        10   03-A   FM                 Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    1    17:49.64  147
Samuel Theoharis        10   03-A   FM                 VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     14   18:13.6   141
Trevor Krukin           9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     67   19:37.2   111
William Seamans         9    03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    39   19:36.8   105
William Seamans         9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     90   20:23.4   95
Yakob Kelley            9    03-A   FM                 NXN Nationals           12/1/2018    143  16:33.4   169
Yakob Kelley            9    03-A   FM                 NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   41   17:01.3   169
Yakob Kelley            9    03-A   FM                 SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   17   16:47.6   163
Yakob Kelley            9    03-A   FM                 FM-Liverpool-WG Dual    9/26/2018    11   16:58.0   158
Yakob Kelley            9    03-A   FM                 Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     14   17:16.9   157
Aidan McCarthy          12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   40   22:57.5   51
Aidan McCarthy          12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    155  23:44.2   36
Aidan McCarthy          12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    248  21:31.5   50
Aidan McCarthy          12   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     198  27:05.5   -39
Aidan McCarthy          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    122  22:36.4   54
Aidan McCarthy          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   74   22:05.6   55
Aidan McCarthy          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   145  22:22.0   62
Aidan McCarthy          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   68   24:03.5   29
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   74   24:04.6   29
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   104  24:04.0   35
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   58   24:42.7   16
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    152  23:26.6   42
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    256  21:43.6   45
Gage Weber              9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     147  23:44.3   28
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   88   25:09.2   8
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   105  24:15.0   31
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   59   24:45.4   15
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    161  24:14.2   26
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    272  22:22.8   32
Jacob Proper            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     186  25:56.7   -16
James Yomtob            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    47   20:01.5   111
James Yomtob            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    122  18:38.7   107
James Yomtob            9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     84   21:16.2   78
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   58   22:42.6   57
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   89   22:44.0   61
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   37   22:35.8   58
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    142  22:59.6   51
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    231  21:01.9   59
Jonathan Mokry          11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     175  25:04.2   2
Jonathan Mokry          10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    140  24:44.0   11
Jonathan Mokry          10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   78   23:23.8   29
Jonathan Mokry          10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   178  24:37.7   16
Jonathan Mokry          10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    247  23:33.0   16
Kelly Dingman           11   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   65   21:46.1   62
Manny Feliciano         10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   52   22:17.7   65
Manny Feliciano         10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   36   22:24.4   62
Manny Feliciano         10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    149  23:18.4   45
Manny Feliciano         10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    241  21:22.8   52
Manny Feliciano         10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     169  25:00.8   3
Manny Feliciano         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   70   22:01.8   56
Manny Feliciano         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   141  22:16.8   63
Manny Feliciano         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   66   23:56.5   31
Manny Feliciano         9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    228  22:12.6   43
Miguel Feliciano        7    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    114  22:18.6   60
Parker Goodrum          9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   83   24:10.8   13
Parker Goodrum          9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   181  25:02.5   8
Parker Goodrum          9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   71   24:31.1   20
Parker Goodrum          9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    237  23:00.4   27
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   77   24:20.4   24
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   109  24:35.0   24
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   53   24:18.4   24
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    174  24:57.2   12
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    266  22:06.0   38
Ryan McManmon           10   03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     179  25:24.1   -5
Ryan McManmon           9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    118  22:26.7   57
Ryan McManmon           9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   76   22:39.1   44
Ryan McManmon           9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   150  22:45.8   54
Ryan McManmon           9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   72   24:42.7   16
Ryan McManmon           9    03-D   Fabius-Pompey      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    243  23:15.1   22
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   4    17:06.9   167
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   1    17:42.2   157
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   6    17:19.1   164
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    1    17:03.4   162
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    16:05.7   160
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    2    15:55.1   162
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    11   17:40.4   158
Hans Matzal             12   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     5    17:42.5   149
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    18   17:57.2   147
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   4    16:59.7   157
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   5    17:38.1   153
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   7    17:56.6   144
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    14   16:34.3   151
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    31   17:50.0   146
Hans Matzal             11   03-D   Faith Heritage     VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     22   18:24.3   138
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    18   18:14.8   141
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot            10/25/2016   17   18:57.0   123
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   24   18:18.2   136
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    47   17:35.2   130
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    41   17:40.4   129
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    110  16:46.0   89
Hans Matzal             10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    64   20:05.7   105
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/7/2015    34   18:50.3   131
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot            10/28/2015   12   18:56.8   136
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv         10/24/2015   21   19:06.2   132
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   42   18:41.2   131
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    42   17:27.8   133
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    76   17:58.8   122
Hans Matzal             9    03-D   Faith Heritage     VVS Invitational-4      9/12/2015    101  20:21.9   101
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   35   21:00.8   91
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   84   21:22.1   83
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    90   22:20.5   56
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    325  22:41.8   28
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    226  20:51.4   63
Jeremy Conti            9    03-D   Faith Heritage     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    182  26:23.9   -17
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/23/2018   16   19:46.7   115
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   53   20:04.1   109
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    47   20:12.7   99
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    102  18:41.8   108
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    82   18:00.4   120
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    103  20:42.6   97
John Manchester         11   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     64   20:39.7   90
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    67   20:14.2   101
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot Champ      10/25/2017   31   19:51.6   100
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   25   19:52.4   109
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   47   20:17.5   97
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    186  19:22.0   95
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    168  20:06.7   85
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    157  21:13.1   79
John Manchester         10   03-D   Faith Heritage     VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     105  21:42.9   72
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    121  21:52.0   69
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     OHSL Patriot            10/25/2016   59   22:12.7   58
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   84   22:32.0   51
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    238  20:57.4   63
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    119  19:49.3   86
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    158  18:54.0   42
John Manchester         9    03-D   Faith Heritage     Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    198  25:30.2   -3
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   9    17:31.6   159
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   20   16:55.4   161
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   3    17:33.0   159
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    5    17:58.8   158
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    16:20.4   155
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    22   16:10.4   157
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    12   17:42.9   157
Andrew Hyde             12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     17   17:44.6   148
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    29   18:27.3   137
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   34   18:38.0   133
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   74   18:30.0   124
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   16   18:58.9   123
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    22   18:58.6   129
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    56   17:19.8   135
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    130  19:02.9   106
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    115  19:57.4   104
Andrew Hyde             11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     63   19:56.7   107
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    92   19:36.8   114
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   92   22:42.4   63
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   40   20:26.5   93
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    123  19:00.3   102
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    34   21:42.3   65
Andrew Hyde             10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    168  23:32.9   36
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   122  22:23.2   61
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   79   21:08.7   82
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    195  20:27.6   73
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    174  21:12.7   58
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/19/2015    75   25:05.9   1
Andrew Hyde             9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    160  24:30.4   18
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   39   19:20.1   123
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   102  19:01.6   118
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   33   19:28.2   121
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    34   19:48.5   122
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    57   17:34.8   130
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    97   17:50.3   123
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    53   19:08.9   128
Bailey Hourihan         12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     45   18:46.7   127
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    96   20:24.1   98
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   64   19:28.1   117
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   86   18:52.1   117
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   23   19:41.1   109
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    28   19:11.3   125
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    147  18:56.1   103
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    142  19:38.2   94
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    154  21:07.4   81
Bailey Hourihan         11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     84   20:55.4   88
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    125  20:37.3   94
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   72   21:53.5   79
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   33   19:51.2   105
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    191  19:50.7   85
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    84   19:22.6   94
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    59   22:53.0   41
Bailey Hourihan         10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    146  22:30.9   57
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    143  21:54.2   70
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   92   21:01.0   89
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   95   21:42.2   71
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    183  20:11.4   78
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    109  20:57.7   63
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    120  22:50.7   46
Bailey Hourihan         9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    156  24:22.0   21
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   259  24:07.2   17
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Inv-JV           10/13/2018   49   25:09.5   7
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    86   25:06.2   15
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    276  23:48.6   6
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    217  22:26.7   31
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    188  31:09.7   -112
Braeden Dempsey         10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     282  26:55.8   -36
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   66   20:30.7   100
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   184  20:44.9   84
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   61   20:48.9   94
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    67   21:36.9   86
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    113  19:39.8   89
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    118  21:02.1   90
Brendan Todt            12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     116  20:27.4   94
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    110  20:58.6   86
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   112  21:15.6   81
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   119  20:57.5   75
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   42   20:56.5   84
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    51   21:42.6   75
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    183  20:02.2   81
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    121  20:12.4   83
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    34   20:56.3   84
Brendan Todt            11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     104  21:41.0   72
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   97   22:56.2   58
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   59   22:35.7   50
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    247  20:51.0   65
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    179  20:36.1   70
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    35   21:43.4   65
Brendan Todt            10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    150  22:38.1   54
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   145  23:56.6   30
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   127  22:44.5   50
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    279  22:24.9   34
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    205  22:25.7   33
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/19/2015    79   25:46.2   -12
Brendan Todt            9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    191  26:40.1   -25
Caleb Hogan             12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    274  29:40.4   -113
Caleb Hogan             12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     313  34:22.4   -184
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    140  23:49.2   30
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   153  23:22.9   38
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   159  22:44.1   39
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   57   23:30.4   33
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    309  22:35.7   30
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    229  22:46.2   32
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    111  24:57.9   4
Cory Dexter             11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     166  25:07.2   4
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   122  24:50.6   20
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   72   24:09.1   19
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    335  23:10.7   18
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    231  23:04.8   20
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    89   25:30.8   -11
Cory Dexter             10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    208  26:06.6   -15
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   76   21:04.3   89
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   145  19:56.3   100
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   51   20:25.2   102
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    64   21:13.2   94
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    155  19:10.7   98
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    120  18:47.3   104
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    126  21:14.4   86
Devan Ketcham           12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     166  21:42.0   69
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    119  21:22.6   78
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   90   20:16.6   100
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   101  19:52.1   97
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   28   20:04.0   102
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    41   20:34.2   98
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    157  19:07.2   100
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    157  20:26.5   78
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    173  22:03.2   62
Devan Ketcham           11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     99   21:35.0   74
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   111  23:50.0   40
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   62   22:47.2   46
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    289  21:46.7   46
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    91   20:39.1   69
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    64   23:18.2   33
Devan Ketcham           10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    170  23:44.1   32
Devon Seale             11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     283  26:58.4   -36
Devon Seale             10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   190  26:07.2   -28
Devon Seale             10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    327  23:11.8   18
Devon Seale             10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    265  24:50.1   -10
Devon Seale             10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    131  28:00.1   -57
Devon Seale             10   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     183  27:20.7   -41
Elias Dahar             12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    107  19:36.0   90
Elias Dahar             12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    42   21:28.9   81
Elias Dahar             12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     124  20:37.7   90
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    107  20:52.0   89
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   103  20:52.2   89
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   121  21:54.3   56
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   38   20:52.7   85
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Inv-JV           10/7/2017    31   21:14.2   84
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    153  20:57.8   68
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    92   23:34.1   32
Elias Dahar             11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     133  23:05.5   44
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   161  25:48.0   -10
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   184  24:39.7   1
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   65   26:24.0   -25
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Inv-JV           10/7/2017    58   26:22.0   -18
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    345  24:16.0   -3
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    273  25:40.6   -27
Ethan Abelgore          10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    130  27:45.1   -52
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   139  28:44.9   -58
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   77   25:59.9   -18
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    362  24:49.9   -15
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    236  24:10.0   -1
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    100  27:03.9   -42
Ethan Abelgore          9    03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    220  29:13.9   -78
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   7    17:26.5   161
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   32   17:17.4   153
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   8    18:04.7   148
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    8    18:11.0   154
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   16:45.4   147
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    50   16:48.4   144
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    34   18:28.2   142
Isaac Crandall          12   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     27   18:25.9   134
Isaac Crandall          11   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    112  18:29.5   117
Isaac Crandall          11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    52   18:37.2   131
Isaac Crandall          11   03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     4    17:29.7   156
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    18   17:52.5   149
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   7    18:22.2   150
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   5    17:43.8   147
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    40   16:49.3   146
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    40   16:40.1   149
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    9    17:37.8   146
Isaac Crandall          10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    23   18:29.2   137
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    16   17:54.1   150
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   11   18:14.2   144
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/17/2015   20   17:47.9   149
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    31   16:51.4   145
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    46   16:41.2   148
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    45   18:50.7   126
Isaac Crandall          9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    42   19:35.6   116
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   24   18:38.4   137
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   74   18:28.9   129
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   16   18:36.9   138
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    21   19:07.5   136
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    65   17:38.8   129
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    64   17:00.9   140
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    46   18:56.1   132
Jacob Hahn              10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     35   18:36.9   131
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    71   19:37.3   114
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   67   19:31.1   116
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   94   19:17.4   108
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   19   19:15.2   118
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    29   19:11.6   125
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    97   17:57.6   123
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    100  18:12.0   123
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    83   19:16.8   117
Jacob Hahn              9    03-B   Fulton             VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     60   19:46.1   111
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   295  30:17.0   -107
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             Auburn Inv-JV           10/13/2018   62   33:24.0   -158
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    129  34:21.4   -170
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    275  30:44.6   -135
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    204  37:08.3   -232
Noah Cordone            9    03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     314  34:22.5   -185
Ronde Wood              11   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    121  24:58.1   12
Ronde Wood              11   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     155  21:23.9   75
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    117  21:13.5   82
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   77   19:53.5   108
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   103  19:53.1   96
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    32   19:17.0   123
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    98   17:57.7   123
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    146  19:53.6   89
Ronde Wood              10   03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    118  20:00.8   103
Ronde Wood              9    03-B   Fulton             OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   86   22:24.4   69
Ronde Wood              9    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   43   20:39.4   89
Ronde Wood              9    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    182  19:45.0   87
Ronde Wood              9    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    142  19:47.4   86
Ronde Wood              9    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    32   21:36.0   67
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   38   19:17.3   124
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   62   18:12.7   135
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   26   19:06.1   128
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    23   19:15.9   133
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    73   17:47.3   126
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    79   17:21.6   133
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    56   19:19.6   124
Ryan Carroll            8    03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     53   18:55.8   124
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   248  23:06.1   37
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             Auburn Inv-JV           10/13/2018   41   23:22.7   42
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    73   24:15.0   32
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    208  21:59.0   42
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    154  21:53.2   42
Sidney Bradshaw         10   03-B   Fulton             Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     274  25:54.3   -15
Aidan Woods             12   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   86   23:46.9   35
Aidan Woods             12   03-D   Hamilton           Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   51   24:09.4   27
Aidan Woods             12   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    288  21:43.5   48
Aidan Woods             12   03-D   Hamilton           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    250  21:32.3   49
Aidan Woods             12   03-D   Hamilton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    178  25:36.6   -1
Aidan Woods             11   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    139  24:40.6   12
Aidan Woods             11   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   73   22:12.0   50
Aidan Woods             11   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    51   24:13.8   9
Aidan Woods             11   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     170  24:28.1   17
Aidan Woods             10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    158  24:53.9   8
Aidan Woods             10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/22/2016   103  25:48.2   -6
Aidan Woods             10   03-D   Hamilton           V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   138  24:38.0   17
Aidan Woods             10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/17/2016    59   25:44.5   -21
Aidan Woods             9    03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/7/2015    174  25:00.4   8
Aidan Woods             9    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/17/2015   99   26:42.1   -7
Aidan Woods             9    03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    279  23:06.0   20
Aidan Woods             9    03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford-Sm         9/19/2015    45   25:27.0   -10
Connor Armstrong        11   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    150  26:09.8   -17
Connor Armstrong        11   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   88   23:34.0   23
Connor Armstrong        11   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    329  23:24.9   14
Connor Armstrong        11   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     211  29:05.1   -76
Henry Jackson           9    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   97   25:51.7   -6
Henry Jackson           9    03-D   Hamilton           Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   64   25:46.8   -6
Henry Jackson           9    03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    351  24:09.1   -1
Henry Jackson           9    03-D   Hamilton           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    282  23:22.0   13
Henry Jackson           9    03-D   Hamilton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    183  26:34.1   -20
Ian Wilson              12   03-D   Hamilton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    154  23:17.7   45
Ian Wilson              11   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    129  23:09.5   43
Ian Wilson              11   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   82   23:12.3   30
Ian Wilson              11   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    285  21:19.8   55
Ian Wilson              11   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    50   23:46.9   18
Ian Wilson              11   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     155  23:29.9   36
Ian Wilson              10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    161  25:13.3   2
Ian Wilson              10   03-D   Hamilton           V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   142  25:08.4   7
Ian Wilson              10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/17/2016    62   27:06.5   -48
Logan McPherson         8    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   79   23:03.1   50
Logan McPherson         8    03-D   Hamilton           Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   49   23:46.8   34
Logan McPherson         8    03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    272  21:12.8   58
Logan McPherson         8    03-D   Hamilton           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    238  21:18.0   54
Logan McPherson         8    03-D   Hamilton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    167  24:10.2   28
Nathanial Armstrong     11   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    120  22:30.5   56
Nathanial Armstrong     11   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   72   22:11.3   50
Nathanial Armstrong     11   03-D   Hamilton           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    265  20:52.2   65
Nathanial Armstrong     11   03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     158  23:40.2   33
Nathanial Armstrong     10   03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/5/2016    124  22:03.5   65
Nathanial Armstrong     10   03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/22/2016   79   23:07.6   47
Nathanial Armstrong     10   03-D   Hamilton           V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   116  22:56.6   51
Nathanial Armstrong     10   03-D   Hamilton           New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/17/2016    49   23:06.6   32
Skye Helefant           9    03-D   Hamilton           Section 3-Class D       11/4/2017    64   20:03.6   105
Skye Helefant           9    03-D   Hamilton           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   29   18:20.0   127
Skye Helefant           9    03-D   Hamilton           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     89   20:59.9   86
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   102  22:24.2   62
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    50   22:55.5   59
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    146  20:53.8   64
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    21   19:41.0   86
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    75   22:42.2   57
Austin Calkins          10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     203  22:35.9   51
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   41   21:51.8   69
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   136  22:22.8   62
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    152  20:47.5   66
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    20   20:45.5   72
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    45   22:11.30  60
Austin Calkins          9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     145  22:49.0   50
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   15   17:35.2   160
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    6    17:20.2   159
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   1    17:07.0   164
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   3    17:13.8   165
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    8    15:56.7   163
Ben Dennison            11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     3    17:13.2   162
Ben Dennison            10   03-C   Hannibal           V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   58   20:05.0   108
Ben Dennison            10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    7    19:11.2   98
Ben Dennison            9    03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   113  22:21.0   58
Billy Lovejoy           9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   60   20:29.9   100
Billy Lovejoy           9    03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    6    20:35.4   105
Billy Lovejoy           9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    68   19:41.8   88
Billy Lovejoy           9    03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    40   21:23.1   83
Billy Lovejoy           9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     189  22:07.2   61
Brandon Graham          12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   135  25:09.7   7
Brandon Graham          12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    85   24:59.8   17
Brandon Graham          12   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    176  21:20.5   55
Brandon Graham          12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    169  28:21.5   -56
Brandon Graham          12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     275  25:54.5   -15
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   60   27:31.3   -44
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   199  30:24.4   -98
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    242  22:06.2   40
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    55   22:53.5   29
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    150  28:45.25  -71
Brandon Graham          11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     196  26:05.9   -16
Calexander Connolly     11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   84   21:21.9   83
Calexander Connolly     10   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    133  22:36.6   54
Calexander Connolly     10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   95   20:45.6   95
Calexander Connolly     10   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    25   21:13.34  80
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   8    17:50.1   153
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    5    18:01.4   143
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    23   16:57.2   143
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    15   16:35.7   148
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    45   18:52.9   133
Dillon Plantz           11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     28   18:30.0   133
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    23   18:09.2   143
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   13   18:22.4   139
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   34   18:49.2   134
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    76   17:39.4   129
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    57   17:50.1   130
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    74   19:37.79  111
Dillon Plantz           10   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     37   19:09.6   123
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    23   18:23.0   138
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   32   18:36.8   136
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   26   19:00.2   130
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    108  17:49.1   126
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    49   17:54.4   124
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    48   15:10.0   124
Dillon Plantz           9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    51   20:25.5   101
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   38   19:37.7   117
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    32   19:40.6   109
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    224  19:35.8   90
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    2    18:38.5   107
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    129  21:27.5   82
Fenix Burger            12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     168  21:45.5   68
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    110  21:04.9   84
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   37   21:29.8   76
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   131  22:09.5   67
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    179  21:10.8   58
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    19   20:45.1   72
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    56   22:41.38  50
Fenix Burger            11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     146  22:53.1   48
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   21   18:46.6   134
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    30   19:27.8   114
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    104  18:06.4   120
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    191  19:50.9   83
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    82   20:08.6   108
Jacob Dennison          10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     76   19:34.7   111
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    79   19:35.8   114
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   27   19:59.1   106
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   96   20:45.8   95
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    6    18:15.7   117
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    128  22:06.85  62
Jacob Dennison          9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     99   21:15.0   81
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   56   20:23.6   102
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    51   20:17.5   97
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    191  19:06.9   100
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    124  18:41.0   106
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    76   20:00.9   111
Kenny Young             12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     111  20:22.0   96
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    83   19:45.7   111
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   28   20:00.3   106
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   83   19:59.8   110
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    152  18:44.4   107
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    97   20:36.78  92
Kenny Young             11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     119  22:05.2   64
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   146  27:58.0   -49
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    113  29:30.0   -73
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    367  25:26.6   -27
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    97   24:22.2   -7
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    194  32:46.1   -144
Lucas Mason             10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     301  29:40.0   -90
Lucas Mason             9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   62   27:53.9   -52
Lucas Mason             9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   196  29:11.2   -74
Lucas Mason             9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    88   28:00.0   -73
Lucas Mason             9    03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    165  33:35.62  -168
Lucas Mason             9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     214  32:12.9   -138
Mason Garbus            10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   111  22:56.5   51
Mason Garbus            10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    184  21:23.1   54
Mason Garbus            10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    60   21:21.5   53
Mason Garbus            10   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    100  23:52.7   33
Mason Garbus            10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     232  23:38.7   30
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   49   23:35.3   34
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   179  25:13.7   5
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    309  23:22.4   15
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    70   23:57.4   8
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    129  26:03.97  -17
Mason Garbus            9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     197  26:17.4   -20
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   16   18:22.1   143
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    12   18:21.4   136
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    39   17:16.4   137
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    32   17:08.6   137
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    43   18:51.9   134
Noah Kuc                11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     29   18:30.3   133
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    26   18:14.8   141
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   12   18:16.3   141
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   30   18:46.6   134
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    52   17:12.5   138
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    36   17:19.3   141
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    41   18:37.75  131
Noah Kuc                10   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     31   18:57.2   127
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    20   18:17.0   140
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   19   18:15.7   143
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   25   18:54.1   132
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    79   17:14.8   137
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    26   17:22.0   135
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    41   14:57.0   129
Noah Kuc                9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    25   19:27.7   120
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   39   17:54.8   151
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   7    17:49.3   154
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    4    17:52.3   146
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   16:42.6   148
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    14   16:34.1   149
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    21   18:07.1   149
Patrick Hall            12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     23   18:20.7   136
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    14   17:52.5   149
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   2    17:25.6   157
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   8    17:36.2   158
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    29   16:42.9   148
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    21   16:43.4   153
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    26   18:08.22  141
Patrick Hall            11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     22   18:31.4   136
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    9    17:36.0   154
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   9    17:46.2   153
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   9    18:08.8   147
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    82   17:15.4   137
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    14   16:53.8   144
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    45   15:05.0   126
Patrick Hall            10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    18   19:10.4   126
Patrick Hall            9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    14   18:02.0   147
Patrick Hall            9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/21/2015   12   17:02.3   148
Patrick Hall            9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    36   17:24.0   134
Patrick Hall            9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    27   17:02.1   141
Patrick Hall            9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    47   19:38.9   115
Phillip Nosko           10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   153  31:35.0   -122
Phillip Nosko           10   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    126  31:34.0   -114
Phillip Nosko           10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    112  28:57.0   -99
Phillip Nosko           10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     311  33:52.4   -174
Scot Crego              11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   154  31:55.4   -128
Scot Crego              11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    108  27:05.0   -62
Scot Crego              11   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    198  33:52.0   -166
Scot Crego              11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     306  32:01.9   -138
Sean Mason              12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   150  30:08.9   -93
Sean Mason              12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    127  31:38.5   -116
Sean Mason              12   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    111  27:52.2   -77
Sean Mason              12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    196  33:05.6   -151
Sean Mason              12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     309  33:28.8   -167
Sean Mason              11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   63   27:54.7   -52
Sean Mason              11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   197  29:49.7   -87
Sean Mason              11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    91   28:57.4   -92
Sean Mason              11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    164  32:24.84  -144
Sean Mason              11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     215  32:43.5   -149
Sean Mason              10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   184  31:09.4   -115
Sean Mason              10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    62   30:17.6   -124
Sean Mason              10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    186  35:18.7   -197
Sean Mason              9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/21/2015   113  29:25.0   -99
Sean Mason              9    03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   135  32:13.9   -140
Sean Mason              9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    126  29:20.6   -105
Sean Mason              9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    224  36:24.6   -220
Thomas Kenyon           10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   137  25:23.8   2
Thomas Kenyon           10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    295  23:05.1   20
Thomas Kenyon           10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    86   23:00.6   20
Thomas Kenyon           9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   47   23:28.9   36
Thomas Kenyon           9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   177  24:50.4   13
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   78   21:02.6   89
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-JV         10/6/2018    35   21:53.4   79
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    140  20:43.9   67
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    4    19:03.7   99
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    64   22:25.7   62
Xavier Lastra           10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     272  25:20.7   -4
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    107  20:59.6   86
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   34   21:11.8   82
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   149  23:07.9   47
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    164  20:58.5   63
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    17   20:28.1   78
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    38   21:45.66  69
Xavier Lastra           9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     144  22:45.2   51
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   42   19:44.4   115
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           Tully Invite-Sm         10/6/2018    33   19:43.5   109
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    135  18:29.1   112
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    93   18:09.3   117
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    77   20:01.5   111
Zach Gombas             12   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     84   19:46.7   107
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    42   18:49.2   130
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenango-V1          10/21/2017   18   19:09.6   123
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   64   19:33.5   119
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    72   17:34.2   131
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    87   18:22.4   120
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    68   19:20.78  117
Zach Gombas             11   03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     43   19:26.2   117
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    58   19:25.0   118
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   48   19:02.2   127
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           V-V-S Invite-D1         10/15/2016   34   19:22.1   123
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    96   17:32.7   131
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    39   17:39.4   129
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    46   15:07.0   126
Zach Gombas             10   03-C   Hannibal           Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    43   20:15.8   104
Zach Gombas             9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    48   19:16.1   123
Zach Gombas             9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/21/2015   38   18:02.0   128
Zach Gombas             9    03-C   Hannibal           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    89   18:06.3   120
Zach Gombas             9    03-C   Hannibal           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    68   17:48.4   126
Zach Gombas             9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    67   20:09.8   105
Zach Ingersoll          10   03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   166  24:02.9   29
Zach Ingersoll          10   03-C   Hannibal           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    103  24:41.93  10
Zach Ingersoll          9    03-C   Hannibal           Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    116  22:19.1   60
Zach Ingersoll          9    03-C   Hannibal           OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   163  24:36.4   16
Zachary Utter           9    03-C   Hannibal           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     206  28:27.8   -63
Logan Bidwell           9    03-A   Henninger          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   115  30:08.8   -93
Logan Bidwell           9    03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   278  25:30.4   -11
Logan Bidwell           9    03-A   Henninger          Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    84   30:00.4   -82
Malik Egerton           9    03-A   Henninger          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   97   22:41.6   56
Malik Egerton           9    03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   200  21:14.5   74
Malik Egerton           9    03-A   Henninger          Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   83   22:00.3   70
Malik Egerton           9    03-A   Henninger          Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    78   24:17.7   32
Malik Egerton           9    03-A   Henninger          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     207  22:39.2   50
Mario Mendez            10   03-A   Henninger          Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   63   20:54.4   92
Mario Mendez            10   03-A   Henninger          Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    69   21:57.0   79
Mario Mendez            10   03-A   Henninger          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     132  20:51.5   86
Miguel Rivera           11   03-A   Henninger          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   49   19:58.9   110
Miguel Rivera           11   03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   179  20:39.1   86
Miguel Rivera           11   03-A   Henninger          Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    68   21:47.1   82
Miguel Rivera           11   03-A   Henninger          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     134  20:55.6   84
Yusef Ali               10   03-A   Henninger          Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   77   21:08.7   87
Yusef Ali               10   03-A   Henninger          SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   171  20:34.8   87
Yusef Ali               10   03-A   Henninger          Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   59   20:42.7   96
Yusef Ali               10   03-A   Henninger          Tully Invite-Lg         10/6/2018    76   22:54.8   60
Yusef Ali               10   03-A   Henninger          Chittenango Inv-2       9/8/2018     138  21:01.6   82
Daniel Gallagher        9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/27/2018   37   23:03.0   15
Daniel Gallagher        9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   88   23:47.8   35
Daniel Gallagher        9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    145  23:14.7   46
Daniel Gallagher        9    03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     175  24:43.3   9
Eric Carney             11   03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    142  25:01.6   5
Eric Carney             11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   100  24:45.8   -1
Eric Carney             11   03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     177  26:23.1   -22
Kyle Bixler             12   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/27/2018   39   25:00.0   -24
Kyle Bixler             12   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   98   25:58.0   -8
Kyle Bixler             12   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    182  26:27.1   -18
Kyle Bixler             12   03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     199  28:30.3   -67
Matt Gallagher          11   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/27/2018   31   20:29.0   66
Matt Gallagher          11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   72   22:25.2   63
Matt Gallagher          11   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    103  21:31.6   80
Matt Gallagher          11   03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     129  21:47.1   67
Matthew Kelly           11   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   109  32:22.9   -137
Matthew Kelly           11   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    201  30:22.3   -96
Matthew Kelly           11   03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     209  33:48.0   -173
Matthew Kelly           10   03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    154  30:50.8   -111
Matthew Kelly           10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   110  30:32.8   -117
Matthew Kelly           10   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    227  32:37.2   -143
Matthew Kelly           10   03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     192  28:52.3   -71
Patrick Gurtowski       11   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/27/2018   38   23:03.0   15
Patrick Gurtowski       11   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    139  22:51.8   54
Patrick Gurtowski       11   03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     147  22:33.8   52
Patrick Gurtowski       10   03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    135  22:55.8   47
Patrick Gurtowski       10   03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   56   21:28.0   41
Patrick Gurtowski       10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   84   23:19.3   28
Patrick Gurtowski       10   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    193  23:54.0   31
Spencer Stallman        10   03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/20/2018   106  29:30.5   -79
Spencer Stallman        10   03-D   Herkimer           EJ Hermann Inv-V1       9/28/2018    188  27:06.3   -31
Spencer Stallman        10   03-D   Herkimer           Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     196  27:37.8   -50
Spencer Stallman        9    03-D   Herkimer           Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    145  25:25.2   -2
Spencer Stallman        9    03-D   Herkimer           Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   60   22:14.0   25
Spencer Stallman        9    03-D   Herkimer           CSC Championship        10/21/2017   80   22:41.0   40
Spencer Stallman        9    03-D   Herkimer           EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    202  25:54.3   -9
Spencer Stallman        9    03-D   Herkimer           VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     163  24:51.5   9
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   34   19:39.5   109
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   48   20:20.9   104
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   17   20:19.9   103
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    40   20:04.2   98
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    128  18:42.4   106
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    111  20:55.2   93
Alec Helmer             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     73   20:52.5   86
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    100  20:46.5   91
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   73   20:28.9   95
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/21/2017   59   20:26.4   85
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   130  20:13.98  83
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    118  20:58.6   89
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    171  20:20.3   80
Alec Helmer             10   03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     121  22:11.6   62
Alec Helmer             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    111  21:52.7   68
Alec Helmer             9    03-C   Holland Patent     V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   104  22:05.6   68
Alec Helmer             9    03-C   Holland Patent     McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    189  23:27.4   33
Alec Helmer             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    216  24:25.8   18
Austin Streator         9    03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    105  20:58.4   87
Austin Streator         9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   90   20:59.8   85
Austin Streator         9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/21/2017   92   23:53.3   16
Austin Streator         9    03-C   Holland Patent     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   131  20:14.71  83
Austin Streator         9    03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    200  20:56.2   68
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   50   20:16.5   97
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   55   20:37.0   99
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   35   22:16.6   64
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    50   20:50.9   82
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    198  20:09.8   77
Caden Foote             10   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    160  23:44.6   36
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   2    17:25.9   153
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   4    17:36.0   159
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   4    18:01.2   150
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    7    17:48.4   143
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    11   16:27.9   151
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    29   18:24.1   143
Dylan Richard           12   03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     7    17:52.5   146
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    10   17:40.6   152
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   3    17:29.4   155
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/21/2017   11   17:30.4   144
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   12   16:59.33  148
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    26   18:31.5   139
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    28   17:01.4   147
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    20   17:36.27  152
Dylan Richards          11   03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     7    17:37.0   154
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    13   17:50.6   149
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   13   18:13.7   145
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/22/2016   7    18:07.9   147
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   11   18:18.0   144
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     Whitesboro Invite       10/1/2016    5    18:09.1   149
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    32   18:18.1   136
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    20   18:22.8   131
Dylan Richards          10   03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    33   18:19.7   140
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    41   18:56.7   129
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   19   17:55.1   139
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/17/2015   21   19:26.9   138
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   16   18:21.47  137
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     Whitesboro Invite       10/3/2015    18   18:58.7   137
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    44   19:12.1   129
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     New Hartford-Sm         9/19/2015    12   18:40.0   126
Dylan Richards          9    03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    37   19:15.4   123
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   95   23:17.0   36
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   84   23:37.5   39
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   52   24:15.8   25
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    70   23:48.6   23
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    289  24:51.1   -17
Jonas Meays             9    03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    166  24:03.7   30
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   100  24:06.5   20
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   91   24:25.3   23
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   41   22:57.9   51
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    61   22:09.1   56
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    197  20:09.6   77
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    147  22:32.5   60
Nate Healey             12   03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     101  22:15.6   58
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    106  20:59.4   86
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   113  22:03.9   64
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/21/2017   68   21:32.1   63
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   153  21:00.05  68
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    148  21:48.1   73
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    172  20:20.7   80
Nate Healey             11   03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     131  22:39.0   53
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    104  21:14.6   81
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   117  21:42.4   76
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   96   21:46.0   75
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Whitesboro Invite       10/1/2016    56   21:58.9   72
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    129  21:09.6   79
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    84   20:55.1   81
Nate Healey             10   03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    167  22:25.9   58
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    109  21:14.4   83
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   108  21:10.0   74
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/17/2015   76   23:35.2   55
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   47   21:14.09  79
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Whitesboro Invite       10/3/2015    82   22:11.8   73
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    168  22:55.7   54
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     New Hartford-Sm         9/19/2015    30   21:21.0   72
Nate Healey             9    03-C   Holland Patent     VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    148  22:40.5   55
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   14   18:50.1   125
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   16   18:48.8   135
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   8    19:00.8   130
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    61   17:41.6   126
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    79   20:04.9   109
Richard Zielenski       9    03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     42   19:49.4   107
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   117  27:33.8   -49
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     CSC Championship        10/20/2018   107  29:50.0   -86
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Rome Invitational       10/13/2018   72   31:53.5   -128
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    87   30:03.4   -102
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    298  30:09.0   -123
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    195  34:54.6   -187
Zach Cotton             9    03-C   Holland Patent     Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     215  33:44.2   -172
Ben Morenus             10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   95   21:51.5   73
Ben Morenus             10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   67   21:42.0   82
Ben Morenus             10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    186  20:04.6   80
Ben Morenus             10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    166  19:20.3   93
Ben Morenus             10   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     114  22:36.7   51
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    118  21:13.9   81
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   44   21:08.6   86
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   105  21:22.6   82
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    18   20:32.8   76
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    85   23:02.3   42
Ben Morenus             9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     163  23:16.3   41
Ethan Lowell            10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   40   19:42.2   116
Ethan Lowell            10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   40   19:35.1   124
Ethan Lowell            10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   17:44.9   127
Ethan Lowell            10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    31   17:08.6   137
Ethan Lowell            10   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     32   19:24.0   115
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    80   19:52.9   108
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   78   19:37.4   117
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   56   19:27.9   121
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    107  18:19.8   115
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    78   18:13.5   123
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    127  20:11.3   99
Ethan Lowell            9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     104  21:04.5   85
Jacob Dentes            10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   110  22:55.4   52
Jacob Dentes            10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   86   22:42.0   62
Jacob Dentes            10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    206  21:24.8   54
Jacob Dentes            10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    227  20:52.5   63
Jacob Dentes            10   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     152  24:12.5   19
Jacob Dentes            9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   92   22:59.9   49
Jacob Dentes            9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   161  23:47.0   34
Jacob Dentes            9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    65   23:31.3   17
Jacob Dentes            9    03-B   Homer              ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    98   23:54.7   25
Jacob Dentes            9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     187  25:16.6   0
Jacob Rice              10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   96   21:56.4   71
Jacob Rice              10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   81   22:31.0   66
Jacob Rice              10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    196  20:37.6   69
Jacob Rice              10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    220  20:45.3   65
Jacob Rice              10   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     117  22:39.1   50
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    121  21:25.0   78
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   63   21:47.5   73
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   120  21:50.0   73
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    16   20:27.3   78
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    93   23:39.6   30
Jacob Rice              9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     186  25:07.3   4
Jed Swayze              10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   18   18:41.5   136
Jed Swayze              10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   25   19:05.3   134
Jed Swayze              10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    38   17:15.1   137
Jed Swayze              10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    16   16:48.2   144
Jed Swayze              10   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     18   18:33.2   132
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    82   19:53.4   108
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   95   20:25.4   101
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   62   19:31.3   120
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    127  18:54.5   104
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    80   18:15.6   122
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    138  20:20.7   96
Jed Swayze              9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     120  21:32.3   75
Nate Petrella           11   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   133  25:54.5   -9
Nate Petrella           11   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   164  23:57.8   31
Nate Petrella           11   03-B   Homer              ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    110  24:54.1   5
Nate Petrella           11   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     185  25:05.1   4
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    154  22:28.9   56
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   114  23:59.1   37
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   119  23:03.8   49
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    231  23:41.5   28
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              J-E Kamikazi JV         9/17/2016    89   19:17.0   34
Nate Petrella           10   03-B   Homer              Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    212  24:12.1   23
Nate Petrella           9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   134  22:59.2   49
Nate Petrella           9    03-B   Homer              Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   119  22:26.1   56
Nate Petrella           9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    73   21:09.7   59
Nate Petrella           9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    166  24:48.9   12
Nathan Larkin           11   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   53   20:12.0   106
Nathan Larkin           11   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   77   20:53.4   98
Nathan Larkin           11   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    163  19:23.0   94
Nathan Larkin           11   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     86   21:18.4   77
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    91   20:13.8   101
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   96   20:26.5   100
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   85   20:23.1   102
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    128  18:55.4   104
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    144  19:26.8   98
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    142  20:34.8   91
Nathan Larkin           10   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     112  21:22.9   78
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    150  22:05.0   64
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   82   22:19.9   70
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   101  21:56.9   71
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    193  21:54.1   64
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              J-E Kamikazi JV         9/17/2016    52   17:24.0   75
Nathan Larkin           9    03-B   Homer              Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    176  22:43.7   52
Sam Bieber              9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   68   20:42.3   96
Sam Bieber              9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   73   20:42.5   102
Sam Bieber              9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    169  19:30.5   92
Sam Bieber              9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    168  19:26.2   91
Sam Bieber              9    03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     123  22:44.5   48
Sam Moheimani           12   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   88   21:32.2   79
Sam Moheimani           12   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   78   22:25.0   68
Sam Moheimani           12   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    188  20:08.9   79
Sam Moheimani           12   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    162  19:16.2   95
Sam Moheimani           12   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     90   21:35.0   71
Sam Moheimani           11   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   146  23:03.9   49
Sam Moheimani           11   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    9    20:08.0   84
Sam Moheimani           11   03-B   Homer              ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    82   22:57.4   44
Sam Moheimani           11   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     138  22:28.4   57
Sam Moheimani           10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   121  24:21.8   30
Sam Moheimani           10   03-B   Homer              McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    203  22:20.1   55
Sam Moheimani           10   03-B   Homer              J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    137  17:48.0   67
Sam Moheimani           10   03-B   Homer              Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    175  22:42.2   53
Sam Moheimani           9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   131  22:50.9   52
Sam Moheimani           9    03-B   Homer              Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   104  21:56.7   66
Sam Moheimani           9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    65   20:44.0   67
Sam Moheimani           9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    116  22:56.2   49
Taber Sunderland        12   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   147  28:10.1   -53
Taber Sunderland        12   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   123  27:38.0   -37
Taber Sunderland        11   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   107  24:12.8   25
Taber Sunderland        11   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   172  24:46.3   15
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   35   17:27.4   160
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   4    17:30.9   160
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/20/2018   15   18:18.8   150
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    3    16:15.8   157
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    1    15:50.0   163
Teddy Mercer            12   03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     4    17:14.4   158
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   37   17:45.4   157
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    6    17:20.0   159
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   16   17:30.2   159
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   4    17:28.5   161
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    19   16:13.3   158
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    10   16:20.3   160
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    20   17:32.3   152
Teddy Mercer            11   03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     12   17:49.7   149
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    28   18:14.7   141
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   25   19:03.3   136
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   19   18:32.6   139
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    65   18:26.3   133
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    38   14:53.0   131
Teddy Mercer            10   03-B   Homer              Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    60   19:20.3   120
Teddy Mercer            9    03-B   Homer              Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    101  20:16.4   103
Teddy Mercer            9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   69   20:07.4   107
Teddy Mercer            9    03-B   Homer              Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   22   19:35.4   113
Teddy Mercer            9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    14   18:48.7   106
Teddy Mercer            9    03-B   Homer              VVS Invitational-2      9/12/2015    88   21:35.0   76
Tommy Mahunik           9    03-B   Homer              OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   108  22:48.7   54
Tommy Mahunik           9    03-B   Homer              Marathon Inv-Un         10/20/2018   119  26:11.0   -8
Tommy Mahunik           9    03-B   Homer              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    217  23:40.1   9
Tommy Mahunik           9    03-B   Homer              Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    277  22:34.4   29
Tommy Mahunik           9    03-B   Homer              Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     177  25:06.3   1
Ethan Bonk              11   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   21   19:41.4   104
Ethan Bonk              11   03-B   Indian River       Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     62   20:34.5   92
Ethan Bonk              10   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    90   20:13.4   102
Ethan Bonk              10   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    35   18:53.1   131
Ethan Bonk              10   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     62   19:54.8   108
Ethan Bonk              10   03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     16   19:43.5   123
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    129  20:53.2   88
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       Bernard-Adiron-V1       10/29/2016   98   20:55.8   91
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/26/2016   49   21:24.1   73
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    62   21:41.2   64
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    141  21:40.1   74
Ethan Bonk              9    03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     129  24:11.2   34
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    142  25:36.7   -6
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   148  24:35.5   13
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   69   25:22.5   -9
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    86   25:49.7   -18
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    184  26:51.6   -28
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     209  28:49.5   -71
Henning Jackson         9    03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     80   34:23.9   -171
Indgo Pfeffer           10   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   23   19:05.2   120
Indgo Pfeffer           10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   17   19:03.5   117
Indgo Pfeffer           10   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    23   19:05.4   117
Indgo Pfeffer           10   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    136  19:32.1   89
Indgo Pfeffer           10   03-B   Indian River       Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     25   19:08.8   120
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    70   19:32.3   115
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   40   19:12.6   121
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   23   19:31.2   109
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    26   19:42.9   105
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     51   19:33.6   115
Indigo Pfeffer          9    03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     17   19:46.2   122
Jackson Henning         10   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   148  29:13.9   -83
Jackson Henning         10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   49   23:40.4   25
Jackson Henning         10   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    78   25:39.9   -14
Jackson Henning         10   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    159  25:23.0   -28
Jackson Henning         10   03-B   Indian River       Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     212  30:25.6   -106
Jordan Pyne             10   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   65   20:57.1   83
Jordan Pyne             10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   22   19:45.1   103
Jordan Pyne             10   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    47   20:32.5   88
Jordan Pyne             10   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    143  20:11.5   76
Kyle Wojcik             10   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    55   21:46.1   64
Kyle Wojcik             10   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    157  23:34.5   9
Nathan Wilkins          11   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Invite       10/27/2018   127  24:35.8   10
Nathan Wilkins          11   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   56   24:35.0   6
Nathan Wilkins          11   03-B   Indian River       Beaver River Inv        10/6/2018    82   26:27.8   -30
Nathan Wilkins          11   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    160  26:25.7   -49
Nathan Wilkins          11   03-B   Indian River       Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     206  28:00.5   -57
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    144  26:13.6   -19
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       Adirondack Inv-2        10/28/2017   157  26:48.8   -31
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Leag Champ     10/17/2017   74   27:07.4   -43
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    108  27:30.3   -41
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     198  26:57.1   -33
Nathan Wilkins          10   03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     76   27:39.0   -36
Xavier Thomas           11   03-B   Indian River       VVS Invitational-D2     9/9/2017     161  23:15.9   41
Xavier Thomas           11   03-B   Indian River       South Jefferson Inv     9/2/2017     58   23:33.2   46
Zachary Ronas           12   03-B   Indian River       Frontier Champ          10/16/2018   48   23:30.0   28
Zachary Ronas           12   03-B   Indian River       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    158  23:50.9   3
Zachary Ronas           12   03-B   Indian River       Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     188  26:10.2   -20
Adam Louise             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   54   19:07.9   123
Adam Louise             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   35   18:39.1   121
Adam Louise             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   59   15:41.8   116
Adam Louise             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    27   18:18.2   121
Adam Louise             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    14   19:16.3   118
Adam Louise             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   32   19:34.1   126
Adam Louise             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   24   19:23.0   114
Adam Louise             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    71   21:11.4   85
Adam Louise             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   67   20:02.5   108
Adam Louise             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    18   21:48.2   81
Adam Louise             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    70   20:34.9   96
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   83   18:13.8   144
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   38   17:29.7   149
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   70   14:19.4   144
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    7    18:12.4   147
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    37   16:36.8   148
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    37   18:41.5   137
Ahviere Reese           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     35   18:23.8   135
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    14   17:55.2   148
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   32   17:16.9   148
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   40   14:07.2   151
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    14   18:21.2   148
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    40   16:59.6   147
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    3    18:24.0   135
Ahviere Reese           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     27   18:36.8   134
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    43   18:36.8   134
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   24   19:02.8   136
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    148  15:13.6   126
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    109  17:28.8   132
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    63   17:21.8   135
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    34   18:57.9   120
Ahviere Reese           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    38   20:01.1   109
Aiden Nabinger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   284  26:42.3   -35
Aiden Nabinger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    84   28:16.0   -54
Aiden Nabinger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    258  25:30.3   -30
Aiden Nabinger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    190  31:44.6   -124
Aiden Nabinger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     201  29:03.9   -78
Aiden Nabinger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   163  26:09.9   -17
Aiden Nabinger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   183  24:04.0   13
Aiden Nabinger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    252  23:43.3   13
Aiden Nabinger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    153  27:31.5   -48
Aiden Nabinger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     203  27:33.6   -45
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   91   18:46.3   124
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   93   14:33.4   139
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    11   18:36.2   139
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    55   16:52.4   143
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    41   18:46.7   135
Alan Gao                12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     52   18:56.5   124
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   21   18:09.6   143
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   47   17:41.3   140
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   10   14:36.8   140
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    20   18:46.5   140
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    53   17:19.9   140
Alan Gao                11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    38   18:05.7   141
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    45   18:42.4   132
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   21   18:52.6   139
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    147  15:13.3   126
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    34   17:36.3   130
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    38   17:48.2   126
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    5    19:25.8   110
Alan Gao                10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    48   20:21.9   102
Alan Gao                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   72   20:11.9   105
Alan Gao                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   13   19:15.2   120
Alan Gao                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    16   21:43.0   83
Alan Gao                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    65   18:25.4   114
Alan Gao                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    73   20:37.1   96
Albert Wang             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   110  21:04.1   85
Albert Wang             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   90   20:12.7   90
Albert Wang             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    134  20:26.7   78
Albert Wang             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    62   21:20.2   76
Albert Wang             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     140  22:32.8   55
Albert Wang             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   89   22:35.7   65
Albert Wang             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    183  20:38.3   69
Albert Wang             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    56   22:46.5   44
Albert Wang             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    135  24:55.0   11
Albert Wang             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   129  22:42.5   55
Albert Wang             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   142  23:24.0   37
Albert Wang             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    57   24:45.7   22
Albert Wang             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    182  21:31.0   52
Albert Wang             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    173  24:39.6   15
Alex Becker             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   222  21:54.8   61
Alex Becker             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    204  21:59.7   40
Alex Becker             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    96   23:42.7   37
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   158  24:45.3   11
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   179  23:44.0   19
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    78   26:24.8   -13
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    237  23:08.2   24
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    97   22:38.9   50
Alex Becker             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     193  25:55.5   -13
Alex Becker             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   135  27:12.6   -27
Alex Becker             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   76   25:43.0   -12
Alex Becker             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    244  25:16.7   -24
Alex Becker             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    112  30:31.5   -112
Alex Cantone            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   166  20:29.4   89
Alex Cantone            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    136  19:49.9   83
Alex Cantone            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    93   23:38.4   38
Alex Cantone            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     149  22:45.0   48
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   117  21:31.2   76
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   115  21:04.9   72
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    49   22:45.8   60
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    185  21:37.6   54
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    90   22:26.5   54
Alex Cantone            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     159  23:43.1   32
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   92   18:46.9   123
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   66   15:27.9   119
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    20   19:21.0   124
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    37   17:52.6   122
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    15   19:51.8   114
Anthony Cawley          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     57   19:09.1   120
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   72   18:26.9   130
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   44   15:06.3   127
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    1    19:06.0   129
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    41   18:00.7   120
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    8    19:16.7   125
Ashton Corona           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     54   18:58.5   124
Ben Virgo               12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    213  22:23.3   32
Ben Virgo               12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    149  26:34.1   -20
Ben Virgo               11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   143  22:52.5   49
Ben Virgo               11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    230  22:49.9   30
Ben Virgo               11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    125  24:06.9   21
Ben Virgo               11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     191  25:36.3   -6
Ben Virgo               10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   134  27:05.9   -25
Ben Virgo               10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   75   24:37.5   10
Ben Virgo               10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    226  22:42.6   28
Ben Virgo               10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    98   26:50.2   -38
Ben Virgo               10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    121  24:03.4   28
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   111  19:21.7   122
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   69   18:22.2   132
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   18   14:23.6   143
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    15   19:05.1   129
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    25   17:36.0   128
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    6    19:12.1   127
Brian Hulbert           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     70   19:42.0   109
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    75   19:40.8   112
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   23   18:23.8   126
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   29   15:01.3   131
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    1    19:13.4   131
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    20   18:13.1   123
Brian Hulbert           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     50   19:39.6   113
Caleb Porter            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   180  20:40.4   86
Caleb Porter            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    25   21:39.4   78
Caleb Porter            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    140  19:57.3   81
Caleb Porter            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    46   21:44.1   76
Caleb Porter            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     125  21:35.0   71
Caleb Porter            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   92   20:22.5   87
Caleb Porter            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    34   21:51.9   78
Caleb Porter            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    111  20:00.1   87
Caleb Porter            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    68   21:31.3   73
Caleb Porter            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     125  22:11.6   62
Cameron Schultz         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    177  20:53.3   62
Cameron Schultz         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    87   23:24.1   43
Cameron Schultz         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     144  22:23.0   55
Christain McVicker      9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   287  26:49.0   -37
Christain McVicker      9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    81   27:56.2   -48
Christain McVicker      9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    259  25:31.6   -31
Christain McVicker      9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    172  28:50.3   -66
Christain McVicker      9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     197  28:19.8   -64
Colin Bennett           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   251  23:16.8   33
Colin Bennett           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    65   25:35.9   -1
Colin Bennett           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    232  23:04.8   18
Colin Bennett           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    184  29:59.4   -89
Colin Bennett           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     192  26:58.7   -37
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   164  26:25.6   -23
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   189  25:58.1   -25
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    90   29:52.8   -83
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    288  28:52.0   -90
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    159  29:37.0   -89
Colin Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     195  26:05.4   -16
Colin McFadden          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    66   21:29.3   73
Colin McFadden          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     126  22:12.0   62
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   101  18:49.7   132
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   78   18:31.7   128
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   28   14:38.9   137
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    76   17:18.9   134
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    27   18:21.8   144
Collin Revercomb        10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     30   18:14.7   138
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    57   19:19.1   120
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   75   18:32.4   123
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   14:51.9   134
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    26   19:23.8   127
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    60   17:25.2   139
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    54   18:38.6   130
Collin Revercomb        9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     44   19:27.1   117
Dylan Sweeney           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   136  19:45.5   104
Dylan Sweeney           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    4    19:56.1   112
Dylan Sweeney           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    246  23:47.0   4
Dylan Sweeney           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    30   20:55.5   93
Dylan Sweeney           11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     83   20:05.2   101
Evan Blust              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   230  22:07.1   57
Evan Blust              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    45   23:35.9   39
Evan Blust              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    134  25:35.2   -1
Evan Blust              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   133  21:39.3   61
Evan Blust              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    180  21:33.7   56
Evan Blust              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    81   22:04.7   61
Evan Blust              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     127  22:12.4   62
Evan Blust              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   80   22:19.0   71
Evan Blust              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   51   21:29.9   72
Evan Blust              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    197  17:23.3   78
Evan Blust              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    36   21:50.5   62
Evan Blust              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   155  24:33.7   18
Evan Blust              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   149  23:44.9   30
Evan Blust              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    58   24:51.7   20
Evan Blust              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    184  25:45.5   -7
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   92   18:25.4   141
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   43   17:36.0   147
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   61   14:12.4   147
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    9    18:25.0   143
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    56   16:54.1   142
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    1    18:46.9   135
Fidel Martinez          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     44   18:41.1   129
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    60   19:21.3   119
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   60   18:08.1   131
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   105  15:02.4   130
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    18   18:41.8   141
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    73   17:37.8   134
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    47   18:21.9   136
Fidel Martinez          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     23   18:32.0   135
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    20   17:54.3   148
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   11   18:33.5   146
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    106  14:40.1   139
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    117  17:36.2   130
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    32   17:37.6   129
Fidel Martinez          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    4    19:25.6   110
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   99   18:57.5   120
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   67   15:28.3   119
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    2    19:28.9   121
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    42   18:02.1   119
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    33   21:01.0   91
Gabriel Cuello          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     73   19:46.0   108
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   104  20:54.7   88
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   83   20:05.0   92
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    28   21:32.3   84
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    103  19:57.2   88
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    33   20:18.1   97
Gabriel Cuello          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     101  21:16.1   81
Isaac Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   147  19:58.4   100
Isaac Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    18   21:21.2   84
Isaac Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    119  19:29.2   90
Isaac Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    109  24:24.1   23
Isaac Bennett           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     135  22:01.4   63
Jackson Phillips        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   282  26:30.3   -31
Jackson Phillips        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    83   28:09.4   -52
Jackson Phillips        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    261  25:42.3   -34
Jackson Phillips        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    202  35:42.1   -203
Jackson Phillips        12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     198  28:28.3   -66
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   131  19:37.4   107
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   51   15:16.1   123
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    5    20:08.3   108
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    69   18:37.3   108
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    29   20:49.3   95
Jacob Cottet            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     82   20:04.6   101
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   105  20:57.4   87
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   122  21:16.7   68
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    15   20:59.4   95
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    84   19:35.6   95
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    65   21:23.3   75
Jacob Cottet            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     103  21:17.7   80
Jaleel Boykins          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   132  19:38.3   106
Jaleel Boykins          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    37   20:02.2   110
Jaleel Boykins          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    59   18:27.5   111
Jaleel Boykins          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    69   22:31.7   60
Jaleel Boykins          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     77   19:59.8   103
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   68   19:33.3   115
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   56   19:16.9   108
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    5    19:55.4   117
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    33   18:29.9   117
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    20   19:40.0   110
Jaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     54   19:47.5   110
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   128  22:06.0   64
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   175  23:22.5   27
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    66   25:22.0   8
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    179  21:32.8   56
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    92   22:30.7   53
Joseph Staples          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     150  23:14.4   41
Joseph Staples          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   88   22:31.5   67
Joseph Staples          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   54   22:13.9   57
Joseph Staples          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    208  21:27.9   53
Joseph Staples          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    54   22:43.8   44
Joseph Staples          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    120  24:00.5   29
Julian Veley            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    56   24:11.9   27
Julian Veley            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    221  22:33.5   29
Julian Veley            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    182  29:38.5   -82
Julian Veley            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   169  28:40.3   -67
Julian Veley            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   195  28:16.3   -71
Julian Veley            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    91   31:02.7   -106
Julian Veley            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    287  28:26.6   -82
Julian Veley            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   142  38:52.3   -260
Julian Veley            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   81   32:24.6   -146
Julian Veley            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    118  33:31.1   -171
Julian Veley            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    187  35:38.6   -204
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   39   17:32.1   158
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   55   17:53.0   141
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   27   13:44.8   157
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    13   15:49.4   164
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    6    17:29.1   161
Kaleel Boykins          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     17   17:30.0   153
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    9    17:46.0   151
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   25   17:05.4   152
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   22   13:50.5   157
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    6    17:45.1   160
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    21   16:25.9   158
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    15   17:26.0   154
Kaleel Boykins          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     17   18:03.9   145
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    42   18:35.3   134
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   12   18:34.2   146
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    108  14:41.0   138
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    97   17:13.1   138
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    51   17:06.7   140
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    27   18:40.1   126
Kaleel Boykins          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    42   20:12.6   105
Kyle Hamburger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   250  23:15.3   34
Kyle Hamburger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    42   23:21.9   44
Kyle Hamburger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    228  22:48.9   24
Kyle Hamburger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    148  26:31.3   -19
Kyle Hamburger          10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     189  26:24.0   -25
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   157  24:03.6   25
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   182  24:03.3   13
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    71   25:38.3   2
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    259  24:21.9   0
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    158  29:33.0   -88
Kyle Hamburger          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     205  28:22.9   -62
Logan Mimaroglu         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   205  21:21.8   72
Logan Mimaroglu         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    40   23:05.1   49
Logan Mimaroglu         12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    185  21:01.5   60
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   84   20:05.2   104
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   55   19:16.6   108
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    8    20:19.3   109
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    31   18:22.3   120
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    102  22:46.3   48
Logan Mimaroglu         11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     75   20:25.8   97
Logan Mimaroglu         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   75   22:01.3   77
Logan Mimaroglu         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   39   20:25.6   93
Logan Mimaroglu         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    197  21:04.4   61
Logan Mimaroglu         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    72   23:36.9   27
Logan Mimaroglu         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    138  25:25.0   1
Luke Hobika             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   99   14:39.3   137
Luke Hobika             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/6/2018    4    18:05.8   149
Luke Hobika             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    63   16:59.4   140
Luke Hobika             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    18   17:56.0   152
Luke Hobika             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     19   17:46.0   148
Luke Hobika             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   61   18:11.1   130
Luke Hobika             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   96   14:55.6   133
Luke Hobika             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    33   16:46.9   151
Luke Hobika             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     14   17:51.4   149
Mareed Alam             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   243  22:57.5   40
Mareed Alam             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    57   24:26.7   22
Mareed Alam             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    223  22:35.4   28
Mareed Alam             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    191  32:02.9   -130
Max Fagelman            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   221  21:52.3   62
Max Fagelman            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    31   22:27.6   62
Max Fagelman            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    161  20:36.2   68
Max Fagelman            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    107  24:16.0   26
Michael Sizing          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   53   17:52.7   141
Michael Sizing          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   71   14:19.6   144
Michael Sizing          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    52   16:49.4   144
Michael Sizing          12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     34   18:21.1   136
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    33   18:32.8   135
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   65   18:14.4   129
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   16   14:45.7   137
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    2    19:23.5   127
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    74   17:38.1   134
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    5    18:47.2   127
Michael Sizing          11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     53   19:46.4   111
Nate Bourcy             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   192  20:58.1   80
Nate Bourcy             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    26   21:41.8   77
Nate Bourcy             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    145  20:07.9   77
Nate Bourcy             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    95   23:40.3   38
Nate Bourcy             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     126  21:41.1   69
Nate Rindfuss           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   103  19:05.4   117
Nate Rindfuss           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   29   14:39.3   137
Nate Rindfuss           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    62   16:58.8   140
Nate Rindfuss           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    35   18:32.3   140
Nate Rindfuss           10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     29   18:14.4   138
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    66   19:27.0   117
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   49   17:43.7   139
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   88   14:51.5   134
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    12   18:20.6   148
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    95   18:07.2   125
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    43   18:14.5   138
Nate Rindfuss           9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     24   18:32.3   135
Nick Leo                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   195  21:01.3   79
Nick Leo                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    27   21:59.7   71
Nick Leo                9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    153  20:20.3   73
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   21   17:01.8   168
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   21   16:57.0   160
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   13   13:30.8   162
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    19   16:04.5   159
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    26   18:20.7   144
Nick Mannion            12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     11   17:14.3   158
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/4/2017    26   18:22.3   139
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/18/2017   39   17:28.5   145
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   70   14:35.3   141
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/7/2017    16   18:36.2   143
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    39   16:59.0   147
Nick Mannion            11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    34   17:55.0   145
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/5/2016    53   18:47.8   130
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   29   19:25.1   129
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    145  15:12.6   127
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    122  17:44.1   127
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    56   17:12.0   138
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    26   18:38.2   126
Nick Mannion            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    31   19:49.4   113
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Section 3-Class B       11/7/2015    55   19:13.1   124
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   57   19:50.9   112
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/17/2015   26   18:14.5   140
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   136  15:21.3   125
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Invite       10/3/2015    21   19:03.9   136
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    81   18:05.4   120
Nick Mannion            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    44   19:50.5   111
Nick Potter             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   255  23:50.3   22
Nick Potter             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    194  21:21.9   53
Nick Potter             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    147  26:29.2   -19
Nick Potter             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     162  23:37.3   31
Nick Potter             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   168  23:00.7   34
Nick Potter             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    216  22:38.0   34
Nick Potter             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    139  25:08.9   0
Nick Potter             11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     178  24:48.1   10
Nick Potter             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   123  25:00.3   17
Nick Potter             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-Lg         10/15/2016   70   23:35.0   30
Nick Potter             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    217  21:42.3   48
Nick Potter             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    85   25:14.9   -6
Nick Potter             10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    147  26:06.1   -13
Nick Potter             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   141  23:49.9   32
Nick Potter             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   138  23:10.6   41
Nick Potter             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    54   24:31.1   27
Nick Potter             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    203  22:23.6   34
Nick Potter             9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    177  25:07.6   5
Nico Stella             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   234  22:21.3   52
Nico Stella             12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    99   23:48.2   35
Sam Phillips            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   249  23:12.7   35
Sam Phillips            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    207  22:08.9   37
Sam Phillips            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     186  25:45.0   -12
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   146  23:00.4   46
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   172  23:06.8   32
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    63   25:10.7   11
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    225  22:43.7   32
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    128  24:13.9   18
Shamus Endries          9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     173  24:35.9   14
Timothy Beshers         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   181  20:41.9   85
Timothy Beshers         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    8    20:39.5   98
Timothy Beshers         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    97   19:06.6   98
Timothy Beshers         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    37   21:12.1   87
Timothy Beshers         10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     102  20:42.1   89
Timothy Beshers         9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   125  21:49.9   69
Timothy Beshers         9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   94   20:24.2   86
Timothy Beshers         9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    41   22:11.2   71
Tommy Ryan              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   191  20:55.8   80
Tommy Ryan              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    17   21:15.4   86
Tommy Ryan              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    114  19:25.6   91
Tommy Ryan              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    78   22:58.7   51
Tommy Ryan              12   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     123  21:26.8   74
Tommy Ryan              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   142  22:51.5   49
Tommy Ryan              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   167  23:00.2   34
Tommy Ryan              11   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     166  24:18.0   20
Tommy Ryan              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/18/2016   131  25:59.6   -3
Tommy Ryan              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    235  23:48.1   6
Tommy Ryan              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/17/2016    93   26:14.3   -26
Tommy Ryan              10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenago Inv-4        9/10/2016    180  32:59.0   -151
Tommy Ryan              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  OHSL Freedom Champ      10/21/2015   171  31:58.1   -130
Tommy Ryan              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   166  25:49.5   -12
Tommy Ryan              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/3/2015    78   29:32.5   -74
Tommy Ryan              9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    214  29:48.7   -88
Tyler Aitken            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Championship       10/17/2018   164  20:27.6   90
Tyler Aitken            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/6/2018    10   21:03.5   90
Tyler Aitken            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    135  19:46.9   84
Tyler Aitken            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    61   22:20.6   64
Tyler Aitken            10   03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     143  22:22.0   56
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   114  21:21.9   79
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  SCAC Champion-JV        10/18/2017   47   19:01.6   113
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Whitesboro Inv-JV       10/7/2017    9    20:35.2   103
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    72   19:19.7   100
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    31   20:11.6   99
Tyler Aitken            9    03-B   Jamesville Dewitt  VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     83   20:43.6   91
Colin Jewsbury          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   75   20:47.9   94
Colin Jewsbury          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   86   16:02.0   106
Colin Jewsbury          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-JV     9/15/2018    3    19:53.9   100
Colin Jewsbury          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     91   20:25.3   95
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   37   19:36.1   118
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   88   14:45.2   135
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    119  18:16.0   117
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    48   17:19.3   134
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    20   18:48.2   122
Derek Quigley           11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     49   18:47.8   127
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    51   19:03.1   125
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   11   19:39.0   116
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   90   20:36.6   98
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    95   17:54.0   124
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    65   17:58.5   128
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    3    19:10.1   120
Derek Quigley           10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     55   19:54.7   108
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   15   18:21.0   143
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   43   14:05.3   149
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    28   17:04.9   140
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    38   17:11.3   136
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    19   18:46.3   123
Kenny Williams          11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     51   18:53.9   125
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    40   18:43.0   132
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   47   19:27.0   120
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   31   18:47.0   134
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   70   14:57.9   132
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    85   17:46.5   127
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    69   18:03.2   126
Kenny Williams          9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    7    19:20.5   116
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   48   20:00.3   110
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   157  15:57.1   108
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    126  18:17.5   116
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    126  18:41.3   106
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    71   21:21.1   71
Lee Jewell              10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     75   19:49.4   107
Logan Kinney            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   119  15:07.7   126
Logan Kinney            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    132  18:21.4   115
Logan Kinney            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    105  18:22.9   112
Logan Kinney            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    42   19:39.2   105
Logan Kinney            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     60   19:14.0   118
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    62   19:09.5   123
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   83   20:22.1   102
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   43   19:06.1   128
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   83   15:16.0   125
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    87   17:47.4   126
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    75   18:11.5   123
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    88   19:21.4   116
Logan Kinney            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     47   19:45.8   111
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    66   19:44.5   111
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   82   20:38.1   101
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   59   19:33.2   117
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    143  15:56.6   110
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    48   19:29.2   109
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    68   18:23.8   114
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    64   15:32.0   116
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    71   20:30.5   97
Logan Kinney            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     50   20:27.5   109
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    99   20:46.9   92
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   141  22:26.9   60
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/21/2015   74   20:16.6   83
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   64   20:40.5   92
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   178  17:21.0   81
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    213  20:08.2   79
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    50   19:51.2   85
Logan Kinney            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    126  22:04.4   67
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   43   19:46.8   114
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   129  15:15.6   123
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    155  18:45.5   107
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    107  18:25.4   112
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    53   19:58.4   99
Matt Sheldon            12   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     92   20:25.7   94
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    64   19:11.2   122
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   48   19:28.2   120
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   91   20:38.1   97
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   89   15:22.1   123
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    88   17:47.5   126
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    79   18:14.5   122
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    97   19:32.4   112
Matt Sheldon            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     56   19:55.2   108
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    48   19:12.1   122
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   31   19:14.4   129
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   46   19:01.2   128
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    97   14:51.7   134
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    28   18:26.2   130
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    51   17:57.4   123
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    71   15:39.0   114
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    63   20:02.3   106
Matt Sheldon            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     42   20:15.4   113
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/7/2015    62   19:35.2   116
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   74   19:50.4   112
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/21/2015   48   18:18.3   123
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   66   19:26.6   116
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   102  15:42.8   117
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    131  18:43.5   108
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    97   18:30.1   112
Matt Sheldon            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    96   21:11.4   84
Matthew Kent            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   172  18:05.4   60
Matthew Kent            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    265  22:05.7   38
Matthew Kent            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-JV     9/15/2018    59   23:34.0   27
Matthew Kent            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     165  23:46.4   28
Nathan Cornell          10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    305  21:19.7   55
Nathan Cornell          10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    232  21:02.4   59
Nathan Cornell          10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-JV     9/15/2018    51   23:10.0   35
Nathan Cornell          10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     166  23:56.4   24
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/24/2018   9    17:59.1   150
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/13/2018   37   13:56.2   153
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    21   16:44.3   147
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    9    16:21.3   153
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/15/2018    9    17:50.3   141
Sean Dristle            11   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenango Inv-1       9/8/2018     24   18:04.1   142
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    19   18:00.9   146
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   4    17:49.8   152
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   9    17:36.4   158
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   35   14:17.6   147
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    33   16:32.3   151
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    18   16:38.9   154
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    24   17:40.1   150
Sean Dristle            10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    VVS Invitational-D1     9/9/2017     15   18:14.3   141
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/5/2016    45   19:10.7   122
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   13   18:50.3   137
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   21   18:20.4   141
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    107  15:00.1   131
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    22   18:13.4   135
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    32   17:33.2   131
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    51   15:14.0   123
Sean Dristle            9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    55   19:48.8   111
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Section 3-Class C       11/4/2017    124  21:44.8   71
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty            10/18/2017   116  21:46.9   74
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   122  17:14.1   81
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    154  20:33.2   71
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    196  20:46.8   71
Zach Barber             10   03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    91   23:26.4   34
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    OHSL Liberty Champ      10/19/2016   171  25:24.2   0
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    259  20:31.1   8
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Auburn Inv-JV           10/1/2016    55   23:17.8   33
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    J-E Kamikazi JV         9/17/2016    112  22:04.0   -27
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    205  25:58.0   -12
Zach Barber             9    03-C   Jordan-Elbridge    South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     162  27:11.9   -26